Sie sind auf Seite 1von 289

SCHWING - STETTER ALWAYS CLOSE TO THE CUSTOMER.

Chennai Service Centre


SCHWING Stetter (India) Private Limited,
F-72, Sipcot Industrial Park,
Kancheepuram District,
Tamil Nadu - 602 105.
Phone(D):+91-44-37178620
Mobile :+91-9176606109
Fax
:+91-44-27156868
Contact Person: Mr. R. SureshKumar
Mobile :+91-9176606109
sureshkumar.r@schwingstetterindia.com

Chandigarh
Uttar Kasi

Mumbai Service Centre


SCHWING Stetter (India) Pvt. Ltd
C/o.Fine Chemicals Industries,
Plot No.C-8/2,TTC Industrial Area,
Near Mahadev Temple, Pawane Village,.
Navi Mumbai 400706.
Phone : 022-27686086; Fax: 27622453
Contact Person: Mr. A. Senthilkumar
Mobile no: 09823144374
senthilkumar.a@schwingstetterindia.com
Pune Service Centre
SCHWING Stetter (India) Pvt. Ltd
C/o Shri Sai Industries, 46/15,
Narhe Gaon, Behind Navale Hospital,
Pune - 411041.
Contact Person : Mr. A. Senthilkumar
Mobile no: 09823144374
Phone : 020-32305365
senthilkumar.a@schwingstetterindia.com
Ahmedabad Service Centre
SCHWING Stetter (India) Pvt. Ltd
Plot No.15, Vedanta Prabha Estate
Near Kiran Motors, Sarkhej - Sanand Highway
Sarkhej, Ahmedabad 382410.
Contact Person: Mr. V. Venkataraman
Mobile no: 09725014326
Phone : +91-79-39879199
venkataraman.v@schwingstetterindia.com
Kolkata Service Centre
SCHWING Stetter (India) Pvt. Ltd
On NH 2, Hazra Para, Mouza: Mrigala,
Near NH 2 & NH 5 Trijunction,
P.S. Dankuni, Dist.: Hooghly,
West Bengal 712331
Phone : 033 2659 2213, Fax: 033 2659 2214

Nepal
Jaipur

Bhutan
Kota

Baroda
Surat

Goa

Subansiri

Indore

Lucknow

Guwahati
Bangladesh

Jabalpur

Nagpur Raipur

Nasik

Vizag

Anantapur
Mangalore
Coimbatore

Branch
Resident Engineer
Trichy

Proposed location

Cochin

Service Centres

Trivandrum
Sri Lanka

Dealership Support

An ISO 9001 : 2000 Company


MUMBAI : 620 / 621,
Nirmal Lifestyle Corporate Centre,
6th floor, LBS Marg, Mulund(West),
Mumbai 400 080.
Phone : 022 25624863 / 64, 30718300
Fax : 022 25624865
Email : mumbai@schwingstetterindia.com

HYDERABAD : House No. 8-3-231/W/30/A,


Plot No 30 A, Womens Coperative Housing Society,
Road No 2, Jubliee Hills, Hyderabad - 500 033.
Phone : 040 6615 1783
Fax : 040 2354 1782.
Email : hyderabad@schwingstetterindia.com

BANGALORE : No 138-B,
UDAYAGIRI COMPLEX,
3rd Phase, KIADB Industrial area,
Peenya, Bangalore 560058,
Phone : 080 4243 8400
Fax : 080 4243 8432
Email : bangalore@schwingstetterindia.com

COCHIN : No.34 / 1404 B,


Edappally - Arakkakadavu Road, Anchumana,
Edappally - PO. Cochin 682 024. Kerala
Tel : 0484 - 4055544 / 2349858 Fax : 0484 - 4055984
E-mail : cochin@schwingstetterindia.com

AHMEDABAD : 103, Shivalik Arcade,


Near Prahlad Nagar Auda Garden
100 Ft. Anand Nagar Road, Satellite, Ahmedabad 380 051
Tel: 079-40244200 Fax: 079-40064084
Email : ahmedabad@schwingstetterindia.com

The Data given in this brochure are subject to change without notice.

NEW DELHI :
19, Okhla Industrial Estate,
Phase III, New Delhi - 110 020.
Phone : 011 42903000 Fax : 011 42903030
Email : newdelhi@schwingstetterindia.com
CHANDIGARH : SCO 165 , SECTOR 38 C&D,
Chandigarh (Union Territory) - 160 036
Phone : 0172 4650 400, 4650 700 (Telefax)
Email : chandigarh@schwingstetterindia.com
KOLKATA :
CL 236, Salt Lake City, Sector II,
Near Karunamoyee Tank No.9, Kolkata - 700 091.
Phone : 033 2359 4320 / 330 Fax: 033 2359 4326
Email : kolkata@schwingstetterindia.com
PUNE : Arihant Court, Shop No. 1,2 & 3, 481, Rasta Peth
Behind Shantai Hotel, Next to Employment Exchange
Mudliar Road, Pune 411 011
Tel: 020-3230 5365/2605 5651/52 Fax: 020-2605 5653
Email : pune@schwingstetterindia.com
11/2009

CORPORATE OFFICE :
F 71 - 72, SIPCOT Industrial Park,
Irungattukottai, Sriperumpudur Taluk,
Kancheepuram District,Tamilnadu - 602105.
Phone : 044 2715 6780 / 781, 47108100
Fax : 044 27156539 Email : schwing@vsnl.com,
chennai@schwingstetterindia.com

SPARE PARTS LIST


INDIA PVT LTD

COPYWRITED THIS SPARE PART LIST MUST NOT BE DUPLICATED, USED


IMPOPERLY OR COMMUNICATED TO THIRD PARTIES WITHOUT OUR
CONSENT NOT EVEN BY WAY OF EXCERPT

WHEN ORDERING SPARE PARTS PLEASE INDICATE IN ADDITION TO THE


SERIAL NO OF THE MACHINE
AND
THE QUANTITY
ALSO THE FOLLOWING :

Material Description

Where it is used

CUSTOMER : M/s ERM BETON


M/C SL.NO. : 108

Part No.

INDEX

SCHWING STETTER

PARTS CATALOGUE

BATCHING PLANT M2.25 - 108


PLANT GENERAL

1
SL. NO.

DESCRIPTION

ID NUMBER

Steel construction M 2.25 Cpl.

80208645

Frame cover cpl.

80206807

Support cpl. M 2/70 m 3 u. M 2.25

60203464

Compartment batcher M2.25

98316630

Support cpl., M2.25

80206589

Front platform cpl. M 2.25

80206600

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 right

80206738

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 left

80206740

Protective sheet cpl. M2.25

80206753

10

Servicing platform Cpl.

80208646

11

Stepladder to servicing platform cpl.

80208655

12

Mobile Frame for Truck Vehicle Crossing Cpl.

80206819

13

Top section cpl. for RS/TZ M 2.25/M2.5

80208659

14

Rubber plate 25mmx 400x 1320

98322580

15

Twin-shaft mixer DW 2,25 m3

80205810

16

Mixer Cover Cpl. M2.25

80206606

17

Cover plate for runway opening M2.25

98321324

18

Cement weigher cpl. 1350 kg / M2.25

80206517

19

Load cell SB14-2500lb-BH-C3 (1134kg)

98318313

20

Vibrator motor 0.18 kW, 1870N, 230/400V, 50 Hz

80200046

INDEX

SCHWING STETTER

PARTS CATALOGUE

BATCHING PLANT M2.25 - 108


PLANT GENERAL

1
SL. NO.

DESCRIPTION

ID NUMBER

21

Feeder drive M 2,25/M 2,5

98340946

22

Helical geared motor 37kW 30/min.

60103744

23

Water weigher kpl. 680 kg / M2.25

80206518

24

Load cell SB14-1000lb-BH-C3 (454kg)

60107285

25

Water dosage DN 80 M2,25 TZ

80206749

26

Water pump mounting kit M 2.25

98318870

27

Centrifugal pump 100m/h 7.5kW (F)

98318681

28

Bottom part cpl. M2.25 / TZ

80206832

29

Aggregate weighing system 5000 kg M2.25

80206815

30

S-Beam Load cell 2T, 2mV/V, M20x1.5,MOC:SS,


with 7m cable

80203139

31

Load cell - Mounting parts

80206816

32

Feeder M2.25 cpl.

80208641

33

Pneumatic system for M2.25

80206838

34

Batching gate 630 F

80206576

35

Batching gate 630 G

80206579

36

Batching gate 905 F

80206580

37

Pneu. cylinder (magnetic) dia 80x170 with female clevis

80206575

38

Signs and labels EN

80206847

39

Electric Vibrator-0.27 kW

80206029

40

Discharge Hopper Cpl. M 2.25

80206536

TZ, M2.25

INDEX

SCHWING STETTER

PARTS CATALOGUE

BATCHING PLANT M2.25 - 108


PLANT GENERAL

1
SL. NO.

DESCRIPTION

ID NUMBER

41

Breather to mixer and cement w. o. H.

98318812

42

Air compressor 10 hp, FAD 915 lpm, Tank 420 l

80206578

43

Mounting parts for Compressor - M2.25

80206844

44

Staircase Cpl for Mixer Platform M1.25 / M2.25

80207299

45

Mobile anchoring system for Staircase

80206780

46

Railing for building without house M2.25

80206748

47

Accessories

80206479

48

Calibration facility

80206858

49

Rope 16 mm x 27 m P524 zS

98329450

50

Life belt

60102979

51

Control Weight 5 kg (Hexagon)

80155496

52

Control Weight 2 kg (Hexagon)

80155494

53

Control Weight 1 kg (Hexagon)

80155495

54

Control Weight 500g (Hexagon)

80154568

55

Control Weight 200g (Hexagon)

80155557

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208645

Quantity : 1 No.

Steel Construction M 2,25/M 2,5 TZ


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206591

Bottom part M 2,25 TZ

PC

80206807

Frame cover cpl.

PC

60203464

Support cpl.

PC

98316630

Compartment batcher M2,25

PC

80206583

Frame top M 2.25 RS/TZ

PC

98340882

Motor carrier M 2,25/M2,5

PC

98317217

Bolt 60 h8 x 116

PC

60035326

Plate m.2L 13 a= 70 b= 15 c= 15

10

PC

80206600

Front platform cpl. M 2.25

11

PC

80206738

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 right

12

PC

80206740

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 left

13

PC

80206753

Protective sheet cpl. M2.25

14

PC

80208646

Servicing platform Cpl.

15

PC

80208655

Stepladder to servicing platform cpl.

16

PC

98316722

Weighing box M2,25

17

PC

60083300

Schnorr lock washer S 12-zinc c.

18

PC

60083334

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 30-8.8-zinc c.

19

PC

60080755

Screw DIN 6914 M 24 x140-10.9-TZN

20

PC

60074068

Washer DIN 6916 25-C45-TZN

21

PC

60074069

Nut DIN 6915 M 24-10-TZN

22

PC

60096397

Screw DIN 933 M 24 x100-8.8-zinc c.

M 2/70 m3 u. M 2,25

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 3 of 4

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208645

Quantity : 1 No.

Steel Construction M 2,25/M 2,5 TZ


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

26

PC

80206819

Mobile Frame for Truck Vehicle Crossing Cpl.

30

PC

80207151

Spacer

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 4 of 4

1
2

4,5

2
Part No : 80206807

Spare parts list

Frame cover cpl.

Up level assembly No : 80206826


Description : Steel construction M 2,25 Cpl.

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206807

Quantity : 1 No.

Frame cover cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206808

Lining Sheet M 2.25 Right

PC

80206810

Lining Sheet M 2.25

PC

80206809

Lining Sheet M 2.25 Left

48

PC

60083288

Hex.screw M 10x 20 verz.8.8 DIN 933

48

PC

60083314

Disc 10,5 DIN 125 verz.St

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60203464

Quantity : 1 No.

Support cpl.

M 2/70 m3 u. M 2,25

Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60203504

Support

16

PC

60203463

Bolt

16

PC

60093495

Disc 30 EN 28738 verz.St

16

PC

60093884

Clip pin DIN 11024 6.3-Fst-zinc c.

M2/70m3

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98316630

Quantity : 1 No.

Compartment batcher M2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60203764

Front wall top rear

PC

60203763

Front wall top forward

M2,25

PC

60203765

Partition wall top across

M2/70m3

PC

60203767

Partition wall top along rear

PC

60203766

Partition wall top along forward M2/70m3

PC

60203768

Partition wall bottom across

PC

98318603

Partition wall below along M2,25/70m

PC

98317205

Face wall bottom forward M2,25

PC

60203761

Side wall bottom left

M2/70m3

10

PC

60203760

Side wall bottom right

M2/70m3

13

42

PC

60203773

Socket pin 25 B=170

14

PC

98317206

Face wall bottom rear M2,25

15

28

PC

60203774

Socket pin 25 B=260

M2/70m3

M2/70m3

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Part no : 80206589

Spare parts list

Support cpl. M2.25

B-B

2,3,4,5

3
4,5

Up level assembly No : 80206826


Description : Steel construction M 2.25 Cpl.

Sheet 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206589

Quantity : 1 No.

Support cpl., M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206588

Support M2.25

PC

60035325

Bolt

PC

60035326

Plate m.2L 13 a=70 b=15 c=15

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

PC

60083334

Hex. Screw M12x30 verz.8 .8 DIN 933

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

A-A

2
10

11
9

4,5

E
19,6,7,8
6,7,8,19

X-X
4

15,16

B-B
5

6,7,8

14
F

13

C-C

14

14
4

14,16,17
3

12

D
F

1 No.

11 98317792

6,7,8

10

D-D
14

16,17

Part No : 80206600

Spare parts list


9

Front platform cpl. M 2.25

Up level assembly No : 80206826


Description : Steel construction M 2.25 Cpl.

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206600

Quantity : 1 No.

Front platform cpl. M 2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206596

Front platform M2.25

PC

80206597

Weld-on plate M2.25

PC

80206598

Support for front platform

PC

60093884

Clip pin DIN 11024 6.3-Fst-zinc c.

