Sie sind auf Seite 1von 22

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 1

RAJDOOT MOTOR CYCLE 175CC


S.NO

CODE

ITEM NAME

VEHICLE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

780
771A
771
600
601
614
603
604
630A
615A
612
612A
690A
671
608
602
605
613
689A
611
609
610B
610A
766
616
616A
615
607A
607
779
708A
777
776
618
619
606A
606

1st GEAR ALLOY STEEL "30TH"


24 TEETH GEAR ALLOY STEEL
28 TEETH GEAR ALLOY STEEL
BALL HEAD RACER SET / BALLS
BALL HEAD RACER SET / BALLS
CHAIN SPROCKET SET
CHAIN SPROCKET SET
CHAIN SPROCKET SET
CLUTCH PLATE SET SPL
CLUTCH SHAFT ALLOY STEEL
CLUTCH SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL
CLUTCH SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL O/S
ENGINE SHIM KIT (COP.SPL.)
FULL NUT BOLT KIT COMPLETE
FULL RATCHET ALLOY STEEL
G.B. SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL
G.B. SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL
G.B. SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL
GEAR LEVER C/P
GEAR SHAFT ALLOY STEEL
HALF RATCHED ALLOY STEEL
KICK SHAFT A/S OET SPL
KICK SHAFT A/S OET SPL.
LAY SHAFT ALLOY STEEL
MAGNET CAME WITH RIVIT
MAGNET CAME WITH RIVIT
MAGNET SHAFT ALLOY STEEL
MAIN SHAFT ALLOY STEEL "12TH"
MAIN SHAFT ALLOY STEEL "14TH"
MAIN STAND
NEUTRAL GEAR (19 TEETH)
SLIDE GEAR (19 TEETH)
SLIDE GEAR (22 TEETH)
TOP GEAR DISTANCE PIECE
TOP GEAR NUT SPL.& U/S
TOP GEAR WITH NUT
TOP GEAR WITH NUT OE

RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT
GTS
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT GOLDEN
RAJDOOT GRINDED
RAJDOOT GTX
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT

SELLING
105.00
141.00
159.00
114.00
114.00
190.00
247.00
247.00
70.00
53.00
36.00
36.00
30.00
242.00
80.00
39.00
42.00
43.00
100.00
42.00
80.00
65.00
86.00
128.00
56.00
128.00
55.00
199.00
199.00
225.00
70.00
130.00
118.00
12.00
12.00
240.00
210.00

RATE PER
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
PC
PC
SET
SET
SET
SET
SET
SET
PC
PC
PC
KIT
KIT
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC

RAJDOOT
S.NO

CODE

ITEM NAME

VEHICLE

SELLING

RATE PER

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49

620
621
622
629
772
623
626
785
633
632
643
644
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
646
645
664A
768
662
665
657
650
651
655
661
647
775
648
774
656
653
652
660
658
786
666
668
667
670
778
674
673

AXLE NUT REAR & FRONT


BACK LIGHT SCREW
BACK LIGHT SCREW
BRAKE CAME / LEVER SET REAR
BRAKE CAME / LEVER SET REAR
BRAKE ROD COMPLETE
BRAKE ROD NUT ONLY
BRAKE YOKE
CHAIN ADJUSTER SET
CHAIN COVER BOLT
CHAMBER BUSH BIG
CHAMBER BUSH SMALL
CHAMBER SCREW 6x08
CHAMBER SCREW 6x12
CHAMBER SCREW 6x18
CHAMBER SCREW 6x30
CHAMBER SCREW 6x40
CHAMBER SCREW 6x45
CHAMBER SCREW 6x50
CHAMBER SCREW 6x55
CHAMBER SCREW 6x70 (6X80)
CHAMBER SCREW KIT INNER
CHAMBER SCREW KIT OUTER
CLUTCH BELL LOCK KIT
CLUTCH BOX ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
CLUTCH BUSH SPL.
CLUTCH CUP WASHER
CLUTCH LEVER BOLT/NUT & WASHER C/P
CLUTCH NUT CAP
CLUTCH NUT SMALL
CLUTCH NUT TENSION WASHER
CLUTCH ROD ADJUSTER WITH NUT
CLUTCH ROD ALLOY STEEL
CLUTCH ROD ALLOY STEEL BIG
CLUTCH ROD ALLOY STEEL
CLUTCH ROD ALLOY STEEL SMALL
CLUTCH SHIM
CLUTCH THESI PLATE WITH NUT
CLUTCH WIRE TIGHTER (MAKHI)
CLUTCH YOKE ADJUSTER WITH NUT
CLUTCH YOKE SCREW/NUT & WASHER
CLUTCH YOKE
COIL SCREW
CRANK PIN STAR WASHER
CRANK SHIM
CUT NIPPLE OET
CUT NIPPLE OET SPL
CYLINDER STUD WITH NUT Ist O/S
CYLINDER STUD WITH NUT STD.

RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT

PAGE 2
4.40
120.00
135.00
59.00
63.00
30.00
3.40
27.50
24.00
125.00
5.00
4.00
0.70
0.70
0.90
1.00
1.10
1.45
1.45
1.70
2.60
50.00
15.50
9.00
422.00
12.00
150.00
3.30
4.00
3.50
165.00
6.00
5.00
5.00
15.00
12.00
128.00
11.00
3.15
6.90
2.00
26.50
45.00
4.80
112.00
228.00
2.10
11.00
11.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
Hndr
Hndr
SET
SET
PC
PC
PC
SET
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
KIT
KIT
KIT
SET
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
Hndr
Hndr
PC
PC
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98

755A
6086
6091
679
681
683
684
685
686
690
689
8053
691
693
692
696
698
697
699
700
762A
762
5062
704
706
617A
709
709A
4055
715
713
716
770
718
719
720
747
755
756
749
750
751
752
754
753
721
764
734A
738

DRUM RUBBER SET


ENGINE OIL SEAL KIT (SET OF 6)
ENGINE OIL SEAL KIT (SET OF 6)
FOOT REST ROD / NUT & WASHER
FOUND. AXLE / NUT & WASH. NIPPLE
FOUND.BOLT / NUT & WASHER (8X45)
FOUNDATION BOLT WITH NYL.NUT &
FRONT AXLE WITH NUT & WASHER
FRONT AXLE WITH NUT & WASHER C/P
GEAR CHANGER PLATE
GEAR LEVER C/P
HANDLE "DELUX MODEL"
HALF AXLE NUT ONLY
HALF AXLE WITH NUT
HALF AXLE WITH NUT
HEAD LIGHT PATTI
HEAD LIGHT RIM SCREW O/S
HEAD LIGHT RIM SCREW STD.
HEAD NUT
JUNCTION BOX SCREW
KICK LEVER / RUBBER
KICK LEVER / RUBBER
KICK SPRING
MAGNET KEY
MAGNET NUT
MAGNET PULLER
OIL SEAL PLATE SCREW
OIL SEAL PLATE SCREW
PLUG CAP
PLUG PANNA WITH ROD
POINT & CONDENSOR SCREW
REAR AXLE WITH NUT & WASHER
REAR FOOT REST ASSEMBELY
SHIELD NUT (GOLDEN)
SHIELD NUT SPECIAL C/P
SHIELD ROD WITH TWO NUT C/P
SHOCKER BOLT 10X35
SHOCKER BOLT NUT
SHOCKER BOLT WASHER ONLY
SHOCKER BOLT/NUT & WASHER 10x45
SHOCKER BOLT/NUT & WASHER 10x50
SHOCKER BOLT/NUT & WASHER 10x55
SHOCKER BOLT/NUT & WASHER 10x60
SHOCKER BUSH WITH SLEEVE BIG
SHOCKER BUSH WITH SLEEVE SMALL
SIDE PANEL BOLT GENIUNE TYPE
SIDE STAND SPL.
SILENCER JALI S/D
SILENCER STUD WITH NUT

RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT D/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT D/M
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT

PAGE 3
36.00
42.00
42.00
41.00
73.00
6.60
5.00
53.00
65.00
85.00
96.00
150.00
6.00
64.00
48.00
84.00
105.00
77.00
143.00
77.00
172.00
148.00
18.00
96.00
3.80
48.00
37.00
87.00
6.50
29.00
66.00
75.00
79.00
4.30
10.50
30.00
6.40
176.00
60.00
10.60
11.30
10.40
11.00
4.50
5.00
4.40
111.00
62.00
5.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SET
KIT
KIT
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
Hndr
Hndr
Hndr
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
Hndr
Hndr
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
SET
PC
PC
SET
PC
Hndr
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120

