Sie sind auf Seite 1von 90

MULTIFUNCTIONAL DIGITAL SYSTEMS

File No. PLE09001000

2009 TOSHIBA TEC CORPORATION All rights reserved


Under the copyright laws, this manual cannot be reproduced in any form without prior
written permission of TOSHIBA TEC CORPORATION. No patent liability is assumed,
however, with respect to the use of the information contained herein.

EXPLANATION OF SERVICE-PARTS LIST

1.

HOW TO READ THE PARTS LIST

(1) Number of pieces



The number of pieces in the list denotes total pieces used per unit. But the numbers in the list for PACKING MATERIAL and
ACCESSORY denote total pieces used per machine.
(2) One pack of screws in the list includes 50 pieces.
(3) ABBREVIATED CODES

QTY/PAC

QTY........................one piece
PAC.........................one pack
1/P...........................one piece packed in polyethylene bag
1/S...........................one piece packed in special pack
1/C..........................one piece packed in carton box
1/PP.........................one piece packed in paper and polyethylene bag
1/KP........................one piece packed in polyethylene bag with cardboard
1/D..........................one piece packed in polyethylene-cushion bag
1/SB........................one piece packed in shielding bag
N/A.........................not available

P................... PURPOSE
A................... ADD
B................... DELETE
C................... CHANGE
D................... QTY, CHANGE
E................... MISENTRY
F................... OMISSION

I........................INTERCHANGEABILITY STATUS

CURRENT NEW CURRENT NEW CURRENT NEW CURRENT NEW CURRENT NEW
PARTS

MACHINE

A...................LAST SUFFIX IS CHANGED


B.C.D.E............PART NUMBER IS CHANGED

2.

3.

HOW TO PLACE ORDER FOR PARTS

(1) The parts handled as service parts are only those with their "Q'TY/PACK" column listed with a quantity other than "N/A***" or
"SUPPLY".

Those parts with "N/A***" are listed only for the purpose of showing the mechanical construction, those listed with "SUPPLY"
are handled only as a sales item, and therefore both types of parts are not supplied as service parts.
(2) Orders for any parts which form a component of a semi-assembled unit are not acceptable.

Note: All the screws and nuts used are ISO standard.

REGION

NAD.................115V

50/60Hz, NORTH AMERICA, SOUTH AMERICA
TWD.................110/220V

50/60Hz, TAIWAN
SAD..................127V/60Hz, SAUDI ARABIA
ASD..................220-240V

50/60Hz, ASIA, SOUTH AMERICA, etc.
ASU..................220-240V

50/60Hz, ASIA, etc.
AUD.................220-240V

50/60Hz, AUSTRALIA
MJD..................220-240V

50/60Hz, EUROPE
CND.................220-240V

50/60Hz, CHINA
KRD.................220-240V

50/60Hz, KOREA

CONTENTS
COVER-1-ASY.........................................1
COVER-2-ASY.........................................2
CONTROL-PANEL-ASY...........................3
BASE-FRAME-ASY..................................4
FRONT-FRAME-ASY...............................5
REAR-FRAME-1-ASY..............................6
REAR-FRAME-2-ASY..............................7
REAR-FRAME-3-ASY..............................8
CASE-SYS-LGC-ASY..............................9
ELECTRIC-ASY.....................................10
LASER-OPTICAL-UNIT-ASY.................11
OPTICAL-FRAME-ASY..........................12
SIDE-DUCT-ASY....................................13
MAIN-DRIVE-ASY..................................14
OPTICAL-DRIVE-ASY...........................15
FEEDER-1-ASY.....................................16
FEEDER-2-ASY.....................................17
FEEDER-3-ASY.....................................18
BYPASS-ASY.........................................19
BYPASS-FEEDER-ASY.........................20
ALIGNING-ASY......................................21
PLATEN-ASY.........................................22
CRG-1-ASY............................................23
CRG-2-ASY............................................24
MAIN-CHARGER-ASY...........................25
TRANSPORT-CHARGER-ASY..............26
CLEANER-ASY......................................27
DEVELOPER-ASY-1..............................28
DEVELOPER-ASY-2..............................29
RECYCLE-ASY......................................30
FUSER-ASY-1........................................31
FUSER-ASY-2........................................32
EXIT-ASY-1............................................33
EXIT-ASY-2............................................34
ADU-ASY...............................................35
DRAWER-ASY.......................................36

JIGS & GREASE..................................101


DOWNLOAD JIGS...............................102
SUPPLIES............................................103
REPLACE UNIT...................................104
PM-KIT.................................................105

1. COVER-1-ASY

2. COVER-2-ASY

3. CONTROL-PANEL-ASY

4. BASE-FRAME-ASY

5. FRONT-FRAME-ASY

6. REAR-FRAME-1-ASY

7. REAR-FRAME-2-ASY

8. REAR-FRAME-3-ASY

9. CASE-SYS-LGC-ASY

10. ELECTRIC-ASY

11. LASER-OPTICAL-UNIT-ASY

12. OPTICAL-FRAME-ASY

13. SIDE-DUCT-ASY.

14. MAIN-DRIVE-ASY

15. OPTICAL-DRIVE

16. FEEDER-1-ASY

17. FEEDER-2-ASY

18. FEEDER-3-ASY

19. BYPASS-ASY

20. BYPASS-FEEDER-ASY

21. ALIGNING-ASY

22. PLATEN-ASY

23. CRG-1-ASY

24. CRG-2-ASY

25. MAIN-CHARGER-ASY

26. TRANSPORT-CHARGER-ASY

27. CLEANER-ASY

28. DEVELOPER-ASY-1

29. DEVELOPER-ASY-2

30. RECYCLE-ASY

31. FUSER-ASY-1

32. AFUSER-ASY-2

33. EXIT-ASY-1

34. EXIT-ASY-2

35. ADU-ASY

36. DRAWER-ASY

COVER-1-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

4
1A

1B

26

2
3

19

27

13

22
24

23
25
4

12

20

14
28
29

21

11

12

15
17

12
18

16

4
4
10

12
9
30
4

COVER-1-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17
17
17
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

6LH52408100
6LH52425100
6LH52411100
6LH52424100
X0-02593000
6LH52401100
6LH52403000
6LH52421000
6LH52435000
6LA60531000
E0-01853000
E0-12105000
6LA80090000
6LH52402100
6LH52405100
6LH52404000
6LH52407000
6LH52436000
6LH52436100
6LH52436200
6LH52436300
6LH52436400
6LH52409100
6LH52406100
6LH52410100
6LH54659000
6LH52400100
6LA80729000
6LH52423100
6LH54660000
6LH52438000
6LH52426100
6LE48967000
6LE84761000

A
B

A
B
C
D
E

B
A
B

PART NAME
COVER-TRAY-BACK2-N
COVER-TRAY-BACK2-473-N
COVER-RIGHT-R-N
ACCESS-COVER-FUSER-N
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
COVER-FRONT-L-N
EMBLEM-L
BRKT-INT-SW-F-COV
MYLAR-COV-F-L
LID-SW
CS1A-B2CA
AGX106F
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
COVER-RIGHT-F-N
COVER-FRONT-R-N
EMBLEM-R
EMBLEM-C
SHEET-EMBLEM-205L
SHEET-EMBLEM-255
SHEET-EMBLEM-305
SHEET-EMBLEM-355
SHEET-EMBLEM-455
COVER-LEFT-N
COVER-TRAY-BACK-N
COVER-LEFT-R-N
ASYS-DUCT-FAN-PU
COVER-TRAY-N
BRKT-TRAY-INNER
COVER-STOP-PAPER-470-N
ASYS-FAN-8025-47X
TRAY-OCT-47X
COVER-TRAY-FUS-N
LABEL-ECO-CND
LBL-ENERGY-T-PS-N

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
13
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/P
1/PP
1/P
10/P
1/PP
1/PP
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/D
1/D
5/P
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/KP
1/KP
1/KP
1/KP
1/KP
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/P
1/D
1/D
1/PP
1/KP
5/P
5/KP

April 2009
REMARKS
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO205L
e-STUDIO255
e-STUDIO305
e-STUDIO355
e-STUDIO455

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
CND,CNS

TOSHIBA

COVER-2-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

15
15

15

7
5
4

15
15

15

14
4

20
17

16

4
12

10

18

4
4

11
13
19

COVER-2-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
18
18
19
19
19

6LH52412100
X0-02589000
6LH52414100
X0-02593000
6LH52413100
6LH52416100
6LH52419100
6LH52418000
6LH52428100
6LH52429000
6LH52422100
6LH52427000
6LH54675000
6LH22722000
4408860880
4400740530
6LA47529000
6LA56226000
6LA48505000
44204604000
6LA56227000
6LA48504000

B
A
A
A
B
C
A
B
C

PART NAME
COVER-TOP-RER-470-N
S/TPD3/FHEXM-4X8-ZU3
COVER-TOP-RGT-470-N
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
COVER-TOP-LFT-470-N
COVER-TOP-FRT-L-470-N
COVER-TOP-FRT-U-470-N
COVER-REAR
COVER-CN-OPT-470-N
COVER-REAR-DWNLD
COVER-REAR-FAX-N
COVER-REAR-SUB
FILTER-COV-REAR
ASYB-BOOK-HOLDER-CJ2
LABEL-CANADA-A
LABEL-FCC
LBL-LASER
LBL-LASER-C
LBL-LASER-TWD
LBL-SERVICE-45
LBL-SERVICE-45C
LBL-SERVICE-45-TWD