PC

60031239

Socket pin 30 K=120 D=6,3 StN 29.1

12

PC

60083415

Hex.screw M 20 x 55-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

12

PC

60083359

Washer A 21-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

12

PC

60083228

Hex.nut M 20-8-zinc c. DIN 934

PC

60060617

Plate 6x 60x 630

10

PC

98317794

Bottom plate f. front platform M 2,25

11

PC

98317792

Bottom plate f. front platform M 2,25

12

PC

80206599

Chequered plate for front platform M2.25

13

PC

98317796

Bottom plate

14

26

PC

60104540

Button head socket screwM12x40 ISO 7380 10.9v

15

PC

60083319

Washer A 13-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

16

16

PC

60083297

Hex.nut M 12-8-zinc c. DIN 934

17

12

PC

60082939

Washer 14-St-zinc c. DIN 434

18

2.3

80153122

Flat 65x6- 2300 lg.

19

PC

60083313

Schnorr lock washer S 20-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

11,10

A-A
B

2
1

X-X

3,4,10

7
C
C

11,10

10

12,13

Transport position
C-C
E

7,8,9

E-E
3,4,10

12,13
Part No : 80206738

Spare parts list

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 right


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No : Steel construction M 2.25 Cpl.


Description : 80206826

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206738

Quantity : 1 No.

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 right


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206737

Lateral platform right M2.25

PC

98317800

Shackle f. lateral platform M 2,25

PC

60094914

Hex.screw M 20 x 65-8.8-zinc c. DIN 931

PC

60073928

Lock nut M 20-10-TZN DIN 980

PC

98317799

Bottom plate f. lateral platform M 2,25

PC

98317796

Bottom plate

11

PC

60104540

Button head socket screw M12x40 ISO7380 10.9v

10

PC

60083319

Washer A 13-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

10

PC

60083297

Hex.nut M 12-8-zinc c. DIN 934

10

14

PC

60083359

Washer A 21-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

11

10

PC

60083415

Hex.screw M 20 x 55-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

12

PC

60081419

Hex.screw M 16 x 55-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

13

PC

60083302

Hex.nut M 16-8-zinc c. DIN 934

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

X
D

A-A

11,10

X-X
E-E

3,4,10

7
C
C

7,8,9

C-C

12,13

Transport position

11,10
E

3,4,10
10
E

12,13
Part No : 80206740

Spare parts list

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 left

Up level assembly No : 80206826


Description : Steel construction M 2.25 Cpl.

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206740

Quantity : 1 No.

Lateral platform cpl. M 2.25 left


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206739

Lateral platform left M2.25

PC

98317800

Shackle f. lateral platform M 2,25

PC

60094914

Hex.screw M 20 x 65-8.8-zinc c. DIN 931

PC

60073928

Lock nut M 20-10-TZN DIN 980

PC

98317803

Bottom plate f. lateral platform M 2,25

PC

98317796

Bottom plate

11

PC

60104540

Button head socket screw M12x40 ISO7380 10.9v

10

PC

60083319

Washer A 13-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

10

PC

60083297

Hex.nut M 12-8-zinc c. DIN 934

10

14

PC

60083359

Washer A 21-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

11

10

PC

60083415

Hex.screw M 20 x 55-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

12

PC

60081419

Hex.screw M 16 x 55-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

13

PC

60083302

Hex.nut M 16-8-zinc c. DIN 934

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

5
15,11

A
A

A-A

Part No : 80206753

Spare parts list


8,14

Protective sheet cpl. M2.25

Up level assembly No : 80206826


Description : Steel construction M 2,25 Cpl.

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206753

Quantity : 1 No.

Protective sheet cpl. M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206755

Protective sheet 1 left M2.25

PC

80206756

Protective sheet 2 left M2.25

PC

80206750

Protective sheet 3 left M2.25

PC

80206757

Protective sheet 1 right M2.25

PC

80206758

Protective sheet 2 right M2.25

PC

80206751

Protective sheet 3 right M2.25

PC

80206752

Holding bow

12

PC

60083299

Hex.screw M 12 x 25-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

12

PC

98317965

Fish-plate M 2,25

11

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 Verz.st

14

12

PC

60084297

Disc 12 ISO 7093-2 100HV verz.

15

PC

60083682

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 20-8.8-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

A-A

2
5

B
B

B-B
8

6
7

3
1

X
A
D

10
9
11
12

10
9
11
12

A
4

Part No : 80208646

Spare parts list

Servicing platform cpl.


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208646

Quantity : 1 No.

Servicing platform Cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

98341500

Servicing platform M 2,25/M 2,5

PC

80208631

Railing -2

PC

80208633

Railing -4

PC

80208630

Railing -1

PC

80208632

Railing -3

PC

60094249

Lock washer 30

PC

60083293

Hex. Nut M30 8 DIN 934

PC

60095060

Hex. Bolt M30x140 8.8 DIN 931

18

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125

10

18

PC

60083335

Hex. Screw M12x35 8.8 DIN 933

11

18

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

12

18

PC

60083297

Hex. Nut M12 8 Din 934

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

16
17
18
19
15
9

A-A

20, 21
15

15
9

1
3

7
8
9

10
11
13
14
2
A

Part No : 80208655

Spare parts list

Stepladder to servicing platform cpl.


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

Part no : 80208655
Spare parts list

Stepladder to servicing platform cpl.

INDIA PVT LTD

B
7

8
9

C-C

20

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208655

Quantity : 1 No.

Stepladder to servicing platform cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80208656

Stepladder to the Servicing Platform

PC

80206842

Entrance gate

PC

98317895

Safety device for Stepladder

PC

60083158

Hex.Screw M8x40 DIN 933

PC

60080949

Washer A 8.4 DIN 125

PC

60094440

Hex.Nut M8 DIN 980

10

PC

60083319

Washer A13 DIN 125

11

PC

60083335

Hex.Screw M12x35 DIN 933

13

PC

60083300

Lock Washer S12

14

PC

60083297

Hex.Nut M12 DIN 934

20

26

PC

60094007

Connection for guard door system-60576572


Split pin 8 x 40-55Si7 ISO 8752

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

A-A
6,7

2
3,4,5

Part No : 80206819

Spare parts list

Mobile Frame for Truck Vehicle


Crossing Cpl.

Up level assembly No : 80206826


Description : Steel construction M 2.25 Cpl.

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206819

Quantity : 1 No.

Mobile Frame for Truck Vehicle Crossing Cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206818

Mobile Frame for Truck Vehicle Crossing

PC

98318949

Distance Sleeve 130 lg

PC

60074574

Hex.Bolt M24x170 10.9 GT500 DIN 931

PC

60074068

Washer DIN 6916 25 - C45 - TZN

PC

60074707

Hex.Nut M24 10 TZN DIN 934

PC

60095706

Ring Screw DIN 580 M16 - C15E - zinc c

PC

60074107

Prot.plug D=18.8 +21 STN 22

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

8
31
32
17
6
7
9
15
16
17

E
E

11
12

22
23
24
25

B
10
28
4
5

18
19
20
D
A
1

30
C

3
13
14
2

21

Part No :80208659

Spare parts list

Top section cpl. for RS/TZ M 2.25/M2.5


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 4

Part no : 80208659

Spare parts list

Top section cpl. for RS/TZ

M 2.25/M2.5

B-B

E-E

9
7
6
5

15
16
17

F
4

18
19
20

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet 2 of 4

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208659

Quantity : 1 No.

Top section cpl. for RS/TZ M 2.25/M2.5


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

Frame top M 2.25 RS/TZ 80206583

Bolt 60 h8 x 116 98317217

Plate m.2L 13 a=70 b= 15 c= 15 60035326

PC

98320012

Protective sheet left M 2,25

PC

98320013

Protective sheet right M2,25

PC

60029695

Casting GK-AL SI 12

PC

60061978

Switch plate m.4L 6 m.2 M5

PC

80000058

Limit switch 10A, 250V, IP67, 1NC TEKNIC NG1HS-510

PC

60573994

Induct. Prox. Switch IB5124/IBE2020-FRKG

10

11

PC

60083974

Hex.screw M 24 x 90-10.9-GT500 DIN 931

12

PC

60074068

Washer 25-C45-TZN DIN 6916

13

Hex.screw M12x30-8.8-zinc c.DIN 933 60083334

14

Schnorr lock washer S12-zinc c. 60083300

15

PC

60096148

Hex.screw M 5 x 25-4.8-A2F DIN 84

16

PC

60083318

Lock washer S 5-zinc c.

17

12

PC

60083329

Washer A 5.3-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

18

PC

60094989

Hex.screw M 10 x 35-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

19

PC

60083314

Washer A 10.5-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

20

PC

60083295

lock washer S 10-zinc c.

21

PC

80206811

Cable channel assy.-2250mm lg

Safemaster STS Variante 2.2 for 2 Doors 98336238 RS

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208659

Quantity : 1 No.

Top section cpl. for RS/TZ M 2.25/M2.5


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

22

14

PC

60081000

Hex.screw M 8 x 25-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

23

14

PC

60080949

Washer A 8.4-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

24

14

PC

60083309

lock washer S 8-zinc c.

25

14

PC

60083290

Hex.nut M 8-8-zinc c. DIN 934

28

30

PC

80206812

Cable channel assy.-1930mm lg

31

PC

80204280

Fixing plate for Limit switch

32

PC

60573320

Cheese head screw M 5x 50 DIN 84 4.8

Safemaster STS Variante 2.3 for 3 Doors 98336239 TZ

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80205810

Quantity : 1 No.

Twin-shaft mixer DW 2,25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

10

PC

60205090

Doppelwellenmischer DW 2,25 , o.RK

31

PC

60205016

Cladding , Front Walls (Sheet)

43

PC

98316543

Mounting parts f. friction clutch DW2,25

130

PC

80206846

Signs and labels EN DW

- M2.25
Sheet 1 of 1

INDEX

SCHWING STETTER

PARTS CATALOGUE
BATCHING PLANT M2.25 - 108
Twin Shaft Mixer
SL. NO.

DESCRIPTION

ID NUMBER

Doppelwellenmischer DW 2,25 , O.RK

60205090

Mixing trough DW 2,25 m3

60205091

Mixing shaft with bearing DW 2,25 m3

60205092

Power unit DW 2,25 m3 50Hz

60205093

Cladding , Trough DW 2,25 m3

60205094

Discharge gate-valve cpl. DW 2,25

60205095

Discharge valve actuator DW 2,25/DW3,0

98325869

Pneumatic cylinder D=160 Hub 320 NBR

98325787

Mixing mechanismus ZM 2,25 m3

60205089

10

Lateral arm right cpl.

60205082

11

Lateral arm left cpl. inside

60205083

12

Central arm cpl.

60205069

13

Lubrication DW 2,25-3,0 m3

60205060

14

Protective cover drive shaft, cpl.

98324720

15

Speed monitor f.DW 2,25 + 3,0

98319727

16

Cladding front wall (Composite metal )

80207864

17

Central greasing DW 2.25 m3

98316399

18

Signs and labels EN DW

80206846

19

Check valve incorporation for Greasing line

80209714

20

Installation of JB and FRL on DW1.25,


DW2.25, DW2.5

80209930

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205090

Quantity : 1 No.

Doppelwellenmischer DW 2,25 , o.RK


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205091

Mixing trough DW 2,25 m3

PC

60205092

Mixing shaft with bearing DW 2,25 m3

PC

60205093

Power unit DW 2,25 m3 50Hz

PC

60205094

Cladding , Trough DW 2,25 m3

PC

PC

60205095

Discharge gate-valve cpl. DW 2,25

PC

98325869

Discharge valve actuator DW 2,25/DW3,0

PC

60205089

Mixing mechanismus ZM 2,25 m3

PC

60205060

Lubrication DW 2,25-3,0 m3

10

PC

98324720

Protective cover drive shaft, cpl.

20

PC

98319727

Speed monitor f.DW 2,25 + 3,0

30

PC

60103053

Acetonreiniger 706/36 AC (Spraydose 400 ml Loctite)

Cladding , Front Walls

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205091

Quantity : 1 No.

Mixing trough DW 2,25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205014

Trough Side Wall

PC

60205013

Trough Side Wall - Drive Side

PC

60107678

Trough sheet

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205092

Quantity : 1 No.

Mixing shaft with bearing DW 2,25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205096

Mixing shaft DW 2,25m3

PC

60205048

Spindle bushing

PC

60205047

Retaining ring

PC

60205044

Bearing box

PC

60107630

Slide ring gasket 76.97 H-20 NB60

PC

60107529

Roller bearing 23026 CC/W33 DIN 635

10

PC

60107530

Rotary shaft seal A145x175x15 NBR

PC

98345921

Cover segment with bolts

PC

60205050

Wearing ring

10

PC

60205056

Bushing L=100

11

PC

60205045

Bearing cover

12

PC

60205058

Disc 26

13

PC

60094902

Screw DIN 933 M 24 x 50-8.8-zinc c.

14

16

PC

60205057

Intermediate disc

15

PC

60205046

Bearing cover

16

PC

60107179

Threaded pin M 10x 8 DIN 913 45H verz

17

PC

60205054

Bushing L=109

18

PC

60205052

Bushing L=103,5

19

PC

60107532

Parallel key A 32x18x320

20

PC

60092424

Parallel key A 10x 8x 63

21

34

PC

60094993

Screw DIN 933 M 10 x 25-10.9-GT500

DIN 6885
DIN 6885

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205092

Quantity : 1 No.

Mixing shaft with bearing DW 2,25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

22

PC

60107533

O-Ring 137 x 3 NBR 70

23

PC

60107534

O-Ring 217 x 4 NBR 70

24

PC

60107535

O-Ring 206 x 4 NBR 70

25

24

PC

10000985

Screw DIN 912 M 10 x 40-8.8-A2C

26

24

PC

60083295

Schnorr lock washer S 10-zinc c.

27

24

PC

60083150

Nut DIN 934 M 10-8-zinc c.

28

24

PC

60094348

Spring lock washer

29

24

PC

60083697

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 45-8.8-zinc c.

30

24

PC

60083300

Schnorr lock washer S 12-zinc c.

31

24

PC

60074302

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 40-10.9-GT500

32

16

PC

60083297

Nut DIN 934 M 12-8-zinc c.

33

16

PC

60094966

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 55-8.8-zinc c.

34

24

PC

60095494

Screw DIN 912 M 10 x 20-8.8-zinc c

35

PC

60092842

O-Ring 140 x 3,55 NBR 70 DIN 3771

36

PC

10065947

O-Ring 130 x 4 NBR 80

50

PC

60084333

1-Component bond

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part No : 60205093

Spare parts list

100 - 60107675 Gearing oil; per Gear 60L = 120L

Power unit DW 2,25 m3 50Hz

Up level assembly No : 60205090


Description : Doppelwellenmischer DW 2,25 , o.RK

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205093

Quantity :1 No.