735B
735C
735A
724
730
729
730A
732A
740
739
741
746
746A
744
743
745
759
760
761
758
784
783

SILENT BLOCK BUSH BIG


SILENT BLOCK BUSH SMALL
S.B.BOLT/NUT/WASHER NIPPLE. C/P
SPEEDOMETER NUT N/M
S.M. WARM SET NYLONE
S.M. WARM SET NYLONE
S.M. WARM SET NYLONE SPL.
S.M. WARM SET STEEL
SPROCKET BOLT
SPROCKET BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER
STAND BUSH
STEERING BALLS KIT
STEERING BALLS KIT
STEERING CHECKNUT
STEERING CHECKNUT
STEERING STEM LOCK NUT C/P
TOP GEAR LOCK WASHER
TOP GEAR NUT S/D
TOP GEAR SHIM
TOP GEAR SPACER
WHEEL SPACER BUSH FRONT
WHEEL SPACER BUSH REAR

RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT D/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT D/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT S/D
RAJDOOT N/M
RAJDOOT O/M
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT
RAJDOOT

PAGE 4
34.00
32.00
54.00
8.80
30.00
23.50
30.00
69.00
2.75
8.50
10.50
17.00
26.00
12.00
14.00
22.50
107.00
12.00
96.00
2.00
10.00
13.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SET
SET
SET
PC
SET
SET
SET
SET
PC
PC
PC
KIT
KIT
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC

JAWA & YEZDI MOTOR CYCLE 250CC


S.NO

CODE

ITEM NAME

VEHICLE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

800
850
842
838A
845
835
856
801
867
802
868
869
806
922
805
888
878
882
885
921
816
819

BALL HEAD RACER SET / BALLS


CHAMBER SCREW 6*80
CLUTCH COVER SCREW KIT
CLUTCH PLATE SET
CLUTCH LEVER BOLT/NYLOCK NUT & WASH.
CLUTCH ROD ALLOY STEEL
FOUND.BOLT/NYLOCK NUT & WASHER
G.B. SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL
GEAR SELECTOR ROD ALLOY STEEL
GEAR SELECTOR SET OF 2 OE
HALF AXLE NUT ONLY
HALF AXLE WITH NUT
HALF RACHET ALLOY STEEL
KICK LEVER / RUBBER
KICK SHAFT ALLOY STEEL
MUDGARD BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER
MONOGRAM SCREW
MAIN SHAFT NUT G.T.
MUFFLER CAP/SCREW NUT & WASHER
PIVOT PIN CLASSIC STD.4 (MSP BUSH)
PIVOT PIN WITH BUSH MSP 1st O/S
PIVOT PIN WITH BUSH MSP 1st O/S

JAWA
CLASSIC
JAWA
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
YEZDI
JAWA-CLASSIC
JAWA-YEZDI
YEZDI
JAWA
JAWA
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-CLASS
YEZDI
JAWA-CLASS

SELLING
120.00
2.00
14.85
125.00
2.30
7.00
4.75
120.00
15.00
66.00
5.30
48.00
200.00
150.00
165.00
106.00
44.00
2.65
1.70
194.00
94.00
116.00

RATE PER
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SET
PC
KIT
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
Hndr
PC
PC
SET
SET
SET

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

820
815
818
817
893
895
927
900
901
906
838B
912
909
910
914

PIVOT PIN WITH BUSH MSP 2nd O/S


PIVOT PIN WITH BUSH MSP STD.
PIVOT PIN WITH BUSH MSP STD.
PIVOT PIN/BUSH MSP IIN O/S
PLUG PANNA C/P
REAR AXLE WITH NUT & WASHER C/P
REAR FOOT REST ASSEMBELY
S.M.WARM NYLONE
S.M.WARM STEEL
SILENCER STUD WITH NUT
STEEL PLATE
STEERING BALLS KIT
STEERING NUT HEX
STEERING NUT ROUND
TOP GEAR NUT