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
2
1
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
10/P
1/PP
10/P
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
1/PP
5/P
10/KP
1/KP
5/KP
5/KP
5/P
5/KP
5/KP

April 2009
REMARKS

ARD,AUD,CND,CNS
NAD
NAD
NAD,ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,MJD
CND,CNS
TWD
NAD,ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,MJD
CND,CNS
TWD

TOSHIBA

CONTROL-PANEL-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

3
10

12

21

6
13

15

4
11

14

16
1
A
37

24

25

29
32
36

32
36

27
22

32

23

30
17

38

31

18

31

A
19

19
34

34

26

33

32
32

32

38

32

32

30

30

35

33

CONTROL-PANEL-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

6LH52208000
6LH52202000
6LH37305000
6LH02005000
6LH02006000
6LH02007000
6LH02008100
6LH02009000
6LH02010000
6LH02011000
6LH37308000
6LH37306000
6LH37307000
6LH37309000
6LH02012000
6LH37310000
6LH52204000
6LH52203000
6LH52207000
6LH37331000
6LH37335000
6LH52206000
6LH62845000
6LH62846000
6LH62505000
6LH61431000
6LH61381000
X0-02094000
X0-02096000
X0-02095000
X0-00434000
X0-02217000
6LH52201000
6LH52205000
6LH37337000
X0-02593000

PART NAME
COVER-CONPANE-UPR-470
COVER-CONPANE-LWR-470
COV-CONP-CLEAR-45X
KEY-START
KEY-START-RING
KEY-STOP
KEY-RESET-U
KEY-FUNCTION
KEY-MENU
KEY-POWER
KEY-TEN-45X
KEY-ENERGY-45X
KEY-USER-FUNC-45X
LID-LED-45X
KEY-COUNT
MYLAR-SHIELD-45X
SHIELD-SHEET-470
SHIELD-CONPANE-470
ASYS-HINGE-470
SHEET-PANEL-45X-U
ASYS-PNL-TOUCH-450
ASYS-DSP-LCD-470
PWA-F-DSP-470
PWA-F-KEY-470
INV-DSP-470
HRNS-LCD-DSP-470
HRNS-SYS-DSP-470
S/TPB/BID-2X6-NI
S/TPP/BRZ-3X8-NI
S/TPP/BRZ-3X10-NI
S/BID-M3X8-NI
S/PAN/SWWP-M4X8-ZU3
STOPPER-OPE-47X
GSKT-CONP-470
MYLAR-SHIELD-LCD
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
2
10
2
4
1
3
1
2

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/D
1/D
1/D
1/D
1/D
1/D
1/D
1/C
1/D
1/D
1/D
1/D
1/KP
1/KP
1/PP
1/P
1/KP
1/C
1/C
1/SB
1/SB
1/C
1/P
1/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
1/PP
1/P
1/KP
10/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

BASE-FRAME-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

11

12

10

7
6

17

18

17

5
15

13

16
14
4
5

1
1

BASE-FRAME-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18

6LH51627000
6LH61303000
E0-08497000
F0-01629000
X0-02593000
6LH24160000
6LE57972000
6LA82106000
6LA82107000
F0-01248000
6LH54642000
6LH54677000
6LH54701000
6LH54660000
6LH54637000
D0-27874000
6LA80090000

PART NAME
SLIDER-CST
HRNS-MAIN-SW-471
AJ8W200WWF
RLWC-6SV0
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
PUSHER-DEV
BRKT-HOLD-SP-280
SPC-PUSH-DEV-F
SPC-PUSH-DEV-R
ESC-0912
WALL-SIDE-DEV
RAIL-TNR-L-47X
DUCT-LVPS
ASYS-FAN-8025-47X
DUCT-FAN-REAR
CHS-CSC-20
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI

Q'TY
/
PAGE
2
1
1
2
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
1/D
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/D
1/PP
1/C
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

FRONT-FRAME-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

15
10

18

17

25
7

22
24

12

21

13
4

13
6

23
3

20

9
28
19

16

14

8
13

11

9
2
1
13

13

26

13

27

26
13

FRONT-FRAME-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

6LH54651000
6LH54652000
6LH57332000
6LH54643000
6LH54641000
6LH54646000
6LH54680000
F0-01643000
F0-01250000
6LH54681000
X0-02217000
6LA67469000
X0-02593000
6LH54679000
6LH54678000
6LH54674000
6LA80090000
6LH61304000
E0-12105000
6LH54692000
6LE64029000
6LE64030000
6LE09486000
6LH61369000
F0-00024000
X0-00676000
6LH54655000
6LH51627000
6LH54695000
6LH52420100
6LH51628000

A
B

B
A
B
B
B
B
B

PART NAME
BRKT-HANDLE-F
HANDLE
BUSH-RGST-F470
SPG-LEVER-TNR-C
LEVER-TNR-C-470
STUD-HINGE-ADU-F
STOPPER-ADU-47X
RLWT-0.5V0
MSB-1207
ASYS-BRKT-INT-SW
S/PAN/SWWP-M4X8-ZU3
SCREW-SCAN-DF
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
SPG-ADU-STOPPER-L
SPG-ADU-STOPPER-H
COVER-INT-SW
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
HRNS-INTERLOCK-471
AGX106F
BRKT-DHTR-DRUM-470
HEATER-D-DRM-280U
HEATER-D-DRM-280E
THRMST-CS-7L
HRNS-D/H-DRM-471
LWS-1U
S/TPS/BID-3X6-NI
COVER-DHTR
SLIDER-CST
ASYS-CST-RAIL-R
COVER-HANDLE-F-N
CATCH-CST-F47X

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
5/P
5/P
1/P
10/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/D
1/P
1/C
1/C
1/D
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455

ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
SAD,TWD
ARD,ASD,AUD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS

TOSHIBA

REAR-FRAME-1-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
37

38

APRIL 2009

3
8

37

35

37
9

P.8

37

10

37
27

24

37

26

28
2

27 26

36 31

25

33

32

21
37
30

22

37
18

20

37

19
16

37

37
37

14

17

15

13
37

11
23

12

29

34

REAR-FRAME-1-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
23
24
25
25
26
27
28
29
29
29
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

6LE56635000
6LH53715000
6LH53732000
6LA82294000
6LE85352000
6LA82296000
6LH53714000
6LH53712000
6LH53713000
6LH53777000
6LA82004000
6LH61350000
6LH57331000
6LA85009000
6LH61348000
6LE86050000
6LE56606000
6LH54639000
6LH61351000
6LH61349000
6LH54669000
6LH61408000
6LH61422000
6LH53466000
6LH53758000
6LH61305000
6LH61306000
6LA14468000
4406326040
6LH53763000
6LH57004300
6LH57004100
6LH57004200
6LH57004400
6LE56611000
44201492000
6LH53778000
6LH53779000
X0-00974000
X0-00965000
4407972860
6LA80090000
F0-00736000

A
B

A
B

A
B
C
D

PART NAME
ASYS-PLATE-DRIVE-DEV
GEAR-8H43_10S22-6
ASYS-BRKT-FUS-CLN
GEAR-10H29-6-CLN
SPG-DRV-CLN
CPG-DRV-CLN
GEAR-10H29_10H20-6
GEAR-10S17_PS2M24-6
GEAR-10H23_PS2M22-6
BLT-SY-S2M-208-4
PLT-TERM-DEV
HRNS-HVPS3-471
PLT-TRU
SPL-CH-M
HRNS-HVPS1-471
SPL-GRID
SPL-BIAS-RGST
PLATE-FUS
HRNS-GB-FUSER-471
HRNS-HVPS2-471
BRKT-CN-FRM
HRNS-LGC-ADU-471HF
HRNS-LGC-ADU-472HF
SPC-TERM-DEV
BRKT-FUS-DRW
HRNS-ACIN1-471
HRNS-ACIN1-473
SPC068-080-160
SCREW-D4-18-M3
SHAFT-DRV-TNR-470
CPG-TC-470-E
CPG-TC-470-D
CPG-TC-470-U
CPG-TC-470-C
SPG-DRV-TN-280
BUSH-6-POM
PLT-EXIT-FRM-MAIN
PLATE-FUSER-GND
RR/E-2.5-SS
RR/E-4-SS
STOP-RING-6-5
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
LWS-0711S

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
15
1

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/D
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
10/P
5/P
5/P
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

e-STUDIO205L/255/335
e-STUDIO305/455

e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455

MJD
SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD
NAD,ARD
CND,CNS

TOSHIBA

REAR-FRAME-2-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

15
25

17
23

24

16
17

15

11

5 22

11

21
11

11

11

15
21

12
7

5
10

20

18
A

11

11
4
15

P.8

14

20

15

19

13
26

14

15

26

REAR-FRAME-2-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

6LH54610000
6LH53721000
6LH53759000
6LH53720000
6LH53768000
6LH53776000
X0-00980000
6LH53724000
6LH53719000
6LH53717000
4407972860
6LH53718000
6LH54619000
6LA80090000
X0-02593000
6LH03541000
6LH53716000
6LH53764000
X0-02557000
X0-02593000
6LH53742000
6LH53722000
6LH53729000
6LH53723000
4408358930
6LH54676000

