Sie sind auf Seite 1von 43

MIS2

NAVIGATION item 1ST SUBSTITUTE 2 WAY RADIO 2ND SUBSTITUTE 3RD SUBSTITUTE ADJUSTABLE WRENCH - 12" ADJUSTING COLLAR ADJUSTING SCREW ADJUSTING SCREW AFFF 45 LTRS. AFFF 9.1 LTRS. AIR BLEEDER VALVE AIR CHECK VALVE START AIR INLET UNION (SET) AIR OUTLET TERMINAL ALDIS LAMP 24 VOLTS ALLEN BOLT ALPHA AMAZON HOSE ANGLE BAR ANGLE PAINT BRUSH - 2" ANSWERING PENNANT ANTI CORROSION ZINC ANTI CORROSIVE ZINC ARGENA T40 AZIMUTH CIRCLE WITH SHADOW PIN B.I. PIPE B.I. PIPE B.I. PIPE 2412 737600-33260 Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Equipment Consumable Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Consumable Consumable IS 0444 740623-72011 3808 3843 2562 411079001 148616-11230 Tools Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Consumable AXIS-30 Equipment Part# Type R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 6.0 pc 1.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 feet 19.0 pc 11.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 11.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 13.0 pc 4.0 pc 1.0 pc

Page 1 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item BAFFLE PLATE BALL BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING Part# 2410 1537 6310 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6305 OPEN TYPE 6305 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6305 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6306 OPEN TYPE 6306 OPEN TYPE 6306 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6306 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6307 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6307 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6308 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6308 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6309 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6310 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6311 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6311 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6312 OPEN TYPE 6312 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6312 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6314 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6314 ZZ SEALED TYPE Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings R.O.P 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 2

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 15.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 8.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 4.0 pc 4.0 pc

Bearings 7305 B OPEN TYPE (PURIFIER) Bearings 7305 B OPEN TYPE (PURIFIER) P209 Pillow Block BRG. BallastBearings P/P used 6305 OPEN TYPE 6309 ZZ SEALED TYPE Bearings Bearings

Page 2 of 43

MIS2
MOTORS item BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING BALL BEARING COVER Part# Type R.O.P 2 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 2

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 4.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 8.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc

2I320E (FOR CARGO PUMP) Bearings 6202 6207 6305 6303 ZZ SEALED TYPE 7305 6202 OPEN TYPE 6202 OPEN TYPE 6202 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6202 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6312 OPEN TYPE 6204 OPEN TYPE 6204 OPEN TYPE 6207 C4 OPEN TYPE 6303 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6302 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6302 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6209 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6205 OPEN TYPE 6306 6207 C4 OPEN TYPE 6206 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6206 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6205 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6205 ZZ SEALED TYPE 6205 OPEN TYPE 6209 ZZ SEALED TYPE 1101030070 Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings

Page 3 of 43

MIS2
COMPRESSOR item BALL BEARING DISTANCE PIECE BALL LACE BALL PEN (BLACK) BALL PEN (RED) BALLAST SAMPLER BAND - IT TOOL BAROMETER,ANEROID BATTERY CHARGER (FOR MOTOROLA RADIO) BATTERY SIZE AA BATTERY SIZE AAA BATTERY SIZE D BEARDIG STAND BEARING CAP BEARING CASE BEARING CASE BEARING CASE BEARING COVER BEARING COVER BEARING COVER BEARING CRANK PIN BEARING HOUSING BEARING HOUSING BEARING HOUSING BEARING HOUSING BEARING METAL BEARING PAD STEEL BEARING RETAINER BEARING SLEEVE 2720 409495001 373290001 387135001 387142001 6805 421612001 248432001 152623-23351 149009001 248433001 248440001 266857001 0066 3002 409409001 368279001 Part# 1101030020 1536 Type Bearings Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Tools Tools Equipment Equipment Consumable Consumable Consumable Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Spare Parts Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings R.O.P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 2

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 1.0 set 1.0 set 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 4 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item BEARING STAND BEARING STAND BEARING STAND (FUEL PUMP SIDE) Part# 2720 2725 2725 Type Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Consumable 152623-11970 1531 F1010025C JB118134 NN431198 JB116238 F1010085C F1010085C F1010025C F1010025C F1003008B 3306 3845 3848 F1010025C 0594 1112 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 6 8 2 12 0 0 0 8 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 gal. 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

BEARING UNIT COMPLETE PACKED IN THIN BOX (BLOWER 32SIDE) BEARING UNIT COMPLETE PACKED IN THIN BOX (TURBINE 38SIDE) BEVEL GEAR BEVEL PINION BIO SOLVE (FOR TURBO CHARGER WASH) BLACK BLENDER BLIND COVER BODY BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT BOLT & WASHER BOLT CONNECTING ROD BOLTS W/ NUT 1/2" X 2" 2519 2520

Page 5 of 43

MIS2
STORES ENGINE STORES item BOLTS W/ NUT 3/8" X 2" BOLTS W/ NUT 3/8" X 3" BOLTS W/ NUT 5/8" X 2" BOLTS W/NUT 1/2" X 1" BONNET (ROCKER ARM) BOOTTOPPING RED BOWL BODY BOWL HOOD BOWL NUT BRAKE LINING (FOR BRAKE PAD) BRAVO BRIDGE END PIECE (UPPER) BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH BUSH (CONNECTING ROD) BUSH (ROCKER ARM) BUSH FOR SPRING ROD 0099 3836 2105 B 2105 A 0076 0072 411364001 411076001 5658 2105 C 2518 2104 1615 6804 152623 -23113 152623 -11221 1346 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts 165605001 157573001 248123001 152623 -11410 Part# Type Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 27.0 gal. 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 6 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE item BUSH ROCKER ARM BUSHING BUSHING C .W. CONNECTING PIPE C.W. SAFETY VALVE SPRING CABLE WIRE CUTTER CAM BOX CAM SHAFT CAM SHAFT GEAR CAMSHAFT CAMSHAFT CAP NUT CAP NUT CAP NUT CAP NUT CARBON PAPER LONG CARBON PAPER SHORT CARD CASE (LONG) CARGO BLOCK CARGO SAMPLER CASING COVER CASING RING CELLULAR PHONE - NOKIA E71 CENTER TUBE CHAMBER COVER CHANGEOVER COCK CHANGEOVER COCK CHANGEOVER COCK CASING 0445 387128001 IS 0416 0416 0411 1101030050 AB2976E 0080 0061 0078 0061 0061 1300-300 2137 408219001 411081001 140677-01660 1101020820 Part# 152623-11221 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Tools Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Consumable Tools Tools Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 12 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 9.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 set 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 7 of 43

