Sie sind auf Seite 1von 74

Bajaj Auto Limited

Akurdi Pune 411 035 India


Tel
+91 20 27472851
Fax +91 20 27407385
www.bajajauto.com

Spare Parts Catalogue

Notice
All information contained in this manual is based on the latest
product information at the time of publication. Bajaj Auto
Limited accepts no liability for any inaccuracies or omissions in
this publication, although every possible care has been taken to
make it as complete and accurate as possible. All procedures
and specifications subject to change without prior notice. The
right is reserved to make such changes at any time without
prior notice and without incurring an obligation to make such
changes to product manufactured previously. Contact your
authorized Bajaj Dealer for the latest information on product
improvements incorporated after this manual was issued.

DOC. NO.: 71111474

REV. 00, JUNE 12

Copy rights : All rights reserved. No part of this publicatin may


be reproduced, stored in a retrival system, Or transmitted in any
form or by any means, electromic mechanical photocopying,
recording or otherwise, without the prior written permission of
Bajaj Auto LTD.

Foreword

Instructions

We have pleasure in presenting the Spare Parts Catalogue for Pulsar 200
NS Motorcycle. This catalogue has been specially designed to assist you in
selecting the correct parts for procurement to maintain 100% availability.

1. How to Read the Catalogue : Open the catalogue and from the pictorial
index locate the group in which the part you want to find is present.
Turn over to the concerned page number (as given by pictorial index).
Now find out the figure of the part you wish to order. Write down the
part number against that particular figure number from the text.

The Bajaj spares are subjected to the stringent quality control standards to
ensure longer life of the vehicle. It is therefore necessary that only the
Genuine Bajaj Spares are used.
In a continual effort to improve Performance and Efficiency of the vehicles,
Specifications, Diagrams, Illustrations and Part Numbers can change without
notice. Consequently, the description in this Spare Parts Catalogue cannot
therefore be final and binding on us.
The modifications / alterations which are carried out after the issue of
catalogue, will be conveyed to you through our Service Circulars. You
requested to make necessary corrections in the Parts Catalogue as per
circulars so as to keep your catalogue up-to-date. This will ensure
appropriate and speedy delivery of the Spare Parts as the order placed
bear the latest part numbers.

this
are
the
the
will

In case, if you need any technical assistance contact the concerned Regional
Office or write to us on the following address :
Bajaj Auto Limited
Service Department
Akurdi, Pune 411 035 India
Phone : 020-27406557
Fax : 020-27407385

In case, if you have the part number and you need the other details, the
part index can be used. The part index (at the end of the catalogue) will
give you the figure and page number of the part you wish to order.
2. How to Order Spare Parts : The part number and the description of the
part required should be invariably mentioned in the order as per the
catalogue text.
The latest part number as conveyed through our service circulars should
only appear on the order. In case of ordering painted components,
colour shade of the components should be mentioned.
The quantity shown against the part number is the quantity per vehicle
for that group so that particular quantity should be multiplied by the
number of sets required.
3. Part Number System : We have used 8 digit system for part numbers.
The model or hardware item is indicated by first two digits or
alphanumeric, the next two or four digits indicate main group and the last
four or two digits indicate serial number in main group or serial number
or subgroup of fastener respectively. Thus the part numbers will be
indicated by 2-2-4 or 2-4-2 digit system. Understanding this system will
enable you to identify the spare parts easily.
4. Abbreviations : The following abbreviations are used in this catalogue.
Assly
Assembly
V
Volts
N.I.
Not illustrated
W
Watts
C'case
Crankcase
Accl.
Accelerator
Cyl
Cylinder
Comp. Complete
O/s
Over size
Fr.
Front
Rr.
Rear
Std.
Standard
L
Length
A/t.
Alternate
R.H.
Right hand
L.H.
Left hand
Hex.
Hexagonal
AR
As required

Index
Plate No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Index
Description
Cover Cylinder Head
Cylinder Head
Valve
Camshaft / Tensioner
Cylinder and Piston
Crankshaft
Transmission
Change Drum / Shift Fork
Gear Change Mechanism
Engine Assly / Crankcase RH
Crankcase LH
Balancer Idler Gear / Water Pump
Oil Pump
Radiator
Cover Clutch
Cover Magneto
Clutch Assly
Carburettor
Air Cleaner Complete
Silencer Assly
Starter Assly
Magneto, C.D.I. & H.T. Coil
Seat Assly / Seat Lock
Engine Mountings
Frame and Frame Fitting
Swing Arm / Rear Shock Absorber
Pillion Foot Rest / Holder
Mudguard- Front & Rear
Stand Assembly
Tyre/ Tube / Rim

Page No.
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
24
26
28
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
44
46
48
50
52
54
56
58
60

Plate No.
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51

Description
Front Hub
Front Master Cylinder
Front Disc Brake
Rear Hub
Rear Disc Brake System
Rear Brake Pedal
Handle Bar Assly
Front Fork
Painted Parts & Decals
Radiator Cover
Petrol Tank, Cap Tank & Gauge Fuel
Fittings - Petrol Tank, Side Cover & Cover Seat
Meter Assly.
Control Cables
Chain Case
Head Lamp & Fairing
Indicator Light Assly.
Tail Lamp Assly. / Front No. Plate
Electrical Equipments
Tool Kit
Accessories / Grab Handle
Kits List For Pulsar 135 LS

Page No.
62
64
66
68
70
72
74
76, 78
80, 82
84
86
88
90
92
94
96
98
100
102
104
106

Amendment Sheet (Parts Added)

107, 108
109
111

Amendment Sheet (Parts Deleted)

112

Part Index

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 1
COVER CYLINDER HEAD

PAGE NO.
1

PLATE NO. : 2
CYLINDER HEAD

PAGE NO.
3

PLATE NO. : 5
CYLINDER & PISTON

PAGE NO.
9

PLATE NO. : 6
CRANKSHAFT

PAGE NO.
11

PLATE NO. : 3
VALVE

PAGE NO.
5

PLATE NO. : 4
CAMSHAFT / TENSIONER

PAGE NO.
7

PLATE NO. : 7
TRANSMISSION

PAGE NO.
13

PLATE NO. : 8
CHANGE DRUM / SHIFT FORK

PAGE NO.
15

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 9
GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM

PAGE NO.
17

PLATE NO. : 10
ENGINE ASSLY & CRANKCASE RH

PAGE NO.
19

PLATE NO. : 13
OIL PUMP

PAGE NO.
25

PLATE NO. : 14
RADIATOR

PAGE NO.
27

PLATE NO. : 11
CRANKCASE LH

PAGE NO.
21

PLATE NO. : 12
BALANCER IDLER GEAR/WATER PUMP

PAGE NO.
23

PLATE NO. : 15
COVER CLUTCH

PAGE NO.
29

PLATE NO. : 16
COVER MAGNETO

PAGE NO.
31

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 17
CLUTCH ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
33

PLATE NO. : 18
CARBURETTOR

PAGE NO.
35

PLATE NO. : 21
STARTER ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
41

PLATE NO. : 22
MAGNETO, CDI & H.T. COIL

PAGE NO.
43

PLATE NO. : 19
AIR CLEANER COMPLETE

PAGE NO.
37

PLATE NO. : 20
SILENCER ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
39

PLATE NO. : 23
SEAT ASSEMBLY / SEAT LOCK

PAGE NO.
45

PLATE NO. : 24
ENGINE MOUNTINGS

PAGE NO.
47

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 25
FRAME & FITTINGS

PAGE NO.
49

PLATE NO. : 26
SWING ARM/REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

PAGE NO.
51

PLATE NO. : 29
STAND ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
57

PLATE NO. : 30
TUBE / TYRE / RIM

PAGE NO.
59

PLATE NO. : 27
PILLION FOOT REST / HOLDER

PAGE NO.
53

PLATE NO. : 28
MUD GUARD - FRONT & REAR

PAGE NO.
55

PLATE NO. : 31
FRONT HUB

PAGE NO.
61

PLATE NO. : 32
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER

PAGE NO.
63

Pictorial Index
PLATE NO. : 33
FRONT DISC BRAKE

Pictorial Index
PAGE NO.
65

PLATE NO. : 34
REAR HUB

PAGE NO.
67

PAGE NO.
69

PLATE NO. : 36
REAR BRAKE PEDAL

PAGE NO.
71

PLATE NO. : 37
HANDLE BAR ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
73

PLATE NO. : 38
FRONT FORK

PAGE NO.
75, 77

PLATE NO. : 35
REAR DISC BRAKE SYSTEM

PLATE NO. : 39
PAINTED PARTS & DECALS

PAGE NO.
79, 81

PLATE NO. : 40
RADIATOR COVERS

PAGE NO.
83

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 41
PETROL TANK, CAP TANK &
GAUGE FUEL

PAGE NO.
85

PLATE NO. : 43
METER ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
89

PLATE NO. : 42
FITTING PETROL TANK COVER,
SIDE COVERS & SEAT COVER

PLATE NO. : 44
CONTROL CABLES

PAGE NO.
87

PLATE NO. : 45
CHAIN CASE

PAGE NO.
93

PLATE NO. : 46
HEAD LAMP & FAIRING

PAGE NO.
96

PAGE NO.
91

PLATE NO. : 47
INDICATOR LIGHT ASSEMBLY

PAGE NO.
97

PLATE NO. : 48
TAIL STOP ASSEMBLY / FRONT
NUMBER PLATE

PAGE NO.
99

Pictorial Index

Pictorial Index

PLATE NO. : 49
ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS

PAGE NO.
101

PLATE NO. : 51
ACCESSORIES / GRAB HANDLE

PAGE NO.
105

PLATE NO. : 50
TOOL KIT

PAGE NO.
103

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 1
Cover Cylinder Head
No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4

JL 5110 02
JL 5110 01
JG 5110 21
JG 5110 22

Description
Cover Cylinder Head
Gasket Head Cover(Rubber)
Washer
Bolt Special

Qty.

Remarks

1
1
4
4

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 2
Cylinder Head

4
8

15

13
5

10
11
12

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JG 5410 68
LD A000 08
JL 5110 09
36 JL00 10
JG 5110 46

Hex Flange Head Bolt M10


Washer 11.2*20*2T
M6 Stud Bolt
Cylinder Head
Stud (M8*1.25)

4
4
2
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

JL
JL
39
39
39

Gasket Cylinder Head


Sleeve Spark Plug
O Ring Sleeve
O Ring Sleeve
Bolt - Flange :- M6

1
1
1
1
2

5110
5112
2629
1283
1673

22
19
21
21
04

11 JL 5110 29 Cover Thermostat


12 BF 6012 07 Thermostat Assembly
13 JG 3514 00 Coolant Water Temp Sensor
14 DK 1012 25 Switch Oil Pressure
15 39 2608 01 Grub Screw

Remarks

Top side
Bottom side

1
1
1
1
1

14
6

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 3
Valve
No.