PART NAME
ASYS-FRAME-FEED-R
GEAR-10S24-6
GEAR-10S28_10S21-6
GEAR-10S27-6-FEED
BUSH-6-NU4
SHAFT-CL-DRV
P/PRL/AH7-2X10-SS
GEAR-10S39-6
GEAR-10S31_10S27-6
GEAR-10S25_10S19-6
STOP-RING-6-5
GEAR-10S20_10S17-6
ASYS-FRAME-FEED-RL
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
BLT-SY-S2M-250-4
GEAR-10S28_PS2M28-6
ASYS-MOTRD-TNR-470
S/BID-M2.6X3-NI
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
CLUTCH-50R-G28-6
GEAR-10S34-6
ASYS-PLT-FEED-DRV
GEAR-10S31-6
STOP-RING-6-4
FOOT-FRM-BASE

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
2
1
7
1
1
2
8
1
2
2
4
3
2
1
1
1
1
2

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
10/P
10/P
1/D
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

REAR-FRAME-3-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
16

25

APRIL 2009

23
22
18
17

23

21
21
25

15

20

16

26

19

23

27
14

24

22
18
17

15

23
26
21

24

21
20

19
1
6

32

25
9

12

30

32
10
2

11

31

25

5
4
25

29

33

13
32

28
A

25

REAR-FRAME-3-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

6LH51236000
6LH51213000
6LH51234000
6LA78447000
6LA78772000
6LH51235000
6LH51233000
6LE56610000
X0-00964000
X0-00965000
X0-02230000
X0-02551000
6LE62096000
6LH53725000
6LH54301000
6LH54315000
6LH54331000
6LH54332000
6LH54316000
6LH54300000
6LH54325000
6LH54327000
X0-00966000
6LH54302000
X0-02593000
4407972860
F0-01496000
6LH54652000
6LH54654000
6LH54690000
E0-01853000
6LA80090000
6LH52420100

PART NAME
ASYS-MOTR-S-ADU-47X
ASYS-BRKT-MOT-ADU-473
BRKT-GEAR-JOINT
BLT_SY-S2M-120-4
GEAR-10S15_PS2M39-6
SFT-ADU-GEAR-47X
GEAR-10S23-6
SPG-TENS-ROL-280
RR/E-3-SS
RR/E-4-SS
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X6-ZU3
ASY-HOLD-SP-TNR
ASYS-PLATE-DRIVE
GEAR-IDLE-TRAYUP
ASYS-BRKT-CPG-GEAR
ASYS-CPG-DRV-CST
ASYS-GEAR-DRV-CST
SHAFT-DRV-TRAYUP
LVR-CST-TRAYUP
SPRING-TRAYUP-L
SPRING-TRAYUP-U
RR/E-5-SS
GEAR-DRV-TRAYUP
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
STOP-RING-6-5
RLMC-01TV0
HANDLE
BRKT-HANDLE
ASYS-COV-SW-R
CS1A-B2CA
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
COVER-HANDLE-F-N

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
4
2
11
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
1

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
10/P
5/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
5/P
1/D

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

CASE-SYS-LGC-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
38

APRIL 2009
28

40
41

39

14

36

22
26
13
44
A

22

17

22

22
20

22

45

19
9

20

22

27

22

19
20

22

12
15
22

22

19

8
6

16

32

23

18
3
2

22

29

21

9
8

10

18
34

24

22

31
A

35
25

4
B
4
33

46

22
30

CASE-SYS-LGC-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
36
38
38
39
40
41
44
44
45
46

6LH53107000
6LH53109000
6LH53129000
F0-01629000
G0-00579000
6LE78184000
6LH53112000
X0-00426000
6LH70020000
6LH09585000
C0-16048000
6LH60410000
6LH60410100
6LH60410200
6LH60410300
6LH60410400
6LE90510000
6LH53106000
6LH62830000
6LH61429000
F0-01553000
6LH53114000
F0-00332000
X0-02593000
6LH61328000
6LA34629000
6LA64243000
6LH61432000
6LH61403000
6LH61417000
6LH61326000
6LH61391000
6LH61327000
6LH61389000
6LH61329000
E0-01853000
F0-00736000
6LH61368000
6LH61406000
6LH61405000
6LH61413000
6LH61412000
6LH61410000
6LH61411000
6LH61407000
6LH61447000
6LH61448000
6LH61414000
F0-01459000

A
B
C
D
E

A
B
B
B

B
A
B
A
B
B
A
B

PART NAME
HOLDER-FAN-SYS
BRKT-FAN
ASYS-FAN-SYS
RLWC-6SV0
HTS543280L9A300
HRNS-HDDFG-364
BRKT-HDD-25
S/BID-M3X4-NI
ASYB-PWA-SYS-100S
ASYB-SRAM-430S
M470T2864EH3-CF7
ASYB-PWA-LGC-470S
ASYB-PWA-LGC-471S
ASYB-PWA-LGC-472S
ASYB-PWA-LGC-473S
ASYB-PWA-LGC-474S
LI-BAT-CR-2450
BRKT-SYS-IMG-BT
PWA-F-IMG-470
HRNS-HDD-471
CBT-10S0
SCREW-HDD-CASE_M3
SPSN-6U
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
HRNS-MOT-BRIDGE-473
COV-CNCT-DWN
COVER-USB-SYS
HRNS-LGC-CST-OP-471HF
HRNS-LGC-IMG-471HF
HRNS-MAIN-MOT-471HF
HRNS-MOT-EXIT-L-473
HRNS-MOT-EXIT-L-471
HRNS-MOT-EXIT-U-473
HRNS-SIDE-SW-471
HRNS-MOT-JSP-473
CS1A-B2CA
LWS-0711S
HRNS-D/H-471
HRNS-LGC-PS-SIG-473HF
HRNS-LGC-PS-SIG-471HF
HRNS-LGC-EXIT-H-473HF
HRNS-LGC-EXIT-L-471HF
HRNS-LGC-MOT-L-471HF
HRNS-LGC-MOT-H-473HF
HRNS-LGC-FRT-471HF
HRNS-LGC-FEED-471HF
HRNS-LGC-FEED-472HF
HRNS-LGC-FAN-471HF
RLWT-2V0

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
17
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/C
1/P
1/D
5/P
1/S
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/SB
1/C
1/S
1/SB
1/SB
1/SB
1/SB
1/SB
1/S
1/P
1/SB
1/P
5/P
5/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

e-STUDIO205L
e-STUDIO255
e-STUDIO305
e-STUDIO355
e-STUDIO455

e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455

ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO255/355
e-STUDIO205L/305/455

TOSHIBA

ELECTRIC-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

6
6
6

2
3
6

5
6

6
13
6
15

14
17

12

16
6

18

8
6

11
19
10

10

ELECTRIC-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
7
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
18
18
18
18

6LA88759000
6LH64632000
6LH64631000
6LH53110000
6LH53102000
F0-01933000
X0-02593000
6LH62509000
6LH62509100
6LH62509200
6LH62509300
6LH53111100
6LH61302000
F0-01248000
X0-00169000
6LH53113000
6LH53125000
E0-08215000
6LH61367000
6LH61366000
6LE95822000
6LE95823000
6LE95825000
6LE95826000
6LE95827000
6LE95832000

A
A
B

A
B
C
D

B
B
B
B
A
B
C
D
E
F

PART NAME
PWA-F-FUS-371
PS-HVT-473
PS-HVT-471
BRKT-HVPS-R
BRKT-HVPS
RLMS-1V0
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
ASYS-PSU-F470-JUL
ASYS-PSU-F470-EL
ASYS-PSU-F470-JUH
ASYS-PSU-F470-EH
BRKT-INLET-D
HRNS-INLET-471
ESC-0912
S/PAN/SWWP-M4X8-BSNI
BRKT-FAX-KIT
BRKT-DHTR-SW
A8L-21-15N2
HRNS-FUS-471-J
HRNS-FUS2-471-J
CABLE-P-INLET-EUR
CABLE-P-INLET-AU
CABLE-P-INLET-UK
CABLE-P-INLET-TWD
CABLE-P-INLET-US
CABLE-P-INLET-CCC

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
22
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

10

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/C
1/C
1/C
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/SB
1/SB
1/SB
1/SB
1/P
1/P
10/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO205L/255/305,NAD,SAD,TWD
e-STUDIO205L/255/305,ARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS
e-STUDIO355/455,NAD,SAD,TWD
e-STUDIO355/455,ARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS

ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
NAD,SAD
AUD
MJD
ASD
NAD,SAD
CND,CNS

TOSHIBA

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

LASER-OPTICAL-UNIT-ASY

APRIL 2009

1
3

11

LASER-OPTICAL-UNIT-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3

6LH55515000
X0-02593000
6LH55521000

PART NAME
LSU-UNIT-F470
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
SPG-F-LSU-470

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1

11

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/S
10/P
1/C

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

OPTICAL-FRAME-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

30

10

32

30
20

11

31
31

18

31

23
19
22

12

30

24
21

33

43
17

31
15

34

34
31
31

31

13
16
1

16

16
42

40
36

28

26

27

15

29

31

39
2

27

27
28
41

38
27

37
39
40

25

12

42

OPTICAL-FRAME-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
18
19
20
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43

6LH61430000
6LH56518000
6LH56540000
F0-00036000
F0-01496000
6LH61375000
6LH61376000
6LH61393000
6LH61446000
6LH61382000
6LH60424000
6LH56621000
F0-01643000
6LH08819000
6LE09478000
6LA86522000
6LA86523000
6LH61394000
6LH56588100
6LH56588200
F0-00120000
6LE09486000
X0-00426000
6LH61436000
C0-14266000
6LA29902000
44202810000
6LA39969000
6LH56550000
6LA08935000
X0-02230000
6LH56578000
6LH56609000
X0-00077000
6LH56562000
6LH56561000
6LA67451000
6LH08278000
X0-02495000
6LH53114000
X0-02230000
6LH64675000

