Sie sind auf Seite 1von 21

Karcher HD 13/18-4 S Plus

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Housing

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Housing


No.

Part No.

Description

5.667-061.0

Nozzle holder

Please call 0845 8530217

6.310-053.0

Putting nut

6.304-099.0

Saucer-head screw M 6x 18-4.8-R2R

7.343-008.0

Locking ring 25x1,2-St-vz DIN 471

7.312-060.0

Washer 24-100HV-A3E ISO 7091

5.392-038.0

Wheel cap

4.515-092.0

Wheel

10

5.069-035.0

Cover HD-Basis/Superklasse

11

Please call 0845 8530217

12

7.303-110.0

Screw 5x35 -10.9-R2R (In6Rd)

13

5.013-091.0

Funnel

14

5.057-062.0

Support

15

Please call 0845 8530217

16

Please call 0845 8530217

17

Please call 0845 8530217

18

Please call 0845 8530217

19

Please call 0845 8530217

20

Please call 0845 8530217

21

4.050-601.0

Frame complete

22

4.580-608.0

Proportioning valve chemistry

23

Please call 0845 8530217

24

6.388-216.0

Hose DN 5

25

5.731-652.0

Filter with weight

26

6.648-773.0

Cable complete

27

6.343-186.0

Locking ring

28

6.646-030.0

Plug CEE 16A

29

6.389-567.0

Hose clip

30

6.343-162.0

Lock washer -25

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Motor

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Motor


No.

Part No.

Description

7.303-108.0

Screw 5x20 -10.9-R2R (In6Rd)

5.063-195.0

Cover

5.070-604.0

Tank

6.362-526.0

O-Ring seal 29,1 X 2,55 -NBR 70

5.411-100.0

Screw plug

6.363-273.0

O-Ring seal 11,0 x 2,0

7.367-009.0

Radial shaft seal ring A35x52x7-NBR DIN

6.401-225.0

Taper roller bearing 41

7.318-035.0

Parallel key 8x7x25 -C45R DIN 6885-1

10

5.115-565.0

Washer

11

7.306-041.0

Cylinder head screw M8x20 -8.8-A2E ISO

12

7.312-159.0

Toothed lock washer A8,4-FST-PH DIN 679

13

5.120-353.0

Wobble plate

15

5.802-288.0

Mounting part

16

5.767-005.0

Rubber buffer

17

Please call 0845 8530217

18

7.303-049.0

Screw M6x25-ST-A3R (IN6RD)

19

6.343-010.0

Tolerance ring 62x10

20

6.401-253.0

Ball bearing 6305-2Z

21

7.303-031.0

Screw M4x10 -St-P2R (In6Rd)

22

4.623-587.0

Motor complete

23

6.288-016.0

Gear oil 1L

24

6.642-011.0

Insulating hose 10

25

7.303-110.0

Screw 5x35 -10.9-R2R (In6Rd)

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Cylinder Head

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Cylinder Head


No.

Part No.

Description

4.744-242.0

Switch kpl. -nur fr Ersatz-

1.1

4.744-239.0

Switch complete replacement

5.034-494.0

Retaining bracket

2.883-988.0

SPARE PARTS SET

2.885-132.0

Cylinder head -nur fuer Ersatz-

6.362-384.0

O-Ring seal 9x1,5 - NBR 70

10

5.114-511.0

Supportring

11

6.363-244.0

O-Ring seal 12.42x1.78

12

2.885-129.0

Overflow valve -nur fuer Ersatz-

13

5.581-270.0

Valve seat

14

7.401-910.0

Sphere 3/8 G80-1.4034 DIN 5401

15

6.362-151.0

O-Ring d. 10 x 2 NBR 70

16

5.332-999.0

Helical spring

17

5.769-082.0

Nozzle insert D2.0/ D2.7/ L38

18

5.332-258.0

Helical spring

19

7.401-908.0

Sphere 7 G300 -1.4301 DIN 5401

20

6.362-175.0

O-Ring seal 5,28x 1,78

21

6.362-113.0

O-Ring seal 6,0 x 2,0 NBR 70

22

5.443-370.0

Nipple

23

5.427-295.0

Manifold high-pressure

24

6.362-386.0

O-Ring seal 5,0 x 1,5-NBR 80

26

5.411-152.0

Screw plug

27
27.1

Please call 0845 8530217


7.306-118.0

28
29

Screw M 6x35 -8.8-R3R (In6Rd)


Please call 0845 8530217

6.363-282.0

O-Ring seal 6,3x2,4-NBR 70

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Piston

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Piston


No.

Part No.

Description

4.553-280.0

Piston complete only for replacement

5.116-065.0

Washer D22

5.332-167.0

Helical spring

6.363-228.0

O-Ring seal 114 x 3

5.060-954.0

Thrust guidance D 22

7.306-094.0

Screw M6x25 -8.8-R3R (In6Rd)

6.365-059.0

Grooved ring 22X30X6/8

5.115-520.0

Washer

6.365-056.0

Compact seal 22X32X6

10

5.112-414.0

Bush

11

6.362-092.0

O-Ring seal 36,0 X 2,0-NBR 70

12

5.115-521.0

Washer

13

6.365-055.0

Grooved ring 22x30x5

15

Please call 0845 8530217

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Valves

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Valves


No.