1
2
3
4
5

Part No.
39
JL
JL
JL
JL

2017
5110
5110
5110
5110

19
10
11
06
07

Description

Qty.

Seal - Oil
Valve Intake
Valve Exhaust
Assembly Rocker Arm Intake
Assembly Rocker Arm Exhaust

4
2
2
1
1

Rocker Arm Shaft


Plate Stopper Rocker Arm
Bolt Flanged M5X0.8X6L-Precoated
Cotter Valve
Valve Repair Kit

1
1
1
8
4

Remarks

6 JL 5112 05
7 JF 5112 07
8 LA E000 16
9 DG 1010 29
10 36 JL00 11

4
10

7
2/3

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 4
Camshaft / Tensioner

12
9
11

13

8
3
1

15

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JF 5112 28
JG 5312 20
AP 1012 36
LE B000 01
JL 5112 21

Description

Qty.

Assembly Camshaft
Bearing - Ball 6202/HN3
Bearing - Ball :- 12 X 28 X 8
Circlip - Internal
Spacer Camshaft

1
1
1
1
1

6 JL 5112 20
7 DU 1012 25
8 JL 5112 22
9 JC 1010 34
10 39 2669 21

Sprocket Camshaft
Bolt Special Flanged (Camshaft)
Timing Chain
Tensioner Assembly
Ring - O (Tensioner Bolt)

1
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

Bolt Hexagonal
Gasket
Bolt Flanged M6X1X6L-Special
Chain Guide Pivot Bolt
Kit Cam Chain Guide

2
1
1
1
1

KA DQ06 20
CS 1011 28
JG 5112 70
DH 1013 92
36 JL00 01

Remarks

N.I.

14

2
4
5
6
7

Front Wheel Direction

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 5
Cylinder and Piston

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4

36 JL00 07
36 JU00 01
39 2181 06
JL 5210 02
JG 5210 08
39 2132 17

Description
Kit Asly Block Piston
Kit Piston Ring
Pin - Hollow Dowel :- 14 X 20
Gasket Cylinder Block
Gasket Cylinder Block
Ring - Snap

Qty.
1
1
2
1
1
2

Remarks

or

Front Wheel Direction

10

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 6
Crankshaft
No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JU 5310 27
JF 5310 07
JF 5310 14
JU 5310 21
39 2203 07

Description

Qty.

Remarks

8
5

6
7

10 15

1
1
2
2
2

6 39 1931 20
7 31 1011 73
8 JF 5112 25
9 JG 5310 31
10 39 2200 11

Bearing - Ball : 28 X 68 X 18
Key-Woodruff for Crankshaft Cl. Side
Sprocket Crankshaft
Spacer Crankshaft
Washer - Plain (Primary Drive Gear)

1
3
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

Nut Sprocket Drive Lock


Balancer Drive Gear
Beleville Washer
Nut Balancer Drive Lock
Washer - Plain

1
1
1
1
2

11

13

14

Crankshaft Assembly Comp


Conrod Assly Compl
Bolt (Jf Con Rod)
Bush Big End
Pin - Parallel

LC D000 01
JG 5310 41
JG 5310 39
JG 5310 40
39 2165 11

15
12

11

Front Wheel Direction

12

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 7
Transmission
1
2
3
4
6

5
17

19

18
16

15

14

23

10
12

24

13
22
21

11

20

18

15

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

JG 5510 27
39 2158 11
JG 5510 13
JG 5512 13
JG 5512 10
BF 5510 37
JG 5512 14
JG 5512 20
JG 5512 27
JG 5510 22

Shaft Input T/M Comp


Washer - Plain
Bush 6th Drive / Bush 2nd Driven
Gear 6th Drive
Washer Splined
Ring - Snap
Gear Drive Multiple 3&4
Gear 5th Drive
Gear 2nd Drive
Washer - Plain

1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15
\ 16
17
18
19
20

JG 5510 25
DH 1012 35
39 2166 11
JG 5512 28
BF 5510 37
JG 5512 22
JG 5512 23
JG 5510 22
JG 5510 21
JG 5512 15

Output Shaft Assy With Plug


Circlip
Washer Special
Gear 2nd Driven
Ring - Snap
Gear 5th Driven
Gear 3rd Driven
Spline Thrust Washer
Lock Washer Splined Thrust
Gear 4th Driven

1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1

JG 5512
JG 5510
JG 5512
JG 5510
DK 1013
JG 5510
JG 5510
LA E000
DV 1010

Gear 6th Driven


Bush 1st Driven
Gear 1st Driven
Washer - Plain
O-Ring Sprocket Collar(17.5*1.5)
Collar Sprocket
Plate Drive Sprocket
Bolt Flanged M6X1X10L-Precoated
Sprocket Output (14T)

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

25
26

29

13

Qty.

Part No.

Remarks

15

28

Description

No.

27

Front Wheel Direction

24
00
25
21
52
10
19
17
48

14

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 8
Change Drum / Shift Fork

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JG 5610 11
EC 5610 23
39 2606 07
JG 5610 10
JG 5612 22

Drum Complete Gear Shift


Spring Gear Switch Indicator
Pin - Parallel
Spacer-Guide Gear Shift
Guide Gear Shift

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

LA C000 24
JG 5610 12
JG 5610 13
JG 5610 16
JG 5612 25

Bolt Socket Head M6X1X20L


Fork Gear Shift Input
Fork Gear Shift Output
Shaft Gear Shift Fork
Shaft Gear Shift Fork Output

1
1
2
2
1

Remarks

8
3
2

10

11 JG 5612 15 Compression Spring

5
6

15

Front Wheel Direction

16

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 9
Gear Change Mechanism

15

No.

Part No.

1
1A
2
3
4
5

JL 5614 00
JL 5614 01
JL 5614 04
DH 1015 09
JL 5614 05
JD 5614 16

Description

Qty.

Remarks

12
11

10

13

6 39 0808 08
7 JL 5614 07
8 JL 5614 08
9 39 1902 04
10 JG 5612 00

9
2

Assembly Lever Complete Change


Lever Complete Change
Assembly Lever Change Arm
Damper
Rod Tie
Washer - Nylon (Dia6.5Xd15X2.0)

1
1
1
1
1
2

Pin - Split
Boot -Change Arm
Boot -Change Lever
Bolt - Flange :- M6
Lever Gear Shift Assy Comp.

2
1
1
1
1

11 JG 5612 15 Compression Spring


12 JG 5612 18 Torsion Spring
13 JG 5612 17 Bush-Torsion Spring
14 JL 5614 09 Bolt Gear Change Lever
15 JL 5614 10 Washer - Steel

1
1
1
1
1

14
1A

6
3

5
8

17

Front Wheel Direction

18

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 10
Engine Assembly / Crankcase RH
3

No.
2

9 10

12

14
22
21

18

15

1
2
3
5

JL
36
39
LA

5010 03
JL00 04
1931 20
D000 77

4
6
7
8
9
10

JG 5410 46
JG 6010 07
JU 5312 13
39 2602 20
DH 1013 83
JG 5410 59

Description

Qty.

Assembly Engine 200


Kit Asly Crankcase RH
Ball Bearing 28 X 68 X 18
Bolt Flanged M6x16

1
1
1
1

Balancer Bearing Stopper


Special Shaft Seal Ring (oil)
Balancer Assly.
Bearing - Ball 6202/HN3
Precoated Flanged Bolt M6
Plate Stopper Bearing Drum

1
2
1
1
1
1

11 39 2601 20
12 LB B000 06
13 JU 5410 05
14 59 2000 28
15 JG 5612 04

Bearing - Ball :- 61905 (25 X 42 X 9)


Screw Pan head
Breather Plate
Bearing Ball RH
Bolt Drum Stopper

1
3
1
1
1

16 JG 5612 05
17 JG 5610 09
18 39 2005 11
19 JG 5612 26
20 39 2562 20

Washer
Stopper Drum Complete
Washer
Spring
Bearing - Needle Roller :- 13X19X12

1
1
1
1
1

21
22
23
24
25

Screw Pan Cross - M6


Input Shaft Bearing Stopper
Bolt Shifter
Oil Filter
O-Ring

1
1
1
1
1

Remarks
N.I.

11

13

17

Part No.

28

20

39 0746 01
JG 5410 45
DP 1011 91
JG 5710 14
JG 5710 16

19
16

23

27
24

19

25

26

Front Wheel Direction

26 JL 5412 21 Cap Oil Filter


27 KA DP05 16 Hexagonal Flange Bolt
28 LE B000 01 Circlip Internal

1
2
1

20

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 11
Crankcase LH

3
2

5
6

7
8

15

11

10

14

16

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

36 JL00 03
LA E000 14
DH 1013 81
JG 5410 63
JG 5410 44

Kit Assly. Crankcase LH


Bolt Flanged
Pre Coated pan Screw
Bracket Harness Upper
Bracket Harness Lower

1
2
1
1
1

6 39 1773 04
7 JL 3518 00
8 39 1043 19
9 KE BA37 15
10 DG 1014 56

Bolt M-5 x 16
Neutral Indicator Switch
Seal Oil
Circlip Internal
Seal Oil

2
1
1
1
1

11 59 2000 06 Bearing Ball


12 JG 5410 15 Needle Bearing
13 39 2562 20 Needle Bearing
14 JG 5710 24 Mesh Oil Filter Assly.
15 JA 5410 48 Strainer Cap with O Ring

1
1
1
1
1

16 JG 5410 41 Gasket Crankcase


17 36 JL00 14 Kit Engine Gasket

1
1

Remarks

Gear Change lever


Output Shaft
Output Shaft
Output Shaft
Drum

N.I.

12

13

21

Front Wheel Direction

22

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 12
Balancer Idler Gear / Water Pump

7
8
1

14

2
10

11

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JU 5312 13
59 2000 36
JG 5312 11
JG 5312 12
JG 5312 15

Balancer Assy
Balancer Bearing (6203/HN3C3D8)
Sleeve Balancer Driven
O Ring Balancer Driven
Washer (2.5MM)

1
2
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

JG
JG
DS
DH
DK

Dome Nut
Gear Balancer Driven
Key
Washer - Special :- Camshaft
Pre-coated Soc Hd Cap Bolt M8X40

1
1
1
1
1

11 JG 6010 13
12 JG 6010 11
13 JG6010 12
14 KADQ06 20
15 39 1665 11

Water Pump Rotor


Cover Water Pump
O-Ring (Water Pump Cover)
Bolt Hexagonal
Washer - Seal :- 6

1
1
1
5
1

N.I.

16

Pin - Parallel

N.I.