Power unit DW 2,25 m3 50Hz


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60107574

Gear box 55kW 50Hz

PC

60107635

Gear box 55kW 50Hz

PC

60107603

3 Phase motor 75,0kW 1480/min. V1

PC

60107528

Cardan joint shaft

PC

60107537

Swivel head GAL 30-UK

PC

60107536

Swivel head GAR 30-UK

PC

60107538

Nut DIN 1479 SP M 30x2-zinc c.

PC

60107607

Bolt 30h11 x 54x 90 St

10

PC

60081419

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 55-8.8-zinc c.

11

16

PC

60075235

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 30-10.9-GT500

12

PC

60076680

Nut DIN 980 M 24-10-TZN

13

PC

60083310

Washer DIN 125 A 17-140HV-zinc c.

15

PC

60093561

Washer DIN 125 A 31-140HV-zinc c.

16

16

PC

60083300

Schnorr lock washer S 12-zinc c.

17

PC

60094449

Nut DIN 439 B M 30 x2-10-TZN

18

PC

60107705

Nut DIN 439 B M 30 x2-04-LH-TZN

100

120

60107675

Gear oil

DIN 1445

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205094

Quantity : 1 No.

Cladding , Trough DW 2,25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

16

PC

60205026

Trough tile external

24

PC

60205027

Trough tile internal

PC

60205028

Discharge door cover

PC

60205029

Discharg door ledge

PC

60205102

Angle

12

PC

60205031

Trough sheet upper part

88

PC

60107628

Counter sunk screw M16x55

98

PC

60083310

Washer DIN 125 A 17-140HV-zinc c.

26

PC

60094348

Spring lock washer

10

98

PC

60083302

Nut DIN 934 M 16-8-zinc c.

11

10

PC

60083697

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 45-8.8-zinc c.

12

PC

60205103

Trough tile internal

50

PC

60084333

1-Component bond

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205095

Quantity : 1 No.

Discharge gate-valve cpl. DW 2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205097

Gate cylinder

PC

60205100

Discharge gate-valve Shaft

PC

60205101

Discharge gate-valve Shaft

PC

60205023

Roller Protection

PC

60107491

Gib key 25x14x125

12

PC

60107629

Counter sunk screw M 16x70

12

PC

60094348

Spring lock washer

12

PC

60083302

Nut DIN 934 M 16-8-zinc c.

PC

60083418

Screw DIN 931 M 20 x 80-8.8-zinc c.

10

PC

60107490

Pillow block

11

PC

60083359

Washer DIN 125 A 21-140HV-zinc c.

12

PC

60094346

Spring lock washer

13

PC

60083228

Nut DIN 934 M 20-8-zinc c.

50

PC

60084333

1-Component bond

DIN 6887

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98325869

Quantity : 1 No.

Discharge valve actuator DW 2,25/DW3,0


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

98325787

Pneumatic cylinder D=160 Hub 320 NBR

PC

60205035

Lever

PC

60205036

Fastening bracket

PC

60205041

Suspension fixture

PC

98325788

Adapter for cylinder SMC C95

10

PC

60090940

Reducing adaptor G 3/4 -G 3/8

11

PC

60107506

Screw neck R6, 12-3/8

12

PC

60104528

Angle piece RL4, 12

13

PC

60104529

T-fitting RL5, 12

14

PC

60104533

Connection R7, 12

15

PC

60107507

Screwing straight RL1-12-3/8

16

PC

60104536

Plug RL9T, 12

17

PC

98319344

Signalling device/cylinder sensor MK5198

19

PC

60106762

Direct.control valve 5/3 ISO 2, 24V=

20

PC

60081419

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 55-8.8-zinc c.

21

PC

60079416

Disc DIN 6916 17-C45-TZN

23

12

PC

60083304

Schnorr lock washer S 16-zinc c.

24

PC

60083310

Disc DIN 125 A 17-140HV-zinc c.

25

PC

60082964

Screw DIN 933 M 6 x 30-8.8-zinc c.

26

PC

60083226

Nut DIN 934 M 6-8-zinc c.

27

PC

60083331

Schnorr lock washer S 6-zinc c.


M2.25 - 106
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98325869

Quantity : 1 No.

Discharge valve actuator DW 2,25/DW3,0


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

28

PC

98325862

Locking discharge gate-valve

29

PC

60096731

Round-steel-chain 4 x 32 DIN 763

30

12.7

MT

60104538

Plastic hose D= 12/9 mm, dark blue

31

PC

60576320

Aluminium end-socket type 50

32

MT

60576269

Alum. tube type 50 (outer=50;inner=46,4)

33

PC

60576297

Stirrup clamp aluminium

34

PC

60077287

Parallel key B 20x12x100

35

PC

98316294

Disc D= 90

36

PC

60084134

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 35-8.8-zinc c.

37

PC

60083302

Nut DIN 934 M 16-8-zinc c.

38

PC

60083525

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 40-8.8-zinc c.

39

PC

60083417

Screw DIN 933 M 10 x 25-8.8-zinc c.

40

PC

60083314

Disc DIN 125 A 10.5-140HV-galv.

Type 50
DIN 6885

M2.25 - 106
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205089

Quantity : 1 No.

Mixing mechanismus ZM 2,25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205082

Lateral arm right cpl.

PC

60205072

Lateral arm left cpl.

PC

60205083

Lateral arm left cpl. inside

PC

60205069

Central arm cpl.

PC

60205084

Counterpart lateral arm

PC

60205085

Counterpart central arm

56

PC

60084449

Screw DIN 931 M 24 x110-10.9-GT500

72

PC

60074707

Nut DIN 934 M 24-10-TZN

56

PC

60089967

Disc Form C

10

PC

60205086

Filling piece

11

PC

60205087

Filling piece

12

PC

60095508

Screw DIN 912 M 8 x 35-8.8-zinc c.

13

PC

60095506

Screw DIN 912 M 8 x 45-10.9-GT500

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205082

Quantity : 1 No.

Lateral arm right cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205081

Lateral arm right

PC

60205080

Lateral shovel

PC

60205079

Lateral plate right

PC

60205078

Arm protection right

PC

60094967

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 50-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60083319

Washer DIN 125 A 13-140HV-zinc c.

PC

60083297

Nut DIN 934 M 12-8-zinc c.

PC

60205070

Mixing blade screw

PC

60094346

Spring lock washer

10

PC

60083228

Nut DIN 934 M 20-8-zinc c.

11

PC

60205073

Plate m.2L 22

M2.25 - 106
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205083

Quantity : 1 No.

Lateral arm left cpl. inside


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205077

Lateral arm left

PC

60205076

Lateral shovel left

PC

60205075

Lateral plate left

PC

60205070

Mixing blade screw

PC

60094346

Spring lock washer

10

PC

60083228

Nut DIN 934 M 20-8-zinc c.

11

PC

60205073

Plate m.2L 22

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205069

Quantity : 1 No.

Central arm cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60205067

Central arm

PC

60205068

Central shovel

16

PC

60205070

Mixing blade screw

16

PC

60094346

Spring lock washer

10

16

PC

60083228

Nut DIN 934 M 20-8-zinc c.

11

PC

60205071

Waer protection

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60205060

Quantity : 1 No.

Lubrication DW 2,25-3,0 m3
Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

14

PC

60091474

Grease nipple

26

PC

60091001

Male stud coupling 6L/M10x1 DIN 3901

PC

98327702

Hose set f.Greasing line.DW2,25-3-0

PC

60101173

Screw connection M 8x1k-6

14

PC

60576295

Stirrup clamp aluminium ASG-E Type 32

15

PC

60576318

final sleeve alu AES-E Type 32

16

MT

60576267

Tupe aluminium Type 32

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 3 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98327702

Quantity : 1 No.

Hose set f.Greasing line.DW2,25-3-0


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

28

PC

60102233

Sleeve

20

PC

10124193

Tube socket 6

PC

60107543

Pipe socket

10

MT

60102232

Hose

11

14,400

MT

60102232

Hose

12

26

PC

10001760

Union nut M 6 L

13

26

PC

60074912

Taper bush DIN 3861 S 6

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98324720

Quantity : 1 No.

Protective cover drive shaft, cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

98324718

Protective cover drive shaft bottom part

PC

98324715

Protective cover drive shaft, upper part

PC

60083288

Screw DIN 933 M 10 x 20-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60083149

Screw DIN 933 M 10 x 30-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60083314

Washer DIN 125 A 10.5-140HV-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98319727

Quantity : 1 No.

Speed monitor f.DW 2,25 + 3,0


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60572324

Sensor for Speed Monitor

PC

98316946

Bracket fr Sensor

PC

98316949

Band for sensor

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 80207864

Spare parts list

Cladding front wall (Composite metal )

A A

4
1

5
6
7

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet X of X

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80207864

Quantity : 1 No.

Cladding front wall (Composite metal )


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

This is one of the option for hard facing version tiles.


Based on requirement, only one type to be adapted in a mixer.
1

PC

80207861

Front wall composite metal outer

PC

80207860

Front wall composite metal centre

PC

80207862

Front wall composite metal inner

PC

80207863

Front wall composite metal inner

48

PC

60107628

Counter sunk screw M16x55

48

PC

60083310

Disc 17 DIN 125 verz.St

48

PC

60083302

Hex.Nut M 16 8 verz. DIN 934

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98316399

Quantity : 1 No.

Central greasing DW 2.25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

10

PC

60102233

Threaded sleeve

10

PC

60107753

Flanged socket angled D6 90

1.8

MT

60102232

High pressure hose

PC

10001760

Union nut M 6 L

PC

60074912

Taper bush DIN 3861 S 6

15

MT

60102232

High pressure hose

PC

60094987

Screw DIN 933 M 10 x 45-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60083314

Disc DIN 125 A 10.5-140HV-zinc c.

PC

60083295

Schnorr lock washer S 10-zinc c.

10

PC

60083150

Nut DIN 934 M 10-8-zinc c.

11

PC

60095027

Screw DIN 933 M 6 x 50-8.8-zinc c.

12

PC

60083331

Schnorr lock washer S 6-zinc c.

13

PC

60083226

Nut DIN 934 M 6-8-zinc c.

14

PC

60083335

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 35-8.8-zinc c.

15

PC

60107740

Central lubricating system (f.DW)

16

PC

60079655

L-neck, adjustable L6

17

PC

60576295

Stirrup clamp aluminium Type 32

18

PC

60576318

Aluminium end socket Type 32

19

1.29

MT

60576267

Aluminium tube type 32

20

PC

98340864

Console f. Central lubricating system DW

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 4

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98316399

Quantity : 1 No.

Central greasing DW 2.25 m3


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

PC

60083297

Nut DIN 934 M 12-8-zinc c.

22

PC

60083300

Schnorr lock washer S 12-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 4 of 4

Part no : 60107740

Spare parts list

Central lubricating system (f.DW)

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 4

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206846

Quantity : 1 No.

Signs and labels EN DW


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

10195155

PLATE

PC

98315083

Danger sign EN nZ.98315083

PC

98315084

Danger sign EN

PC

80206848

Name plate - Twin Shaft Mixer

PC

80150660

Aluminium rivets 1/8 x "

- M2.25
Sheet 1 of 1

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80209714

Quantity : 1 No.

Check valve incorporation for Greasing line


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

PC

80209616

Description

Check valve M10x1 / M12x1.5

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

41
53
20

23
22

J
C

B
43
56
54
55
62
X

100

32
54
55
62

34

E
8
26
D

Part No :80206606

Spare parts list

Mixer Cover Cpl. M2.25


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

10

11

20

65
66

F-F

1
F

21
46
48
59

14

14

Detail H
9
43
54
35
47
48
59

8
44
50
51
60

18
X

42
55
12

13
5
15

B-B
G
H
G

17
7
40
51
60

16

Part No :80206606

Spare parts list

Mixer Cover Cpl. M2.25


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

Part no : 80206606

Spare parts list

Mixer Cover Cpl. M2.25

24
101

45
54
106

30

19
27
31
33
29

D-D

43
54

28

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet X of X

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206606

Quantity : 1 No.

Mixer Cover Cpl. M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206607

Mixer Cover M2.25

PC

80209615

Left door

PC

80204770

Right door

PC

60202549

Flap

PC

60056050

Flat iron

PC

60058059

Flat iron

PC

60029829

Plate m.5 L10

PC

60029843

Weight 45 kg for mixer cover

PC

60202550

Lever

10

PC

98318800

Flange plate DN 65 / nozzle 3/4z

11

PC

98318801

Flange plate DN 65 / nozzle 3/4Z

12

PC

60056046

Hinge left

13

PC

60056047

Hinge right

14

7.8

60088239

Rubb.profile

15

PC

60202552

Wiper ring Vulkollan

16

PC

60202551

Wiper ring Vulkollan

17

PC

60029830

Stripper

18

PC

80210158

Hose piece ID=290x2-750 lg.

19

1.5

60097102

Rubber-hose 27x 5

20

PC

80210382

Flange Housing (make - NTN )

nZ.60088239

StN 52

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206606

Quantity : 1 No.

Mixer Cover Cpl. M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

PC

80201020

Toggle Clamp with accessories 4595 UBBS

22

PC

60576561

Safety switch TZG01/103 1S/1OE

23

PC

60576562

Actuating element TZ/CW f. TZG01/103

24

PC

80200273

Fork Joint Assembly M12

26

PC

98339829

Adapter Plate for Water intake

27

PC

60082714

Hose clip ID= 30...45

28

PC

60101305

Nozzle 120 Gr. R 3/4

29

PC

60101853

Jet 120 Gr. R 1/2

30

PC

60091361

Elbow EN 10242 A4- 3/4-Zn-A

31

PC

60102782

Long elbow EN 10242 G4- 3/4-Zn-A

32

PC

60083334

Hex. Screw M12x30 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

33

PC

60091266

Red.Nip.EN 10242 N4/I

34

PC

60091221

Plug EN 10242 T9-1-Zn-A

35

PC

80201274

Toggle clamp H-3665UB

40

11

PC

60083042

Hex. Screw M8x30 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

41

PC

60083149

Hex. Screw M10x30 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

42

PC

60083299

Hex. Screw M12x25 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

43

38

PC

60083335

Hex. Screw M12x35 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

44

18

PC

60095687

Round head square neck bolt M 8x 35 verz.3.6 DIN 603

45

PC

80154665

Hex.Screw M12x1.25x40 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

3/4x1/2-Zn-A

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206606

Quantity : 1 No.