JAWA-CLASS
YEZDI
JAWA CLASC
YEZDI
JAWA YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
CLASSIC
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA-YEZDI
JAWA

PAGE 5
122.00
91.00
110.00
95.00
24.00
75.00
78.00
20.00
32.00
1.70
100.00
15.00
14.85
14.85
10.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SET
SET
SET
SET
PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
SET
KIT
PC
PC
PC

BULLET 350CC
S.NO

CODE

ITEM NAME

VEHICLE

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

1225
1226
1227
1218
1000A
1000
1086
1004
1241
1072
1236
1237A
1236A
1001
1211A
5253
1003
1002
3065
5306
1012A
1009A
1009
1010
1011
1203A
1203B
1042
1043

15 TEETH GEAR ALLOY STEEL


19 TEETH GEAR ALLOY STEEL
22 TEETH GEAR ALLOY STEEL
BACK LIGHT SCREW
BALL HEAD RACER SET / BALLS
BALL HEAD RACER SET / BALLS
BATTERY BOTTOM STUD / NUT
BATTERY BOX FIXING SCREW/BHOGLI
BEGAIN ASSY.CONE
BRAKE CABLE ADJUSTER FRONT
BRAKE CAME / LEVER SET FRONT
BRAKE CAME / LEVER SET FRONT ASSY.
BRAKE CAME / LEVER SET REAR
BRAKE PADEL STUD/NUT
BRAKE ROD WITH NUT C/P
BRAKE RETURN SPRING
BRAKE SHOE PIN / NUT FRONT
BRAKE SHOE PIN / NUT REAR
BRAKE SHOE
BRAKE SHOE SPRING
CAME SHAFT ALLOY STEEL DIESEL
CAME SPINDLE ADJUSTABLE (SET OF 2)
CAME SPINDLE STD.& O/S (SET OF 2)
CAME SPINDLE THRUST WASHER THICK
CAME SPINDLE THRUST WASHER THIN
CAP NUT C/P 5/16x22"
CAP NUT C/P 5/16x26"
CARBORATOR FLANGE STUD / NUT
CARBORATOR FLANGE STUD / NUT 1st O/S

BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET N/M
BULLET O/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET

SELLING
123.00
218.00
224.00
201.00
229.00
229.00
64.00
12.00
145.00
16.00
98.00
158.00
102.00
28.00
48.00
8.00
33.00
33.00
147.00
3.10
571.00
180.00
125.00
3.60
3.60
6.00
6.00
4.80
6.00

RATE PER
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
PC
PC
Hndr
SET
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
SET
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
SET
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78

1042A
1012
1014
1152
1028
1028A
1039
1213
1015
1017
1033
1030
1034
1035
1032
1019
1251
1251A
1230
1236B
1236C
1022
1023
1020
1224
1224A
1026
1021
1021A
1021B
1239
5355
5358
1040
1041
1005A
1008
1006
1007
1005
1232
1232A
1104
1094
1093
1092
1098
1097
1096