Part No.

Description

6.362-174.0

O-Ring seal 16,0 X 2,0-NBR 70

7.306-118.0

Screw M 6x35 -8.8-R3R (In6Rd)

4.427-216.0

Manifold complete

6.362-469.0

O-Ring seal 21,95X 1,78

Please call 0845 8530217

2.884-512.0

Valve (3 Stueck)

4.422-952.0

Pressure gauge 0-30 MPa - nur fuer Ersat

10

6.362-481.0

O-Ring seal 14,0 x 2,0 NBR 80

11

5.583-146.0

Valve screw

12

4.580-594.0

Valve complete

13

5.411-166.0

CLOSING SCREW

14

5.310-076.0

Nut

15

5.443-291.0

Hose stem

16

6.362-161.0

O-Ring seal 19,3 X 2,4

17

6.362-169.0

O-Ring seal 12,0 X 2,0

18

Please call 0845 8530217

19

5.037-101.0

Hook

20

4.580-611.0

Valve complete

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Water Filter

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Water Filter


No.

Part No.

Description

5.064-107.0

Cover

5.363-613.0

Seal

6.414-681.0

Filter cartridge

6.362-686.0

O-Ring seal 20,0 X 3,0

4.730-106.0

Filter complete

6.303-153.0

Screw M5x15-ST-R2R (IN6RD)

5.427-307.0

Manifold

6.362-579.0

O-Ring seal 17,5 X 3,5

10

5.110-341.0

Sleeve

11

5.427-298.0

Manifold short

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Nozzle

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Nozzle


No.

Part No.

Description
Please call 0845 8530217

5.394-401.0

Protection part

5.394-402.0

Protection part

5.031-709.0

Moulded part

5.311-192.0

Union nut

Please call 0845 8530217

7.401-917.0

Sphere 10,0 G100-1.4301 DIN 5401

6.362-831.0

O-Ring d. 22x2 NBR 90

5.031-370.0

Moulded part

10

5.031-597.0

Rectifier

11

4.763-254.0

Dirt blaster 07/08 *K/Part - 4.767-120.0*

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: High Pressure Gun

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: High Pressure Gun


No.

Part No.

Description

4.775-463.0

HAND TRIGGER GUN EASY PRESS

7.343-008.0

Locking ring 25x1,2-St-vz DIN 471

5.321-668.0

Handle

4.775-470.0

Rotary controller 416L

6.391-351.0

Hose assembly only for replacement DN8 4 *K/Part - 6.391-483.0*

4.363-691.0

O-Ring seal kpl. -nur fuer Ersatz-

2.880-296.0

Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x - Replaced by 2.880-990.0

4.427-215.0

Manifold complete only for replacement

4.037-013.0

Hook

10

5.321-669.0

Handhold few

11

7.303-096.0

Screw 4x22 -ST-10.9-R2R (IN6RD)

12

5.481-331.0

Slider

13

4.481-209.0

Lever complete

14

5.110-596.0

Sleeve

15

6.363-310.0

Grooved ring 14x9,4x2,6

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Lance

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Lance


No.

Part No.

Description

7.303-129.0

Screw 4x16 -10.9-R2R (K-In6Rd)

5.321-855.0

Handhold few jet pipe with welding bolt

3.1

5.321-691.0

Handhold few jet pipe

2.880-296.0

Spare part set O-Ring seal 5x - Replaced by 2.880-990.0

Please call 0845 8530217

4.363-692.0

Grooved ring kpl. -nur fuer Ersatz-

6.362-524.0

O-Ring seal 17,0 X 1,5

Please call 0845 8530217

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Diagram: Electric Box

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217

Parts list: Electric Box


No.

Part No.

Description

5.064-234.0

Cover electric control box

6.303-200.0

Screw 5x25-IN6RD

5.388-512.0

Label

6.651-506.0

HOUSING

5.321-719.0

Handle

6.632-356.0

Contactor LC1-D18 B7

6.641-446.0

Cable bushing

Please call 0845 8530217

6.303-153.0

Screw M5x15-ST-R2R (IN6RD)

10

6.630-272.0

Rotary switch

10.1
11

Please call 0845 8530217


5.365-181.0

12

Profile gasket
Please call 0845 8530217

13

2.885-150.0

Spare part set HD 10/25 400V

13.1

6.622-277.0

Control transformer

14

5.263-051.0

Tensioning part

15

2.885-150.0

Spare part set HD 10/25 400V

16

Please call 0845 8530217

18

5.048-251.0

Plate

19

2.885-150.0

Spare part set HD 10/25 400V

19.1

6.682-965.0

Phase failure protection motor Protectio

20

5.363-616.0

Joint ring

Web: www.septimus-spares.co.uk

Email: septimus@septimus-spares.co.uk

Tel: 0845 8530217