Mixer Cover Cpl. M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

46

PC

60082964

Hex. Screw M6x30 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

47

PC

60080940

Hex. Screw M6x20 Verz 8.8 DIN 934

48

12

PC

60083330

Disc 6.4 DIN 125 verz.St

50

18

PC

60080949

Disc 8.4 DIN 125 verz.St

51

29

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

53

PC

60083295

Lock washer 10

54

50

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

55

36

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

56

28

PC

60084297

Disc 12 ISO 7093-2 100HV verz.

59

12

PC

60083226

Hex.nut M6 8 verz. DIN 934

60

29

PC

60083290

Hex.nut M 8 8 verz. DIN 934

62

32

PC

60083297

Hex.nut M 12 8 verz. DIN 934

65

PC

60095377

Threaded pin M 8x 10 DIN 913 33H ver

66

PC

60094007

Split pin ISO 8752 - 8 x 40-55Si7

100

10

60075934

Sealing compound

101

PC

60010559

Pipe fitting A DN 20= 88 StN 151

106

PC

60084974

Disc 13 DIN 7349 verz

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98321324

Quantity : 1 No.

Cover plate for runway opening M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

98321320

Cover plate left for raceway M2,25

PC

98321321

Cover plate right for raceway M2,25

PC

60080949

Washer A8.4-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

PC

60083042

Hex.screw M8 x 30-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

PC

60083309

Lock washer S8-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206517

Quantity : 1 No.

Cement weigher cpl. 1350 kg / M2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206516

Cement weighing container M 2,25

PC

80152806

Hex lock nut M 8 8 zinc c.

PC

60058040

Closing plate iD=413

PC

60080416

Hose-clip

PC

60074667

Valve with pneum. drive

PC

PC

60106985

Rubber support with flange

PC

98318501

Hex nut m.Bd M 30 8 DIN 6331

PC

98318514

Setting bolt M30x100 M2,25

10

PC

60083642

Screw DIN 933 M 8 x 20-8.8-zinc c.

11

22

PC

60083290

Nut DIN 934 M 8-8-zinc c.

12

22

PC

60083309

Schnorr lock washer S 8-zinc c.

13

PC

80400613

Earthing band 300 mm

14

PC

60083337

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 45-8.8-zinc c.

15

12

PC

60080949

Washer DIN 125 A 8.4-140HV-zinc c.

16

PC

60083300

Schnorr lock washer S 12-zinc c.

17

12

PC

60083042

Screw DIN 933 M 8 x 30-8.8-zinc c.

18

11

PC

60083319

Washer DIN 125 A 13-140HV-zinc c.

19

PC

60083335

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 35-8.8-zinc c.

20

PC

80210027

Hose piece iD=305x2-300 lg.

Load cell 98318313

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206517

Quantity : 1 No.

Cement weigher cpl. 1350 kg / M2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

PC

80210113

Hose conic ID=300/290x2- 400 lg.

20

PC

60107395

Hose piece iD=305x1x 300 lang

21

PC

60104980

Hose piece iD=300/290x2x 400 lang

22

PC

60083336

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 40-8.8-zinc c.

23

PC

60083297

Nut DIN 934 M 12-8-zinc c.

24

MT

60107478

Flat 14mm breit SG-B/14 W2

25

PC

60107479

Housing

26

PC

Vibrator 80200046

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 98318313

Spare parts list

Load cell SB14-2500lb-BH-C3

(1134kg)

Up level assembly No : 80206517


Description : Cement weigher cpl. 1350 kg / M2.25

Sheet 1 of 1

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98340946

Quantity : 1 No.

Feeder drive M 2,25/M 2,5


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60044387

Plate m.2L 6,5 a= 21 b= 7 c= 10

PC

60044388

Plate m.2 M 5 m.2 M 6

PC

60203537

Eccentric drum for SEW-drive

PC

60080755

Screw DIN 6914 M 24 x140-10.9-TZN

12

PC

60074068

Disc DIN 6916 25-C45-TZN

PC

60075567

Nut DIN 980 M 12-10-TZN

PC

60096789

Wire cable clamp 16

10

PC

60093561

Disc DIN 125 A 31-140HV-zinc c.

11

PC

60080288

Taper pan 35

12

PC

60080287

Spherical washer 31, shape C

13

PC

60082191

Cable key for S16

14

PC

60083734

Disc DIN 125 A 25-140HV-zinc c.

15

PC

60083735

Screw DIN 933 M 24 x 80-8.8-zinc c.

16

PC

60090054

Disc

17

PC

60573994

Induct. Prox. Switch IB5124/IBE2020-FRKG

18

PC

60082964

Screw DIN 933 M 6 x 30-8.8-zinc c.

19

PC

60082965

Spring ring 6

20

PC

60096363

Hose clamp iD=265

21

PC

60090088

Sheet metal

22

PC

60103753

Screw DIN 6914 M 30 x150-10.9-TZN

Motortrger M2.25/M2.5 98340882

shape G

A2F

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98340946

Quantity : 1 No.

Feeder drive M 2,25/M 2,5


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

23

PC

60080529

Disc DIN 6916 31-C45-TZN

24

PC

60084517

Key end clamp

25

PC

60090325

Tension spring 29,98kp d= 2,5 StN 48

26

PC

60094017

Hollow dowel pin ISO 8752 - 6 x 36-55Si7

27

PC

60094491

Nut DIN 934 M 30 x2-8-zinc c.

28

PC

60083297

Nut DIN 934 M 12-8-zinc c.

29

PC

60031223

Eye bolt M 12x 80

31

PC

60203205

Axle assembly

32

33

PC

60203213

Retaining piece for rope diameter 16

34

PC

60094914

Screw DIN 931 M 20 x 65-8.8-zinc c.

35

PC

60083228

Nut DIN 934 M 20-8-zinc c.

36

PC

60083359

Disc DIN 125 A 21-140HV-zinc c.

37

PC

98334099

Plate

38

39

PC

98332157

StN 16

Rope 16mmx 27 m P 524 zS 98329450

Beschickermotor s. KD-Auftrag
Chain and Rope Spray

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

60203213

Quantity : 1 No.

Fastening for rope diameter 16


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60203208

Screwinghead

PC

60203206

Screw thread bolt

PC

60094013

Split pin ISO 8752 - 6 x 55-55Si7

0,240

MT

60098528

Flat steel 40x10 DIN 1017 S235JRG2

0,054

MT

60098508

Flat steel 50x10 DIN 1017 S235JRG2

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 60103744

Spare parts list

Helical geared motor 37kW 30/min.

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 9

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206518

Quantity : 1 No.

Water weigher kpl. 680 kg / M2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

98316037

Water tank 680 L

PC

60084224

Screw DIN 933 M 8 x 12-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60106466

Hose clip f.D 112 - 121

16

PC

60083302

Nut DIN 934 M 16-8-zinc c.

16

PC

60083304

Schnorr lock washer S 16-zinc c.

16

PC

60077776

Screw DIN 931 M 16 x120-10.9-GT500

PC

60102727

Shut-off flap DN100 Fig.320-112

PC

80400613

Earthing band 300 mm

PC

98316040

Cover for 680 L water tank

10

11

PC

98318615

Flange tube DN100= 120

12

PC

60083335

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 35-8.8-zinc c.

13

PC

60083337

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 45-8.8-zinc c.

14

PC

60083642

Screw DIN 933 M 8 x 20-8.8-zinc c.

15

PC

60083300

Schnorr lock washer S 12-zinc c.

16

14

PC

60080949

Washer DIN 125 A 8.4-140HV-zinc c.

17

18

PC

60083290

Nut DIN 934 M 8-8-zinc c.

18

18

PC

60083309

Schnorr lock washer S 8-zinc c.

19

12

PC

60083042

Screw DIN 933 M 8 x 30-8.8-zinc c.

20

PC

60083319

Washer DIN 125 A 13-140HV-zinc c.

Load cell 60107285

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206518

Quantity : 1 No.

Water weigher kpl. 680 kg / M2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

PC

98318514

Setting bolt M30x100 M2,25

PC

98318500

Screw DIN 933 M 30 x100-8.8-zinc c.

22

PC

98318501

Hex nut m.Bd M 30 8 DIN 6331

23

PC

60106985

Rubber support with flange

24

PC

60201810

Dust collar D=120 H=250

30

PC

98318615

Flange tube DN100= 120

40

PC

60201113

Hose piece iD=115x2x 250 lang

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Part no : 60107285

Spare parts list

Load cell SB14-1000lb-BH-C3 (454kg)

Up level assembly No : 80206518


Description : Water weigher kpl. 680 kg / M2.25

Sheet 1 of 1

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206749

Quantity : 1 No.

Water dosage DN 80 M2,25 TZ


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60086012

Injection nozzle NV 10 SB - 1,5 bar

PC

60091081

Tube double nip. EN 10241 - 3/4x 60mm

PC

60091267

Red.Nip.EN 10242 N4/I 1x3/4-Zn-A

PC

60081355

Flange EN 1092-1/13 B1/DN 25/PN 10+16

PC

60102070

Shut-off flap DN 25 Fig. 38-635

PC

60081468

Short elbow EN 10242 D4- 3/4-Zn-A

PC

60010559

Pipe fitting A DN 20= 88 StN 151

PC

60083333

Screw DIN 931 M 12 x 80-8.8-zinc c.

14

PC

60083297

Nut DIN 934 M 12-8-zinc c.

10

18

PC

60083319

Washer DIN 125 A 13-140HV-zinc c.

11

PC

98323870

Filling-in socket f. M 2,25

12

16

PC

60083457

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 60-8.8-zinc c.

13

20

PC

60083310

Washer DIN 125 A 17-140HV-zinc c.

14

20

PC

60083302

Nut DIN 934 M 16-8-zinc c.

15

11

PC

60091420

Short elbow EN 10242 D1- 3/4-Zn-A

16

PC

60036611

Tube double nip. EN 10241 - 3/4x 70mm

17

PC

60068008

Threaded pipe DN 20= 320 StN 154

18

PC

60091300

Tee EN 10242 B1- 3/4-Zn-A

19

PC

60060354

Threaded pipe DN 20= 145 StN 154

20

PC

60091242

Socket EN 10242 M2- 3/4-Zn-A

21

PC

60089481

Taps

VS DN 20 polish
M2.5 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206749

Quantity : 1 No.

Water dosage DN 80 M2,25 TZ


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

22

PC

60057030

Threaded pipe DN 20= 950 StN 154

23

PC

60091079

Tube double nip. EN 10241 - 3/4x100mm

24

PC

60029541

Threaded pipe DN 20= 650 StN 154

25

PC

60080197

Bow DN 20 30Grad verzinkt

26

PC

60076279

Pipe-clip iD= 28,5

27

PC

98319241

Flat profile m. 1 L 9

28

PC

60081000

Screw DIN 933 M 8 x 25-8.8-zinc c.

29

PC

60080949

Washer DIN 125 A 8.4-140HV-zinc c.

30

PC

60083290

Nut DIN 934 M 8-8-zinc c.

31

PC

80204188

Angle

35

PC

60021705

Pipe-clip iD= 89 StN 100.1

36

PC

60083334

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 30-8.8-zinc c.

37

PC

60091202

Flange EN 1092-1/13 B1/DN 80/PN 10+16

38

PC

60091230

Double nipple EN 10242 N8-3-Zn-A

39

PC

60091303

Tee EN 10242 B1-3x1x3-Zn-A

40

PC

60102073

Shut-off flap DN 80 Fig.320-112

41

PC

60091077

Tube double nip. EN 10241 - 3/4x180mm

42

PC

60082009

Tees DN 20 V

43

PC

60091078

Tube double nip. EN 10241 - 3/4x120mm

44

PC

60091180

Union EN 10242 U12- 3/4-Zn-A

45

PC

60080766

Double nipple EN 10242 N8- 3/4-Zn-A


M2.5 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206749

Quantity : 1 No.

Water dosage DN 80 M2,25 TZ


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

46

PC

10012572

Hose nozzle R 3/4"

47

PC

60080811

Cock DN 20

48

PC

60067636

Tube double nip. EN 10241 - 3/4x150mm

49

PC

60075127

Screwed globe valve DN 20

50

PC

60023739

Threaded pipe DN 20= 170 StN 154

51

PC

60085703

Screw DIN 931 M 16 x110-10.9-GT500

52

PC

60044509

Threaded pipe DN 80=1955 StN 154

53

PC

98319237

Bracket M 2,25

54

PC

60083336

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 40-8.8-zinc c.

55

MT

60076499

Hose 19 x 4

56

PC

60076721

Hose clip iD= 20..32

57

10

MT

60097102

Rubber-hose 27x 5

StN 52

58

2.5

MT

60097102

Rubber-hose 27x 5

StN 52

59

1.3

MT

60097096

Rubber-hose 88x10

StN 52

60

PC

60079986

Hose clip f.D 104-112

61

PC

60082714

Hose clip ID= 30...45

62

PC

60091160

Sealing ring 90x142 (DN 80) DIN EN 1514-

63

PC

98321183

Holder f. M2,25

64

PC

60091361

Elbow EN 10242 A4- 3/4-Zn-A

M2.5 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98318870

Quantity : 1 No.

Water pump mounting kit M 2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60077261

Gasket 77x127 (DN 65) DIN EN 1514-1

PC

60083652

Screw DIN 931 M 12 x 60-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60075567

Nut DIN 980 M 12-10-TZN

PC

98318869

Flange tube DN100= 230 15Grad

PC

60083457

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 60-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60083304

Schnorr lock washer S 16-zinc c.

PC

60083302

Nut DIN 934 M 16-8-zinc c.