MIS2
NAVIGATION item CHARLIE CHECK VALVE CHECK VALVE BODY CHIPPING HAMMER CHRONOMETER,SEIKO QUARTZ QM-10 CHUGOKO BLUE CHUGOKO GRAY CHUGOKO GREEN CHUGOKO WHITE CHUGOKU THINNER CHUGOKU UMEGUARD RED/BROWN WITH HARDENER CIRCLIP CLINOMETER CO2 6.8 KG. CO2 6.8 KG. CO2 6.8 KG. CO2 6.8 KG. CO2 I8 CYL. COASTWISE FLAGS COFFEE MUGS COIL SPRING COLLAR COLLAR COLLAR COLLAR COMBINATION WRENCH - 19MM COMBINATION WRENCH - 24MM COMBINATION WRENCH - 32MM 1534 421611001 0940 409488001 409488001 Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Tools Tools Tools 22252-000650 1101030200 1101030210 Spare Parts Spare Parts Tools Equipment Paint Paint Paint Paint Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Equipment Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Part# Type R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 20.0 pc 1.0 set 17.0 gal. 4.0 gal. 4.0 gal. 21.0 gal. 7.0 gal. 20.0 gal. 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 doz. 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc

Page 8 of 43

MIS2
ELECTRICAL item COMPACT FLUORESCENT LAMP 11OV/60W E27 COMPACT HF SSB AT2110 COMPACT HF SSB N2161 COMPACT HF SSB N2164 COMPACT HF SSB RE2100 COMPACT HF SSB RM 2150/51 COMPACT HF SSB T2130 COMPACT VHF RT-2042 COMPUTER MONITOR CONNECTING ROD CONNECTING ROD CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY CONNECTING ROD BOLT CONTROL AIR REGULATOR CONTROL SHAFT (FOR FUELCONTROL DEVICE) CONTROL SLEEVE CONTROL VALVE AIR START CONVERTER NEWSTAR COOLER BODY COOLER, COMPLETE (FOR L.O./F.W. COOLER) COOLING WATER COMMON PIPE COPPER COMPOUND ( 500 G ) COPPER GASKET, EXHAUST GAS CYLINDER COVER COPPER GASKET, EXHAUST GAS INLET OF T/C COPPER GASKET, EXHAUST GAS MANIFOLD COPPER PACKING COPPER PACKING FOR CYL. HEAD L-588CUN L-688CUN L-872CUN 1609 0020 2706 6014 735410-72200 NF-300 2401 2400 0216 TE518B 1105 1106112011 752623-23022 152623-23012 0050 Part# Type Consumable Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Packing Packing R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 2

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 15.0 pc 0.0 pc 10.0 pc 0.0 pc 6.0 pc

Page 9 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item COPPER PACKING FOR CYL. LINER COPY MACHINE CORRECTION FLUID COTTON GLOVES COUPLING BOLT COUPLING BOLT & NUT COUPLING COVER COUPLING RUBBER COUPLING RUBBER O.D.40 MM X I.D.22 MM X 23 TICK COUPON BOND (LONG) COUPON BOND (SHORT) COVER COVER COVER COVER FOR CYLINDER COVER CRANK PIN BEARING CRANK PIN BEARING CAP CRANK PIN BEARING CAP (LOWER) CRANK PIN BEARING CAP (UPPER) CRANK PIN BEARING SHELL (LOWER) CRANK PIN BEARING SHELL (UPPER) CRANK PIN BEARING SHELL PIN CRANK PIN METAL CRANK SHAFT CRANKCASE CRANKSHAFT GEAR CU,GASKET,BANJO BOLT OF EXHAUST COOLING CU,GASKET,F.O.V. TERMINAL BOLT 152673-01710 IS 0406 3847 0657 152673-23301 0049 0049B 0049A 1108 1107 1109 1106112021 0041 0022 0048 4824 0745 INEO-164 Part# Type Packing Equipment Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 6

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 7.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 28.0 pc 3.0 pc

O.D 33MM X I.D 15.5 X21 MM Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Gaskets Gaskets

Page 10 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item CU,GASKET,NOZZLE COOLING JOINT F.O.V. CU,GASKET,SCREW PLUG OF EXHAUST VALVE CU,GASKET,STARTING AIR PIPE CU,GASKET,STARTING AIR VALVE CYLINDER CYLINDER COVER CYLINDER HEAD CYLINDER HEAD CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY CYLINDER HEAD COOLING JOINT CYLINDER HEAD GASKET CYLINDER HEAD SAFETY VALVE CYLINDER LINER CYLINDER LINER CYLINDER LINER CYLINDER LINER COLLAR CYLINDER LUBRICATOR, INDICATOR GLASS CYLINDER SAFETY VALVE COMPLETE DC PRINTER H1252B DECK GREEN DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE DELIVERY VALVE HOLDER DELIVERY VALVE SEAT DELIVERY VALVE SPRING DELTA C 52600-51030 C52600-51040 6005 2107 6008 6006 6007 0001 1106102011 152623-11011 0009 752623-11010 0009-300 152673-01350 3203 752623-01071 152623-01120 0004 0004-010 0221 3200 Part# Type Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Packing Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 6 6 3 2 0 2 0 1 6 4 6 1 6 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 24.0 pc 41.0 pc 40.0 pc 38.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 3.0 pc 4.0 pc 29.0 pc 1.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 12.0 gal. 6.0 pc 6.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc

Page 11 of 43

MIS2
STORES ENGINE STORES item DEVCON STEEL PUTTY DISC [3] DISC [I] DISC NUT DISCHARGE PRESSURE GAUGE DISCSPRING DISTANCE PIECE DISTRIBUTING CAM DISTRIBUTOR DOPPLER LOG TD - 201 TOKEMIC DOUBLE TONGUED WASHER DRAIN NOZZLE DRAIN PLUG DRAIN PLUG DRIVE GEAR DRIVE GEAR DRIVE GEAR DRIVE GEAR DRIVE GEAR BUSH DRIVE GEAR SHAFT DRIVE PINION DRIVE SHAFT DRIVE SHAFT H5003B2 407736003 4603150100 0402 2521 5652 6806 2133 2539 2523 6303 5655 6807 381474102 381473102 266865001 0-11 KG/CM2 1533 5656 3823 262495001 Part# Type Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Bearings Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 7.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc

DRIVE SHAFT BEARING (FOR TACHOMETER LUBRICATOR DRIVING GEAR) 5651 DRIVEN GEAR DRIVEN GEAR DRIVEN GEAR DRIVEN GEAR 370810001 370811001 371150001 371151001

Page 12 of 43

MIS2
FIRE FIGHTING SYSTEM DRY POWDER FIRE EXTINGUISHER item DRY CHEMICAL 10 LBS. DRY CHEMICAL 10 LBS. DRY CHEMICAL 10 LBS. DRY CHEMICAL 10 LBS. DRY CHEMICAL 100 LBS. DRY CHEMICAL 4.5 KG, DRY CHEMICAL 4.5 KG. DRY CHEMICAL 4.5 KG. DRY CHEMICAL 4.5 KG. DRY CHEMICAL 45 LBS, DRY CHEMICAL 9.1 KG. DRY CHEMICAL 9.1 KG. DRY CHEMICAL 9.1 KG. DRY CHEMICAL 9.1 KG. DVD PLAYER ECHO ECHO SOUNDER JRC, JFE 57OS EIGHT ELASTIC PIECE ELECTRIC CONTACT CLEANER 260 GRAMS ELECTRIC THERMOS ELECTRICAL PLIERS ELEMENT ENAMEL ORANGE ENAMEL WHITE END BEARING ENGINE BED ENGINE BELL BOOK 0071 0033 IS 0447 0744 Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Tools Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Bearings Spare Parts Consumable Equipment Part# Type Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 set 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 10.0 gal. 8.0 gal. 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 13 of 43

MIS2
STORES ENGINE STORES item ENGINE LOG BOOK EXHAUST CAM EXHAUST MANIFOLD EXHAUST PYROMETER EXHAUST PYROMETER EXHAUST VALVE ASSEMBLY EXHAUST VALVE COOLING BANJO BOLT EXHAUST VALVE COOLING JOINT EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER ARM EXHAUST VALVE SEAT EXHAUST VALVE STEM EXHAUST VALVE STUD BOLT EXHAUST/INTAKE VALVE L.O. JUMPER EXHAUST/INTAKE VALVE LUBRICATOR JOINT EXTENSION ELECTRICAL WIRE EYE BOLT FOR PISTON EYE REFLECTOR MERCURY LAMP 110V/400W E40 EYE REFLECTOR MERCURY LAMP 11OV/700W E-40 F .0 INJECTION PUMP ASSEMBLY F.O.V. ADJUSTING BOLT F.O.V. COOLING JUMPER F.O.V. COOLING TERMINAL BOLT F.O.V. FUEL INLET JOINT FAX PAPER FI LAMP HOLDER, TURRET TYPE,300V/LA W40XH60XD22MM FILTER BODY FILTER CASING FILTER MAT (FOR TURBO CHARGER) IS 0401 0401 1316 152623-51030 1310 9011110220 0094 1503 1502 0013 1500 0057 0150 28575-500070 Part# Type Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Ropes and Wires Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable R.O.P 0 0 0 6 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 6.0 pc 4.0 pc 3.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 6.0 pc 6.0 pc 1.0 pc 6.0 pc 6.0 pc 2.0 feet 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 4.0 pc 3.0 pc 31.0 pc 2.0 pc 15.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 14 of 43

MIS2
NAVIGATION item FIVE FIXED FOAM I300 LTRS. FIXING BOLT FLANGE FLAT BAR FLAT SPRING FLUORESCENT LAMP (L-18 W/765) FLUORESCENT LAMP FL-15W DAYLIGHT FLUORESCENT LAMP FL-18W DAYLIGHT FLUORESCNET LIGTH FL10W DAYLIGHT FLYWHEEL FOAM 45 LTRS. FOAM 9.1 LTRS. FOAM 9.1 LTRS. FOAM 9.1 LTRS. FOAM 9.1 LTRS. FOAM 9.1LTRS. FOLDER (LONG) FOLDER (SHORT) FORK FORK END PIECE FOUR FOXTROT FRICTION BLOCK FRICTION BOSS FRICTION PLATE (1) FRICTION PLATE (2) FRICTION PULLEY 385078105 266858001 1101030120 1101030110 248153001 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts 0538 8042 409491001 3809 1723 Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Part# Type R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 2 2 2 2

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 15.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 3.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 doz. 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 10.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 15 of 43

MIS2
DECK item FRYING PAN FUEL CONTROL DEVICE ( FOR REVERSING DEVICE ) FUEL CONTROL LEVER FUEL CONTROL LEVER LINK FUEL INJECTION PUMP CONTROL RACK FUEL INJECTION PUMP TERMINAL BOLT FUEL INJECTION PUMP, COMPLETE FUEL INJECTION VALVE ASSEMBLY. FUEL INJECTION VALVE, COMPLETE FUEL OIL FILTER ( SECONDARY ) FUEL OIL FILTER (PRIMARY) COMPLETE FUEL OIL VALVE FUEL OIL VALVE PACKING 4801 2726 2727 6015 29731 6000 752679-53220 1300 IS 0400 IP 0400 752623-53220 152623-53091 Part# Type Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Packing Spare Parts Equipment Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable 0413 3807 0443 1300-310 152623-01413 152623-13200 152623-12201 Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Gaskets Tools R.O.P 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 6 6 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 5.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 6.0 pc 40.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 12.0 pc 20.0 pc 20.0 pc 6.0 pc

FUEL PUMP PLUNGER GUIDE ( FOR FUEL INJECTION PUMP ) 1237 FUJIFILM CAMERA (WATERPROOF 3M) FUSE 1 AMPERE FUSE 3 AMPERE FUSE 5 AMPERE FUSE I0 AMPERE GADINIA T40 GASKET GASKET GASKET GASKET GASKET CRANKCASE COVER GASKET EXHAUST MAN. GASKET INTAKE MAN. GAUGING TAPE

Page 16 of 43

MIS2
PURIFIERS item GEAR BOSS GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (BLOWER SIDE) GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (BLOWER SIDE) GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (BLOWER SIDE) GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (BLOWER SIDE) GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (TURBINE SIDE) GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (TURBINE SIDE) GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (TURBINE SIDE) GLAND STRIPS AND CAULKING WIRE (TURBINE SIDE) GLASS GLASS FILTER GLASS GLOBE , SCREW-IN TYPE GMDSS ALARM UNIT C2149 GMDSS CONSOLE H2192 GMDSS SAFETY RADIO NAVICO GOLF GOVERNOR (FOR GOVERNOR LINK DEVICE) GOVERNOR DRIVE GEAR GOVERNOR LEVER GPS GARMIN 120 XL GPS GARMIN 128 GPS NAVIGATOR FURUNO GPS-8 GRAVITY DISC GRINDING STONE GUIDE ROLLER GUIDE, VALVE BRIDGE GYRO COMPASS TOKIMEC PR2000,53309 GYRO REPEATER (P/S,CENTER) 0271 152623 -11530 2500 2521 2515 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Equipment Equipment Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Equipment AXIS-30 BK0264 Part# 266858001 7021 7022 2534 2087 NN251029 NN255810 NN255815 NN251004 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Consumable Equipment Equipment Equipment R.O.P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 doz. 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 1.0 set 1.0 set 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 set 3.0 set

