Sie sind auf Seite 1von 466

Catalog

Katalog
E 932 P

1070 19227

25.9.2009

E 932 P
Guide
Anleitung

1070 19227

25.9.2009

E 932 P
Guide
Anleitung

1070 19227

25.9.2009

E 932 P
Guide
Anleitung

1070 19227

25.9.2009

E 932 P
Guide
Anleitung

1070 19227

Pos. Item
1 10076110
2 10077673
3 9984466
4 9688813
5 9387210
6 9370576
7 9685783
8 9389240
9 9389233
10 9806350
11 9307341
12 9891557
13 9219579
14 9219580
15 10076053
17 10076181
20 9862895
21 10076174
22 9870817
23 9899635
24 10076207
25 9019721
26 10076150
27
800
801
802

9940785
0011984
0010035
0010035

25.9.2009

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BASIC MACHINE E932/575V/60HZ

9
1 CATWALK WIDE

334
1 DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPENDED

313
1 COLLECTING RING INSTALLATION

312
1 HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVEL

250
1 POSITIONING SWING BRAKE

309
1 AUTOMATIC CENTRALIZED LUBRICA.

311
1 HOIST CYLINDERS

302
1 HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST CYL.

285
1 INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M

235
1 INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,00M

243
1 HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK CYL.

287
1 GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOOM 8,50M

247
1 GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STICK 7,5+6M

248
1 AIR CONDITIONING F.ELEVATION

352
1 KIT PEDALS LEFT

307
1 SECURITY F.HOIST CYLINDERS

6
1 CAB ELEVATION 2000MM

306
0 BRIEFING BY FACTORY INSPECTOR
1 CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTACHMENT

252
1 STICK CYLINDER CONTROL STOP

331
1 APAVE ACCEPTANCE ELEC.INSTAL.
1 KIT SWING RING SUPPORT

11
1 SPECIAL PAINT SINGLE COLOUR R934
1 PACK SP.PARTS LIST+INSTR.BOOCK
1 DIVERSES
1 DIVERSES

E 932 P

1070 19227

Serie

GRUNDGERAET
LAUFSTEG BREIT
FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT
SCHLEIFRING EINBAU

ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
POSITIONIER SCHWENKBREMS

AUTOMAT.ZENTRALSCHMIERA

HUBZYLINDER

ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HUB

INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW.
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE

SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEMONO
SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEST.
KLIMAANLAGE B.ERHOEHUNG
BAUSATZ FUSSPEDAL LINKS
HUBZYLINDERABSICHERUNG

FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUNG
EINWEISUNG D.WERKSINSPEK
STEUERUNG B.INDUSTRIE-AU

STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUNG
APAVE ABNAHME ELEKTR.ANL
BAUSATZ DREHKRANZAUFLAG
SONDERLACKIERUNG EINFARBI
1 PACKET ET-LIST.+BED.ANLEIT
SONSTIGES
SONSTIGES

7
.

1
1

Pos. Item
100
200

25.9.2009
228426

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ

17
1 KIT SWING RING SUPPORT

11

E 932 P

1070 19227

BASIC MACHINE E932/575V/60HZ


GRUNDGERAET E932/575V/60HZ

Serie

OBERWAGEN

BAUSATZ DREHKRANZAUFLAG

9
10 07 611 0

Pos. Item
10 9915281
10 9915281

25.9.2009
256101

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 RING
2 RING

E 932 P

Serie

RING
RING

1070 19227

KIT SWING RING SUPPORT


BAUSATZ DREHKRANZAUFLAGE

K
1
1

11
10 07 615 0

Pos. Item
10
11
12
13
16
26
998 9266232

25.9.2009
200943

Quantity Description
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

HOUSING
PISTON
SCREW
SPRING RETAINER
COMPRESSION SPRING 1,6/13,4X37,5/ 6
LOCKING RING DIN 7993 A 8X0,8 FEDERST
SEAL KIT WV 10

16

E 932 P

1070 19227

TWO-WAY VALVE
WECHSELVENTIL

Serie

GEHAEUSE
KOLBEN
VSL-SCHRAUBE
FEDERTELLER
DRUCKFEDER
SPRENGRING
DICHTSATZ

K
1
1
1
1
1
1

12
92 66 218

Pos. Item
10
11
12
15
23
98 9266231

25.9.2009
207261

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
5
1

Bezeichnung

BUSHING
PISTON
SCREW
COMPRESSION SPRING
WASHER S= 0,50
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10

15

E 932 P

1070 19227

PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE DBE 10


DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL DBE 10

Serie

BUCHSE
KOLBEN
VSL-SCHRAUBE
DRUCKFEDER
SCHEIBE
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI

13
92 67 037

K
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
17
35
36
44

25.9.2009
102930

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

LOCK RING
RADIAL SEALING RING 40X55X6,0
O-RING
SHIM DISK DIN 988 45 X 55X 1,5

E 932 P

1070 19227

REPAIR KIT 064


RS VERSCHLUSSRING LPVD 064

Serie

VERSCHLUSSRING
RADIALWELLENDICHTRING
O-RING
PASSCHEIBE

14
92 68 013

K
1
1

Pos. Item
18
19
20

25.9.2009
200946

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING
1 O-RING
1 O-RING

E 932 P

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

1070 19227

SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10


DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL DBE 10

K
1
1
1

15
92 66 231

Pos. Item
19
20
21
22
23

25.9.2009
200944

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

O-RING
O-RING
SUPPORT RING
O-RING
SUPPORT RING

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT WV 10
DICHTSATZ WV 10

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
STUETZRING
O-RING
STUETZRING

K
1
1
1
1
1

16
92 66 232

Pos. Item
160 9373785
165 9373786
170 9355454
500 10076144
700 9355444
800 9307471
850 9755712
3700 9346395
6000 9698655
7000 9688128
7100 9688129
7300 9688130
7500 9373792

25.9.2009
249851

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 FOOTBOARD INSTALLATION

19
1 PUMPS BOX INSTALLATION

20
1 ATTACHMENTS MOUNTING PARTS

21
1 ENGINE INSTALLATION

22
1 SWING GEAR INSTALLATION

55
1 SWING RING INSTALLATION

76
1 GREASERS DISPLACEMENT

78
1 ROTARY TRACK LOCKING

79
1 CONTROL CAB

80
1 HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION UPPER

132
1 HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLATION

148
1 PUMPS INSTALLATION

26
1 OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION

157

E 932 P

1070 19227

UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ


OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ

Serie

TRITTBLECH EINBAU

PUMPENKASTEN EINBAU

MONTAGETEILE AUSRUESTUN

MOTOR EINBAU

DREHWERKSEINBAU

KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG EIN
SCHMIERLEISTE VERLAGERUN

DREHKRANZARRETIERUNG

FAHRERSTAND

HYDRAULIKANLAGE OBERWAGE

HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU

PUMPEN EINBAU

OELKUEHLER EINBAU

17 (1/2)
10 07 614 3

Pos. Item
7590 9378086
7600 9355449
8200 9373793
8500 9688133
8600 9373795
8700 9691947
9000 10076145
9100 10076146
9500 9369629
9620 9358136
9700 9373798
9900 10076147

25.9.2009
249851

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM

310
1 CONTROL VALVE INSTALLATION

159
1 ROTATING DECK
[(003)364589 01/06 ]
1 COVERING

178
1 LOWER COVERING

189
1 DRIVER'S CAB CPL

190
1 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

213
1 ELECTRIC BOX INSTALLATION

220
1 HEAVY COUNTERWEIGHT

308
1 TOOL KIT

226
1 OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLATION

230
1 LABELS ENGLISH

231

E 932 P

1070 19227

UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ


OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ

Serie

LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM

STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU

DREHBUEHNE

VERKLEIDUNG

UNTERE ABDECKUNG

FAHRERKABINE KPL

ELEKTR.ANLAGE
SCHALTSCHRANK EINBAU

BALLASTGEWICHT SCHWER

WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU

SCHILDER ENGLISCH

18 (2/2)
10 07 614 3

Pos. Item
1 9375394
2 4900837
3 4600242

25.9.2009
202523

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

1 FOOTBOARD
TRITTBLECH
5 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 16 X 35 10.9 DA 6KT SCHRAUBE
5 WASHER DIN 6916 17 DAC
SCHEIBE

E 932 P

1070 19227

FOOTBOARD INSTALLATION
TRITTBLECH EINBAU

K
1

19
93 73 785

Pos. Item
1
2
3
10

9375291
4600668
4600242
7360133

25.9.2009
202505

Quantity Description
1
3
3
1.13m

Bezeichnung

PUMPS BOX
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M16X140 10.9 DA
WASHER DIN 6916 17 DAC
CORNER PROTECTION

E 932 P

1070 19227

PUMPS BOX INSTALLATION


PUMPENKASTEN EINBAU

Serie

PUMPENKASTEN-GERAET AUF
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KANTENSCHUTZ

20
93 73 786

K
1

Pos. Item
2
4
5
6

9351172
9830148
4900094
4900093

25.9.2009
205238

Quantity Description
1
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

PIN CPL
PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 8.8 A3C
RIBWASHER 12 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

ATTACHMENTS MOUNTING PARTS


MONTAGETEILE AUSRUESTUNG

Serie

BOLZEN KPL
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

K
1
1

21
93 55 454

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

10
13
14
15
16
20
21
22
28

9375298
7364705
9461178
4901365
4600348
10425687
10289808
10425590
10326613

2
6
6
6
12
8
8
8
1

35
40
41
42
43
44
45

9375372
10425609
10425688
10289810
9378364
4900128
10289803

1
4
8
4
2
8
8

25.9.2009
256039

Bezeichnung

BRACKET
RUBBER BUMPER
WASHER
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 18 X 130 10.9
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 18 -10 DAC
NUT M20 10021432-006
WASHER 20
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M20X80 10.9 FLZ
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
[30782404T601
]

23
INTERMEDIATE PART
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M24X140 10.9 FL
NUT M24 10021432-006
WASHER 24
PROTECTIVE GRID
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x25 8.8 A2C
WASHER 8

E 932 P

1070 19227

ENGINE INSTALLATION
MOTOR EINBAU

Serie

KONSOLE
GUMMIPUFFER
SCHEIBE
6KT SCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
ASYNCHRONMOTOR

ZWISCHENSTUECK
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
SCHUTZGITTER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

22
10 07 614 4

Pos. Item
7
13
30
33
35
42
44
50
56
65
70
74
75
81
84

10342415
10342417
10343213
10342418
10342435
10342437
10342433
10343213
10342436
10342439
10342444
10355220
10342443
10342440
10342441

25.9.2009
256305

Quantity Description
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

FAN
FAN COVER
BEARING
BEARING COVER
FORWARD BEARING RACE
GREASE FITTING
WASHER
BEARING
BEHIND BEARING RACE
GREASE NIPPEL EXTENSION
ENCLOSURE SEAL
COVER
SEALING
SEALING
CLAMP

E 932 P

1070 19227

ASYNCHRON MOTOR
ASYNCHRONMOTOR

Serie

LUEFTER
LUEFTERHAUBE
LAGER
LAGERDECKEL
LAUFRING VORNE
SCHMIERNIPPEL
SCHEIBE
LAGER
LAUFRING HINTEN
VERLAENGERUNG SCHMIERNIP
GEHAEUSEDICHTUNG
ANSCHLUSSDECKEL
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
ANSCHLUSSKLEMMEN

23
10 32 661 3

K
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1 7361549
2 4600068
3 4600218

25.9.2009
201496

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x22 10.9
4 SPRING RING DIN 127 B 6 ST A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

FITTING
VERSCHRAUBUNG

Serie

O-RING
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
FEDERRING

K
1

24
52 11 461

Pos. Item
1 7264642
2 4600068
3 4600218

25.9.2009
205103

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING 18X2,5
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x22 10.9
4 SPRING RING DIN 127 B 6 ST A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

FLANGE CONNECTOR L
FLANSCHANSCHLUSS L

Serie

O-RING
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
FEDERRING

K
1

25
76 16 897

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

5 5609541
6 9867074
7 4600706
10

1
1
1
1

12 4900855
13 4229913
17 10061402

11
11
1

18
19
20
22
23

7371894
10001464
5609586
4980422
5211461

1
2
1
2
2

24 7616897

25 9377933

27
28
29
31
32
35

1
4
2
1
4
1

7013694
10001076
5604326
9374797
7367106
7010375

25.9.2009
202562

Bezeichnung

COUPLING
WASHER 90MM
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x45 10.9 A3C
MULTIAGGREGAT
[2006620243
]

29
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M10x35 10.9
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
ADDIT.KIT SLEWING GEAR PUMP

32
O-RING
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 16 X 35 10.
TWO-STAGE PUMP
SOCKET HD.SCREW DIN 6912 M 10 X 25 10.
FITTING

24
FLANGE CONNECTOR L

25
SUCTION FITTING

28
O-RING 98,02X3,53
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 16 X 45 10.
HALF FLANGE
OIL SUCTION HOSE
HOSE CLAMP DIN 3017 B2-140 X 25 W1-2
HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

PUMPS INSTALLATION
PUMPEN EINBAU

Serie

KUPPLUNG
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
MEHRKREISAGGREGAT

K
2
1

ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
NACHRUEST.DREHWERKSPUMP 18484O-RING
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ZWEIFACHZAHNRADPUMPE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
VERSCHRAUBUNG

1
2

FLANSCHANSCHLUSS
ANSAUGSTUTZEN

O-RING
ZYL SCHRAUBE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
OEL ANSAUGSCHLAUCH
SCHL.SCHELLE
SCHLAUCH

26 (1/2)
96 88 130

2
2

Pos. Item
36
37
38
40
41
42
43
44
50
51
52
53

10334363
7616909
482530914
7362515
7003572
7003814
247242302
7403569
482430314
7003814
7004045
7617714

25.9.2009
202562

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

HOSE
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
FITTING EW 35L
FITTING GE 22L
FITTING GE 18L
FITTING GE 10L
FITTING EL 10L
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING ET 10L
FITTING GE 10L
HOSE
SWIVEL COUPLING

E 932 P

1070 19227

PUMPS INSTALLATION
PUMPEN EINBAU

Serie

SCHLAUCH
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
SCHLAUCH
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG

27 (2/2)
96 88 130

K
2

Pos. Item
12 4774001
13 4900038

25.9.2009
202563

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 10 A3C


1 PLUG

E 932 P

1070 19227

SUCTION FITTING
ANSAUGSTUTZEN

Serie

UEWF MUTTER
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL

28
93 77 933

Pos. Item
1 9269960
2 9072107

25.9.2009
202057

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350 B 381


[2006730480
]

33
1 HYDR.DOUBLE PUMP LPVD 125
[2006270336
]

E 932 P

1070 19227

MULTIAGGREGAT
MEHRKREISAGGREGAT

Serie

PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG

HYDR.DOPPELPUMPE

29
92 73 396

Pos. Item
1 10037581
2 7028072
3
4
5
6 7028076
13 7028077
20 7361961
21 7363125
22
23
24
25
26
27
31
32
46
47

7372624
7372623
4041242
10000520
4000561
7022127
4002729
7372626
7028078
7014529

25.9.2009
181673

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 GEAR DRIVE

39
1 REGULATION HYDRAULIC

40
1 CONNECTING PLATE

41
1 GEAR PUMP

42
1 PILOT VALVE

43
1 FILTER

45
1 PIN
1 SCREW PLUG VSTI M22X1,5 A3C
1 SCREW PLUG

294
4 SCREW PLUG M12X1,5
4 SCREW PLUG M18X1,5
1 SCREW PLUG DIN 908 M33x2,00 5.8
1 O-RING
1 PLUG DIN 906 M 8 X1 ST A3C
2 PLUG
2 ROLL PIN ISO 8748 3 X 10
1 SCREW PLUG M10X1
1 SCREW
1 NUT M10

E 932 P

1070 19227

VARIABLE PUMP
VERSTELLPUMPE

Serie

TRIEBWERK
VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISCH
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTIL
ZAHNRADPUMPE

ANSTEUERGERAET
FILTER

GELENKSTIFT
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
O-RING
VSL SCHRAUBE
DOPPELABREISSTOPFEN
SPANNSTIFT
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
EXZENTERSCHRAUBE
SEAL-LOCK-BUNDMUTTER

30 (1/2)
10 03 043 4

Pos. Item
87
88
91
999

7028079
7028080
7028081
10037694

25.9.2009
181673

Quantity Description
2
2
1
1

Bezeichnung

SCREW COUPLING
SCREW COUPLING
FLANGE
SEAL KIT

E 932 P

1070 19227

VARIABLE PUMP
VERSTELLPUMPE

Serie

SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG
SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG
FLANSCH
DICHTSATZ

K
2
2
1

31 (2/2)
10 03 043 4

Pos. Item
2 10030434
3 7407224
6 7003800

25.9.2009
263000

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 VARIABLE PUMP
[21472757 03/06 ]

30
1 HOSE
1 FITTING GE 28L

E 932 P

1070 19227

ADDIT.KIT SLEWING GEAR PUMP


NACHRUEST.DREHWERKSPUMPE

Serie

VERSTELLPUMPE

SCHLAUCH
VERSCHRAUBUNG

32
10 06 140 2

Pos. Item
1
2
4
5
7
10
11
12
19
30
31
32
33
40
41
42
46
50

9270039
9269968
9269957
9269958
9269955
9269956
9269953
9268725
7380721
7380797
7380470
4980228
4042035
4001368
4980023
4000420
10006372

25.9.2009
236097

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
4
3
4
4

Bezeichnung

HOUSING
DIPSTICK GUID
OIL MEASURING STICK
BEARING COVER
BEARING FLANGE
DRIVE SHAFT
SPUR GEAR
SPUR GEAR
FITTING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING DIN 5412 NJ 211 ECP C3
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 45 8.8
SOCKET HD.SCREW DIN 6912 M 10 X 20 8.8
STUD DIN 939 M 16FOX 60 8.8
NUT M16
RIBWASHER

E 932 P

1070 19227

PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350 B 381


PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350 B 381

Serie

GEHAEUSE
OELMESSTABABFUEHRUNG
OELMESSTAB
LAGERDECKEL
LAGERFLANSCH
ANTRIEBSWELLE
STIRNRAD
STIRNRAD
STUTZEN
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER
ZYL ROL LAGER
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
STIFTSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

33 (1/2)
92 69 960

K
1

1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
51
52
54
60
61
62
63
80

7101015
7101021
7380131
7381131
7380602
7380600
7380691
5004624

97 9270752
98 9269965
100 9075955

25.9.2009
236098

Quantity Description
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

Bezeichnung

GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 22 X 27 CU


GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 30 X 36 CU
FILTER
OIL SEAL
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
PLUG

233
1 REPAIR KIT

54
1 SEAL KIT

53
1 WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388

52

E 932 P

1070 19227

PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350 B 381


PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350 B 381

Serie

DICHTRING
DICHTRING
BE-U.ENTLUEFTUNGSFILTER
WELLENDICHTRING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

RS ANTRIEBSWELLE

DICHTSATZ

SCHEIBENSATZ

34 (2/2)
92 69 960

Pos. Item
1 10014067
3 10014076
4 10008299

25.9.2009
249727

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BRAKE PISTON
1 BALL
1 ROLLER

E 932 P

1070 19227

BRAKE PISTON
BREMSKOLBEN

Serie

BREMSKOLBEN
KUGEL
ZYLINDERROLLE

K
1
1

35
70 28 176

Pos. Item
1
2 10000512
6 7372624

25.9.2009
217811

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 FILTER HEAD
1 COLD STARD VALVE

37
1 SCREW PLUG M12X1,5

E 932 P

1070 19227

FILTER HEAD
FILTERKOPF

Serie

FILTERKOPF
KALTSTARTVENTIL

K
1

VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE

36
10 00 050 7

Pos. Item
2
3
4
5

7028196
7028197
7028198
7028199

25.9.2009
238930

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

PISTON
VALVE SEAT
O-RING 12X2
COMPRESSION SPRING

E 932 P

1070 19227

COLD STARD VALVE


KALTSTARTVENTIL

Serie

VENTILKOLBEN
VENTILSITZ
O-RING
DRUCKFEDER

K
1
1

37
10 00 051 2

Pos. Item
1
2
3
7
8
9
10
12
16

10037595
7028164
7623632
7028165
7028166
7471662
4600516
7618898
7028167

25.9.2009
185110

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1

Bezeichnung

INTERMEDIATE FLANGE
SHAFT
BEARING BUSH
SET OF GEARS
FITTING KEY
LOCKING RING DIN 7993 A 35
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x40 10.9
RING
O-RING 82,27X1,78

E 932 P

1070 19227

INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET


INNENZAHNRADPUMPENSATZ

Serie

ZWISCHENFLANSCH
DURCHTRIEBSWELLE
LAGERBUCHSE
RADSATZ
PASSFEDER
SPRENGRING
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
RECHTECKRING
O-RING

K
2
1

1
1

38
10 02 403 6

Pos. Item
1
2
11
12
13
14
17
18
19
20
20
20
20
23
24
25
26
27
29
31
32
36
37
38
39
41

7028083
7028084
7028085
7028086
7028087
7028088
7028089
7028090
7028091
7028092
7028093
7028094
7028095
5608985
7028096
7028097
10037583
7028099
7028100
7028102
7028101
4280027
4002829
10000548
4281009
4002830

25.9.2009
185102

Quantity Description
1
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

CYLINDER
PISTON W.SLIDING
CUP SPRING PILLAR
CRADLE
SLIDE BLOCK
DRIVE SHAFT
WIRE
PIN
WIRE
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
ROLL
PLATE
PULL BACK BALL
SHELLS-PAIR
WASHER
PRESSURE SPRING 5,6X35,8X35,5
CYLINDRICAL ROLLER BEARING
CAGE
SPRING CLIP DIN 471 35 X1,5
SPRING CLIP DIN 984 68 X2,5
OIL SEAL X40X67X7
SPRING CLIP DIN 472 67 X2,5
SPRING CLIP DIN 472 43 X1,75
E 932 P

1070 19227

GEAR DRIVE
TRIEBWERK

Serie

ZYLINDER
KOLBEN-GLEITSCHUH
TELLERFEDERSAEULE
WIEGE
GLEITSTEIN
TRIEBWELLE
DRAHT
GELENKSTIFT
DRAHT
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
ROLLE
RUECKZUGPLATTE
RUECKZUGKUGEL
LAGERSCHALEN-PAAR
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
DRUCKFEDER
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER
KAEFIGPAAR
SICHERUNGSRING
SICHERUNGSRING
WELLENDICHTRING
SICHERUNGSRING
SICHERUNGSRING

39
10 03 758 1

K
2
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1 7028103
3
4
16
17
20
21
22
30
31

7028104
7028105
4117019
4600051
7024269
7028106
7361602
7028107
7028108

25.9.2009
185103

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 ADJUSTING PISTON

46
1 COVER
1 COVER
1 HEX NUT ISO 8675 M 12 X1,50 -10 A3C
8 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x16 8.8 A2
2 O-RING 64,77x2,62
2 HEADLESS SCREW
2 NUT M10
2 GUIDE RING
2 TURCON GLYD RING

E 932 P

1070 19227

REGULATION HYDRAULIC
VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISCH

Serie

STELLKOLBEN

DECKEL
DECKEL
6KT-MUTTER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
O-RING
GEWINDESTIFT
BUNDMUTTER
FUEHRUNGSRING
TURCON-GLYDRING

1
2
2

40
70 28 072

Pos. Item
1 7028132
2 7028133
3 7028134
6
7
8
9
11
13
26
41
43
44

7623632
4601010
7004600
7028135
7022127
7027497
7412475
7028136
7028137
7028138

25.9.2009
185105

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE

47
1 PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE

48
1 VALVE

49
1 BEARING BUSH
4 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 14 X 80 10.
2 DOWEL PIN 6m6
1 O-RING 139,37X2,62
3 PLUG
3 SCREW PLUG
2 O-RING 9,25X1,78
1 ROLLED THREAD SCREW
1 BUSHING
1 BEARING BUSH

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONNECTING PLATE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTIL

Serie

DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

ABSCHALTVENTIL

LAGERBUCHSE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSTIFT
O-RING
DOPPELABREISSTOPFEN
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
O-RING
DOPPELABREISSSTOPFEN
BUCHSE
LAGERBUCHSE

41
70 28 073

1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1 10024036
2 7028161

25.9.2009
185109

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET

38
1 WEARING PLATE

50

E 932 P

1070 19227

GEAR PUMP
ZAHNRADPUMPE

Serie

INNENZAHNRADPUMPENSATZ
VERSCHLEISSPLATTE

42
70 28 074

K
2

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

7028168
7028169
7028170
7028171
7028172
7028173
7028174
7028175
7028176

2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2

11
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

7028177
7028178
10012263
7028179
7615603
7028180
7615604
7620052
7028181
7028182
4002418
404205608
4001521
7028183
7028184
7028185

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
1
8
1
2
2

25.9.2009
185112

Bezeichnung

VALVE SLEEVE
PISTON
SPRING RETAINER
COMPRESSION SPRING
SCREW PLUG
VALVE HOUSING
STUD
VALVE HOUSING
BRAKE PISTON

35
COMPRESSION SPRING
COVER
COVER
PISTON
SCREW
STUD
SCREW
SEALING
HEADLESS SCREW
SHIM RING
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x65 8.8 A2
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x90 8.8 A2
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x10 8.8 A2
O-RING 6,02X2,62
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 17,12X2,62

E 932 P

1070 19227

PILOT VALVE
ANSTEUERGERAET

Serie

VENTILBUCHSE
KOLBEN
FEDERTELLER
DRUCKFEDER
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VENTILGEHAEUSE
VENTILSTIFT
VENTILGEHAEUSE
BREMSKOLBEN
DRUCKFEDER
VERSCHLUSSDECKEL
VERSCHLUSSDECKEL
VENTILKOLBEN
DROSSELSCHRAUBE
VENTILSTIFT
DROSSELSCHRAUBE
DICHTUNG
GEWINDESTIFT
PASSSCHEIBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

K
1

-99999
-99999

1
1

1
1
1

43 (1/2)
70 28 075

Pos. Item
26
27
27
28
29
30
31
32
34

7022127
7363178
10100680
7362674
4001571
7361600
5612246
7027052
7618568

25.9.2009
185112

Quantity Description
14
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
6

Bezeichnung

PLUG
LOCKING SCREW
SCREW PLUG
LOCKING SCREW
HEADLESS SCREW DIN 913 M 8 X 8 45H
NUT M6
NOZZLE
NUT M6
ROLLED THREAD SCREW

E 932 P

1070 19227

PILOT VALVE
ANSTEUERGERAET

Serie

DOPPELABREISSTOPFEN
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
GEWINDESTIFT
SEAL-LOCK-BUNDMUTTER
DUESE
SEAL-LOCK-BUNDMUTTER
DOPPELABREISSSTOPFEN

44 (2/2)
70 28 075

Pos. Item
1 7028186
5 7028187
12 4600079
13 7023765

25.9.2009
185113

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 FILTER

51
1 SCREW PLUG
2 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x20 8.8 A2
3 O-RING 18,72X2,62

E 932 P
FILTER
FILTER

1070 19227

Serie

FILTER

VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
O-RING

45
70 28 076

Pos. Item
1
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
9
10
12
15
19

7028111
7028112
7028113
7028114
7028115
7028116
7028117
7028118
7028119
7028120
7028121
7028122
7028123
7028124
7028125
7028126
7028127
7028128
7028129
7028130
7028131
4281006
7412475

25.9.2009
185104

Quantity Description
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

Bezeichnung

ADJUSTING PISTON
ROD
RING 5,77
RING 5,82
RING 5,87
RING 5,92
RING 5,97
RING 6,02
RING 5,67
RING 5,72
RECEIVING RING
SPRING RETAINER
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
COMPRESSION SPRING 7,00x39,96x58,69
COMPRESSION SPRING
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING CLIP DIN 472 52 X2
O-RING 9,25X1,78

E 932 P

1070 19227

ADJUSTING PISTON
STELLKOLBEN

Serie

STELLKOLBEN
STANGE
RING
RING
RING
RING
RING
RING
RING
RING
AUFNAHMERING
FEDERTELLER
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
FEDERTELLER
SICHERUNGSRING
O-RING

K
1

46
70 28 103

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10

7028139
7028140
7028141
7028142
7028143
7028144
7028145
7023769
7028146

25.9.2009
185106

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SCREW PLUG
VALVE PLATE
VALVE STEM
SPRING STRAIN PART
COMPRESSION SPRING 4,50/14,80/44,94
PRESSURE SPRING
HEADLESS SCREW
O-RING 23,47X2,62
SUPPORT RING 20,1X25X1,4

E 932 P

1070 19227

PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE


DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

Serie

VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VENTILTELLER
VENTILSPINDEL
FEDERSPANNTEIL
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
GEWINDESTIFT
O-RING
STUETZRING

47
70 28 132

1
1

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
7

7028147
7028148
7028149
7028150
10008048
7028151
4002831
4980036
10008049

25.9.2009
185107

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SCREW PLUG
PISTON
SPRING RETAINER
COMPRESSION SPRING 2,40/13,00/27,00
RING
O-RING 23,47X2,62
SHIM DISK DIN 988 10 X 16X 0,3
SHIM DISK DIN 988 10 X 16X 0,5
SHIM DISK DIN 988 10 X 16X 1

E 932 P

1070 19227

PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE


DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

Serie

VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VENTILKOLBEN
FEDERTELLER
DRUCKFEDER
RECHTECKRING
O-RING
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE

48
70 28 133

K
1
2
1

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14
15

7028152
7028153
7028154
5612180
5612181
7028155
7028156
7028157
7369886
7028158
7361601
7028159

25.9.2009
185108

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SCREW PLUG
VALVE SLEEVE
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
VALVE SEAT
COMPRESSION SPRING 1,80/7,30/24,85
SPRING RETAINER
ADJUSTING SCREW
O-RING 12,37X2,62
NUT M8
O-RING 6,07X1,78

E 932 P

1070 19227

VALVE
ABSCHALTVENTIL

Serie

VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
VENTILBUCHSE
STEUERKOLBEN
KOLBEN
VENTILKOLBEN
VENTILSITZ
DRUCKFEDER
FEDERTELLER
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE
O-RING
SEAL-LOCK-BUNDMUTTER
O-RING

49
70 28 134

K
1
1
1

1
1

Pos. Item
1 10037596
3 7618898

25.9.2009
185111

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 WEARING PLATE
1 RING

E 932 P

1070 19227

WEARING PLATE
VERSCHLEISSPLATTE

Serie

VERSCHLEISSPLATTE
RECHTECKRING

K
1

50
70 28 161

Pos. Item
1 10000507
2
3
7
10

7028189
5618166
7028190
7408656

25.9.2009
185114

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 FILTER HEAD

36
1 FILTER HOUSING
1 FILTER ELEMENT
1 SPRING
1 O-RING 70X3

E 932 P
FILTER
FILTER

1070 19227

Serie

FILTERKOPF

FILTERGEHAEUSE
FILTERELEMENT
FEDER
O-RING

1
2
1

51
70 28 186

Pos. Item
10
20
30
40 10011702
50
60
70

25.9.2009
236090

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SUPPORTING DISK 55x70,0x0,4


SHIM DISK 77x90,0x0,4
SHIM DISK 77x90,0x0,5
SHIM DISK 77x90,0x0,6
SHIM DISK 82x95,0x0,5
SHIM DISK 82x95,0x0,6
SHIM DISK 82x95,0x0,7

E 932 P

1070 19227

WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388


SCHEIBENSATZ PVG 350 B 388

Serie

STUETZSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE

52
90 75 955

Pos. Item
60
61
62
63

25.9.2009
202217

Quantity Description
1
1
1
2

Bezeichnung

RADIAL SEALING RING


O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

E 932 P
SEAL KIT
DICHTSATZ

1070 19227

Serie

RADIALWELLENDICHTRING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

53
92 69 965

K
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
10
30
31
60
61
100 9075955

25.9.2009
235802

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

DRIVE SHAFT
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
RADIAL SEALING RING
O-RING
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388

52

E 932 P

1070 19227

REPAIR KIT
RS ANTRIEBSWELLE

Serie

ANTRIEBSWELLE
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER
RADIALWELLENDICHTRING
O-RING
SCHEIBENSATZ

54
92 70 752

K
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
10
11
20 5004624
22
23
24
50

7003814
5604430
4901359
8501565

25.9.2009
201626

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 FIXING PARTS SWING

56
1 SLEWING GEAR

59
1 PLUG

233
2 FITTING GE 10L
1 HOSE
1 GREASE NIPPLE
1 PASTE

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWING GEAR INSTALLATION


DREHWERKSEINBAU

Serie

DREHWERK BEFESTIGUNGSTE
DREHWERK

K
1

651-

OELABLASSSCHRAUBE
STUTZEN
SCHLAUCH
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
PASTE

2
195-

55
93 55 444

Pos. Item
5 4902329

25.9.2009
202013

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

16 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 16 X 70 10. ZYL SCHRAUBE

E 932 P

1070 19227

FIXING PARTS SWING


DREHWERK BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE

56
93 55 494

Pos. Item
1
5 7610000

25.9.2009
202720

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 PLANET PINION M=2,75 Z=34


1 ROLLER BEARING

E 932 P

1070 19227

PLANET PINION
PLANETENRAD

Serie

PLANETENRAD
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER

57
94 41 006

K
1

Pos. Item
1
5 7610033

25.9.2009
202720

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

1 PLANET PINION M=2,75 Z=35


PLANETENRAD
1 ROLLER BEARING DIN 5412 RNN 45X 66,85 ZYL ROL LAGER

E 932 P

1070 19227

PLANET PINION
PLANETENRAD

K
1

58
94 43 048

Pos. Item
10 9443065
13 9273188
16
17
19
19
21
23
25

10001076
4002742
7402873
7617714
7617485
7616913
4901123

25.9.2009
202647

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SWING GEAR SAT 275/222


[2006219046 22/06 ]

60
1 HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
[2006220006
]

67
2 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 16 X 45 10.
2 WASHER DIN 7989 B 18 C45 A3C
1 SWIVEL COUPLING
1 SWIVEL COUPLING
1 FITTING EGE 15L
1 FITTING RED 22/15L
1 FITTING ISO 8434 T L 22 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

SLEWING GEAR
DREHWERK

Serie

SCHWENKANTRIEB

HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR

ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN

59
93 86 387

Pos. Item
2
5
6
10

Quantity Description

9441682
9443067
9443047
9441006

1
1
1
3

11 9443048

15
16
17
20
25
26
30
31
35
36
37
40
42
43
44
45
46
47
49

9441685
9443063
9441687
9443064
9442332
9441689
9441403
9441021
9442333
9441025
7610106
7610100
7610101
9441341
9441691
9441692
9441693

25.9.2009
212693

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
5
1
26
26
26
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

HOUSING OUTPUT SHAFT


SUN WHEEL
SUN WHEEL
PLANET PINION

57
PLANET PINION

58
PLANETARY CARRIER
PLANETARY CARRIER
OUTPUT SHAFT
INSIDE WHEEL
BRAKE HOUSING
GREASE HOUSING
ROT.PISTON
LOCK RING
PRESSURE RING
BRAKE DISC
BRAKE DISK
SUPPORT
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
DISK
DISK
NUT
WASHER

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWING GEAR SAT 275/222


SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/222

Serie

ARTR.WELLENGEHAEUSE
SONNENRAD
SONNENRAD
PLANETENRAD

K
1

PLANETENRAD
PLANETENTRAEGER
PLANETENTRAEGER
ABTRIEBSWELLE
INNENRAD
BREMSGEHAEUSE
SCHMIERFETTKAPPE
RINGKOLBEN
VERSCHLUSSRING
DRUCKRING
BREMSLAMELLEN M.SINTERBE
AUSSENLAMELLE
LAMELLENTRAEGER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
HALTESCHEIBE
HALTESCHEIBE
NUTMUTTER
SCHEIBE

60 (1/3)
94 43 065

2
1
1
1

908-

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

57
58
60
61
62

7462005
7610019
404209201
404217101
7363125

1
1
8
2
1

63
65
66
70
71
73
77
82
83
84
88
89
90
91
92
94

404216901
423901501
10006372
4630000
4000870
428008801
4630060
7610201
726427501
7264148
7610507
7610509
710037701
7610262
779018301
779018901

2
8
2
3
4
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1

25.9.2009
212693

Bezeichnung

ROLLER BEARING DIN 720 302 19


ROLLER BEARING DIN 720 322 21
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 35 8.8
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M16X50 8.8 V
SCREW PLUG

294
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 16 X 40 8.8
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
SPRING CLIP DIN 471 22 X1,75 A3C
SPRING CLIP DIN 471 45 X2,5
SPRING CLIP DIN 471 190 X4
SUPPORTING DISK DIN 988 S 22 X 32X 2,0
O-RING 180x3
O-RING
O-RING 275x4
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
RADIAL SEALING RING AX100X120X12 LN
NILOS RING
BLANKING PLUG
LOCKING PLUG

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWING GEAR SAT 275/222


SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/222

Serie

KEG ROL LAGER


KEG ROL LAGER
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SICHERUNGSRING
SICHERUNGSRING
SICHERUNGSRING
STUETZSCHEIBE
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
NUTRING
NUTRING
RADIALWELLENDICHTRING
NILOS-RING
VERSCHLUSSSTOPFEN
VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN

61 (2/3)
94 43 065

K
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
97 9442378
98 9441568
900 9442334
910 9442344
960 9442345

25.9.2009
202301

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 TANK RECEIVER

66
1 OIL MEASURING STICK

71
1 REPAIR KIT

63
1 SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/222

64
1 MULTIPLE-DISC F.BRAKE SET

65

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWING GEAR SAT 275/222


SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/222

Serie

EINFUELLSTUTZEN
OELMESSTAB
RS BREMSE

DS SCHWENKANTRIEB

BREMSLAMELLEN-SATZ

62 (3/3)
94 43 065

Pos. Item
25
30
31
42
43
44
73
82
83
86
88 7610507
89 7610509
92

25.9.2009
201843

Quantity Description
1
1
1
26
26
26
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

BRAKE HOUSING
ROT.PISTON
LOCK RING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
SPRING CLIP DIN 471 190 X4
O-RING 180x3
O-RING
LOCKING PLUG
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
PLUG

E 932 P
REPAIR KIT
RS BREMSE

1070 19227

Serie

BREMSGEHAEUSE
RINGKOLBEN
VERSCHLUSSRING
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
SICHERUNGSRING
O-RING
O-RING
VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN
NUTRING
NUTRING
STOPFEN