PC

60201113

Hose piece iD=115x2x 250 lang

PC

60106466

Hose clip f.D 112 - 121

10

PC

60201810

Dust collar D=120 H=250

11

PC

98318799

Pump flange 2x DN65 / 66

12

0.610

MT

60103154

Spiral pipe LW=50

13

0.530

MT

60106467

Water hose iD= 76.2

14

0.450

MT

60106467

Water hose iD= 76.2

15

PC

60101319

Hose clip f.D 85 - 91

16

PC

60096428

Hose clip f.D 55 - 59

17

PC

60101908

Sealing ring 115x152 (DN100) DIN EN 1514

18

Centrifugal pump 100m/h 7,5kW (F) 98318681

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Part no : 98318681

Spare parts list

Centrifugal pump 100m/h 7,5kW (F)

196
197

110

251
283

Hexagon screw
pump Base

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 1

27
28

D
1
Water Dosage DN80

21
D

Aggregate Weighing Transport Lock

20

Feeder box

Aggregate weighing system

22

Section A-A
Batching Gate 630 G
opened at transport

Moisture measurement probe


Batching Gate 905 F
opened at transport

Mobile frame for


Truck vehicle crossing

Batching Gate 630 F


opened at transport

Part No : 80206832

Spare parts list

Bottom part cpl. M2.25 / TZ

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 4

19

Section B-B

E
E
F

18

17
J

8
10
37
24
26

H-H

38
33

K-K

G
K

17

32
33
Section C-C

34

39
36

33
34

Section D-D

Detail F
19

welded during assembly

35
36
24
32

Section E-E

31
13
41
45

Admixture Assembly

17

Vibrator

23
24
25
26

145
46

30
42
43
44

Compressed Air System

Part No : 80206832

Spare parts list

22

Bottom part cpl. M2.25 / TZ

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 2 of 4

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206832

Quantity : 1 No.

Bottom Part Cpl. M2.25 TZ


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60025004

Ground nail

PC

80204023

Door 750x2000 with Lock and Handle

10

PC

60044026

Door cone

13

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

17

PC

60103825

Latch assembly

18

PC

80206790

Cable tray -1 for bottom part M2.25

19

PC

80206791

Cable tray -2 for bottom part M2.26

20

Frame cover Cpl. 80206807

21

Support Cpl. M2.25 - 80206589

22

Support Cpl. 60203464

23

14

PC

60081000

Hex.screw M 8x 25 verz.8.8

24

19

PC

60080949

Disc 8,4 DIN 125 verz.St

25

14

PC

60083290

Hex.Nut M 8 8 verz.

26

18

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

27

PC

60077470

Hex.screw M 24x 160 DAC.10.9 DIN 931

28

PC

60074068

Disc DIN 6916 25-C45-TZN

30

PC

80206357

Fan (Make - ebm NADI ; Model - 4650 ZW)

31

PC

60083337

Hex.screw M 12x 45 verz.8.8 DIN 933

32

PC

98336239

Safemaster STS Variante 2.3 for 3 Doors

33

PC

60096308

Counter sunk screw M 4x 12 ISO 2009

Bottom Part M 2.25 TZ - 80206591

DIN 933

DIN 934

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206832

Quantity : 1 No.

Bottom Part Cpl. M2.25 TZ


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

34

PC

98341815

Threaded plate M8/M4

35

PC

98340662

Screw M 8x20 (TORX-Antrieb)

36

PC

60094440

Nut DIN 980 M 8-10-TZN

37

PC

60084224

Screw DIN 933 M 8 x 12-8.8-zinc c.

38

PC

98341817

Threaded plate M4

39

PC

60095951

Counter sunk screw M 8x 20 ISO 2009

41

PC

80206358

Finger Gaurd (Make - ebm NADI ; Model - LZ30-5)

42

PC

80153633

Hex.Screw M4x20 8.8 verz. St. DIN 933

43

PC

60575424

Hex.Nut M4 8 verz.

44

PC

60078914

Lock Washer 4

45

PC

10025812

Screw DIN 963 M4 x 20

46

PC

80206833

Cable tray support

DIN 934

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

18,19
10

Section B-B

10
17,29
B

2,3

20

28
22

4,5,6

11

26

4,5,6

15
26

12

14

25
14

Section D-D
Section C-C

Detail E

23,24
4,5,6

27

11
27

26

7,8,9
22

Part No : 80206815

Spare parts list

Aggregate weighing system


5000 kg M2.25

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206815

Quantity : 1 No.

Aggregate weighing system 5000 kg M2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60090279

Rubber buffer M12 1a D= 80

20

PC

60010634

Angle bended 52x 10x 1,25= 60

12

PC

60083297

Hex.Nut M 12 8 verz.

12

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

12

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

PC

60090280

Rubber buffer M10 1a D= 50

PC

60083150

Hex.Nut M 10 8 verz.

PC

60083295

Lock washer 10

10

PC

98318893

Plate m. 2L26

11

PC

80000239

COPPER EARTHING BAND L=575 MM

12

PC

60203330

Plate m.1L 17

14

PC

80153777

Threaded rod M16 x 1.5 8.8 245 lg

15

PC

80200274

Fork Joint Assembly M16

17

PC

60101003

Disc DIN 7349 25-St-zinc c.

18

12

PC

60083734

Disc 25 DIN 125 verz.St

19

32

PC

60083730

Hex.Nut M 24 8 verz.

20

PC

60102173

Threaded rod M24 8.8 1000 lg

22

PC

80206814

Weighing frame stopper

23

PC

60573994

INDUCT. PROX. SWITCH IB5124/IBE2020-FRKG

Weighing box M2,25 - 98316722

DIN 934

DIN 934

a=25 b= 20

StN 170

DIN 934

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206815

Quantity : 1 No.

Aggregate weighing system 5000 kg M2,25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

24

PC

60043929

Threaded plate

25

PC

60094503

Hex.Nut M 16x1.5 8 Verz.

26

PC

98318947

Calibration bar

27

PC

60083334

Hex.screw M 12x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

28

29

PC

60100057

DIN 934

Load cell mounting parts - 80206816


Disc iD= 26 aD= 70 t= 6

StN 177

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Part no : 80203139

Spare parts list

S-Beam Load cell 2T, 2mV/V, M20x1.5,


MOC:SS, with 7m cable

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 1

Part no : 80206816

Spare parts list

Load cell - Mounting parts

Detail A

5
3
2
1

7
Detail B
4
1
2
3
6

Up level assembly No : 80206815


Description : Aggregate weighing system 5000 kg M2.25

Sheet 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206816

Quantity : 4 Nos.

Load cell - Mounting parts


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60082938

Disc A22 DIN 7989 St TZN

PC

60089961

Taper pan D 23.2 DIN 6319

PC

60089968

Disc C 21 DIN 6319

PC

80153779

Threaded rod M20 x 1.5 8.8 480 lg

24

PC

10007998

Hex.Nut M 20x1.5 8 verz.

PC

80204117

Angle

DIN 934

S-Beam Load cell 2T 80203139

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

X
18
17

G
F

G
19
20
21

E
D

B
F

C
E

4
5

25
26

B-B

A-A

11

F-F

10
3
32
33
34
26

12
36
37

14
13
6

H-H

46
2

C-C
8

A
31

24
23
D-D

G-G

E-E

30
16

Part No : 80208641

38

15
39
40

35
29
21
28

27
28
21
22

Spare parts list

Feeder M2.25 cpl.


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208641

Quantity : 1 No.

Feeder M2,25 cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80208642

Feeder box M2.25

PC

60029963

Strip Terminal

PC

60029889

Sealing ledge Vulkollan

PC

60035377

Plate m. 2L L1 a=100 b=20 c=20

PC

60035376

Bolt

PC

60075071

Rope pulley 355 iR=11 StN 165 355x70x10.5

PC

60035359

Rope protection

PC

60074571

Flange housing

PC

98315736

Feeder - flap M2,25

10

PC

60092697

Retaining ring DIN 471 70x2.5 - C67

11

PC

60406861

Wheel flange roller

12

PC

60083053

Ball bearing 6014 2RS

13

12

PC

60106487

Supporting ring DIN 988 - S90x110

14

PC

60092658

Retaining ring DIN 472 110x4 - C67

15

PC

60073928

Lock nut M 20 10 TZN DIN 980

16

PC

98343381

Bolt M20x119 (Ref SSI-SK-3061)

17

PC

60029857

Lamina

18

10

PC

60053940

Flat iron

19

10

PC

60090267

Rubber buffer D=40 H=27 1 A/M 8, StN 23

20

10

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

21

22

PC

60083290

Hex. nut M 8 8 VERZ. DIN 934


M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208641

Quantity : 1 No.

Feeder M2,25 cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

22

60097045

Hose DN 10 - PN 16 DIN20018

23

PC

60075567

Lock nut M 12 10 TZN DIN 980

24

PC

60095939

Screw DIN 7991 M12x60 8.8 zinc c

25

PC

60083288

Hex.Screw M 10X 20 VERZ.8.8 DIN 933

26

10

PC

60083314

Disc 10,5 DIN 125 VERZ.ST

27

10

PC

60081000

Hex.Screw M 8X 25 VERZ.8.8 DIN 933

28

14

PC

60080949

Disc 8,4 DIN 125 VERZ.ST

29

PC

60083365

Hex.Screw M 8X 50 VERZ.8.8 DIN 933

30

PC

60080596

Support roller D =35/80 B=29

31

PC

60091470

Grease nipple A S 8x1 DIN 71412

32

PC

60094989

Hex.Screw M 10X 35 VERZ.8.8 DIN 933

33

PC

60083295

Lock washer 10

34

PC

60083150

Hex.nut M 10 8 VERZ. DIN 934

35

PC

80206742

Spacer

36

PC

60075072

Shim ring DIN 988 70x90x2.0

37

PC

60061227

Shim ring DIN 988 70x90x1.5

38

PC

98343374

Disc aD=70 iD=21

39

PC

60101003

Disc DIN 7349 25-St-zinc c

40

PC

60074068

Disc DIN 6916 25-C45-TZN

46

PC

60035378

Distance bush L=7 aD=82.5 iD=70.1

(Ref SSI-SK-1688)
(Ref SSI-SK-1689)

M2.25 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

Part No : 80206838

Spare parts list

Pneumatic system for M2.25


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 4

Part no : 80206838

Spare parts list

Pneumatic system for M2.25

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet2 of 4

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206838

Quantity : 1 No.

Pneumatic system for M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206839

Pneumatic JB 22-10

30

80201286

PU tube Dia.12

300

80201318

PU tube Dia.10

PC

60091266

Reducing Bush DN 20x15

PC

80201333

Male elbow Dia.12-1/2"

PC

80201415

Union Tee-Dia.12

PC

80200028

FRL unit-3/8"

PC

80201282

Male elbow Dia.12-3/8"

PC

60080940

Hex. Screw M6 x 20 verz.8.8 DIN 933

10

PC

60083330

Disc 6.4 verz.St. DIN 125

11

14

PC

80201283

Male Elbow Dia.10 -1/4"

12

10

PC

80201317

Male Elbow Dia.10 -3/8"

13

PC

80205286

Female x Male Nipple G1/4"-R1/8"

14

PC

80201526

Male Branch Tee Dia.12 -3/8"

15

PC

80202844

Female connector Dia.10-3/8"

16

PC

80201343

Union Tee-Dia.10

17

PC

98322618

Directional valve 5/3 w. outlet throttle

18

PC

80206849

Flat for Pneumatic Junction Box Mounting

19

PC

80206850

Bracket for 5/3 way valve

20

PC

60083417

Hex.screw M 10x 25 verz.8.8 DIN 933

21

PC

60083314

Disc 10,5 DIN 125 verz.St


M2.25
Sheet 3 of 4

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206838

Quantity : 1 No.

Pneumatic system for M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

22

PC

60083150

Hex.Nut M 10 8 verz.

23

PC

60103118

Hex.screw M 6x 40 verz.8.8

24

PC

60083330

Disc 6,4 DIN 125 verz.St

25

PC

80100117

Rubber spacer SQ.50 x 8 Thk.

26

PC

80201281

Flow control valve 1/4" x Dia.10

27

PC

80200071

Pressure gauge 1/8" 0-10 bar

28

PC

80209719

Flow control valve 3/8" x Dia.12

31

100

PC

80000110

Cable tie 300 mm long

32

100

PC

80000108

Cable tie 150 mm long

33

PC

80207102

Straight Union Dia.12

DIN 934
DIN 933

M2.25
Sheet 4 of 4

3,4,5

Section A-A

6
7

C
11

C
B

9,10

8
6
2

19

28

21
22
2

9,12

18
30,20,31

A
13

14
15

Section B-B
View X

Section C-C

3
24

9,17
16

25
9,17

9,17

23

Part No : 80206576

Spare parts list

Batching gate 630 F

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206576

Quantity : 1 No.

Batching gate 630 F


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206572

Flap housing DV 630

PC

80206573

Hinged cover DV 630

PC

60083334

Hex.Screw M 12x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

PC

60083297

Hex.Nut M 12 8 verz. DIN 934

PC

60083524

Hex.Screw M 16x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

80204472

Rod end bearing SI 17C

PC

60083304

Lock washer 16

24

PC

60083290

Hex.Nut M 8 8 verz. DIN 934

10

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

11

PC

60094967

Hex.Screw M 12x 50 verz.8.8 DIN 933

12

PC

60101761

Disc 8 ISO 7093-1 200HV A2

13

PC

60029753

Plate m.3LL 13x 16

14

PC

60097222

Ledge for DV 630 F

15

PC

60096029

Sealing ledge Vulkollan

16

PC

60096018

Perforated ledge A=2 B= 100 C= 16

17

12

PC

60080949

Disc 8,4 DIN 125 verz.St

18

PC

80206574

Fork head

19

PC

80206575

Pneu. cylinder (magnetic) dia 80x170 with female clevis

20

PC

60085891

Disc 20 EN 28738 verz.St

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206576

Quantity : 1 No.

Batching gate 630 F


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

PC

60009360

Terminal strip m.6L 10

22

PC

60009358

Plate

23

PC

60097252

Stop-limit

24

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

25

PC

60096021

Perforated ledge A=2 B= 175 C= 16

28

PC

80201863

Reed switch for Pneu. Cylinder dia.100

30

PC

60102523

Bolt 20h11 x 75 St EN 22340

31

PC

60093798

Split pin ISO 1234 5 x 36-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

3,4,5

Section A-A

6
19
B

9,12
11

7
B

21
5

8
6
2

17
16

20
22

15

2
9,12
13

14,18,25

A
Y

Section B-B
3

View Y

View X

24

23

19
20
9,10
21

22

Part No : 80206579

Spare parts list

Batching gate 630 G

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206579

Quantity : 2 Nos.