Page 17 of 43

MIS2
COMPRESSOR item H.P. DELIVERY VALVE (PLATE) H.P. DELIVERY VALVE COVER H.P. DELIVERY VALVE SPRING H.P. PISTON OIL SCRAPER RING H.P. PISTON RING H.P. PRESSURE GAUGE H.P. PRESSURE GAUGE VALVE H.P. SAFETY VALVE H.P. SAFETY VALVE SPRING H.P. SUNCTION VALVE (PLATE) H.P. SUNCTION VALVE HOLDER H.P. SUNCTION VALVE SPRING H.P. VALVE COVER H.P. VALVE COVER O-RING (G-45) H.P. VALVE SEAT H.P. VALVE SEAT COPPER PACKING (BIG) H.P. VALVE SEAT COPPER PACKING (SMALL) HANDLE HANDLE HANDLE HANDLE HANDLE HANDLE SHAFT HANDLE SHAFT GUIDE HANDLE SHAFT GUIDE PIECE HAZE GRAY HF SSB RE 2100 RADIOTELEPHONY HF SSB RM 2150 / RM 2151 DSC Part# 1106105060 1106105100 1106105070 1106111321 1106111300 6012060050 6203512512 5106120001 1106120231 1101004060 1106105081 1106105050 1106108010 3107600450 1106105010 1106105020 1106105030 2127 3304 0435 633 l IS 0435 6330 6342 6329 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts O Ring and Oil Seal Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Equipment Equipment R.O.P 2 2 2 2 8 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 set 0.0 set 1.0 set 4.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 24.0 gal. 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 18 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE item HOLDER FOR DO. HORIZONTAL SHAFT HOTEL IDLE GEAR IDLE GEAR SHAFT SUPPORTER IMPELLER IMPELLER IMPELLER IMPELLER O-RING INCANDESCENT BULB ( 110 V 50 W ) INCANDESCENT BULB (110 V 100 W) INCANDESCENT BULB 110V/100W E-26-27 INCANDESCENT BULB 110V/50W E26-27 INDIA INDICATOR COCK ASSEMBLY INDICATOR LIGHT 48 V O.11 A ( BONET TYPE) INDICATOR LIGHT E12/24 V 0.11 A ( BONET TYPE) INDICATOR VALVE INDICATOR VALVE COMPLETE INJECTION PIPE INLET PIPE INLET PIPE O-RING INMARSAT-C MESSAGE TERMINAL H2098B INTAKE CAM INTAKE MANIFOLD INTAKE VALVE ASSEMBLY INTAKE VALVE ROCKER ARM INTAKE VALVE SEAT 0055 0160 1400 0093 1403 3301 3300 0220 387180103 A10015A 746613-15101 Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts O Ring and Oil Seal Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts 0075 0074 1101030100 99.06 I.D./ 107.8 0.D. 387179001 A10026A Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts O Ring and Oil Seal Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Part# 152623-11900 257373001 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 1

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 8.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 18.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc

Page 19 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item INTAKE VALVE STEM JACKET COOLING THERMOMETER JAX9B WEATHER FACSIMILE JOINT (FUEL INJECTION DOUBLE WALLED PIPE) JOINT F.O.V. PIPE JRC JAX-9B (WEATHER FACSIMILE) JRC NAVTEX RECEIVER JRC PUBLIC ADDRESSER JRC WEATHER FACSIMILE JULIET KEY KEY KEY KEY KEY KEYBOARD KILO KNIFE KNOCK PIN KNOCK PIN KNOCK PIN L.O CONNECTING PIPE L.O. FILTER ELEMENT L.P. AIR JOINT 0-RING (P-36) L.P. DELIVERY VALVE (PLATE) L.P. DELIVERY VALVE COVER L.P. DELIVERY VALVE SPRING L.P. PISTON RING 3852 408210001 B3006015A 140623-01750 152623-35150 3107500360 1106104061 1106104101 1103004071 1106111100 Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts O Ring and Oil Seal Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts C106020A2 C110038Al C106015A2 418358001 C112036A2 H2099 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment NCR-300A NVA-1700 JAX-9B 152673-59400 152623-59400 Part# 1402 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment R.O.P 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 8 8

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 8.0 pc 4.0 pc 1.0 set 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 5.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 7.0 pc 4.0 pc

Page 20 of 43

MIS2
COMPRESSOR item L.P. PRESSURE GAUGE L.P. PRESSURE GAUGE COCK L.P. SAFETY VALVE L.P. SAFETY VALVE SPRING L.P. SUNCTION VALVE (PLATE) L.P. SUNCTION VALVE HOLDER L.P. SUNCTION VALVE SPRING L.P. VALVE CLAMPING BOLT L.P. VALVE SEAT L.P. VALVE SEAT COPPER PACKING (BIG) L.P. VALVE SEAT COPPER PACKING (SMALL) LEATHER CAP GASKET LIGHT LIQUID CHAMBER LIMA LINK LEVER LINK LEVER TO GOVERNOR LINK PIN LINK ROD LINK ROD LINK ROD PIN LINK ROD PIN LINK ROD SPRING LOCK BOLT LOCK CONROD BOLT LOCK HANDLE LOCK NUT LOCK NUT LOCK NUT 2714 2714 2729 2769 0365 0369 0368 0366 140623-23280 152623-23270 3306 1254 375417002 131 1 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Part# 6012060010 6201512512 5103020800 1106120031 1106104041 1106104081 1105004051 1106104121 1106104011 1106104060 1106104030 O.D 42 MMX l.D 10 MM X I5 266844001 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Gaskets Spare Parts R.O.P 2 2 2 2 2 2 10 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 2 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 4.0 pc 2.0 pc 6.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 4.0 pc 7.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 36.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 21 of 43