6010
5312
1011
1010
1013

05
07
54
48
86

Remarks

13
5

39 2606 07

3
6
12

23

Front Wheel Direction

24

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 13
Oil Pump

7
3

Description

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JU 5710 00
JG 5710 22
JG 5710 18
KE AA11 10
28 1210 08

6
7

39 0999 06 Pin - Hollow Dowel


LA E000 18 Bolt Flanged M6X1X30L-Precoated

Oil Pump Assy Comp


Rotor Oil pump Inner With Shaft
Gear Oil Pump Drive
Circlip
Outer Rotor

Qty.
1
1
1
1
1

Remarks

N.S.

2
3

25

Front Wheel Direction

26

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 14
Radiator
5
4

25

No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

18
21
20

24
19

23
5

22

1 JL 6012 10
2 DJ 1810 65
3 JL 1812 56
4 JW 1710 15
5 KA DA06 16

Cowl Radiator
Nut - Clip :- M6
Grommet For Radiator Cowl
Collar Spoiler Central
Bolt-Flange Dia-06 L-12

1
3
3
3
3

6 JL 6010 00
7 JG 6012 10
8 JG 6012 09
9 JL 6012 04
10 JL 6012 19

Hose Thermostat To Radiator


Clamp Radiator Pipe
Clamp Radiator Pipe Dia 19.8
Coolant Hose Radiator To T
Hose By Pass To Pump

1
1
2
1
1

11 JL 6012 12
12 JL 6012 08
13 JG 6012 21
14 39 2204 04
15 JL 6012 00

Clamp Radiator Dia 19


Coolant Pipe T Assembly
O-Ring Coolant Pipe
Bolt - Hexagon Head With Flange:M6
Radiator

1
1
1
2
1

16
17
18
19
20

Radiator Fan
Pressure Cap Radiator
Cap Expansion Tank
Clamp -Expansion Tank
Spring Band Clip 10 Mm

1
1
1
2
3

21 JL 6012 09
22 DJ 1810 65
23 39 1944 04
24 JL 6012 13
25 JL 6012 14

Tank Expansion
Nut - Clip :- M6
Bolt - Flanged
Hose -Expansion Tank
Hose -Expansion Tank Top

1
2
2
1
1

26
27

Bleeding Screw-Radiator
O ring Bleeding Screw

1
1

15
17

16

11
10
12
14
13

27

Part No.

Front Wheel Direction

JG 6014 00
JG 6012 29
JG 6012 11
JL 6012 15
JG 1710 29

28

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 15
Cover Clutch
14

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

36 JL00 02
39 1990 20
LD B000 20
JG 5510 17
JG 5510 15

Kit Asly Clutch Cover


Bearing - Needle
Washer 12.5X24X0.8T
Spring
Shaft Clutch Release Assy

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
7A
8
9
10

JU 5514 01
JG 5412 30
39 1537 21
DG 1014 18
DS 1012 15
39 1041 19

Rod Push
Cap Oil Filling
Ring O
Gauge
Clip - Wire
Seal - Oil

1
1
1
1
1
1

Pin - Hollow Dowel


Gasket Clutch Cover
Bracket Clutch Cable
Bolt Flanged
Seal - Oil

2
1
1
11
1

Remarks

13
5
18
3
7

With Nozzle, NRB, Jet

11
7A
17
16
15
2

11 39 0999 06
12 JL 5412 07
13 JL 5412 10
14 KA DQ06 30
15 39 1046 19

N.I.

12

16 JG 5412 31 Plate -position


17 DH 1013 83 Bolt M6
18 JL 5412 22 Decal Triple Spark

1
2
1

9
8

29

Front Wheel Direction

30

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 16
Cover Magneto

2
4

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 5412 02
JA 5412 33
30 1011 95
39 0999 06
JL 5412 08

Description
Cover Magneto
Cap TDC Finder
Ring - O
Pin - Hollow Dowel
Gasket Magneto Cover

Qty.

Remarks

1
1
1
2
1

6
3

1
7

6
8

6 KA DQ06 30 Bolt Flanged


7 JL 5412 03 Cover LH RR
8 KA DQ06 45 Hex Headed Bolt Flange
9 JL 2330 15 Gear Shift Label
10 JL 5412 23 Decal Bajaj logo

9
1
3
1
1

11

JL 2330 15

Gear Shift Label-6 Speed

8
11
10

31

Front Wheel Direction

32

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 17
Clutch Assly

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JU 5514 04
JG 5514 27
36 JL00 05
JG 5514 28
JG 5514 49

Clutch Assy Comp


Collared Bush
Kit Set Primary Drive & Driven Gear
Washer Clutch
Plate (Wheel Clutch)

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

36 JU00
JG 5514
JG 5514
JU 5514
JU 5514

Kit Friction Plate


Pressure Plate
Clutch Holder (Hub Clutch)
Clutch Center (Holder Clutch)
Spring -Clutch

1
6
1
1
4

11
12
13
14
15

JG 5514 51
39 2200 11
DH 1016 48
JG 5514 23
DP 1012 43

Bolt Sh 6*22
Washer - Plain (Primary Drive Gear)
Nut Clutch Center Lock (Pre-coated)
Clutch Lifter Bearing
Plate Judder Spring

4
1
1
1
1

Remarks

2
8

11

10

16
15

02
47
43
06
02

16 DP 1011 14 Spring Anti Judder

12
6

14
13

33

Front Wheel Direction

34

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 18
Carburettor
No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

1
2
3
4
5

JL
JL
JL
JL
36

5812
5813
5110
5810
JL00

01
00
16
27
19

Carburettor
Clamp (Duct Carburettor)
Insulator Rubber
Clamp
Kit Jet P200

1
1
1
1
1

Refer Page No. 109

6
7
8
9
10

36
36
36
36
36

JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00

20
21
22
24
23

Kit
Kit
Kit
Kit
Kit

1
1
1
1
1

Refer
Refer
Refer
Refer
Refer

11
12
13
14
15

JA 5813 14
CB 1210 42
DH 1210 64
DH 1210 63
DK 1210 47

6
18

VC Screw P200
Idling Screw
Piston Valve P200
Jet Needle Hardware P200
Gasket / O-ring P200

Page
Page
Page
Page
Page

No.
No.
No.
No.
No.

109
109
109
109
109

20
16

17
2

15

5
7
14
21

16 39 1780 01
17 JD 3518 00
18 JL 5812 04
19 JL 5812 05

Drain Screw
Float Chamber Screw
Screw Needle Shaft
Float Needle
Needle Assly.

1
2
1
1
1

Screw Pan - M5
TPS Assly.
Choke Lever
Tube Drain Carb.

2
1
1
1

13

20 JL 5812 06 Tube Breather


21 DK 1210 45 Float Assembly
12

1
1

11
19

35

Front Wheel Direction

36

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 19
Air Cleaner Complete
No.

1
2
3
4
5

9
5

2
4

17

Part No.
JL
JL
LB
JL
JL

5810 00
5810 23
B000 04
5810 25
5810 07

Description

Qty.

Remarks

Air Filter Assembly


Assembly Top Cover
Screw Cross Pan Hd Bt6*11L
Seal Top Cover
Entry Duct

1
1
6
1
1

6 JL 5810 24
7 JL 5810 18
8 JL 5810 09
9 KA EM06 22
10 JL 5810 16

Assembly Bottom Cover


Plate Air Filter Mounting
Filter Element
Bolt-Flange
Tube Breather Assly

1
1
1
4
1

11 JL 5810 15
12 DG 1210 02
13 DS 1211 26
14 JL 5810 10

Tube Drain Assembly


Clamp
Plug
Tube Connecting

1
2
1
1

15
16
17
18
19
20

AP 1210 64
JL 5810 04
KB QA35 06
JL 5810 22
KA DM06 10
KA DA06 30

Clamp
Flame Arrester
Screw Tapping Pan Slotted
Plate Top Cover Mtg
Bolt Flange M6-L10mm
Bolt Flange M6-L33mm

1
1
3
1
1
1

RH Mounting
RH Mounting

21

39 0239 11

Plain Washer

N.I. RH Mounting

18

7
16
6
15

14

10

12

11

12
13

37

19
20

Front Wheel Direction

38

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 20
Silencer Assembly

10

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 5910 52
JL 5910 48
JG 5910 38
JL 5911 44
DH 1016 07

Assembly Muffler
Pipe Exhaust A Assly
Band Clip
Shield Catalytic Converter
Truss Screw

1
1
1
1
4

6
7
8
9
10

JG 5910 39
JG 5910 96
JG 5910 97
JL 5910 75
JG 5910 70

Gasket Muffler Pipe-A


Bush Silencer Mounting
Damper Silencer Mounting
Heat Shield
Gasket Exhaust

1
4
4
1
1

11 39 2754 04
12 39 2492 11
13 JG 5910 53
14 KA DQ06 25
15 JG 5910 88

Bolt Hex
Plain Washer
Damper Silencer Mounting
Bolt M6
Clip Nut M6

1
1
4
2
2

16
17

Bolt Stepped
Bolt Hex Flange

2
2

Remarks

8
7
17
2

11

12

JL 5910 86
JL 5911 48

4
5
16

3
6

39

Front Wheel Direction

40

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 21
Starter Assembly
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
1A
2
3
4
5

JL 3516 00
KA DQ06 25
JG 6214 13
JG 6214 12
JG 5310 41
JG 5310 39

Starter Motor Assly.


Bolt M6-Motor mtg.
Gear Starter Counter 2 Assy
Gear Starter Counter 1
Balancer Drive Gear
Belleville Washer

1
2
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

JG 5310 40
JG 6214 17
39 2165 11
DH 1013 96
DK 1015 95

Nut Balancer
Assembly Gear Starter Clutch
Plain Washer
Hex Bolt Flanged
Body Complete Starter Clutch

1
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

DH 1011 63
DK 1015 96
DK 1016 05
DH 10 13 82
39 0849 14

Roller - Clutch
Spring Starter Clutch
Plate Roller Clutch
Pre-coated Screw
Washer - Lock :- Toothed

5
5
1
3
3

16

59 1000 02

Spring Dowel Sleeve

Remarks

2
3

N.I.

8
9

13

14
15

10

N.I.

11
12

41

Front Wheel Direction

42

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 22
Magneto, CDI & H.T. Coil

Qty.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 4020 01
JL 3510 09
JL 3510 03
JL 3510 05
DK 1012 84

Regulator Assly
Rotor Assy. (W/O Clutch Assy)
Stator Assly Compl
Grommet G (Stator Cable)
Hex Socket Head Screw(M5X0.8X35)

1
1
1
1
3

6
7
8
9
10

DH 1011 99
LA E000 10
DK 1110 28
JG 3512 09
JL 3512 00

Plate - Stopper (Wiring Harness)


Bolt Flange M5 X 13L
Spark Plug RG6HC
Ignition Spark Plug
DC CDI With Sealed Coupler

1
2
2
1
1

Remarks

10

6
7
14

Description

No.
5

11

21

21

N.I. N.S.