CARBORATOR STUD WITH NUT


CENTRE STAND PIN ASSY.NIPPLE
CENTRE STAND PIN
CHAIN ADJUSTER SET
CHAIN CASE INSPECTION PLUG STEEL C/P
CHAIN CASE INSPECTION PLUG STEEL C/P
CHAIN CASE OIL SEAL BOLT
CHAIN INSPECTION PLUG BIG
CHAIN STAY BEARING STUD / NUT C/P
CHAIN STAY BEARING STUD / NUT
CHAIN TENSIONER PAD BUSH
CHAIN TENSIONER SPINDLE / STUD
CHAIN TENSIONER STOP SCREW / NUT
CHAIN TENSIONER STOP SCREW / NUT
CHAIN TENSIONER STUD / NUT & BUSH
CLUTCH ADJUSTER WITH NUT
CLUTCH CENTRE
CLUTCH HOUSING
CLUTCH COVER NUT C/P
CLUTCH COVER STUD / NUT 1st O/S C/P
CLUTCH COVER STUD / NUT STD.C/P
CLUTCH LEVER BOLT / NUT & WASH. C/P
CLUTCH LEVER BOLT / NUT & WASHER
CLUTCH PAD
CLUTCH PLATE SET (CORK)
CLUTCH PLATE SET (SET OF 4)
CLUTCH PLATE SET OET
CLUTCH ROD ALLOY STEEL
CLUTCH ROD ALLOY STEEL (DIESEL)
CLUTCH ROD (SET OF 2)
CLUTCH SPRING BOLT
CLUTCH SPRING (SET OF 5)
CLUTCH SPRING (SET OF 6)
CRANK CASE STUD KIT (14 PCS.)
CRANK CASE STUD / NUT NECK M8x95 4"
CRANK PIN ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
CRANK PIN CRUB SCREW
CRANK PIN NUT ALLOY STEEL
CRANK PIN THRUST WASHER
CRANK PIN / NUT STD.& O/S
CROWN PLATE BOLT / NUT C/P
CROWN PLATE BOLT / NY.NUT/WASH.C/P
CYLINDER STUD BIG IInd O/S
CYLINDER STUD BIG Ist O/S
CYLINDER STUD BIG STD.
CYLINDER STUD NUT ONLY BIG
CYLINDER STUD NUT ONLY SMALL
CYLINDER STUD / NUT SMALL IInd O/S
CYLINDER STUD / NUT SMALL Ist O/S

BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET LONG
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET O/M
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET

PAGE 6
7.20
84.00
41.60
26.00
32.00
36.00
2.30
2.65
121.00
55.00
5.90
15.50
5.25
6.60
15.80
6.90
354.00
650.00
12.75
32.50
29.00
4.40
6.60
14.00
160.00
216.00
162.00
24.00
26.00
31.00
3.60
15.00
19.80
179.00
12.00
470.00
222.00
17.00
12.00
250.00
13.00
13.00
14.00
12.00
11.00
15.00
3.90
12.00
11.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
SET
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
SET
SET
PC
PC
SET
PCS
SET
SET
KIT
PC
SET
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127

1095
1024
1024A
1191B
1048
1049
1050
6096
1079
1077
1261
1051
1051B
1053
1052
1058
1056
1057
1076
1074
1074A
1073
1054
1061
1063
1064
1071
1070
1068
1066
1069
1084
1083
1085
1089A
1089B
1089C
1089
1087
1088
1216
1250
1216A
1080
1082
1091
1090
8054
8052

CYLINDER STUD/NUT SMALL STD.


DOUBLE GEAR
DRIVING SHAFT
DRIVING SHAFT COTTER SMALL
ENG.PLATE STUD/NUT FRONT M8x114(4.5")
ENG.PLATE STUD/NUT REAR M8x127(5")
ENGINE STUD KIT (43 PCS.)
FRONT FORK OIL SEAL
F.C.PLATE PIN WITH NUT N/M
FITTER STUD WITH (CHUTKI) AIR FITTER
FOOT REST ROD DIESEL
FOOT REST ROD WITH NUT & WASHER
FOOT REST ROD WITH NUT & WASHER
FOOT REST STUD WITH NUT LONG
FOOT REST STUD WITH NUT SMALL
FRONT AXLE NUT ONLY (SET OF 2)
FRONT AXLE WITH NUT D/M
FRONT AXLE WITH NUT N/M & O/M
F.F.LEG CAP STUD NUT ONLY C/P
F.FORK LEG CAP STUD/NUT 1st O/S
F.FORK LEG CAP STUD/NUT 2nd O/S
F.FORK LEG CAP STUD/NUT STD.
FRONT FORK PLUG SCREW C/P N/M
F.FORK SHOCKER PUMP NUT BOTTOM
F.FORK SHOCKER PUMP NUT UPPER
F.FORK SHOCKER PUMP WASH.8 HOLE
FRONT MUDGUARD STAY STUD/NUT O/S
FRONT MUDGUARD STAY STUD/NUT STD.
FRONT SHOCKER PUMP ASSY.D/M
FRONT SHOCKER PUMP ASSY.O/M
FRONT SHOCKER PUMP KIT D/M
GEAR BOX OIL FILTER & DRAIN PLUG 9/16
GEAR BOX OIL LECEL PLUG 7/16
GEAR BOX SCREW KIT C/P 10 PCS
G.B. SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL
G.B. SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL OE
G.B. SPROCKET ALLOY STEEL
GEAR BOX SPROCKET A/S OE 16th
G.B. STUD/NUT & WASHER LONG TOP
G.B. STUD/NUT & WASH. SMALL BOTTOM
GEAR LEVER
GEAR LEVER C/P
GEAR LEVER
GEAR OPERATOR PIN WITH NUT
GEAR SELECTOR ASSY. WITH NUT
HALF AXLE NUT ONLY
HALF AXLE WITH NUT
HANDLE "MACHISMO MODEL"
HANDLE

BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET O/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
ELECTRA
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET 18TH
BULLET 15TH
BULLET 17TH
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET D/M
THUNDER BIRD
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET N/M

PAGE 7
9.60
424.00
270.00
1.95
13.00
14.50
582.00
15.50
9.60
6.00
75.00
61.00
70.00
26.00
25.00
11.00
125.00
125.00
3.60
9.60
11.00
9.00
17.00
11.50
6.60
20.00
6.00
4.80
302.00
292.00
63.00
8.40
7.20
36.00
184.00
120.00
184.00
142.00
36.00
27.50
140.00
142.00
170.00
25.00
36.00
8.50
62.00
150.00
150.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
KIT
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
SET
KIT
PC
PC
KIT
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176

8056
1102A
1103
1102
1101
1100
1262
1099
1106
1231A
1231
1231B
1217B
1217A
1217
1217C
1220
1108
1025
5057
1215
1109A
1109
1114
1207
1207A
1111
1110
1205
1235
1235A
7012A
7012
1062A
1062
1113
1112
1112A
1225A
1115
1234
1117
1202
1203
1201
1200
1204
1124
1123

HANDLE
HANDLE BOLT CLAMP C/P N/M
HANDLE BOLT L-KEY TYPE WITH BUSH
HANDLE CLAMP BOLT O/S
HANDLE CLAMP BOLT STD. C/P
HANDLE CLAMP STUD WITH NUT C/P
HEAD LIGHT RIM SCREW WITH PATTI
HORN STUD WITH NUT
IDLER PINION SPINDLE THRUST WASHER
KICK BOLT WITH NUT & WASHER
KICK BOLT WITH NUT C/P
KICK CHAND WITH BOLT
KICK LEVER WITH RUBBER
KICK LEVER WITH RUBBER
KICK LEVER WITH RUBBER
KICK LEVER WITH RUBBER
KICK RACHET ALLOY STEEL
KICK SHAFT ALLOY STEEL WITH DOG
KICK SHAFT SHIM
KICK SPRING
LAY SHAFT BUSH INNER
LAY SHAFT BUSH OUTER O/S
LAY SHAFT BUSH OUTER STD.
MAGNET KEY GENUINE TYPE
MAIN SHAFT ALLOY STEEL
MAIN SHAFT ALLOY STEEL DIESEL
MAIN SHAFT NUT L.H.THREAD
MAIN SHAFT NUT NYLOCK
MAIN SHAFT SLEEVE/NUT A/S
MAIN STAND HEAVY
MAIN STAND
MAIN TUBE WITH HARD CHORME PLATED
MAIN TUBE WITH HARD CHROME PLATED
MAIN TUBE VALVE PLUG STEEL
MAIN TUBE VALVE PLUG STEEL
MONOGRAM SCREW
MUDGUARD BOLT/NUT & WASHER C/P
MUDGUARD SCREW/NY.NUT & WASH.
NEUTRAL GEAR
NEUTRAL LEVER BOLT
NEUTRAL LEVER OET
NEUTRAL LEVER STOPPER BOLT/BUSH
NUT 1/2"
NUT 1/4"
NUT 3/8"
NUT 5/16"
NUT 7/16"
OIL FEED & RETRUN FILTER ASSY.(2 PCS.)
OIL FEED PLUG C/P

T.BIRD
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET LONG
BULLET N/M
BULLET O/M
THUNDER BIRD
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET L/M
BULLET O/M
BULLET N/M
BULLET N/M
BULLET O/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET

PAGE 8
168.00
12.00
24.00
12.00
10.00
8.50
6.00
37.00
4.80
6.60
11.00
11.00
238.00
226.00
183.00
297.00
192.00
280.00
206.00
14.50
40.00
38.00
38.00
140.00
432.00
432.00
5.50
10.50
360.00
297.00
297.00
612.00
612.00
50.00
50.00
119.00
5.10
4.10
247.00
14.50
124.00
13.00
5.50
102.00
239.00
192.00
3.90
60.00
37.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
SET
PC
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
Hndr
Hndr
PC
SET
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225

1122
1126
1125
1050A
1050B
1127
1238
1233
1118
1121
1237
1120
1130
1128
1129
1110A
4056
1253
1131
1134
1139
1138
1137
1133C
1132
1137A
1154
1146
1149
1147
1150
1148
1151
1153
1143
1145
1144
1141
1140
1142
1163
1164
1156
1157
1158
1162
1160
1159
1161

OIL FEED PLUG


OIL FILTER STUD NUT CLOSED
OIL FILTER STUD WITH NUT
OIL FILTER
OIL FILTER
OIL PIPE UNION
OIL PUMP ASSY.520 DIESAL ENGINE
OIL PUMP COVER SCREW C/P
OIL PUMP DISC.
OIL PUMP SHAFT
OIL PUMP SHAFT DIESAL ENGINE 520
OIL PUMP WARM NUT
PARK LIGHT SCREW
PETROL TANK STUD/NUT & WASH. LONG
PETROL TANK STUD/NUT & WASH.SMALL
PETROL TANKY LOCK
PLUG CAP
POINT ADJUSTER WITH NUT
PUSH ROD ADJUSTER WITH NUT
REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY
REAR AXLE NUT ONLY
REAR AXLE WITH NUT
REAR AXLE WITH NUT
REAR CHAIN SPROCKET AS-3 & 4 H/D
REAR CHAIN SPROCKET OET
REAR FOOT REST ASSEMBELY
REAR HUB BEARING SPACER
REAR HUB DISTANCE COLLER BIG
REAR HUB DISTANCE COLLER BIG D/M
REAR HUB DISTANCE COLLER MEDIUM
REAR HUB DISTANCE COLLER MEDIUM
REAR HUB DISTANCE COLLER SMALL
REAR HUB DISTANCE COLLER SMALL
REAR HUB DISTANCE GUTKA D/M
REAR MUD.CARRIER STUD NUT ONLY
REAR MUD.CARRIER STUD NUT ONLY
REAR MUD.CARRIER STUD UPPER 3/8
REAR MUD.CARRIER STUD / NUT "BIG"
REAR MUD.CARRIER STUD / NUT "SMALL"
REAR MUD.CARRIER STUD / NUT
ROCKER BEAR.STUD/NUT NO.11 1st
ROCKER BEAR.STUD/NUT NO.11 2nd
ROCKER BOX NUT LONG BULLET
ROCKER BOX NUT MEDIUM BULLET
ROCKER BOX NUT SMALL D/M
ROCKER BOX STUD 2nd O/S D/M
ROCKER BOX STUD SMALL 2nd O/S
ROCKER BOX STUD SMALL STD.& O/S
ROCKER BOX STUD STD.& 1st O/S D/M

BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET O/M
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET N/M & D/M
BULLET D/M
BULLET N/M & O/M
BULLET
BULLET O/M
BULLET D/M
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET O/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET D/M
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET

PAGE 9
29.00
11.00
29.00
19.00
22.00
9.50
712.00
254.00
156.00
228.00
788.00
45.00
119.00
16.50
16.50
157.00
16.50
7.50
11.50
329.00
10.50
116.00
122.00
462.00
451.00
167.00
49.00
29.00
26.00
25.00
13.00
6.00
9.50
32.00
6.50
2.50
15.00
29.00
26.00
23.00
4.60
6.00
7.90
7.90
5.30
5.90
298.00
207.00
4.60

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
Hndr
SET
PC
SET
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
Hndr
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273

