Sie sind auf Seite 1von 9

ITEM

DESCRIPTI QTY
1 PL.3 X 179
2 PL.3 X OD

MATERIAL MASS
REMARKS
1 SS 304
218.6 ROLL TO ID 1600
1 SS 304
49.1

5 PL.3 X 125
6 ISA 50X 50

4 SS 304
1 SS 304

3.7
19.7 ROLL TO ID 1612

Item
1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
1.5
1.6
1.7
1.8
1.9
1.10
1.11
1.12
1.13
1.14
1.15
1.16
1.17
1.18
1.19
1.20
1.21
1.22
1.23
1.24
1.25
1.26
1.27
1.28
1.29
1.30
1.31
1.32
2
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.8
2.9
2.10
2.11
2.12
2.13

Part NumbeBOM StructUnit QTY QTY


Stock NumbDescription
11113068- Normal
1
1
Bridge-Segment-1
25.7m Brid Normal
1
1
Part Name
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
ISA 150 X Normal
1
5
PL.12 X 13 Normal
1
3
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
10
PL.12 X 35 Normal
1
6
PL.12 X 40 Normal
1
9
PL.12 X 15 Normal
1
1
ISA 150 X Normal
1
3
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
PL.20 THK Normal
1
2
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
PL.12 X 400Normal
1
2
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
2
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
ISA 100 X Normal
1
1
ISA 100 X Normal
1
1
ISA 150 X 1Normal
1
1
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
1
4
ISA 130 x Normal
0.001 mm 0.008 mm
ISA 100 X Normal
1
6
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
1
3
PL.12 X 40 Normal
1
2
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
1
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
1
7
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
1
1
PL.12 X 10 Normal
1
10
PL.16 thk x Normal
1
2
PL.20 thk x Normal
1
2
11113068- Normal
1
1
Bridge-Segment-2
25.7m Brid Normal
1
1
Part Name
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1
ISA 150 X Normal
1
3
PL.12 X 13 Normal
1
4
PL.12 X 350Normal
1
16
PL.12 X 35 Normal
1
6
PL.12 X 40 Normal
1
8
ISA 100 X Normal
1
6
PL.12 X 45 Normal
1
2
PL.12 X 40 Normal
1
4
ISA 150 X Normal
1
3
ISA 150 X Normal
1
1

2.14
2.15
2.16
2.17
2.18
2.19
2.20
2.21
2.22
2.23
2.24
2.25
2.26
2.27
2.28
2.29
3
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.9
3.10
3.11
3.12
3.13
3.14
3.15
3.16
3.17
3.18
3.19
3.20
3.21
3.22
3.23
3.24
3.25
3.26
3.27
10
12
9
4

ISA 150 X Normal


ISA 90 X 9 Normal
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
ISA 130 x Normal
ISA 100 X Normal
ISA 100 X Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
PL.24 X 10 Normal
Chq.Plt 6t Normal
PL.16 thk x Normal
PL.20 thk x Normal
ISA 75 X 75Normal
11113068- Normal
25.7m Brid Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
PL.12 X 35 Normal
PL.12 X 40 Normal
ISA 100 X Normal
PL.12 X 15 Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.20 THK Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.12 X 400Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
PL.12 X 13 Normal
ISA 130 x Normal
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
PL.12 X 40 Normal
ISA 90 X 9 Normal
ISA 150 X 1Normal
ISA 150 X 1Normal
PL.12 X 350Normal
PL.20 thk x Normal
PL.16 thk x Normal
ISA 150 X Normal
Normal
Normal
Normal
11113068-0Normal

1
1
1
5
1
3
0.001 mm 0.010 mm
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
6
1
4
1
7
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
0.001 mm 0.006 mm
1
3
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

Bridge Segment-3
Part Name

ISA 130
ISA 100
ISA 150
BRIDGE

X
X
X
EXTENSION-Typ-1

4.1
4.2
4.3
4.4
4.5
4.6
4.7
4.8
4.9
4.10
4.11
4.12
4.13
4.14
4.15
4.16
4.17
6
6.1
6.2
6.2.1
6.2.2
6.2.3
6.2.4
6.2.5
6.2.6
6.2.6.1
6.2.6.2
6.2.6.3
6.3
5
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.7
5.8
5.9
5.10
5.11
5.12
5.13
5.14
5.15
5.16
5.17

Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
6
Normal
1
2
Normal
1
6
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
6
Purchased
1
6
Purchased
1
12
Purchased
1
6
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
11113068-0Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
11113068-0Normal
1
18
Normal
0.001 mm 0.001 mm
Purchased
1
4
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
2
Normal
1
1
IM-2021-29Normal
1
2
Purchased
1
2
Purchased
1
2
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
2
11113068- Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
6
Normal
1
2
Normal
1
6
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
6
Purchased
1
6
Purchased
1
12
Purchased
1
6
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1
Normal
1
1