1
1
1
1

63
94 42 334

Pos. Item
82
83
84
88 7610507
89 7610509
90

25.9.2009
201844

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
2

Bezeichnung

O-RING 180x3
O-RING
O-RING 275x4
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
RADIAL SEALING RING AX100X120X12 LN

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/222


DS SCHWENKANTRIEB 275/222

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
NUTRING
NUTRING
RADIALWELLENDICHTRING

64
94 42 344

K
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
36 9442503
37 9441024

25.9.2009
264370

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

4 BRAKE DISC
5 BRAKE DISK

E 932 P

1070 19227

MULTIPLE-DISC F.BRAKE SET


BREMSLAMELLEN-SATZ

Serie

BREMSLAMELLEN M.SINTERBE
AUSSENLAMELLE

65
94 42 345

Pos. Item
1
5 7610825
6 7610225
7 7365626

25.9.2009
205211

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

TANK RECEIVER
FUEL CAP
GASKET RING
KEY

E 932 P

1070 19227

TANK RECEIVER
EINFUELLSTUTZEN

Serie

EINFUELLSTUTZEN
TANKVERSCHLUSS
DICHTRING
SCHLUESSEL

K
1
2

66
94 42 378

Pos. Item
3 9273209
17 7361960
25 7380600
93 9266232
94 9273208
95 9271754
96 9268013
97 9266231
98 9273207

25.9.2009
205591

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONNECTING PLATE NG 064

70
1 SCREW PLUG M18X1,5X17 A3C
1 O-RING
1 SEAL KIT WV 10

16
1 REPAIR KIT 064

73
1 REPAIR KIT 064

72
1 REPAIR KIT 064

14
1 SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10

15
1 SEAL KIT FMF 064 064

75

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064


HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR FIX.FMF 064

Serie

ANSCHLUSSPLATTE

VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
O-RING
DICHTSATZ

1
1

RS TRIEBWERK FMF

RS WELLE FMF

RS VERSCHLUSSRING LPVD

DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI

DICHTSATZ FMF

67
92 73 188

Pos. Item
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17

5616683
10102270
7370347
10218713
5612720
7370348
7370330
7370346
7370325
7370341
7370252
7370329
7370340
7370324
7370326
7372915
7372914
10018590
7372917
7373367

25.9.2009
243937

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

CONTAINER
CONTAINER
WING
WING
HOSE
WING
O-RING 210X5
RING
WASHER
BEARING
BALL BEARING
O-RING 144X4
MEZZANINE
SHIM DISK
LOCKING RING
PRESSURE RING 33X37X13
ECCENTRIC
COVER
LOCK
-KEY

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PUMP
SCHMIERPUMPE

Bezeichnung

Serie

BEHAELTER
BEHAELTER
STEHFLUEGEL
STEHFLUEGEL
SCHLAUCH
RUEHRFLUEGEL
O-RING
UEBERGANGSRING
SCHEIBE
LAGERRING
RILLENKUGELLAGER
O-RING
ZWISCHENBODEN
PASSCHEIBE
SPRENGRING
DRUCKRING
EXZENTER
BEHAELTERDECKEL
SCHLOSS
-SCHLUESSEL

-99998
99999-99998
99999-

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

-99998
-99998
-99998

68 (1/2)
10 10 226 8

Pos. Item
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
27
28
28
29
30
31
32
33
33
34
35
45
46

7370328
5612722
7366775
7370338
5612724
7370339
7370333
5612721
6203999
7372771
5616682
7372911
10219732
10219734
7370335
6203801
7372912
7370331
7370332
7372913
7370337
6204000
4901897
7370342

25.9.2009
243938

Quantity Description
3
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
3

Bezeichnung

O-RING
HOUSING
PUMP ELEMENT
GASKET RING
CHECK VALVE
GASKET RING
HEX NUT
ADAPTER
CABLE
COVER
-OUTLET HOSE
-SCREW
MOTOR
-CONNECTOR
GREASE NIPPLE
CONTROL PLATINE
WOODRUFF KEY
RADIAL SEALING RING
SCREW
-O-RING 31X2
LOCKING SCREW
CABLE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x25 12.9
WASHER

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PUMP
SCHMIERPUMPE

Serie

O-RING
PUMPENGEHAEUSE
PUMPENELEMENT
DICHTRING
RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL
DICHTRING
GEGENMUTTER
ADAPTER
ANSCHLUSSKABEL
GEHAEUSEDECKEL
-ENTWAESSERUNGSSCHLAUC
-SCHRAUBE
GLEICHSTROMMOTOR
-MOTORANSCHLUSS
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
STEUERPLATINE
SCHEIBENFEDER
RADIALWELLENDICHTRING
DICHTSCHRAUBE
-O-RING
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
ANSCHLUSSKABEL
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

69 (2/2)
10 10 226 8

K
1
1
2
1
2

2
2
1
1
2

Pos. Item
1 9266218
2 9267037
9 6290073
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
22

9266836
9275737
9275738
4901218
7381018
4000767
7003866
7381354

25.9.2009
205590

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 TWO-WAY VALVE

12
1 PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE DBE 10

13
1 SENSOR

74
1 CONNECTING PLATE
1 REDUCER
2 SPACER TUBE
1 PROTECTIVE SHEET
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x45 8.8 A3C
1 O-RING
4 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 14 X 70 10.
1 O-RING
1 SHIM DISK

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONNECTING PLATE NG 064


ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064

Serie

WECHSELVENTIL

DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

SENSOR

ANSCHLUSSPLATTE
BLENDE
DISTANZROHR
SCHUTZBLECH
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
O-RING
ZYL SCHRAUBE
O-RING
PASSCHEIBE

1
1

1
1

70
92 73 209

Pos. Item
1 9441569
2 9441574
3 7610365

25.9.2009
212013

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LOCKING PLUG
1 MEASURING STICK
1 O-RING

E 932 P

1070 19227

OIL MEASURING STICK


OELMESSTAB

Serie

VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN
MESSTAB
O-RING

K
1
1
1

71
94 41 568

Pos. Item
10
17
32
33
35
36
40
41

25.9.2009
207259

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

DRIVE SHAFT
LOCK RING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING DIN 5412 NUP 2208 ECP
RADIAL SEALING RING 40X55X6,0
O-RING
SPRING CLIP DIN 472 90 X3
SPRING CLIP DIN 471 40 X1,75

E 932 P

1070 19227

REPAIR KIT 064


RS WELLE FMF 064

Serie

TRIEBWELLE
VERSCHLUSSRING
ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER
ZYL ROL LAGER
RADIALWELLENDICHTRING
O-RING
SICHERUNGSRING
SICHERUNGSRING

72
92 71 754

1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1
2
12 9883858
13
14
15
30
39
40
41
42

25.9.2009
205595

Quantity Description
9
1
1
1
1
1
15
2
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

PISTON W.SLIDING
CYLINDER 064
CONTROL PLATE NG 064
PULL BACK BALL
PLATE
SLIDING DISK
COMPRESSION SPRING
SHIM DISK DIN 988 40 X 57,5X0,4
SHIM DISK DIN 988 40 X 57,5X0,5
SHIM DISK DIN 988 40 X 57,5X0,6
SHIM DISK DIN 988 40 X 57,5X0,7

E 932 P

1070 19227

REPAIR KIT 064


RS TRIEBWERK FMF 064

Serie

KOLBEN-GLEITSCHUH
ZYLINDER M.BUCHSE NG
STEUERPLATTE
RUECKZUGKUGEL
RUECKZUGPLATTE
GLEITSCHEIBE
DRUCKFEDER
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE

73
92 73 208

1
1

Pos. Item
10 7381018

25.9.2009
218246

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING

E 932 P
SENSOR
SENSOR

Serie

O-RING

1070 19227

K
1

74
62 90 073

Pos. Item
16
17
18
25
35
36
44

25.9.2009
205592

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

O-RING
LOCK RING
O-RING
O-RING
RADIAL SEALING RING 40X55X6,0
O-RING
SHIM DISK DIN 988 45 X 55X 1,5

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT FMF 064 064


DICHTSATZ FMF 064

Serie

O-RING
VERSCHLUSSRING
O-RING
O-RING
RADIALWELLENDICHTRING
O-RING
PASSCHEIBE

75
92 73 207

K
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
5 9355496
10 982745601
13
14
20
23
24
26
28
30
31
32
33
35
36
38
39

4901357
4600222
7368426
9360098
4600384
7362169
4901359
9307500
9307502
9307504
9307506
7364927
7364904
7364017
7364902

25.9.2009
202014

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 FIXING PARTS

77
1 SWING RING
[0604
]

304
48 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 20 X 140 10.9
48 WASHER DIN 6916 21 DAC
4 SWIVEL COUPLING
1 LUBRICATING PAD
5 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x40 8.8 A2
4 FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E
4 GREASE NIPPLE
1 GREASE PIPE 6X1
1 GREASE PIPE
1 GREASE PIPE
1 GREASE PIPE 6X1
4 CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-1 L 0 R 6 PP SW
2 COVER PLATE DIN 3015 L-DP 0 W1-ZN
2 CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-3 Z 1 R 6 6 PP SW
1 COVER PLATE DIN 3015 Z-DP 1 W1-ZN

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWING RING INSTALLATION


KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG EINBAU

Serie

DREHKRANZ BEFESTIGUNGSTE

KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG

6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHMIERPLATTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
STUTZEN
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
SCHMIERLEITUNG
SCHMIERLEITUNG
SCHMIERLEITUNG
SCHMIERLEITUNG
KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE

76
93 07 471

1
1
1

Pos. Item
5 10425656
6 4600222

25.9.2009
202015

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

48 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M20X70 10.9 FLZ SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE


48 WASHER DIN 6916 21 DAC
SCHEIBE

E 932 P

1070 19227

FIXING PARTS
DREHKRANZ BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE

77
93 55 496

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

5
6
7
8
15

5607080
5607063
9359409
9365273
9577438

2
4
1
1
2

20
21
22
23

7362169
4600901
7368426
7001026

7
4
3
8

25.9.2009
202603

Bezeichnung

HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
PIPE CLIP CPL

282
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E
FITTING G 6L
SWIVEL COUPLING
GREASE NIPPLE

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
SCHMIERLEISTE VERLAGERUNG

Serie

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
ROHRSCHELLE KPL

K
2
2
2
2
1

STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL

78
97 55 712

Pos. Item
5 9381638
6 4002313
8 10076174

25.9.2009
211143

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SHEET
2 SCREW ISO 7047 M8x25 4.8 H A2C
1 CAB ELEVATION 2000MM

306

E 932 P

1070 19227

ROTARY TRACK LOCKING


DREHKRANZARRETIERUNG

Serie

BLECH
SENKSCHRAUBE
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUNG

79
93 46 395

K
1

Pos. Item
1
11 9239696
12
15 10302967
16
20
21
22
25

7366804
7018944
4900089
4000779
7019561

25.9.2009
210169

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE

82
1 FLOOR MAT
1 TRACK PAD

81
1 ELECTRIC HEATING

124
1 VERBUS SCREW
1 STORAGE BOX
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
4 WASHER DIN 9021 8,4 ST A3C
1 FIXTURE

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL CAB
FAHRERSTAND

Serie

FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL

K
1

BODENBELAG
BODENPLATTE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VERBUS-RIPPSCHRAUBE
ABLAGETASCHE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
AUFSATZ

80
96 98 655

Pos. Item
3
4
5
10
11
15

9036456
4062065
9351709
9358775
9371913
9895870

25.9.2009
201124

Quantity Description
5
5
5
5
5
1

Bezeichnung

RUBBER BUMPER
HEX BOLT ISO 4014 M16X90 10.9 DAC
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
COVER

E 932 P

1070 19227

TRACK PAD
BODENPLATTE

Serie

GUMMIPUFFER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
DECKEL

1
1
1

81
96 98 283

Pos. Item
10 9698254
30
31 4001696
32 4229913
45 7373798
46
47
48
51
52
53
58

4901217
4229912
4902254
4901548
4043124
10289795

59
61
62
63
64
65
66
69
70

4901548
4043124
10289795
4043127
4000383
7362816
5607889
9351791

25.9.2009
212182

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CAB BOTTOM PLATE


[...
]
1 FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION

112
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x20 10.9 A3C
4 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
1 DRIVER'S SEAT

85
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
1 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
1 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x12 10.9
1 SCREW ISO 10642 M10X25 8.8 A3C
3 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 25 10.
3 WASHER 10
1 ARM REST LEFT

95
1 ARM REST RIGHT

103
1 SCREW ISO 10642 M10X25 8.8 A3C
2 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 25 10.
3 WASHER 10
1 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 40 10.
1 HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
1 CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 25 X 25 W1-2-CR
1 GROMMET 16/22,5/27,5
1 CABLE CHANNEL

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE


FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL

Serie

KABINENBODENPLATTE

K
1

EINBAU TRITTPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
FAHRERSITZ
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SENKSCHRAUBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ARMLEHNE LINKS

ARMLEHNE RECHTS

SENKSCHRAUBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER
SCHELLE
MEMBRANDURCHFUEHRUNGST
KABELKANAL

82 (1/3)
96 98 654

Pos. Item
71
72
73
75
76
78
79

9353119
6000578
7366804
7367005
7366804
5616889
5004929

25.9.2009
212182

Quantity Description
1
1
2
1
2
1
1

Bezeichnung

PLATE
BUZZER
VERBUS SCREW
FITTING
VERBUS SCREW
AIR HOSE
HOSE CLAMP DIN 3017-1 A 70 60-80x13 W2-

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE


FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL

Serie

PLATTE
SUMMER
VERBUS-RIPPSCHRAUBE
STUTZEN
VERBUS-RIPPSCHRAUBE
LUFTSCHLAUCH
SCHL.SCHELLE

83 (2/3)
96 98 654

K
1

Pos. Item
95
96
100
101
102
109
130
131
132
133
140
141
143
145
150
151
152
153
154
155

4002005
7362752
7006960
4000417
7361965
7008575
6008002
4000383
4229913
10289795
226017802
226016702
9376050
9376049
9683500
9683511
9683512
9683513
9683514
9683515

25.9.2009
205668

Quantity Description
2
2
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1.8m
0.5m
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

METAL SCREW ISO 7051 ST5,5x16 ST C-H


COLLAR
SWITCH
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M5x12 8.8 A2C
RIBWASHER
NOZZLE PIPE
GROUND CABLE
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
WASHER 10
SECTION
SECTION
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
WIR.HARN.ARM REST LEFT/RIGHT
CAB.SET EL.BOX/CAB
CABLE SET
CAB.SET THERMOSTAT/HEATING
WIRING HARNESS HEATING
WIRING HARNESS X15

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE


FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL

Serie

BLECHSCHRAUBE
MESSINGROSETTE
SCHALTER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
AUSSTROEMDUESE
MASSEKABEL
6KT MUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
KANTENSCHUTZPROFIL
KANTENSCHUTZPROFIL
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
KABELS.ARMLEHNE LINKS/REC
KABELSATZ E-KASTEN/KABINE
KABELSATZ UNTER KABINE
KABELSATZ THERMOSTAT/HEIZ
KABELSATZ HEIZUNG
KABELSATZ

84 (3/3)
96 98 654

2
2
2
2
2
2

Pos. Item
2
2
12
12
80
90
90
91
91
100

7024980
7024985
7024981
7024986
7371746
7024982
7025993
7024983
7025994
7024984

25.9.2009
110447

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SEAT PART
-COVERING
SEAT PART
-COVERING
SAFETY BELT
ARM REST LEFT
-SUPPORT LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
-SUPPORT RIGHT
SYSTEM

88

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRIVER'S SEAT
FAHRERSITZ

Serie

RUECKENTEIL
-BEZUG
SITZTEIL
-BEZUG
BECKENGURT
ARMLEHNE LINKS
-AUFLAGE LINKS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
-AUFLAGE RECHTS
TEILSYSTEM

85
73 73 798

Pos. Item
1
2
2
2
2
12
12
12
80
90
91
92
93
100

7370221
7027140
7024985
7024995
7028513
7027139
7024986
7028514
7371746
10036948
10036949
10014275
10014276
7028515

101 10015392

25.9.2009
189714

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

HEADREST
SEAT PART WITH HEATING SYSTEM
-COVERING
-AIR CUSHION LEFT
-HEATING ELEMENT
SEAT PART WITH HEATING SYSTEM
-COVERING
-HEATER ELEMENT SEAT
SAFETY BELT
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
MOUNTING KIT
MOUNTING KIT
SYSTEM

91
1 -WIRE HARNESS HEATING

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED


LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ

Serie

KOPFSTUETZE
RUECKENTEIL MIT HEIZUNG
-BEZUG
-LUFTKISSEN LINKS
-HEIZELEMENT
SITZTEIL M.HEIZUNG
-BEZUG
-HEIZELEMENT SITZ
BECKENGURT
ARMLEHNE LINKS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
MONTAGESATZ
MONTAGESATZ
TEILSYSTEM

-KS HEIZUNG

86
10 02 297 9

2
2
1
2
2

Pos. Item
10
71 7024987
99 5610877

25.9.2009
189489

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED

86
1 GUID
1 CRADLE

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED


LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ

Serie

LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
SCHIEBESITZFUEHRUNG
SITZWANNE

87
10 02 298 1

Pos. Item
15 7024996
40
41
42
43
50

7025004
7025000
7366620
7368936
7024998

70 7370541

25.9.2009
181972

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SEAT FRAME

89
1 BELLOWS
1 FIXING PARTS
1 BELLOWS
1 BELLOWS FASTENER
1 VIBRATORY SYSTEM

90
1 GUID

94

E 932 P

1070 19227

SYSTEM
TEILSYSTEM

Serie

SITZRAHMEN
FALTENBALG
BEFESTIGUNGSTEIL
FALTENBALG
BEFESTIGUNGSMATERIAL
SCHWINGSYSTEM
SCHIEBESITZFUEHRUNG

88
70 24 984

Pos. Item
10
17 7025005
20 7025006
23 7025007

25.9.2009
181973

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SEAT FRAME
CAP
GRIP
REGULATION DEVICE SEAT BACK

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAT FRAME
SITZRAHMEN

Serie

SITZRAHMEN
ABDECKKAPPE
GRIFF
RUECKENLEHNENRASTUNG

89
70 24 996

Pos. Item
51
53
55
59

7617520
5609144
7368313
7025009

25.9.2009
181974

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

TENSION SPRING
HANDWHEEL
SHOCK ABSORBER
BEARING

E 932 P

1070 19227

VIBRATORY SYSTEM
SCHWINGSYSTEM

Serie

ZUGFEDER
HANDRAD
STOSSDAEMPFER
SCHERENLAGERUNG

K
1

90
70 24 998

Pos. Item
15 7028516
40
41
42
43
50

7028517
7025000
7025003
7025001
7028518

70 7025002

25.9.2009
185468

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SEAT FRAME

92
1 BELLOWS
1 FIXING PARTS
1 BELLOWS
1 FIXING PARTS
1 VIBRATORY SYSTEM

93
1 GUID

E 932 P

1070 19227

SYSTEM
TEILSYSTEM

Serie

SITZRAHMEN

K
1

FALTENBALG
BEFESTIGUNGSTEIL
FALTENBALG
BEFESTIGUNGSTEIL
SCHWINGSYSTEM
SCHIEBESITZFUEHRUNG

91
70 28 515

Pos. Item
10
17
20
23
30
32
33
34
35
40

7029878
10036950
7025006
7025007
7028257
7025990
7025991
7025992
10013575
7027989

25.9.2009
185469

Quantity Description
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SEAT FRAME
CAP
GRIP
REGULATION DEVICE SEAT BACK
CONTROL
VALVE WHIP
VALVE WHIP
VALVE WHIP
HEATING SWITCH
HOUSING

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAT FRAME
SITZRAHMEN

Serie

SITZRAHMEN
ABDECKKAPPE
GRIFF
RUECKENLEHNENRASTUNG
BETAETIGUNG
VENTILWIPPE
VENTILWIPPE
VENTILWIPPE
HEIZUNGSSCHALTER
GEHAEUSE

92
70 28 516

K
1

Pos. Item
51
53
54
55
59

7621159
6202973
5801442
7621164
7025010

25.9.2009
181989

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SPRING
RELAY STROM/S/24V/20A
COMPRESSOR UNIT
SHOCK ABSORBER
BEARING

E 932 P

1070 19227

VIBRATORY SYSTEM
SCHWINGSYSTEM

Serie

LUFTFEDER
RELAIS
KOMPRESSOREINHEIT
STOSSDAEMPFER
SCHERENLAGERUNG

K
2

93
70 28 518

Pos. Item
1 7370536
2 7370537
3 7370538

25.9.2009
208965

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 RAIL
1 RAIL
1 STRAP

E 932 P

Serie

SCHIENE
SCHIENE
SCHIENENBUEGEL

1070 19227

GUID
SCHIEBESITZFUEHRUNG

94
73 70 541

Pos. Item
10 5608051
15 9373751
16
17
19
20
21
22
26

4065099
10289802
9364517
9364516
4001596
4229911

36 4902252
37 4600198

25.9.2009
212672

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONTROL BRACKET LEFT

100
1 SAFETY LEVER

101
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6x16 8.8 A2C
2 WASHER 6
1 GRIP
2 PLATE
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x16 10.9
4 RIBWASHER
1 ELECTRIC BOX CPL.

97
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x12 10.9
4 WASHER DIN 9021 6,4 ST A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

ARM REST LEFT


ARMLEHNE LINKS

Serie

STEUERKONSOLE LINKS

SICHERHEITSHEBEL

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
HANDGRIFF
PLATTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.

1
1

ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

95 (1/2)
97 54 305

Pos. Item
50 9075097
51 9199481
52
53
55
56
60
60
61
70
71
82
95

9226404
10014790
4042003
4229911
7617261
7617261
7362091
7402440
7005963
7360171

97 9380064

25.9.2009
205667

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4/7 Z05-000B


[20064203308
]

128
1 HANDLE LEFT

129
1 PLATE
1 BELLOWS
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x25 8.8 A2
4 RIBWASHER
3 SWIVEL COUPLING
3 SWIVEL COUPLING
4 FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
3 HOSE
4 HOSE
1.38m CORNER PROTECT.PROFILE
1 SWING BRAKE CONTROL

99
1 CAB.SET

E 932 P

1070 19227

ARM REST LEFT


ARMLEHNE LINKS

Serie

VORSTEUERGERAET

GRIFF LINKS

PLATTE
FALTENBALG
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
KANTENSCHUTZDICHTPROFIL
STEUERUNG DREHWERKSBRE

KS ARMLEHNE RE./DREHW.-

96 (2/2)
97 54 305

2
2
1

Pos. Item
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
15
16
17
18
19
25
26
27
28
35
36
40
41

9752529
9482912
4901886
4239000
4001645
7014560
4000376
6200082
6201683
6002816
4600295
10289802
10045343
10045342
6202946
9368379
4600295
4001308
9986142
9986143

25.9.2009
211244

Quantity Description
1
1
4
8
4
4
4
5
2
7
3
3
4
5
9
2
3
2
1
1

Bezeichnung

BOX
DIODE BOARD L 7901 7901
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M4x6 4.8 H A2
RIBWASHER
WASHER DIN 125 B 4,3 ST A3C
RUBBER BUMPER
NUT M4
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY SUPPORT
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 1207 M 6 X 16 5.8
WASHER 6
SWITCH
SWITCH
CAP
CONNECTOR
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 1207 M 6 X 16 5.8
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x12 8.8 A2
CARRIER RAIL
CARRIER RAIL

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC BOX CPL.


ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.

Serie

KASTEN
PRINTPLATTE L
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
GUMMIPUFFER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
RELAIS
RELAIS
RELAISSOCKEL
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
LEITUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER
LEITUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER
KAPPE
VERBINDUNGSSCHIENE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
TRAGSCHIENE
TRAGSCHIENE

97 (1/2)
98 09 163

K
1

2
2

2
2

1
1

Pos. Item
45
55
56
57
59
60
65
66
67
70
71

6203433
6203431
6203520
6203421
6203425
6203429
5609555
6201887
6203362
6201888
6203357

25.9.2009
211245

Quantity Description
6
25
31
10
3
10
11
1
3
3
1

Bezeichnung

FASTENING ANGEL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
FLANGE
FLANGE
END PLATE
CONNEXION
CONNEXION

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC BOX CPL.


ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.

Serie

BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
REIHENKLEMME
REIHENKLEMME
REIHENKLEMME
REIHENKLEMME
REIHENKLEMME
ENDFLANSCH
ENDFLANSCH
ENDPLATTE
QUERVERBINDUNG
QUERVERBINDUNG

98 (2/2)
98 09 163

Pos. Item
20
25
26
27
28
30
36
40
41

9384595
7014560
4002102
4000376
4001645
7014813
9368184
9368186
6202596

25.9.2009
202659

Quantity Description
1
4
4
4
8
4
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

CONTROL PLATE A11


RUBBER BUMPER
SCREW ISO 1580 M 4 X 8 5.8 A3C
NUT M4
WASHER DIN 125 B 4,3 ST A3C
WASHER 5,3X15X1,2
CAB.SET
WIRING HARNESS S57
PLUG

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWING BRAKE CONTROL


STEUERUNG DREHWERKSBREMSE

Serie

STEUERPLATTE A11
GUMMIPUFFER
FL KF SCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
KABELSATZ VERBIND A11-A1
KABELSATZ
STECKERGEHAEUSE

99
93 84 641

1
2
2

Pos. Item
1
2
3
7
8
9
9
10
14
15
16

5608366
7366862
7366860
7366858
7401407
4600723
4600048
7015021
7366859
7366856
4005105

25.9.2009
201325

Quantity Description
1
2
1
1
0.9m
4
4
6
1
1
4

Bezeichnung

CONTROL BRACKET
NUT
COVER LEFT
COVER
RUBBER PROFILE
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M6x16 4.8 H
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x16 8.8 A2
SEALING WASHER
COVER LEFT
SEALING
SCREW ISO 2010 M 6 X 12 5.8 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL BRACKET LEFT


STEUERKONSOLE LINKS

Serie

STEUERKONSOLE
BLECHMUTTER
HANDLOCHDECKEL
DECKEL
MOOSGUMMIPROFIL
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
DICHTSCHEIBE
MONTAGEDECKEL
DICHTUNG
SENKSCHRAUBE

2
1
1

100
56 08 051

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

1
2
3
4
12
16
17
18
19
20
21
26

9229990
9349581
9349582
9373752
7025347
5004257
4320008
4900372
7366833
4900262
4044121
5601521

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1Set

29
30
33
34

6001027
4000659
4000379
5004748

1
2
1
1

25.9.2009
201326

Bezeichnung

PLATE 4563
CAM
PIN
LEVER
CAP
NOTCH
ROLL PIN ISO 8752 A 5 X 20
ROLL PIN ISO 8752 A 3 X 20 ST
BUSHING
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 14 X 20 CU
HEADLESS SCREW DIN 913 M 12 X 12 45H
REPAIR SET

131
SWITCH
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 1207 M 3 X 16 5.8
NUT M6
BUFFER

E 932 P

1070 19227

SAFETY LEVER
SICHERHEITSHEBEL

Serie

PLATTE LO
NOCKEN
STIFT
HEBEL
GRIFFKAPPE
RASTE
SPANNSTIFT
SPANNSTIFT
BUCHSE
DICHTRING
GEWINDESTIFT
RS ARRETIERUNG

K
1
1

1
1
2

SCHNAPPSCHALTER
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
GMT-PUFFER

101
93 73 751

Pos. Item
2
4
7
8
9

6202957
6202976
7367664
4000376
4001645

25.9.2009
203906

Quantity Description
1
1
1
6
6

Bezeichnung

PLATINE A103
CONNECTING CABLE
INSULATION PLATE
NUT M4
WASHER DIN 125 B 4,3 ST A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

MOUNTING A13
EINBAU A13

Serie

RELAISPLATINE
VERBINDUNGSKABEL
ISOLIERPLATTE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE

K
2
2

102
97 55 861

Pos. Item
6 7369377
10 5608052
15
20
37
39
44
45
46
50

7001877
5004929
10218135
4901347
7402440
5608826
9075097

51 9199482
52
53
55
56
60
61
81
85
86

9226404
10014790
4042003
4229911
7617261
7362091
7366731
9376487
9354426

25.9.2009
212477

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CIGAR LIGHTER

109
1 CONTROL BRACKET RIGHT

105
1 SWITCHBOARD

106
30 TIE WRAP
1 HOSE CLAMP DIN 3017-1 A 70 60-80x13 W21 AIR NOZZLE
2 SCREW ISO 2010 M 4 X 6 5.8 A3C
3 HOSE
4 HOSE
1 SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4/7 Z05-000B
[20054208642
]

128
1 HANDLE RIGHT

130
1 PLATE
1 BELLOWS
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x25 8.8 A2
5 RIBWASHER
3 SWIVEL COUPLING
4 FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
1 ASH TRAY
1 PLATE
1 COVER

E 932 P

1070 19227

ARM REST RIGHT


ARMLEHNE RECHTS

Serie

ZIGARETTEN-ANZUENDER
STEUERKONSOLE RECHTS

SCHALTPULT

KABELBINDER
SCHL.SCHELLE
LUFTDUESE
SENKSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
VORSTEUERGERAET

2
2
6

GRIFF RECHTS

PLATTE
FALTENBALG
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
ASCHENBECHER
PLATTE
BLINDDECKEL F.RADIO

103 (1/2)
97 54 306

Pos. Item
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95

4901529
7362752
6201379
6202474
6202446
8598312
8553190
4097530

25.9.2009
212477

Quantity Description
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

METAL SCREW ISO 7051 ST5,5x25 ST C-H


COLLAR
HOUR METER
SWITCH
BUTTON
FUSE HOLDER
FUSE
LOCKING PLUG

E 932 P

1070 19227

ARM REST RIGHT


ARMLEHNE RECHTS

Serie

BLECHSCHRAUBE
MESSINGROSETTE
BETRIEBSSTUNDENZAEHLER
SCHALTER
KNOPF
SICHERUNGSTRAEGER
GLASSICHERUNG
VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN

104 (2/2)
97 54 306

2
2
2
1
1

Pos. Item
1 5006506
2 7366861
3 7366862

25.9.2009
201328

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONTROL BRACKET
1 COVER LEFT
2 NUT

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL BRACKET RIGHT


STEUERKONSOLE RECHTS

Serie

STEUERKONSOLE
HANDLOCHDECKEL
BLECHMUTTER

105
56 08 052

Pos. Item
1 9759212
4 6202106
5 6202105
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
24
25
28
29
30
31
32

7005038
7402532
7362934
7362939
7362933
7362929
7362931
5605745
7364446
6060101
5605746
7005043
7363229
7364447
6201588
5605747
7364448
5605748
6201508
7364449
6000069

25.9.2009
266941

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SCREEN DISPOSITION
1 INSTRUMENT LIGHTS

119
1 INSTRUMENT LIGHTS

118
2 REDUCER
1 FLIP SWITCH
1 SYMBOL
1 SYMBOL
1 SYMBOL
1 SYMBOL
1 SYMBOL
1 HOUSING
2 BUTTON SWTICH
1 PUSH BUTTON
2 HOUSING
1 SWITCH 2POS.
1 SWITCH
1 BUTTON SWTICH
5 DIE PLUG
1 LIGHT HOUSING
1 REDUCER
1 HOUSING
1 PLUG CUBE RED
1 BUTTON SWTICH
2 BULB DIN 72601 T 8/2 24V 2 W

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWITCHBOARD
SCHALTPULT

Serie

ETIKETTE EINRICHTUNG
LICHTLEISTE

K
1

LICHTLEISTE
BLENDE
KIPPSCHALTER
ZUSATZEINSATZ
ZUSATZEINSATZ
ZUSATZEINSATZ
ZUSATZEINSATZ
ZUSATZEINSATZ
DRUCKTASTERGEHAEUSE
DRUCKTASTERKNOPF
HORNDRUCKKNOPF
DRUCKTASTERGEHAEUSE
KIPPSCHALTER 2STLG.
SCHALTER
DRUCKTASTERKNOPF
WUERFELSTECKER
LEUCHTENGEHAEUSE
BLENDE
DRUCKTASTERGEHAEUSE
STECKWUERFEL
DRUCKTASTERKNOPF
GLUEHLAMPE

106 (1/3)
98 09 164

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

2
2
2
1

Pos. Item
33 7005044

25.9.2009
266941

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

5 FLIP SWITCH

120

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWITCHBOARD
SCHALTPULT

Serie

KIPPSCHALTER

107 (2/3)
98 09 164

Pos. Item
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
46
47
55
56
57

6203088
6200566
7365152
7362998
7362936
6002137
6000848
7367902
7364466
6000570
6203467
6202132
6201587

25.9.2009
266942

Quantity Description
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1

Bezeichnung

LAMPHOLDER
BULB DIN 72601 J 24V 3 W
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL CHARGE
PLATTE
SWITCH
SWITCH
DIE PLUG
DIE PLUG
DIE PLUG

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWITCHBOARD
SCHALTPULT

Serie

FASSUNG
GLUEHLAMPE
ZUS.EINSATZ
ZUSATZEINSATZ
ZUSATZEINSATZ
ZUSATZEINSATZ
SYMBOLEINSATZ
TRAEGERPLATTE
SCHALTER
SCHALTER
WUERFELSTECKER
WUERFELSTECKER
WUERFELSTECKER

K
1
2
2
2

2
2
2

108 (3/3)
98 09 164

Pos. Item
1 7025644

25.9.2009
182825

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 PLUG 24V

E 932 P

Serie

STECKER

1070 19227

CIGAR LIGHTER
ZIGARETTEN-ANZUENDER

109
73 69 377

Pos. Item
46
47

25.9.2009
102475

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

4 SEALING
4 O-RING

E 932 P

Serie

PDF-DICHTRING
O-RING

1070 19227

SEAL KIT VG7-4/...


DICHTSATZ VG7-4/...

K
1
1

110
92 69 690

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
35

25.9.2009
187740

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

TAPPET
BUSHING
SEALING
O-RING
PROTECTING CAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...


RS VORSTEUERGERAET VG 7-4/...