1155A
1155
1211
1165
1179
1178
1168
1168A
1014A
1014B
1214
1214B
1214A
1175
1175D
1051A
1169
1010A
1172
1171
1170
1176
1177
1223
1173
1174
1183
1182
1188A
1188B
1181
1175B
1175C
1187
1246
1190
1191
1195
1242
1196
1209
1252A
1252
1197
1193
1192
1222
1185
1186

ROCKER OIL PIPE BANJO BOLT N/M


ROCKER OIL PIPE BENJO BOLT
ROCKER PATTI SET
ROTTER NUT
SEAT ATTACHMENT STUD WITH NUT D/M
SEAT ATTACHMENT STUD WITH NUT O/M
SHOCKER BOLT WITH NUT C/P BIG
SHOCKER BOLT WITH NUT C/P SMALL
SHOCKER CAP NUT 3/8x20
SHOCKER CAP NUT 3/8X22
SIDE STAND
SIDE STAND (UNIVERSAL FRONT FITTING)
SIDE STAND
SILENCER STUD WITH NUT
SILENCER STUD WITH NUT BIG
SILENT BLOCK BUSH
SPEEDOMETER DRIVE SPACER COLLER
STAND PIN WASHER
STATER BOLT L-KEY TYPE
STATER BUSH S.SPACER
STATER STUD WITH NUT
STEADY ATTACHMENT STUD/NUT M 8x65
STEADY EYE BOLT WITH SLEEVE
STEERING BALLS KIT
STEERING STEM LOCK NUT C/P
STEERING STEM LOCK NUT WASHER C/P
STUD WITH NUT & WASHER 1/4, 6.1/4"
STUD WITH NUT & WASHER 1/4,6.13/16"
STUD WITH NUT & WASHER 5/16 26X82mm
STUD WITH NUT & WASHER 5/16 26X98mm
STUD WITH NUT & WASHER 5/16,3,1/2"
SILENCER SMALL
SILENCER BIG
TAPET COVER STUD
TAPPET SET
TIMING & DRIVING SHAFT THRUST WASH.
TIMING & DRIVING SHAFT THRUST WASH.
TIMING CAME GARRARI SET
TIMING CAME GARRARI SET
TIMING CAME GARRARI SMALL
TIMING CAME WHEEL SHIM
TIMING COTTER BIG
TIMING COTTER SMALL
TIMING COVER SCREW KIT C/P
TIMING SHAFT A/S WITH NUT N/M
TIMING SHAFT NUT (TIMING SIDE)
TOLL BOX BOLT/NUT & WASHER C/P
TOP GEAR DISTANCE PIECE O/M
TOP GEAR DISTANCE PIECE TEMP N/M

BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET N/M
BULLET N/M
BULLET
ELECTRA
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET O/M
BULLET N/M
BULLET
BULLET E.V.L
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET

PAGE 10
24.00
7.80
763.00
16.00
13.00
5.50
15.50
14.50
8.00
8.00
151.00
164.00
164.00
41.00
42.00
79.00
16.00
103.00
9.00
5.00
6.00
11.00
48.00
36.00
35.00
5.25
13.00
13.00
13.00
13.00
13.00
450.00
600.00
13.00
156.00
11.00
8.00
630.00
701.00
110.00
3.00
2.25
204.00
40.00
178.00
13.00
18.00
21.00
21.00

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
Hndr
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
KIT
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC
SET
PC
PC
SET
SET
PC
PC
PC
Hndr
KIT
PC
PC
PC
PC
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.


274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283

1189A
1188
1189
1198
1065
1065B
1065A
1245
1199
1199A

TOP GEAR NUT LOCK


TOP GEAR NUT STD.
TOP GEAR NUT U/S
VALVE COTTER
VALVE GUIDE
VALVE GUIDE NO.3
VALVE GUIDE NO.4
VALVE SET
VALVE STEM CAP ALLOY STEEL
VALVE STEM CAP STEEL LONG

BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET
BULLET

PAGE 11
4.80
27.00
27.00
7.20
32.50
32.50
32.50
176.00
7.20
7.20

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PC
PC
PC
SET
SET
SET
SET
SET
PC
PC

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 12

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 13

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 14

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

110

PAGE 15

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 16

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 17

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 18

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 19

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 20

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

PAGE 21

A.S.AUTO INDUSTRIES LUDHIANA.

265

PAGE 22