1
15

21

11 DD 1110 12 Grommet For H. T. Cable


12 JD 3512 07 Spark Plug Cap
13 AN 1110 15 Spark Plug Cap
14 JL 3512 01 Ignition Coil with Cable LH
15 JL 3512 02 Ignition Coil with Cable RH

2
1
1
1
1

16
17
18
20

DH
DH
DD
DK

Grommet - Spark Plug


Grommet - Sleeve Spark Plug
Grommet - Spark Plug Cap
Cap Spark Plug

2
1
1
1

21

39 1944 04

Bolt - Flanged

21

17

20

13

16
12

18
8

43

1110
1110
1110
1110

13
16
11
11

16

Front Wheel Direction

44

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 23
Seat Assembly / Seat Lock
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 1910 01

Seat Assy Comp Front

36 JL00 13

Kit Damper For Seat

DK 2110 07 Damper Seat Front

JG 1910 08 Collar -Seat

FD 2110 06 Grommet - Seat

DS 1612 87 Flange Bolt - M6

JL 1910 04

Seat Assy Comp Rear

JD 1910 06

Damper Round

JG 2326 01 Lock Assy Seat Rear

Remarks

1
6

Refer Page No.107

4
4

10 JG 2326 06 Seat Lock Cable

11

39 1913 04

Bolt - Flanged

11

8
10
9

45

Front Wheel Direction

46

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 24
Engine Mountings

2
6

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 1134 00

Engine Stay Lh

JL 1134 01

Engine Stay Rh

39 1951 04

Bolt - Flanged Small

JL 1110 54

Engine Mtg Bolt Front

JA 1134 03

Flanged Bolt M10X110

39 2723 15

Nut Flanged M10

JL 1110 92

Bkt. Radiator Lower LH

JL 1110 93

Bkt. Radiator Lower RH

39 1062 04

Bolt Flanged

Remarks

9
7
1

47

Front Wheel Direction

48

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 25
Frame and Frame Fittings

2
5

4
3
7

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 1111 06

Frame Assly Complete

JL 1111 03

Cap Tube End

JL 1110 81

Bracket Loose H.T. Coil 1

JL 1110 82

Bracket Loose H.T. Coil 2

39 1944 04

Bolt - Flanged

JL 1110 78

Bracket Horn Mtg Lh

36 JG00 11 Kit Steering head bearing

JG 5810 14 Silent Block

LA D000 40 Bolt Flange

Remarks

9
6

49

Front Wheel Direction

50

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 26
Swing Arm / Rear Shock Absorber

1
2

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 1220 06

LA C000 19 Bolt Socket M10 X 1.25 X 55

JL 1220 14

DG 1710 16 Sleeve

DG 1710 18 Bearing - Needle

DG 1710 19 Seal - Oil

JL 1220 02

Cap Swing Arm Tube

JL 1220 01

Adjuster Chain Lh

JL 1220 09

Adjuster Chain Rh

10

JL 1220 03

Slider Chain

11

39 0454 11

Washer - Plain

12

39 0553 02

Screw - Self Tapping

13

JL 1220 04

Spacer Chain Adjuster

14

JL 1220 08

Spacer Central Swing Arm

15

JL 1812 24

Grommet I

16

JL 1812 25

Grommet Ii

Shockabsorber Mono
Assembly Swing Arm Comp

Remarks

14

19

18

16

12
11

10

9
4
15
17

5
6
7

18

8
13

17 DG 1710 15 Shaft - Swing Arm

18

JL 1111 09

Cap -Swing Armpivot

19 DG 1710 17 Nut

51

Front Wheel Direction

52

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 27
Pillion Foot Rest / Holder
No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

1
2
3
4
5

6
3

JL
JL
JL
JL
39

1130
1130
1130
1130
2475

02
07
12
33
04

Holder Step RH
Step Assy Main RH
Spring Torsion
Bracket Rear Brake Switch
Bolt - Hexagon Head Flange M6

1
1
1
1
1

6 KA CA08 20
7 JL 1130 34
8 JL 1130 00
9 DG 1611 44
10 LD A000 13

Bolt-Socket Dia-08 L-20


Holder Step LH
Step Assly Main LH
Bolt
Washer Plain Dia 6.4Xdia 12.5X 2

2
1
1
1
1

11 LA C000 16
12 JL 1130 13
13 JL 1130 26
14 JL 1130 14
15 JL 1130 16

Bolt Socket M8X35


Step Holder- Pillion LH
Flap Pillon Holder LH
Step Pillion Assy Complete LH
Step Pillion Assy Complete RH

2
1
1
1
1

16
17
18
19

Step Holder - Pillion RH


Flap Pillon Holder RH
Bolt - Flanged :- Small
Rubber Main Step

1
1
4
2

1
19

15
16
12

18

17

18

JL
JL
39
JL

1130
1130
1954
1130

15
27
04
28

13
14

53

Front Wheel Direction

54

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 28
Mudguard - Front & Rear

12

13

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1814 05
DS 1611 25
DJ 1610 69
JL 1814 02
JL 1814 11

Mudflap -Front
Guide - Cable
Nail - Cable Guide
Bracket Brace Fender
Washer Front-Fender-Mtg

1
1
1
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

39
39
39
39
39

Bolt - Hexagon Socket Head :- M6


Bolt - Flanged M8
Bolt - Flanged
Washer - Plain
Screw - Pan Head M5

2
4
2
6
3

11 39 0326 15
12 JL 1318 11
13 JL 1318 12
14 KA Ca08 30

Nut - Nyloc M5 X 0.8


Bracket -Hose Clamp
Bracket Hose Clamp Top
Bolt - Flanged

3
1
1
2

15
16
17

Fender Rear Front


Foam-Rear Fender Front
Washer - Plain

1
1
2

Remarks

N.I.

10

2038
1946
1943
0242
2420

04
04
04
11
01

7
2

16

15

JL 1812 09
JL 1812 21
39 0239 11

17
8

55

Front Wheel Direction

56

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 29
Stand Assembly
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

36 JL00 25
DG 1611 24
JL 1132 10
39 1941 04
39 1946 04

Kit Center Stand


Damper
Bush Main Stand LH
Bolt - Flanged M8
Bolt - Hexagon M8 X 1.25

1
1
2
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

39
JL
JL
JL
JL

Bolt Flanged
Spring Main Stand
Cover Spring Main Stand
Assembly Side Stand
Switch Side Stand

1
1
1
1
1

Nut - Nyloc M10


Bolt For Side Stand Mounting
Bolt - Flanged
Magnet Assembly
Spring Side Stand

1
1
1
1
1

Remarks

8
1

6
17
5

10

12

04
07
12
01
02

11 39 0422 15
12 DF 1611 02
13 39 2060 04
14 JL 4036 00
15 JL 1132 09

16 DH 1611 46 Cover - Spring Side Stand


17 JL 1132 02 Bracket Side Stand Mtg

11
9

2469
1132
1132
1132
4014

As an accessories

1
1

14
15
16

57

Front Wheel Direction

58

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 30
Tube / Tyre / Rim

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1310 06
DK 1510 26
JL 1310 04
JL 1312 09
JL 1312 19

Description
Tyre Tubeless (Size 100/80-17)
Valve Tubeless Tyre
Wheel Rim 2.5X17
Wheel Rim 3.5X17
Tyre 130/70-17

Qty.
1
2
1
1
1

Remarks
Not Serviceable

Not Serviceable

4
2

59

Front Wheel Direction

60

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 31
Front Hub

6
5

4
3

14

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1310 04
JG 1310 01
39 2241 20
DG 1510 05
JL 1310 05

Description

Qty.

Wheel Front
Spacer
Bearing - Ball
Seal - Oil
Disc Front

1
1
2
1
1

6 JD 1318 11
7 JL 1310 00
8 JC 1510 20
10 JC 2010 46

Special Bolt M8
Collar
Case Meter Housing(W/O Sensor)
Stopper

6
1
1
1

11 59
12 39
13 39
14 JL
15 LD

O Ring
Washer - Spring
Screw Pan Cross - M4
Axle
Washer

1
1
1
1
1

2100 19
0900 12
0840 01
1310 01
B000 29

Remarks

N.I. Sensor Mtg


N.I. Sensor
N.I. Sensor Mtg
N.I. Sensor Mtg

16 LC J000 02 Nut - U M14

8
15
16

61

Front Wheel Direction

62

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 32
Front Master Cylinder
No.

5
USE

-4
G:
IN
T3
RN DO ROM
WA NLY ID F ER
O FLU
IN
TA
E
ON AP
AK
BR D C R C ING
E
OV
ALE ILL
SE N F REM
A
A
E
LE
C FOR
BE

6
4

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1
2
3
4
5

DJ 1910
DJ 1910
DJ 1910
36 Dh19
DJ 1910

57
29
30
02
31

Lever Front Brake


Bolt Front Bracket l
Nut
Oil Window Kit
Screw

1
1
1
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

DE
DE
DJ
DJ
DE

29
28
56
09
10

Cover - Reservoir
Diaphragm
Master Cylinder with lever
Front Brake Switch
Washer - Copper

1
1
1
1
4

11
12
13
14
15

DE 1910 11
JL 1318 02
LA D000 37
DJ 1910 23
DE 1910 33

Bolt - Banjo
Hose Assembly
Bolt Flanged M8X1X50
Major Kit M-11
Clamp - Holder : RH

2
1
2

1910
1910
1910
2011
1910

Remarks

10
10
11

14

13
12
8

13
15

9
10
10
11

63

Front Wheel Direction

64

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 33
Front Disc Brake

2
3

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1318 04
JL 1318 06
DE 1510 47
JL 1318 07
JL 1318 08

Caliper Assy Brake Front


Screw Bleeder
Bleeder Cap
Boot
Spring

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8

JL 1318 05
DJ 1510 74
DJ 1510 75

Pad
Minor Kit
Major Kit

1
1
1

Remarks

N.S.