Serie

STOESSEL
BUCHSE
PDF-DICHTRING
O-RING
SCHUTZKAPPE

K
1
1
1
1

111
90 75 171

Pos. Item
1
11
12
60
60
61
62
64
65
66
67

9390439
4900128
4229912
9490848
9171589
4901176
4229912
9331013
9349195
4901176
4229912

25.9.2009
212483

Quantity Description
1
4
4
2
2
6
6
1
1
3
3

Bezeichnung

PLATE FOR SUBSTITUTE


HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x25 8.8 A2C
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
COVER
COVER
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x12 8.8 A2
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
COVER
COVER
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x12 8.8 A2
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION


EINBAU TRITTPLATTE

Serie

PLATTE FUER ERSATZ


SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
DECKEL
DECKEL
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
DECKEL
DECKEL
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

K
1
1
1
1
1

112
97 54 432

Pos. Item
1 5007306
2 5007307
3 4600079
40 10024720

25.9.2009
108132

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 PEDAL

114
1 BRAKE VALVE

115
2 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x20 8.8 A2
1 PEDAL-RUBBER

E 932 P

1070 19227

BRAKE PEDAL
BREMSPEDAL

Serie

PEDAL

BREMSVENTIL

ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
PEDALGUMMI

113
50 07 145

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

1
2
3
4

7017623
7017624
5006542
7016878

1
1
1
1

5
12
13
14
15
16

4117000
4900111
4900089
4001629
4600783
7017625

1
1
1
1
1
1

25.9.2009
108133

Bezeichnung

PLATE
PLATE
SEGMENT
PIN

117
HEX NUT ISO 4035 M 8 -05 A3C
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x30 8.8 A2C
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
SPRING WASHER DIN 137 A 8 A3C
HEX NUT ISO 10511 M 8 -08 A3C
KIT

E 932 P
PEDAL
PEDAL

1070 19227

Serie

PLATTE
PLATTE
SEGMENT
BOLZEN

K
1
1
1

6KT MUTTER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
FEDERSCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER
BAUSATZ

114
50 07 306

Pos. Item
3
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17

7017626
7017627
10037751
7007829
7013199
7013198
4039019
7013788
5007355

18 4901108

25.9.2009
108134

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SCREW
COMPRESSION SPRING
BEARING BUSH
O-RING 11x2
PROTECTING CAP
SEALING
PLUG DIN 906 M 16 X1,5 ST
CIRCLIP
BUSHING

116
1 PLUG DIN 906 M 10 X1 ST A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

BRAKE VALVE
BREMSVENTIL

Serie

VSL-SCHRAUBE
DRUCKFEDER
LAGERBUCHSE
O-RING
SCHUTZKAPPE
DICHTUNG
VSL SCHRAUBE
SEEGER-SPRENGRING
HUELSE

1
1
1
1

VSL SCHRAUBE

115
50 07 307

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5

25.9.2009
108135

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

BUSHING
BUSHING
SPRING RETAINER
LOCKING RING DIN 7993 B 22
COMPRESSION SPRING

E 932 P
BUSHING
HUELSE

1070 19227

Serie

BUCHSE
BUCHSE
FEDERTELLER
SPRENGRING
DRUCKFEDER

K
1
1

116
50 07 355

Pos. Item
10 4280008

25.9.2009
191711

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 SPRING CLIP DIN 471 12 X1

E 932 P
PIN
BOLZEN

1070 19227

Serie

SICHERUNGSRING

117
70 16 878

Pos. Item
5 6203088
6 6203087
7 6000757

25.9.2009
266943

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LAMPHOLDER
6 LAMPHOLDER
7 LIGHT BULB

E 932 P

1070 19227

INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
LICHTLEISTE

Serie

FASSUNG
FASSUNG
GLUEHLAMPE

118
62 02 105

Pos. Item
5 6203088
6 6203087
7 6000757

25.9.2009
266943

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

3 LAMPHOLDER
2 LAMPHOLDER
5 LIGHT BULB

E 932 P

1070 19227

INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
LICHTLEISTE

Serie

FASSUNG
FASSUNG
GLUEHLAMPE

119
62 02 106

Pos. Item
10 6201483
20 6201842

25.9.2009
200860

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BULB
1 SOCKET

E 932 P

Serie

GLUEHLAMPE
FASSUNG

1070 19227

FLIP SWITCH
KIPPSCHALTER

K
1

120
70 05 044

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5

25.9.2009
100848

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

TAPPET
BUSHING
SEALING
O-RING
CAP

E 932 P

Serie

STOESSEL
BUCHSE
PDF-DICHTRING
O-RING
KAPPE

1070 19227

REPAIR KIT
RS VORSTEUERGERAET

K
1
1
1
1
1

121
92 65 665

Pos. Item
120 7366848
200 7015300
999 5607102

25.9.2009
104060

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 PROTECTING CAP
1 MAGNET
1 SEAL KIT

123

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL VALVE
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL

Serie

SCHUTZKAPPE
MAGNET
DS MAGNETVENTIL

K
1
1

122
50 06 466

Pos. Item
10
20
30

25.9.2009
104063

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 O-RING 13X2
1 O-RING 17,17X1,78
1 O-RING 18,64x3,53

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT
DS MAGNETVENTIL

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

K
1
1
1

123
56 07 102

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

10039991
7368664
10039992
7368666
7016515
7015437
7015440
7015441
7015443
7015449
7368431
7015450
7019549

1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
27
30

7014582
7014289
7015446
7015447
7014290
7368432
10039993
10409476
6203315
7015457
10039994
10409477

1
0.39m
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

25.9.2009
258655

Bezeichnung

CARTER CPL.
BLOWER HOLDING
SOUND HOLDER
COVER CPL.
SHEET CLAMPING PLATE
SEALING PLATE
AIR FLAP
REDUCER
SHAFT
SLIDE
LEVER
RODS
FILTER

127
PIN
SEALING PROFILE
WASHER
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUTTON
WIRING HARNESS HEATING
THERMO-SWITCH
WIRING HARNESS
DECAL
LABEL
HOLDER

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC HEATING
ELEKTROHEIZUNG

Serie

GEHAEUSE KPL
GEBLAESEHALTERUNG
ZUSCHNITTHALTER
DECKEL KPL.
BLECHKLEMMBLECH
VERSCHLUSSBLECH
LUFTKLAPPE
BLENDE
WELLE
BLECH-SCHIEBER
BEDIENHEBEL
GESTAENGE
FILTER

2
1
2
2
1

BOLZEN
ABDICHTPROFIL
SCHEIBE
KUNSTSTOFFBUCHSE
KUNSTSTOFFBUCHSE
KNOPF
KABELSATZ HEIZUNG
THERMOSCHALTER
KABELSATZ
AUFKLEBESKALA
ETIKETT
HALTER

1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

124 (1/3)
10 30 296 7

Pos. Item
33
34
37
38
40
41
42
43
47
48
49
50
53
54
55
57
58
59
61
63
67
71
73

5608333
10409479
6203317
6001219
7368715
7368673
7368707
7368708
7368709
10039996
7368711
7368712
4002485
4601362
4600388
7015454
7015455
7014292
7015459
4901702
7014586
10039997
10409482

25.9.2009
258656

Quantity Description
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
0.36m
4
2
2
4
6
12
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1

Bezeichnung

BLOWER
LABEL ETIKETT
SHUNT BOX
GROMMET 9,5/13/17,5
SERIES TERMINAL BLUE
FASTENING ANGEL
SERIES TERMINAL BLUE
SERIES TERMINAL BLUE
PIPE
GROMMET
CABLE BUSHING
CABLE BUSHING
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M4x8 4.8 H A2
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M5x16 4.8 H
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M5x10 4.8 H
LOCKING PLUG
HOLDING DISK
SPRING
MOUNTING
BLIND RIVET DIN 7337 A 4,8X 12,5 AL
MOUNTING
LABEL
WIRING HARNESS

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC HEATING
ELEKTROHEIZUNG

Serie

GEBLAESE
ETIKETT
VERTEILERKASTEN
TUELLE
DURCHGANGSKLEMME
ENDWINKEL
DURCHGANGSKLEMME
DURCHGANGSKLEMME
WELLROHR
DURCHFUEHRUNGSTUELLE
KABELTUELLE
KABELTUELLE
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSZAPFEN
VERSCHLUSS-HALTESCHEIBE
FEDER
SCHNELLBEFESTIGER
BLINDNIET
SCHNELLBEFESTIGER
ETIKETT
KABELSATZ

125 (2/3)
10 30 296 7

K
1

1
1

Pos. Item
80
81
82
83
84
86
87
88
89
92

10039998
10039999
7368669
10040000
10040001
10409489
4635325
10409491
10409483
4900512

25.9.2009
258657

Quantity Description
2
2
1
2
1
8
8
8
2
4

Bezeichnung

SEALING
SEALING
INSULATION
SEALING
SEALING
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M4x25 8.8 A2
WASHER DIN 9021 4,3 140HV A3R
SPACER SLEEVE
HEATER
RIVET DIN 7338 B 3 X 6 CUZN

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC HEATING
ELEKTROHEIZUNG

Serie

DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG-ZUSCHNITT
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
DISTANZHUELSE
HEIZELEMENT
NIET

K
1
1
1
1
1

126 (3/3)
10 30 296 7

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

10040002
10040005
10040010
4002485
10040011
7016521

25.9.2009
243007

Quantity Description
1
1
1
2
0.7m
0.65m

Bezeichnung

FILTER FRAME
FILTER BLANK
GRIP
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M4x8 4.8 H A2
JOINTING RING
CORNER PROTECTION

E 932 P
FILTER
FILTER

1070 19227

Serie

FILTERRAHMEN
FILTERZUSCHNITT
GRIFF
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
DICHTBAND
KANTENSCHUTZ

K
1
1
1

127
70 19 549

Pos. Item
12
15
16
17
18
20
21
23
25
28
35
45
48
49
50
55
64
80
81
96

9265392
9273463
9265396
9270475
9265398
9265400
9269056
9265402
9268054
9265521
9276880
7380133
7380136
7380137
7380138
4980057
4980452
9886222
9275743
9269690

98 9075171

25.9.2009
187787

Quantity Description
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
8
4
4
4
4
3
4
8
3
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

PISTON
SPRING RETAINER
CARDAN JOINT - B 20 M 20 M
HEX NUT
PLATE
VALVE SEAT
VALVE SEAT
WASHER
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
PROTECTING CAP
PLUG
GASKET RING DIN 3869 8,4X11,9X 1 -10-NB
WASHER
WASHER
BALL DIN 5401 RB 5 III
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 5 X 5 8.8
CABLE BUSHING
BUSHING
SEAL KIT VG7-4/...

110
1 REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...

111

E 932 P

1070 19227

SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4/7 Z05-000B


VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7 Z05-000B

Serie

KOLBEN
FEDERTELLER
KREUZGELENK - B
6KT MUTTER
SCHALTTELLER
VENTILSITZ
VENTILSITZ
SCHEIBE
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
SCHUTZKAPPE
STOPFEN
DICHTRING
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
KUGEL
6KT SCHRAUBE
KABELTUELLE
BUCHSE
DICHTSATZ

K
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

RS VORSTEUERGERAET

128
90 75 097

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
20
21

9199483
9199484
9199964
4002391
9227922
4001927
9199488
7014878
4002390
4001308

25.9.2009
201574

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

OUTSIDE PART
INSIDE PART
SURFACE OF SENSOR
METAL SCREW ISO 7049 ST2,9x6,5 F-H A2C
BUSHING
HEX NUT ISO 8675 M 14 X1,5 -10 DAC
COVER
SMALL PARTS
METAL SCREW ISO 7051 ST2,9x13 ST C-H
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x12 8.8 A2

E 932 P

1070 19227

HANDLE LEFT
GRIFF LINKS

Serie

AUSSENTEIL
INNENTEIL
SENSORFLAECHE
BLECHSCHRAUBE
HUELSE
6KT MUTTER
BLINDDECKEL
KLEINTEILESET
BLECHSCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE

K
1
1
1

129
91 99 481

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
20
21

9199489
9199490
9199964
4901102
9227922
4001927
9199488
7014878
4002390
4001308

25.9.2009
201573

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

OUTSIDE PART
INSIDE PART
SURFACE OF SENSOR
METAL SCREW ISO 7049 ST3,5x9,5 C-H A2C
BUSHING
HEX NUT ISO 8675 M 14 X1,5 -10 DAC
COVER
SMALL PARTS
METAL SCREW ISO 7051 ST2,9x13 ST C-H
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x12 8.8 A2

E 932 P

1070 19227

HANDLE RIGHT
GRIFF RECHTS

Serie

AUSSENTEIL
INNENTEIL
SENSORFLAECHE
BLECHSCHRAUBE
HUELSE
6KT MUTTER
BLINDDECKEL
KLEINTEILESET
BLECHSCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE

K
1
1
1

130
91 99 482

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5

25.9.2009
104552

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

STOPPER
COMPRESSION SPRING
SEALING
PLUG
BALL

E 932 P

1070 19227

REPAIR SET
RS ARRETIERUNG

Serie

ARRETIERUNG
DRUCKFEDER
DICHTUNG
STOPFEN
KUGEL

1
1

131
56 01 521

Pos. Item
15
20

25.9.2009
210170

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VALVE REAR

133
1 HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.SPOOL

139

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION UPPER


HYDRAULIKANLAGE OBERWAGEN

Serie

HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE

HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERSC

132
96 88 128

Pos. Item
5
6
7
8
15
16
17
18
20

5608393
7002718
7401455
5604525
5608735
7264008
10286359
4043000
9363947

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
2
4
8
16
2

25 7401961
26 7010128
30

1
1
1

31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

7403073
7003582
7008100
7361356
7402577
5603780
5604981
7004045
7003582

25.9.2009
202554

Bezeichnung

HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
O-RING 24,99X3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 30 10.
HOSE CLAMP

276
HOSE
HOSE
VALVE INSTALLATION

137
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VALVE REAR


HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUERSCH.

Serie

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

2
2
2
2
2
1

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
EINBAU VENTILE

2
2
1

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

133 (1/3)
93 77 282

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48

5609893
5609894
7264687
10286361
4902327
7264508
10286360
4043003
9363946

1
1
2
4
8
2
4
8
1

50
55
56
60
61
65
66
67
68
68
69
70
75

7010377
5603842
5609133
7003710
7005035
7617262
4600518
7362091
7617261
7617261
7361553
482430314
5608276

1
1
2
1
1
2
2
7
5
5
7
1
1

76 4061044
80 7367135
25.9.2009
202555

2
2

Bezeichnung

HOSE
HOSE
O-RING 37,69X3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 14 X 45 10.
O-RING DIN 3771 32,92X3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HOSE CLAMP

275
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
SCREWED SOCKET
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
LOCKING SCREW
FITTING ET 10L
CONTROL VALVE

144
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x120 8.8 A3C
CLIP DIN 3016 D1-100 X 25 W1-2-CR

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VALVE REAR


HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUERSCH.

Serie

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

2
2
1

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHRAUBUNG
WV-VERTEILERBLOCK

2
2
2
2
2

1
1

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHELLE

134 (2/3)
93 77 282

Pos. Item
81
82
83
84
85
86
90
91
92
93
95
96
97
98

7367083
4042012
10289795
7002480
9358955
9368060
5608615
7000852
5002070
4043163
5609889
7360048
10286362
4043163

25.9.2009
202555

Quantity Description
5
7
7
5
1
1
1
2
4
8
1
1
2
4

Bezeichnung

CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 65 X 25 W1-2-CR


SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 16 8.8
WASHER 10
TIE WRAP
CORNER PROTECTION
CORNER PROTECTION
HOSE
O-RING 56,74x3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 30 10.
HOSE
O-RING 47,22X3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 30 10.

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VALVE REAR


HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUERSCH.

Serie

SCHELLE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KABELBINDER
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZ
SCHLAUCH
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE

1
1
2
1
2
1

135 (3/3)
93 77 282

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

3
4
5
7

9350483
4065166
10289795
5607738

1
2
2
1

10
11
13
15
16
17
19

4900089
10289803
5609377
5607776
7000909
7362910
5004656

2
2
1
1
1
1
1

22
23
24
25
25
31

4600518
7617487
7362091
7402584
7368478
7409720

3
1
3
1
1
1

25.9.2009
202104

Bezeichnung

PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x20 8.8 A3C
WASHER 10
OIL PILOT VALVE

152
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
WASHER 8
FILTER KIT
OIL FILTER HOUSING
O-RING
FILTER ELEMENT
HYDR.ACCUMULATOR 0,32L/210bar/15barG
[312455 04/06
]
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING EGE 15L
FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
SWIVEL COUPLING
FITTING WH 15L
SCREW COUPLING G1/4

E 932 P

1070 19227

OIL PILOT VALVE


STEUEROELEINHEIT

Serie

PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
STEUEROELEINHEIT

K
1
2

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
FILTERSATZ
OELFILTERTOPF
O-RING
FILTEREINSATZ
MEMBRANSPEICHER

1
1
1
2

VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG

136
93 61 631

Pos. Item
1 9375470
4 5604320
5 9396644
6
7
8
9
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
30

5606300
4900089
5002928
4600578
7003570
7402585
7617314
5607671
4600518
472430408
7402584
7368478
7362091
7617262
7361553
7002842
7403569
7403972
9375343
247242302
5006466

25.9.2009
202550

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BRACKET
1 VALVE
1 PLATE G341/1 W/ SCREW

301
1 VALVE
1 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
1 PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x70 8.8 A2
2 FITTING GE 15L
1 SWIVEL COUPLING
1 FITTING WH 15L
1 TEST FITTING 15L
2 FITTING GE 15L
1 FITTING ET 15L
1 SWIVEL COUPLING
1 FITTING WH 15L
6 FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
1 SCREWED SOCKET
1 LOCKING SCREW
1 REDUCER
1 FITTING EW 10L
1 TWO-WAY VALVE
1 HYDR.TUBE CPL
2 FITTING EL 10L
1 CONTROL VALVE

122

E 932 P

1070 19227

VALVE INSTALLATION
EINBAU VENTILE

Serie

KONSOLE
WEGEVENTIL
ANSCHL.PLAT.G341/1 M.SCHRA

1
2
1

3-WEGESTROMREGELVENTIL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
MESSSTUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
REDUZIERSTUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
WECHSELVENTIL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
VERSCHRAUBUNG
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL

137 (1/2)
93 75 636

2
1
2

Pos. Item
31 4001692

25.9.2009
202550

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X55 8.8 A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

VALVE INSTALLATION
EINBAU VENTILE

Serie

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

138 (2/2)
93 75 636

Pos. Item
3
4
5
6
10
11
12
21
22
26
27
30
32
33
35
60
61
62
65
66
67

9429964
7264508
10286360
4043003
5618583
4772028
4774011
7003710
7367137
4901606
10289795
9355505
4600158
10289804
7360563
5608601
10006656
5608616
7264508
10286360
4043003

25.9.2009
202784

Quantity Description
4
4
8
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
6
12
24

Bezeichnung

SAE BLIND FLANGE


O-RING DIN 3771 32,92X3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HOSE
PLUG VKA 22L
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 22 A3C
HOSE
CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 20 X 25 W1-2-CR
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 16 10.
WASHER 10
DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x45 8.8 A3C
WASHER 12
LOCKING SCREW
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
O-RING DIN 3771 32,92X3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.SPOOL
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERSCHIEBER

Serie

SAE-BLINDFLANSCH
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
UEWF MUTTER
SCHLAUCH
SCHELLE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
VERTEILERBLOCK
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE

K
1
1
2
2

2
2
2
1

139 (1/4)
97 56 698

Pos. Item
70
71
72
73
74
75
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92

5609890
5609891
7360048
10286362
4043163
7368120
10006340
10006610
7000882
7264008
5603794
10286363
4901217
4000779
4043000
4900531
7362547
4902231
10289803

25.9.2009
202785

Quantity Description
1
1
2
4
8
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
3

Bezeichnung

HOSE
HOSE
O-RING 47,22X3,53
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 30 10.
COUPLING
HOSE
HOSE
O-RING 18,64X3,53
O-RING 24,99X3,53
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
WASHER DIN 9021 8,4 ST A3C
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 30 10.
WASHER ISO 7093 -1 10 -200HV A3C
CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 24 X 20 W1-2-CR
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x16 10.9
WASHER 8

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.SPOOL
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERSCHIEBER

Serie

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
WINKELSCHOTTSTUTZEN
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
O-RING
O-RING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SCHELLE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

140 (2/4)
97 56 698

K
2
2
1

2
2
1
1

Pos. Item
95 9377916
96 9363950
97
98
100
101
102
103
104
106
107
110
111
112
113
115
116
117
118

4600184
10289804
9377917
7367236
7367211
7370423
9867073
4900093
4002192
7402440
7403569
247242302
7362101
248017802
7401349
4229912
4001464

25.9.2009
202786

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BRACKET
1 HOSE CLAMP

277
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 10.9 A3C
4 WASHER 12
1 BRACKET
2 CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 4 E 65 PP H
2 BUSHING 12,4x16x87
1 ELASTOMER INSERT DIN 3015 S EL 4 48/64
1 COVER PLATE
2 RIBWASHER 12 VS
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M12X110 10.9 A3
1 HOSE
3 FITTING EW 10L
2 FITTING EL 10L
1 FITTING ISO 8434 T L 10 A3C
4 CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-3 Z 3 G 25 25 PP SW
1 COVER PLATE DIN 3015 Z-DP 3 W1-ZN
1 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
1 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X90 8.8 A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.SPOOL
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERSCHIEBER

Serie

KONSOLE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

K
1
1

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KONSOLE
KLEMMHAELFTE
HUELSE
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
DECKPLATTE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

1
2

141 (3/4)
97 56 698

Pos. Item
180
181
185
186

4043000
4229913
4901217
4229912

25.9.2009
235821

Quantity Description
4
4
4
4

Bezeichnung

SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 30 10.


RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.SPOOL
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERSCHIEBER

Serie

ZYL SCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

142 (4/4)
97 56 698

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
12
17
999

7024499
7013457
7014525
7030129
7018731
10289802
7013458
7366848
7029931
7030130

25.9.2009
181398

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

BODY
PISTON
LOCKING SCREW
TAPPET
MAGNET COIL
TUBE LSK-H-4011
WASHER 6
SPRING
PROTECTING CAP
NUT
SEAL KIT

146

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL VALVE
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL

Serie

KOERPER
KOLBEN
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
STOESSEL
MAGNETSPULE
MAGNETROHR
SCHEIBE
FEDER
SCHUTZKAPPE
RAENDELMUTTER
DS MAGNETVENTIL

K
1
1
1

143
50 10 575

Pos. Item
2 5608285
2 7380701
3 7361553
4 7015550

25.9.2009
202044

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

3 TWO-WAY VALVE

145
1 O-RING
1 LOCKING SCREW
2 EXPANDER

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL VALVE
WV-VERTEILERBLOCK

Serie

WECHSELVENTIL

O-RING
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
EXPANDER

144
56 08 276

Pos. Item
3 10024675

25.9.2009
189881

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING 7,65x1,78

E 932 P

1070 19227

TWO-WAY VALVE
WECHSELVENTIL

Serie

O-RING

K
1

145
56 08 285

Pos. Item
10
20
30

25.9.2009
104063

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 O-RING 13X2
1 O-RING 16x2
1 O-RING RN181.20 18,66x3,53

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT
DS MAGNETVENTIL

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

K
1
1
1

146
70 30 130

Pos. Item
17
18
19 7264508
21
99 9265299

25.9.2009
202219

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

O-RING
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING DIN 3771 32,92X3,53
SEALING
SEAL KIT DRV 1"

296

E 932 P

1070 19227

RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE


DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVENTIL

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
DICHTUNG
DICHTSATZ

K
1
1
1
1
1

147
92 70 839

Pos. Item
1

9355506
4901057
4900093
5608611

15 4042035
23 5608088
27
28
29
30
31

Bezeichnung

1 FIXING PARTS HYDR.TANK

151
1 HYDRAULIC TANK
[(001)375681 03/06 ]

155
1 SUCTION FITTING
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M12X80 8.8 A3C
4 RIBWASHER 12 VS
1 SHUT OFF VALVE

153
4 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 45 8.8
1 RETURN FILTER

154
1 SPRING CLIP DIN 472 180 X4
1 FILTER ELEMENT 20
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 8.8 A3C
4 RIBWASHER 12 VS
1 FILTER

156
1 LEVEL PROBE
1 THERMO-SWITCH

3
10
11
12
14

Quantity Description

4281029
10036938
4900094
4900093
10222393

45 5609599
46 7362476

25.9.2009
210171

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLATION


HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU

Serie

BEFESTIGUNGST.HYDRAULIKT

HYDRAULIKTANK

ANSAUGSTUTZEN
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
ABSPERRORGAN

1
1

ZYL SCHRAUBE
RUECKLAUFFILTER

SICHERUNGSRING
GLASFASERFILTEREINSATZ
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
BELUEFTUNGSFILTER
NIVEAUSONDE
THERMOSCHALTER

1
1
2
2

148 (1/3)
96 88 129

Pos. Item
49
50
53
54
55
58
59
60
61
62
64
65
70
71
72
73

9348533
7109227
7363177
4900128
4229912
7617714
4774001
4771001
6026011
2889002
9355034
4600226
9360438
9338781
4900089
4229912

25.9.2009
210172

Quantity Description
1
1
1
8
8
2
2
2
2
0.315m
1
4
1
1
12
12

Bezeichnung

COVER
SEALING
LOCKING SCREW
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x25 8.8 A2C
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
SWIVEL COUPLING
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 10 A3C
FERRULE DIN 3861 S 10
BUSHING
TECALAN PIPE
LABEL
SELF-TAPPING SCREW DIN 7513 BE M4x10
COVER
SEALING
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLATION


HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU

Serie

DECKEL
DICHTUNG
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
UEWF MUTTER
SCHNEIDRING
EINSTECKHUELSE
TECALANROHR
SCHILD
SCHNEIDSCHRAUBE
DECKEL
DICHTUNG
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

149 (2/3)
96 88 129

K
1
1

1
1

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

80
81
82
90

7616913
472300414
7616915
5603889

1
3
1
1

91
92
93
94
95
100
105
106
110
111
120

7410480
4042031
4900093
7003570
7615379
7616910
482431114
7368008
9377590
9377651
9361631

1
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

121 4900038
122 4774001

25.9.2009
210173

1
1

Bezeichnung

FITTING RED 22/15L


FITTING EL 15L
FITTING RED 15/10L
WAY VALVE

169
O-RING
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M12x25 8.8
RIBWASHER 12 VS
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING EW 15L
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
FITTING ET 42L
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
COVER
SEALING
OIL PILOT VALVE

136
PLUG
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 10 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLATION


HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU

Serie

VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
2/2-WEGEVENTIL

O-RING
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
VERSCHRAUBUNG
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
DECKEL
DICHTUNG
STEUEROELEINHEIT
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
UEWF MUTTER

150 (3/3)
96 88 129

1
1
1

Pos. Item
2 4901986
3 4600242

25.9.2009
201070

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

3 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 16 X 150 10.9


3 WASHER DIN 6916 17 DAC

E 932 P

1070 19227

FIXING PARTS HYDR.TANK


BEFESTIGUNGST.HYDRAULIKTANK

Serie

6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

151
93 46 853

Pos. Item
10 7014996
80 5608327
90 5006499
91
92
100
110
120
130
140
150
160
200
210
220

5608326
6202735
7366848
7361600
4901538
7007188
4001958
7014994
7274384
5006500
7361601
4901655

25.9.2009
201307

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BLOC
1 CHECK VALVE
3 MAGNET VALVE

168
1 SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALVE
1 MAGNET COIL
3 PROTECTING CAP
1 NUT M6
1 HEADLESS SCREW DIN 915 M 6 X 30 45H
2 GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 8 X 14 CU
2 SCREW PLUG DIN 908 M8x1,00 ST A3C
1 O-RING 20,29x2,62
3 O-RING 17,12X2,62
1 PRESSURE VALVE 30BAR
1 NUT M8
1 HEADLESS SCREW DIN 914 M 8 X 30 45H

E 932 P

1070 19227

OIL PILOT VALVE


STEUEROELEINHEIT

Serie

KOMPAKTBLOCK
RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL
MAGNETVENTIL

2
2
1

DS WEGEVENTIL
MAGNETSPULE
SCHUTZKAPPE
SEAL-LOCK-BUNDMUTTER
GEWINDESTIFT
DICHTRING
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
O-RING
O-RING
DRUCKVENTIL
SEAL-LOCK-BUNDMUTTER
GEWINDESTIFT

2
1

152
56 07 738

1
1
1
2

Pos. Item
4
6
7
10

7013912
7264067
7000906
7367430

25.9.2009
201378

Quantity Description
1
2
2
1

Bezeichnung

GASKET
O-RING
O-RING 16X2
HANDLE

E 932 P

1070 19227

SHUT OFF VALVE


ABSPERRORGAN

Serie

DICHTBEILAGE
O-RING
O-RING
KUGELHANDGRIFF

K
1
1
1

153
56 08 611

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10

7368755
7366319
7366678
4000381
6203330
7366679
7366765
5608213
5608988

25.9.2009
212307

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

COVER
GASKET
COMPRESSION SPRING
NUT M8
SPARK
STRAP
O-RING
PRESSURE PLATE
FILTER HOUSING

E 932 P

1070 19227

RETURN FILTER
RUECKLAUFFILTER

Serie

GRIFFDECKEL
FLACHDICHTUNG
DRUCKFEDER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
MAGNETKERZE
BUEGEL
O-RING
DRUCKPLATTE
LOCHBLECHEINSATZ

K
1
1
1
1

154
56 08 088

Pos. Item
83 5605688
84 7101031
85 5004624
86
87
145
147
149
150
155
157
159
160

4041205
7101031
4772024
4772028
4900704
7366989
4774003
4774011
4774012
4774007

25.9.2009
202495

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 VENT VALVE
1 GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 20 X 26 CU
1 PLUG

233
2 SCREW PLUG DIN 908 M20x1,50 5.8 DAC
2 GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 20 X 26 CU
1 PLUG VKA 15L
2 PLUG VKA 22L
1 PLUG
1 PLUG
1 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 15 A3C
2 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 22 A3C
1 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 35 A3C
1 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 42 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDRAULIC TANK
HYDRAULIKTANK

Serie

ENTWAESSERUNGSVENTIL
DICHTRING
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
DICHTRING
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
UEWF MUTTER
UEWF MUTTER
UEWF MUTTER
UEWF MUTTER

155
93 74 662

K
1
1

Pos. Item
10 7015407
20 10012889

25.9.2009
236105

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING 25x3,53
1 PLUG

E 932 P

1070 19227

FILTER
BELUEFTUNGSFILTER

Serie

O-RING
STECKER

K
1

156
10 22 239 3

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
10

9375017
9375018
4000591
10289795
5609681

Quantity Description
1
1
8
8
1

20 5606532

21
22
30
31
32
40
41
42

4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1

4900111
10289803
7004153
4900090
10289795
6200008
4900089
4229912

25.9.2009
202525

Bezeichnung

BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X50 8.8 A3C
WASHER 10
OIL COOLERS
[083621
]

158
MOTOR
[A5059710 60657481 ]
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x30 8.8 A2C
WASHER 8
RUBBER BUMPER
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X16 8.8 A3C
WASHER 10
SIGNAL HORN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION


OELKUEHLER EINBAU

Serie

GITTERROST
GITTERROST
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
OELKUEHLER

MOTOR

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GUMMIPUFFER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SIGNALHORN
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

157
93 73 792

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

5608086
5608087
5605451
5609793
4065166
4002385

25.9.2009
202518

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
8
6

Bezeichnung

OIL COOLERS
FAN CASING
FAN
ENGINE SUPPORT
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x20 8.8 A3C
METAL SCREW ISO 7049 ST4,2x9,5 C-H A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

OIL COOLERS
OELKUEHLER

Serie

OELKUEHLER
VENTILATORHAUBE
LUEFTER
MOTORHALTERUNG
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
BLECHSCHRAUBE

K
2
1
1

158
56 09 681

Pos. Item
2
4
5
6
10
15

9361069
4900090
4229913
9355511
9270839

16 4600169
20 5609876
21 4900837
22 10006372
35
40
50
51
52
53
60
61
62
63

7365069
7362606
4600310
4065132
7362611
7364906
7364902
4900595

25.9.2009
202071

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 FIXING PARTS CONTROL VALVE

161
1 COVER
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X16 8.8 A3C
2 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
1 CONTROL VALVES BRACKET
1 RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE

147
4 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 90 10.
1 BLOC
[6 15/06
]

165
3 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 16 X 35 10.9 DA
3 RIBWASHER
1 HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION

163
1 CONTROL TUBES SET

162
10 CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 Z 2 R 10 10 P
2 COVER PLATE DIN 3015 Z-DP 2 W1-ZN
1 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 8 X 100 8.8 A2
1 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X70 8.8 A2C
2 CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-3 Z 1 R 10 10 PP SW
1 WELDING PLATE DIN 3015 Z-AP 1 W1
1 COVER PLATE DIN 3015 Z-DP 1 W1-ZN
1 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6x35 8.8 A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL VALVE INSTALLATION


STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU

Serie

BEFEST.TEILE STEUERSCHIEB.

DECKEL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
STEUERSCHIEBER KONSOLE
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVENTI

ZYL SCHRAUBE
KOMPAKTBLOCK

2
2
441-

6KT SCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU

STEUERLEITUNGSATZ

KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
6KT SCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
KLEMMHAELFTE
ANSCHW.PLATTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

159 (1/2)
93 55 449

Pos. Item
70
71
73
74
75
80
82
83
90
91
92
95

10286360
4043003
10290519
9358974
7409720
7001106
7407156
5607617
7362101
7403569
7617261
5608560

96 7362091
97 7003469
100

25.9.2009
202072

Quantity Description
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
7
4

Bezeichnung

HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SCREW COUPLING G1/4
FITTING GE 16S
FITTING RED 16/10S
TEST FITTING
FITTING ISO 8434 T L 10 A3C
FITTING EW 10L
SWIVEL COUPLING
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE

171
7 FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
10 FITTING G 10L
1 VENT HOSE INSTALLATION

300

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL VALVE INSTALLATION


STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU

Serie

FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
RECHTECKRING
SAE-BLINDFLANSCH
SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG
STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
MESSSTUTZEN
STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVENTI
STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
EINBAU ENTLUEFTUNGSSCHLA 801-

160 (2/2)
93 55 449

1
1
2

Pos. Item
2 4066202
3 9123332

25.9.2009
202079

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M16X60 10.9 DAC SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE


4 BUSHING
HUELSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

FIXING PARTS CONTROL VALVE


BEFEST.TEILE STEUERSCHIEB.EINB

161
93 46 889

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
16

9360751
9360752
9360753
9360754
9360755
9360756
9360757
9360758
9360759
9360760
9360761
9363367
9363368
9574716

25.9.2009
202080

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

CONTROL PIPE CPL


CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL.
CONTROL PIPE CPL.
GREASE TUBE CPL.

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL TUBES SET


STEUERLEITUNGSATZ

Serie

STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL
STEUERLEITUNG KPL.
STEUERLEITUNG KPL.
SCHMIERLEITUNG KPL.

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

162
93 55 513

Pos. Item
1
2
5
6
7
8
8
20
21
22
30
31
32
40
41
42
43
44
45

9358917
7360563
9391718
9360767
9391720
9360771
9391722
10290518
10286361
4902327
10290519
10286360
4043003
7366996
7366396
7367130
7367129
7367131
4900813

25.9.2009
202081

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
6
12
2
4
8
3
1
1
2
1
3

Bezeichnung

DISTRIBUTOR BLOC
LOCKING SCREW
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
RING 45,05x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 14 X 45 10.
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
ELASTOMER INSERT
ELASTOMER INSERT
BASE PLATE ZINKED
HALF CLAMP 44 44-44-44 PP
COVER PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x75 8.8 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU

Serie

VERTEILERBLOCK STIELZYLIN
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
GRUNDPLATTE VERZINKT
HALBSCHELLE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

163
93 55 512

K
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
6
7
9
10
11
13
19
20
80

5609213
7015325
7367552
7016169
7367549
7367551
4600513
7361961
5609212

25.9.2009
202257

Quantity Description
1
2
2
1
1
1
8
1
1

Bezeichnung

PISTON
SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
CONE
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 14 X 40 10.
SCREW PLUG VSTI M22X1,5 A3C
SEAL KIT

E 932 P

1070 19227

BLOC
WECHSELVENTILBLOCK

Serie

KOLBEN
SCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
KEGEL
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
ZYL SCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
DS WECHSELVENTILBLOCK

164
56 08 764

K
1
1

Pos. Item
12
22
24
35
36
40
41
45

Quantity Description

5608769
5608768
5608767
7366704
5608765
7018041
7018042
5608144

5
5
2
2
2
2
2
12

48 5608766

49 5608764

51
53
60
61
63
65
68
94
95
96

5610706
5610705
7361391
7101040
7006600
4600051
7367223
7016202
7367219
7367226

25.9.2009
205569

2
5
7
7
2
24
12
4
4
2

Bezeichnung

COVER
COVER
COVER
LOCKING RING
PIN
VALVE SEAT
FITTING
SUCTION VALVE

170
CHECK VALVE

167
BLOC

164
SPRING ASSY
SPRING ASSY
BLEEDER SCREW M6x8 8.8
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 6 X 10 CU
SEALING NUT
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x16 8.8 A2
O-RING
CONE
COMPRESSION SPRING
O-RING

E 932 P

1070 19227

BLOC
KOMPAKTBLOCK

Serie

DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
SPRENGRING
BOLZEN
VENTILSITZ
VERSCHRAUBUNG
DRUCKNACHSAUGVENTIL

1
2

RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL

WECHSELVENTILBLOCK

FEDERPAKET
FEDERPAKET
ENTLUEFTUNGSSCHRAUBE
DICHTRING
DICHTMUTTER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
O-RING
KEGEL
DRUCKFEDER
O-RING

165 (1/2)
56 09 876

1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
125
126
127
128
131
132
999

5609883
5609885
5609888
5609884
5609887
5609886
5609204

25.9.2009
205570

Quantity Description
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
SEALING KIT

E 932 P

1070 19227

BLOC
KOMPAKTBLOCK

Serie

KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
DS 1 KOLBENACHSE

166 (2/2)
56 09 876

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
8 7367550
999 5609214

25.9.2009
201190

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 COMPRESSION SPRING
1 SEAL KIT

E 932 P

1070 19227

CHECK VALVE
RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL

Serie

DRUCKFEDER
DICHTSATZ

K
1

167
56 08 766

Pos. Item
2
3
6
8
10
14
17
19
21
22
999

7024811
7024812
7368084
6202735
4001521
7274384
7366848
7007887
7029931
7013004
7024813

25.9.2009
192187

Quantity Description
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

O-RING 14x1,78
O-RING 16,60x1,78
FLANGE
MAGNET COIL
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x10 8.8 A2
O-RING 17,12X2,62
PROTECTING CAP
O-RING 18,72x2,62
NUT
O-RING 18,64x3,53
SEAL KIT

E 932 P

1070 19227

MAGNET VALVE
MAGNETVENTIL

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
FLANSCH
MAGNETSPULE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
O-RING
SCHUTZKAPPE
O-RING
RAENDELMUTTER
O-RING
DICHTSATZ

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

168
50 06 499

Pos. Item
2
3
4
5
6

7362969
4281003
7364493
4078023
7101015

25.9.2009
200295

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

WORKSECTION DRIVE
SPRING CLIP DIN 472 32 X1,2
COMPRESSION SPRING
SCREW PLUG DIN 7604 A M22x1,50 ST
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 22 X 27 CU

E 932 P

1070 19227

WAY VALVE
2/2-WEGEVENTIL

Serie

ARBEITSELEMENT
SICHERUNGSRING
DRUCKFEDER
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE
DICHTRING

169
56 03 889

K
1

Pos. Item
8 7366729
999 7013133

25.9.2009
201191

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 REGULATING SPRING
1 SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE

172

E 932 P

1070 19227

SUCTION VALVE
DRUCKNACHSAUGVENTIL

Serie

EINSTELLFEDER
DS BREMSVENTIL

K
1

170
56 08 144

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4 7380522

25.9.2009
227081

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

GREASE FITTING
SCREW
BALL DIN 5401 3,5 III
O-RING 15,6X1,78

E 932 P

1070 19227

RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE


DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVENTIL

Serie

6KT NIPPEL
DROSSELANSCHLAGSCHRAUB
KUGEL
O-RING

171
56 08 560

1
1

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5

25.9.2009
101388

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

O-RING 17,12X2,62
TURCON STEPSEAL
O-RING
O-RING
SUPPORT RING

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE


DS BREMSVENTIL

Serie

O-RING
TURCON-STEPSEAL
O-RING
O-RING
STUETZRING

K
1
1
1
1
1

172
70 13 133

Pos. Item
1
2
3
6
7
8
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
24
25
26
28
29
31
32
33
34
36

9230065
4900089
10289803
9230101
4900090
10289795
10037209
7738704
4900120
4000750
9201181
4000746
9239108
4900120
4000750
10037208
4000746
7738704
4002054
4000750
9201721
4002467
10289802
4000379
9201075

25.9.2009
105232

Quantity Description
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
0
16
16
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
4
4
1
2
2
2
1

Bezeichnung

BASE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
WASHER 8
SEPARATE PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X16 8.8 A3C
WASHER 10
GAS CYLINDER
PIN
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 12 X 20 8.8 A3
WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
HINGE
YOKE G 8X16
HOLDER
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 12 X 20 8.8 A3
WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
GAS CYLINDER
YOKE G 8X16
PIN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x20 8.8 A3C
WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
STOP
SCREW ISO 10642 M6X20 8.8 A3C
WASHER 6
NUT M6
BONNET LEFT

180

E 932 P

1070 19227

COVERING
VERKLEIDUNG

Serie

AUFLAGE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
TRENNBLECH
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GASFEDER
BOLZEN
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SCHARNIER
GABELKOPF
HALTER
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GASFEDER
GABELKOPF
BOLZEN
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ANSCHLAG
SENKSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
HAUBE LINKS

K
1
1

1
1

173 (1/5)
92 08 066

Pos. Item
37
38
41
42
43

4000660
4000750
9240336
4900120
4000750

25.9.2009
105232

Quantity Description
5
5
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12X16 8.8 A3C


WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
BRACKET
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 12 X 20 8.8 A3
WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC

E 932 P

1070 19227

COVERING
VERKLEIDUNG

Serie

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KONSOLE
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

174 (2/5)
92 08 066

Pos. Item
47 4900120
48 4000750
51 9237569
52
53
56
57
58
61

4900120
4000750
9230029
4900089
4216025
9230042

66
67
68
69
70

4902328
4600146
4065166
4900531
7366280

25.9.2009
105233

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

4 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 12 X 20 8.8 A3


4 WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
1 SIDE DOOR RIGHT

181
4 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 12 X 20 8.8 A3
4 WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
1 STRAP
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
2 WASHER DIN 7349 8,4 A3C
1 COVER CONTROL VALVE

182
2 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 24 X 45 8.8 DA
2 WASHER DIN 6916 25 DAC
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x20 8.8 A3C
2 WASHER ISO 7093 -1 10 -200HV A3C
0.45m PROFILE