A
B

A
B
B
A
B
B
B
B
B

B
B

PART NAME
HRNS-SCN-DH-RLY-470
GUIDE-HNS-LMP-470
GUIDE-HNS-SLG-470
RLWS3TV0
RLMC-01TV0
HRNS-SCN-PS-470
HRNS-SCN-ADF-H-473
HRNS-SCN-ADF-L-470
HRNS-SCN-IMG-470
HRNS-SCN-MOT-470
ASYB-PWA-SLG-470S
LENS-UNIT-F470
RLWT-0.5V0
SNSR-PS-182EL1
SNSR-PS-TY1CH56
ASY-D_H-SCAN-R-U-371
ASY-D_H-SCAN-R-E-371
HRNS-SCN-DH-CVR-470
ASYS-D_H-SCAN-L-470-U
ASYS-D_H-SCAN-L-470-E
ES-0505
THRMST-CS-7L
S/BID-M3X4-NI
HRNS-SCN-DH-470
LG248BL1
COVER-SNSR-LIFT
CUSH-GLASS
MYLAR-STAY-GLASS-FRT
LID-DOWNLOAD-470
SCR-M3X6BISR-NI
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI
BRKT-D_H-SCAN-470
BRKT-SLG-EMI-470
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI
BRKT-DMP-SCAN-RER-470
BRKT-DMP-SCN-FR-470
BUSH-SCREW-SCAN
INSULATOR-430
N/HEX/1-M5-NI
SCREW-HDD-CASE_M3
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI
FPC-31-12-WD-TAPE

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
5
10
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1

12

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/KP
1/P
5/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/SB
1/S
5/P
1/C
1/C
1/C
1/C
1/P
1/C
1/C
5/P
1/D
10/P
1/P
1/C
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
10/P
5/P
10/P
1/D

April 2009
REMARKS

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

SAD,TWD
ARD,ASD,AUD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
SAD,TWD
ARD,ASD,AUD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,ASD,AUD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS

ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS
ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,TWD,CND,CNS

TOSHIBA

SIDE-DUCT-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

13

24

14

23
23

24
10
7

27

22

27

11

26
5

12

16

15
1

27

21

27

27

25

15
16

2
6

20

28
19
18
17
28

13

SIDE-DUCT-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

6LH57302000
6LH57320000
6LH57319000
6LH57318000
6LH57337000
6LH57336000
6LH57301000
6LA88500000
6LH57323000
6LH57315000
6LH57321000
6LH57325000
6LH57338000
6LE62403000
6LH57333000
6LH56302000
X0-01526000
6LA85880000
X0-00968000
6LH57313000
6LH57314000
6LH51237000
41316101000
6LH57322000
6LH57335000
6LA80090000
6LE62470000

PART NAME
CASE-DUCT-470
MYLAR-RGST-R
MYLAR-SCLP-RGST
MYLAR-COV-SIDE
LBL-HANDL-TRU
COVER-DUCT-470
DUCT-INNER
FAN_D-P7530
SEAL-FAN
TERM-CH-TR-470
SPRING-TRU-R
ASYS-COV-FILTER
FILTER-OZONE-F470
SPC-PUSH-RGST
PUSH-RGST-470
ROLLER-RGST-47X
P/PRL/AH7-2X12-SS
GEAR-10S020-08
RR/E-7-SS
BRKT-TRU-F
BRKT-TRU-R
SPL-ADU-IDLE-LOW
ROLL-TRANS-IDLE
SPRING-TRU-F
SPRING-TRU-C
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
WSHR-85X185XR5-ABS

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
7
2

13

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/KP
1/KP
1/KP
5/P
1/P
1/PP
1/D
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/PP
1/D
1/P
1/P
1/KP
10/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/P
1/P
5/P
5/P
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

MAIN-DRIVE-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

22B

25

25

33

APRIL 2009

22A

25

25
25
33

29
30

25

26

31
28

23
27

15

26

25
A

11

25
10
25

12

20

13

14

32

25

16

21

17
24

24

18
19

7
25

14

MAIN-DRIVE-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
22
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

6LH53740000
6LH53741000
6LA79504000
41314022000
X0-00980000
6LH53747000
6LH53706000
6LH53773000
6LH03541000
6LH53708000
6LH53707000
6LH53704000
6LH53705000
6LH53739000
6LE56653000
6LH53738000
6LH53737000
6LH53774000
6LH53772000
6LH23442000
6LH53709000
6LH53749000
6LA82311000
6LE56610000
6LH53756000
6LH53700000
6LH62855000
6LH62831000
F0-01243000
X0-00968000
X0-02593000
6LA80090000
6LE56633000
44201492000
6LH53764000
6LH53761000
X0-02557000
X0-00077000
F0-00342000

A
B
A
B

A
B
A
B

A
B
A
B

PART NAME
ASYS-SFT-DRUM-470
ASYS-BUSH-DRUM-470
SPG-C-173
CPG-DRUM-AW5
P/PRL/AH7-2X10-SS
ASYS-PLATE-DRV-470
GEAR-5H58_4H48-6
BLT-SY-S2M-258-4
BLT-SY-S2M-250-4
GEAR-4H118_PS2M38-6_H
GEAR-4H118_PS2M30-6_L
GEAR-10S28_10S20_PS2M38-6
GEAR-10H22_PS2M49-6
ASYS-GEAR-5H50-6-COUPL
COUPL-GR-P-JOINT-280
ASYS-GEAR-8H37_PS2M38-6-H
ASYS-GEAR-8H37_PS2M30-6-L
BLT-SY-S2M-376-6
BLT-SY-S2M-372-6
BUSH-8X12X8F-NU4
PLY-S2M44-8
ASYS-BRKT-BLT-470
TENS-ROLLER
SPG-TENS-ROL-280
MOTR_D-MAIN-473
MOTR_D-MAIN-471
PWA-F-MOT2-473
PWA-F-MOT-470
LWS-1211Z
RR/E-7-SS
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
GEAR-5H60L-6-WORM-TNR
BUSH-6-POM
ASYS-MOTRD-TNR-470
BRKT-DRV-TNR-470
S/BID-M2.6X3-NI
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI
SPLSN-6U

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
11
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

14

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/C
1/SB
1/SB
5/P
10/P
10/P
5/P
1/P
5/P
1/C
1/P
10/P
10/P
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

TOSHIBA

OPTICAL-DRIVE-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

16

A
16

11
2

8
5

16

9
9

28

32

28
16

31

16

16

28

32

11

28

32

15
13

16

29

30
14

19

19

12

10

9
2

16

28

16

9
C

16

17

27

18

16

26

15

10

OPTICAL-DRIVE-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
26
27 A
27 B
28
29
30
31
32

PART No.
6LH56538000
6LH56544000
6LH56523000
F0-01390000
6LH56546000
6LH08243000
6LH56534000
6LH56537000
X0-00077000
41306265000
44202660000
6LH56541000
6LH56547000
6LH62501000
6LH56532000
X0-02230000
6LH64638000
6LA39548000
X0-02246000
6LH61445000
6LH56568000
6LH56568100
X0-02593000
6LH56567000
C0-14266000
6LH56564000
6LH56508000

PART NAME
SHEET-CRG-470
BRKT-ADJ-BASE-LENS-470
ASYS-BRKT-PLY-F-470
LNR-1680HHRP0P15LY13
SHAFT-DRV-SCAN-470
PLY-WIRE-SCAN-430
ASYS-WIR_RP-SCAN-FRT-470
ASYS-WIR_RP-SCAN-RER-470
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI
STOP-RING-8
SPE-WIRE-TNS
PULLEY-SCAN-470
BELT-DRV-SCAN-S1.5M-390
MOTR_S-SCN-470
BRKT-MOT-SCAN-470
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI
INV-EXPO-470
COVER-INV
S/TPP/FHEXM-3X6-NI
HRNS-CABLE-USB-471
BRKT-CN-OPT-470-H
BRKT-CN-OPT-470-L
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
ASYS-BRKT-DF-LFT-470
LG248BL1
LVR-OPEN-SNS-470
BRKT-DF-R-470

Q'TY
/
PAGE
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
9
2
2
1
1
1
1
13
1
1
2
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
3

15

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/C
1/P
10/P
1/C
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P e-STUDIO355/455
1/P e-STUDIO205L/255/305
10/P
1/P
1/C
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

FEEDER-1-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

20

20

11
8

14

APRIL 2009

3 6

13
20

19
16

18

19

19

18

21

18
12

19

13
6

20
7

P.17
2

17

10
7

15
15

20
20

16

FEEDER-1-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

6LH54303000
41318603000
41305501000
6LH54328000
6LH51224000
44201492000
4407972860
X0-00966000
41306504000
41306502000
6LH53768000
6LH61420000
F0-00671000
6LH54310000
6LH54308000
E0-12621000
X0-00979000
C0-14266000
F0-01012000
X0-02592000
X0-02593000

PART NAME
ACTR-EMPTY-MAX-PPR
ARM-FEED-UNIT
SPR-LVR-PICK
ASYS-BRKT-CLT-F47X
CLUTCH-50C-G28-6
BUSH-6-POM
STOP-RING-6-5
RR/E-5-SS
BLT/T-194-2GT-2
BLT/T-124-2GT-2
BUSH-6-NU4
HRNS-FEED-UNIT-471HF
EDS-0607M
LVR-CPG-GEAR
GUIDE-P-FEED-F47X
14R-RIZ-K4GG-FJ (LF)(SN)
P/PRL/AH7-2X8-SS
LG248BL1
T18R
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X6-ZU3
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
6
6
1