5
x

7
3

PISTON SEAL
DUST SEAL
BLEEDER CAP
PROTECTION BOOT
INSULATOR
CALIPER PISTON
BLEEDER SCREW
PAD SPRING

65

Front Wheel Direction

66

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 34
Rear Hub

3
5

16

17

6
7
9

19
18

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

DK 1510 36
36 JL00 09
39 2241 20
39 2242 20
JL 1312 16

Lock Set
Kit Chain Sprocket
Bearing - Ball
Bearing - Ball
Collar Bearing Assy

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

JG 1312 19
JL 1312 25
DK 1510 13
DK 1510 12
LA A000 19

Coupling Rubber
Coupling
Bearing Coupling
Oil Seal
D Bolt

1
1
1
2
6

11 JL 1312 26 Washer 6 Rubber


12 LC A000 09 Nut
13 JL 1312 03 Axle
14 DK 1510 15 Sleeve
15 JL 1312 11 Spacer for Coupling

3
6
1
1
1

16 JL 1312 18
17 39 2038 04
18 LD B000 29
19 LC J000 02
20 DK 1510 81

1
6
2
1
1

Remarks

10

11
12
13

Disc Rear
Bolt Hex
Washer
Nut - U
Spacer I

21 DK 1510 82 Spacer II

67

Front Wheel Direction

68

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 35
Rear Disc Brake System
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

DK 1510 83
DK 1510 31
JL 1318 03
DK 1510 69
JG 1318 21

Assembly Caliper
Assembly Master Cyl. Rear
Hose Disc Brake Rear
Banjo Bolt
Reservoir Rear Brake

1
1
1
2
1

6
7
8
9
10

JL 1312 20
DK 1510 63
DE 1910 10
DE 1510 47
DE 1510 46

Hose - Reservoir
Clip Reservoir
Copper Washer
Cap Bleeder Screw
Bleeder Screw

1
1
4
1
1

Remarks

6
4
2

16

15

14

12

4
1

PISTON SEAL
DUST SEAL
BLEEDER CAP

11 DK 1510 88 Caliper Piston Kit


12 DK 1510 89 Caliper Piston Seal Kit
13 DK 1510 85 Set Disc Pad
14 30 1910 38 Pin
15 39 0198 11 Washer Plain

1
1
1
1
1

16 39 0808 08 Split Pin


17 DK 1510 73 Master Cyl. Major kit
18 DK 1510 74 Master Cyl. Minor kit

1
1
1

Cap Reservoir (N.I.)


Banjo Bolt (N.I.)

N.I.
N.I.

PROTECTION BOOT
INSULATOR

N.I.
N.I.

CALIPER PISTON
10

BLEEDER SCREW
13

PAD SPRING

11

69

Front Wheel Direction

70

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 36
Rear Brake Pedal
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1610 01
39 1769 04
JL 1610 10
DH 1910 13
31 2010 79

Brake Pedal
Bolt - Flanged : M8
Shaft Assy Brake Lever
Spacer Brake Shaft assly.
Switch - Rear Brake

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9

39 2475 04
JL 1130 33
JL 1610 06
DH 1910 06

Hex. head bolt


Bracket Rear brake switch
Spring Rear Brake Switch
Spring - Brake Pedal

1
1
1
1

Remarks

N.I.

6
3

5
7

71

Front Wheel Direction

72

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 37
Handle Bar Assly
No.
1
2
2A
3
4
5

21

20

3
7

11

2A
12
10
9

3
2A

16

2
8

15
10

73

19

Front Wheel Direction

Part No.
JL
JL
JL
39
LA
JL

1510 21
1510 26
1510 38
1180 11
C000 20
1510 28

Description

Qty.

Handle Bar Tube LH assly.


Holder Handle LH
O ring
Washer - Plain
Bolt Socket M8X1.25Px55L
Plug Handle Holder

1
1
4
2
2
2

6 JL 1510 30
7 JL 1510 34
8 DG 1810 08
9 JL 1510 35
10 39 2427 04

Holder Handle
Handlebar Tube Assy RH
Bolt - Socket
Handlebar Weight
Bolt - Hexagon Socket Head Cap:M6

1
1
4
2
2

11
12
13
14
15

Lever & Support Holder Assly LH


Lever LH For New Clutch Switch
Clutch Switch (6Amp Diode)
Clamp - Rubber
Handle Grip LH

1
1
1
1
1

16 JL 1610 08
17 DH 1910 17
18 JL 1510 23
19 JL 4014 03
20 JL 4014 00

Grip Hand Assy RH


Pipe - Throttle
Lock Set 3 In 1
Switch Ignition
Switch Control LH

1
1
1
1
1

21

Switch Control RH

DJ 1910 82
DJ 1910 83
DJ 2012 46
DD 1910 15
JL 1610 03

JL 4014 01

Remarks

N.I.

N.I.
N.I.

74

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 38
Front Fork

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1510 24
JL 1510 02
JL 1510 03
DK 1810 06
DK 1810 07

Fork Assly- Front


Tube Outer LH
Tube Outer RH
Socket Headed Bolt - M10 X1.5X35
Copper Washer

1
1
1
2
2

6
7
8
9
10

DK
DK
DK
DK
DK

Inner Dust Seal


Washer Seal
Oil Seal
Guide Bush
Oil Seal Stopper

2
2
2
2
2

11 DK 1810 15
12 JL 1510 12
13 JL 1510 04
14 DK 1810 09
DK 1810 10
DK 1810 12
DK 1810 13
15 DK 1810 73

Washer
Spacer Tube
Fork Pipe Spinning
Cap Oil Lock
Seat Pipe
Piston Ring
Rebound Spring
Spring Main Spring

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

16 DK 1810 22
17 DK 1810 23
18 JL 1510 32
19 JL 1812 35
20 JC 1810 23

Fork Bolt
O' Ring
Upper Bracket
Lamp Shade Assy
Cover Cushion

2
2
1
1
4

21 JC 1810 22

Cove Trail B

Remarks

26
16
14

17
11

6
7

18

12

25
20

1810
1810
1810
1810
1810

21
18
19
17
20

9
10

21

13

19

15

10

2/3
21
20
5
22

4
24

75

23

Front Wheel Direction

76

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 38
Front Fork

26

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

22
23
24
25

JL 1510 37
DK 1810 25
DK 1810 28
DG 1810 08

Under Bkt Assy Complete


Spring Washer
Bolt
Bolt - Socket

1
2
2
2

26

JL 1510 36

Steering Top Bolt

Remarks

16
14

17
11

6
7

18

12

25
20

8
9
10

21

13

19

15

10

2/3
21
20
5
22

4
24

77

23

Front Wheel Direction

78

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 39
Painted Parts and Decals

13

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 7401 5P
JL 7401 5N
JL 7401 5Q
JL 7401 5M

Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank

Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover

Top
Top
Top
Top

P200
P200
P200
P200

Saffire Blue
Black
Yellow
Red

1
1
1
1

JL 7301 5P
JL 7301 5N
JL 7301 5Q
JL 7301 5M

Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank

Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover

Side
Side
Side
Side

LH
LH
LH
LH

Saffire Blue
Black
Yellow
Red

1
1
1
1

JL 7302 5P
JL 7302 5N
JL 7302 5Q
JL 7302 5M

Tank
Tank
Tank
Tank

Cover
Cover
Cover
Cover

Side
Side
Side
Side

RH
RH
RH
RH

Saffire Blue
Black
Yellow
Red

1
1
1
1

JL 7602 5P
JL 7602 5N
JL 7602 5Q
JL 7602 5M

Side
Side
Side
Side

Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask

RH
RH
RH
RH

Saffire Blue
Black
Yellow
Red

1
1
1
1

JL 7601 5P
JL 7601 5N
JL 7601 5Q
JL 7601 5M

Side
Side
Side
Side

Mask
Mask
Mask
Mask

LH
LH
LH
LH

Blue
Black
Yellow
Red

1
1
1
1

52
52
52
52

Front
Front
Front
Front

12

Remarks

10/11

9
1
16
8
2

3
6

15

4
14

79

Front Wheel Direction

JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00

65
66
67
59

Fender
Fender
Fender
Fender

Blue
Black
Yellow
Red

1
1
1
1

80

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 39
Painted Parts and Decals

13

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 7801 5P
JL 7801 5N
JL 7801 5Q
JL 7801 5M

Seat
Seat
Seat
Seat

8
9
10

52 JL00 54
52 JL00 55
JL 2330 04

Cover Side LH Assly


Cover Side H Assly
3D Decal Tank RH

1
1
1

11
12
13
14

JL
JL
36
36
36
36
36
JL
JL

3D Decal Tank LH
B Logo
Fairing DCL
Fender DCL-Red
Fender DCL-Blue
Fender DCL-Black
Fender DCL-Yellow
Decal Side Cover 4 Valve
Decal Seat Cowl 200 NS

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

12

Cowl
Cowl
Cowl
Cowl

Assy
Assy
Assy
Assy

Blue
Black
Yellow
Red

Remarks

1
1
1
1

10/11

9
1
16
8
2

3
6

15
16

15

2330
2330
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
JL00
2330
2330

03
02
26
27
28
29
30
05
06

Common

4
14

81

Front Wheel Direction

82

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 40
Radiator Covers
No.

5
7

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1 JL 1812 29 Shroud Assy RH


2 KB UB05 12 Screw Trus
3 JW 1812 36 Clip Nut M5
4 KB UA06 12 Screw - Truss
5 39 1672 04 Bolt - Flange : M6 X 16

1
4
4
4
2

6
7
8
9

1
4
1
4

Remarks

JL 1812 32
39 2141 24
JL 1812 26
DJ 1810 85

Shroud Mtg Bkt RH


Washer (Non Metallic Round Washer)
Shroud Assy LH
Clip Nut M5

4
3

8
2

83

Front Wheel Direction

84

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 41
Petrol Tank, Cap Tank and Gauge Fuel
2

4
8
5
17
13
14
16

12

Bottom View

9
Top / Side View

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1710 44
JL 1716 00
39 2381 04
JL 1710 49
36 Jl00 12

Tank Assembly
Cap Tank
Bolt - Hexagon Socket Head Cap:M5
Damper Ring Tank Cap
Kit Tank Damper

1
1
6
1
1

6
6A
7
8
9
10

JL
39
39
JL
JL
JL

4026
2758
2484
1710
1710
1718

00
21
15
37
63
02

Sensor Fuel Level


O ring for Fuel Sensor
Nut - Flange :- M5
Breather Tube
Pipe - Drain
Filter Inline

1
1
4
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

JL
JL
JL
JL
JL

1710
1710
1718
1710
1718

36
35
00
60
03

Tube Fuel (Carburettor)


Tube Fuel (Tank)
Tap Fuel Assembly
O Ring-For Knob
Pin Snap For Knob

1
1
1
1
1

16 JL 1718 01
17 DD 1410 22
18 39 1946 04
19 JL 1710 19
20 JL 1710 18

Knob Fuel Tap


Bolt - Flanged
Bolt Tank mtg Front
Sleeve Tank Mtg Front
Grommet Tank Mtg Front

1
2
1
3
1

21 BA 1220 03
21 39 0983 08
22 39 1054 11
23 JL 1710 20

Clip - Pipe
Pin Snap
Washer Plain
Grommet Tank Mtg Rear

6
1
2
2

Remarks

N.I.