E 932 P

1070 19227

COVERING
VERKLEIDUNG

Serie

6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SEITENTUER RECHTS
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
BUEGEL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
DECKEL STEUERSCHIEBER
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
PROFIL

175 (3/5)
92 08 066

Pos. Item
73 4000828
74 4900531
76 9201080
79
80
81
84
85
86
89

9201680
4001620
10289803
9201681
4600079
10289803
9201684

25.9.2009
109621

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x30 8.8 A3C


4 WASHER ISO 7093 -1 10 -200HV A3C
1 DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE

185
1 COULISSE LEFT
3 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x35 8.8 A2
3 WASHER 8
1 COULISSE RIGHT
3 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x20 8.8 A2
3 WASHER 8
2 LEDGE

E 932 P

1070 19227

COVERING
VERKLEIDUNG

Serie

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
TRENNWAND MITTE

KULISSE LINKS
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KULISSE RECHTS
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
LEISTE,VERZINKT

176 (4/5)
92 08 066

Pos. Item
116 9376918
118 4900089
119 10289803

25.9.2009
109187

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LOCK
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
2 WASHER 8

E 932 P

1070 19227

COVERING
VERKLEIDUNG

Serie

VERRIEGELUNG
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

K
1

177 (5/5)
92 08 066

Pos. Item
5
11 9375645
12 9752461
62 9754585
63
64
65
72

9375644
4000828
4229913
9375362

90
92
94
95
96

9234720
4900094
4900094
4000750
4900546

25.9.2009
210185

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 COVERING

173
1 BONNET MIDDLE

179
1 SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL

323
1 TOOLBOX

342
1 WP
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x30 8.8 A3C
2 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
1 DIVIDING WALL

183
1 FASTENING ANGEL
3 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 8.8 A3C
3 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 8.8 A3C
3 WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
3 HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 12 -10 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

COVERING
VERKLEIDUNG

Serie

VERKLEIDUNG

HAUBE MITTE

SEITENTUER LINKS VORN KPL


WERKZEUGKASTEN

WP
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
TRENNWAND FEST

BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER

178
96 88 133

Pos. Item
1
11 7372092
13
14
15
16
20
30
33
34
35

4000381
4229912
7009867
7363930
10412536
9202194
9375648
9202198
9202199

25.9.2009
202524

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BONNET MIDDLE
1 LOCK

186
3 NUT M8
3 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
6 BLIND RIVET
3 BUFFER
55 CLIP
1 INSULATING MAT
1 INSULATING MAT
2 INSULATING MAT
1 INSULATING MAT

E 932 P

1070 19227

BONNET MIDDLE
HAUBE MITTE

Serie

HAUBE MITTE
SCHLOSS

K
1

SECHSKANTMUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
DICHTBLINDNIETE
ANSCHLAGPUFFER
CLIP
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE

179
93 75 645

Pos. Item
1
8 5004748
12 4000379
13 4600198

25.9.2009
202106

Quantity Description
1
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

BONNET LEFT
BUFFER
NUT M6
WASHER DIN 9021 6,4 ST A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

BONNET LEFT
HAUBE LINKS

Serie

HAUBE LINKS
GMT-PUFFER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE

K
1

180
92 01 075

Pos. Item
1
3 9204087
5 7372093
6
8
12
14
20
22
23
24
30
35
36
37

7009867
5004748
4000379
4229911
10412536
9124731
7363743
7366675
9202117
9376917
4900089
10289803

25.9.2009
250003

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SIDE DOOR RIGHT


1 DEFLECTOR
1 LOCK

187
6 BLIND RIVET
2 BUFFER
2 NUT M6
2 RIBWASHER
17 CLIP
1 ROD RIGHT
1 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER
0.03m RUBBER PROFILE
1 INSULATING MAT
1 LOCK
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
2 WASHER 8

E 932 P

1070 19227

SIDE DOOR RIGHT


SEITENTUER RECHTS

Serie

SEITENTUER RECHTS
LEITBLECH
SCHLOSS

K
1

DICHTBLINDNIETE
GMT-PUFFER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
CLIP
STANGE RECHTS
ZAHNSCHEIBE
MOOSGUMMIPROFIL
DAEMMMATTE
VERRIEGELUNG
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

181
92 37 569

Pos. Item
1
10 7363930
12 4000381
13 4229912

25.9.2009
202211

Quantity Description
1
4
4
4

Bezeichnung

COVER
BUFFER
NUT M8
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

COVER CONTROL VALVE


DECKEL STEUERSCHIEBER

Serie

DECKEL
ANSCHLAGPUFFER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

K
1

182
92 30 042

Pos. Item
1
6
10
11
12
25

9201724
9375549
4000381
10289803
10412536

25.9.2009
202522

Quantity Description
1
1
1
4
4
12

Bezeichnung

DIVIDING WALL
STRAP
INSULATING MAT
NUT M8
WASHER 8
CLIP

E 932 P

1070 19227

DIVIDING WALL
TRENNWAND FEST

Serie

TRENNWAND FEST
BUEGEL
DAEMMMATTE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
CLIP

K
1

183
93 75 362

Pos. Item
1
8
17
18
19

9496454
7365293
7363744
5608314

25.9.2009
202122

Quantity Description
1
1
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

COVER
GRIP
LOCK
TOOTHED LOCK WASHER
SHAFT

E 932 P
COVER
DECKEL

1070 19227

Serie

DECKEL
HANDGRIFF
SCHLOSS
ZAHNSCHEIBE
KABELUMMANTELUNG

K
1

184
93 55 522

Pos. Item
1
10 9230081
15 10412536
18 7006993

25.9.2009
202119

Quantity Description
1
1
6
0.95m

Bezeichnung

DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE


INSULATING MAT
CLIP
CORNER PROTECT.PROFILE

E 932 P

1070 19227

DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE


TRENNWAND MITTE

Serie

TRENNWAND MITTE
DAEMMMATTE
CLIP
KANTENSCHUTZDICHTPROFIL

185
92 01 080

K
1

Pos. Item
1 7365293
2 7365626

25.9.2009
106948

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LOCK
1 KEY

SCHLOSS
SCHLUESSEL

E 932 P
LOCK
SCHLOSS

1070 19227

Serie

186
73 72 092

Pos. Item
1 7365293
2 7365626

25.9.2009
106948

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LOCK
1 KEY

SCHLOSS
SCHLUESSEL

E 932 P
LOCK
SCHLOSS

1070 19227

Serie

187
73 72 093

Pos. Item
2
5
6
7
8
11
12
15
18
20
22
25
28
35
40
45
46
47

9361226
9359190
7360133
9346693
9769758
9358543
9769773
9365132
9359427
7366851
7365430
9360257
9361513
7011008
10287248
9376044
9376045
9376046

25.9.2009
202030

Quantity Description
1
1
1.08m
1
1
1
1
1
1
41
6
2
1
3
5
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

COVER
COVER
CORNER PROTECTION
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
HEAD LIGHT PROTECTION
VERBUS-RIPP SCREW
VERBUS SCREW M12X20 DAC
COVER
COVER
LOCKING PLUG
MULTI-PLATE PLUG
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT

E 932 P

1070 19227

LOWER COVERING
UNTERE ABDECKUNG

Serie

DECKEL
DECKEL
KANTENSCHUTZ
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
SCHEINWERFERSCHUTZ
VERBUS-RIPP 6KT SCHRAUBE
VERBUS-RIPPSCHRAUBE
DECKEL
DECKEL
VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN
LAMELLENSTOPFEN
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE

188
93 55 451

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
10
11 9375363

25.9.2009
210186

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LOWER COVERING

188
1 COVER

E 932 P

1070 19227

LOWER COVERING
UNTERE ABDECKUNG

Serie

UNTERE ABDECKUNG

DECKEL

189
93 73 795

Pos. Item
10
30 7022480
40 9904433
45 4901176
46 10289803

25.9.2009
231263

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CAB MOUNTING PARTS

191
1 CAB
[PAS MONTE
]

192
1 HOLDER
2 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x12 8.8 A2
2 WASHER 8

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRIVER'S CAB CPL


FAHRERKABINE KPL

Serie

MONTAGETEILE KABINE
FAHRERKABINE
HALTER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

190
96 91 947

K
1

Pos. Item
2 7019540
4 4001314
5 9231680

25.9.2009
201232

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

4 HEXAGON BOLT
6KT SCHRAUBE
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M12x90 10.9 A3C SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
2 BUSHING
HUELSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB MOUNTING PARTS


MONTAGETEILE KABINE

191
93 47 202

Pos. Item
1 5009224
2 7022648
3
4 5007970
5 5007973
5 5008447
5 7023757
7 5008049
8
10 7019143

25.9.2009
111316

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CAB

197
1 DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLAS

203
1 GLASS PANE

202
1 GLASS PANE

205
1 GLASS PANE

209
1 WINDSHIELD PROTECTION BOTTOM

210
1 GLASS PANE

211
1 CAB DOOR

200
1 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

198
1 SUNHALDE SET

199

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB
FAHRERKABINE

Serie

ET-FAHRERKABINE
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
GLASSCHEIBE

FRONTSCHEIBE

FRONTSCHEIBE

FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN

FRONTSCHEIBE

FAHRERKABINENTUER
ELEKTROANLAGE

SONNENBLENDENSATZ

192 (1/5)
70 22 480

Pos. Item
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
44
45
46
47
48
49

7019117
7019118
7019119
7023759
7019844
7019845
4000889
7019121
4042002
7020607
4001205
7020176
7020177
7020608
4635291
7019122

25.9.2009
116693

Quantity Description
2
1
1
1
1
4
8
2
4
4
1
1
1
2
8
2

Bezeichnung

CORNER PROTECTION
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
PIN
WASHER DIN 6799 4 A3C
STOPPER
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x20 8.8 A2
BUSHING
SCREW ISO 10642 M 8 X 16 8.8 A3C
WASHER
THREADED INSERT M8
COVER
METAL SCREW DIN 7981 ST3,9X16 ST C-H
BUSHING

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB
FAHRERKABINE

Serie

KANTENSCHUTZ
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
BOLZEN
SCHEIBE
STOPPER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
BUCHSE
SENKSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GEWINDEEINSATZ
DECKEL
BLECHSCHRAUBE
BUCHSE

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

193 (2/5)
70 22 480

Pos. Item
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68

7020609
9138282
10289803
4229911
4980154
4001018
7019125
7019126
7019127
5008226
5800089
4002613
7019113
4600567
7021047
7019131
4635291
7019132

25.9.2009
111318

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

HOLDER
LIEBHERR POWER DIESEL
WASHER 8
RIBWASHER
WASHER DIN 125 A 6,4 ST A3C
CAP NUT DIN 917 M 6 A3C
NOZZLE PIPE
HOSE
GROMMET 147
CHECK VALVE
ELECTRIC PUMP
SCREW ISO 7046 M 6 X 20 4.8 A3C
METALASTIC BUFFER
HEX NUT ISO 4035 M 10 -05 A3C
METALASTIC BUFFER
HOOK
METAL SCREW DIN 7981 ST3,9X16 ST C-H
FEMALE THREAD

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB
FAHRERKABINE

Serie

HALTER
LIEBHERR DIESEL-POWER
SCHEIBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
6KT HUTMUTTER
SPRITZDUESE
SCHLAUCH
TUELLE
RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL
E-PUMPE
SENKSCHRAUBE
METALLASTIKPUFFER
6KT MUTTER
METALLASTIKPUFFER
KLEIDERHAKEN
BLECHSCHRAUBE
MUTTERGEWINDE

194 (3/5)
70 22 480

2
2
2
2

Pos. Item
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
81
82
83
84
85
86
94
95
97
98
99
100
101

7019133
4065164
4001246
10289795
7019134
4065164
10289795
7019136
7019137
4065164
10289795
7019140
7019141
7019142
4002612
4980154
7020610
7019152
4002614
5007978
7019847
10289802
7020513
412100108

25.9.2009
111319

Quantity Description
1
4
1
5
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
3
2
7
5

Bezeichnung

GRIP
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X25 8.8 A3C
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x35 10.9 A3C
WASHER 10
STRAP
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X25 8.8 A3C
WASHER 10
PROTECTING CAP
GRIP
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X25 8.8 A3C
WASHER 10
OUTSIDE MIRROR
MIRROT SUPPORT
REAR-VIEW MIRROR
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M6x20 4.8 H
WASHER DIN 125 A 6,4 ST A3C
THREADED INSERT
PROTECTIVE CORNER
METAL SCREW DIN 7982 ST5,5X9,5 ST C-H
CAB ROOF
WASHER S= 2,00
WASHER 6
WASHER
CAP NUT M6

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB
FAHRERKABINE

Serie

HANDGRIFF
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
BUEGEL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SCHUTZKAPPE
HANDGRIFF
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
AUSSENSPIEGEL
SPIEGELARM
RUECKSPIEGEL
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GEWINDEEINSATZ
SCHUTZECKE
BLECHSCHRAUBE
KABINENVORDACH
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
HUTMUTTER

1
1
1

195 (4/5)
70 22 480

Pos. Item
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
122
123
124

7019161
10289804
7019162
7019163
4042014
4600009
7019164
7019165
4002612
4980154
4000498
4000379
7019848
7019166
7019122
7019167
4002504
7020611
7020612
7020015
4980154
4000488

25.9.2009
116690

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
12
12
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
6
6

Bezeichnung

LOCK PIN
WASHER 12
HINGE
HINGE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M10x25 8.8
SPRING RING DIN 12710
DOOR LOCKING DEVICE
PROTECTING CAP
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M6x20 4.8 H
WASHER DIN 125 A 6,4 ST A3C
SPRING RING DIN 127 A 6 A3C
NUT M6
PIPE
LEVER
BUSHING
KUGELKOPF-SCHRAUBENDREHER
HEX NUT ISO 7042 M 8 -10
PLATE
RIVET
VENTILATING PLATE
WASHER DIN 125 A 6,4 ST A3C
SCREW ISO 2010 M 6 X 10 5.8 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB
FAHRERKABINE

Serie

SCHLIESSBOLZEN
SCHEIBE
SCHARNIER
SCHARNIER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
FEDERRING
TUERFESTSTELLER
SCHUTZKAPPE DURCHSICHT.SS
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
FEDERRING
SECHSKANTMUTTER
ROHR
HEBEL F. MEHRWEGEHAHN 3KH
BUCHSE
KUGELKOPF-SCHRAUBENDRE
6KT MUTTER
PLATTE
NIET
LUEFTUNGSBLECH
SCHEIBE
SENKSCHRAUBE

196 (5/5)
70 22 480

K
1

Pos. Item
2
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
127
128
129
130

5009225
7021223
7019146
7019147
4635266
7019148
7020614
7020617
7020618
7021222
7020188
7019150
7019147
4000624
7019148
7373592
7019124
7020615
7020616
7021224
7023600
4601359
4000360
7020614

25.9.2009
112755

Quantity Description
1
1
1
6
4
4
4
1
1
1
12
1
2
1
1
4
2
4
1
1
1
3
3
3

Bezeichnung

CAB
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
BLIND RIVET
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M4x10 4.8 H
WASHER
THREADED INSERT M4
MOUNTING
MOUNTING
SOUND INSULATION LEFT
BLIND RIVET
COVERING LEFT
BLIND RIVET
METAL SCREW ISO 7049 ST4,8x13 C-H A2C
WASHER
CLAMP
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
SOUND INSULATION
EMERGENCY HAMMER
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M4x30 4.8 H
SPRING WASHER DIN 137 A 4 A3C
THREADED INSERT M4

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB
ET-FAHRERKABINE

Serie

FAHRERKABINE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
BLINDNIET
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GEWINDEEINSATZ
BEFESTIGUNG
BEFESTIGUNG
DAEMMATTE LINKS
BLINDNIET
VERKLEIDUNG LINKS
BLINDNIET
BLECHSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KLAMMER
STOPFEN
STOPFEN
STOPFEN
DAEMMMATTE
NOTHAMMER
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
FEDERSCHEIBE
GEWINDEEINSATZ

1
1

197
50 09 224

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
30

10470126
7019170
7019127
7019171
7019176
7019175
4002615
5619172
7017946
7621492
7019177
4635258
7019148
7024161
4001739

25.9.2009
116694

Quantity Description
1
1
2
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
2
1

Bezeichnung

WIRING HARNESS
WIRING HARNESS
GROMMET 147
GROMMET 5/16/20
BOX F.CONTACT
BOX F.CONTACT
METAL SCREW ISO 7049 ST2,9x16 C-Z A2C
WIPER MOTOR
WIPPER ARM
WIPPER BLADE
COVER
METAL SCREW ISO 7049 ST4,8x16 C-Z
WASHER
ANTENNA
SCREW ISO 7046 M 4 X 16 4.8 A3C
CEILING LAMP

212

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELEKTROANLAGE

Serie

KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
TUELLE
TUELLE
KASTENKONTAKT
KASTENKONTAKT
BLECHSCHRAUBE
WISCHERMOTOR
WISCHERARM
WISCHERBLATT
DECKEL
BLECHSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ANTENNE
SENKSCHRAUBE
DECKENLEUCHTE

K
2
2

2
1
1
1
2
1

198
70 23 758

Pos. Item
87
88
89
90
91
92

4002799
7363034
7019144
4600964
4635148
7019136

25.9.2009
111238

Quantity Description
3
1
1
4
1
1

Bezeichnung

SCREW ISO 7046 M 5 X 10 4.8 A3C


SUN VISOR
ARM
CUP SPRING DIN 2093 A 20 GR1
NUT M10
PROTECTING CAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

SUNHALDE SET
SONNENBLENDENSATZ

Serie

SENKSCHRAUBE
SONNENBLENDE
ARM
TELLERFEDER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHUTZKAPPE

K
1

199
70 19 143

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

5007976
5007882
5007983
5007984
5007985
7019190
7019191
7019192
5007986
7019108
7019153
7019154
7019155
7019795
4000498
4000379
7025758

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

7019157
7019158
4065126
4240002
4000381
4000417
4600305
7019159

1
1
2
2
2
4
4
1

25.9.2009
111239

Bezeichnung

FRAME
SLIDING WINDOW
FRAME
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GRIP
ADAPTER PLUG
ADAPTER PLUG
GLASS PANE
SWING RING SEAL
GRIP
SEALING
SEALING
WASHER
SPRING RING DIN 127 A 6 A3C
NUT M6
LOCK

208
LOCK
PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X35 8.8 A2C
SPRING RING DIN 127 B 8 A3C
NUT M8
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M5x12 8.8 A2C
WASHER DIN 125 B 5,3 ST A3C
ROD

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB DOOR
FAHRERKABINENTUER

Serie

RAHMEN
SCHIEBEFENSTER
RAHMEN
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
HANDGRIFF
STECKHUELSE
STECKHUELSE
GLASSCHEIBE
DICHTPROFIL
GRIFF
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
SCHEIBE
FEDERRING
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHLIESSZYLINDER

K
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1

SCHLOSS
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
FEDERRING
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
STANGE

200 (1/2)
50 08 049

Pos. Item
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
36
38
39
40

7019794
7019160
7020613
7021221
7029433
7019168
10289803
4000381
7019801
7020957
7020958
7021606
4601376

25.9.2009
111239

Quantity Description
2
1
1
1
11
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
4

Bezeichnung

SPRING CLIP
GROMMET 6/10/13
GROMMET
DOOR COVERING
BLIND RIVET
PIN
WASHER 8
NUT M8
WASHER
GUIDE
GUIDE
BRUSH PROFILE
SCREW ISO 7047 M5x30 4.8 H A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB DOOR
FAHRERKABINENTUER

Serie

SICHERUNGSRING
TUELLE
TUELLE
TUERVERKLEIDUNG
BLINDNIET
BUEGELBOLZEN
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
FUEHRUNG
FUEHRUNG
BUERSTENPROFIL
SENKSCHRAUBE

1
1
1

201 (2/2)
50 08 049

Pos. Item
25
26
27
28
29
30

10295194
10295195
5007929
7019108
7019109
7019110

25.9.2009
220431

Quantity Description
1
2
1
1
2
1

Bezeichnung

GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL

E 932 P

1070 19227

GLASS PANE
GLASSCHEIBE

Serie

GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL

K
1
1
1
1
1
1

202
50 08 446

Pos. Item
1 7022649
2 7022650
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

7022651
7022652
7022653
4600388
7023635
7023637
7023636
7023776
7023639

25.9.2009
180269

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLAS


2 GRIP

204
4 PLATE
4 SEALING
4 SEALING
8 FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7045 M5x10 4.8 H
4 PISTON
4 SPRING
4 PISTON
4 PIN
2 GRIP

E 932 P

1070 19227

DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLAS


DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS

Serie

DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
HANDGRIFF
PLATTE
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
FLACHKOPFSCHRAUBE
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
FEDER
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
BOLZEN
GRIFF

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

203
70 22 648

Pos. Item
10
20
30
40
50

7023639
7023635
7023637
7023636
7023776

25.9.2009
190191

Quantity Description
1
2
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

GRIP
PISTON
SPRING
PISTON
PIN

E 932 P
GRIP
HANDGRIFF

Serie

GRIFF
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
FEDER
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
BOLZEN

1070 19227

K
1
1
1
1

204
70 22 650

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

5007971
7021505
7021506
7021507
7021508
4635020
10289803
7019111
5007930
7019112
7023867
4000381

25.9.2009
111236

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
4
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

FRAME
LOCK,RIGHT HAND
LOCK,LEFT HAND
SUPPORT RIGHT
SUPPORT LEFT
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x32 8.8 A2C
WASHER 8
THREADED PLATE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PROFIL
METALASTIC BUFFER
NUT M8

E 932 P

1070 19227

GLASS PANE
FRONTSCHEIBE

Serie

RAHMEN
RIEGEL RECHTS
RIEGEL LINKS
AUFLAGE RECHTS
AUFLAGE LINKS
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GEWINDEPLATTE
GLASSCHEIBE
VERGLASUNGSPROFIL
METALLASTIKPUFFER
SECHSKANTMUTTER

K
1

205
50 07 970

Pos. Item
1 9266411
2 5616697
4 10014078

25.9.2009
222317

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 OPERATING EQUIPMENT (LEFT)

305
1 CASING
2 STROKE TRANSMITTER

207

E 932 P

1070 19227

FOOT CONTROL
FUSSSTEUERGERAET

Serie

BETAETIGUNG F.EL.GEBER (LI

MANTEL
HUBGEBER

206
56 11 908

Pos. Item
2 10013879

25.9.2009
225926

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SPRING

E 932 P

Serie

FEDER

1070 19227

STROKE TRANSMITTER
HUBGEBER

207
10 01 407 8

Pos. Item
10 10221073

25.9.2009
100674

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 IGNITION KEY

E 932 P

1070 19227

LOCK
SCHLIESSZYLINDER

Serie

ZUENDSCHLUESSEL

208
70 25 758

Pos. Item
43
44
45
46
47
48
49

5007974
7019114
7019115
7019798
7019116
404200701
7019796

25.9.2009
111237

Quantity Description
1
4
4
8
8
8
8

Bezeichnung

WINDSHIELD PROTECTION BOTTOM


LOCKING
COVER PLATE
NUT
GROMMET
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M4x20 8.8 A2
WASHER

E 932 P

1070 19227

GLASS PANE
FRONTSCHEIBE

Serie

FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
RIEGEL
ABDECKPLATTE
MUTTER
TUELLE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

K
1

209
50 07 973

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

5008448
7020619
7020620
7020621
7020623
7020625
4900128
7020626
7020627
7020622
7020624
4000440

25.9.2009
112757

Quantity Description
1
1
1
2
4
2
4
6
2
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

GLASS PANE
LOCK,RIGHT HAND
LOCK,LEFT HAND
ADAPTER PLUG
SEALING
SPACER PART
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x25 8.8 A2C
WASHER
GUID BLOC
ADAPTER PLUG
SEALING
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 8 X 16 8.8 SK

E 932 P

1070 19227

WINDSHIELD PROTECTION BOTTOM


FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN

Serie

FRONTSCHEIBE
RIEGEL RECHTS
RIEGEL LINKS
STECKHUELSE
DICHTUNG
DISTANZSTUECK
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
FUEHRUNGSKLOTZ
STECKHUELSE
DICHTUNG
6KT SCHRAUBE

K
1

1
1
1

210
50 08 447

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

7023824
7020627
7020622
7020624
4000440
7020626

25.9.2009
116721

Quantity Description
1
4
4
4
4
4

Bezeichnung

WINDSHIELD PROTECTION BOTTOM


GUID BLOC
ADAPTER PLUG
SEALING
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 8 X 16 8.8 SK
WASHER

E 932 P

1070 19227

GLASS PANE
FRONTSCHEIBE

Serie

FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FUEHRUNGSKLOTZ
STECKHUELSE
DICHTUNG
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

K
1
1
1

211
70 23 757

Pos. Item
10 10428776
20 6000167
30 10428777

25.9.2009

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LAMP
1 BULB DIN 72601 K 24V 10 W
1 WIRING HARNESS

E 932 P

1070 19227

CEILING LAMP
DECKENLEUCHTE

Serie

LEUCHTE
GLUEHLAMPE
KABELSATZ

K
1
1
2

212
10 49 029 6

Pos. Item
3 10076294
10 9371890
15 9355441
20 9688159
28
41
42
45
46
50
51
52
53
60
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
80
81

4001917
4229913
4000383
4000381
4229912
7362547
4900111
4000381
4229912
7001877
9375360
4900089
10289803
248017802
7401349
4902249
9421892
9375359
4065166

25.9.2009
999999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 DELIV.PARTS WIRING
1 HEAD LIGHT INSTALLATION

216
1 WORKING HEAD LIGHT INSTALLAT.

217
1 ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST

215
2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW DIN 7516 AE M5x12
1 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
1 HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
3 NUT M8
3 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
2 CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 24 X 20 W1-2-CR
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x30 8.8 A2C
2 NUT M8
2 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
15 TIE WRAP
1 BRACKET
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x20 8.8 A2C
2 WASHER 8
16 CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-3 Z 3 G 25 25 PP SW
4 COVER PLATE DIN 3015 Z-DP 3 W1-ZN
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x100 10.9
4 SHEET
1 BRACKET
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x20 8.8 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

Serie

LU VERKABELUNG
SCHEINWERFER EINBAU

1
1

ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER EINBA

ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROMAT

SCHNEIDSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHELLE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
KABELBINDER
KONSOLE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
BLECH
KONSOLE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

1
1

213 (1/2)
10 07 614 5

Pos. Item
82 10289795
83 9574461
100 9384823
101 9384818
102 9686132

25.9.2009
999999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 WASHER 10
1 HOSE CLAMP

280
1 WIRING HARNESS ROTATING DECK
1 WIRING HARNESS E.BOX/CAB
1 CABLE SET

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

Serie

SCHEIBE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

KABELSATZ DREHBUEHNE
KABELSATZ EL.KASTEN/KABINE
ZUSATZ KABEL FUER EINBAUS

2
2
2

214 (2/2)
10 07 614 5

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
20
21
23
24

6203109
6201844
6201678
8594270
600365314
6201311
7369172
6202448
6201993
6201957
6204208

25.9.2009
201999

Quantity Description
15m
10m
10m
10m
15m
40m
10m
20
10
20
10

Bezeichnung

LEAD
ELECTRIC CABLE
LEAD
LEAD
LEAD 3G1,5mm
LEAD
HOSE THERMOCONTRACTABLE
CABLE EYE DIN 46235 12 - 50
CABLE EYE DIN 46235 10 - 35
CABLE EYE DIN 46235 12 -120
CABLE EYE

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST


ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROMATERIAL

Serie

KABEL
STARKSTROMLEITUNG
KABEL
KABEL
LEITUNG
KABEL
SCHRUMPFSCHLAUCH
KABELSCHUH
KABELSCHUH
KABELSCHUH
KABELSCHUH

K
2
2
2
2
2
2

215
96 88 159

Pos. Item
2 6203044
3 6200685
6 4901530

25.9.2009
212020

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

2 HEAD LIGHT
SCHEINWERFER
2 LIGHT BULB
GLUEHLAMPE
4 SELF-TAPPING SCREW AEHNL. DIN 7516 AE SCHNEIDSCHRAUBE

E 932 P

1070 19227

HEAD LIGHT INSTALLATION


SCHEINWERFER EINBAU

K
1
1

216
93 71 890

Pos. Item
2 6202683
5 6200685
7 9354660

25.9.2009
202083

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SEARCHLIGHT

218
1 LIGHT BULB
1 WIRING HARNESS HEAD LIGHT

E 932 P

1070 19227

WORKING HEAD LIGHT INSTALLAT.


ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER EINBAU

Serie

ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER

GLUEHLAMPE
KABELSATZ SCHEINWERFER

1
2

217
93 55 441

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15

5608193
7366733
7366732
7366735
7366734
7366736
7366737
10289795
10289795
4600259
4000383
4600198
4000379

25.9.2009
244922

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

Bezeichnung

HOUSING
STRAP
CABLE BUSHING
SCREW
METAL SCREW
OPTIC
FRAME
SEALING
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
SPRING WASHER DIN 137 B 10 A3C
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
WASHER DIN 9021 6,4 ST A3C
NUT M6

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEARCHLIGHT
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER

Serie

GEHAEUSE
BUEGEL
KABELTUELLE
SCHRAUBE
BLECHSCHRAUBE
OPTIK
GLASHALTERRAHMEN
DICHTUNG
SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
FEDERSCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER

1
1
1

218
62 02 683

Pos. Item
10 7022336

25.9.2009
190157

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 KEY

SCHLUESSEL

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWITCH
SCHLUESSELSCHALTER

Serie

219
62 04 743

Pos. Item
10 9374259
20 10082213
50 7363403
51 4900908
52 4600348

25.9.2009
277350

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SWITCH BOX

221
1 DELIVERED PARTS LBC

223
50 RUBBER BUMPER
5 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 18 X 120 10.9
10 HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 18 -10 DAC

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC BOX INSTALLATION


SCHALTSCHRANK EINBAU

Serie

SCHALTSCHRANK
LIEFERUMFANG LBC

GUMMIPUFFER
6KT SCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER

220
10 07 614 6

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

3
4
5
6
7
10
11
15
16
18
19

9374262
10082430
10093236
9374260
9374261
9373968
9374071
9376054
4065029
7363882
7363891

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1

20
23
25
26

7363248
10044292
4901607
4229911

2
3.88m
4
4

25.9.2009
202494

Bezeichnung

PLATE
COVER
SEALING
ROD
ROD
SWITCH BOX
DOOR
PROTECTION
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M4X10 8.8 A2C
LOCK
GRIP

225
HINGE
CORNER PROTECTION
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6x16 10.9 A2C
RIBWASHER

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWITCH BOX
SCHALTSCHRANK

Serie

STOPFBUCHSENPLATTE
DECKEL
DICHTUNG
STANGE
STANGE
SCHALTSCHRANK
TUER
SCHUTZ
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHLOSS
HANDGRIFF
SCHARNIER
KANTENSCHUTZ
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

221 (1/2)
93 74 259

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
30
31
33
35
38
39
40
41
45
46
51
52
53
54
55
60
95
96
97
98

4600021
10289803
4901362
4330022
4900111
4001650
4229912
4000381
4600711
7360336
10080374
10080375
10080376
10080377
10080378
4600359
10383614
4902250
10289802
4901651

25.9.2009
256271

Quantity Description
1
10
6
1
4
4
6
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
39
1
4
4
4

Bezeichnung

WASHER 17
WASHER 8
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x12 10.9 A2C
SPLIT PIN ISO 1234 5 X 40 ST
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x30 8.8 A2C
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X35 10.9 A2C
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
NUT M8
HEX BOLT ISO 4017 M10X10 8.8 A3C
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 10 X 14 AL
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
SCREW ISO 2009 M 6 X 20 5.8 A3C
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x10 10.9
WASHER 6
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 6 LH -10 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWITCH BOX
SCHALTSCHRANK

Serie

SCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SPLINT
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
DICHTRING
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
SENKSCHRAUBE
ZWISCHENPLATTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

222 (2/2)
93 74 259

Pos. Item
10 969324301

25.9.2009
999999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SWITCH BOX 575V 60HZ 132KW

E 932 P

1070 19227

DELIVERED PARTS LBC


LIEFERUMFANG LBC

Serie

SCHALTSCHRANK

K
2

223
10 08 221 3

Pos. Item
1 6202646
2 6001254
3 6200906

25.9.2009
264348

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 RELAY
1 RELAY
1 RELAY

E 932 P

Serie

RELAIS
RELAIS-DOPPELSCHLIESSER
RELAIS

1070 19227

ADDITIONAL PLATE
ZUSATZPLATINE

224
10 42 753 2

K
1
2
2

Pos. Item
5 5613423

25.9.2009
223889

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LOCK

E 932 P
GRIP
HANDGRIFF

Serie

SCHLIESSZYLINDER

1070 19227

K
1

225
73 63 891

Pos. Item
2
3
4
5
9

5002391
7900280
7026901
7900836
9358137

25.9.2009
201546

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

TOOL BAG
LEVER TYPE HAND GUN
RUBBER HOSE
NOZZLE PIPE
DRAIN HOSE

228

E 932 P

1070 19227

TOOL KIT
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG

Serie

WERKZEUGTASCHE
HANDHEBELFETTPRESSE
GUMMISCHLAUCH
DUESENROHR
OELABLASSSCHLAUCH

226 (1/2)
93 58 136

2
1

Pos. Item
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
31
32
33
34
35
36

4901911
4901912
7900624
4002453
7360694
7360695
7360670
8587940
8587960
8587970
7900727
7360678
8588010
8588030
8588040
8588060
8000622
7900784
7360684
8006539
9103255
3001286

25.9.2009
201547

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

KEY DIN 838 16 X 18


KEY
KEY DIN 838 10 X 13
KEY DIN 838 13 X 15
KEY DIN 838 17 X 19
KEY DIN 838 22 X 24
OPEN END WRENCH
KEY 3
KEY 5
KEY 6
KEY 7x41/102
SCREW DRIVER ISO 2936 8
KEY 10
KEY 12
SCREW DRIVER ISO 2936 14
KEY 19x180X70
HAMMER 1500
TONGS ISO 5746 180
SCREW DRIVER
PHILLIPS SCREW DRIVER
DRIVE-SCREW M36
KEY-DRIVER

E 932 P

1070 19227

TOOL KIT
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG

Serie

SCHLUESSEL
SCHLUESSEL
SCHLUESSEL
SCHLUESSEL
SCHLUESSEL
SCHLUESSEL
DOPPELRINGSCHLUESSEL
WINKELSCHRAUBENDREHER
WINKELSCHRAUBENDREHER
WINKELSCHRAUBENDREHER
WINKELSCHRAUBENDREHER
SHR DREHER
WINKELSCHRAUBENDREHER
WINKELSCHRAUBENDREHER
SHR DREHER
WINKELSCHRAUBENDREHER
HAMMER
ZANGE
SCHRAUBENZIEHER
KREUZSCHL.SCHRAUB.DREHE
SCHLAGSCHRAUBE M36
KEILAUSTREIBER

227 (2/2)
93 58 136

Pos. Item
1 7402657
2 7402658

25.9.2009
201548

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 HOSE COUPLING
1m HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRAIN HOSE
OELABLASSSCHLAUCH

Serie

SCHLAUCHSTUECK
SCHLAUCH

228
93 58 137

Pos. Item
1
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
15
20

9685297
4600079
4229912
4901217
4600051
9359307
7371845
7005028
4001205
9355522

25.9.2009
202028

Quantity Description
1
2
7
4
1
1
1
1
2
1

Bezeichnung

GRIP
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x20 8.8 A2
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x16 8.8 A2
FUEL TANK COVER
MIRROR SUPPORT
MIRROR TOP PART
SCREW ISO 10642 M 8 X 16 8.8 A3C
COVER

184

E 932 P

1070 19227

OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLATION


AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU

Serie

HANDGRIFF
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
KRAFTSTOFFTANKDECKEL
SPIEGELHALTER
SPIEGELOBERTEIL
SENKSCHRAUBE
DECKEL

229
93 61 819

1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
5

25.9.2009
256036

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLATION

229

E 932 P

1070 19227

OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLATION


AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU

Serie

AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU

230
93 73 798

K
1

Pos. Item
2
5
10
12
14
18
20
22
24
25
26
27
28
29

10405887
7013528
9171426
9171158
9361845
7366794
10064575
9358104
9350400
9941387
9941389
9941388
9941392
9941393

25.9.2009
251505

Quantity Description
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
2

Bezeichnung

TYPEPLATE LFR
METAL-TACKS
STRIP
LABEL LIEBHERR
LABEL 932 LITRONIC
INTERDICTION LABEL
ADHESIVE FOIL
SYMBOL CONTROL PCSA R
LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL

E 932 P

1070 19227

LABELS ENGLISH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH

Serie

TYPENSCHILD LFR
METAL-TACKS
STREIFEN 140 HOCH
SCHILD LIEBHERR
SCHILD 932 LITRONIC
VERBOTSSCHILD
KLEBEFOLIE
SYMBOL FOLIE BEDIENUNG PCS
AUFKLEBER
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD

231 (1/2)
10 07 614 7

K
1

1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
32
45
50
51
54
60
80
97
98
99
100

9347595
9909249
9910464
9207094
9619936
7010469
9920726
9399606
9399607
9399608
9941396

25.9.2009
251506

Quantity Description
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

LABEL "CONTACT-DANGER"
LABEL SECURITY LEVER
LABEL
DANGER SIGNAL ENGLISH
LABEL SECURITY PRESCRIPTIONS
LUBRICATION DRAWING
LABEL SAFETY BELT
EEC CERTIFICAT.OF CONFORMITY
EC DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY
INCORPORATION DECLARATION
LABELS INSTALLATION

E 932 P

1070 19227

LABELS ENGLISH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH

Serie

SCHILD "BERUEHRUNGS-GEFA
WARNSCHILD SICHERUNGSHE
WARNSCHILD VOR GEFAHRENS
WARNSCHILD ENGLISCH
SCHILD UNFALLVERHUETUNG
SCHMIERPLAN
SCHILD SICHERHEITSGURT
EWG-BESCHEINIGUNG
EG-KONFORMITAESERKLAERUN
EG-HERSTELLERERKLAERUNG
ETIKETTEN EINBAU

232 (2/2)
10 07 614 7

Pos. Item
1 7264625
2 7011131
3 7013456

25.9.2009
100585

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING 15x2
1 SEALING
1 PROTECTING CAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