16

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/D
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
5/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/C
5/P
10/P
10/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

FEEDER-2-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

24

19

25

18

26

21
27
18

23

22

21

23

15

16
18

23
17

20
16

19

18
19

5
2
13

10

12

11

11

1
14
14

14

17

FEEDER-2-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

6LH54321000
6LH54304000
6LH54324000
44201805000
44201810000
6LH46302000
41306279000
41306278000
41304506000
44201817000
6LA47909000
44201773000
41319491000
X0-02247000
6LH54320000
6LH54319000
41306002000
4407972860
X0-00979000
41306719000
6LE69842000
41306275000
X0-00966000
6LH54329000
41306274000
44201492000
6LE69833000

PART NAME
STAY-ROL-SEP-F47X
GUIDE-P-SEP-F47X
MYLAR-GUIDE-P-SEP-F47X
HLDR-SEP-ROL-DM
LEV-ROL-SEP-DM
ASYS-ROLL-SPT
ARBOR-SPT-F
ARBOR-SPT-R
SFT-SEP-AT
SPR-1.0-15.60RF
SPC055-045-01525
COV-SPE/ARBOR
CHIP-HLDR-SEP
S/TPP/FHEXM-3X8-NI
SFT-DRV-PICK-F47X
ARM-RLR-PICK-F47X
PLY/T-PICK-20
STOP-RING-6-5
P/PRL/AH7-2X8-SS
ROLLER-PICK-AT
CLUTCH-6-L
PLY/T-20-2GT
RR/E-5-SS
SFT-ROL-FEED-F47X
PLY/T-20-ROL-2G
BUSH-6-POM
K-ROLL-FEED

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
1
4
3
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1

17

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

FEEDER-3-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

24

22
18
17

23

21
20
11
10

19

16

11

7
6

25
1

6
3

4
5

12

11

14
13

18

15

FEEDER-3-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

6LH56102000
6LH56101000
6LH56105000
6LH56104000
6LH56106000
C0-14266000
44201492000
X0-00966000
4407972860
6LH61419000
6LA80090000
6LH56103000
6LH56108000
6LH56109000
41306265000
6LH56100100
6LA85835000
6LA85834000
6LH56117000
6LA88318000
6LH56116000
6LH56111100
6LH56110100
F0-01393000
6LA60573000

PART NAME
GUIDE-FEEDER-L-470
GUIDE-OP-U
ROL-FEEDER-F47X
ACT-FEED-470
SPG-ACT-RGST-U
LG248BL1
BUSH-6-POM
RR/E-5-SS
STOP-RING-6-5
HRNS-FEED-SW2-471HF
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
GUIDE-OPEN-L-470
MYLAR-GUIDE-P_PATH
MYLAR-OPEN-L
STOP-RING-8
COVER-GUIDE-LOW-470-N
SHAFT-RELAY-IDL
ROL-RELAY-FEED-IDL
LVR-SEP-RELAY-F-F47X
LVR-SEP-RELAY-R-371
SPG-P-PATH
CVR-HDL-U-N
CVR-GUIDE-L-HDL-N
CA-0124B
PIN-COVER-FRT

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

18

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/PP
1/KP
1/KP
1/P
1/C
5/P
10/P
5/P
1/P
5/P
1/PP
1/KP
1/KP
1/P
1/PP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

BYPASS-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009
9

17

18

11
6

17

17

20
21

19
18

5
2
12
4

10
13
1
3

14

14

17

17

19

BYPASS-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
16
17
18
19
20
21

6LH51406000
6LH51409000
6LH51410000
6LH51411000
6LH51405000
6LH51402000
6LH51403000
6LH51408000
6LH51404000
6LE53504000
6LH51430000
6LH51415000
6LE29825000
6LH51439000
6LH61345000
6LA80090000
X0-02247000
6LH51416000
6LH51417000
6LH51449000

PART NAME
GUIDE-TRAY-SFB-F
GUIDE-SUB-R
GUIDE-SUB-F
LVR-GUIDE-SFB
GUIDE-TRAY-SFB-R
TRAY-SFB-U
TRAY-SFB-L
HOLDER-PWA-SFB
TRAY-SFB-SUB
GEAR-10S18-6-BYP-TRAY
SHEET-GUIDE-PAD-F
SPL-LVR-SFB
PWA-F-SFB-380
STOPPER-TRAY-BYP
HRNS-SFB-TRAY-471
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
S/TPP/FHEXM-3X8-NI
LINK-P-TRAY
LVR-P-TRAY
LBL-HIGH-TRAY-47X

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
2
1
1
1

19

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/P
1/KP
1/D
1/C
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

BYPASS-FEEDER-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

7
11

10
6

12

5
9

13

15

8
A

15
2
4

16
14

20

APRIL 2009

BYPASS-FEEDER-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

6LH51421000
6LH51432000
6LH51428000
6LH51441000
6LH51412000
6LH51443000
6LH51414000
6LH23442000
41306265000
6LH56307000
6LH51206000
6LH51420000
6LH51401000
6LH51433000
6LH51425000
6LH51422000

PART NAME
GUIDE-SFB
SHEET-GUIDE-SFB
PLT-EARTH-SFB
ASYS-PAD-BYP-47X
ASYS-ROL-BYP
ASYS-SFT-ROL-SFB
CLUTCH-50C-G28-8
BUSH-8X12X8F-NU4
STOP-RING-8
SHEET-RGST-UP
GUIDE-RGST-UP
PAD-SEP-TRAY
PRESS-TRAY-BYP
HOLDER-SPG
SPC-TRAY-SFB
SPC-HOL-PAD-SFB

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

20

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/KP
1/D
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
5/P
1/P
1/KP
1/PP
5/P
1/PP
1/P
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

ALIGNING-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

5
16

18

17

P.14

APRIL 2009

15

8
14

9
10

11

12
13

21

16

14

ALIGNING-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

6LH56303000
6LE57208000
X0-00980000
X0-00968000
6LE57224000
41306265000
6LH56300000
6LH56309000
6LH56308000
6LH56304000
6LH56106000
6LH56305000
6LH56306000
C0-14266000
6LH61418000
X0-02593000
6LE57210000
6LH53711000

PART NAME
ROLLER-RGST-DRV-47X
GEAR-10S015-08
P/PRL/AH7-2X10-SS
RR/E-7-SS
GUIDE-BUSH-RGST-R
STOP-RING-8
GUIDE-RGST-L-470
MYLAR-RGST-L-47X
MYLAR-RGST-47X
ACTR-RGST-U-47X
SPG-ACT-RGST-U
ACTR-RGST-L-47X
SPG-ACT-RGST-L
LG248BL1
HRNS-FEED-SW1-471HF
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
CLUTCH-G33-08D-30A
HLDR-RGST-SHAFT

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1

21

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/KP
1/P
10/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/PP
1/KP
1/KP
1/KP
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/C
1/P
10/P
1/D
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

PLATEN-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

4
2

1
4

22

APRIL 2009

PLATEN-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.
1
2
3A
3B
4

PART No.
6LA67448000
6LA39841000
6LH56602100
6LH56602000
X0-02230000

PART NAME
ASYS-GLASS-ADF-360
SPL-GLASS-ADF
ASYS-GLASS-470-L
ASYS-GLASS-470-A
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
2
1
1
2

22

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/P
1/S NAD
1/S ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,MJD
10/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

CRG-1-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

6
6
6

23

CRG-1-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6

6LH56622000
6LH56554000
6LH64639000
6LE46323000
6LH56520000
X0-02230000

PART NAME
CARRIGE-1-F470S
HLDR-WH-CRG1-470
LAMP-EXPO-470
FOOT-CRG-410
REFLECTOR-470
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
4
1
4

23

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/S
1/P
1/C
5/P
1/PP
10/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

CRG-2-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

5
2

24

CRG-2-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

6LH56623000
6LH56551000
6LE46323000
X0-00077000
X0-02230000
6LH56526000
6LH56527000

PART NAME
CARRIGE-2-F470S
GUIDE-WH-CRG2-470
FOOT-CRG-410
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI
ASYS-PLY-CRG2F-470
ASYS-PLY-CRG2R-470

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
4
1
2
1
1

24

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/S
1/SB
5/P
10/P
10/P
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

MAIN-CHARGER-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

11

12
9

5
2

10
6
14
7
8
13

25

MAIN-CHARGER-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

6LH55800100
6LH55800000
6LH55803000
6LA84915000
6LA84910000
X0-02247000
6LA84922000
6LH55802000
6LH25001000
6LA84935000
4401764730
6LA84947000
6LA84944000
6LA84930000
6LA84950000
6LA84938000
6LA84941000

A
B
A
B

A
B

PART NAME
ASYB-CH-M-473
ASYB-CH-M-471
TERM-CH-M-R-473
TERM-CH-M-R
TERM-CH-M-F
S/TPP/FHEXM-3X8-NI
SPL-CH-M-R
CH-M-470
CH-M
SPRING-TENS-CH
HANGER-WIRE-TR
LID-CH-M-R
LID-CH-M-F
GRID-CH-M-371
SPE-GR
ROD-CLN-CH-M
MYLAR-CLN-CH

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

25

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/C
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/KP
1/KP
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
5/P
1/P
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

TOSHIBA

TRANSPORT-CHARGER-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

12

11

2
4

13

10

6
7

3
6

7
8

26

TRANSPORT-CHARGER-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

6LH57303000
6LH57300000
6LH57327000
6LH57329000
6LH58423000
6LH57304000
6LH57330000
6LH57334000
6LH57311000
6LH57316000
6LH57309000
6LH57317000
6LA80090000