10
11

22
21
18
23

19
20

Front Mounting

85

Rear Mounting

Front Wheel Direction

86

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 42

Fittings - Petrol Tank Cover, Side Covers & Cover Seat


1
2A

Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

1
2
2A
3
4
5

JL 1710 57
JL 1710 23
JL 1710 22
39 2060 04
DJ 1612 29
JL 1710 24

Damper
Bracket Side Cover Mtg Rh
Bracket Side Cover Mtg LH
Bolt - Flanged
Clip Nut
Damper Structure Mtg

4
1
1
2
16
2

6
7
8
9
10

JL
39
39
39
LA

Tank Cover Central


Screw - Tapping : 4 X 14
Screw - Truss Cross : M5
Washer (Non Metalic Round Washer)
Bolt Socket-Special Head

1
12
8
8
4

11
12
13
14
15

31 1610 78
DS 1410 12
39 1781 01
59 0200 01
JL 1710 62

Washer
Grommet Side Cover
Screw
Screw Self Tapping 3.5X9.5
Cover Mesh Rh

4
4
4
5
1

16
17
17A
18
19
20

JL
59
39
xx
39
39

Cover Mesh LH
Bolt Flanged M6X1
Bolt - Flanged
Washer
Washer
Screw - M6

1
4
2
2
2
2

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

DL 1610 15
JL 1812 19
JL 1812 14
LD A000 07
39 1776 02
39 1197 04
39 0239 11
JL 1710 70
JL 1710 71
LA C000 34
36 JL00 31

Grommet
Grommet
Seal cowl inner
Washer Plain Small
Screw
Bolt - Socket :- M6
Washer
Rubber Grommet
Tank Cover Mtg Sleeve
Bolt M6 X 20
Kit Tank Mtg Hardware

2
2
1
4
4
2
8
8
8
2
1

Remarks

2
3
26
15/16

28
27

28
29

30

27

5
29
4

10

6
13

11

4
8
13
12
14
8
24

17

20
21

31
17
17A

87

1710
0400
1943
xxxx
0239
1076

61
14
04
xx
11
01

19

25

23

1710 48
1778 02
1907 01
2141 24
C000 22

18

Front Wheel Direction

88

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 43
Meter Assembly

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 4024 00
JG 1812 38
39 0291 15
JL 1812 41
JB 1812 23

Description
Speedometer Assembly
Grommet Dashboard
Nut - Hexagon :- M5 X 0.8
Assembly Speedo Flap
Beading Speedo Flap

6 KA CB05 14 Bolt-Socket-Kac St-B Dia-05 L-14


7 LD B000 07 Washer Plain
8 JL 4024 03 Speedometer Harness

No.

Qty.

Remarks

1
3
3
1
2
4
3
1

N.I.

2
7
3

89

Front Wheel Direction

90

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 44
Control Cables
No.

Part No.

1
2
3

JL 1612 01
JL 1612 00
JC 1510 19

Description
Cable Throttle
Cable Clutch
Speed Sensor Assly.

Qty.
1
1
1

Remarks

N.I.

91

Front Wheel Direction

92

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 45
Chain Case

1
3

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1812 05
JG 1220 28
39 1791 04
JL 1814 09
JL 1810 06

Description

Qty.

Cover Assly Chain


Extruded Washer
Bolt Flanged M6X8
Asly Hugger Rear
Tube Rear Hugger Mtg

1
2
2
1
1

Cover 1- Hugger Rear


Cover 2- Hugger Rear
Screw
Bolt Soc-special Head
Spring Washer

Remarks

6 JL 1814 07
7 JL 1814 08
8 KB UB04 10
9 LA C000 37
10 39 0265 12

11 LA C000 36 Bolt Special Socket


12 JL1814 10 Collar Hugger Rear

6
3
2
2
2

93

11
10

Front Wheel Direction

94

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 46
Head Lamp & Fairing

1
4
5

7
8

17
10

11

9
12
13

14

18
10

No.

Part No.

1
2
3
4
5

JL 1810 08
JG 1812 36
JG 1812 35
LB S000 01
JL 1812 47

Description

Qty.

Windshield Assembly
Well Nut - M5 X 16 L
Washer Special
Screw M5X20Lx4.8
Grommet Wind Screen Mounting

1
2
2
2
2

6 JL 1812 03
7 LD A000 07
8 LB R000 02
9 JL 4010 12
10 39 1943 04

Fairing
Washer Plain Small
Self Tapping Screw - Dia 5
Head Lamp Assy
Bolt - Flanged

1
6
6
1
2

11 39 0198 11
12 KB UC05 16
13 39 2141 24
14 39 1781 01
15 JL 1812 36

Washer - Plain
Screw - Truss - M5 X 16L, 4.8
Washer (Non Metalic Round Washer)
Round Head Screw
Bracket Lower Mtg

3
2
2
1
1

16 JL
17 JL
18 JL
19 KA

Damper Head Lamp


Bracket Upper Mtg
Lamp Shade assly.
Bolt Pivot Mass Carrier

1
1
1
4

Kit Wind Shield Mtg

20

1812 49
1812 37
1812 35
Cb08 35

36 JL00 17

Remarks

N.I.
N.I.

N.I.

15
19

95

Front Wheel Direction

96

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 47
Indicator Light Assembly
No.
1
2
3
4
5

Part No.
JL
JL
JL
JL
39

4010
4010
4010
4010
1225

05
06
03
04
15

Description
Indicator Assy FR LH
Indicator Assy FR RH
Indicator Assy RR LH
Indicator Assy RR RH
Nut - Hexagon With Flange : M10

Qty.

Remarks

1
1
1
1
4

2
1

5
4
5

3
5

97

Front Wheel Direction

98

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 48
Tail Lamp Assly / Front Number Plate
No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

Remarks

1
3

6
4
5

18
7

10

17

11

1 LB U000 09
2 39 2141 24
3 JU 2328 00
4 LC A000 08
5 KA CB08 25

Screw Mashroom Head


Washer None Metallic
Front Number Plate
Flange Nut
Bolt Socket

2
2
1
2
2

6
7
8
9
10

Bracket Number Plate Mtg


Lamp Tail Assly
Screw - Truss Cross : M5
Bracket Rear Blinker Mtg
Bolt M-6

1
1
3
1
2

11 JD 4010 07
12 DD 2010 02
13 JL 1138 03
14 39 0705 01
15 39 1972 15

Rear Number Plate Lamp


Reflector - Reflex
Bracket -Reflector Reflex Mtg
Screw - M5
Nut

1
1
1
2
1

16 DP 1611 45
17 39 2476 04
18 DJ 1612 29
19 PA 4022 04

Rear Number Plate


Bolt - Hexagon Head With Flange:M6
Nut Clip
Band (Length 110Mm)

1
2
3
2

JZ
JL
39
JL
39

1812
4010
1907
1138
1681

99
02
01
00
04

16

14
13

N.I.

15
12

99

Front Wheel Direction

100

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 49
Electrical Equipments
No.

Part No.

Description

Qty.

1
2
3
4
5

JL
JL
30
30
JL

4022
4030
1910
2010
4022

03
00
48
64
01

Harness Wiring
Relay Inter lock
Band
Band
Cable Assy Relay To Motor

1
1
5
3
1

6
7
8
9
10

JL
JZ
JL
39
39

4022
4010
4016
1507
2205

02
13
00
11
04

Cable Earth
Headlamp Control Unit (Ve Model)
Horn Lh
Washer - Plain
Hex Head Bolt - Flanged M8

1
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14
15
15a

JL 1812 18
JL 4018 03
JL 4018 01
39 1944 04
JU 4018 03
JU 4018 02

Battery Case
Foam Bottom Battery 6 & 8Ah
Battery Band
Bolt - Flanged
12V 8Ah Vrla Battery W/o acid Bottle
Acid Bottle

1
11
1
4
1
1

Remarks

N.I.

10

16
1
3

N.I.

15
17 18

13

16 JN 3516 04 Starter Relay- With Grommet


17 JL 4022 08 Fuse - 20A (Blade Type)
18 AP 2010 25 Fuse 15A (Blade Type)
19 DS 2010 25 Flasher - D. C. :- Solid State

1
2
2
1

N.I.
N.I.

14

19
11
12

101

Front Wheel Direction

102

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 50
Tool Kit

103

Description

No.

Part No.

DJ 2210 19

DK 2210 24 Band Tool Kit

Tool Kit

Qty.

Remarks

1
2

Front Wheel Direction

104

Brand ID: 001MC629

Plate No.: 51
Accessories / Grab Handle
Description

Qty.

No.

Part No.

JL 2312 01

Guard Leg LH

JL 2312 03

Guard Leg Guard Rh

Remarks

10
11

2 10

11

13
14
6
7

105

12

10

2A LA C000 29 Bolt Socket Head

JL 2314 04

Grab Handle Assy Lh

JL 2314 05

Grab Handle Assy Rh

LA C000 17 Bolt Socket M8 X 1.25

JL 2312 02

KA Cb06 22 Bolt Socket L-22

JL 2316 00

Mirror Assly LH

JL 2316 01

Mirror Assly RH

Guard Saree

10 KD BE06 13 Washer

11 KA CA06 35 Bolt Socket

12 LA D000 40 Bolt Flanged M6-6L

13 JU 2312 07

Nut Nylock M8 x 1.25

14 JU 2312 05

Nut Leg Guard Mounting

Front Wheel Direction

106

Kit List
Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Kit List
Consisting of Following Parts

Kit Description
Part No.

Description

Qty/Kit

1.

36JL0005

Kit Primary Drive+driven-P200 JG551216


JU551405

Gear Primary Drive 22T


Housing Clutch Assy Comp

1
1

2.

36JL0009

Kit Chain Sprocket-P200

DV101048
JL141000
JL131228

Sprocket Output (14T)


Chain O Ring Type
Sprocket 39T O Ring Chain

1
1
1

39201719
JF511215
JF511217
JF511214
DG101029

Seal - Oil
Seat Valve Spring
Valve Spring
Retainer Valve Spring
Collet

1
1
1
1
2

JL171028
JL171029
JL171030
JL171031
JL171032
JL171038

Damper Tank Cover


Damper Tank Cover
Damper Tank Cover
Damper Tank Cover
Damper Tank Cover
Beading Tank LH

1
1
1
1
1
1

JL191007
DK211007

Damper For Seat


Damper Seat Front

6
1

JL541207
JL541208
JL521002
JL511022
JG541041
CS101128
JL511001
JG591070

Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket
Gasket

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

JL541009
JC101077
JG541021
JG541015
39256220
JG541020

Crankcase LH Black
Plug Taper
Oil Nozzle
Needle Bearing HK 1514 RS
Bearing - Needle Roller
Jet Oil Crankcase RH

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

107

36JL0011

36JL0012

36JL0013

36JL0014

36JL0003

Kit Valve Repaire-P200

Kit Tank Damper-P200

Kit Seat Damper-P200

Kit Engine Gasket-P200

Kit Assly C'case LH-P200

Fr LH
Fr RH
Center LH
Center RH
Rear

Clutch Cover
Magneto Cover
Cylinder Block
Cylinder Head
Crankcase
Head Cover(rubber)
Exhaust

1
2
1
1
1
1

Consisting of Following Parts

Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Kit Description

8.