PLUG
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE

Serie

O-RING
DICHTUNG
SCHUTZKAPPE

K
1
1
1

233
50 04 624

Pos. Item
2 9807898

25.9.2009
235098

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M

236

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M


INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER 8,50M

Serie

INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER

235
98 06 350

K
1

Pos. Item
2 9988040
3 9960506

4
5
6
7
8
9

9348719
9168029
4900093
4600366
9201939

10
11
12
15

9230778
9360550
10001080
9959382

16 9265991
17
18
19
20

4229913
4001696
8500200
4601290

25.9.2009
186485

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M


[(103)046 04/06 ]

241
2 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
[(100)13460 02/06 ]
[(100)13461 06/06 ]

293
1 GREASE PIPES INSTALLATION

240
2 PIN
2 AXLE GUARD (LO 2258)
4 RIBWASHER 12 VS
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x40 10.9 A3C
1 PIN

267
4 PIN
1 DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
2 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M16X100 10.
1 DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK

242
1 INFLATION VALVE

295
4 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x20 10.9 A3C
4 SCREW PLUG
4 HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 12 X 130 10.9

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M


INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER 8,50M

Serie

INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER

HYDRAULIKZYLINDER

SCHMIERLEITUNGEN EINBAU

BOLZEN
ACHSHALTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
BOLZEN

BOLZEN
VERTEILERBLOCK
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VERTEILERBLOCK

1
2

VENTILEINSATZ

SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHRAUBSTOPFEN
6KT SCHRAUBE

236 (1/4)
98 07 898

Pos. Item
21
22
23
24
25
26

Quantity Description

4000619
7005088
4002164
4900531
4000383
9234865

4
2
3
6
6
14

27 9363935

12

28 9363943

29 9682834

30
31
32
33
35
36
37
38
40
41
42
43
45

1
1
2
4
1
1
2
4
2
2
4
8
1

9234906
10290518
10286361
4902327
9823475
10290519
10286360
4043003
9823463
10290519
10286360
4043003
9823470

25.9.2009
186485

Bezeichnung

NUT M12
HOSE CLAMP T1/II 23 5X23 GM6050
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10X90 10.9 A3C
WASHER ISO 7093 -1 10 -200HV A3C
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
PIPE CLIP

269
PIPE CLIP

273
PIPE CLIP

274
PIPE CLIP

283
HYDR.TUBE
RING 45,05x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 14 X 45 10.
HYDR.TUBE
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HYDR.TUBE
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HYDR.TUBE

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M


INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER 8,50M

Serie

SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHL.SCHELLE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER
ROHRSCHELLE

ROHRSCHELLE

ROHRSCHELLE

ROHRSCHELLE

DRUCKLEITUNG
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
DRUCKLEITUNG
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
DRUCKLEITUNG
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
DRUCKLEITUNG

1
1

1
1

237 (2/4)
98 07 898

Pos. Item
46
47
48
49
50
51
53
54
60
65
70
71
72
73
75
76
77
78
80
81
82
83
90
100

9823473
9205722
9205723
9205724
9205725
9205726
7368121
7362096
5004790
5604092
5601045
10290520
10286359
4900855
7005011
10290520
10286359
4900855
7004913
10290519
10286360
4043003
5611163
5611164

25.9.2009
186485

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
4
8
2
4
8
16
4
12
24
48
1
1

Bezeichnung

HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
FITTING WSV 16S
FITTING G 16S
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M10x35 10.9
HOSE
RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M10x35 10.9
HOSE
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HOSE
HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M


INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER 8,50M

Serie

DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH

K
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2

238 (3/4)
98 07 898

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

110
111
112
113
115
116
117
130
140

5608431
10290519
10286360
4043003
10286360
10290519
4043003
5615093

5
5
10
20
10
5
20
2
1

141
142
143
144

248017802
7005098
7401349
4001648

6
3
3
3

25.9.2009
186667

Bezeichnung

HOSE
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HALF FLANGE
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HOSE
HOSE CLAMP

272
CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-3 Z 3 G 25 25 PP SW
WELDING PLATE DIN 3015 Z-AP 3 W1
COVER PLATE DIN 3015 Z-DP 3 W1-ZN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X45 10.9 A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M


INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER 8,50M

Serie

SCHLAUCH
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
RECHTECKRING
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

K
2
1

1
2
1

KLEMMHAELFTE
ANSCHW.PLATTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

239 (4/4)
98 07 898

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

10
11
12
15
16
20

9685685
4901153
10005440
7362169
7368426
7371865

4
4
4
7
1
9

21
30
31
32
35
40
41

7371867
5614026
5613570
5616261
5614231
4771000
4774024

4
1
1
1
1
1
1

25.9.2009
186460

Bezeichnung

COUPLING
HEX NUT DIN 80705 M 16 X1,5 DAC
GREASE FITTING
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E
SWIVEL COUPLING
CLIP

268
CLIP
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
FERRULE DIN 3861 S 6 ST
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 6 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PIPES INSTALLATION


SCHMIERLEITUNGEN EINBAU

Serie

SCHOTTVERSCHRAUBUNG
6KT MUTTER
SCHMIERNIPPEL
STUTZEN
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHELLE
SCHELLE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHNEIDRING
UEWF MUTTER

2
2
2
2

240
98 07 929

Pos. Item
20 9228619
21 7362183

25.9.2009
185904

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 BUSHING
2 RADIAL SEAL

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50M


INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER 8,50M

Serie

BUCHSE
RADIALDICHTRING

K
1
1

241
99 88 040

Pos. Item
1
3 7361156

25.9.2009
182188

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
2 LOCKING SCREW

E 932 P

1070 19227

DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
VERTEILERBLOCK

Serie

VERTEILERBLOCK
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE

242
99 59 382

Pos. Item
1 9243110
5
10 9234942
11 9234943
15
16
17
18
20
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31
33
34
35

9954924
10290520
10286359
4900855
9235176
4900140
7006426
7017633
7014033
7017635
7014035
9205956
9205957
7362421
7617458
7017636
7006508

25.9.2009
182675

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M


[(204)001 03/06 ]

245
1 GREASE PIPES INSTALLATION

246
10 PIPE CLIP

270
10 PIPE CLIP

271
2 HYDR.TUBE
2 RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
4 HALF FLANGE
8 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M10x35 10.9
2 HYDR.TUBE
2 FITTING SV 25S
2 FITTING EGE 25S
1 COUPLING SET
1 PROTECTING PLUG
1 SOCKET
1 PROTECTING CAP
2 HYDR.TUBE
2 HYDR.TUBE
2 FITTING SV 16S
2 SCREWED SOCKET
1 SOCKET
1 PROTECTING CAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,00M


INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00M

Serie

INDUSTRIESTIEL

SCHMIERLEITUNGEN EINBAU

ROHRSCHELLE

R0HRSCHELLE

DRUCKLEITUNG
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
DRUCKLEITUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHRAUBKUPPLUNGSSTECKE
SCHUTZSTOPFEN
SCHRAUBKUPPLUNGSMUFFE
SCHUTZKAPPE
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
SCHRAUBKUPPLUNGSMUFFE
SCHUTZKAPPE

243 (1/2)
93 07 341

1
1
2
1

2
1

Pos. Item
36
37
38
40
41
42
43

7017634
7365883
5604092
7005011
10290520
10286359
4900855

25.9.2009
182675

Quantity Description
1
1
2
2
4
8
16

Bezeichnung

COUPLING SET
PROTECTING PLUG
HOSE
HOSE
RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M10x35 10.9

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,00M


INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00M

Serie

SCHRAUBKUPPLUNGSSTECKE
SCHUTZSTOPFEN
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE

244 (2/2)
93 07 341

K
2
2
2
1

Pos. Item
7
8
10
15
16

7362178
9169530
10005440
9590847
7362181

25.9.2009
114605

Quantity Description
2
2
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

RADIAL SEAL
BUSHING
GREASE FITTING
BUSHING 090,0X110,0X090,0
RADIAL SEAL

E 932 P

1070 19227

INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M


INDUSTRIESTIEL 6,00M

Serie

RADIALDICHTRING
BUCHSE
SCHMIERNIPPEL
BUCHSE
RADIALDICHTRING

K
1
1
1

245
92 43 110

Pos. Item
1
2
3
15
17
18
19
20

9200963
9200964
9200965
7362169
7368097
7365350
10005440
7001877

25.9.2009
114599

Quantity Description
1
2
2
5
4
1
5
60

Bezeichnung

HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E
FITTING GE 6LL
SCREWED SOCKET
GREASE FITTING
TIE WRAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PIPES INSTALLATION


SCHMIERLEITUNGEN EINBAU

Serie

SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
SCHMIERNIPPEL
KABELBINDER

K
2
2
2

246
93 06 320

Pos. Item
2 9807971

25.9.2009
235264

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOOM 8,50M

253

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOOM 8,50M


SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEMONO 8,50M

Serie

SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEMONO

247
92 19 579

K
1

Pos. Item
2

25.9.2009
210553

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STICK 7.50M

258

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STICK 7,5+6M


SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEST. 7,5+6M

Serie

SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEST.

248
92 19 580

K
1

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5

7014878
7014884
9200621
6202600
9362143

25.9.2009
202270

Quantity Description
1
2
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SMALL PARTS
COMPRESSION SPRING 0,4X2,5X9,6
CABLE W.SWITCH
PLUG
CAB.SET

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1


FAHRERKABINE TEILE F.AS1

Serie

KLEINTEILESET
DRUCKFEDER
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
STECKERGEHAEUSE
KABELSATZ VORSTEUERGEBER

249
93 65 498

2
2

Pos. Item
10

25.9.2009
217022

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVEL

251

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVEL


ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB

Serie

ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB

250
93 87 210

Pos. Item
6 5609811
6 5007204
7
8
12
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
60

4600143
4229913
7409720
7002361
7402584
7368478
4600518
5618271
7362816
4900090
4229913
5601050
7362816
4900090
4229913

65 9359405
66 9362143
70 7005587

25.9.2009
217023

Quantity Description
1 CONTROL PLATE

264
1 MAGNET VALVE

261
2 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 60 8.8
2 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
1 SCREW COUPLING G1/4
2 FITTING GE 16S
1 SWIVEL COUPLING
1 FITTING WH 15L
1 FITTING GE 15L
1 HOSE
2 CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 25 X 25 W1-2-CR
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X16 8.8 A3C
2 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
1 HOSE
2 CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 25 X 25 W1-2-CR
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X16 8.8 A3C
2 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
1 DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1

249
1 WIRING HARNESS
1 CAB.SET
10 TIE WRAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVEL


ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB

Bezeichnung

Serie

STEUERPLATTE

-22738

MAGNETVENTIL

-22738

ZYL SCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHRAUBKUPPLUNG
STUTZEN
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH
SCHELLE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHLAUCH
SCHELLE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
FAHRERKABINE TEILE
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ VORSTEUERGEBER
KABELBINDER

251
93 87 211

1
2
2

Pos. Item
2

25.9.2009
220999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTACHMENT

257

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTACHMENT


STEUERUNG B.INDUSTRIE-AUSRUEST

Serie

STEUERUNG B.INDUSTRIE-AU

252
98 99 635

K
1

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

2
3
4
5
6
7
8

9865057
4043124
9942752
4901311
7371869
7371868
7371865

1
3
1
3
12
5
6

9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

7368426
5614079
5612660
4600901
9365272
5616261
5616262
5613394
5610604

2
3
3
2
2
1
1
2
2

25.9.2009
235265

Bezeichnung

BRACKET
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 25 10.
BRACKET
COUPLING
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP

268
SWIVEL COUPLING
HOSE
HOSE
FITTING G 6L
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOOM 8,50M


SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEMONO 8,50M

Serie

KONSOLE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
KONSOLE
WINKELSCHOTTSTUTZEN
SCHELLE
SCHELLE
SCHELLE
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH

253 (1/2)
98 07 971

2
2
2
2
2
2
2

Pos. Item
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
29
30
31
32
35
36
37

5611467
5615885
4600340
4229911
5616041
4600341
4600342
7367860
7011340
9383436
5613567
5614352
9685685
4901153
7362169

25.9.2009
235266

Quantity Description
1
1
2
2
6
6
6
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

HOSE
PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x40 10.9
RIBWASHER
VALVE BODY
FERRULE DIN 3861 LL 6
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A LL 6 A3C
FITTING GE 10L
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
COUPLING
HEX NUT DIN 80705 M 16 X1,5 DAC
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOOM 8,50M


SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEMONO 8,50M

Serie

SCHLAUCH
PROGRESSIVVERTEILER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
VENTILKOERPER
SCHNEIDRING
UEWF MUTTER
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHOTTVERSCHRAUBUNG
6KT MUTTER
STUTZEN

254 (2/2)
98 07 971

K
2

2
2
2

Pos. Item
10 5010575
11
12
21
22
30
40
41

4001692
4229912
7617262
7362091
7401772
7402278
247242302

25.9.2009
226548

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONTROL VALVE

143
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X55 8.8 A2C
2 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
1 SCREWED SOCKET
2 FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
1 HOSE
1 HOSE
1 FITTING EL 10L

E 932 P

1070 19227

STICK CYLINDER CONTROL STOP


STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUNG

Serie

3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
STUTZEN
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
VERSCHRAUBUNG

K
2

2
2

255 (1/2)
98 21 222

Pos. Item
52
55
56
57
58
60
65
66
67
71
75

9919060
4062002
4229912
10289803
9921291
6004469
4002299
7361965
4000466
7005587

25.9.2009
226549

Quantity Description
1
2
2
2
1
1
4
4
8
50
1

Bezeichnung

PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X30 10.9 A2C
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
WASHER 8
PLATE
SWITCH
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x30 10.9
RIBWASHER
NUT M5
TIE WRAP
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

259

E 932 P

1070 19227

STICK CYLINDER CONTROL STOP


STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUNG

Serie

PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHEIBE
PLATTE
NAEHERUNGSSCHALTER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
KABELBINDER
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

256 (2/2)
98 21 222

K
1

1
2

Pos. Item
5 4900038
6 4774001
7 7403569

25.9.2009
236945

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 PLUG
1 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 10 A3C
1 FITTING EW 10L

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTACHMENT


STEUERUNG B.INDUSTRIE-AUSRUEST

Serie

VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
UEWF MUTTER
VERSCHRAUBUNG

257
98 99 633

Pos. Item
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
25

5615882
4001928
4229911
7101005
7011340
7011341
5616041
7367860
4600341
4600342
7362169
4771000
4774024
5611783
9384388
5616591
7001877

25.9.2009
210554

Quantity Description
1
2
2
0
2
4
4
1
4
4
6
1
1
2
2
1
4

Bezeichnung

PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M6x40 8.8 A2C
RIBWASHER
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 10 X 14 CU
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
CLAMP COLLAR
VALVE BODY
FITTING GE 10L
FERRULE DIN 3861 LL 6
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A LL 6 A3C
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E
FERRULE DIN 3861 S 6 ST
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 6 A3C
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
TIE WRAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STICK 7.50M


SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEST. 7.50M

Serie

PROGRESSIVVERTEILER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
DICHTRING
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
KLEMMRING
VENTILKOERPER
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHNEIDRING
UEWF MUTTER
STUTZEN
SCHNEIDRING
UEWF MUTTER
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
KABELBINDER

258
99 82 327

2
2
2

Pos. Item
2
3
4
5
6
20

9864693
9937561
9864694
9865658
9823628
10427532

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1

21 7371141
22 7371142
23

1
3
1

24
25
26
27

1
6
6
1

9989151
4000376
4001645
9989186

25.9.2009
217914

Bezeichnung

WIRING HARNESS S54-A1008


WIRING HARNESS A1008-Y21-B55
WIRING HARNESS X148-B55
WIRING HARNESS PROXIMIT.SWITCH
WIRING HARNESS X148-B55
ADDITIONAL PLATE

224
SWITCH MODULE
PLUG
SWITCH INSTALLATION

260
ADHESIVE FOIL
NUT M4
WASHER DIN 125 B 4,3 ST A3C
ADHESIVE FOIL

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

Serie

KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ NAEHERUNGSSCH
KABELSATZ
ZUSATZPLATINE

2
1
2
2
2
2

SCHALTERMODUL
BLINDSTOPFEN
SCHALTER EINBAU

2
1

KLEBEFOLIE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
KLEBEFOLIE

259
99 37 562

Pos. Item
2 6204743
3 6204371
4 9989180

25.9.2009
230135

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SWITCH

219
1 CONTACT ELEMENT
1 LABEL

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWITCH INSTALLATION
SCHALTER EINBAU

Serie

SCHLUESSELSCHALTER

TASTKONTAKTGEBER
ETIKETT

2
1

260
99 89 179

Pos. Item
2 5007549
2 7014396
3 5007548
4 4002299

25.9.2009
108922

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE


1 -SEAL KIT F.VALVE

326
1 VALVE

262
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x30 10.9

E 932 P

1070 19227

MAGNET VALVE
MAGNETVENTIL

Serie

DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL
-DS VENTIL

2
1

WEGEVENTIL

ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE

261
50 07 204

Pos. Item
3
31 6001562
32 7020410
999 7018062

25.9.2009
109474

Quantity Description
2
2
2
1

Bezeichnung

COMPRESSION SPRING
MAGNET COIL
UNION NUT
SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALVE

266

E 932 P

1070 19227

VALVE
WEGEVENTIL

Serie

DRUCKFEDER
MAGNETSPULE
UEBERWURFMUTTER
DS WEGEVENTIL

K
1
2

262
50 07 548

Pos. Item
1 7016075

25.9.2009
216993

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE

265

E 932 P

1070 19227

PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE


DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

Serie

DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI

263
50 06 806

K
1

Pos. Item
1 7018855
2 5006806
2 7016075
3 5007204
4 4600552
5 7000922
6 7405842

25.9.2009
110201

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONNECTING PLATE
1 PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE

263
1 -SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE

265
1 MAGNET VALVE

261
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x50 10.9
2 LOCKING SCREW
1 LOCKING SCREW

E 932 P

1070 19227

CONTROL PLATE
STEUERPLATTE

Serie

ANSCHLUSSPLATTE
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

-DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVEN

MAGNETVENTIL

ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE

264
56 09 811

Pos. Item
15
16
18
19
21
22

25.9.2009
211022

Quantity Description
2
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

SUPPORT RING 14,73X1,35


SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING
O-RING 18,77X1,78
O-RING 14,00X1,78
O-RING 15,6x1,78

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE


DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL

Serie

STUETZRING
STUETZRING
STUETZRING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

K
1
1
1
1
1
1

265
70 16 075

Pos. Item
6
7
37

25.9.2009
108924

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 O-RING
4 O-RING 9,25X1,78
2 O-RING 22x2

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALVE


DS WEGEVENTIL

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

K
1
1
1

266
70 18 062

Pos. Item
1
3
4
5
6

9161348
9237494
10289829
4330049

25.9.2009
100210

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

PIN
CASTLE NUT
RING 4902
WASHER 60
SPLIT PIN ISO 1234 10 X 100 ST

E 932 P
PIN
BOLZEN

1070 19227

Serie

BOLZEN
KRONENMUTTER
RING LO
SCHEIBE
SPLINT

K
1

267
92 01 939

Pos. Item
10 10289100
20 10037723
30 4600050

25.9.2009
113419

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

1 CLIP
SCHELLE
1 STRAP
BUEGEL
1 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x10 8.8 A2 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE

E 932 P
CLIP
SCHELLE

1070 19227

268
73 71 865

Pos. Item
1
2
2
3
4

7017204
9483464
5004586
4900014
4229913

25.9.2009
202532

Quantity Description
2
1
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 2 R 16 PP S


PLATE
COVER PLATE DIN 3015-2 S-DP-A 2 W1-ZN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x65 8.8 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP
ROHRSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
PLATTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

K
1

269
92 34 865

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4

7017204
5004586
4901053
4229913

25.9.2009
202532

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 2 R 16 PP S


COVER PLATE DIN 3015-2 S-DP-A 2 W1-ZN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x60 8.8 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP
ROHRSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

270
92 34 942

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4

7017206
5004586
4901053
4229913

25.9.2009
202532

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-2 S 2 R 25 PP SW


COVER PLATE DIN 3015-2 S-DP-A 2 W1-ZN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x60 8.8 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP
R0HRSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

271
92 34 943

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

7367139
9358743
4061079
7363283
7016736
4900093
4900546

25.9.2009
107627

Quantity Description
2
2
3
5
1
3
6

Bezeichnung

HALF CLAMP
PLATE
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 12 X 125 8.8 A3
ELASTOMER INSERT S EL 4 38,7/64x45 TPE
RUBBER INSERT
RIBWASHER 12 VS
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 12 -10 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE CLAMP
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

Serie

HALBSCHELLE
PLATTE
6KT SCHRAUBE
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
RI-EINSATZ
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER

K
1

272
92 34 965

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
7

7367234
5004586
4002117
4229913
7367235

25.9.2009
202182

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 2 R 25 PP H


COVER PLATE DIN 3015-2 S-DP-A 2 W1-ZN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x65 10.9 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
BUSHING 11x14x46,5

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP
ROHRSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
HUELSE

273
93 63 935

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
7

7367213
9483466
4002163
4229913
7367212

25.9.2009
202182

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 3 R 30 PP H


PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x80 10.9 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
BUSHING 11x14x58

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP
ROHRSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
HUELSE

274
93 63 943

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
7

7367238
9483466
4002163
4229913
7367212

25.9.2009
202182

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 3 G 38 PP


PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x80 10.9 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
BUSHING 11x14x58

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE CLAMP
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
HUELSE

275
93 63 946

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
7

7367237
9483466
4002163
4229913
7367212

25.9.2009
202182

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 3 G 32 PP


PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x80 10.9 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
BUSHING 11x14x58

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE CLAMP
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
HUELSE

276
93 63 947

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
7

7367236
9476811
4002192
4900093
7370423
7367211

25.9.2009
206038

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2
1
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 4 E 65 PP H


PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M12X110 10.9 A3
RIBWASHER 12 VS
ELASTOMER INSERT DIN 3015 S EL 4 48/64
BUSHING 12,4x16x87

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE CLAMP
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
HUELSE

277
93 63 950

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5

7368744
7366396
9358907
4901707
4000383

25.9.2009
205556

Quantity Description
2
1
1
2
4

Bezeichnung

HALF CLAMP
ELASTOMER INSERT
PLATE
STUD DIN 938 M 10 X 80 8.8 A3C
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE CLAMP
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

Serie

HALBSCHELLE
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
PLATTE
STIFTSCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER

278
93 85 969

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5

7367184
5608729
7366396
406835801
4900546

25.9.2009
205555

Quantity Description
2
1
4
2
4

Bezeichnung

HALF CLAMP
COVER PLATE
ELASTOMER INSERT
STUD DIN 939 M12X90 8.8 VERZ
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 12 -10 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE CLIP CPL


SCHLAUCHSCHELLE KPL.

Serie

HALBSCHELLE
DECKPLATTE
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
STIFTSCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER

279
93 86 726

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4

10216217
4002688
7005097
4901215

25.9.2009
202850

Quantity Description
2
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-3 Z 5 G 38 38 PP SW


WELDING PLATE DIN 3015 Z-AP 5 W1-ZN
COVER PLATE DIN 3015-3 Z-DP 5 W1-ZN
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M8X65 10.9 A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE CLAMP
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
ANSCHW.PLATTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

280
95 74 461

Pos. Item
1 248002602
2 7362949
3 4900595

25.9.2009
200068

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-1 L 2 R 15 PP SW


1 COVER PLATE DIN 3015-1 L-DP 2 W1-ZN
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6x35 8.8 A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP
ROHRSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

281
95 77 136

Pos. Item
1 7364017
2 7364902
8 4900595

25.9.2009
212247

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 CLAMP-HALF DIN 3015-3 Z 1 R 6 6 PP SW


1 COVER PLATE DIN 3015 Z-DP 1 W1-ZN
1 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6x35 8.8 A2C

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP CPL


ROHRSCHELLE KPL

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
DECKPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

282
95 77 438

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
7

7370505
9483466
4002163
4229913
7367212

25.9.2009
202182

Quantity Description
2
1
2
2
2

Bezeichnung

CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015 S 3 R 38 PP H


PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x80 10.9 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
BUSHING 11x14x58

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP
ROHRSCHELLE

Serie

KLEMMHAELFTE
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
HUELSE

283
96 82 834

Pos. Item
1 9365211
2 9365212
3 4900014

25.9.2009
205239

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 HALF CLAMP
1 PLATE
1 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M10x65 8.8 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

PIPE CLIP CPL


ROHRSCHELLE KPL

Serie

HALBSCHELLE
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

K
1

284
93 65 210

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

1
4
5
7
8

9387701
9387489
9387490
9002597
9365210

2
1
1
1
1

10
11
12
13
15

7367448
7362816
5610725
5610726
5608319

3
4
1
1
2

16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28

9429964
9569197
10290519
10290521
7360563
4600518
7362108
4901123
7615379
482430314
7406699
7362107

2
2
8
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

25.9.2009
218992

Bezeichnung

INTERMEDIATE BLOC
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
PIPE CLIP CPL

284
CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 30 X 25 W1-2-CR
CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 25 X 25 W1-2-CR
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE BURST SAFETY VALVE
[2 10/06
]
[3 15/06
]

290
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SAE BLIND FLANGE
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 25,85x3,40x2,8
LOCKING SCREW
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING ISO 8434 T L 15 A3C
FITTING ISO 8434 T L 22 A3C
FITTING EW 15L
FITTING ET 10L
FITTING GR 15/10L
FITTING G 15L

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST CYL.


ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HUBZYLINDER

Serie

ZWISCHENBLOCK
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
ROHRSCHELLE KPL

1
1
1
1
1

SCHELLE
SCHELLE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG

2
2
2

SAE-BLINDFLANSCH
SAE-BLINDFLANSCH
RECHTECKRING
RECHTECKRING
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG

1
1
1

285 (1/2)
93 89 233

Pos. Item
29
30
31
32
33
34
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
46
50

5603794
10286360
5610806
5610517
7008980
5608686
4901217
4042012
4043168
247126202
4068017
4000383
7362408
7022683
7617298
5608907

25.9.2009
218992

Quantity Description
8
4
2
2
1
1
16
6
16
1
2
4
1
2
2
1

Bezeichnung

HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 16 8.8
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 55 10.
FITTING EW 22L
STUD DIN 939 M 10 X 30 8.8 A3C
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
FITTING G 22L
REDUCER RI
SWIVEL COUPLING
HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST CYL.


ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HUBZYLINDER

Serie

FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STIFTSCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER
VERSCHRAUBUNG
REDUZIERSTUTZEN
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH

286 (2/2)
93 89 233

2
2
2
2

Pos. Item
2

25.9.2009
220999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK CYL.

288

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK CYL.


ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIELZYL.

Serie

ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE

287
98 91 557

K
1

Pos. Item
2 5608319

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

10290519
4043168
10290521
9569197
5603794
4901217
9980145
9429964
10286360
4043003
4600518
4901130
4901131
472430408
7616913
7022683
7617298
7364350
7008079
5618389
5618681
10000243

25.9.2009
201999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 HOSE BURST SAFETY VALVE


[14 21/06
]
[10 21/06
]

290
4 RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
8 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 55 10.
4 RING 25,85x3,40x2,8
2 SAE BLIND FLANGE
8 HALF FLANGE
16 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
1 HYDR.TUBE CPL
2 SAE BLIND FLANGE
8 HALF FLANGE
16 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
2 FITTING GE 15L
1 FITTING SV 15L
1 COUPLING
2 FITTING ET 15L
1 FITTING RED 22/15L
2 REDUCER RI
2 SWIVEL COUPLING
2 FITTING WSV 15L
2 HOSE
2 HOSE
1 HOSE
1 HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK CYL.


ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIELZYL.

Serie

ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG

RECHTECKRING
ZYL SCHRAUBE
RECHTECKRING
SAE-BLINDFLANSCH
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
SAE-BLINDFLANSCH
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHOTTSTUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
REDUZIERSTUTZEN
SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH

288 (1/2)
98 21 015

2
2
2
2

Pos. Item
25
26
27
28
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

7016453
4001692
9983560
9822818
9895863
5618393
5618391
5618739
482530914
7616909
247138602
4774011
4772028
7616915
5612737
7362098
7367137
4600169
4900161
5616797
9577136

47 7365098

25.9.2009
201999

Quantity Description
2
8
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
8
2
1
1

Bezeichnung

HOSE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X55 8.8 A2C
HOSE CLAMP
PLATE
BRACKET
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
FITTING EW 35L
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
FITTING EL 22L
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 22 A3C
PLUG VKA 22L
FITTING RED 15/10L
HOSE
FITTING K 10L
CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 20 X 25 W1-2-CR
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 90 10.
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 12 X 30 8.8 A3
HOSE
PIPE CLIP

281
1 BASE PLATE

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK CYL.


ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIELZYL.

Serie

SCHLAUCH
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
PLATTE
KONSOLE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
VERSCHRAUBUNG
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
VERSCHRAUBUNG
UEWF MUTTER
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHELLE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
ROHRSCHELLE
GRUNDPLATTE

289 (2/2)
98 21 015

K
2
1
1
2
2
2

2
1

Pos. Item
15 7264508
99 5607126

25.9.2009
202593

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING DIN 3771 32,92X3,53


1 SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VALVE

291

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOSE BURST SAFETY VALVE


ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG

Serie

O-RING
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG

290
56 08 319

K
1
1

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

25.9.2009
100843

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

NUT M12
O-RING
O-RING DIN 3771 32,92X3,53
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING 23X3
O-RING 17,12X2,62
SUPPORT RING
O-RING 24,99X3,53

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VALVE


DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG

Serie

SEAL-LOCK-BUNDMUTTER
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
STUETZRING
O-RING

291
56 07 126

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1
4
8
9
10
12

Quantity Description

9226514
9129554
9060995
9224688
9060996
9179501

2
1
1
1
1
1

13 9224633

15
20
22
23
25
33

7362180
10425594
10005440
7001228
4242024
10289806

25.9.2009
104767

4
10
1
1
1
10

Bezeichnung

BUSHING
PISTON NUT
PISTON ROD
BUSHING
CYLINDER
PISTON 140MM

297
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/140

298
RADIAL SEAL
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M20X130 10.9 FL
GREASE FITTING
GREASE NIPPLE
RING DIN 70951 74
WASHER 16

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER

Serie

BUCHSE
KOLBENMUTTER
KOLBENSTANGE
HUELSE
ZYLINDER
KOLBEN

K
1
2
1
2
2

KOLBENSTANGENLAGER
RADIALDICHTRING
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHMIERNIPPEL
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
RING
SCHEIBE

292
91 98 293

Pos. Item
1
4
8
9
10
12

Quantity Description

9164350
9129554
9064627
9957897
9060994
9179501

2
1
1
1
1
1

13 9957894

15
20
25
33

7362180
10425594
4242024
9918229

25.9.2009
107142

4
10
1
10

Bezeichnung

BUSHING
PISTON NUT
PISTON ROD
DAMPING SLEEVE
CYLINDER
PISTON 140MM

297
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140

299
RADIAL SEAL
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M20X130 10.9 FL
RING DIN 70951 74
WASHER 20,5/34,0/5,0

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER

Serie

BUCHSE
KOLBENMUTTER
KOLBENSTANGE
DAEMPFUNGSHUELSE
ZYLINDER
KOLBEN

K
1
2
2
2

KOLBENSTANGENLAGER
RADIALDICHTRING
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
RING
SCHEIBE

293
99 60 506

Pos. Item
1 5602583

25.9.2009
225084

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

1 GASKET RING DIN 3869 11,6X16,5X 1,5 -14- DICHTRING

E 932 P

1070 19227

SCREW PLUG
VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE

K
1

294
73 63 125

Pos. Item
11
12
13
15
17
18
21
23

25.9.2009
211181

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

PISTON
PLUG
THREADED AXLE
COMPRESSION SPRING
O-RING
O-RING 9,19X2,62
SEALING
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 12 -10 A3C

E 932 P

1070 19227

INFLATION VALVE
VENTILEINSATZ

Serie

KOLBEN
STOPFEN
GEWINDE ACHSE
DRUCKFEDER
O-RING
O-RING
DICHTUNG
6KT MUTTER

K
1

1
1
1

295
92 65 991

Pos. Item
1
2
3 7264508
4
13

25.9.2009
101080

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

O-RING
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING DIN 3771 32,92X3,53
SUPPORT RING
THREADED AXLE

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT DRV 1"


DICHTSATZ DRV 1"

Serie

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
STUETZRING
GEWINDE ACHSE

K
1
1
1
1

296
92 65 299

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
6
6
7
8
985
989
990
991
999

9177714
7002054
7002060
7003432
7006325
7003543
7264086
9921124
8007366
9998623
9110409
9165363

25.9.2009
184213

Quantity Description
1
2
1
1
3
0.415m
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

PISTON
PISTON GUIDE RING
O-RING 116,84X7,00
TURCON GLYD RING 140X119X8,1
PISTON GUIDE RING
-BAND STEEL
SUPPORT RING 70/75X1,5
O-RING 70X3
MOUNTING KEY PISTON NUT
PISTON KEY
SLEEVE
EXPANDING BUSH
SEAL KIT F.PISTON 140MM

E 932 P

1070 19227

PISTON 140MM
KOLBEN 140MM

Serie

KOLBEN
KOLBENFUEHRUNGSRING
O-RING
TURCON-GLYDRING
KOLBENFUEHRUNGSRING
-FUEHRUNGSBAND
STUETZRING
O-RING
MONTAGESCHLUESSEL KOLB
MONTAGESCHLUESSEL
MONTAGEHUELSE
SPREIZHUELSE
DS KOLBEN

297
91 79 501

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1
3
7
8
9
10
11
13
999

7013695
7028731
5107480
7013696
7013697
7264419
7013698
9060197

25.9.2009
112586

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1

Bezeichnung

BEARING HEAD
SCRAPER RING
O-RING 129X6
SPIRAL RING
PU-STEPSEAL
TURCON STEPSEAL 95,0X110,1X6,3
O-RING 100,96X5,33
GUIDE RING
SEAL KIT F.PISTON ROD BEARING 095/140

E 932 P

1070 19227

PISTON ROD BEARING 095/140


KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 095/140

Serie

LAGERKOPF
SPEZ.ABSTREIFRING
O-RING
SPIRALRING
RIMSEAL
TURCON-STEPSEAL
O-RING
FUEHRUNGSRING
DS KOLBENSTANGENLAGER

298
92 24 633

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
800
801
970
999

7024197
7028731
10028231
7013696
7018465
7264419
7014173
7013698
8300004
8300005
9959262
9060197

25.9.2009
185843

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

BEARING HEAD
SCRAPER RING 95x107,2x8,1
O-RING 129X6
SUPPORT RING 140X130X1,7
PU-STEPSEAL
TURCON STEPSEAL 95,0x115,5x8,1
O-RING 100,96X5,33
O-RING
GUIDE RING
LH-MOLYKOTE LONGTERM
LH-RUST PROTECTION
IMPRESSION APPARATUS
SEAL KIT F.PISTON ROD BEARING 095/140

E 932 P

1070 19227

PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140


KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/140

Serie

LAGERKOPF
ABSTREIFRING
O-RING
STUETZRING
RIMSEAL
TURCON-STEPSEAL
O-RING
O-RING
FUEHRUNGSRING
LH-HOCHLEISTUNGSSCHMIER
LH-KORROSIONSSCHUTZMITTE
ABDRUECKVORRICHTUNG
DS KOLBENSTANGENLAGER

299
99 57 894

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

5610492
9384206
7101001
9383123
7101040
247242302
7403942

25.9.2009
212493

Quantity Description
1
6
12
6
6
1
1

Bezeichnung

HOSE
OUTLET SCREW
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 8 X 12 CU
PIPE
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 6 X 10 CU
FITTING EL 10L
CONE REDUCING COUPLING

E 932 P

1070 19227

VENT HOSE INSTALLATION


EINBAU ENTLUEFTUNGSSCHLAUCH

Serie

ENTLUEFTUNGSSCHLAUCH
ENTLUEFTUNGSCHRAUBE
DICHTRING
ROHR
DICHTRING
VERSCHRAUBUNG
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS

300
93 86 259

K
2
1
1
1

Pos. Item
1 7013559
2 4600552

25.9.2009
180238

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CONNECTING PLATE
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5x50 10.9

E 932 P

1070 19227

PLATE G341/1 W/ SCREW


ANSCHL.PLAT.G341/1 M.SCHRAUBEN

Serie

ANSCHLUSSPLATTE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE

301
93 96 644

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

Quantity Description

9351144
9168029
4900093
4900204
9351174
9198293

2
2
8
4
2
2

7 9386726

8 4900094
9 9434249
10 9385969

4
2
2

11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

9387817
9360911
5610728
5610727
5610723
5610724
10290519
10286360
4043003
4061057
7362169

25.9.2009
202695

2
2
1
1
1
1
8
8
32
4
2

Bezeichnung

PIN CPL
AXLE GUARD (LO 2258)
RIBWASHER 12 VS
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 12 X 35 8.8 A3
PIN CPL
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
[(009)14789 06/06 ]
[(009)14790 06/06 ]

292
HOSE CLIP CPL

279
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 8.8 A3C
PLATE
HOSE CLAMP

278
HOLDER
CLIP
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
HALF FLANGE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 40 10.
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4014 M 10 X 140 8.8 A3
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOIST CYLINDERS
HUBZYLINDER

Serie

BOLZEN KPL
ACHSHALTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
6KT SCHRAUBE
BOLZEN KPL
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER

SCHLAUCHSCHELLE KPL.