PART NAME
ASYB-CH-TR-470
GUIDE-TRU-470
SHEET-TRU-GUIDE
PLATE-TRU
CR-4530TR
BUSH-ROL-TRU
SPC-TERM-TRU
ROLL-GUIDE-TRU
GEAR-ROL-TRU
SPL-NEEDLE
ELCTRD-CHARGR
COVER-NEEDLE
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

26

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/C
1/PP
1/KP
1/P
1/S
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
1/KP
1/KP
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

CLEANER-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

26
23

24

25

33

35

29
22

20

19

34

17

35

18
22

9
C

28

21

37

36
34
8

38

9
9

10

13

16

12

14

15
11
13

15

9
3

D
19

30
31

12

14

32

16

27

22

11

CLEANER-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31
32
32
33
33
34
35
36
37
37
38

6LH51919000
6LA79547000
6LA79531000
6LA79546000
6LA79586000
6LA79534000
6LH51918000
6LA27845000
6LA80090000
6LE54020000
41305536000
6LA79618000
41306325000
6LA79615000
X0-02230000
6LA02920000
6LA79554000
6LH51913000
X0-02247000
6LA79606000
6LA79605000
X0-00974000
6LH51907000
6LA79612000
6LA79609000
6LA91423000
41306135000
6LH51906000
6LH23220000
6LA79628000
6LH62813000
6LH27027000
6LH51901100
6LH51901000
6LH23250000
X0-00965000
6LH61384000
6LH61354000
6LH61353000
6LH51909000

A
B
A
B

A
B

PART NAME
ASYS-FRAME-CLN-C-470
SEAL-BLADE-SIDE
SEAL-CLN-C
SEAL-CLN-F
SEAL-CLN-R
SEAL-SIDE-REC
ASYS-AUGER-CLN-470
BL-2320D
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
BLADE-REC
SPD-SCRPR-DRUM
SCRAPER-371
WHEEL-CLN-8
HOLDER-SCRAPER
S/FHEXM-M3X6-NI
BUSH-0410-05F-M
STUD-GEAR-CLN
FRAME-CLN-R
S/TPP/FHEXM-3X8-NI
GEAR-10S17-4
GEAR-10S18-4
RR/E-2.5-SS
ASYS-FRAME-CLN-F
SPC-NZL-CLN
SHUTTER-CLN
LBL-HNDL-CLNR
BUSH-1821-03-M
PIN-DRUM-470
HLDR-LED
MYLAR-HLDR-LED
PWA-F-DLE-473
PWA-F-DLE-280V
COV-PU-F-473
COV-PU-F-471
SCREW-PU-F_M
RR/E-4-SS
HRNS-EPU-471
HRNS-DLE2-473
HRNS-DLE2-471
COVER-CNCT-PU

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

27

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/C
1/P
1/KP
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/KP
1/S
5/P
1/C
1/C
3/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/PP
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/PP
1/KP
1/SB
1/SB
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

TOSHIBA

DEVELOPER-ASY-1

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

33

32

37

A
4

26

24

4
11
9

10

31

23

17

22
12

36
1

19

18

30

18

13

36
20

16

19

35
28
17

21

25

27

28

29

3
14

15

DEVELOPER-ASY-1

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
35
36
37

6LH53425000
6LH53445000
6LA80090000
6LH53441000
6LH53410000
6LA81769000
6LH53424000
X0-00963000
6LH53470000
6LH53454000
6LH53408000
6LH53464000
6LH53463000
6LH53411000
6LH53455000
X0-00077000
6LH53421000
6LH53468000
4400672520
6LA81610000
6LE63990000
6LH60411000
6LE78194000
X0-01725000
6LH53430000
6LH53422000
6LH53419000
6LA81888000
6LE55980000
6LA81881000
6LH53447000
6LH53448000
6LH53406000
6LA81700000
6LH61340000
6LH53467000
6LH53440000

B
B

A
B

PART NAME
ASYS-CASING-DEV
BLADE-RE-ROL
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
BUSH-RE-ROL-F
BUSH-RE-ROL-R
CAM-RE-ROL
DRV-RE-ROL
RR/E-2-SS
COLLER-DEV-TENS-470
GEAR-10S23-6
ASYS-DOCTOR-470
ASYS-BKT-DEV-R-473
ASYS-BKT-DEV-R-471
BRKT-DEV-F-470
ADJUSTER-MG-470
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI
PLATE-RE-ROL
SPL-DOCTOR
SPC060-065-0130
SCREW-DOCTOR-371
SNSR-ATC-280
ASYB-EPU-470
THMS-DRM-364
S/BID-M3X5-BSNI
ASYS-DRV-DEV-473
ASYS-DRV-RECY-470
ROLLER-RE-5
GEAR-8S15-6
GEAR-8S29_8S18-6
GEAR-10B22-6-CUP
SHEET-SIDE-DEV-F
SHEET-SIDE-DEV-R
ASYS-COV-DEV-470
COVER-DEV-BTL-371
HRNS-ATS-471
MYLAR-DOC-SLIDE
WALL-JOINT

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
9
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

28

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/KP
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/D
1/SB
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/PP
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/KP

April 2009
REMARKS

e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO205L/255/305

TOSHIBA

DEVELOPER-ASY-2

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

14
A

13

1
B

3
C
E

D
5

6
F

25

H
20

18

19

17
24

21

11

C
D

22
11

10

15 16
7

11

17

16

8
2
10

12
11

29

26

DEVELOPER-ASY-2

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
19
20
20
21
21
22
24
26

6LA81632000
X0-02232000
6LA81635000
6LA81636000
6LH23230000
6LA81643000
6LE55966000
4401949290
6LE55967000
6LA80090000
6LH23441000
6LA81645000
6LH53412000
6LE70326000
6LH53414000
X0-00965000
6LA81662000
6LH53434000
6LH53413000
X0-00980000
6LH53416000
6LH53427000
6LH53405000
6LH53435000
6LH53426000
6LH53471000
6LA81685000

A
B
A
B
A
B

PART NAME
PLATE-SIDE
S/FHEXM-M3X10-NI
MIXER-1-371
SPACER-MIX
ASYS-MIXER-2-284
MIXER-3-371
BUSH-DEV-R-280
SEAL-VC6-10-2.5
SEAL-BUSH-DEV-R
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
BUSH-6X12X4R8F-NU4
ASYS-BUSH-0613-07
ROLLER-MG-470
V-RING-MG-210
BUSH-DEV-470
RR/E-4-SS
ROLL-GUIDE-371
PULLY-2GT25-6
PULLY-2GT22-6
P/PRL/AH7-2X10-SS
BLT-T-2GT-100-40
BLT-T-2GT-88-40
GEAR-10S27_P2GT27-6
GEAR-10S27_P2GT18-6
GEAR-10S27-6
POLYSLIDER-DEV-R
GEAR-10B22-6

Q'TY
/
PAGE
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1

29

April 2009

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
10/P
1/C
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
5/P
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P

REMARKS

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

TOSHIBA

RECYCLE-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009
8

2
9
4

30

RECYCLE-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

6LH53404000
6LH53417000
44201492000
6LA81936000
6LH53458000
6LH53420000
6LA81953000
6LA81952000
6LA81707000

PART NAME
ASYS-COV-NOZLE-470
AUGER-RECY-470
BUSH-6-POM
GEAR-8S22-6
COVER-RECY-470
ASYS-TNR-IN-470
SEAL-RECY-CLN
MYLAR-RECY-CLN
STOPPER-LID-371

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

30

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

FUSER-ASY-1

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
27

APRIL 2009

26

21

19

26

27

27

20
26

16

18
17
15
17
16

31

P.32

30

24
9

24

24
10

11

22

23

30
25

24

A
30
24

14

25
26

29
13

24

12

26

31

FUSER-ASY-1

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31

6LH55251000
6LH55251100
6LH55258000
6LH55257000
6LH55271000
6LH55256000
6LH55213000
6LH55281000
6LH61439000
6LH61438000
6LH55208000
6LH24610000
6LH55211000
6LH64642000
6LH64641000
6LH55278000
6LH58424000
6LH55214000
F0-01852000
6LH55212000
6LH55272100
6LH55272200
6LH55273100
6LH55273200
6LH55274100
6LH55274200
6LH55233000
6LA84096000
6LA80090000
6LA47979000
X0-02551000
X0-02217000
6LH55255000
X0-00434000
6LE63998000

A
B

A
B

A
B
A
B
A
B

PART NAME
ASYS-FRM-FUS-HR-H
ASYS-FRM-FUS-HR-L
PLT-TERM-R-M4
PLT-TERM-R-M3
PLT-TERM-C-M3
PLT-LAMP-FAST-F
PLT-CNCT-LM-THM
PLT-CNCT-THMSTD
HRNS-ACIN2-473
HRNS-ACIN2-471
ASYS-BRKT-GEAR
ROL-IDLE-FUS-284
GEAR-FUS-TW
THRMST-HTR-S-470
THRMST-HTR-C-470
COVER-FUS-THMST-U
HR-4530-U
RING-C-35
6807ZZL1S1C4KZ
GEAR-HR-S43
LAMP-HTR-C-47X-NAD
LAMP-HTR-C-47X-MJD
LAMP-HTR-S-47X-NAD
LAMP-HTR-S-47X-MJD
LAMP-HTR-A-47X-NAD
LAMP-HTR-A-47X-MJD
SCRAPER-470
SPE-SCR-HR-371
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
SCREW-SPEAKER-ZU3
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X6-ZU3
S/PAN/SWWP-M4X8-ZU3
COVER-WH-47X
S/BID-M3X8-NI
THMS-HTR-280