36JL0004

Assly C' Case RH-P200

JL541010
BA102003
39256220
JL541008

Crankcase RH Black
Plug - Oil Hole
Bearing - Needle Roller
Pipe Breather Crankcase

1
3
1
1

9.

36JL0007

Block & Piston-P200

JL521200
JL521004

Piston Assly Compl


Cylinder Block With Pipe Breather

1
1

10. 36JL0010

Assly Cyl Head-P200

JL511019
39128321
JG511046

Cylinder Head
Ring - O
Stud (M8*1.25)

1
1
2

11. 36JL0001

Chain Guide-P200

JL531004
JL531005

Guide Chain (Slack Side)


Guide Chain (Tight Side)

1
1

12. 36JL0002

Asly Cl Cover-P200

JL541206
JC101077
JL541218
JG541021
39199020

Clutch Cover P2011


Plug Taper
Jet Oil Cover Clutch
Oil Nozzle
Bearing - Needle

1
1
1
2
1

13. 36JU0001

Piston Ring-P200

JU521206
JU521207
JU521208

Ring Piston Top


Ring Piston Second
Ring Piston Oil

1
1
1

14. 36JU0002

Friction Plate-P200

JG551448
JG551455

Friction Disk A
Disc C-Clutch Friction

5
1

15. 36JL0015

Pillion Hardware-P200

JD113019
30141031
39104011
39078408

Pin Foot Step


Ring - O
Washer - Plain
Pin - Split

1
1
1
1

16. 36JL0016

S Cowl Grommet-P200

JL181219
JL181220
DL161015

Grommet -1 Seat Cowl


Grommet -2 Seat Cowl
Grommet

2
2
2

Part No.

Description

Qty/Kit

108

Kit List

Kit List

Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Kit Description

17. 36JL0017

Consisting of Following Parts

Kit
Sr
No Part No.

Kit Description

Consisting of Following Parts

Part No.

Description

Wind Shield MtG-P200

JG181236
JG181235
JL181247
JL171057

Well Nut - M5 X 16 L
Washer Special
Grommet Wind Screen Mounting
Damper -Tank Sidecover

2
2
2
2

24. 36JL0031

Kit Tank Mtg Hardware

JL171070
JL171071
39023911
LAC00034

Tank Cover Grommet


Tank Coover Mtg Sleeve
Washer - Plain
Bolt M6 X 20

4
4
4
2

18. 36JL0019

Jet P200

-- ---- --- ---- --- ---- --- ---- -DK121063

Jet Needle
Needle Jet
Je Holder
Main Jet
Pilot Jet

1
1
1
1
1

25 36JL0021

Kit Idling Screw

-----
DH121163
DH121077

Screw Idling Adjustment


Plain Washer
Spring

1
1
1

19. 36JL0020

VC Screw P200

-- ---- -DH121130
DH121086
DH121087
DH121088

Screw Adjuster VC
O- Ring Screw VC
Spring Screw VC
Plain Washer
O- Ring Screw VC

1
1
1
1
1

20. 36JL0021

Idling Screw P200

-- ---- -DH121163
DH121077

Screw Idling Adjustment


Plain Washer
Spring

1
1
1

21. 36JL0022

Piston Valve P200

-- ---- -DK121055
DK121054

Vacuum Piston Compl.


Diapragm
Spring

1
1
1

22. 36JL0023

Gasket / O ring P200

DK121058
DH121118
DH121088
DH121130

O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring

1
1
1
1

23. 36JL0024

Jet Needle Hardware P200

DD121056
DD121050
DD121052
Dd121054

Holder For Jet Needle


Spring-Jet Needle
Washer-Jet Needle
E-Clip

109

/
-

Gasket Float Chamber


Drain Screw
VC Screw
VC Screw

Qty/Kit

Part No.

Description

Qty/Kit

1
1
1
1

110

Amendment Sheet

111

Amendment Sheet

112

Parts Index
Part Number

28121008
30101195
30191038
30191048
30201064
31101173
31161078
31201079
36Dh1902
36JG0011
36JL0001
36JL0002
36JL0003
36JL0004
36JL0005
36JL0007
36JL0008
36JL0009
36JL0010
36JL0011
36Jl0012
36JL0013
36JL0017
36JL0019
36JL0020
36JL0021
36JL0022
36JL0023
36JL0024
36JL0025
36JL0031
113

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

5
3
14
3
4
7
11
5
4
7
15
1
1
2
3
1
6
2
4
10
5
2
20
5
6
7
8
10
9
1
31

26
32
70
102
102
12
88
72
64
50
8
30
22
20
34
10
34
68
4
6
86
46
96
36
36
36
36
36
36
58
88

36JU0001
39019811
39019811
39023911
39023911
39023911
39024211
39029115
39032615
39042215
39045411
39055302
39070501
39074601
39080808
39080808
39084001
39084914
39090012
39098308
39099906
39099906
39099906
39104119
39104319
39104619
39105411
39106204
39107601
39118011
39119704

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

2
15
11
17
19
27
9
3
11
11
11
12
14
21
6
16
13
15
12
21
6
11
4
10
8
15
22
9
20
3
18

10
70
96
56
88
88
56
90
56
58
52
52
100
20
18
70
62
42
62
86
26
30
32
30
22
30
86
48
88
74
88

39119704
39122515
39128321
39150711
39166511
39167204
39167304
39168104
39176904
39177304
39177602
39177802
39178001
39178101
39178101
39179104
39190204
39190701
39190701
39191304
39193120
39193120
39194104
39194304
39194304
39194304
39194404
39194404
39194404
39194404
39194604

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

26
5
9
9
15
5
10
10
2
6
25
7
16
13
14
3
9
8
8
11
6
3
4
8
17A
10
23
22
5
14
7

88
98
4
102
24
84
4
100
72
22
88
88
36
88
96
94
18
88
100
46
12
20
58
56
88
96
28
44
50
102
56

39194604
39194604
39195104
39195404
39197215
39199020
39200511
39201719
39203804
39203804
39206004
39206004
39213217
39214124
39214124
39214124
39214124
39215811
39216511
39216511
39216611
39218106
39220011
39220011
39220307
39220404
39220504
39224120
39224120
39224220
39238104

Figure
No.

Page
No.

5
18
3
18
15
2
18
1
6
17
13
3
5
7
9
13
2
2
15
8
13
3
10
12
5
14
10
3
3
4
3

58
86
48
54
100
30
20
6
56
68
58
88
10
84
88
96
100
14
12
42
14
10
12
34
12
28
102
62
68
68
86
114

Parts Index
Part Number

39242001
39242704
39246904
39247504
39247504
39247604
39248415
39249211
39256220
39256220
39260120
39260220
39260607
39260607
39260801
39262921
39266921
39272315
39275404
39275821
59020001
59040014
59100002
59200006
59200028
59200036
59210019
AK201012
AN111015
AP101236
AP121064
115

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

10
10
6
5
6
17
7
12
20
13
11
8
3
16
15
8
10
6
11
6A
14
17
16
11
14
2
11
17
13
3
15

56
74
58
54
72
100
86
40
20
22
20
20
16
24
4
4
8
48
40
86
88
88
42
22
20
24
62
102
44
8
38

AP201025
BA122003
BF551037
BF551037
BF601207
CB121042
CS101128
DD111011
DD111012
DD141022
DD191015
DD201002
DE151046
DE151047
DE151047
DE191010
DE191010
DE191011
DE191028
DE191029
DE191033
DF161102
DG101029
DG101418
DG101456
DG121002
DG151005
DG161124
DG161144
DG171015
DG171016

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

18
21
6
15
12
12
12
18
11
17
14
12
10
3
9
10
8
11
7
6
15
12
9
8
10
12
4
2
9
17
4

102
86
14
14
4
36
8
44
44
86
74
100
70
66
70
64
70
64
64
64
64
58
6
30
22
38
62
58
54
52
52

DG171017
DG171018
DG171019
DG181008
DG181008
DH101048
DH101163
DH101199
DH101235
DH101381
DH101382
DH101383
DH101383
DH101392
DH101396
DH101509
DH101607
DH101648
DH111013
DH111016
DH121064
DH161146
DH191006
DH191013
DH191017
DJ151074
DJ151075
DJ161069
DJ161229
DJ161229
DJ181065

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

19
5
6
8
25
9
11
6
12
3
14
9
17
14
9
3
5
13
16
17
13
16
9
4
17
7
8
3
4
18
2

52
52
52
74
78
24
42
44
14
22
42
20
30
8
42
18
40
34
44
44
36
58
72
72
74
66
66
56
88
100
28

DJ181065
DJ181085
DJ191023
DJ191029
DJ191030
DJ191031
DJ191056
DJ191057
DJ191082
DJ191083
DJ201109
DJ201246
DJ221019
DK101225
DK101284
DK101352
DK101386
DK101595
DK101596
DK101605
DK111011
DK111028
DK121045
DK121047
DK151012
DK151013
DK151015
DK151026
DK151031
DK151036
DK151063

Figure
No.

Page
No.

22
9
14
2
3
5
8
1
11
12
9
13
1
14
5
25
10
10
12
13
20
8
22
15
9
8
14
2
2
1
7

28
84
64
64
64
64
64
64
74
74
64
74
104
4
44
14
24
42
42
42
44
44
36
36
68
68
68
60
70
68
70
116

Parts Index
Part Number

DK151069
DK151073
DK151074
DK151081
DK151082
DK151083
DK151085
DK151088
DK151089
DK181006
DK181007
DK181009
DK181010
DK181012
DK181013
DK181015
DK181017
DK181018
DK181019
DK181020
DK181021
DK181022
DK181023
DK181025
DK181028
DK181073
DK211007
DK221024
DL161015
DP101191
DP161145
117

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

4
17
18
20
21
1
13
11
12
4
5
14
14
14
14
11
9
7
8
10
6
16
17
23
24
15
3
2
21
23
16

70
70
70
68
68
70
70
70
70
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
76
78
78
76
46
104
88
20
100

DS101154
DS101215
DS121126
DS141012
DS161125
DS161287
DS201025
DU101225
DV101048
EC561023
FD211006
JA113403
JA541048
JA541233
JA581314
JB181223
JC101034
JC151019
JC151020
JC181022
JC181023
JC201046
JD131811
JD191006
JD351207
JD351800
JD401007
JD561416
JF511207
JF511225
JF511228

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

8
9
13
12
2
6
19
7
29
2
5
5
15
2
11
5
9
3
8
21
20
10
6
8
12
17
11
5
7
8
1

24
30
38
88
56
46
102
8
14
16
46
48
22
32
36
90
8
92
62
76
76
62
62
46
44
36
100
18
6
12
8

JF531007
JF531014
JG122028
JG131001
JG131821
JG171029
JG181235
JG181236
JG181238
JG191008
JG232601
JG232606
JG351209
JG351400
JG511021
JG511022
JG511046
JG511270
JG531031
JG531039
JG531039
JG531040
JG531040
JG531041
JG531041
JG531207
JG531211
JG531212
JG531215
JG531220
JG541015

Figure
No.