Batching gate 630 G


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206572

Flap housing DV 630

PC

80206573

Hinged cover DV 630

12

PC

60083334

Hex.Screw M 12x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

16

PC

60083297

Hex.Nut M 12 8 verz. DIN 934

PC

60083524

Hex.Screw M 16x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

80204472

Rod end bearing SI 17C

PC

60083304

Lock washer 16

48

PC

60083290

Hex.Nut M 8 8 verz. DIN 934

10

12

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

11

PC

60094967

Hex.Screw M 12x 50 verz.8.8 DIN 933

12

36

PC

60101761

Disc 8 ISO 7093-1 200HV A2

13

PC

60029753

Plate m.3LL 13x 16

14

PC

60102523

Bolt 20h11 x 75 St EN 22340

15

PC

80206574

Fork head

16

PC

80201863

Reed switch for Pneu. Cylinder dia.100

17

PC

80206575

Pneu. cylinder (magnetic) dia 80x170 with female clevis

18

PC

60085891

Disc 20 EN 28738 verz.St

19

PC

60097036

Spring attachment for DV 630G

20

24

PC

60029754

Spring

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206579

Quantity : 2 Nos.

Batching gate 630 G


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

PC

60009351

Plate m.6L 10

22

PC

60009350

Ledge Vullkollan 80..90 Shore

23

PC

60097252

Stop-limit

24

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

25

PC

60093798

Split pin ISO 1234 5 x 36-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

3,4,5

Section A-A
6
7
C

11

C
8
6
2

B
9,10

21

22

23
F

24
18
2

9,12

19,20,28

13

View F

Section B-B

14
15
X

9,17

Section C-C
View X

16
9,17

9,17
27

22

21

3
26

25

C
C

A
F

Part No : 80206580

Spare parts list

Batching gate 905 F

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : X of X

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206580

Quantity : 1 No.

Batching gate 905 F


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206581

Flap housing DV 905

PC

80206582

Hinged cover DV 905

PC

60083334

Hex.Screw M 12x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

PC

60083297

Hex.Nut M 12 8 verz. DIN 934

PC

60083524

Hex.Screw M 16x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

80204472

Rod end bearing SI 17C

PC

60083304

Lock washer 16

30

PC

60083290

Hex.Nut M 8 8 verz. DIN 934

10

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

11

PC

60094967

Hex.Screw M 12x 50 verz.8.8 DIN 933

12

PC

60101761

Disc 8 ISO 7093-1 200HV A2

13

PC

60029753

Plate m.3LL 13x 16

14

PC

98317847

Series terminal strip, simple DV 905

15

PC

98317826

Sealing ledge DV 905

16

PC

60096018

Perforated ledge A=2 B= 100 C= 16

17

16

PC

60080949

Disc 8,4 DIN 125 verz.St

18

PC

80206574

Fork head

19

PC

60102523

Bolt 20h11 x 75 St EN 22340

20

PC

60085891

Disc 20 EN 28738 verz.St

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206580

Quantity : 1 No.

Batching gate 905 F


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

PC

80206575

Pneu. cylinder (magnetic) dia 80x170 with female clevis

22

PC

80201863

Reed switch for Pneu. Cylinder dia.100

23

PC

98317829

Terminal strip DV 905

24

PC

98317822

Sealing ledge DV 905

25

PC

60097252

Stop-limit

26

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

27

PC

60096021

Perforated ledge A=2 B= 175 C= 16

28

PC

60093798

Split pin ISO 1234 5 x 36-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Part no : 80206575

Spare parts list

Pneu. cylinder (magnetic) dia 80x170


with female clevis

Up level assembly No : 80206576,80206579,80206580


Description : Batching gate 630F,630G,905F

Sheet 1 of 2

18

Part No : 80206847

Spare parts list

Signs and labels EN TZ,M2.25

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206847

Quantity : 1 No.

Signs and labels EN

TZ, M2.25

Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80150666

Name plate

PC

60202921

Danger sign EN

PC

60202920

Danger sign EN

PC

60202922

Danger sign EN

PC

60202409

Danger sign EN

PC

60096780

Spring hook B60 Zn

PC

60096731

Steel-chain 4 x 32 DIN 763

PC

60202410

Danger sign EN

PC

98323635

Danger sign DE

10

PC

60403671

Danger sign EN

11

PC

60202863

Danger sign EN

12

PC

60001340

Symbol sign "crane hook"

13

PC

60203441

Label nF. 60203441

14

PC

60405251

Danger sign EN

15

PC

60405250

Danger sign EN

16

PC

98323848

Danger sign EN

17

PC

98323849

Danger sign EN

18

PC

80150660

Aluminium rivets 1/8 x "

DIN 5299

nZ.98323849

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 98321283

Spare parts list

External vibrator 2972N 230/400V 50Hz

Casing & Stator


Feather key
Rotor
Locking ring
Groove ball bearing
Steady weight
Steady weight
Adjustable weight
Adjustable weight
Lock washer
Hexagon nut
weight cover
lock washer
socket head screw
cable grip
lock washer
Ground screw
Terminal block
Terminal housing cover
lock washer
Socket head screw

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 1

Part no : 80206536

Spare parts list

Discharge Hopper Cpl. M 2.25

SECTION A-A

A
A

1
3
2

8
7

DETAIL B

6
4
5

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206536

Quantity : 1 No.

Discharge Hopper Cpl. M 2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206534

Discharge Hopper with Liner

PC

60101087

Hose piece iD=600/500x6x 650

PC

60070161

Clip half iD=608 StN 100.3/2

PC

60083150

Hex.Nut M 10 8 verz. DIN 934

PC

60083295

Lock washer 10

PC

60085867

Hex.Screw M 10x 60 verz.8.8 DIN 931

PC

60085891

Disc 20 EN 28738 verz.St

PC

60093799

Split pin ISO 1234 5 x 32-zinc c.

PC

98318224

Bolt 20h11 x 80x 72 St EN 22341

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206534

Quantity : 1 No.

Discharge Hopper with Liner


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206535

Wear Liner

PC

98316041

Discharge funnel D=1450/690

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98318812

Quantity : 1 No.

Breather to mixer and cement w. o. H.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

16

PC

60083335

Screw DIN 933 M 12 x 35-8.8-zinc c.

PC

60083297

Nut DIN 934 M 12-8-zinc c.

30

MT

60107478

Flat 14mm breit SG-B/14 W2

10

PC

60107479

Housing

PC

98318804

Protective hood f. bleeding

PC

98318796

Filter bag D=1000 H=1700

10

MT

60083692

Filtergewebe *Polynova* weiss

MT

60081303

Flexible plastic DN250

MT

60079404

Spiral Hose LW=102

PC

60406157

Support for filter bag

10

PC

98318805

Dust collector funnel right M2,25

11

PC

60084333

1-Component bond

12

PC

98318806

Dust collector funnel links M2,25

13

PC

60094541

Nut DIN 582 M 16-zinc c.

14

PC

60040522

Disc iD= 19 aD=150 t= 5

15

PC

98318810

Roof structure f. bleeding M 2,25

16

PC

60083302

Nut DIN 934 M 16-8-zinc c.

17

PC

98318815

Adapter for bleeding M 2,25

18

PC

98318811

Ring kpl. M2,25

19

PC

60075567

Nut DIN 980 M 12-10-TZN

StN 177

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

98318812

Quantity : 1 No.

Breather to mixer and cement w. o. H.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

20

PC

60079986

Hose clip f.D 104-112

21

PC

60083304

Schnorr lock washer S 16-zinc c.

22

PC

60059980

Rod M 16x 120 8.8

23

PC

60084134

Screw DIN 933 M 16 x 35-8.8-zinc c.

24

PC

60083310

Washer DIN 125 A 17-140HV-zinc c.

25

16

PC

60083319

Washer DIN 125 A 13-140HV-zinc c.

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

A
B

B
3,4,5

2
1
Part No : 80206844

Spare parts list

Mounting parts for Compressor M2.25

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : X of X

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206844

Quantity : 1 No.

Mounting parts for Compressor - M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206845

Compressor Mounting Channel - M2.25

PC

60079958

Rubber buffer D= 75,H=50, 2 i, StN 23

PC

60083682

Hex.screw M 12x 20 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

C
18
B

19
20
21

14
18
19
20
21

11
10
6
18
19
20
21
7

1
3

18
19
20
21

18
19
20
21

8
23

16

17
B
9
Part No : 80207299

Spare parts list

13

17
15
23

12

Staircase Cpl for Mixer


Platform M2.25

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet :1 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80207299

Quantity : 1 No.

Staircase Cpl for Mixer Platform M1.25 / M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206772

Frame for Staircase - Right

PC

80206771

Frame for Staircase - Left

26

PC

60101240

Stairway Step L=800 B=240

PC

80206774

Railing R 45 H=1100 L=4030 A=2695

PC

80206773

Railing L 45 H=1100 L=4030 A=2695

PC

80206767

Intermediate Platform

PC

80206769

Pedestal for Platform

PC

80206782

Grating 880x920 - 40x100 - 25x5 (Plain twisted Sq. rod 6mm,


Galvanised)

PC

80207294

Railing H=1100 L=896 A=720

10

PC

80207283

Frame for stairceas-right

11

PC

80207282

Frame for staircase-left

12

PC

80207295

Railing R 45 H=1100 L=3550 A=2356

13

PC

80207296

Railing L 45 H=1100 L=3550 A=2356

14

PC

80207297

Pentagon Platform

15

PC

80206783

Grating Pentagon

16

PC

80206779

Railing H=1100 L=856 A=720

17

PC

80207298

Railing H=1100 L=606 A=515

18

164

PC

60083335

Hex. Screw M12x35 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

19

164

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

20

164

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80207299

Quantity : 1 No.

Staircase Cpl for Mixer Platform M1.25 / M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

21

164

PC

60083297

Hex.nut M 12 8 verz. DIN 934

23

12

PC

80250225

Grating Clamp 40x100

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Section A-A
A

Detail B

3,4,5,6

2
Part No : 80206780

Spare parts list

Mobile anchoring system


for Staircase

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206780

Quantity : 1 No.

Mobile anchoring system for Staircase


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80206781

Frame for mobile foundation

PC

60054740

Ground nail

PC

60083697

Hex. Screw M16x45 Verz 8.8 DIN 933

PC

60101611

Disc 16 ISO 7093-2 100HV verst.

PC

80200062

Taper washer 16

PC

60083302

Hex.nut M 16 8 verz. DIN 934

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

A
B

12,17,21

11,16,21,26

7
10,15,20,25

11,16,21,26

10,15,20,25

B
B

Railing and platform transport position

11,16,21,26

C
7

31
10,15,20,25
10,15,20

2
11,21,26
1

Part No : 80206748

Spare parts list

Railing for building without house


M2.25

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206748

Quantity : 1 No.

Railing for building without house M2.25


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

98317699

Railing h=1100 l=2656 M2,25

PC

98317711

Railing H=1105 L= 752 M2,25

PC

80206746

Railing h=1200 l=3102 M2,25

PC

98317730

Railing h=1200 l=1411 M2,25

PC

98317735

Bearing block for railings M2.25

10

12

PC

60083264

Hex.screw M 10 x 40-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

11

46

PC

60083335

Hex.screw M 12 x 35-8.8-zinc c. DIN 933

12

PC

60084971

Hex.screw M 12 x 90-8.8-zinc c. DIN 931

15

12

PC

60083150

Hex.nut M 10-8-zinc c. DIN 934

16

38

PC

60083297

Hex.nut M 12-8-zinc c. DIN 934

17

PC

60075567

Lock nut M 12-10-TZN DIN 980

20

18

PC

60083314

Washer A 10.5-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

21

96

PC

60083319

Washer A 13-140HV-zinc c. DIN 125

25

PC

60083295

Schnorr lock washer S 10-zinc c.

26

46

PC

60083300

Schnorr lock washer S 12-zinc c.

31

PC

80206747

Transport safety device for flap railing

M2.5 - 108
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206479

Quantity : 1 No.

Accessories
Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80153687

Tool box cpl.

PC

80200227

SCHWING Stetter sign aluminium

80150369

Hydraulic oil 32

PC

60079338

Painting brush-2"

PC

80206436

Protection Helmet (EN- 397, IS 2925 certified)

PC

80206478

Wash-down hose 10 m

12

80153699

Servo Elgi Air Lube Oil

- M2.25
Sheet 1 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80153687

Quantity : 1 No.

Tool box cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80153691

Oil gun Size 1/2pint (capacity 250ml)

PC

80151107

Ring spanner 6 x 7 IS -2029-1998

PC

80151752

Ring spanner 8 x 9 IS -2029-1998

PC

80151108

Ring spanner 10 x 11 IS -2029-1998

PC

80151109

Ring spanner 12 x 13

PC

80151737

Ring spanner 14 x 15 IS -2029-1998

PC

80151110

Ring spanner 16 x 17 IS -2029-1998

10

PC

80151111

Ring spanner 18 x 19 IS -2029-1998

11

PC

80151753

Ring spanner 20 x 22 IS -2029-1998

12

PC

80151754

Ring spanner 21 x 23 IS -2029-1998

13

PC

80150785

Ring spanner 24 x 27 IS -2029-1998

14

PC

80150973

Ring spanner 30 x 32 IS -2029-1998

15

PC

80151131

Double end spanner 6 x 7

DIN 895

16

PC

80151112

Double end spanner 8 x 9

DIN 895

17

PC

80151113

Double end spanner 10 x 11

DIN 895

18

PC

80150964

Double end spanner 12 x 13

DIN 895

19

PC

80151755

Double end spanner 14 x 15

DIN 895

20

PC

80151114

Double end spanner 16 x 17

DIN 895

21

PC

80151115

Double end spanner 18 x 19

DIN 895

22

PC

80151133

Double end spanner 20 x 22

DIN 895

IS -2029-1998

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80153687

Quantity : 1 No.

Tool box cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

23

PC

80150967

Double end spanner 21 x 23

DIN 895

24

PC

80150968

Double end spanner 24 x 27

DIN 895

25

PC

80150970

Double end spanner 30 x 32

DIN 895

26

PC

80153690

Double end spanner 32 x 36

DIN 895

27

PC

80153787

Single end spanner 46mm ( Jhalani code 133)

28

PC

80150985

Allen key 1mm

29

PC

80153692

Allen key 1.5mm IS -3082-1988

30

PC

80150986

Allen key 2mm

31

PC

80153693

Allen key 2.5mm IS -3082-1988

32

PC

80150776

Allen key 3mm

IS -3082-1988

33

PC

80152794

Allen key 4mm

IS -3082-1988

34

PC

80152795

Allen key 5mm

IS -3082-1988

35

PC

80150989

Allen key 6mm

IS -3082-1988

36

PC

80150990

Allen key 8mm

IS -3082-1988

37

PC

80150991

Allen key 10mm

IS -3082-1988

38

PC

80150992

Allen key 12mm

IS -3082-1988

39

PC

80151756

Cutting player size 200mm (8")

40

PC

80151757

Grease gun big lever type(Jhalani code 932)

41

PC

80153694

Flexible Grease hose


(Both side 1/8" BSP male fitting 250mm length STD.)