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
6
2
7
3
1
5
1

31

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/PP
5/P
5/P
5/P
1/P
1/D
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/C
1/P
1/S
1/P
1/D
1/P
1/C
1/C
1/C
1/C
1/C
1/C
5/P
1/P
5/P
5/P
10/P
10/P
1/PP
10/P
1/C

April 2009
REMARKS
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

NAD,SAD,TWD
ARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS
NAD,SAD,TWD
ARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS
NAD,SAD,TWD
ARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS

TOSHIBA

FUSER-ASY-2

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
26

APRIL 2009

27
23
25
24
28

20

30

20

29
11
32

4
36

6
20

34

31
12

13 14

22

20

17

17

19

16

15

20

10

16

34

14

35

18

15
21

12

22
9

20
21

18
2

19

20

P.31

3
36

10

20
22

32

FUSER-ASY-2

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
1
2
3
3
4
5
5
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

6LH55220000
6LH55223000
6LH55290000
6LH55269000
6LH55265000
6LH55227000
6LH55221000
6LH55225000
6LH55291000
6LH55268000
6LH55263000
6LH58425000
6LH58426000
6LH55284000
6LH55285000
6LH55276000
6LH55277000
6LH55246000
6LH55282000
6LH55261000
6LH55229000
6LH55260000
6LH55270000
6LH55245000
41316101000
X0-00965000
X0-00968000
X0-00966000
6LA80090000
6LA47979000
X0-02419000
6LH55249000
6LH55267000
6LH55228000
6LH61309000
C0-15712000
6LH55230000
6LH55299000
6LH55204000
6LH55283000
6LH55288000
X0-02551000
6LA65683000
6LH55298000
X0-00050000

A
B
A
B
A
B
A
B
A
B
A
B
A
B
A
B

A
B

PART NAME
ASYS-STAY-PR-F-35
ASYS-STAY-PR-F-30
ASYS-LVR-P-REL-F
ARM-PR-F-35
ARM-PR-F-30
PLT-PR-BIAS-471
ASYS-STAY-PR-R-35
ASYS-STAY-PR-R-30
ASYS-LVR-P-REL-R
ARM-PR-R-35
ARM-PR-R-30
HR-4530-L
HR-3000-L
698ZZS1M5KZ
688ZZLS1M5KZ
PLT-STOP-PR-35
PLT-STOP-PR-30
GUIDE-ENT-FUS-473
GUIDE-ENT-FUS-471
SPG-E-PR-47X
PLT-SPRT-PR
PLT-NUT
SCREW-FUS-47X
PLT-SP-IDLE-47X
ROLL-TRANS-IDLE
RR/E-4-SS
RR/E-7-SS
RR/E-5-SS
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
SCREW-SPEAKER-ZU3
S/TPS/FHEXM/R-3X6-ZU3
GID-OPN-FUS-470
SPG-T-ACT-47X
ACTR-EXIT-FUS-47X
HRNS-EXIT-SW-471
LG248D2
COVER-OPEN-FUS
SHEET-GID-OPEN-FUS
COV-PR-R-47X
COV-FRM-FUS-PR
LBL-W-HOT-47X-UE
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X6-ZU3
SCREW-HLDR-MG
SPACER-FUS-PR
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X5-NI

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
2
4
2
2
9
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2

32

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/S
1/S
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/D
1/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
5/P
5/P
10/P
1/PP
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
10/P
5/P
10/P

April 2009
REMARKS
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

TOSHIBA

EXIT-ASY-1

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

e-STUDIO355/455
22

12

18

23
12

26

20

21

19

16
9

7
3

15

28

27
17

14
5

17
4

5
10

25

24

27

11

A
2

7 6

8 13

12

12

e-STUDIO205L/255/305
5

41

5
4

34
40

37

39

33

36

40

27
30

38
42
32
B

42

21
8

30

15

14 16
31

42

27
29

35

A
8

33

42

43

EXIT-ASY-1

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
20
21
22
22
23
24
25
26
28
29

6LH54000000
6LH54001000
6LH54003000
6LH54044000
6LH54026000
6LE58600000
44203198000
44201492000
X0-00966000
6LH54015000
6LH54006000
44202975000
6LE58615000
6LA82563000
6LH54030000
6LE58611000
6LA80090000
6LH54029000
6LH54028000
6LH54014000
6LH54040000
6LH54031000
6LE25931000
6LA82692000
6LH54007000
6LH54013000
6LH54005000
6LH54012000
6LH54032000
6LH54052000
6LH54051000
F0-01250000
C0-14266000
X0-00964000
6LH61332000
6LA47979000
6LH54053000

A
B
B
A
B

B
A
B
A
B
A
B
A
B

A
B
A
B
A
B
B
B
B
B

PART NAME
GUIDE-EXIT-L-473
GUIDE-EXIT-L-471
GUIDE-SLIDE-473
ASYS-ROLL-EXIT-471
ROLL-EXIT-473
SFT-EXIT-IDLE-280
ROLL-EXIT-L-320
BUSH-6-POM
RR/E-5-SS
BUSH-6-STOP
GEAR-10S20-06
GEAR-EXIT-U
SPG-T-EXIT-F-280
SPG-T-EXIT-371
SPG-T-EXIT-473
SPG-T-EXIT-R-280
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
SPL-T-EARTH-EXIT-473
SPL-T-EARTH-EXIT-471
GEAR-10S21-6
ROL-IDL-EXIT
STUD-GEAR-EXIT
ROLL-FUS-GUIDE
ASYS-MOTR-S-EXIT-371
GEAR-10S16_PS2M40-6
GEAR-10S16_PS2M40-6-S
ASYS-BRKT-EXIT-GP
ASYS-BRKT-MOT-EXIT-471
BLT_SY-S2M-128-4
DUCT-EXIT-MOT-473
DUCT-EXIT-MOT-471
MSB-1207
LG248BL1
RR/E-3-SS
HRNS-EXIT-UNIT-L-473
SCREW-SPEAKER-ZU3
HS-MOTR-473

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

33

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/PP
1/PP
1/KP
1/KP
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/D
1/D
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/C
10/P
1/P
5/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305

e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO205L/255/305
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455

TOSHIBA

EXIT-ASY-2

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009
15

22

31

30
21
B

8
31

14

23

35

24

30
19

20

11

18

13 14

28

14

17

32

18

36
11

32

30

29

13
14

16
9

38

34

32

33

A
30

7
4

30

32

27

6
26

25
P.33

34

10 12

37

10 12

EXIT-ASY-2

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

6LH54004000
C0-16187000
6LH54010000
6LH54034000
41316101000
6LH54033000
6LH54027000
6LH54024000
44201492000
6LH53768000
6LH54006000
4407972860
6LE58600000
44203198000
6LH54025000
6LE58615000
6LE58611000
6LH54009000
6LH54013000
6LA78447000
6LH54008000
6LA82692000
F0-00120000
6LH54023000
6LH54002000
6LH54011000
6LH54035000
6LE09192000
6LH54049000
6LA80090000
X0-00680000
X0-02593000
X0-02551000
X0-02091000
6LH61331000
F0-01250000
6LH54059000
6LH55294000

B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B

PART NAME
GUIDE-EXIT-UPR-L-473
LG248NL2
ACTR-EXIT-UPR-473
SPG-T-ACT-EXIT-UPR
ROLL-TRANS-IDLE
SPL-EXIT-PINCH-U
PLT-EARTH-EXIT-U
ROLL-TRANS-UPR
BUSH-6-POM
BUSH-6-NU4
GEAR-10S20-06
STOP-RING-6-5
SFT-EXIT-IDLE-280
ROLL-EXIT-L-320
ROLL-EXIT-UPR
SPG-T-EXIT-F-280
SPG-T-EXIT-R-280
GEAR-10S27-08
GEAR-10S16_PS2M40-6-S
BLT_SY-S2M-120-4
ASYS-BRKT-EXIT-UPR
ASYS-MOTR-S-EXIT-371
ES-0505
ASYS-MOTR-OFS-473
GATE-EXIT-UPR-473
LVR-SOL-GATE-473
SPG-C-GATE-EXIT
SOL-GATE-390
PLT-MOTR-OFS
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
S/TPS/BID-3X8-NI
S/TPD3/FHEXM-3X8-ZU3
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X6-ZU3
S/TPP/BID-4X14-NI
HRNS-EXIT-UNIT-U-473
MSB-1207
COVER-EXIT-AC1050
SHEET-LNK-EXIT

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
8
2
2
1
1
1
1

34

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/C
1/D
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/D
1/KP
5/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
5/P
1/C
1/PP
1/P
1/P
1/D
1/P
5/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
10/P
1/P
5/P
1/PP
5/P

April 2009
REMARKS
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455
e-STUDIO355/455

TOSHIBA

ADU-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
35

APRIL 2009

e-STUDIO205L/255/305

34

31

32
24

24
37

14
24

13

11

24

14

30
24

12

35

A
32
16

17

15

34

24

24
8

26
24

e-STUDIO355/455

18

36

17

25

10

38

24

24

1
3

2329

24

19

24

28

21

20

8
24
15
15
27

22
24

24

35

24

33

25

ADU-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30 B
31 B
32
33
34
35
36
37
38 A