ISA 75 X 75
ISA 75 X 75
PL.12 X 10
PL.10 X 15
PL.6 X 100
ISA 75 X 7
ISA 75 X 75
HEX.BOLT M16 x 40 LG
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16
ISA 75 X 75 X 6-2390 LG LH
ISA 75 X 75 X 6 - 6410 LG
Chq.Plt 6th
Chq.Plt 6th
Chq.Plt 6t
Chq.Plt 6th
Chq.Plt 6th
HAND RAIL TYPE-1
PIPE 32NB
HAND RAIL POST
ISA 65 X 65 X 6 -1100 LG
PLAIN WASHER FOR M12
HEX.NUT M12
HEX.BOLT M12 x 40 LG
PL.8 X 50 X
U BOLT ASSEMBLY
PLAIN WASHER FOR M6
HEX.NUT M6
M6 U BOLT
PIPE 32NB X 3.2 THK-19415 LG
BRIDGE EXTENSION-Typ-2
ISA 75 X 75
ISA 75 X 75
PL.12 X 10
PL.10 X 15
PL.6 X 100
ISA 75 X 7
ISA 75 X 75
HEX.BOLT M16 x 40 LG
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16
ISA 75 X 75 X 6-2390 LG LH
ISA 75 X 75 X 6 - 6410 LG
Chq.Plt 6th
Chq.Plt 6th
Chq.Plt 6t
Chq.Plt 6th
Chq.Plt 6th

13
Normal
1
80
13.1
Purchased
1
1
13.2
Purchased
1
2
13.3
Purchased
1
1
14
Normal
1
80
14.1
Purchased
1
2
14.2
Purchased
1
1
14.3 HEX.BOLT MPurchased
1
1
15
Normal
1
24
15.1
Purchased
1
2
15.2
Purchased
1
1
15.3
Purchased
1
1
16
Normal
1
16
16.1
Purchased
1
2
16.2
Purchased
1
1
16.3
Purchased
1
1
11
Normal
1
2
8
Normal
1
1
7 11113068-0Normal
1
1
7.1 11113068-0Normal
1
18
7.1.1
Normal
0.001 mm 0.001 mm
7.1.2
Purchased
1
4
7.1.3
Purchased
1
2
7.1.4
Purchased
1
2
7.1.5
Normal
1
1
7.1.6
IM-2021-29Normal
1
2
7.1.6.1
Purchased
1
2
7.1.6.2
Purchased
1
2
7.1.6.3
Normal
1
1
7.2
Normal
1
1
7.3
Normal
1
2

Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x65 LG+1HN+


HEX.NUT M16
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.BOLT M16 X 65 LG
Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x55 LG+1HN+
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16

Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x50LG+1HN+
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16
HEX.BOLT M16 X 50 LG
Hex.Hd.Bolt M16x45LG+1HN+
PLAIN WASHER FOR M16
HEX.NUT M16
Hex.Bolt M16 x 45 LG
ISA 130 X
ISA 150 X
HAND RAIL TYPE-2
HAND RAIL POST
ISA 65 X 65 X 6 -1100 LG
PLAIN WASHER FOR M12
HEX.NUT M12
HEX.BOLT M12 x 40 LG
PL.8 X 50 X
U BOLT ASSEMBLY
PLAIN WASHER FOR M6
HEX.NUT M6
M6 U BOLT
PIPE 32NB
PIPE 32NB X 3.2 THK-19415 LG

REV
ridge-Segment-1
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
ridge-Segment-2
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
*Varies*
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly
Sub Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name

ridge Segment-3
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub
Sub

Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly
Assembly

Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name
Name

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
RIDGE EXTENSION-Typ-1

Sub Assembly Name


Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
EX.BOLT M16 x 40 LG
LAIN WASHER FOR M16
EX.NUT M16
A 75 X 75 X 6-2390 LG LH
A 75 X 75 X 6 - 6410 LG
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
AND RAIL TYPE-1
Sub Assembly Name
AND RAIL POST
A 65 X 65 X 6 -1100 LG
LAIN WASHER FOR M12
EX.NUT M12
EX.BOLT M12 x 40 LG
Sub Assembly Name
BOLT ASSEMBLY
LAIN WASHER FOR M6
EX.NUT M6
Sub Assembly Name
PE 32NB X 3.2 THK-19415 LG
RIDGE EXTENSION-Typ-2
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
EX.BOLT M16 x 40 LG
LAIN WASHER FOR M16
EX.NUT M16
A 75 X 75 X 6-2390 LG LH
A 75 X 75 X 6 - 6410 LG
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name

ex.Hd.Bolt M16x65 LG+1HN+2PW


EX.NUT M16
LAIN WASHER FOR M16
EX.BOLT M16 X 65 LG
ex.Hd.Bolt M16x55 LG+1HN+2PW
LAIN WASHER FOR M16
EX.NUT M16

ex.Hd.Bolt M16x50LG+1HN+2PW
LAIN WASHER FOR M16
EX.NUT M16
EX.BOLT M16 X 50 LG
ex.Hd.Bolt M16x45LG+1HN+2PW
LAIN WASHER FOR M16
EX.NUT M16
ex.Bolt M16 x 45 LG
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
AND RAIL TYPE-2
AND RAIL POST
A 65 X 65 X 6 -1100 LG
LAIN WASHER FOR M12
EX.NUT M12
EX.BOLT M12 x 40 LG
Sub Assembly Name
BOLT ASSEMBLY
LAIN WASHER FOR M6
EX.NUT M6
Sub Assembly Name
Sub Assembly Name
PE 32NB X 3.2 THK-19415 LG