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
PLATTE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

1
1

1
2

HALTER
SCHELLE
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
RECHTECKRING
FLANSCHHAELFTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
6KT SCHRAUBE
STUTZEN

1
2
2
2
2
1

302 (1/2)
93 89 240

Pos. Item
22 10005440
23 8500251

25.9.2009
202695

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 GREASE FITTING
2 GREASE NIPPLE CAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

HOIST CYLINDERS
HUBZYLINDER

Serie

SCHMIERNIPPEL
SCHMIERNIPPELKAPPEN

303 (2/2)
93 89 240

Pos. Item
10 262183001
20 262183001

25.9.2009
185371

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

3.7m SWING RING SEAL


3.7m SWING RING SEAL

E 932 P

1070 19227

SWING RING
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG

Serie

DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL

K
1
1

304
98 27 456 01

Pos. Item
2 9265665
3
4
5
6
7

9265395
4901096
4900984
9480295
7362583

25.9.2009
215177

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 REPAIR KIT

121
2 SPRING RETAINER
2 HEX NUT ISO 4035 M 8 -04 A3C
2 HEADLESS SCREW DIN 915 M 8 X 45 45H
1 FOOT BOARD COVERING
2 BUSHING

E 932 P

1070 19227

OPERATING EQUIPMENT (LEFT)


BETAETIGUNG F.EL.GEBER (LINKS)

Serie

RS VORSTEUERGERAET

FEDERTELLER
6KT MUTTER
GEWINDESTIFT
UEBERZUG F.TRITTPLATTE
BUCHSE

305
92 66 411

Pos. Item
10 10076378

25.9.2009
252796

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM

339

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB ELEVATION 2000MM


FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUNG 2000MM

Serie

FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG U

306
10 07 617 4

K
1

Pos. Item
10 10077632

25.9.2009
249868

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL

350

E 932 P

1070 19227

KIT PEDALS LEFT


BAUSATZ FUSSPEDAL LINKS

Serie

FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG

307
10 07 618 1

K
1

Pos. Item
1 9369630
5 9368223

25.9.2009
202377

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 HEAVY COUNTERWEIGHT
[FBR 04/06
]
1 COVER

E 932 P

1070 19227

HEAVY COUNTERWEIGHT
BALLASTGEWICHT SCHWER

Serie

BALLASTGEWICHT SCHWER
DECKEL

308
93 69 629

Pos. Item
1

25.9.2009
205218

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 POSITIONING SWING BRAKE

316

E 932 P

1070 19227

POSITIONING SWING BRAKE


POSITIONIER SCHWENKBREMSE

Serie

POSITIONIER SCHWENKBREMS

309
93 70 576

K
1

Pos. Item
1
3
4
5
6
7

6427528
6426641
6427522
6427523
6427460
6427461

25.9.2009
202874

Quantity Description
1
2
2
2
2
1

Bezeichnung

IMMERSION HEATER
HOUSING
COVER PLATE
BOX
WARNING LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL

E 932 P

1070 19227

ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM


LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM

Serie

OELTAUCHSIEDER
GEHAEUSE
ABDECKPLATTE
KASTEN
WARNSCHILD
KLEBESCHILD

310
93 78 086

Pos. Item
20

25.9.2009
220999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 COMPLEMENTARY KIT

317

E 932 P

1070 19227

AUTOMATIC CENTRALIZED LUBRICA.


AUTOMAT.ZENTRALSCHMIERANLAGE

Serie

NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMIER

311
96 85 783

K
1

Pos. Item
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
15
20

9688787
9688785
4901161
4229911
9373486
4900837
4600242
9373347
6203090

22 4600184
23 10289804
25 6203097
30

25.9.2009
210175

Quantity Description
1
1
4
4
1
3
3
1
1
4
4
1
1

Bezeichnung

INTERMEDIATE PART
DRIVER
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x20 10.9
RIBWASHER
BASE
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 16 X 35 10.9 DA
WASHER DIN 6916 17 DAC
BASE
COLLECTING RING

315
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 10.9 A3C
WASHER 12
COLLECTING RING
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST

322

E 932 P

1070 19227

COLLECTING RING INSTALLATION


SCHLEIFRING EINBAU

Serie

ZWISCHENSTUECK
MITNEHMER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
AUFLAGE
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
AUFLAGE
SCHLEIFRINGKOERPER

K
1
1
1
1
1

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SCHLEIFRINGKOERPER
ZUSAMMENSTELLNG ELEKTR

312
96 88 813

1
1

Pos. Item
10

25.9.2009
241165

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPENDED

325

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPENDED


FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT

Serie

FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT

313
99 84 466

K
1

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

1
2
3
4
5
6

7369753
7369763
7369740
6203662
7369741
5611990

3
1
1
1
1
1

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

7369744
6203661
7369738
7369739
7369747
7369755
7368194
7368947
7367642

1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1

25.9.2009
212710

Bezeichnung

FRAME
CAPACITOR
DEFLECTOR
FAN WHEEL
GRATING
RECEIVER-DRIER
[346198 04/06
]
PIPE LINE
PRESSURE SWITCH
PROTECTIVE SHEET
PROTECTIVE SHEET
FASTENING ANGEL
CLIPS WITH NUT
TIE WRAP
HOLDER
HOSE CLAMP

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAPACITOR
KONDENSATOR

Serie

KONDENSATORRAHMEN
KONDENSATOR
AUSBLASHUTZE
RINGLUEFTER
GEBLAESEGITTER
SAMMLER-TROCKNER
ROHRLEITUNG
DRUCKSCHALTER
SCHUTZBLECH
SCHUTZBLECH
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
CLIPS
KABELBINDER
HALTESOCKEL
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

K
1
1
1

2
2
2
1

314
56 10 984

Pos. Item
1 7368265
2 5609870

25.9.2009
202540

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

4 SLIP RING
4 BRUSH HOLDER

E 932 P

1070 19227

COLLECTING RING
SCHLEIFRINGKOERPER

Serie

SCHLEIFRING
BUERSTENHALTER

315
62 03 090

Pos. Item
5 5007145
10
11
20
21
22
23
40
50

4901217
4229912
5609453
7362091
7402493
247242302
7005047
7001877

25.9.2009
201981

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BRAKE PEDAL
[PAS MONTE
]

113
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
4 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
2 HOSE
1 FITTING ISO 8434-1 SDS TYPE E GE10L G1
3 SCREWED SOCKET
1 FITTING EL 10L
1 HOSE
15 TIE WRAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

POSITIONING SWING BRAKE


POSITIONIER SCHWENKBREMSE

Serie

BREMSPEDAL
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SCHLAUCH
STUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
SCHLAUCH
KABELBINDER

316
93 70 577

Pos. Item
1 10102268
10
11
13
14
15
16
20
21
26
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
38
45

4600052
4000779
7003572
247108302
7264647
7366970
5608704
8501565
5608707
9382637
4771000
4774000
4774024
7362169
7370697
9685739
4600532
5607691

25.9.2009
212966

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 GREASE PUMP

68
3 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X50 8.8 A2C
3 WASHER DIN 9021 8,4 ST A3C
1 FITTING GE 18L
1 FITTING EW 18L
1 O-RING 22,0X2,5
1 SCREW CAP
1 FILLING PUMP
1 PASTE
1 SAFETY VALVE
1 HOSE
2 FERRULE DIN 3861 S 6 ST
1 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A S 6 A3C
1 UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 6 A3C
2 FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E
1 GREASE NIPPLE
1 PASSING PLATE
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6X50 8.8 A2C
1 HOSE

E 932 P

1070 19227

COMPLEMENTARY KIT
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG

Serie

SCHMIERPUMPE

K
2

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
STUTZEN
VERSCHRAUBUNG
O-RING
SCHRAUBKAPPE
FUELLPUMPE
PASTE
SICHERHEITSVENTIL
SCHLAUCH
SCHNEIDRING
UEWF MUTTER
UEWF MUTTER
STUTZEN
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
DURCHGANGSPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH

1
2
1
2

1
2

317 (1/3)
96 85 744

Pos. Item
46
50
56
60
61
62
63
70
71
72
73
74
75
81
82
88
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
99
100

4901110
5605320
404202508
5616041
7011341
7011340
7101005
9383440
4600342
4600341
9354263
7403942
7403569
4901110
5605320
404202508
5616041
7011341
7011340
7101005
9392407
9387162
4600342
4600341
7362169
4900262

25.9.2009
212967

Quantity Description
1
1
2
3
3
5
5
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
6
2
2
2
4
6
6
4
4

Bezeichnung

FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XG 1/8A TYPE E


PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5X35 8.8 A2
VALVE BODY
CLAMP COLLAR
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 10 X 14 CU
HOSE
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A LL 6 A3C
FERRULE DIN 3861 LL 6
GREASE TUBE CPL.
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XG 1/8A TYPE E
PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M5X35 8.8 A2
VALVE BODY
CLAMP COLLAR
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 10 X 14 CU
HOSE
HOSE
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A LL 6 A3C
FERRULE DIN 3861 LL 6
FITTING ISO 8434 SDS L 6XM10X1 TYPE E
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 14 X 20 CU
E 932 P

1070 19227

COMPLEMENTARY KIT
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG

Serie

STUTZEN
PROGRESSIVVERTEILER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VENTILKOERPER
KLEMMRING
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
DICHTRING
SCHLAUCH
UEWF MUTTER
SCHNEIDRING
SCHMIERLEITUNG KPL.
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
VERSCHRAUBUNG
STUTZEN
PROGRESSIVVERTEILER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VENTILKOERPER
KLEMMRING
VERSCHLUSSCHRAUBE
DICHTRING
SCHLAUCH
SCHLAUCH
UEWF MUTTER
SCHNEIDRING
STUTZEN
DICHTRING

318 (2/3)
96 85 744

1
2
1

1
2
2

Pos. Item
101 7368426
102 7005587
105 9366956
110

25.9.2009
212967

Quantity Description
2
20
1
1

Bezeichnung

SWIVEL COUPLING
TIE WRAP
LUBRICATING PAD
CENTRALIZED GREASING CONTROL

320

E 932 P

1070 19227

COMPLEMENTARY KIT
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG

Serie

SCHWENKVERSCHRAUBUNG
KABELBINDER
SCHMIERPLATTE
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEUER

319 (3/3)
96 85 744

Pos. Item
100
101
102
105
106
108
110

9686136
9685868
9686169
9766785
9766780
7101005

112 6203104
113 6000069
140 7005587

25.9.2009
212968

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

WIRING HARNESS S84-1/H35-1/A13


LABEL "GREASING"
WIRE HARNESS U4-1/X46-1
SENSOR
CAB SET
GASKET RING DIN 7603 A 10 X 14 CU
MOUNTING A13

102
1 SENDING KEY
1 BULB DIN 72601 T 8/2 24V 2 W
20 TIE WRAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

CENTRALIZED GREASING CONTROL


ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEUERUNG

Serie

KABELSATZ S84-1/H35-1/A13
SCHILD "SCHMIERUNG"
KABELSATZ U4-1/X46-1
KOLBENDETEKTOR
KABELSATZ KOLBENDETEKTOR
DICHTRING
EINBAU

DRUCKTASTER
GLUEHLAMPE
KABELBINDER

2
1

320
96 86 003

2
2
1
1

Pos. Item
1
3
5
6
8
9
10
11
15
16
20

9688846
9685438
6203432
4600050
6203517
6204229
6203433
6203362
7373454
6205223
4042003

25.9.2009
224590

Quantity Description
1
2
0.105m
2
11
2
2
1
2
1
4

Bezeichnung

BOX
THREADED PLATE
CARRIER RAIL
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x10 8.8 A2
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
FASTENING ANGEL
END PLATE
CABLE BODY
PLUG
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M6x25 8.8 A2

E 932 P
BOX
KASTEN

1070 19227

Serie

KASTEN
GEWINDEPLATTE
TRAGSCHIENE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
REIHENKLEMME
REIHENKLEMME
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
ENDPLATTE
KABELVERSCHRAUBUNG
BLINDSTOPFEN
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE

321
96 88 842

K
1
1

Pos. Item
2 10076816
5 9688842
10
12
13
14
15
17

6201311
6201954
6201311
6201957
6204333
10064168

25.9.2009
264758

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 LABEL
2 BOX

321
30m LEAD
10m ELECTRIC CABLE
5m LEAD
22 CABLE EYE DIN 46235 12 -120
5m ELECTRIC CABLE
1 ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX

335

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST


ZUSAMMENSTELLNG ELEKTROMATER.

Serie

SCHILD
KASTEN

1
1

KABEL
STARKSTROMLEITUNG
KABEL
KABELSCHUH
OELFLEXNUMMERKABEL
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN

2
2
2

322
96 88 851

2
1

Pos. Item
1
5 7372093
6
11
15
18
19
20

7009867
9752492
10412536
9124732
7363743
7366675

25.9.2009
212424

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT


1 LOCK

187
6 BLIND RIVET
1 INSULATING MAT
5 CLIP
1 ROD LEFT
1 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER
0.03m RUBBER PROFILE

E 932 P

1070 19227

SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL


SEITENTUER LINKS VORN KPL

Serie

SEITENTUER LINKS VORNE


SCHLOSS
DICHTBLINDNIETE
DAEMMMATTE
CLIP
STANGE LINKS
ZAHNSCHEIBE
MOOSGUMMIPROFIL

323
97 52 461

K
1

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
19
20

Quantity Description

9759545
9759543
9759544
9759553
4901606
10289795
4065164
4229913
4065136
4229912
7363932
7369636
6203576

2
4
2
4
6
6
6
6
6
6
8
1
1

20 10332082

21
22
23
30
31

7369680
5610878
5004929
7402532
7365385

25.9.2009
212675

1
0.6m
4
1
1

Bezeichnung

THREADED PLATE
BLOC
BLOC
THREADED PLATE
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 16 10.
WASHER 10
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X25 8.8 A3C
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X12 8.8 A2C
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
DRILLING SCREW ST4,8x16 VERZ
AIR CONDUIT
EVAPORATOR

341
EVAPORATOR
[134702 05/06
]

348
AIR CONDUIT
AIR HOSE
HOSE CLAMP DIN 3017-1 A 70 60-80x13 W2FLIP SWITCH
SYMBOL

E 932 P

1070 19227

EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EINBAU VERDAMPFER

Serie

GEWINDEPLATTE
KLOTZ
KLOTZ
GEWINDEPLATTE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
BOHRSCHRAUBE
LUFTKANAL
VERDAMPFER

-99998

VERDAMPFER

99999-

K
1
1
1
1

LUFTKANAL
LUFTSCHLAUCH
SCHL.SCHELLE
KIPPSCHALTER
ZUSATZEINSATZ

1
1
2
2

324
97 59 290

Pos. Item
10
20 9984516

25.9.2009
201999

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED

87
1 WIRING HARNESS

E 932 P

1070 19227

DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPENDED


FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT

Serie

LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
KABELSATZ

325
99 35 747

Pos. Item
5
6
10

25.9.2009
102671

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 SEALING WASHER
1 O-RING
1 O-RING 13,3X2,4

E 932 P

1070 19227

SEAL KIT F.VALVE


DS VENTIL

Serie

DICHTSCHEIBE
O-RING
O-RING

K
2
1
1

326
70 14 396

Pos. Item
4
5
6
8
10
15
16
18
20
21

7363247
7405120
7367135
4043122
5615209
4900038
4774001
7003344
7001877
7001150

25.9.2009
246124

Quantity Description
5
5
3
10
21
9
9
9
15
30

Bezeichnung

CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 74 X 25 W1-2-CR


CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 48 X 25 W1-2-CR
CLIP DIN 3016 D1-100 X 25 W1-2-CR
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 20 10.
HOSE
PLUG
UNION NUT DIN 3870 A L 10 A3C
PLUG
TIE WRAP
IDENTIFICATION BAND MARQUED

E 932 P

1070 19227

HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION
HYDR.SCHLAEUCHE VERLAENGERUNG

Serie

SCHELLE
SCHELLE
SCHELLE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHLAUCH
VERSCHLUSSKEGEL
UEWF MUTTER
ROHRVERSCHLUSS
KABELBINDER
BESCHRIFTUNGSBAND MARQUI

327
98 28 684

Pos. Item
10
11
15
16

10425614
4600146
4000545
4600242

25.9.2009
226675

Quantity Description
2
2
3
3

Bezeichnung

HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M24X200 10.9 FL


WASHER DIN 6916 25 DAC
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4014 M16x200 10.9 DA
WASHER DIN 6916 17 DAC

E 932 P

1070 19227

FIXING PARTS
BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE

Serie

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

328
98 67 681

Pos. Item
5
6
7
10
11
12
20
21
22
25
26
30
31

9904956
4600805
4600242
9903847
9903888
4001667
9698216
4066124
10006368
4066202
4600242
9490985
4900850

25.9.2009
226384

Quantity Description
1
8
8
1
4
4
1
4
4
8
8
2
4

Bezeichnung

PLAT FORM
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 16 X 30 10.9 DA
WASHER DIN 6916 17 DAC
BAR GRATE
PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X45 8.8 A2C
LADDER
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12X30 10.9 A3C
WASHER DIN 6916 13 DAC
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M16X60 10.9 DAC
WASHER DIN 6916 17 DAC
STEP
DURLOCK SCREW M16X35 12.9 FLZN 10021

E 932 P

1070 19227

PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION


PLATTFORM B.STARR ERH.

Serie

PLATTFORM
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
GITTERROST
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
LEITER
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
TRITT (LO 3259 B)
DURLOKSCHRAUBE

329
98 96 384

Pos. Item
1
4
6
12
15

6001671
6001226
6202619
6202614
7009088

25.9.2009
242319

Quantity Description
0.7m
1
2
1
1

Bezeichnung

LEAD 3X0,5mm
SWITCH
BUSHING
CAP HOUSING
TIE WRAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

CABLE W.SWITCH
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER

Serie

KABEL
WIPPSCHALTER
BUCHSE
AUFNAHMEGEHAEUSE
KABELBINDER

K
2
2

330
92 01 818

Pos. Item
10

25.9.2009
226550

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 STICK CYLINDER CONTROL STOP

332

E 932 P

1070 19227

STICK CYLINDER CONTROL STOP


STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUNG

Serie

STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUNG

331
10 07 620 7

K
1

Pos. Item
20
30

25.9.2009
265088

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 STICK CYLINDER CONTROL STOP

255
1 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

333

E 932 P

1070 19227

STICK CYLINDER CONTROL STOP


STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUNG

Serie

STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUNG

ELEKTR.ANLAGE

332
10 07 737 1

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

2
3
4
6
7

10079021
10092265
9864694
10092266
9201818

1
1
1
1
1

8
9
11
12
17
20
23

9948334
10092267
10092268
10092269
10077923
6205386
9989179

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

30
31
32
33

6002816
6200906
4600295
10289802

1
1
1
1

25.9.2009
253813

Bezeichnung

WIRING HARNESS S54-H54/X429


WIRING HARNESS X429/K54
WIRING HARNESS X148-B55
WIRING HARNESS X148-B55/B55
CABLE W.SWITCH

330
ADHESIVE FOIL
WIRING HARNESS X848/Y21-X148
WIRING HARNESS X848-1/X848
WIRING HARNESS K54/X848-1
PLATE
RECORD LAMP
SWITCH INSTALLATION

260
RELAY SUPPORT
RELAY
SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 1207 M 6 X 16 5.8
WASHER 6

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

Serie

KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
KLEBEFOLIE
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
PLATTE
MELDELEUCHTE
SCHALTER EINBAU

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

RELAISSOCKEL
RELAIS
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

333
10 07 737 2

Pos. Item
2 10076176

25.9.2009
253751

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILING

337

E 932 P

1070 19227

CATWALK WIDE
LAUFSTEG BREIT

Serie

LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAENDE

334
10 07 767 3

K
1

Pos. Item
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
15
16
17
20
21
25
26
27
30
35
36
40
41
42
45
46
47
50
51

10064429
10064308
10064427
10064282
10078228
10078229
10064309
10289967
4600368
4902163
4000704
10289803
4601406
10289803
4000381
602440701
4901362
4901768
4600184
4901782
4900546
10375480
4000420
9918228
10064483
10076816

25.9.2009
263348

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
8
16
16
14
14
1
2
2
4
32
32
6
6
6
4
4
4
1
1

Bezeichnung

COVER
SUPPORT PLATE
SEALING
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
COVER
SEALING
SHEET
ISOLATOR B.T.
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 14 X 35 10.9 A3
WASHER ISO 7090 14 - 200HV A4-80
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8X20 10.9 A2C
WASHER 8
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x40 10.9 A2C
WASHER 8
NUT M8
CABLE BODY
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x12 10.9 A2C
WASHER ISO 7090 8 - 200HV A4
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 10.9 A3C
WASHER ISO 7090 12 -200HV A4
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 12 -10 A3C
ANGLE
NUT M16
WASHER 16,5/28,0/4,0
LABEL
LABEL
E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX


ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN

Serie

DECKEL
STUETZBLECH
DICHTUNG
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
DECKEL
DICHTUNG
BLECH
ISOLATOR
6KT SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
KABELVERSCHRAUBUNG
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER
WINKEL
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
SCHILD
SCHILD

335 (1/2)
10 06 416 8

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1

Pos. Item
52
53
54
60

10076822
9347595
10094152
602440501

25.9.2009
263348

Quantity Description
1
1
1
4

Bezeichnung

LABEL
LABEL "CONTACT-DANGER"
LABEL
CABLE BODY

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX


ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN

Serie

SCHILD
SCHILD "BERUEHRUNGS-GEFA
SCHILD
KABELVERSCHRAUBUNG

336 (2/2)
10 06 416 8

K
1
1

Pos. Item
2 10077783
5
6
7
9
17
18
27
29
33
34
35
36
37

9382095
4066122
4900093
9367158
4066093
4229913
9367160
9374968
4900093
4066124
10060080
10060081
10060082

25.9.2009
253752

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILING

346
3 THREADED PLATE
12 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x35 10.9 A3C
12 RIBWASHER 12 VS
2 BAR GRATE
1 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X25 10.9 A3C
1 RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
2 BAR GRATE
4 BAR GRATE
8 RIBWASHER 12 VS
8 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12X30 10.9 A3C
1 BAR GRATE
1 BAR GRATE
1 BAR GRATE

E 932 P

1070 19227

CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILING


LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAENDER

Serie

LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAENDE

GEWINDEPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
GITTERROST
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST

1
1
1

337 (1/2)
10 07 617 6

Pos. Item
38
39
40
43
44
45
50
61
67
68
69
75
76
77
78
85
90
91
92

9375296
4066122
4900093
4601319
4900546
4900093
7363213
9374972
4066093
10289795
4000383
9367394
4001696
4000383
10289795
9140054
9769487
4600184
4900093

25.9.2009
253753

Quantity Description
2
8
8
16
16
16
52
2
72
72
72
1
4
4
4
18
1
4
4

Bezeichnung

THREADED PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x35 10.9 A3C
RIBWASHER 12 VS
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x50 10.9 A3C
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 12 -10 A3C
RIBWASHER 12 VS
CLIP
BAR GRATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10X25 10.9 A3C
WASHER 10
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
PLATE
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M10x20 10.9 A3C
HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
WASHER 10
PLATE
ASCENT
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 10.9 A3C
RIBWASHER 12 VS

E 932 P

1070 19227

CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILING


LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAENDER

Serie

GEWINDEPLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER
GITTERROST
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
6KT MUTTER
PLATTE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
6KT MUTTER
SCHEIBE
PLATTE
AUFSTIEG
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

338 (2/2)
10 07 617 6

1
1

Pos. Item
10 10076379
15 9867681
18
19
24
25
26
27
28
30

9362389
9360257
9836058
9376516
9381660
4600578
4901573
9828684

40 10076604
45 9896384
70
71
76
77
80
81
93
94
95

9836897
9867888
10289804
4600184
7019137
4043122
9806470
10077905
10076603

25.9.2009
252794

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CAB ELEVATION

343
1 FIXING PARTS

328
1 COVER
1 COVER
1 PIN
1 LOCKING-UPPER PART
1 BUSHING
1 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x70 8.8 A2
1 NUT M8
1 HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION

327
1 ELECTR.SYSTEM ELEVATION 2000 MM

345
1 PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION

329
1 COVER
1 COVER
16 WASHER 12
16 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x25 10.9 A3C
2 GRIP
4 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 20 10.
1 LABEL
1 LABEL
1 SHEET

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM


FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG UM 2000 MM

Serie

FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUNG

BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE

DECKEL
DECKEL
BOLZEN
ARRETIERUNGS-OBERTEIL
HUELSE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
HYDR.SCHLAEUCHE VERLAENG

1
1
1
1

ELEKTR.ANLAGE ERHOEHUNG

PLATTFORM B.STARR ERH.

DECKEL
DECKEL
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
HANDGRIFF
ZYL SCHRAUBE
ETIKETT
ETIKETT
BLECH

1
1

1
1

339 (1/2)
10 07 637 8

Pos. Item
96 4901607
97 10289802

25.9.2009
252794

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6x16 10.9 A2C


4 WASHER 6

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM


FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG UM 2000 MM

Serie

SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

340 (2/2)
10 07 637 8

Pos. Item
10 7620793
20 10015452

25.9.2009
234694

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 EXPANSION VALVE
1 BLOWER

E 932 P

1070 19227

EVAPORATOR
VERDAMPFER

Serie

EXPANSIONSVENTIL
GEBLAESE

K
2
1

341
62 03 576

Pos. Item
2
4
10
11
12
15
16
17
18
25
26
27
28
29
36
37
38
40
41
42
43
45
50
51
52
60

9362266
9369949
9230122
4000381
4216025
9754588
4900188
4216025
9877159
7366727
4001989
4511038
4330005
4216025
4900188
4216025
4000381
7364937
4002311
4239000
4000376
7365293
5004748
4229911
4000379
7360171

25.9.2009
210184

Quantity Description
1
1
1
4
4
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
4
4
4
1.66m

Bezeichnung

TOOLBOX
PLATE
STRAP
NUT M8
WASHER DIN 7349 8,4 A3C
COVER
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x16 8.8 A2C
WASHER DIN 7349 8,4 A3C
COVER
GAS CYLINDER
SPRING CLIP DIN 471 8 X0,8
PIN ISO 2341 B 8 X 22X 18 ST
SPLIT PIN ISO 1234 2 X 16 ST
WASHER DIN 7349 8,4 A3C
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M8x16 8.8 A2C
WASHER DIN 7349 8,4 A3C
NUT M8
GRIP
SCREW ISO 7047 M4x10 4.8 H A2C
RIBWASHER
NUT M4
LOCK
BUFFER
RIBWASHER
NUT M6
CORNER PROTECT.PROFILE
E 932 P

1070 19227

TOOLBOX
WERKZEUGKASTEN

Serie

WERKZEUGKASTEN
PLATTE
BUEGEL
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
DECKEL
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
DECKEL
GASFEDER
SICHERUNGSRING
BOLZEN
SPLINT
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
ZUZIEHGRIFF
SENKSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHLOSS
GMT-PUFFER
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
KANTENSCHUTZDICHTPROFIL

342
97 54 585

K
1
1

1
1
1

Pos. Item
10 10076380

25.9.2009
252792

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 CAB ELEVATION

344

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB ELEVATION
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUNG

Serie

FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUNG

343
10 07 637 9

K
1

Pos. Item
59 7363248
60 9867390
62 4066120

25.9.2009
252793

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

Serie

2 HINGE
SCHARNIER
1 SHEET
BLECH
2 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x20 10.9 A3C SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE

E 932 P

1070 19227

CAB ELEVATION
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUNG

K
1

344
10 07 638 0

Pos. Item
10 9017898
11 9017899
12 9017901

25.9.2009
252795

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 ELONGAT.WIRING HARNESS OPTION


1 ELONGATION WIRING HARNESS
1 ELONG.WIRING HARN.ROTAT.DECK

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTR.SYSTEM ELEVATION 2000 MM


ELEKTR.ANLAGE ERHOEHUNG 2000 MM

Serie

VERLAENGERUNG KABELS.BA
VERLAENGERUNG KABELSATZ
VERLAENGERUNG KABELS.DRE

345
10 07 660 4

K
1
1
1

Pos. Item

Quantity Description

3
4
5
6
8
10
11

10060068
9374887
9374889
10060069
10077789
10077784
10077785

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

12
13
14
15
16
18

9374943
9374944
9374945
9374946
9374947
9823381

1
1
1
1
1
1

25.9.2009
253754

Bezeichnung

CATWALK LEFT
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
CATWALK RIGHT
CATWALK LEFT IN FRONT
RAILING TOP LEFT
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION

347
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
SUPPORT

E 932 P

1070 19227

CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILING


LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAENDER

Serie

LAUFSTEG LINKS
TRAEGER
TRAEGER
LAUFSTEG RECHTS
LAUFSTEG LINKS VORNE
GELAENDER VORNE LINKS
GELAENDER TUER EINBAU
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
TRAEGER

K
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

346
10 07 778 3

Pos. Item
2
3
4
15
16
17
20
25
26
27
28

10077786
10077787
10077788
7000762
7008023
7400126
7363248
7360214
9436778
4980857
4229911

25.9.2009
253755

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
0.67m
2
1
1
2
2

Bezeichnung

RAILING
RAILING DOOR
RAILING
CHAIN COUPER LINK
HOOK
CHAIN DIN 763 4 X 32 A2E
HINGE
LOCKING
PLATE
HEXAGON BOLT ISO 4017 M 6 X 25 10.9
RIBWASHER

E 932 P

1070 19227

RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION


GELAENDER TUER EINBAU

Serie

GELAENDER
GELAENDER TUER
GELAENDER
KETTENVERSCHLUSS
KARABINERHAKEN
KETTE
SCHARNIER
RIEGEL
PLATTE
6KT SCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE

K
1
1
1

347
10 07 778 5

Pos. Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
24
25
26
29
30
31

10475536
10475537
7371580
7371581
7371582
7370850
7371579
10475538
10475541
10475542
10015452
10475543
10475544
10475545
6205478
10475546
10449477
4000829
4600198
4600218
10475547
7620793
7367386
7369273
10475548
10475549

25.9.2009
267743

Quantity Description
1
1
1
1
1
2
1Set
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
1
1
0.5m
1
1
1

Bezeichnung

EVAPORATOR CPL.
HOUSING
HOUSING
REINFORCEMENT ANGLE
FASTENING ANGEL
RUBBER FERRULE
COVER CPL
BLOWER HOLDING
MIDDLE SEPARATING PLATE
HOLDER
BLOWER
CAB.SET
COOLING BAFFLE
GRATING
THERMOSTAT
SWITCH
RUBBER FERRULE 11/29/35
HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M6X20 8.8 A2C
WASHER DIN 9021 6,4 ST A3C
SPRING RING DIN 127 B 6 ST A3C
INSULATING MATERIAL
EXPANSION VALVE
INSULATING TAPE
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
E 932 P

1070 19227

EVAPORATOR
VERDAMPFER

Serie

VERDAEMPFER
VERDAEMPFERGEHAEUSE
VERDAEMPFERGEHAEUSE
BEFESTIG.WINKEL
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL LINKS
GUMMITUELLE
HUTZE KPL
GEBLAESEHALTERUNG
TRENNBLECH MITTE
HALTER
GEBLAESE
KABELSTRANG
LUFTLEITBLECH
ANSAUGGITTER
THERMOSTAT
DREHSCHALTER
GUMMITUELLE
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
FEDERRING
ISOLIERMATERIAL
EXPANSIONSVENTIL
ISOLIERBAND
AUFKLEBESCHILD
AUFKLEBESCHILD
AUFKLEBESCHILD

348 (1/2)
10 33 208 2

1
2
2
2

2
1

Pos. Item
32 5610999
33 10475552

25.9.2009
267743

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 O-RING 10,82X1,78
0.5 JOINTING RING

E 932 P

1070 19227

EVAPORATOR
VERDAMPFER

Serie

O-RING
DICHTUNGSBAND

K
1
1

349 (2/2)
10 33 208 2

Pos. Item
5 10077728
8 9366722
10 10077915
20 5611908
25
26
30
40
41
50
51
52
53

4901217
4229912
7006592
10045342
6202946
6002816
6200906
4600295
10289802

25.9.2009
249864

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 COVER
2 KEY
1 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

351
1 FOOT CONTROL
[PAS MONTE
]

206
8 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
8 RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
2 LOCKING PLUG
1 SWITCH
1 CAP
2 RELAY SUPPORT
2 RELAY
1 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 1207 M 6 X 16 5.8
1 WASHER 6

E 932 P

1070 19227

TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL


FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG

Serie

DECKEL
KEIL
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

1
1
1

FUSSSTEUERGERAET

ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE
VERSCHLUSSTOPFEN
LEITUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER
KAPPE
RELAISSOCKEL
RELAIS
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

350
10 07 763 2

1
2
2

Pos. Item
10 6201295
11 6201296
12 6200729

25.9.2009
253742

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

2 RELAY
2 BASE
2 DIODE

E 932 P

Serie

RELAIS
SOCKEL
DIODE

1070 19227

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

K
1

351
10 07 791 5

Pos. Item
10 10076428

25.9.2009
252809

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 AIR CONDITIONING

353

E 932 P

1070 19227

AIR CONDITIONING F.ELEVATION


KLIMAANLAGE B.ERHOEHUNG

Serie

KLIMAANLAGE

K
1

352
10 07 605 3

Pos. Item
10 10076429
11 9939858
12 9759290
13 10076430
20
30
38
39
40
41
53
54
60

9384555
7360104
7362602
4902231
4000381
10289803
4043002
4000750
5610984

25.9.2009
252808

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 AIR CONDITION HOSES INSTALLAT.

354
1 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

356
1 EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION

324
1 COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION

355
1 SUPPORT
4 RUBBER BUFFER
2 CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 18 X 20 W1-2-CR
1 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x16 10.9
16 NUT M8
8 WASHER 8
4 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 25 10.
4 WASHER ISO 7093 -1 12 -200HV DAC
1 CAPACITOR

314

E 932 P

1070 19227

AIR CONDITIONING
KLIMAANLAGE

Serie

KLIMASCHLAEUCHE EINBAU

ELEKTR.ANLAGE

EINBAU VERDAMPFER
KOMPRESSOR EINBAU

HALTERUNG
METALLGUMMIPUFFER
SCHELLE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
SECHSKANTMUTTER
SCHEIBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
KONDENSATOR

353
10 07 642 8

Pos. Item
5
6
7
8

7008622
7362602
4901217
7002480

25.9.2009
999999

Quantity Description
1
1
1
10

Bezeichnung

CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 25 X 20 W1-2-CR


CLIP DIN 3016 D1- 18 X 20 W1-2-CR
SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x25 10.9
TIE WRAP

E 932 P

1070 19227

AIR CONDITION HOSES INSTALLAT.


KLIMASCHLAEUCHE EINBAU

Serie

SCHELLE
SCHELLE
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
KABELBINDER

354
10 07 642 9

Pos. Item
2 9942223
3 10060348
10 6204735
15
16
17
18
22
25
26
30
31
32
33

10289795
7402730
4000383
4902254
7369273
4600366
9918226
4043124
10289795
4043002
10289804

25.9.2009
245619

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 BRACKET
1 BRACKET
1 COMPRESSOR
[132930 05/06
]
4 WASHER 10
4 ROUND BUFFER
4 HEX NUT ISO 4032 M 10 -10 A3C
4 SOCKET HD SCREW ISO 4762 M8x12 10.9
2 ADHESIVE LABEL
4 HEX HD SCREW ISO 4017 M12x40 10.9 A3C
4 WASHER 12,5/21,0/3,5
3 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 10 X 25 10.
3 WASHER 10
2 SOCKET HD.SCREW ISO 4762 M 12 X 25 10.
2 WASHER 12

E 932 P

1070 19227

COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
KOMPRESSOR EINBAU

Serie

KONSOLE
KONSOLE
DWM-KOMPRESSOR

K
1

SCHEIBE
RUNDGUMMILAGER
6KT MUTTER
ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
AUFKLEBESCHILD
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE
ZYL SCHRAUBE
SCHEIBE

355
10 07 643 0

Pos. Item
10 9685828

25.9.2009
245617

Quantity Description

Bezeichnung

1 WIRING HARNESS AIR CONDITION

E 932 P

1070 19227

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

Serie

KABELSATZ KLIMAANLAGE

356
99 39 858

K
2

Item
0010035
0010035
0011984
10000243
10000507
10000512
10000520
10000548
10001076
10001076
10001080
10001464
10005440
10005440
10005440
10005440
10005440
10006340
10006368
10006372
10006372
10006372
10006610
10006656
10008048
10008049
10008299
10011683
10011698
10011699
10011701
10011702
10011703
10011704
10012263
10012889
10013575
10013879
10014067
10014076
10014078
10014275
10014276
10014509
10014509
10014509
10014790
10014790
10015392
10015452
10015452
10018590
10022979
10022981
10024036
10024675
10024720
10028231
10029370
10030434
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

7
7
7
288
51
36
30
39
26
59
236
26
240
245
246
292
303
140
329
33
61
159
140
139
48
48
35
52
52
52
52
52
52
52
43
156
92
207
35
35
206
86
86
14
72
75
96
103
86
341
348
68
87
325
42
145
113
299
89
32

.
.
.
98 21 015
70 28 186
10 00 050 7
10 03 043 4
10 03 758 1
96 88 130
93 86 387
98 07 898
96 88 130
98 07 929
92 43 110
93 06 320
91 98 293
93 89 240
97 56 698
98 96 384
92 69 960
94 43 065
93 55 449
97 56 698
97 56 698
70 28 133
70 28 133
70 28 176
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
70 28 075
10 22 239 3
70 28 516
10 01 407 8
70 28 176
70 28 176
56 11 908
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
92 68 013
92 71 754
92 73 207
97 54 305
97 54 306
10 02 297 9
62 03 576
10 33 208 2
10 10 226 8
10 02 298 1
99 35 747
70 28 074
56 08 285
50 07 145
99 57 894
70 24 996
10 06 140 2

801
802
800
24
1
2
25
38
28
16
12
19
12
10
19
22
22
80
22
50
66
22
81
61
5
7
4
10
70
60
50
40
30
20
12
20
35
2
1
3
4
92
93
35
35
35
53
53
101
20
11
16
10
10
1
3
40
8
10
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
4
1
5
1
2
1
4
4
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
10036938
10036948
10036949
10036950
10037208
10037209
10037581
10037583
10037595
10037596
10037597
10037694
10037723
10037748
10037749
10037750
10037751
10039991
10039992
10039993
10039994
10039996
10039997
10039998
10039999
10040000
10040001
10040002
10040005
10040010
10040011
10044292
10045342
10045342
10045343
10060068
10060069
10060080
10060081
10060082
10060348
10061402
10064168
10064282
10064308
10064309
10064427
10064429
10064483
10064575
10076053
10076110
10076143
10076144
10076145
10076146
10076147
10076150
10076150
10076174

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

148
86
86
92
173
173
30
39
38
50
36
31
268
116
116
116
115
124
124
124
124
125
125
126
126
126
126
127
127
127
127
221
97
350
97
346
346
337
337
337
355
26
322
335
335
335
335
335
335
231
7
7
9
17
18
18
18
7
9
7

96 88 129
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
70 28 516
92 08 066
92 08 066
10 03 043 4
10 03 758 1
10 02 403 6
70 28 161
10 00 050 7
10 03 043 4
73 71 865
50 07 355
50 07 355
50 07 355
50 07 307
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
70 19 549
70 19 549
70 19 549
70 19 549
93 74 259
98 09 163
10 07 763 2
98 09 163
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 643 0
96 88 130
96 88 851
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 614 7
.
.
10 07 611 0
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
.
10 07 611 0
.