PART No.
6LH51200200
6LH51225000
6LH51226000
6LH51208000
44201492000
6LH53768000
6LA83114000
44201801000
6LH51224000
6LH51202000
6LH51209000
6LH51230000
6LH51207100
6LH51228000
C0-14266000
6LH51232000
6LH51211000
6LH51210000
6LH51205000
6LH51215000
6LH51229000
6LH51217000
6LH61341000
6LA80090000
X0-00966000
X0-00980000
6LH51413000
6LH51231000
6LH51216000
6LH51204000
6LH51203100
6LH51201000
6LH51438000
6LA75470000
6LA82504000
6LH52437000
6LH51244000
6LH51245000

PART NAME
COVER-SIDE-47X-D
ROLL-TRANS-ADU-U
ROLL-TRANS-ADU-L
PLT-EARTH-ADU-47X
BUSH-6-POM
BUSH-6-NU4
GEAR-10S028-06
STOP-RING-6-1.5
CLUTCH-50C-G28-6
FRAME-ADU-UPR-47X
ACTR-ADU-U-47X
SPG-T-ACT-ADU-1
LEVER-OPEN-47X-N
SPG-C-COV-SIDE
LG248BL1
ASYS-COV-ADU-GEAR
GEAR-10S39-08
GEAR-10S28-6-D
FRAME-ADU-LOW-47X
ACTR-ADU-L-47X
SPG-T-ACT-ADU-2
ASYS-HINGE-ADU-F
HRNS-ADU-UNIT-471
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
RR/E-5-SS
P/PRL/AH7-2X10-SS
ACTR-P-EMP-SFB
COVER-HRNS-ADU
ASYS-HINGE-ADU-R
GUIDE-EXIT-UPR-U-473
COVER-EXIT-UPR-473-N
COVER-EXIT-47X
ASYS-BRKT-PT
LBL-HOT-COV
LBL_W-HOT-EXIT371
LBL-O-PLACE-COV-47X
CUSSION-ACTR-ADU
CUSSION-GATE-EXIT

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
25
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

35

April 2009
Q'TY
/
PACK
1/PP
1/KP
1/KP
1/D
5/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
1/D
1/PP
1/KP
5/P
1/KP
1/P
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/PP
1/KP
5/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/PP e-STUDIO355/455
1/PP e-STUDIO355/455
1/PP
1/P
1/KP
5/KP
1/P
5/P
5/P e-STUDIO205L/255/305

REMARKS

TOSHIBA

DRAWER-ASY

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

17

6
35

APRIL 2009

4
34

34
3

9
7

10
13
18

27

20

21

8
19

28

33

22

16

26
14

15

36
25

24
23

12
7
7

1
29

11

36

DRAWER-ASY

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
32
32
33
34
35

6LH51624000
6LH51623000
6LH51606000
6LH51605000
6LH51625000
6LH51630000
6LH51617000
6LA80090000
X0-00434000
41306265000
6LH51626000
6LH51611100
6LH51608100
6LH51629000
6LH51621000
41307599000
6LH05704000
6LH51640000
6LH51619000
6LH51609000
6LH51600000
6LH51614000
6LE53717000
6LH51610000
6LH51618000
6LH51620000
6LA56695000
6LH51635000
X0-02420000
6LH51642000
6LH31900100
6LH31900000
6LH51644000
X0-00102000
X0-00077000

A
B

A
B

PART NAME
CST-F47X-SR
CST-F47X-U
GEAR-DRV-TRAYUP
CPG-TRAY-UP
GUIDE-CST-RR
SHAFT-LIFT-TRAY
GEAR-DRV-TRAYUP-SHAFT
S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI
S/BID-M3X8-NI
STOP-RING-8
BUSH-SFT-F47X
COVER-CST-F-470-N
COVER-HNDL-CST-N
LVR-LIFT-TRAY
WALL-STOP-F47X
SHEET-CST
LVR-ADJUST-WALL
ASYS-TRAY-CST-F47X
WALL-PLT-SIDE-R-CST
RACK-CST-R
WALL-SIDE-F-CST-F47X
ASYS-PL-PININON-TRY
GEAR-10S18-8-TRAY
WALL-END-CST-F47X
GUIDE-RAIL-CST-L
RLR-RAIL-CST-L-F47X
SPC-LVR-WALL-F
CST-S-GUIDE-MAX
S/TPS/FHEXM/R-3X8-ZU3
LBL_O-LD_F47X
SIZE-CST-450-LT
SIZE-CST-450-A4
PLT-CST
S/PAN-M3X12-NI
S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

36

April 2009

Q'TY
/
REMARKS
PACK
1/PP
1/PP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
5/P
10/P
1/P
1/P
1/PP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/KP
1/P
1/PP
1/P
1/KP
1/KP
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
10/P
5/P
1/KP NAD
1/KP ARD,SAD,ASD,AUD,MJD,TWD,CND,CNS
1/P
10/P
10/P

TOSHIBA

JIGS & GREASE

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
1

APRIL 2009

10

12

11

13

14

15

17

101

16

JIGS & GREASE

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

4407915730
4407915710
4402048100
4407914000
6LA01757000
44202661000
6LH53488000
4407933080
4842512170
6LA00019000
41303711000
6LE36904000
41303710000
4408327820
4407015430

PART NAME
JIG-SW-F-COV
BRUSH-33
ASM-JIG-DOC-180
NOZZLE-BOTTLE
HOLDER-WIRE-SCAN
SPE-MOT-TNS
PU-TOOL-F47X
ASM-SILICONE-1M
OIL-LAUNA40-100
GREASE-HP300-S
ASM-PG-ALV2
MOLYKOTE_EM-30L_100G
ASM-PG-GE334C-S
K-BTL-SILICON-S
P-POWDER-PPT001

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/C
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

DOWNLOAD JIGS

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

3
2

4 (Model 1881)
5 (Model 1931)

102

DOWNLOAD JIGS

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5

44205829000
6LA41995000
6LA41994000
6LA41996000
6LA41997000

PART NAME
K-PWA-DLM-320
PWA-DWNLD-350-JIG2
PWA-DWNLD-350-JIG1
PWA-DL-ADP-350-1881
PWA-DL-ADP-350-1931

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1

102

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/C
1/SB
1/SB
1/S
1/C

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

SUPPLIES

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455
2

APRIL 2009
4

5
8

7
6

11

10
18
19

12

13

14

15

16

17

20

103

SUPPLIES

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
4
4
5
6
6
7
8
8
9
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

6LH58311000
6AK00000131
6AG00002933
6AK00000137
6AG00002787
6AG00002793
6AG00002804
6AK00000134
6LH58317000
6AG00001893
6AG00001894
6AR00000755
6A000000981
6A000001050
6A000000766
6A000000459
6AR00000579
6AG00002711
6AG00002730
6AG00002750
6A000001051
6A000000878
6A000000925
6A000001164
6A000001055
6A000001057
6A000001053
6A000001160
6LA60648000
X0-01922000
6AG00002780

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
A
B
A
B
A
B
A
B
C

PART NAME
OD-4530
PS-ZT4530(1)
PS-ZT4530(1)
PS-ZT4530A(1)
PS-ZT4530C(1)
PS-ZT4530D(1)
PS-ZT4530T(1)
PS-ZT4530E(1)
D-4530
KK-1660
KK-1660-C
KK-4550
GN-1050
GN-1050C
GN-2010
GN-3010
GN-3010C
GM-1150
GM-2150
GM-4150
GP-1070
KP-2004
KP-2005
KK-2550
GS-1010
GS-1020
GP-1080
GQ-1180
COVER-ENABLER
S/TPP/BID-4X8-NI
MF-4550U

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

103

April 2009
Q'TY
/
PACK

REMARKS

for TABS, TCL


for STI (made by TESS)
for TABS (Latain America)
for China
for TAP, TSP
for Taiwan
for EUROPE
All w/o TAP/China/JPN
China
All w/o China
All w/o China
China
All w/o China
All w/o China
China
All w/o US/China/JPD/EUR
All w/o US/China/JPD/EUR
All w/o US/China/EUR
All w/o China
All
All w/o China
All
All
All
All w/o China
All

TABS/TCL

TOSHIBA

REPLACE UNIT

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

APRIL 2009

104

REPLACE UNIT

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.
1
2A
2B
3

PART No.
6LH53489000
6LH53490000
6LH53490100
6LH34608000

PART NAME
DEV-KIT-4530
FR-KIT-3000
FR-KIT-4530
PM-KIT-ROLLER

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1

104

Q'TY
/
PACK
1/S
1/S e-STUDIO205L/255/305
1/S e-STUDIO335/455
1/P

April 2009
REMARKS

TOSHIBA

e-STUDIO205L/255/305/355/455

PM-KIT

APRIL 2009

105

PM-KIT

eS-205L/255/305/355/455
ITEM
No.

PART No.

1
1
1
1
2

6LH55296000
6LH55296100
6LH55297000
6LH55297100
6LH53491100

A
B
C
D

PART NAME
FUSER-3000-115
FUSER-3000-220
FUSER-4530-115
FUSER-4530-220
PU-4530

Q'TY
/
PAGE
1
1
1
1
1

105

April 2009
Q'TY
/
PACK
1/S
1/S
1/S
1/S
1/S

REMARKS
e-STUDIO205L/255/305 115V
e-STUDIO205L/255/305 220V
e-STUDIO335/455 115V
e-STUDIO335/455 220V

TOSHIBA

2-17-2, HIGASHIGOTANDA, SHINAGAWA-KU, TOKYO, 141-8664, JAPAN