42

PC

60088964

Cross pen Hammer 500 g

IS -3082-1988

IS -3082-1988

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80153687

Quantity : 1 No.

Tool box cpl.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

43

PC

80153702

Plastic mallet 30mm (make: Pye)

44

PC

80153697

Screw driver 10" Tip size 10x1.6

45

PC

80150975

Screw driver 6" Tip size 10x1.6

46

PC

80150976

Screw driver 5" Tip size 5.5x1

47

PC

80153690

Cross cat chisel (Length 150 , Cutting edge 16)

48

PC

80153689

Flat chisel (Length 150 , Cutting edge 20)

49

PC

80153688

Tool box 21x8x8, 5 compartment (with padlock & key)

- M2.25
Sheet 4 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206478

Quantity : 1 No.

Wash-down hose 10 m
Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60106452

Hose clip 25-28mm

PC

60090407

Sprayer

PC

80100124

LP Hose DN 20x10m

- M2.25
Sheet 6 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206858

Quantity : 1 No.

Calibration facility
Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

98318969

Calibration beam f. BM-Waage

PC

98319730

Calibration beam f. WA-Waage

PC

98319731

Calibration beam

PC

60100548

Shackle 2

PC

80206857

Sling rope 10 L= 7,25 m

PC

60610141

Holder

tZn600

DIN 82101

- M2.25
Sheet 1 of 1

INDEX

SCHWING STETTER

PARTS CATALOGUE
BATCHING PLANT M2.25 - 108
ACCESSORIES
SL. NO.

DESCRIPTION

ID NUMBER

Cement silo aeration

80201348

Vibrating Bin aerator cpl.

80202891

Pneumatic System for 5 Silo Aeration

80204971

Pressure relief valve VCP 2731B

80201258

Silo level indicator paddle type ILTC0

80200807

Screw conveyor Dia.273 x 12500 mm for OPC

80206018

Screw conveyor Dia.273 x 11400 mm for OPC

80211574

Screw conveyor Dia.273 x 8000 mm for OPC

80206526

Screw conveyor Dia.323 x 4625 mm for Fly ash

80211692

10

Middle Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273

80206891

11

Middle Screw Conveyor Assembly D=323

80206892

12

Lateral Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273

80206893

13

Butterfly valve V2FS 300S with CM2 Lever

80200508

14

Screw conveyor suspension

80203221

15

Screw conveyor suspension mounting plate

80207784

16

Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273

80208246

17

Pneumatic System for 1 Dia.323 Screw Conveyor

80209200

18

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)

80209908

19

Control container 10' x 8' x 8.5'

80205153

20

Microsilica Weighing System 250L with outlet parts

80208234

21

Pneumatic system for Micro Silica Weigher - 150L

80207463

22

Inclined Screw Feeder Dia.273 x 6500mm - Micro Silica

80207302

23

Moisture probe Installation MMS

80204733

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80201348

Quantity : 3 Nos.

CEMENT SILO AERATION


(Below quantities are only for 1 no.)
Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

Nos.

80201350

AIR INJECTION NOZZLE

Nos.

80201351

AIR INJECTION NOZZLE (NRV)

80201318

PU tube Dia.10

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80201350

Quantity : 3 Nos.

AIR INJECTION NOZZLE


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

Nos.

80200050

FEMALE TEE CONNECTOR 1/2"

Nos.

80200053

FILTER

Nos.

80200054

REDUCING SOCKET 1" TO 1/2"

Nos.

80201349

Male connector Dia.10x1/2"

Nos.

60091074

TWIN NIPPLE 1"

Nos.

60093173

SEALING RING 1/2"

Nos.

80200055

DISC

- M2.25
Sheet 4 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80201351

Quantity : 1 No.

AIR INJECTION NOZZLE (NRV)


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

Nos.

60081992

FEMALE CROSS CONNECTOR 1/2"

Nos.

80200053

FILTER

Nos.

80200054

REDUCING SOCKET 1" TO 1/2"

Nos.

80201349

Male connector Dia.10x1/2"

Nos.

60091074

TWIN NIPPLE 1"

Nos.

60093173

SEALING RING 1/2"

Nos.

80200055

DISC

Nos.

80200051

HEXAGONAL DOUBLE NIPPLE 1/2"

Nos.

80200057

CHECK VALVE

- M2.25
Sheet 6 of 6

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80202891

Quantity : 3 Nos.

Vibrating Bin aerator cpl.


(Below quantities are for 1 no. of vibrating bin aerator cpl. only)
Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

set

80202890

Vibrating Bin aerator VB4N

No.

80201303

Union Tee Dia.10

Nos.

80202892

Male Branch Tee Dia.10-3/8"

Nos.

80201317

Male Elbow Dia.10-3/8"

80201318

PU tube Dia.10

Part no : 80204971

Spare parts list

Pneumatic System for 5 Silo Aeration

INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80204971

Quantity : 1 No.

Pneumatic System for 5 Silo Aeration


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

100

80201318

PU tube Dia.10

PC

80201345

Male branch tree Dia.12 x 1/2"

PC

80201282

Male Elbow Dia.12 x 3/8"

PC

80201328

Manifold (for 6 valve mounting)

PC

80201327

5/2 Single solenoid pilot operated valve with spring return

PC

80201283

Male Elbow Dia.10 x 1/4"

PC

80201284

Silencer (conical) 3/8"

PC

60078391

Allen Plug 1/4"

PC

80201342

Cover plate assembly for M003

10

PC

80152313

M5 x 30 Pan head screw with spring washer

11

PC

80200057

Non return valve 1/2"

12

10

PC

80201349

Male connector Dia.10 x 1/2"

14

PC

80201362

Regulator G 1/4" (0.2-4 bar)

15

PC

80201363

Pressure gauge R 1/8" (0-4 bar)

16

PC

80201364

Clamp for regulator

17

PC

80152398

M5x10 Pan head screw with spring washer

18

PC

80202587

Male Elbow Dia.12-1/4"

19

PC

80202441

Union Elbow-Dia.12

20

80201286

PU tube Dia.12

M1T
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 80200807

Spare parts list

Silo level indicator paddle type ILTC0

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 1

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206018

Quantity : 1 No.

Screw conveyor Dia.273 x 12500 mm for OPC - M47/07/15kW

Item

Qty

No

80205284

Electric Motor

No

80206009

Gear box with sealing unit

No

80206010

Sealing unit

No

80206346

Inlet Spout

XBA2732735451

No

80206347

Inspection Hatch

XKA091

No

80201243

Int.Hanger Bearing

XLR040B025T44

No

80201854

Outlet end bearing

XTA00ES4A01

No

80204916

Lifting eye

20672501A

10

Unit

ID No

Description

Code

12

No

80206348

Inlet end bearing

XTB35ES4B12

13

No

80206349

Outlet Spout

XBB2732735451

SCHWING STETTER INDIA

Spare Part List

80211574

Material

Quantity : 1 No.

Screw conveyor Dia.273 x 11400 mm for OPC

Item

Qty

No

80205284

Electric Motor

No

80206009

Gear box with sealing unit

No

80206010

Sealing unit

No

80206346

Inlet Spout

No

80206347

Inspection Hatch

No

80201243

Int.Hanger Bearing

No

80201854

Outlet end bearing

No

80204916

Lifting eye

10

Unit

ID No

Description

12

No

80206348

Inlet end bearing

13

No

80206349

Outlet Spout

Screw conveyor Dia.273 x 8000 mm For OPC


80206526

1 of 11

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206526

Quantity : 2 Nos.

Screw conveyor Dia.273 x 8000 mm For OPC


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

Code

80201627

ELECTRIC MOTOR

MT1600M04245

80206009

GEAR BOX

M4707160ES4

80206010

SEALING UNIT

XUH050J4

80206346

INLET SPOUT

XBA2732735451

80206347

INSPECTION HATCH

XKA091

80201243

INT. HANGER BEARING

XLR040B025T44

80201854

OUTLET END BEARING

XTA00ES4A01

10

80204916

LIFTING EYE

20672501A

12

80206348

INLET END BEARING

XTB35ES4B12

13

80206349

OUTLET SPOUT

XBB2732735451

- M 2.25
Sheet 2 of 11

SCHWING STETTER INDIA

Spare Part List

80211692

Material

Quantity : 1 No.

Screw conveyor Dia.323 x 4625 mm for Fly ash


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

80201627

Description

Code

ELECTRIC MOTOR 11KW


GEAR BOX

80204296

SEALING UNIT

80204912

INLET SPOUT

80204913

INSPECTION HATCH

80204914

INT. HANGER BEARING

80204915

OUTLET END BEARING

10

80204916

LIFTING EYE

12

80204917

INLET END BEARING

13

80204918

OUTLET SPOUT

M4910160ES5

Sheet 2 of 9

Part no : 80206891

14

20
21
22

19

3
27

13

16

32
31

12
7

7
12

18

2
5
3

10

17

View X

15

11
MA = 33 Nm

Middle Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273

Spare parts list

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206891

Quantity : 1 No.

Middle Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80201528

Hose pipe id = 415/280 x 2 x 600 long

PC

80201529

Hose pipe id = 270 x 1.5 x 400 long

PC

60096362

Hose clip id 270

16

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 Verz.ST

PC

60083297

Hex. Nut M12 8 Verz DIN 934

PC

80206887

Clamping plate

10

PC

80206888

Plate

11

PC

98316761

Round steel stirrup 64 M12 V2A

12

PC

60075567

Nut DIN 980 M 12-10-TZN

13

PC

60090052

Pipe m.1L 25

14

PC

60010453

Clamp half ID = 270

15

PC

60010450

Pipe Clip ID = 270 StN 100.2

16

PC

60083821

Hex. Screw M12x140 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

17

PC

60102079

Hex. Screw M24x120 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

18

PC

60083734

Disc 25 DIN 125 Verz.ST

19

PC

60083730

Hex. Nut M24 8 Verz DIN 934

20

PC

60083149

Hex. Screw M10x30 Gr. 8.8 DIN 933

21

PC

60083295

Lock Washer 10

22

PC

60083150

Hex. Nut M10 8 Verz DIN 934

31

PC

60074327

Hex. Screw M12x120 Gr.8.8 - DIN 931

32

PC

80200103

Gasket for V2FS300S

Hose clip s410/20 skz 2 teilig - 60080416

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

View X

6
7
8

12
7

33
323
15
32
1
4
2

10
16
B

13
32

31
7

3
A

20
21
22
14

7
12

33

8
11

17
18
19

32

Detail B

Detail A

33

Part No : 80206892
33

Spare parts list

Middle Screw Conveyor Assembly D=323


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206892

Quantity : 1 No.

Middle Screw Conveyor Assembly D=323


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

60074667

Butterfly valve V1FS 300S with CP101/MIC22

PC

60069868

Hose pipe id = 415/330 x 2 x 600 long

PC

60082557

Elastic intermediate piece id = 320 x 1.5 l = 400

PC

60100547

Hose clip id 328

PC

60083336

Hex. Screw M12x40 Gr. 8.8 DIN 933

24

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 Verz.ST

16

PC

60083297

Hex. Nut M12 8 Verz DIN 934

PC

80206887

Clamping plate

10

PC

80206888

Plate

11

PC

98316761

Round steel stirrup 64 M12 V2A

12

PC

60075567

Nut DIN 980 M 12-10-TZN

13

PC

60090052

Pipe m.1L 25

14

PC

60069526

Clamp half ID =323

15

PC

60069525

Pipe Clip ID = 323 StN 100.2

16

PC

60083821

Hex. Screw M12x140 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

17

PC

60102079

Hex. Screw M24x120 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

18

PC

60083734

Disc 25 DIN 125 Verz.ST

19

PC

60083730

Hex. Nut M24 8 Verz DIN 934

20

PC

60083149

Hex. Screw M10x30 Gr. 8.8 DIN 933

21

PC

60083295

Lock Washer 10

Hose clip s410/20 skz 2 teilig - 60080416

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206892

Quantity : 1 No.

Middle Screw Conveyor Assembly D=323


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

22

PC

60083150

Hex. Nut M10 8 Verz DIN 934

31

PC

60074327

Hex. Screw M12x120 Gr.8.8 - DIN 931

32

PC

80201550

Gasket for V2FS300- Dia. 323

33

PC

80201546

Flange for V2FS300S - Dia. 323

M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Part No : 80206893

Spare parts list

Lateral Screw Conveyor


Assembly D=273

INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206893

Quantity : 1 No.

Lateral Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80201528

Hose pipe id = 415/280 x 2 x 600 long

PC

80201529

Hose pipe id = 270 x 1.5 x 400 long

PC

60096362

Hose clip id 270

PC

60083336

Hex. Screw M12x40 Gr. 8.8 DIN 933

24

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 Verz.ST

16

PC

60083297

Hex. Nut M12 8 Verz DIN 934

PC

80206887

Clamping plate

10

PC

80206888

Plate

11

PC

98316761

Round steel stirrup 64 M12 V2A

12

PC

60075567

Nut DIN 980 M 12-10-TZN

13

PC

60090052

Pipe m.1L 25

14

PC

60010453

Clamp half ID=270

15

PC

60010450

Pipe Clip ID = 270 StN 100.2

16

PC

60083821

Hex. Screw M12x140 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

17

PC

60102079

Hex. Screw M24x120 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

18

PC

60083734

Disc 25 DIN 125 Verz.ST

19

PC

60083730

Hex. Nut M24 8 Verz DIN 934

20

PC

60083149

Hex. Screw M10x30 Gr. 8.8 DIN 933

21

PC

60083295

Lock Washer 10

22

PC

60083150

Hex. Nut M10 8 Verz DIN 934

Hose clip s410/20 skz 2 teilig - 60080416

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 3

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80206893

Quantity : 1 No.