28
90
91
17
24
12
1
26
1
1
1
999
20
1
2
3
10
1
4
21
27
48
71
80
81
83
84
1
2
3
5
23
26
40
25
3
6
35
36
37
3
17
17
5
3
10
4
2
50
20
15
1
100
500
9000
9100
9900
26
200
21

1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
0.7m
3.88m
5
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

357

Item
10076174
10076176
10076181
10076207
10076294
10076378
10076379
10076380
10076428
10076429
10076430
10076603
10076604
10076816
10076816
10076822
10077371
10077372
10077632
10077673
10077728
10077783
10077784
10077785
10077786
10077787
10077788
10077789
10077905
10077915
10077923
10078228
10078229
10079021
10080374
10080375
10080376
10080377
10080378
10082213
10082430
10092265
10092266
10092267
10092268
10092269
10093236
10094152
10100680
10102268
10102270
10216217
10218135
10218713
10219732
10219734
10221073
10222393
10286359
10286359
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

79
334
7
7
213
306
339
343
352
353
353
339
339
322
335
336
331
332
307
7
350
337
346
346
347
347
347
346
339
350
333
335
335
333
222
222
222
222
222
220
221
333
333
333
333
333
221
336
44
317
68
280
103
68
69
69
208
148
133
238

93 46 395
10 07 767 3
.
.
10 07 614 5
10 07 617 4
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 9
10 07 605 3
10 07 642 8
10 07 642 8
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 8
96 88 851
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 620 7
10 07 737 1
10 07 618 1
.
10 07 763 2
10 07 617 6
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 3
10 07 637 8
10 07 763 2
10 07 737 2
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 737 2
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 74 259
10 07 614 6
93 74 259
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
93 74 259
10 06 416 8
70 28 075
96 85 744
10 10 226 8
95 74 461
97 54 306
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
70 25 758
96 88 129
93 77 282
98 07 898
E 932 P

Pos.

Quantity

8
2
17
24
3
10
10
10
10
10
13
95
40
2
51
52
10
30
10
2
5
2
10
11
2
3
4
8
94
10
17
7
8
2
51
52
53
54
55
20
4
3
6
9
11
12
5
54
27
1
1
1
39
2
28
28
10
31
17
72

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
4

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
10286359
10286359
10286359
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286361
10286361
10286361
10286362
10286362
10286363
10287248
10289100
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

238
243
244
134
139
139
160
163
237
237
238
239
239
286
288
302
134
163
237
135
140
140
188
268
82
82
84
135
136
139
157
157
173
195
195
195
214
218
218
324
338
338
355
355
95
97
143
173
195
222
333
340
350
22
136
140
157
173
176
176

98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 55 449
93 55 512
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 89 240
93 77 282
93 55 512
98 07 898
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 55 451
73 71 865
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 98 654
93 77 282
93 61 631
97 56 698
93 73 792
93 73 792
92 08 066
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
10 07 614 5
62 02 683
62 02 683
97 59 290
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 643 0
10 07 643 0
97 54 305
98 09 163
50 10 575
92 08 066
70 22 480
93 74 259
10 07 737 2
10 07 637 8
10 07 763 2
10 07 614 4
93 61 631
97 56 698
93 73 792
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066

77
17
42
46
5
66
70
31
37
42
82
112
115
30
11
18
43
21
32
97
73
85
40
10
53
63
133
83
5
27
4
32
8
72
75
79
82
10
11
11
68
78
15
31
17
19
8
33
99
97
33
97
53
45
11
92
22
3
81
86

8
4
8
4
8
12
2
4
2
4
24
10
10
4
8
8
4
6
2
2
4
2
5
1
3
3
1
7
2
1
8
4
2
5
2
2
2
1
1
6
72
4
4
3
2
3
2
2
2
4
1
4
1
8
2
3
4
2
3
3

358

Item
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289804
10289804
10289804
10289804
10289804
10289804
10289806
10289808
10289810
10289829
10289967
10290518
10290518
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290520
10290520
10290520
10290520
10290521
10290521
10295194
10295195
10302967
10326613
10332082
10334363
10342415
10342417
10342418
10342433
10342435
10342436
10342437
10342439
10342440
10342441
10342443
10342444
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

177
181
183
190
194
201
205
213
222
256
335
335
353
139
141
196
312
339
355
292
22
22
267
335
163
237
160
163
237
237
238
239
239
285
288
302
238
238
243
244
285
288
202
202
80
22
324
27
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23

92 08 066
92 37 569
93 75 362
96 91 947
70 22 480
50 08 049
50 07 970
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
98 21 222
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 642 8
97 56 698
97 56 698
70 22 480
96 88 813
10 07 637 8
10 07 643 0
91 98 293
10 07 614 4
10 07 614 4
92 01 939
10 06 416 8
93 55 512
98 07 898
93 55 449
93 55 512
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 89 240
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 89 233
98 21 015
50 08 446
50 08 446
96 98 655
10 07 614 4
97 59 290
96 88 130
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3

119
37
12
46
53
32
7
72
31
57
21
26
41
33
98
103
23
76
33
33
21
42
5
15
20
31
73
30
36
41
81
111
116
18
3
17
71
76
16
41
19
5
25
26
15
28
20
36
7
13
33
44
35
56
42
65
81
84
75
70

2
2
4
2
2
4
8
2
10
2
14
2
8
2
4
1
4
16
2
10
8
4
1
8
3
1
1
2
1
2
12
5
5
8
4
8
2
4
2
4
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
10343213
10343213
10355220
10375480
10383614
10405887
10409476
10409477
10409479
10409482
10409483
10409489
10409491
10412536
10412536
10412536
10412536
10412536
10425590
10425594
10425594
10425609
10425614
10425656
10425687
10425688
10427532
10428776
10428777
10449477
10470126
10475536
10475537
10475538
10475541
10475542
10475543
10475544
10475545
10475546
10475547
10475548
10475549
10475552
10490296
226016702
226017802
247108302
247126202
247138602
247242302
247242302
247242302
247242302
247242302
247242302
248002602
248017802
248017802
248017802

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

23
23
23
335
222
231
124
124
125
125
126
126
126
179
181
183
185
323
22
292
293
22
328
77
22
22
259
212
212
348
198
348
348
348
348
348
348
348
348
348
348
348
348
349
198
84
84
317
286
289
27
137
141
255
300
316
281
141
213
239

10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
10 06 416 8
93 74 259
10 07 614 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
93 75 645
92 37 569
93 75 362
92 01 080
97 52 461
10 07 614 4
91 98 293
99 60 506
10 07 614 4
98 67 681
93 55 496
10 07 614 4
10 07 614 4
99 37 562
10 49 029 6
10 49 029 6
10 33 208 2
70 23 758
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
70 23 758
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 85 744
93 89 233
98 21 015
96 88 130
93 75 636
97 56 698
98 21 222
93 86 259
93 70 577
95 77 136
97 56 698
10 07 614 5
98 07 898

30
50
74
45
95
2
23
30
34
73
89
86
88
20
20
25
15
15
22
20
20
40
10
5
20
41
20
10
30
18
1
1
2
8
9
10
12
14
15
17
24
30
31
33
30
141
140
14
40
36
43
26
112
41
6
23
1
115
73
141

1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
8
8
55
17
12
6
5
8
10
10
4
2
48
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.5
1
0.5m
1.8m
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
16
6

359

Item
262183001
262183001
2889002
3001286
4000360
4000376
4000376
4000376
4000376
4000376
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000383
4000417
4000417
4000420
4000420
4000440
4000440
4000466
4000488
4000498
4000498
4000545
4000561
4000591
4000619
4000624
4000659
4000660
4000704
25.9.2009

Page
304
304
149
227
197
97
99
102
259
342
101
173
180
181
196
200
218
342
154
179
182
183
200
201
205
213
213
222
335
342
342
353
82
84
213
218
237
278
286
338
338
355
84
200
33
335
210
211
256
196
196
200
328
30
157
237
197
101
174
335

Assembly
98 27 456 01
98 27 456 01
96 88 129
93 58 136
50 09 224
98 09 163
93 84 641
97 55 861
99 37 562
97 54 585
93 73 751
92 08 066
92 01 075
92 37 569
70 22 480
50 08 049
62 02 683
97 54 585
56 08 088
93 75 645
92 30 042
93 75 362
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 07 970
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
10 06 416 8
97 54 585
97 54 585
10 07 642 8
96 98 654
96 98 654
10 07 614 5
62 02 683
98 07 898
93 85 969
93 89 233
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 643 0
96 98 654
50 08 049
92 69 960
10 06 416 8
50 08 447
70 23 757
98 21 222
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 08 049
98 67 681
10 03 043 4
93 73 792
98 07 898
50 09 224
93 73 751
92 08 066
10 06 416 8
E 932 P

Pos.

Quantity

10
20
62
36
129
10
27
8
25
43
33
34
12
12
113
16
15
52
4
13
12
11
22
33
12
45
52
41
27
11
38
40
65
131
42
13
25
5
42
69
77
17
101
23
46
46
12
5
67
124
112
15
15
26
3
21
19
30
37
20

3.7m
3.7m
0.315m
1
3
4
4
6
6
2
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
4
1
3
4
4
2
4
1
3
2
4
2
4
2
16
1
1
1
1
6
4
4
72
4
4
2
4
4
4
2
4
8
6
4
1
3
1
8
4
1
2
5
14

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
4000746
4000746
4000750
4000750
4000750
4000750
4000750
4000750
4000750
4000750
4000750
4000767
4000779
4000779
4000779
4000828
4000828
4000829
4000870
4000889
4001018
4001205
4001205
4001246
4001308
4001308
4001308
4001314
4001368
4001464
4001521
4001521
4001571
4001596
4001620
4001629
4001645
4001645
4001645
4001645
4001648
4001650
4001667
4001692
4001692
4001692
4001696
4001696
4001696
4001739
4001917
4001927
4001927
4001928
4001958
4001989
4002005
4002054
4002102
4002117

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

173
173
173
173
173
174
174
175
175
178
353
70
80
140
317
176
178
348
61
193
194
193
229
195
97
129
130
191
33
141
43
168
44
95
176
114
97
99
102
259
239
222
329
138
255
289
82
236
338
198
213
129
130
258
152
342
84
173
99
273

92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
96 88 133
10 07 642 8
92 73 209
96 98 655
97 56 698
96 85 744
92 08 066
96 88 133
10 33 208 2
94 43 065
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
93 61 819
70 22 480
98 09 163
91 99 481
91 99 482
93 47 202
92 69 960
97 56 698
70 28 075
50 06 499
70 28 075
97 54 305
92 08 066
50 07 306
98 09 163
93 84 641
97 55 861
99 37 562
98 07 898
93 74 259
98 96 384
93 75 636
98 21 222
98 21 015
96 98 654
98 07 898
10 07 617 6
70 23 758
10 07 614 5
91 99 481
91 99 482
99 82 327
56 07 738
97 54 585
96 98 654
92 08 066
93 84 641
93 63 935

17
25
15
20
29
38
43
48
53
95
54
17
22
87
11
73
64
20
71
37
56
44
15
71
36
21
21
4
41
118
22
10
29
21
80
14
8
28
9
26
144
39
12
31
11
26
31
18
76
18
28
6
6
4
140
26
95
28
26
3

0
0
16
2
4
5
2
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
4
2
8
4
8
2
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
8
4
1
4
3
1
4
8
6
6
3
4
4
2
2
8
4
4
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
4
4
2

360

Item
4002163
4002163
4002163
4002163
4002164
4002192
4002192
4002299
4002299
4002311
4002313
4002385
4002390
4002390
4002391
4002418
4002453
4002467
4002485
4002485
4002504
4002522
4002612
4002612
4002613
4002614
4002615
4002688
4002729
4002742
4002799
4002829
4002830
4002831
4005105
4039019
4041205
4041242
4042002
4042003
4042003
4042003
404200701
4042012
4042012
4042014
404202508
404202508
4042031
4042035
4042035
404205608
404209201
404216901
404217101
4043000
4043000
4043000
4043002
4043002
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

274
275
276
283
237
141
277
256
261
342
79
158
129
130
129
43
227
173
125
127
196
116
195
196
194
195
198
280
30
59
199
39
39
48
100
115
155
30
193
96
103
321
209
135
286
196
318
318
150
33
148
43
61
61
61
133
140
142
353
355

93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947
96 82 834
98 07 898
97 56 698
93 63 950
98 21 222
50 07 204
97 54 585
93 46 395
56 09 681
91 99 481
91 99 482
91 99 481
70 28 075
93 58 136
92 08 066
10 30 296 7
70 19 549
70 22 480
50 07 355
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 23 758
95 74 461
10 03 043 4
93 86 387
70 19 143
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
70 28 133
56 08 051
50 07 307
93 74 662
10 03 043 4
70 22 480
97 54 305
97 54 306
96 88 842
50 07 973
93 77 282
93 89 233
70 22 480
96 85 744
96 85 744
96 88 129
92 69 960
96 88 129
70 28 075
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
10 07 642 8
10 07 643 0

3
3
3
3
23
107
3
65
4
41
6
6
20
20
4
20
16
32
53
4
118
4
84
110
62
95
8
2
31
17
87
37
41
7
16
14
86
24
39
55
55
20
48
82
38
106
56
88
92
40
15
21
60
63
61
18
88
180
53
32

2
2
2
2
3
2
2
4
4
2
2
6
2
2
1
4
1
2
4
2
1
1
2
4
3
3
2
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
4
4
4
4
8
7
6
12
2
2
4
4
4
1
8
2
2
16
4
4
4
2

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043003
4043122
4043122
4043124
4043124
4043124
4043124
4043127
4043163
4043163
4043163
4043168
4043168
4044121
4061044
4061057
4061079
4062002
4062065
4065029
4065099
4065126
4065132
4065136
4065164
4065164
4065164
4065164
4065166
4065166
4065166
4065166
4066093
4066093
4066120
4066122
4066122
4066124
4066124
4066202
4066202
4068017
406835801
4078023
4097530
4117000
4117019
412100108
4216025

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

134
139
139
160
163
237
237
238
239
239
288
302
327
339
82
82
253
355
82
135
135
140
286
288
101
134
302
272
256
81
221
95
200
159
324
195
195
195
324
136
158
175
213
337
338
344
337
338
329
337
161
329
286
279
169
104
114
40
195
175

93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 55 449
93 55 512
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 21 015
93 89 240
98 28 684
10 07 637 8
96 98 654
96 98 654
98 07 971
10 07 643 0
96 98 654
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 73 751
93 77 282
93 89 240
92 34 965
98 21 222
96 98 283
93 74 259
97 54 305
50 08 049
93 55 449
97 59 290
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
97 59 290
93 61 631
56 09 681
92 08 066
10 07 614 5
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 638 0
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
98 96 384
10 07 617 6
93 46 889
98 96 384
93 89 233
93 86 726
56 03 889
97 54 306
50 07 306
70 28 072
70 22 480
92 08 066

47
6
67
71
32
38
43
83
113
117
12
19
8
81
52
62
3
30
64
93
98
74
39
4
21
76
20
3
55
4
16
16
20
53
15
70
74
78
13
4
5
68
81
17
67
62
6
39
21
34
2
25
41
4
5
95
5
16
101
58

8
16
24
4
8
4
8
48
20
20
16
32
10
4
3
2
3
3
1
8
4
8
16
8
1
2
4
3
2
5
4
2
2
1
6
4
2
2
6
2
8
2
2
1
72
2
12
8
4
8
4
8
2
2
1
1
1
1
5
2

361

Item
4216025
4216025
4216025
4216025
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4239000
4239000
423901501
4240002
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

342
342
342
342
95
96
103
181
194
221
254
258
312
342
347
82
112
112
112
141
142
149
149
157
179
182
213
213
222
229
255
256
316
324
350
26
82
84
142
159
178
213
236
251
251
251
269
270
271
273
274
275
276
283
324
337
97
342
61
200

97 54 585
97 54 585
97 54 585
97 54 585
97 54 305
97 54 305
97 54 306
92 37 569
70 22 480
93 74 259
98 07 971
99 82 327
96 88 813
97 54 585
10 07 778 5
96 98 654
97 54 432
97 54 432
97 54 432
97 56 698
97 56 698
96 88 129
96 88 129
93 73 792
93 75 645
92 30 042
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
93 61 819
98 21 222
98 21 222
93 70 577
97 59 290
10 07 763 2
96 88 130
96 98 654
96 98 654
97 56 698
93 55 449
96 88 133
10 07 614 5
98 07 898
93 87 211
93 87 211
93 87 211
92 34 865
92 34 942
92 34 943
93 63 935
93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947
96 82 834
97 59 290
10 07 617 6
98 09 163
97 54 585
94 43 065
50 08 049

12
17
29
37
22
56
56
14
54
26
22
5
5
51
28
47
12
62
67
117
186
55
73
42
14
13
46
53
40
5
12
56
11
16
26
13
32
132
181
6
65
41
17
8
19
24
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
14
18
7
42
65
21

4
5
1
2
4
4
5
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
2
1
4
6
3
1
4
8
12
1
3
4
3
2
6
7
2
2
4
6
8
11
4
1
4
2
2
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
1
8
2
8
2

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
4242024
4242024
4280008
4280027
4280030
428008801
428008801
4281003
4281006
4281009
4281016
4281029
4320008
4330005
4330022
4330049
4511038
4600009
4600021
4600048
4600050
4600050
4600051
4600051
4600051
4600052
4600068
4600068
4600079
4600079
4600079
4600079
4600143
4600146
4600146
4600158
4600169
4600169
4600184
4600184
4600184
4600184
4600184
4600198
4600198
4600198
4600198
4600218
4600218
4600218
4600222
4600222
4600226
4600242
4600242
4600242
4600242
4600242
4600242
4600242

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

292
293
117
39
72
61
63
169
46
39
72
148
101
342
222
267
342
196
222
100
268
321
40
165
229
317
24
25
45
113
176
229
251
175
328
139
159
289
141
312
335
338
339
95
180
218
348
24
25
348
76
77
149
19
20
151
312
328
329
329

91 98 293
99 60 506
70 16 878
10 03 758 1
92 71 754
94 43 065
94 42 334
56 03 889
70 28 103
10 03 758 1
92 71 754
96 88 129
93 73 751
97 54 585
93 74 259
92 01 939
97 54 585
70 22 480
93 74 259
56 08 051
73 71 865
96 88 842
70 28 072
56 09 876
93 61 819
96 85 744
52 11 461
76 16 897
70 28 076
50 07 145
92 08 066
93 61 819
93 87 211
92 08 066
98 67 681
97 56 698
93 55 449
98 21 015
97 56 698
96 88 813
10 06 416 8
10 07 617 6
10 07 637 8
97 54 305
92 01 075
62 02 683
10 33 208 2
52 11 461
76 16 897
10 33 208 2
93 07 471
93 55 496
96 88 129
93 73 785
93 73 786
93 46 853
96 88 813
98 67 681
98 96 384
98 96 384

25
25
10
36
41
73
73
3
15
39
40
27
17
28
35
6
27
107
30
9
30
6
17
65
7
10
2
2
12
3
85
4
7
67
11
32
16
43
97
22
40
91
77
37
13
14
21
3
3
22
14
6
65
3
3
3
9
16
7
26

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
4
1
2
8
24
1
3
4
4
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
4
8
4
4
6
4
16
4
2
2
8
4
4
8
48
48
4
5
3
3
3
3
8
8

362

Item
4600259
4600295
4600295
4600295
4600295
4600305
4600310
4600340
4600341
4600341
4600341
4600341
4600342
4600342
4600342
4600342
4600348
4600348
4600359
4600366
4600366
4600368
4600384
4600388
4600388
4600513
4600516
4600518
4600518
4600518
4600518
4600518
4600518
4600532
4600552
4600552
4600567
4600578
4600578
4600668
4600706
4600711
4600723
4600783
4600805
4600901
4600901
4600964
4601010
4601290
4601319
4601359
4601362
4601376
4601406
4630000
4630060
4635020
4635148
4635258
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

218
97
97
333
350
200
159
254
254
258
318
318
254
258
318
318
22
220
222
236
355
335
76
125
203
164
38
134
136
137
251
285
288
317
264
301
194
137
339
20
26
222
100
114
329
78
253
199
41
236
338
197
125
201
335
61
61
205
199
198

62 02 683
98 09 163
98 09 163
10 07 737 2
10 07 763 2
50 08 049
93 55 449
98 07 971
98 07 971
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
98 07 971
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
10 07 614 4
10 07 614 6
93 74 259
98 07 898
10 07 643 0
10 06 416 8
93 07 471
10 30 296 7
70 22 648
56 08 764
10 02 403 6
93 77 282
93 61 631
93 75 636
93 87 211
93 89 233
98 21 015
96 85 744
56 09 811
93 96 644
70 22 480
93 75 636
10 07 637 8
93 73 786
96 88 130
93 74 259
56 08 051
50 07 306
98 96 384
97 55 712
98 07 971
70 19 143
70 28 073
98 07 898
10 07 617 6
50 09 224
10 30 296 7
50 08 049
10 06 416 8
94 43 065
94 43 065
50 07 970
70 19 143
70 23 758

12
18
35
32
52
24
52
21
25
11
72
97
26
12
71
96
16
52
60
8
25
16
24
55
6
19
10
66
22
16
15
21
13
38
4
2
64
9
27
2
7
45
9
15
6
21
12
90
7
20
43
128
54
40
25
70
77
6
91
15

1
3
3
1
1
4
1
2
6
4
2
6
6
4
2
6
12
10
39
4
4
16
5
12
8
8
4
2
3
2
1
2
2
2
4
4
1
4
1
3
1
1
4
1
8
4
2
4
4
4
16
3
6
4
1
3
3
8
1
3

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
4635266
4635291
4635291
4635325
472300414
472430408
472430408
4771000
4771000
4771000
4771001
4772024
4772028
4772028
4772028
4774000
4774001
4774001
4774001
4774001
4774001
4774003
4774007
4774011
4774011
4774011
4774012
4774024
4774024
4774024
482430314
482430314
482430314
482431114
482530914
482530914
4900014
4900014
4900038
4900038
4900038
4900038
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900089
4900090
4900090
4900090
4900090
4900090
4900093
4900093

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

197
193
194
126
150
137
288
240
258
317
149
155
139
155
289
317
28
149
150
257
327
155
155
139
155
289
155
240
258
317
27
134
285
150
27
289
269
284
28
150
257
327
80
114
136
137
149
157
173
175
177
181
213
157
159
173
251
251
21
141

50 09 224
70 22 480
70 22 480
10 30 296 7
96 88 129
93 75 636
98 21 015
98 07 929
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 88 129
93 74 662
97 56 698
93 74 662
98 21 015
96 85 744
93 77 933
96 88 129
96 88 129
98 99 633
98 28 684
93 74 662
93 74 662
97 56 698
93 74 662
98 21 015
93 74 662
98 07 929
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 88 130
93 77 282
93 89 233
96 88 129
96 88 130
98 21 015
92 34 865
93 65 210
93 77 933
96 88 129
98 99 633
98 28 684
96 98 655
50 07 306
93 61 631
93 75 636
96 88 129
93 73 792
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 37 569
10 07 614 5
93 73 792
93 55 449
92 08 066
93 87 211
93 87 211
93 55 454
97 56 698

10
48
67
87
81
17
16
40
14
31
60
145
11
147
38
32
12
59
122
6
16
155
160
12
157
37
159
41
15
33
50
70
26
105
38
34
3
3
13
121
5
15
21
13
10
7
72
41
2
57
118
36
71
31
5
7
18
23
6
106

4
8
2
8
3
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
9
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
9
4
1
2
1
12
1
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2

363

Item
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900094
4900094
4900094
4900094
4900094
4900111
4900111
4900111
4900111
4900120
4900120
4900120
4900120
4900120
4900128
4900128
4900128
4900128
4900140
4900161
4900188
4900188
4900204
4900262
4900262
4900372
4900512
4900531
4900531
4900531
4900531
4900546
4900546
4900546
4900546
4900546
4900546
4900595
4900595
4900595
4900704
4900813
4900837
4900837
4900837
4900850
4900855
4900855
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

148
148
150
236
272
277
302
337
337
338
338
338
21
148
178
178
302
114
157
213
222
173
173
174
175
175
22
112
149
210
243
289
342
342
302
101
318
101
126
140
175
176
237
178
272
279
295
335
338
159
281
282
155
163
19
159
312
329
26
238

96 88 129
96 88 129
96 88 129
98 07 898
92 34 965
93 63 950
93 89 240
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
93 55 454
96 88 129
96 88 133
96 88 133
93 89 240
50 07 306
93 73 792
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
10 07 614 4
97 54 432
96 88 129
50 08 447
93 07 341
98 21 015
97 54 585
97 54 585
93 89 240
93 73 751
96 85 744
93 73 751
10 30 296 7
97 56 698
92 08 066
92 08 066
98 07 898
96 88 133
92 34 965
93 86 726
92 65 991
10 06 416 8
10 07 617 6
93 55 449
95 77 136
95 77 438
93 74 662
93 55 512
93 73 785
93 55 449
96 88 813
98 96 384
96 88 130
98 07 898

12
30
93
7
6
4
3
7
33
40
45
92
5
29
92
94
8
12
21
51
38
14
19
42
47
52
44
11
54
7
21
44
16
36
4
20
100
18
92
89
69
74
24
96
7
5
23
42
44
63
3
8
149
45
2
21
8
31
12
73

4
4
4
4
3
2
8
12
8
8
16
4
2
4
3
3
4
1
4
2
4
16
1
2
4
4
8
4
8
4
2
2
5
2
4
1
4
1
4
4
2
4
6
3
6
4
1
6
16
1
2
1
1
3
5
3
3
4
11
8

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
4900855
4900855
4900855
4900908
4900984
4901053
4901053
4901057
4901096
4901102
4901108
4901110
4901110
4901123
4901123
4901130
4901131
4901153
4901153
4901161
4901176
4901176
4901176
4901215
4901217
4901217
4901217
4901217
4901217
4901217
4901217
4901217
4901217
4901218
4901311
4901347
4901357
4901359
4901359
4901362
4901362
4901365
4901529
4901530
4901538
4901548
4901548
4901573
4901606
4901606
4901607
4901607
4901651
4901655
4901702
4901707
4901768
4901782
4901886
4901897

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

238
243
244
220
305
270
271
148
305
130
115
318
318
59
285
288
288
240
254
312
112
112
190
280
82
140
142
229
286
288
316
350
354
70
253
103
76
55
76
222
335
22
104
216
152
82
82
339
139
324
221
340
222
152
125
278
335
335
97
69

98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
10 07 614 6
92 66 411
92 34 942
92 34 943
96 88 129
92 66 411
91 99 482
50 07 307
96 85 744
96 85 744
93 86 387
93 89 233
98 21 015
98 21 015
98 07 929
98 07 971
96 88 813
97 54 432
97 54 432
96 91 947
95 74 461
96 98 654
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 61 819
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 70 577
10 07 763 2
10 07 642 9
92 73 209
98 07 971
97 54 306
93 07 471
93 55 444
93 07 471
93 74 259
10 06 416 8
10 07 614 4
97 54 306
93 71 890
56 07 738
96 98 654
96 98 654
10 07 637 8
97 56 698
97 59 290
93 74 259
10 07 637 8
93 74 259
56 07 738
10 30 296 7
93 85 969
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
98 09 163
10 10 226 8

78
18
43
51
5
3
3
11
4
4
18
46
81
25
23
14
15
11
36
4
61
66
45
4
46
86
185
6
37
8
10
25
7
15
5
44
13
24
28
33
35
15
88
6
120
51
61
28
26
10
25
96
98
220
63
4
36
41
6
45

16
8
16
5
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
6
3
2
1
4
4
4
4
16
16
4
8
1
2
3
2
48
1
4
6
32
6
6
4
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
4
4
1
2
2
32
6
4
3

364

Item
4901911
4901912
4901986
4902163
4902231
4902231
4902249
4902250
4902252
4902254
4902254
4902327
4902327
4902327
4902328
4902329
4980023
4980036
4980057
4980154
4980154
4980154
4980154
4980228
4980399
4980399
4980422
4980452
4980790
4980857
5002070
5002391
5002928
5004257
5004586
5004586
5004586
5004586
5004624
5004624
5004624
5004656
5004748
5004748
5004748
5004748
5004790
5004929
5004929
5004929
5006466
5006499
5006500
5006506
5006542
5006806
5007145
5007204
5007204
5007306
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

227
227
151
335
140
353
213
222
95
82
355
134
163
237
175
56
33
48
128
194
195
196
196
33
14
75
26
128
171
347
135
226
137
101
269
270
271
273
34
55
155
136
101
180
181
342
238
83
103
324
137
152
152
105
114
264
316
251
264
113

93 58 136
93 58 136
93 46 853
10 06 416 8
97 56 698
10 07 642 8
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
97 54 305
96 98 654
10 07 643 0
93 77 282
93 55 512
98 07 898
92 08 066
93 55 494
92 69 960
70 28 133
90 75 097
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
92 69 960
92 68 013
92 73 207
96 88 130
90 75 097
56 08 560
10 07 778 5
93 77 282
93 58 136
93 75 636
93 73 751
92 34 865
92 34 942
92 34 943
93 63 935
92 69 960
93 55 444
93 74 662
93 61 631
93 73 751
92 01 075
92 37 569
97 54 585
98 07 898
96 98 654
97 54 306
97 59 290
93 75 636
56 07 738
56 07 738
56 08 052
50 07 306
56 09 811
93 70 577
93 87 211
56 09 811
50 07 145

13
14
2
17
91
39
75
96
36
48
18
44
22
33
66
5
42
7
55
55
85
111
123
33
44
44
22
64
3
27
92
2
8
16
2
2
2
2
80
20
85
19
34
8
8
50
60
79
37
23
30
90
200
1
3
2
5
6
3
1

1
1
3
16
3
1
4
4
4
1
4
8
12
4
2
16
3
1
3
2
2
4
6
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
4
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
5007307
5007355
5007548
5007549
5007882
5007929
5007930
5007970
5007971
5007973
5007974
5007976
5007978
5007983
5007984
5007985
5007986
5008049
5008226
5008446
5008447
5008448
5009224
5009225
5010575
5107480
5211461
5601045
5601050
5601521
5602583
5603780
5603794
5603794
5603794
5603842
5603889
5604092
5604092
5604320
5604326
5604430
5604525
5604981
5605320
5605320
5605451
5605688
5605745
5605746
5605747
5605748
5606300
5606532
5607063
5607080
5607102
5607126
5607617
5607671

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

113
115
261
261
200
202
205
192
205
192
209
200
195
200
200
200
200
192
194
192
192
210
192
197
255
298
26
238
251
101
294
133
140
286
288
134
150
238
244
137
26
55
133
133
318
318
158
155
106
106
106
106
137
157
78
78
122
290
160
137

50 07 145
50 07 307
50 07 204
50 07 204
50 08 049
50 08 446
50 07 970
70 22 480
50 07 970
70 22 480
50 07 973
50 08 049
70 22 480
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 08 447
70 22 480
50 09 224
98 21 222
92 24 633
96 88 130
98 07 898
93 87 211
93 73 751
73 63 125
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 77 282
96 88 129
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 75 636
96 88 130
93 55 444
93 77 282
93 77 282
96 85 744
96 85 744
56 09 681
93 74 662
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
93 75 636
93 73 792
97 55 712
97 55 712
50 06 466
56 08 319
93 55 449
93 75 636

2
17
3
2
2
27
9
4
1
5
43
1
97
3
4
5
9
7
60
3
5
1
1
2
10
8
23
70
21
26
1
36
84
29
7
55
90
65
38
4
29
23
8
37
50
82
3
83
14
17
25
29
6
20
6
5
999
99
83
15

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1Set
1
1
2
8
8
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1

365

Item
5607691
5607738
5607776
5607889
5608051
5608052
5608086
5608087
5608088
5608144
5608193
5608213
5608276
5608285
5608314
5608319
5608319
5608326
5608327
5608333
5608366
5608393
5608431
5608560
5608601
5608611
5608615
5608616
5608686
5608704
5608707
5608729
5608735
5608764
5608765
5608766
5608767
5608768
5608769
5608826
5608907
5608985
5608988
5609133
5609144
5609204
5609212
5609213
5609214
5609377
5609453
5609541
5609555
5609586
5609599
5609681
5609793
5609811
5609870
5609876
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

317
136
136
82
95
103
158
158
148
165
218
154
134
144
184
285
288
152
152
125
100
133
239
160
139
148
135
139
286
317
317
279
133
165
165
165
165
165
165
103
286
39
154
134
90
166
164
164
167
136
316
26
98
26
148
157
158
251
315
159

96 85 744
93 61 631
93 61 631
96 98 654
97 54 305
97 54 306
56 09 681
56 09 681
96 88 129
56 09 876
62 02 683
56 08 088
93 77 282
56 08 276
93 55 522
93 89 233
98 21 015
56 07 738
56 07 738
10 30 296 7
56 08 051
93 77 282
98 07 898
93 55 449
97 56 698
96 88 129
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 89 233
96 85 744
96 85 744
93 86 726
93 77 282
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
97 54 306
93 89 233
10 03 758 1
56 08 088
93 77 282
70 24 998
56 09 876
56 08 764
56 08 764
56 08 766
93 61 631
93 70 577
96 88 130
98 09 163
96 88 130
96 88 129
93 73 792
56 09 681
93 87 211
62 03 090
93 55 449

45
7
15
69
10
10
1
2
23
45
1
9
75
2
19
15
2
91
80
33
1
5
110
95
60
14
90
62
34
20
26
2
15
49
36
48
24
22
12
46
50
23
10
56
53
999
80
6
999
13
20
5
65
20
45
10
4
6
2
20

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
5
5
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
11
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
5609883
5609884
5609885
5609886
5609887
5609888
5609889
5609890
5609891
5609893
5609894
5610492
5610517
5610604
5610705
5610706
5610723
5610724
5610725
5610726
5610727
5610728
5610806
5610877
5610878
5610984
5610999
5611163
5611164
5611467
5611783
5611908
5611990
5612180
5612181
5612246
5612660
5612720
5612721
5612722
5612724
5612737
5613394
5613423
5613567
5613570
5614026
5614079
5614231
5614352
5615093
5615209
5615882
5615885
5616041
5616041
5616041
5616041
5616261
5616261

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

166
166
166
166
166
166
135
140
140
134
134
300
286
253
165
165
302
302
285
285
302
302
286
87
324
353
349
238
238
254
258
350
314
49
49
44
253
68
69
69
69
289
253
225
254
240
240
253
240
254
239
327
258
254
254
258
318
318
240
253

56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 77 282
93 77 282
93 86 259
93 89 233
98 07 971
56 09 876
56 09 876
93 89 240
93 89 240
93 89 233
93 89 233
93 89 240
93 89 240
93 89 233
10 02 298 1
97 59 290
10 07 642 8
10 33 208 2
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 971
99 82 327
10 07 763 2
56 10 984
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 075
98 07 971
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
98 21 015
98 07 971
73 63 891
98 07 971
98 07 929
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 898
98 28 684
99 82 327
98 07 971
98 07 971
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
98 07 929
98 07 971

125
128
126
132
131
127
95
70
71
40
41
1
32
17
53
51
15
16
12
13
14
13
31
99
22
60
32
90
100
19
16
20
6
4
5
31
11
3
25
19
22
40
16
5
31
31
30
10
35
32
130
10
3
20
23
9
60
90
32
14

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
0.6m
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
2
2
21
1
1
6
4
3
6
1
1

366

Item
5616262
5616591
5616682
5616683
5616697
5616797
5616889
5618166
5618271
5618389
5618391
5618393
5618583
5618681
5618739
5619172
5800089
5801442
6000069
6000069
6000167
6000570
6000578
6000757
6000757
6000848
6001027
6001219
6001226
6001254
6001562
6001671
6002137
6002816
6002816
6002816
600365314
6004469
6008002
602440501
602440701
6026011
6060101
6200008
6200082
6200566
6200685
6200685
6200729
6200906
6200906
6200906
6201295
6201296
6201311
6201311
6201311
6201379
6201483
6201508
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

253
258
69
68
206
289
83
51
251
288
289
289
139
288
289
198
194
93
106
320
212
108
83
118
119
108
101
125
330
224
262
330
108
97
333
350
215
256
84
336
335
149
106
157
97
108
216
217
351
224
333
350
351
351
215
322
322
104
120
106

98 07 971
99 82 327
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
56 11 908
98 21 015
96 98 654
70 28 186
93 87 211
98 21 015
98 21 015
98 21 015
97 56 698
98 21 015
98 21 015
70 23 758
70 22 480
70 28 518
98 09 164
96 86 003
10 49 029 6
98 09 164
96 98 654
62 02 105
62 02 106
98 09 164
93 73 751
10 30 296 7
92 01 818
10 42 753 2
50 07 548
92 01 818
98 09 164
98 09 163
10 07 737 2
10 07 763 2
96 88 159
98 21 222
96 98 654
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
96 88 129
98 09 164
93 73 792
98 09 163
98 09 164
93 71 890
93 55 441
10 07 791 5
10 42 753 2
10 07 737 2
10 07 763 2
10 07 791 5
10 07 791 5
96 88 159
96 88 851
96 88 851
97 54 306
70 05 044
98 09 164

15
18
27
1
2
45
78
3
16
22
32
31
10
23
33
11
61
54
32
113
20
47
72
7
7
40
29
38
4
2
31
1
39
17
30
50
5
60
130
60
30
61
16
40
15
35
3
5
12
3
31
51
10
11
6
10
13
90
10
30

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
7
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
0.7m
1
7
1
2
15m
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
5
5
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
40m
30m
5m
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
6201587
6201588
6201678
6201683
6201842
6201844
6201887
6201888
6201954
6201957
6201957
6201993
6202105
6202106
6202132
6202446
6202448
6202474
6202596
6202600
6202614
6202619
6202646
6202683
6202701
6202735
6202735
6202946
6202946
6202957
6202973
6202976
6203044
6203087
6203087
6203088
6203088
6203088
6203090
6203097
6203104
6203109
6203315
6203317
6203330
6203357
6203362
6203362
6203421
6203425
6203429
6203431
6203432
6203433
6203433
6203467
6203517
6203520
6203576
6203661

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

108
106
215
97
120
215
98
98
322
215
322
215
106
106
108
104
215
104
99
249
330
330
224
217
218
152
168
97
350
102
93
102
216
118
119
108
118
119
312
312
320
215
124
125
154
98
98
321
98
98
98
98
321
98
321
108
321
98
324
314

98 09 164
98 09 164
96 88 159
98 09 163
70 05 044
96 88 159
98 09 163
98 09 163
96 88 851
96 88 159
96 88 851
96 88 159
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
97 54 306
96 88 159
97 54 306
93 84 641
93 65 498
92 01 818
92 01 818
10 42 753 2
93 55 441
62 02 683
56 07 738
50 06 499
98 09 163
10 07 763 2
97 55 861
70 28 518
97 55 861
93 71 890
62 02 105
62 02 106
98 09 164
62 02 105
62 02 106
96 88 813
96 88 813
96 86 003
96 88 159
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
56 08 088
98 09 163
98 09 163
96 88 842
98 09 163
98 09 163
98 09 163
98 09 163
96 88 842
98 09 163
96 88 842
98 09 164
96 88 842
98 09 163
97 59 290
56 10 984

57
24
3
16
20
2
66
70
12
23
14
21
5
4
56
92
20
91
41
4
12
6
1
2
6
92
8
27
41
2
53
4
2
6
6
34
5
5
20
25
112
1
24
37
5
71
67
11
57
59
60
55
5
45
10
55
8
56
20
8

1
5
10m
2
1
10m
1
3
10m
20
22
10
1
1
1
1
20
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
9
1
1
1
1
2
6
2
5
1
3
1
1
1
15m
1
1
1
1
3
1
10
3
10
25
0.105m
6
2
6
11
31
1
1

367

Item
6203662
6203801
6203999
6204000
6204208
6204229
6204333
6204371
6204735
6204743
6205223
6205386
6205478
6290073
6426641
6427460
6427461
6427522
6427523
6427528
7000762
7000852
7000882
7000906
7000909
7000922
7001026
7001106
7001150
7001228
7001877
7001877
7001877
7001877
7001877
7001877
7001891
7002054
7002060
7002091
7002361
7002480
7002480
7002718
7002842
7003344
7003432
7003469
7003543
7003570
7003570
7003572
7003572
7003582
7003582
7003710
7003710
7003800
7003814
7003814
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

314
69
69
69
215
321
322
260
355
260
321
333
348
70
310
310
310
310
310
310
347
135
140
153
136
264
78
160
327
292
103
213
246
258
316
327
172
297
297
172
251
135
354
133
137
327
297
160
297
137
150
27
317
133
133
134
139
32
27
27

56 10 984
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
96 88 159
96 88 842
96 88 851
99 89 179
10 07 643 0
99 89 179
96 88 842
10 07 737 2
10 33 208 2
92 73 209
93 78 086
93 78 086
93 78 086
93 78 086
93 78 086
93 78 086
10 07 778 5
93 77 282
97 56 698
56 08 611
93 61 631
56 09 811
97 55 712
93 55 449
98 28 684
91 98 293
97 54 306
10 07 614 5
93 06 320
99 82 327
93 70 577
98 28 684
70 13 133
91 79 501
91 79 501
70 13 133
93 87 211
93 77 282
10 07 642 9
93 77 282
93 75 636
98 28 684
91 79 501
93 55 449
91 79 501
93 75 636
96 88 129
96 88 130
96 85 744
93 77 282
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 56 698
10 06 140 2
96 88 130
96 88 130
E 932 P

Pos.