MIS2
PURIFIERS item LOCK NUT LOCK NUT LOCK WASHER LOCK WASHER LOCK WASHER LOCKING NUT LOCKING NUT LOCKING PLATE LOCKING PLATE LOCTITE ( 495 INSTANT ADHESIVE ) LONG NOSE , PLIERS LOWER CASE LOWER SPRING LOWER SPRING SEAT L-TYPE WRENCH LUBE OIL FILTER LUBE OIL PUMP, REGULATING VALVE COMPLETE LUBRICATING OIL MAIN PIPE LUBRICATING OIL PUMP ,COMPLETE (ATTACHED ) LUBRICATOR ,COMPLETE MAGNETIC COMPASS TOKEMIC 4366 MAIN BEARING MAIN BEARING MAIN BEARING (LOWER) MAIN BEARING (UPPER) MAIN BEARING CAP MAIN BEARING CAP MAIN BEARING CAP ( FLYWHEEL SIDE) 3042400308 52600-02070 152623-02330 152623-02320 0034 0034 0038 2140 0592 2100 6800 2522 409490001 6009 9072040760 Part# J2008C0 J2006C0 J3007CO J3008C0 J3006C0 2126 IS 0407 3302 NN259908 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Tools Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings R.O.P 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 3.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 3.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 22 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE item MAIN BEARING CAP (OPPOSITE SIDE OF FLYWHEEL) MAIN BEARING METAL MAIN BEARING METAL MAIN BEARING METAL ( FLYWHEEL SIDE ) MAIN CYLINDER MAIN SEAL RING MAIN SHAFT MAIN SHAFT NUT MARATHON HOSE MARINE RADAR IMA - 627-6.IRC (LL-5516) MARINE RADAR JMA-627 - 6JRC (LL-55163) MASCOT POWER SUPPLY FOR NERA MATSUGA AC REGULATOR MECHANICAL SEAL METAL POLISH MICROWAVE OVEN MIKE MINI ROLLER BRUSH 4" WITH HANDLE MMC GAUGING TAPE MMC SAMPLING TAPE MOORING ROPES MOP HEAD & HANDLE MR. MUSCLE GLASS CLEANER MSA EXPLOSIMETER MULTI PRO 4 IN 1 GAS DETECTOR Nautical Almanac 2013 NAVIGATIONAL LAMP (110 V 60 W) NAVIGATIONAL LAMP 11OV/60W E-26-27 NP-314-11 Consumable Tools Tools Ropes and Wires Consumable Consumable Equipment Equipment Consumable Consumable Consumable 9726 SVC-500n 1101030140 Part# 152623-02060 0035 0035 0039 257380001 408209001 1101030010 2204080650 Type Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Spare Parts Consumable Consumable R.O.P 0 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 feet 1.0 set 1.0 set 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 6.0 pc 1.0 set 1.0 set 15.0 feet 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 2.0 set 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 23 of 43

MIS2
ELECTRICAL item NAVIGATIONAL LAND 24VDC/60W E-26-27 NAVTEX RECEIVER JRC NCR-300A NEEDLE VALVE NIKON BINOCULAR NINE NIPPLE NOBORO MEGAPHONE NONRETURN VALVE NON-RETURN VALVE SPRING 411080001 TM-101 5106121001 110302l031 Spare Parts Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable 1302 Part# Type Consumable Equipment Spare Parts Equipment R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 1306 152623-53080 152623 -11851 1304 140677-53001 3303 G1008C120 4821 139684-53450 133614-01250 A60031B A20085A A20095A A20135A A20145A A20145A A20300A Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal 0 6 0 6 6 0 2 0 12 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 1.0 set 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 3.0 set 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 11.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 12.0 pc 0.0 pc 9.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 4.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc

NON-WATERTIGHT FLUORESCENT CEILING LIGHT (SA-201) NOVEMBER NOZZLE LOCKING NUT NOZZLE SET NUT NOZZLE SLEEVE NOZZLE TIP NOZZLE TIP NUT NUT NUT & WASHER NUT ADJUSTING SCREW NUT FOR DO O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING

Page 24 of 43

MIS2
PURIFIERS item O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING O RING AIR STARTING VALVE O RING C.W. CONT. TUBE Part# A41011F A42013F A42019F A80214B A80233B NN479936 1026 A10105A A42019F 152633-11750 A10030A 2417 408212001 409659001 409660001 413995001 4807 0004-020 4820 24311-000090 24311-000160 24311-000460 4891 B 5815 A10028A 413996001 243210-00350 152673-01800 Type O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal R.O.P 8 4 8 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 18

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 16.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 14.0 pc 8.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 10.0 pc 10.0 pc 16.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 11.0 pc 6.0 pc 17.0 pc

Page 25 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE item O RING F.O. LOWER O RING F.O. LOWER O RING F.W. COOLER COVER O RING L.O. CONT. TUBE O RING L.O. CONT. TUBE O RING PUSH ROD O RING, AIR START PILOT VALVE O RING, CYLINDER HEAD COOLING O RING, CYLINDER LINER O RING, DELIVERY VALVE HOLDER O RING, EXHAUST VALVE COOLING O RING, INJECTION PUMP BANJO BOLT O RING, INTAKE VALVE GAUGE O RING, NOZZLE TIP O RING, PISTON CROWN O RING, PLUNGER / BARREL (LOWER) O RING, PLUNGER / BARREL (UPPER) O RING, REVERSING CYLINDER COVER O RING, REVERSING PISTON COVER O RING, STARTING VALVE GAUGE OIL BAFFLE OIL BAFFLE OIL COVER OIL GAUGE OIL GAUGE OIL GUARD FOR CAMSHAFT DRIVING MECHANISM OIL GUARDER PLATE OIL HOPPER 3270 50910 3016 416972001 6101040100 0028 1255 0403 Part# 152623-53360 24311-00400 24321-00210 152673-01810 243110-00090 243110-00460 1777 0009-310 Type O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal Packing O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 6 6 1 6 6 24 1 12 5 2 2 6 2 2 6 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 28.0 pc 93.0 pc 11.0 pc 22.0 pc 45.0 pc 34.0 pc 1.0 pc 34.0 pc 3.0 pc 10.0 pc 12.0 pc 32.0 pc 10.0 pc 35.0 pc 18.0 pc 11.0 pc 6.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 32.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 26 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE item OIL RING ASSEMBLY (WITH COIL EXPANDER) OIL SCRAPER RING OIL SEAL OIL SEAL OIL SEAL OIL SEAL OIL SEAL OIL SEAL OIL SEAL OIL SEAL C.W. PUMP OIL SEAL, CAMSHAFT END OIL SEAL, INTAKE / EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE OIL SEAL, ROCKER ARM OMRON TIMER,H3BA-N 110V ONE OPERATING WATER CHAMBER OPERATING WATER DISC OPERATING WATER NOZZLE OSCAR OUTPUT SHAFT OVEN TOASTER PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING 413802001 4828 152623-11980 152623-11860 138613-11660 0423 3307 6302 Spare Parts Consumable Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing 369074001 387129001 373413001 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts 0939 Part# 152623-22161 1005 1540 0630 115 I.D/145 O.D X 14 K1527512A K2204011F K2254511F K2254511K 044321-304008 Type O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal Spare Parts Spare Parts O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal O Ring and Oil Seal Consumable R.O.P 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 2 2 1 1 3 6 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 5.0 pc 5.0 pc 5.0 pc 5.0 pc 6.0 pc 16.0 pc 18.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 9.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 27 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING PACKING (A) F.O. PACKING (B) F.O. PACKING A PACKING B PACKING CYLINDER LINER PACKING GLAND PACKING GLAND PACKING GLAND PAD PAINT BRUSH ( 1" ) PAINT BRUSH ( 3") PAINT BRUSH 1" FLAT PAINT BRUSH 2" FLAT PAINT BRUSH 3" FLAT PAINT THINNER PAINTBRUSH ( 2" ) PAPA PENCIL RNONGOL PERSONAL COMPUTER W/ PRINHTER Trendsonic Consumable Equipment 4809 Part# 1720 3209 2418 2416 2131 2121 3844 1721 127610-11760 152623-59421 152623-59450 152623-59420 152623-59450 152623-01320 2125 0421 Type Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing packing packing Packing Packing packing Packing Packing Packing Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 58.0 pc 17.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 34.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 10.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 16.0 pc 7.0 pc 7.0 gal. 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc

Page 28 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item PILOT VALVE PILOT VALVE PILOT VALVE BODY PILOT VALVE COVER PIN PIN PIN PIN PIN PIPE WRENCH PISTON PISTON PISTON PISTON PISTON PISTON ASSEMBLY PISTON CROWN PISTON PIN PISTON PIN PISTON PIN PISTON PIN DRAWER PISTON PIN METAL PISTON PIN METAL PISTON PIN SIDE COVER PISTON RING PISTON RING PISTON RING PISTON RING NO.1 152623-22083 152673-14512 4803 1106111011 1778 752623-22040 1010 1106111020 152623-22300 1007 9023125530 1106112101 1101 1018 NN169912 1004 3712 152623-22100 Part# 1702 420935001 1701 1776 407888001 B3006016A 138613-11740 408213001 408216001 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Tools Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 4 0 0 2 4 0 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 set 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 29 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE item PISTON RING NO.2 PISTON RING NO.3 PISTON RING SET PISTON ROD PISTON ROD END PIECE PISTON SKIRT PISTON, COMPLETE PLATES PLUG WATERTIGHT, F-8832,IMA STRAIGHT, 3 PIN PLUG,WATERTLGHT , F-8833,IMB ANGLE, 3 PIN PLUG,WATERTLGHT, F-8832,IMA STRAIGHT,4 PIN PLUNGER PLUNGER PLUNGER & BARREL PLUNGER BARREL PLUNGER BARREL ORING PLUNGER GUIDE PLUNGER GUIDE PLUNGER GUIDE ROLLER PLUNGER GUIDE ROLLER PIN PLUNGER/BARREL POINTER PORCELAIN LAMP HOLDER, FLANGE TYPE , FE-27 PORTABLE BLOWER ( WATERDRIVEN ) PORTABLE GRINDING MACHINE POWDER SOUP (INDUSTRIAL) POWER SUPPLY H2096A PRESSURE GAUGE M2006004 1606 6002 103501-51100 6003 6017 1607 6011 1239 1238 152693-51100 4882 Part# 152623-22140 152623-22130 752623-22503 4804 4810 1011 1000 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts O Ring and Oil Seal Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Equipment Equipment Consumable Equipment Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 doz. 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 6.0 pc 6.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 2.0 set 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc

Page 30 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item PRESSURE GAUGE PROTECT ZINC PROTECTOR PULLEY WASHER PUMP CASE PUMP GEAR ( DRIVE SIDE ) PUMP GEAR ( DRIVEN SIDE ) PUMP GEAR SHAFT (DRIVE SIDE) PUMP GEAR SHAFT (DRIVEN SHAFT) PUMP HOUSING PUMP HOUSING PUSH ROD PUSH ROD PUSH ROD PUSH ROD PUSH ROD END PIECE (LOWER) PUSH ROD END PIECE (UPPER) PUSH ROD GUIDE PUSH ROD SEAL (LOWER) QUEBEC RADIO DIRECTION FINDER JRCJLD10 RAINCOAT ( DISTRIBUTED TO CREW ) RDF JRC RECEPTACLE,WATERTIGHT,3 PIN W/SWITCH , F-8833 RECEPTACLE,WATERTIGHT,F-8832 3 PIN REDUCER REDUCER REDUCTION GEAR 6380 JLD-10 Equipment Consumable Equipment Consumable Consumable Tools Tools Spare Parts NN485123 3207 409408001 2101 2102 2103 2113 2114 6001 143348001 152623-14560 0111 152623-14512 0111 0829 0828 0391 0342 Part# Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 set 12.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 31 of 43

MIS2
ELECTRICAL item Part# Type Consumable Consumable Consumable 2130 421677001 D1040F1 D1045F1 4825 4802 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable 20810 NN479919 0098 0096 152623 -11211 152623-11201 0103 0102 152623-23211 1106112061 1106112071 1106112081 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 6 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 Consumable 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 19.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 21.0 gal.