Page
No.

2
3
2
2
5
20
3
2
2
4
9
10
9
13
3
4
5
11
9
13
5
14
6
12
4
7
3
4
5
2
12

12
12
94
62
70
28
96
96
90
46
46
46
44
4
2
2
4
8
12
12
42
12
42
12
42
24
24
24
24
8
22

Part Number

JG541041
JG541044
JG541045
JG541046
JG541059
JG541063
JG541068
JG541230
JG541231
JG551000
JG551010
JG551013
JG551015
JG551017
JG551019
JG551021
JG551021
JG551022
JG551022
JG551025
JG551027
JG551210
JG551213
JG551214
JG551215
JG551220
JG551222
JG551223
JG551224
JG551225
JG551227

Figure
No.

Page
No.

16
5
22
4
10
4
1
7
16
22
26
3
5
4
27
19
24
10
18
11
1
5
4
7
20
8
16
17
21
23
9

22
22
20
20
20
22
4
30
30
14
14
14
30
30
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
118

Parts Index
Part Number

JG551228
JG551423
JG551427
JG551428
JG551443
JG551447
JG551449
JG551451
JG561009
JG561010
JG561011
JG561012
JG561013
JG561016
JG561200
JG561204
JG561205
JG561215
JG561215
JG561217
JG561218
JG561222
JG561225
JG561226
JG571014
JG571016
JG571018
JG571022
JG571024
JG591038
JG591039
119

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

14
14
2
4
8
7
5
11
17
4
1
7
8
9
10
15
16
11
11
13
12
5
10
19
24
25
3
2
14
3
6

14
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
20
16
16
16
16
16
18
20
20
16
18
18
18
16
16
20
20
20
26
26
22
40
40

Part Number

JG591053
JG591070
JG591088
JG591096
JG591097
JG601005
JG601007
JG601011
JG601012
JG601013
JG601209
JG601210
JG601211
JG601221
JG601229
JG601400
JG621412
JG621413
JG621417
JL111054
JL111078
JL111081
JL111082
JL111092
JL111093
JL111103
JL111106
JL111109
JL113000
JL113002
JL113007

Figure
No.

Page
No.

13
10
15
7
8
6
6
12
13
11
8
7
18
13
17
16
3
2
7
4
6
3
4
7
8
2
1
18
8
1
2

40
40
40
40
40
24
20
24
24
24
28
28
28
28
28
28
42
42
42
48
50
50
50
48
48
50
50
52
54
54
54

Part Number

JL113012
JL113013
JL113014
JL113015
JL113016
JL113026
JL113027
JL113033
JL113033
JL113034
JL113201
JL113202
JL113207
JL113209
JL113210
JL113212
JL113400
JL113401
JL113800
JL113803
JL122001
JL122002
JL122003
JL122004
JL122006
JL122008
JL122009
JL122014
JL131000
JL131001
JL131004

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

3
12
14
16
15
13
17
4
7
7
9
17
7
15
3
8
1
2
9
13
8
7
10
13
1
14
9
3
7
14
3

54
54
54
54
54
54
54
54
72
54
58
58
58
58
58
58
48
48
100
100
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
62
62
60

JL131004
JL131005
JL131006
JL131203
JL131209
JL131211
JL131216
JL131218
JL131219
JL131220
JL131225
JL131228
JL131232
JL131802
JL131803
JL131804
JL131805
JL131806
JL131807
JL131808
JL131811
JL131812
JL151002
JL151003
JL151004
JL151012
JL151021
JL151023
JL151024
JL151026
JL151028

Figure
No.

Page
No.

1
5
1
13
4
15
5
16
5
6
7
11
6
12
3
1
6
2
4
5
12
13
2
3
13
12
1
18
1
2
5

62
62
60
68
60
68
68
68
60
70
68
68
68
64
70
66
66
66
66
66
56
56
76
76
76
76
74
74
76
74
74
120

Parts Index
Part Number

JL151030
JL151032
JL151034
JL151035
JL151036
JL151037
JL151038
JL161001
JL161003
JL161006
JL161008
JL161010
JL161200
JL161201
JL171018
JL171019
JL171020
JL171022
JL171023
JL171024
JL171035
JL171036
JL171037
JL171044
JL171048
JL171049
JL171057
JL171060
JL171063
JL171070
JL171071
121

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

6
18
7
9
26
22
2A
1
15
8
16
3
2
1
20
19
23
2A
2
5
12
11
8
1
6
4
1
14
9
28
29

74
76
74
74
78
78
74
72
74
72
74
72
92
92
86
86
86
88
88
88
86
86
86
86
88
86
88
86
86
88
88

Part Number

JL171600
JL171800
JL171801
JL171802
JL171803
JL181006
JL181008
JL181203
JL181205
JL181209
JL181214
JL181215
JL181216
JL181218
JL181219
JL181221
JL181224
JL181225
JL181226
JL181229
JL181232
JL181235
JL181235
JL181236
JL181237
JL181241
JL181247
JL181249
JL181256
JL181402
JL181405

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

2
13
16
10
15
5
1
6
1
15
23
16
15
11
22
16
15
16
8
1
6
19
18
15
17
4
5
16
3
4
1

86
86
86
86
86
94
96
96
94
56
88
88
88
102
88
56
52
52
84
84
84
76
96
96
96
90
96
96
28
56
56

JL181409
JL181411
JL191001
JL191004
JL231201
JL231202
JL231203
JL231404
JL231405
JL231600
JL231601
JL351000
JL351002
JL351003
JL351005
JL351200
JL351201
JL351202
JL351600
JL351800
JL401002
JL401003
JL401004
JL401005
JL401006
JL401012
JL401400
JL401401
JL401402
JL401403
JL401600

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

4
5
1
7
1
6
2
3
4
8
9
1
2
3
4
10
14
15
1
7
7
3
4
1
2
9
20
21
10
19
8

94
56
46
46
106
106
106
106
106
106
106
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
42
22
100
98
98
98
98
96
74
74
58
74
102

JL401801
JL401803
JL402001
JL402201
JL402202
JL402203
JL402207
JL402400
JL402403
JL402600
JL403000
JL403600
JL501003
JL511001
JL511002
JL511006
JL511007
JL511009
JL511010
JL511011
JL511016
JL511022
JL511029
JL511205
JL511219
JL511220
JL511221
JL511222
JL521002
JL541201
JL541203

Figure
No.

Page
No.

13
12
21
5
6
1
16
1
8
6
2
14
1
2
1
4
5
3
2
3
3
6
11
6
7
6
5
8
4
1
7

102
102
44
102
102
102
102
90
90
86
102
58
20
2
2
6
6
4
6
6
36
4
4
6
4
8
8
8
10
32
32
122

Parts Index
Part Number

JL541207
JL541208
JL541210
JL541221
JL561400
JL561401
JL561404
JL561405
JL561407
JL561408
JL561409
JL561410
JL581000
JL581004
JL581007
JL581009
JL581010
JL581015
JL581016
JL581018
JL581022
JL581023
JL581024
JL581025
JL581027
JL581201
JL581204
JL581205
JL581206
JL581300
JL591048
123

Parts Index
Figure
No.

Page
No.

12
5
13
26
1
1A
2
4
7
8
14
15
1
16
5
8
14
11
10
7
18
2
6
4
4
1
18
20
21
2
2

30
32
30
20
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
38
36
36
36
36
36
36
40

Part Number

JL591052
JL591075
JL591086
JL591144
JL601000
JL601200
JL601204
JL601208
JL601209
JL601210
JL601212
JL601213
JL601214
JL601215
JL601219
JL71012V
JL71014K
JL71014L
JL71014M
JL73012V
JL73014K
JL73014L
JL73014M
JL73022V
JL73024K
JL73024L
JL73024M
JL74012V
JL74014K
JL74014L
JL74014M

Figure
No.

Page
No.

1
9
16
4
6
15
9
12
21
1
11
24
25
19
10
6
6
6
6
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1

40
40
40
40
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80

Part Number

JL76012V
JL76014K
JL76014L
JL76014M
JL76022V
JL76024K
JL76024L
JL76024M
JL77012V
JL77014K
JL77014L
JL77014M
JL77022V
JL77024K
JL77024L
JL77024M
JL78012V
JL78014K
JL78014L
JL78014M
JN351604
JU231205
JU231207
JU232800
JU401802
JU401803
JU531021
JU531027
JU531213
JU531213
JU541005

Figure
No.

Page
No.

Part Number

5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
9
9
9
9
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
7
20
14
13
3
15a
15
4
1
7
1
13

80
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
82
102
106
106
100
102
102
12
12
20
24
20

JU551401
JU551402
JU551404
JU551406
JU571000
JW171015
JW181236
JZ181299
JZ401013
KACA0635
KACA0820
KACa0830
KACB0514
KACb0622
KACB0825
KACb0835
KADA0616
KADP0516
KADQ0620
KADQ0620
KADQ0625
KADQ0625
KADQ0630
KADQ0630
KADQ0645
KAEM0622
KBQA3506
KBUA0612
KBUB0410
KBUB0512
KBUC0516

Figure
No.

Page
No.

6
10
1
9
1
4
3
6
7
11
6
14
6
7
5
19
5
27
13
14
14
1A
14
6
8
9
17
4
6
2
12

30
34
34
34
26
28
84
100
102
106
54
56
90
106
100
96
28
20
8
24
40
42
30
32
32
38
38
84
94
84
96
124

Parts Index
Part Number

KDBE0613
KEAA1110
KEBA3715
LAA00019
LAC00016
LAC00017
LAC00019
LAC00020
LAC00022
LAC00024
LAC00029
LAC00034
LAD00037
LAD00040
LAD00077
LAE00010
LAE00014
LAE00016
LAE00017
LAE00018
LBB00004
LBB00006
LBR00002
LBS00001
LBU00009
LCA00008
LCA00009
LCD00001
LCJ00002
LCJ00002
LDA00007
125

Figure
No.

Page
No.

10
4
9
10
11
5
2
4
10
6
2A
30
13
12
5
7
2
8
28
7
3
12
8
4
1
4
12
11
16
19
24

106
26
22
68
54
106
52
74
88
16
106
88
64
106
20
44
22
6
14
26
38
20
96
96
100
100
68
12
62
68
88

Part Number

LDA00007
LDA00008
LDA00013
LDB00007
LDB00020
LDB00029
LDB00029
LEB00001
LEB00001

Figure
No.

Page
No.

7
2
10
7
3
15
18
4
28

96
4
54
90
30
62
68
8
20