Sie sind auf Seite 1von 616
[…] 145. The payments by L.A. County to the judge in a divorce case have no purpose
other than to influence the judges decision to create a non-custodial parent and
its resulting high child support order, thus protecting the county interests.
146. The Los Angeles County Superior Court is an interested party in every divorce
case because the Judicial Council (composed of some of those same bribed
judges) implemented the cooperative financial arrangements into the California
family code as directed by,

U.S. Code Title 42, Chapter 7, Subchapter IV, Part D, Section 654 states
in relevant part:
A state plan for child and spousal support must
(1) Provide that it shall be in effect in all political subdivisions [counties] of
the state;
**********
(4) provide that the state will --
(a) Provide services relative to ....the establishment, modification, or
enforcement of child support obligations...
(b) Enforce any support obligation established with respect to --
(1) A child with respect to whom the state provides services under the
plan; or
(2) the custodial parent of such child.
*******
(7) Provide for entering into cooperative arrangements with appropriate
courts and law enforcement officials...
(a) To assist the agency administering the plan, including the
entering into of financial arrangements with such COURTS and