Lateral Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

24

PC

80206890

Flange OD = 273 H = 500

31

PC

60074327

Hex. Screw M12x120 Gr.8.8 - DIN 931

32

PC

80200103

Gasket for V2FS300S

33

PC

80206889

Flange for V2FS300S Dia 273

- M2.25
Sheet 3 of 3

Part no :80200508

Spare parts list

Butterfly valve V2FS 300S with CM2 Lever

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 3

Part No :80203221

Spare parts list


Screw conveyor suspension
INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80203221

Quantity : 1 No.

Screw conveyor suspension


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

PC

80203222

Turn buckle 1" with lock nuts (eye type rod end) Galv.

PC

60100222

Wire rope 8mmx25m FC 6x19 round strand

PC

80209536

Shackle Galvanised 3.25t

PC

80151078

Thimble 8 mm Galv.

PC

80151079

Rope clamp 8 mm Galv.

Description

Screw conveyor suspension mounting plate 80207784

Sheet 2 of 2

Part No :80208246

Spare parts list

Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208246

Quantity : 1 No.

Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80208247

Screw conveyor support

24

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 Verz.ST

PC

60075567

Hex.Nut M 12-10-TZN DIN 980

PC

60074667

Shutt-off flap V1FS 300 SN

PC

60069868

Hose piece iD=415/330x2x 600 lang

PC

60082557

Hose piece iD=320x1,5x 400 lang

PC

60100547

Hose clip ID=328

PC

60080416

Hose-clip

10

PC

60083336

Hex Screw M12x40 Gr


Hex.
Gr.8.8
8 8 - DIN 933

11

16

PC

60083297

Hex. Nut M12 8 Verz DIN 934

12

PC

80206887

Clamping plate

13

PC

80206888

Plate

14

PC

98316761

Round steel stirrup 64 M12 V2A

15

PC

60053691

Support tube with 1 hole d=25

16

PC

60010453

Clamp half ID = 270

17

PC

60010450

Pipe Clip ID = 270 StN 100.2

18

PC

60083821

Hex. Bolt M12x140 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

19

PC

60102079

Hex. Bolt M24x120 Gr. 8.8 DIN 931

20

PC

60083734

Disc 25 DIN 125 Verz.ST

21

PC

60083730

Hex. Nut M24 8 Verz DIN 934

M2.25 - 101
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208246

Quantity : 1 No.

Screw Conveyor Assembly D=273


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

22

PC

60083149

Hex. Screw M10x30 Gr. 8.8 DIN 933

23

PC

60083295

Lock Washer 10

24

PC

60083150

Hex. Nut M10 8 Verz DIN 934

50

PC

80200792

Flange for V2FS 300-273 screw conveyor

51

PC

60074327

Hex.Bolt M12x120 Gr.8.8 - DIN 931

52

PC

80201550

Gasket for V2FS300 323

M2.25 - 101
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 80209200

Spare parts list

Pneumatic System for 1 Dia.323


Screw Conveyor.

INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet X of X

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80209200

Quantity : 1 No.

Pneumatic System for 1 323 Screw Conv.


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80201339

Manifold (for 2 valve mounting)

PC

80201327

5/2 Single solenoid pilot operated valve with spring return

PC

80201283

Male Elbow Dia.10 x 1/4"

PC

80203385

Extended Male Elbow Dia.10-1/4"

PC

80201342

Cover plate assembly for M003

PC

80201284

Silencer (conical) 3/8"

PC

80152313

M5 x 30 Pan head screw with spring washer

PC

80201282

Male Elbow Dia.12 x 3/8"

PC

80202441

Union Elbow-Dia.12

10

PC

80201415

Union Tee-Dia.12

11

80201286

PU tube Dia.12

12

10

80201318

PU tube Dia.10

13

PC

80205286

Female x Male Nipple G1/4"-R1/8"

- M 2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 80209908

Spare parts list

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)

INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet 1 of 8

Part No : 80209908

Spare parts list

Admixture weighing system Cpl.


(12 l+12 l)
INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 2 of 8

Part no : 80209908

Spare parts list

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)

INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet 3 of 8

Part no : 80209908
Spare parts list

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)

INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet 4 of 8

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80209908

Quantity : 1 No.

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80208838

Foot valve 1

20

PC

80200052

Hose collar 3/4" x 19 mm

95

80204214

L.P hose DN20

PC

80208536

Admixture batching cylinder 12l

PC

80209909

Admixture Weighing Frame (12 L + 12 L)

PC

80200251

Admixture Jar Mounting Bracket

PC

80208080

Gear pump 36 LPM. Make ANALA

PC

80000231

Single point Load cell 22.5 kg

PC

60083938

Hex.screw M 6x25 verz.8.8

10

PC

60083330

Disc 6,4 DIN 125 verz.St

11

PC.

60083331

Lock washer 6

13

PC

80201776

Connector 3/4"

14

PC

80204820

2/2 way NC valve 1 1/2" 6612 E 35

15

PC

80205592

Threaded pipe DN 40= 150mm STN 154 2 side thread

16

PC

80203469

Hose collar 1 1/2" B.S.P x 40 mm (Brass)

17

1.2

80200041

Hose 3/4"

18

PC

80204215

Jolly Check Valve 3/4"

19

PC

80200012

2/2 way NC valve 1/2"

20

PC

80204216

Pressure reducing valve 1/2" with pressure gauge (6 to 1 bar)

21

PC

80100135

U-bolt 10 mm

22

PC.

60083150

Hex. Nut M10 Gr. 8 DIN 934

DIN 933

M2.25
Sheet 5 of 8

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80209908

Quantity : 1 No.

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

23

16

PC.

60083314

Disc 10.5 DIN 125 verz.St

24

PC

60083295

Lock washer 10

25

PC

80203453

B1/4 HSSJ-SS17020 Spiral Jet Nozzle

26

PC

60078336

Hose Collar 1/4" BSP x 10 mm (Brass)

27

PC

60083147

Hose collar 1/2"x10mm

28

80151574

Nylon Braided Hose 10mm

29

PC

60091377

Elbow DN 20 A1 EN 10242

30

PC

60101853

Jet 120 Gr. R1/2" B1/2 HHSJ-SS-120-120

31

PC

60075253

Red.Nip.EN 10242 N4/I 1x1/2-Zn-A

32

PC

60080127

Elbow DN15 A1 EN 10242V

33

PC

60074553

Hex. Nipple DN25-DN20 N8 EN 10242V

34

PC

60075920

Tee DN15 B1 EN 10242V

35

PC

80200049

Screw in nipple 1/2" BSP 19 mm

36

12

PC

60080766

Hexagon nipple DN 20 N8 EN 10242 V

37

PC

60083149

Hex.screw M 10x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

38

PC

80204220

Base plate

39

PC

80204221

Rubber pad

40

PC

60084134

Hex.screw M 16x 35 verz.8.8 DIN 933

41

PC

60083304

Lock washer 16

42

PC

60083310

Disc 17 DIN 125 verz

43

PC

60083042

Hex.screw M8x30 verz. 8.8 DIN 933


M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80209908

Quantity : 1 No.

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

44

20

PC

60080949

Disc 8.4 DIN 125 verz.St

45

16

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

47

PC

60080997

Hex. Screw M 8x16 verz.8.8 DIN 933

48

PC

60083290

Hex.Nut M 8 8 verz.

49

1.2

80209166

Flexible hose ID 40mm

50

PC

60096380

Hose clip ID=44

51

PC.

80200013

2/2 way NC valve 3/4" 6612 E20/S4/S4/T/ONF/BSP

52

PC

60091374

Elbow DN 40 A1 EN 10242

53

PC

10029062

Hex. Nipple DN40-DN25 N8 EN 10242V

54

PC

60091081

Threaded pipe DN20=60 STN 154 (Both side threaded)

56

PC

80204229

Mounting plate

57

PC

80204230

Admixture pump mounting bracket

58

PC

60083417

Hex.screw M10x25 verz. 8.8 DIN 933

59

PC

80204232

Threaded pipe DN 15 = 200 StN 154 (Two side threaded)

60

PC

80204233

Threaded pipe DN 15 = 170 StN 154 (Two side threaded)

61

PC

80204234

Threaded Pipe DN 15 = 75 StN 154 (Two side threaded)

62

PC

60075127

Screwed globe valve DN20

63

PC

60091300

Tee DN20 B1 EN 10242V

64

PC

60009844

Pipe-clip ID=22 StN 100.1

65

PC

60080811

Cock DN 20

66

PC

80204231

Female gas ball valve with butterfly handle -3/4"

DIN 934

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80209908

Quantity : 1 No.

Admixture weighing system Cpl. (12 l+12 l)


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

67

PC

60076712

Hose clip Id 12-20

68

22

PC

60076721

Hose clip ID = 19

69

PC

60091267

Red. nipple DN25-DN20 N4/I EN 10242

70

1.2

80200040

Hose DN 20 Nylon Braided

71

PC

60082912

Hexagon nipple DN 15 N8 EN 10242 V

72

PC

60083642

Hex.screw M 8x 20 verz.8.8

73

PC

80203467

Elbow DN 8 A1 EN 10242V

74

PC

60101334

Hex. Nipple DN 8 N8 EN 10242V

101

PC

80201341

Manifold for 4 valves mounting

102

PC

80201327

5/2 Single Solenoid pilot operated valve with spring return valve

103

PC

80201284

Silencer (conical) 3/8"

104

PC

60078391

Allen plug 1/4"

105

PC

80201283

Male Elbow Dia.10 -1/4"

106

PC

80152601

M5x35 Pan head screw with spring washer

107

PC

80201281

Flow control valve 1/4"xDia.10

108

25

80201318

PU tube dia 10

109

PC

80201282

Male elbow Dia.12-3/8"

110

PC

80201343

Union Tee-Dia.10

111

PC

80201415

Union Tee-Dia.12

DIN 933

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 80208080

Spare parts list

Gear pump 36 LPM

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet 1 of 1

Part No :80208234

Spare parts list

Microsilica Weighing System 250L


with outlet parts
INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208234

Quantity : 1 No.

Microsilica Weighing System 250L with outlet parts


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80208235

Microsilica Weighing System - 250L

PC

60104328

Filter Cartridge for Deaeration

PC

60107451

Hose clip f.D 121-130

PC

60204751

Plate m.2 M16 A=120

PC

60085866

Hex.bolt M 16x 90 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

60083524

Hex.Screw M 16x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

PC

60083304

Lock washer 16

PC

60005502

Pl. 8x80x420 (St-37)

PC

98321391

Tube Socket OD=242 - 60 - L=386

10

1.3

60081303

Spiral Hose DN250

11

PC

60096365

Hose Clip ID=255 width = 20

12

PC

98321394

Hose piece iD=250x2x 750 long

13

PC

60096713

Chain link

14

PC

60096731

Steel-chain 4 x 32 DIN 763

15

PC

60096780

Spring hook B60 Zn

16

PC

60010450

Pipe-clip iD=270 StN 100.2

17

PC

60094989

Hex.Screw M10x35 8.8 verz. DIN 933

18

PC

60083314

Disc 10.5 DIN 125

19

PC

60083150

Hex.Nut M10 8 DIN 934

DIN 5299

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part No : 80208235
Spare parts list

Microsilica Weighing System - 250L


INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No :
Description :

Sheet : 1 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80208235

Quantity : 1 No.

Microsilica Weighing System - 250L


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80208244

Microsilica Weighing Frame

PC

80208245

Microsilica Weighing Hopper - 250L

PC

60106986

Load cell SB14-500lb-BH-C3 (227kg)

PC

60106991

Pneumatic Interval Knocker PKL 150/6

PC

60106985

Rubber support with flange

PC

60100901

Shut-off flap V1FS 250 TN

18

PC

60083300

Lock washer 12

18

PC

60083297

Hex.Nut M 12 8 verz.

12

PC

60083042

Hex.Screw M 8x 30 verz.8.8 DIN 933

10

12

PC

60083309

Lock washer 8

11

12

PC

60083290

Hex.Nut M 8 8 verz.

12

PC

80154289

Rod M 16x 260 8.8

13

12

PC

60083302

Hex.Nut M 16 8 verz..

14

18

PC

60083337

Hex.Screw M 12x 45 verz.8.8

16

PC

60096775

Shackle

17

PC

60060292

Hose piece iD=258x1x 280 long

18

PC

60080415

Hose piece iD=270x1x 200 long

19

PC

60096365

Hose Clip ID=255 width = 20

20

MT

60107478

Strip 14 mm width

21

PC

60107479

Housing

22

PC

80400613

Earthing band 300 mm

23

PC

60083319

Disc 13 DIN 125 verz.St

0,6

tZn600

DIN 934

DIN 934

DIN 934
DIN 933

DIN 82101

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

Part no : 80207463
Spare parts list

Pneumatic system for Micro Silica


Weigher - 150L

INDIA PVT LTD

Up level assembly No:


Description:

Sheet X of X

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80207463

Quantity : 1 No.

Pneumatic system for Micro Silica Weigher - 150L


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

PC

80201341

Manifold (for 4 valves mounting)

PC

80201327

5/2 Single Solenoid pilot operated valve with spring return

PC

80201282

Male elbow Dia.12-3/8"

PC

80201284

Silencer (conical) 3/8"

PC

80201283

Male Elbow Dia.10-1/4"

PC

80203385

Extended Male Elbow Dia.10-1/4"

PC

80205286

Female x Male Nipple G1/4"-R1/8"

125

80201318

PU tube Dia.10

PC

80201342

Cover Plate Assy


Assy. for M003

10

PC

80152601

M5 x 35 Pan head screw with spring washer

11

PC

60078391

Allen Plug 1/4"

M2.25
Sheet 2 of 2

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80207302

Quantity : 1 No.

Inclined Screw feeder Dia.273 x 6500mm - Micro Silica


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

80200956

Description

Electric motor

Gear box

Sealing unit

Inlet spout

80204913

Inspection hatch

WAM Code

MT1320M04145
S2516132ES4
XUH050J5
XBA2732735901
XKA161

Int. Hanger bearing

NA

Outlet end bearing

XTB35ES4A05

10

80204916

Lifting eye

12

Inlet end bearing

13

Outlet spout

20672501A
XTB35ES4B01
XBB2732735901

- M2.25
Sheet 2 of 10

SCHWING STETTER INDIA


Material

Spare Part List

80204733

Quantity : 2 Nos.

Moisture probe Installation MMS


Item

Qty

Unit

ID No

Description

No.

80204734

Ring

Nos.

60080940

Hex.screw M 6x 20 verz.8.8 DIN 933

Nos.

60083331

Lock washer 6

No.

80201474

Dummy Plate