REFLECTOR LAMP, RF-H FLAT OUTDOOR USE ,110V/5OOW REFLECTOR LAMP,RS-H SPOT OUTDOOR USE, 11OV/5OOW REFRIGERATOR REGULATING VALVE RETAINER RETAINER RING (C) RETAINING RING REVERSING CYLINDER REVERSING DEVICE CASE RIBBON ( FOR TYPE WRITER ) RICE COOKER RING NUT RING NUT ROCKER ARM ADJUSTING SCREW ROCKER ARM BUSH ROCKER ARM EXHAUST ROCKER ARM INTAKE ROCKER ARM SHAFT ROCKER ARM SUPPORT ROD BOLT ROD REAMER BOLT ROD REAMER NUT ROD REAMER SET NUT ROLLER BEARING ROLLER BRUSH 6" WITH HANDLE ROLLER PIN ROMEO ROYAL BLUE 0272

2I320E (FOR CARGO PUMP) Bearings Consumable Spare Parts

Page 32 of 43

MIS2
NAVIGATION item RPM IINDICATOR (CENTER,P/S) RTV SILICON RUBBER PACKING RUBBER PACKING RUBBER PACKING CYLINDER LINER RUBBER PACKING CYLINDER LINER RUBBER PACKING CYLINDER LINER RUBBER PACKING FOR LUBE OIL FILTER RUBBER SHAFT COUPLING (DRIVE SIDE) RUBBER SHAFT COUPLING (DRIVEN SIDE) RUDDER INDICATOR (CENTER,P/S) RUST CONVERTER SAFETY DEVICE SPRING CASE SAFETY DEVICE,COMPLETE SAFETY JOINT SAFETY POINT SAILOR AC/DC SUPPLY SAILOR GMDSS ALARM UNIT SAILOR HF SSB CHARGER SAILOR HF SSB DSC WATCH RECEIVER SAILOR HF TRANSMITTER SAILOR INMARSAT-C MSGE TERMINAL SAILOR INMARSAT-C TRANSCEIVER SAILOR PRINTER SAILOR SSB SAILOR VHF/COMPACT SAILOR/COMPACT VHF DSC SAND PAPER 4871 4870 410562001 411865001 N2161 C-2149 N2164 RM-2150 N2130 H2098 H2095 H1252 RE-2100 RT-2048 RM-2042 0742 0743 1614 0006 152623-01280 152623-01290 152623-01300 Part# Type Equipment Consumable Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Packing Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Consumable R.O.P 0 0 0 0 6 6 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 3.0 set 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 57.0 pc 43.0 pc 22.0 pc 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 set 11.0 gal. 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 set 2.0 set 0.0 pc

Page 33 of 43

MIS2
ELECTRICAL item SANWA,MULTI TESTER YX360TRF SAUCER SCHNORR SECURING RING SCHNORR SECURING RING SCOTCH TAPE (1") SCREW LINK SCREWDRIVER, FIAT SCREWDRIVER, PHILIP SEAL VALVE STEM SEALING BUSH SEALING BUSH SEALING RING SEALING RING SEARCH LIGHT SEAT PACKING SEAT, (ROCKER ARM) SEAT, PUSH ROD SEATEX AIS 100 SENSOR SERRATED COUPLING SERVING SPOON SETTING NUT SEVEN SEXTANT,TAMAYA 8211 SHACKLES SHAFT SHAFT SHAFT 0077 IS 0445 Equipment Tools Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts 1610 124770-91160 0716 L01200805 140623-11740 140623-14410 133654-11140 506 725 NN 169911 3711 2776 NN479910 20809 Part# Type Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Tools Tools O Ring and Oil Seal Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Packing Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 45.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 set 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 34 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item SHAFT (FOR GOVERNOR DRIVING MECHANISM) SHAFT, LEVER (ROCKER ARM) SIDE COVER SIDE COVER SIERRA SIGNAL RED SILVER ALUMINUM SILVER BRAZING FLUX ( 8 OZ. ) SIX SLINGER SNAP RING SOCKET CAP SCREW SOCKET CAP SCREW SOCKET CAP SCREW SOCKET CAP SCREW SOCKET CAP SCREW SOCKET SET SCREW SOCKET SET SCREW SOCKET SET SCREW SOLDERING IRON,ELECTRIC, 220V/30W, 1-ROUND SOLDERING WIRE ,RESIN CORED,450 GRAMS SPACER SPAN GAS SPANNER SPINDLE SPIRAL GEAR SPLIT PIN SPOON 2123 248441001 1101030130 2611201200 F3008015B F3010020G F3010025G F3010025G F3005020B E400606G6 E400618A6 E401212A7 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Equipment Tools Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Part# 2517 152623-11251 2403 2407 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 4 12 4 6 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 6 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 36.0 gal. 11.0 gal. 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 8.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 bottles 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 12.0 pc 1.0 doz.

Page 35 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING SPRING CASE SPRING F.O. SPRING GUIDE SPRING HOLDER SPRING HOLDER SPRING HOLDER SPRING RETAINER SPRING RETAINER (I) SPRING RETAINER F.O. SPRING SEAT SPRING SEAT SPRING SEAT SPRING SEAT SPRING SHOE F.O. SPRING STEEL SPRING WASHER SPRING WASHER SPRING WASHER H1010D1 H1010D1 Part# 4873 1703 IS 0408 0456 3201 2120 1307 3802 2108 2111 409493001 139684-53120 0537 1604 1713 4872 1532 409487001 139684-53340 0511 1309 409494001 3204 139684-53210 JB611012 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 6 0 0 4 0 6 0 2 6 8

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 27.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc

Page 36 of 43

MIS2
PURIFIERS item SPRING WASHER SPRING WASHER SPRING WASHER SPRING, F.O. INJECTION P/P CONTROL RACK SPRING, F.O. INJECTION P/P DELIVERY V/V SSAS NERA STAPLES 26/6 & 24/6 STANDARD STARTING AIR DISTRIBUTOR VALVE,COMPLETE STARTING AIR PILOT VALVE, COMPLETE STARTING VALVE ASSEMBLY. STARTING VALVE, ASSEMBLY STEEL BALL (1/2") STEEL BRUSH STEEL GASKET FOR INTAKE/EXHAUST VALVE SEAT STEEL GASKET, F.O.V. CASING STEM SEAL STOP RING STOP RING STOPPER STREET ELBOW STUD STUD & NUT STUD & NUT STUD (CYLINDER HEAD) STUD BOLT STUFFING BOX SUCTION PRESSURE GAUGE SUCTION VALVE 152623 -11100 1504 1340 133654-11150 1535 6012 3806 4634504104 0442 8012 0036 152623-01200 1013 2124 3800 1700 752623-71110 1600 J1016J0 2777 6004 Mini-C Part# H1010D1 H1010DI Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Gaskets Gaskets Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 8 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 4 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 7.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 3.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 33.0 pc 22.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 37 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item SUCTION VALVE SUPPORT SUPPORT (ROCKER ARM SHARI) T.V. TACHOMETER TANGO TANK CLEANING HOSE TANK CLEANING MACHINE TAPPET SCREW TEFLON TAPE TEFLON TUBE FOR CYLINDER LINER TEN TENSION BOLT & NUT TERMINAL JOINT THERMOMETER THERMOMETER THRANE & THARNE ALARM UNIT THRANE & THRANE PRINTER THRANE & THRANE INM-C MSGE TERMINAL THRANE & THRANE INM-C TRANSCEIVER THRANE & THRANE KEYBOARD THRANE & THRANE MONOCHROME DISPLAY THRANE & THRANE TT-3606A THRANE & THRANE TT-3680B THREE THRUST BEARING THRUST BEARING THRUST BEARING ADJUST LINER 3004 152623-02150 3010 Bearings Bearings Bearings TT3042B TT3608A TT3606A TT3020B TT3601A TT3602A 0007 27118 M3015015 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Tools Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment Equipment 1253 Spare Parts Equipment Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts 144676-91170 Part# 2110 6801 152623 11280 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 feet 2.0 set 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 12.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 5.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc

Page 38 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item THRUST BEARING CAP THRUST BEARING COMPLETE THRUST BEARING METAL ( AHEAD SIDE ) THRUST BEARING METAL ( ASTERN SIDE) THRUST BEARING SET COVER THRUST METAL SCREW THRUST PAD THRUST PAD HOLDER ( LARGE ) THRUST PAD HOLDER ( SMALL ) THRUST SHAFT THRUST WASHER TIMER TYPE: H3BA-N / VOLTS 110 V (AC) OMRON BRAND TONGUED WASHER TOP DISC TOP PIECE TOP PIECE TRANSMITTER OF ELECTRIC TACHOMETER TRUST PAD TUBE PLATE TUBE PLATE TUGSTEN HALOGEN LAMP L20V/500W TUNGSTEN HALOGEN LAMP ( 118 MM/ 120 V 500 W ) TURBO CHARGER FILTER TURNING GEAR (FOR TURNING GEAR DEVICE ) TWO TWO WAY SOLENOID VALVE TYPE : MR-102 (AC110V / 0.30A) TYPEWRITER U - BOLT - 10" Olympia Spare Parts Equipment Tools 141646-35091 6300 2406 2405 H5012C2 269755001 1612 3803 0944 Part# 3001 3000 3012 3013 3015 3009 3005 3007 3008 8202 2557 Type Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Bearings Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 8.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 4.0 pc

Page 39 of 43

MIS2
STORES DECK STORES item U - BOLT - 11" U - BOLT - 12" UMBRELLA - BIG UNIFORM UNION JOINT UPPER LINK ROD UPPER SPRING UPPER SPRING SEAT UPSET BOLT UPSET BOLT VALVE VALVE VALVE BODY VALVE BODY VALVE BRIDGE VALVE CASE VALVE CASE VALVE CASE VALVE CASE VALVE CASE VALVE CASING VALVE CASING VALVE GUIDE VALVE GUIDE VALVE GUIDE (EXH.) VALVE GUIDE (SUC.) VALVE GUIDE BUSH VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST 0197 0520 411980001 6013 NN259930 3303 1602 3801 1601 3308 152623 -11510 257451001 2136 3202 1401 1501 1301 3805 386059001 152623-11150 152623 -11171 152623-11160 1541 152673-11171 Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Part# Type Tools Tools Consumable R.O.P 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 24 0 0 1 12

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 9.0 pc 20.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 15.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 5.0 pc 8.0 pc

Page 40 of 43

MIS2
ENGINE MAIN ENGINE item VALVE GUIDE SPINDLE VALVE GUIDE SPINDLE SUPPORT (LOWER) VALVE GUIDE SPINDLE SUPPORT (UPPER) VALVE GUIDE SUCTION VALVE LOCK COTTER VALVE NUT VALVE RETAINER VALVE RETAINER VALVE ROTATOR VALVE ROTATOR COMPLETE VALVE SEAT VALVE SEAT EXHAUST VALVE SEAT INTAKE VALVE SPINDLE ROD VALVE SPRING VALVE SPRING VALVE SPRING (IN.) VALVE SPRING (INSIDE) VALVE SPRING (INSIDE) VALVE SPRING (OUT.) VALVE SPRING (OUTSIDE ) VALVE SPRING (OUTSIDE) VALVE SPRING HOLDER VALVE STEM VALVE STEM EXHAUST VALVE STEM INTAKE VALVE STOP SPACER VALVE TOP PECE Part# 2158 2177 2109 152623-11160 27310 12000 420937001 1407 1507 27320- 130450 1530 420926001 152623-11090 152623-11080 1303 1603 370820001 145647-11130 1409 1509 145647-11120 1505 1405 1406 411087001 152623 -11110 152623-11100 139684-53240 1412 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts R.O.P 0 0 0 12 24 4 2 2 0 1 4 12 12 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 12 12 6 2

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 8.0 pc 16.0 pc 0.0 pc 3.0 pc 3.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 12.0 pc 12.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 2.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 4.0 pc 7.0 pc 2.0 pc 9.0 pc

Page 41 of 43

MIS2
COMPRESSOR item V-BELT VERTICAL SHAFT VHF DSC RM 2042 VHF HANDHELD RADIO MOTOROLA VICTOR W/SOLDERING PASTE 50 GRAMS W/T PORTABLE HAND LAMP W/ S90A GLOBE AND GUARD WASHING MACHINE WASTE RAGS WATER DISPENSER WATER TUBE WATERTIGHT FLUORESCENT CEILING LIGHT (BG-202) WEARING RING WEARING RING WEARING RING WEARING RING WEARING RING WHISKY WHITEBOARD MARKER (BLACK) WHITEBOARD MARKER (RED) WINDICATOR,NEI WIRE BRUSH WIRE ELEMENT HOLDER WIRE GAUZE X-RAY YANKEE YELLOW ZINC SETTING COVER 2426 Consumable Spare Parts 0441 0447 Consumable Consumable Equipment Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts 154 .I.D/170 O.DS 99.06 I.D/ 107.8 O.D. 179.4 I.D./ 195.0 O.D 120 I.D/135 O.D 51.61 I..D/60 O.D / 120 X 15 2409 Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Consumable Spare Parts Consumable Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts Spare Parts GP-328 Part# A-34 266842001 Type Spare Parts Spare Parts Equipment Equipment R.O.P 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 2.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 set 6.0 pc 0.0 pc 0.0 pc 1.0 pc 1.0 pc 6.0 gal. 0.0 pc

Page 42 of 43

MIS2
NAVIGATION item ZULU Part# Type R.O.P 0

Stock Summary
September 06, 2013

R.O.B. Unit 1.0 pc

Prepared By:

Noted By:

Approved By:

Page 43 of 43