Quantity

4
30
26
35
24
9
15
3
10
2
16
20
16
9
3
6
7
4
5
1
15
91
82
7
16
5
23
80
21
23
20
60
20
25
50
20
3
3
4
4
13
84
8
6
22
18
6
97
7
13
94
41
13
32
39
60
21
6
42
51

1
1
1
1
10
2
5m
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
8
1
30
1
30
15
60
4
15
15
1
1
1
1
2
5
10
1
1
9
3
10
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7003814
7003866
7003866
7004045
7004045
7004153
7004600
7004913
7005011
7005011
7005028
7005035
7005038
7005043
7005044
7005047
7005088
7005097
7005098
7005587
7005587
7005587
7005587
7005963
7006325
7006426
7006508
7006592
7006600
7006623
7006960
7006993
7007188
7007543
7007816
7007817
7007818
7007819
7007820
7007829
7007887
7007924
7007976
7008023
7008079
7008100
7008575
7008622
7008980
7009088
7009867
7009867
7009867
7010128
7010375
7010377
7010469
7011008
7011131
7011340

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

55
70
75
27
133
157
41
238
238
244
229
134
106
106
107
316
237
280
239
251
256
319
320
96
297
243
243
350
165
266
84
185
152
265
131
131
131
131
131
115
168
265
265
347
288
133
84
354
286
330
179
181
323
133
26
134
232
188
233
254

93 55 444
92 73 209
92 73 207
96 88 130
93 77 282
93 73 792
70 28 073
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 61 819
93 77 282
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
93 70 577
98 07 898
95 74 461
98 07 898
93 87 211
98 21 222
96 85 744
96 86 003
97 54 305
91 79 501
93 07 341
93 07 341
10 07 763 2
56 09 876
70 18 062
96 98 654
92 01 080
56 07 738
70 16 075
56 01 521
56 01 521
56 01 521
56 01 521
56 01 521
50 07 307
50 06 499
70 16 075
70 16 075
10 07 778 5
98 21 015
93 77 282
96 98 654
10 07 642 9
93 89 233
92 01 818
93 75 645
92 37 569
97 52 461
93 77 282
96 88 130
93 77 282
10 07 614 7
93 55 451
50 04 624
98 07 971

22
18
18
52
38
30
8
80
75
40
11
61
7
18
33
40
22
3
142
70
71
102
140
71
6
23
35
30
63
37
100
18
130
22
1
2
3
4
5
11
19
15
21
16
21
33
109
5
33
15
15
6
6
26
35
50
60
35
2
29

2
1
1
2
2
4
2
4
2
2
1
1
2
1
5
1
2
1
3
10
50
20
20
4
0.415m
2
1
2
2
2
1
0.95m
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
3
1
4

368

Item
7011340
7011340
7011340
7011341
7011341
7011341
7013002
7013002
7013003
7013004
7013004
7013133
7013136
7013137
7013138
7013139
7013198
7013199
7013456
7013457
7013458
7013528
7013559
7013694
7013695
7013696
7013696
7013697
7013698
7013698
7013736
7013788
7013912
7014033
7014035
7014173
7014289
7014290
7014292
7014396
7014397
7014525
7014529
7014560
7014560
7014582
7014586
7014813
7014878
7014878
7014878
7014884
7014994
7014996
7015021
7015300
7015325
7015407
7015437
7015440
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

258
318
318
258
318
318
123
146
123
123
168
170
291
291
172
172
115
115
233
143
143
231
301
26
298
298
299
298
298
299
265
115
153
243
243
299
124
124
125
261
326
143
30
97
99
124
125
99
129
130
249
249
152
152
100
122
164
156
124
124

99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
56 07 102
70 30 130
56 07 102
56 07 102
50 06 499
56 08 144
56 07 126
56 07 126
70 13 133
70 13 133
50 07 307
50 07 307
50 04 624
50 10 575
50 10 575
10 07 614 7
93 96 644
96 88 130
92 24 633
92 24 633
99 57 894
92 24 633
92 24 633
99 57 894
70 16 075
50 07 307
56 08 611
93 07 341
93 07 341
99 57 894
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
50 07 204
70 14 396
50 10 575
10 03 043 4
98 09 163
93 84 641
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
93 84 641
91 99 481
91 99 482
93 65 498
93 65 498
56 07 738
56 07 738
56 08 051
50 06 466
56 08 764
10 22 239 3
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7

7
62
92
8
61
91
10
10
20
30
22
999
1
8
2
5
13
12
3
3
9
5
1
27
3
9
9
10
13
13
19
15
4
25
27
12
16
19
59
2
5
4
47
9
25
15
67
30
10
10
1
2
150
10
10
200
7
10
7
8

2
5
2
4
3
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.39m
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7015441
7015443
7015446
7015447
7015449
7015450
7015454
7015455
7015457
7015459
7015550
7016075
7016075
7016113
7016114
7016169
7016202
7016453
7016515
7016521
7016736
7016878
7017204
7017204
7017206
7017623
7017624
7017625
7017626
7017627
7017628
7017633
7017634
7017635
7017636
7017946
7018041
7018042
7018062
7018063
7018465
7018731
7018855
7018944
7019108
7019108
7019109
7019110
7019111
7019112
7019113
7019114
7019115
7019116
7019117
7019118
7019119
7019121
7019122
7019122

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

124
124
124
124
124
124
125
125
124
125
144
263
264
265
265
164
165
289
124
127
272
114
269
270
271
114
114
114
115
115
116
243
244
243
243
198
165
165
262
266
299
143
264
80
200
202
202
202
205
205
194
209
209
209
193
193
193
193
193
196

10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
56 08 276
50 06 806
56 09 811
70 16 075
70 16 075
56 08 764
56 09 876
98 21 015
10 30 296 7
70 19 549
92 34 965
50 07 306
92 34 865
92 34 942
92 34 943
50 07 306
50 07 306
50 07 306
50 07 307
50 07 307
50 07 355
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 07 341
70 23 758
56 09 876
56 09 876
50 07 548
70 18 062
99 57 894
50 10 575
56 09 811
96 98 655
50 08 049
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 07 970
50 07 970
70 22 480
50 07 973
50 07 973
50 07 973
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480

9
10
17
18
11
13
57
58
25
61
4
1
2
16
18
10
94
25
6
6
5
4
1
1
1
1
2
16
3
9
5
24
36
26
34
12
40
41
999
6
10
7
1
20
10
28
29
30
8
10
63
44
45
47
31
32
33
38
49
116

1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
3
0.65m
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
4
4
8
2
1
1
2
2
2

369

Item
7019124
7019125
7019126
7019127
7019127
7019131
7019132
7019133
7019134
7019136
7019136
7019137
7019137
7019140
7019141
7019142
7019143
7019144
7019146
7019147
7019147
7019148
7019148
7019148
7019150
7019152
7019153
7019154
7019155
7019157
7019158
7019159
7019160
7019161
7019162
7019163
7019164
7019165
7019166
7019167
7019168
7019170
7019171
7019175
7019176
7019177
7019190
7019191
7019192
7019540
7019549
7019561
7019794
7019795
7019796
7019798
7019801
7019844
7019845
7019847
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

197
194
194
194
198
194
194
195
195
195
199
195
339
195
195
195
192
199
197
197
197
197
197
198
197
195
200
200
200
200
200
200
201
196
196
196
196
196
196
196
201
198
198
198
198
198
200
200
200
191
124
80
201
200
209
209
201
193
193
195

50 09 224
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 23 758
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 19 143
70 22 480
10 07 637 8
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 19 143
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
70 23 758
50 09 224
70 22 480
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 08 049
70 23 758
70 23 758
70 23 758
70 23 758
70 23 758
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
93 47 202
10 30 296 7
96 98 655
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 07 973
50 07 973
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480

22
57
58
59
3
66
68
69
73
76
92
77
80
81
82
83
10
89
8
9
18
11
20
16
17
94
11
12
13
18
19
25
27
102
104
105
108
109
115
117
31
2
4
7
6
14
6
7
8
2
14
25
26
14
49
46
34
35
36
98

2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
4
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
8
8
2
1
4
3

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7019848
7020015
7020176
7020177
7020188
7020410
7020513
7020607
7020608
7020609
7020610
7020611
7020612
7020613
7020614
7020614
7020615
7020616
7020617
7020618
7020619
7020620
7020621
7020622
7020622
7020623
7020624
7020624
7020625
7020626
7020626
7020627
7020627
7020957
7020958
7021047
7021188
7021221
7021222
7021223
7021224
7021505
7021506
7021507
7021508
7021606
7022127
7022127
7022127
7022336
7022480
7022648
7022649
7022650
7022651
7022652
7022653
7022683
7022683
7023378

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

196
196
193
193
197
262
195
193
193
194
195
196
196
201
197
197
197
197
197
197
210
210
210
210
211
210
210
211
210
210
211
210
211
201
201
194
146
201
197
197
197
205
205
205
205
201
30
41
44
219
190
192
203
203
203
203
203
286
288
262

70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 09 224
50 07 548
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 08 049
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 08 447
50 08 447
50 08 447
50 08 447
70 23 757
50 08 447
50 08 447
70 23 757
50 08 447
50 08 447
70 23 757
50 08 447
70 23 757
50 08 049
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 30 130
50 08 049
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 07 970
50 07 970
50 07 970
50 07 970
50 08 049
10 03 043 4
70 28 073
70 28 075
62 04 743
96 91 947
70 22 480
70 22 648
70 22 648
70 22 648
70 22 648
70 22 648
93 89 233
98 21 015
50 07 548

114
122
45
46
16
32
100
40
47
51
86
119
120
28
12
130
23
24
13
14
2
3
4
10
3
5
11
4
6
8
6
9
2
36
38
65
30
29
15
7
25
2
3
4
5
39
27
11
26
10
30
2
1
2
3
4
5
44
18
3

1
1
1
1
12
2
7
4
2
2
2
1
2
1
4
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
2
4
2
6
4
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
14
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
2
2
2

370

Item
7023600
7023635
7023635
7023636
7023636
7023637
7023637
7023639
7023639
7023757
7023758
7023759
7023765
7023769
7023776
7023776
7023824
7023867
7024161
7024197
7024269
7024498
7024499
7024811
7024812
7024813
7024980
7024981
7024982
7024983
7024984
7024985
7024985
7024986
7024986
7024987
7024995
7024996
7024998
7025000
7025000
7025001
7025002
7025003
7025004
7025005
7025006
7025006
7025007
7025007
7025009
7025010
7025347
7025644
7025758
7025990
7025991
7025992
7025993
7025994
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

197
203
204
203
204
203
204
203
204
192
192
193
45
47
203
204
211
205
198
299
40
143
143
168
168
168
85
85
85
85
85
85
86
85
86
87
86
88
88
88
91
91
91
91
88
89
89
92
89
92
90
93
101
109
200
92
92
92
85
85

50 09 224
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 28 076
70 28 132
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 23 757
50 07 970
70 23 758
99 57 894
70 28 072
50 10 575
50 10 575
50 06 499
50 06 499
50 06 499
73 73 798
73 73 798
73 73 798
73 73 798
73 73 798
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
10 02 298 1
10 02 297 9
70 24 984
70 24 984
70 24 984
70 28 515
70 28 515
70 28 515
70 28 515
70 24 984
70 24 996
70 24 996
70 28 516
70 24 996
70 28 516
70 24 998
70 28 518
93 73 751
73 69 377
50 08 049
70 28 516
70 28 516
70 28 516
73 73 798
73 73 798

127
7
20
9
40
8
30
11
10
5
8
34
13
9
10
50
1
11
17
6
20
1
2
2
3
999
2
12
90
91
100
2
2
12
12
71
2
15
50
41
41
43
70
42
40
17
20
20
23
23
59
59
12
1
17
32
33
34
90
91

1
4
2
4
2
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7026041
7026901
7027052
7027139
7027140
7027497
7027989
7028072
7028073
7028074
7028075
7028076
7028077
7028078
7028079
7028080
7028081
7028083
7028084
7028085
7028086
7028087
7028088
7028089
7028090
7028091
7028092
7028093
7028094
7028095
7028096
7028097
7028099
7028100
7028101
7028102
7028103
7028104
7028105
7028106
7028107
7028108
7028111
7028112
7028113
7028114
7028115
7028116
7028117
7028118
7028119
7028120
7028121
7028122
7028123
7028124
7028125
7028126
7028127
7028128

Page

Assembly

146
226
44
86
86
41
92
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
31
31
31
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
40
40
40
40
40
40
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46

70 30 130
93 58 136
70 28 075
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
70 28 073
70 28 516
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
70 28 072
70 28 072
70 28 072
70 28 072
70 28 072
70 28 072
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103

371

Pos.

Quantity

20
4
32
12
2
13
40
2
3
4
5
6
13
46
87
88
91
1
2
11
12
13
14
17
18
19
20
20
20
20
24
25
27
29
32
31
1
3
4
21
30
31
1
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
7
8
8
8
8
8
8

1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

Item
7028129
7028130
7028131
7028132
7028133
7028134
7028135
7028136
7028137
7028138
7028139
7028140
7028141
7028142
7028143
7028144
7028145
7028146
7028147
7028148
7028149
7028150
7028151
7028152
7028153
7028154
7028155
7028156
7028157
7028158
7028159
7028161
7028164
7028165
7028166
7028167
7028168
7028169
7028170
7028171
7028172
7028173
7028174
7028175
7028176
7028177
7028178
7028179
7028180
7028181
7028182
7028183
7028184
7028185
7028186
7028187
7028189
7028190
7028196
7028197
25.9.2009

Page
46
46
46
41
41
41
41
41
41
41
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
48
48
48
48
48
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
42
38
38
38
38
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
43
45
45
51
51
37
37

Assembly
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 073
70 28 073
70 28 073
70 28 073
70 28 073
70 28 073
70 28 073
70 28 132
70 28 132
70 28 132
70 28 132
70 28 132
70 28 132
70 28 132
70 28 132
70 28 133
70 28 133
70 28 133
70 28 133
70 28 133
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 28 074
10 02 403 6
10 02 403 6
10 02 403 6
10 02 403 6
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 075
70 28 076
70 28 076
70 28 186
70 28 186
10 00 051 2
10 00 051 2
E 932 P

Pos.

Quantity

9
10
12
1
2
3
9
41
43
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
1
2
3
4
6
1
2
3
6
7
8
10
15
2
2
7
8
16
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
18
19
23
24
25
1
5
2
7
2
3

2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7028198
7028199
7028257
7028513
7028514
7028515
7028516
7028517
7028518
7028731
7028731
7029433
7029878
7029931
7029931
7030129
7030130
710037701
710037701
7101001
7101005
7101005
7101005
7101005
7101015
7101015
7101021
7101031
7101031
7101040
7101040
7109227
7264008
7264008
7264008
7264067
7264086
7264148
7264148
726427501
726427501
726427501
7264363
7264419
7264419
7264508
7264508
7264508
7264508
7264508
7264508
7264508
7264617
7264625
7264642
7264644
7264645
7264647
7264687
7274384

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

37
37
92
86
86
86
91
91
91
298
299
201
92
143
168
143
143
61
64
300
258
318
318
320
34
169
34
155
155
165
300
149
133
140
291
153
297
61
64
61
63
64
291
298
299
134
139
139
147
290
291
296
326
233
25
291
326
317
134
152

10 00 051 2
10 00 051 2
70 28 516
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
70 28 515
70 28 515
70 28 515
92 24 633
99 57 894
50 08 049
70 28 516
50 10 575
50 06 499
50 10 575
50 10 575
94 43 065
94 42 344
93 86 259
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
96 86 003
92 69 960
56 03 889
92 69 960
93 74 662
93 74 662
56 09 876
93 86 259
96 88 129
93 77 282
97 56 698
56 07 126
56 08 611
91 79 501
94 43 065
94 42 344
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
56 07 126
92 24 633
99 57 894
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
92 70 839
56 08 319
56 07 126
92 65 299
70 14 396
50 04 624
76 16 897
56 07 126
70 14 396
96 85 744
93 77 282
56 07 738

4
5
30
2
12
100
15
40
50
7
7
30
10
17
21
5
999
90
90
3
6
63
93
108
51
6
52
84
87
61
5
50
16
83
9
6
8
84
84
83
83
83
5
11
11
45
4
65
19
15
3
3
10
1
1
2
6
15
42
160

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
12
0
5
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
7
6
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3

372

Item
7274384
7274384
7274384
7360048
7360048
7360104
7360133
7360133
7360171
7360171
7360214
7360336
7360563
7360563
7360563
7360670
7360678
7360684
7360694
7360695
7361156
7361356
7361391
7361456
7361549
7361553
7361553
7361553
7361600
7361600
7361601
7361601
7361602
7361960
7361961
7361961
7361965
7361965
7362091
7362091
7362091
7362091
7362091
7362091
7362091
7362091
7362096
7362098
7362101
7362101
7362107
7362108
7362169
7362169
7362169
7362169
7362169
7362169
7362169
7362169
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

168
172
291
135
140
353
20
188
96
342
347
222
139
163
285
227
227
227
227
227
242
133
165
291
24
134
137
144
44
152
49
152
40
67
30
164
84
256
96
103
134
136
137
160
255
316
238
289
141
160
285
285
76
78
240
246
254
258
302
317

50 06 499
70 13 133
56 07 126
93 77 282
97 56 698
10 07 642 8
93 73 786
93 55 451
97 54 305
97 54 585
10 07 778 5
93 74 259
97 56 698
93 55 512
93 89 233
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
99 59 382
93 77 282
56 09 876
56 07 126
52 11 461
93 77 282
93 75 636
56 08 276
70 28 075
56 07 738
70 28 134
56 07 738
70 28 072
92 73 188
10 03 043 4
56 08 764
96 98 654
98 21 222
97 54 305
97 54 306
93 77 282
93 61 631
93 75 636
93 55 449
98 21 222
93 70 577
98 07 898
98 21 015
97 56 698
93 55 449
93 89 233
93 89 233
93 07 471
97 55 712
98 07 929
93 06 320
98 07 971
99 82 327
93 89 240
96 85 744

14
1
7
96
72
30
10
6
82
60
25
46
35
2
20
19
24
33
17
18
3
34
60
6
1
69
21
3
30
110
14
210
22
17
20
20
102
66
61
61
67
24
19
96
22
21
54
41
113
90
28
22
26
20
15
15
37
13
21
34

1
1
1
1
2
4
1.13m
1.08m
1.38m
1.66m
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
7
1
1
7
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
7
3
6
7
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
7
7
5
2
6
2
2

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7362169
7362178
7362180
7362180
7362181
7362183
7362408
7362421
7362476
7362515
7362547
7362547
7362583
7362602
7362602
7362606
7362611
7362674
7362752
7362752
7362816
7362816
7362816
7362816
7362910
7362929
7362931
7362933
7362934
7362936
7362939
7362949
7362969
7362998
7363034
7363125
7363125
7363126
7363177
7363178
7363213
7363229
7363247
7363248
7363248
7363248
7363283
7363403
7363743
7363743
7363744
7363882
7363891
7363930
7363930
7363932
7364017
7364017
7364350
7364446

Page

Assembly

318
245
292
293
245
241
286
243
148
27
140
213
305
353
354
159
159
44
84
104
82
251
251
285
136
106
106
106
106
108
106
281
169
108
199
30
61
266
149
44
338
106
327
221
344
347
272
220
181
323
184
221
221
179
182
324
76
282
288
106

96 85 744
92 43 110
91 98 293
99 60 506
92 43 110
99 88 040
93 89 233
93 07 341
96 88 129
96 88 130
97 56 698
10 07 614 5
92 66 411
10 07 642 8
10 07 642 9
93 55 449
93 55 449
70 28 075
96 98 654
97 54 306
96 98 654
93 87 211
93 87 211
93 89 233
93 61 631
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
95 77 136
56 03 889
98 09 164
70 19 143
10 03 043 4
94 43 065
70 18 062
96 88 129
70 28 075
10 07 617 6
98 09 164
98 28 684
93 74 259
10 07 638 0
10 07 778 5
92 34 965
10 07 614 6
92 37 569
97 52 461
93 55 522
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 75 645
92 30 042
97 59 290
93 07 471
95 77 438
98 21 015
98 09 164

373

Pos.

Quantity

99
7
15
15
16
21
43
31
46
40
90
50
7
38
6
51
60
28
96
89
66
17
22
11
17
12
13
11
9
38
10
2
2
37
88
21
62
7
53
27
50
19
4
20
59
20
4
50
23
19
18
18
19
16
10
17
38
1
20
15

4
2
4
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
3
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
6
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
52
1
5
2
2
2
5
50
1
1
2
1
1
3
4
8
2
2
2
2

Item
7364447
7364448
7364449
7364466
7364493
7364705
7364902
7364902
7364902
7364904
7364906
7364927
7364937
7365069
7365098
7365152
7365293
7365293
7365293
7365293
7365350
7365385
7365430
7365626
7365626
7365626
7365883
7366280
7366319
7366396
7366396
7366396
7366620
7366675
7366675
7366678
7366679
7366704
7366727
7366729
7366731
7366732
7366733
7366734
7366735
7366736
7366737
7366765
7366775
7366794
7366804
7366804
7366804
7366833
7366848
7366848
7366848
7366848
7366851
7366856
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

106
106
106
108
169
22
76
159
282
76
159
76
342
159
289
108
184
186
187
342
246
324
188
66
186
187
244
175
154
163
278
279
88
181
323
154
154
165
342
170
103
218
218
218
218
218
218
154
69
231
80
83
83
101
122
143
152
168
188
100

98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
56 03 889
10 07 614 4
93 07 471
93 55 449
95 77 438
93 07 471
93 55 449
93 07 471
97 54 585
93 55 449
98 21 015
98 09 164
93 55 522
73 72 092
73 72 093
97 54 585
93 06 320
97 59 290
93 55 451
94 42 378
73 72 092
73 72 093
93 07 341
92 08 066
56 08 088
93 55 512
93 85 969
93 86 726
70 24 984
92 37 569
97 52 461
56 08 088
56 08 088
56 09 876
97 54 585
56 08 144
97 54 306
62 02 683
62 02 683
62 02 683
62 02 683
62 02 683
62 02 683
56 08 088
10 10 226 8
10 07 614 7
96 98 655
96 98 654
96 98 654
93 73 751
50 06 466
50 10 575
56 07 738
50 06 499
93 55 451
56 08 051

21
28
31
46
4
13
39
62
2
36
61
35
40
50
47
36
17
1
1
45
18
31
22
7
2
2
37
70
2
41
2
3
42
24
20
3
6
35
25
8
81
3
2
5
4
7
8
8
20
18
16
73
76
19
120
12
100
17
20
15

1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
0.45m
1
1
1
4
1
0.03m
0.03m
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
41
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7366858
7366859
7366860
7366861
7366862
7366862
7366970
7366989
7366996
7367005
7367083
7367106
7367129
7367130
7367131
7367135
7367135
7367137
7367137
7367139
7367184
7367211
7367211
7367212
7367212
7367212
7367212
7367213
7367219
7367223
7367226
7367234
7367235
7367236
7367236
7367237
7367238
7367386
7367430
7367448
7367549
7367550
7367551
7367552
7367642
7367664
7367860
7367860
7367902
7368008
7368084
7368097
7368120
7368121
7368194
7368265
7368313
7368426
7368426
7368426

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

100
100
100
105
100
105
317
155
163
83
135
26
163
163
163
134
327
139
289
272
279
141
277
274
275
276
283
274
165
165
165
273
273
141
277
276
275
348
153
285
164
167
164
164
314
102
254
258
108
150
168
246
140
238
314
315
90
76
78
240

56 08 051
56 08 051
56 08 051
56 08 052
56 08 051
56 08 052
96 85 744
93 74 662
93 55 512
96 98 654
93 77 282
96 88 130
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 77 282
98 28 684
97 56 698
98 21 015
92 34 965
93 86 726
97 56 698
93 63 950
93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947
96 82 834
93 63 943
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
93 63 935
93 63 935
97 56 698
93 63 950
93 63 947
93 63 946
10 33 208 2
56 08 611
93 89 233
56 08 764
56 08 766
56 08 764
56 08 764
56 10 984
97 55 861
98 07 971
99 82 327
98 09 164
96 88 129
50 06 499
93 06 320
97 56 698
98 07 898
56 10 984
62 03 090
70 24 998
93 07 471
97 55 712
98 07 929

7
14
3
2
2
3
16
150
40
75
81
32
43
42
44
80
6
22
42
1
1
102
7
7
7
7
7
1
95
68
96
1
7
101
1
1
1
26
10
10
11
8
13
9
15
7
27
10
41
106
6
17
75
53
13
1
55
20
22
16

1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
1
5
4
2
1
1
2
3
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
12
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
0.5m
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
4
3
1

374

Item
7368426
7368426
7368431
7368432
7368478
7368478
7368478
7368664
7368666
7368669
7368673
7368707
7368708
7368709
7368711
7368712
7368715
7368744
7368755
7368936
7368947
7369172
7369273
7369273
7369377
7369636
7369680
7369727
7369728
7369738
7369739
7369740
7369741
7369744
7369747
7369753
7369755
7369763
7369886
7370221
7370252
7370324
7370325
7370326
7370328
7370329
7370330
7370331
7370332
7370333
7370335
7370337
7370338
7370339
7370340
7370341
7370342
7370346
7370347
7370348
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

253
319
124
124
136
137
251
124
124
126
125
125
125
125
125
125
125
278
154
88
314
215
348
355
103
324
324
171
171
314
314
314
314
314
314
314
314
314
49
86
68
68
68
68
69
68
68
69
69
69
69
69
69
69
68
68
69
68
68
68

98 07 971
96 85 744
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
93 61 631
93 75 636
93 87 211
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
93 85 969
56 08 088
70 24 984
56 10 984
96 88 159
10 33 208 2
10 07 643 0
97 54 306
97 59 290
97 59 290
56 08 560
56 08 560
56 10 984
56 10 984
56 10 984
56 10 984
56 10 984
56 10 984
56 10 984
56 10 984
56 10 984
70 28 134
10 02 297 9
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8

9
101
12
20
25
18
14
3
5
82
41
42
43
47
49
50
40
1
1
43
14
7
29
22
6
19
21
1
2
9
10
3
5
7
11
1
12
2
9
1
9
12
7
13
18
10
5
32
33
24
29
34
21
23
11
8
46
6
2
4

2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
0.36m
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
10m
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7370423
7370423
7370505
7370536
7370537
7370538
7370541
7370697
7370850
7371141
7371142
7371579
7371580
7371581
7371582
7371746
7371746
7371845
7371865
7371865
7371867
7371868
7371869
7371894
7372092
7372093
7372093
7372623
7372624
7372624
7372626
7372771
7372911
7372912
7372913
7372914
7372915
7372917
7373367
7373454
7373592
7373798
7380074
7380074
7380074
7380074
7380075
7380075
7380075
7380131
7380133
7380134
7380134
7380134
7380135
7380135
7380135
7380136
7380137
7380138

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

141
277
283
94
94
94
88
317
348
259
259
348
348
348
348
85
86
229
240
253
240
253
253
26
179
181
323
30
30
36
30
69
69
69
69
68
68
68
68
321
197
82
147
291
295
296
147
295
296
34
128
110
111
121
110
111
121
128
128
128

97 56 698
93 63 950
96 82 834
73 70 541
73 70 541
73 70 541
70 24 984
96 85 744
10 33 208 2
99 37 562
99 37 562
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
93 61 819
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 971
96 88 130
93 75 645
92 37 569
97 52 461
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 00 050 7
10 03 043 4
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
96 88 842
50 09 224
96 98 654
92 70 839
56 07 126
92 65 991
92 65 299
92 70 839
92 65 991
92 65 299
92 69 960
90 75 097
92 69 690
90 75 171
92 65 665
92 69 690
90 75 171
92 65 665
90 75 097
90 75 097
90 75 097

103
5
1
1
2
3
70
35
6
21
22
7
3
4
5
80
80
10
20
8
21
7
6
18
11
5
5
23
22
6
32
27
27
31
33
15
14
17
17
15
21
45
17
4
17
1
18
18
2
54
45
46
3
3
47
4
4
48
49
50

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1Set
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
6
4
5
12
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
4
1
1
3
4
8

375

Item
7380151
7380152
7380164
7380180
7380180
7380227
7380232
7380265
7380266
7380267
7380295
7380295
7380470
7380522
7380577
7380598
7380598
7380598
7380600
7380600
7380600
7380600
7380602
7380602
7380602
7380617
7380618
7380619
7380620
7380621
7380691
7380691
7380701
7380721
7380721
7380797
7380797
7380883
7380884
7381018
7381018
7381018
7381131
7381154
7381354
7400126
7401349
7401349
7401349
7401407
7401455
7401772
7401961
7402278
7402440
7402440
7402440
7402493
7402532
7402532
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

72
72
73
147
295
12
13
73
73
73
53
54
33
171
15
14
72
75
34
53
67
75
34
53
54
16
16
16
15
15
34
53
144
33
54
33
54
16
16
70
74
75
34
296
70
347
141
213
239
100
133
255
133
255
96
103
141
316
106
324

92 71 754
92 71 754
92 73 208
92 70 839
92 65 991
92 66 218
92 67 037
92 73 208
92 73 208
92 73 208
92 69 965
92 70 752
92 69 960
56 08 560
92 66 231
92 68 013
92 71 754
92 73 207
92 69 960
92 69 965
92 73 188
92 73 207
92 69 960
92 69 965
92 70 752
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 66 231
92 66 231
92 69 960
92 69 965
56 08 276
92 69 960
92 70 752
92 69 960
92 70 752
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 73 209
62 90 073
92 73 207
92 69 960
92 65 299
92 73 209
10 07 778 5
97 56 698
10 07 614 5
98 07 898
56 08 051
93 77 282
98 21 222
93 77 282
98 21 222
97 54 305
97 54 306
97 56 698
93 70 577
98 09 164
97 59 290

33
32
40
21
21
26
23
42
41
39
60
60
32
4
18
36
36
36
62
62
25
25
61
61
61
19
20
22
19
20
63
63
2
30
30
31
31
21
23
16
10
16
60
4
22
17
116
74
143
8
7
30
25
40
70
45
110
22
8
30

1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.67m
1
4
3
0.9m
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
3
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
7402577
7402584
7402584
7402584
7402585
7402657
7402658
7402730
7402873
7403073
7403569
7403569
7403569
7403569
7403569
7403569
7403942
7403942
7403972
7405120
7405842
7406699
7407156
7407224
7408656
7409720
7409720
7409720
7410480
7412475
7412475
7462005
7471662
7610000
7610019
7610033
7610100
7610100
7610101
7610101
7610106
7610106
7610201
7610201
7610201
7610225
7610262
7610365
7610507
7610507
7610507
7610509
7610509
7610509
7610815
7610825
7615379
7615379
7615603
7615604

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

133
136
137
251
137
228
228
355
59
133
27
137
141
160
257
318
300
318
137
327
264
285
160
32
51
136
160
251
150
41
46
61
38
57
61
58
60
63
60
63
60
63
61
63
64
66
61
71
61
63
64
61
63
64
63
66
150
285
43
43

93 77 282
93 61 631
93 75 636
93 87 211
93 75 636
93 58 137
93 58 137
10 07 643 0
93 86 387
93 77 282
96 88 130
93 75 636
97 56 698
93 55 449
98 99 633
96 85 744
93 86 259
96 85 744
93 75 636
98 28 684
56 09 811
93 89 233
93 55 449
10 06 140 2
70 28 186
93 61 631
93 55 449
93 87 211
96 88 129
70 28 073
70 28 103
94 43 065
10 02 403 6
94 41 006
94 43 065
94 43 048
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
94 42 378
94 43 065
94 41 568
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
94 42 334
94 42 378
96 88 129
93 89 233
70 28 075
70 28 075

35
25
18
14
14
1
2
16
19
31
44
23
111
91
7
75
7
74
24
5
6
27
82
3
10
31
75
12
91
26
19
57
9
5
58
5
43
43
44
44
42
42
82
82
82
6
91
3
88
88
88
89
89
89
86
5
95
24
14
16

1
1
1
1
1
1
1m
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
26
26
26
26
26
26
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2

376

Item
7616897
7616909
7616909
7616910
7616913
7616913
7616913
7616915
7616915
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617262
7617262
7617262
7617298
7617298
7617314
7617458
7617485
7617487
7617520
7617714
7617714
7617714
7618568
7618898
7618898
7620052
7620793
7620793
7621159
7621164
7621492
7623632
7623632
7738704
7738704
779018301
779018901
789001701
7900280
7900624
7900727
7900784
7900836
8000622
8006539
8007366
8300004
8300005
8500200
8500251
8501565
8501565
8553190
8587940
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

26
27
289
150
59
150
288
150
289
96
96
103
134
134
160
134
137
255
286
288
137
243
59
136
90
27
59
149
44
38
50
43
341
348
93
93
198
38
41
173
173
61
61
63
226
227
227
227
226
227
227
297
299
299
236
303
55
317
104
227

96 88 130
96 88 130
98 21 015
96 88 129
93 86 387
96 88 129
98 21 015
96 88 129
98 21 015
97 54 305
97 54 305
97 54 306
93 77 282
93 77 282
93 55 449
93 77 282
93 75 636
98 21 222
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 75 636
93 07 341
93 86 387
93 61 631
70 24 998
96 88 130
93 86 387
96 88 129
70 28 075
10 02 403 6
70 28 161
70 28 075
62 03 576
10 33 208 2
70 28 518
70 28 518
70 23 758
10 02 403 6
70 28 073
92 08 066
92 08 066
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 42 334
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
91 79 501
99 57 894
99 57 894
98 07 898
93 89 240
93 55 444
96 85 744
97 54 306
93 58 136

24
37
35
100
23
80
17
82
39
60
60
60
68
68
92
65
20
21
46
19
14
33
21
23
51
53
19
58
34
12
3
17
10
25
51
55
13
3
6
13
26
92
94
92
3
15
23
32
5
31
34
989
800
801
19
23
50
21
94
20

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
5
5
7
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
8587960
8587970
8588010
8588030
8588040
8588060
8594270
8598312
9002597
9017898
9017899
9017901
9019721
9036456
9060197
9060197
9060994
9060995
9060996
9064627
9072107
9075097
9075097
9075171
9075955
9075955
9103255
9110409
9123332
9124731
9124732
9129554
9129554
9138282
9140054
9161348
9164350
9165363
9168029
9168029
9169530
9171158
9171426
9171589
9177714
9179501
9179501
9179502
9198293
9199481
9199482
9199483
9199484
9199488
9199488
9199489
9199490
9199964
9199964
9200621

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

227
227
227
227
227
227
215
104
285
345
345
345
7
81
298
299
293
292
292
293
29
96
103
128
34
54
227
297
161
181
323
292
293
194
338
267
293
297
236
302
245
231
231
112
297
292
293
297
302
96
103
129
129
129
130
130
130
129
130
249

93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
96 88 159
97 54 306
93 89 233
10 07 660 4
10 07 660 4
10 07 660 4
.
96 98 283
92 24 633
99 57 894
99 60 506
91 98 293
91 98 293
99 60 506
92 73 396
97 54 305
97 54 306
90 75 097
92 69 960
92 70 752
93 58 136
91 79 501
93 46 889
92 37 569
97 52 461
91 98 293
99 60 506
70 22 480
10 07 617 6
92 01 939
99 60 506
91 79 501
98 07 898
93 89 240
92 43 110
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
97 54 432
91 79 501
91 98 293
99 60 506
91 79 501
93 89 240
97 54 305
97 54 306
91 99 481
91 99 481
91 99 481
91 99 482
91 99 482
91 99 482
91 99 481
91 99 482
93 65 498

21
22
25
26
27
28
4
93
7
10
11
12
25
3
999
999
10
8
10
8
2
50
50
98
100
100
35
991
3
22
18
4
4
52
85
3
1
999
6
2
8
12
10
60
2
12
12
1
6
51
51
1
2
7
7
1
2
3
3
3

1
1
1
1
1
1
10m
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
18
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

377

Item
9200963
9200964
9200965
9201075
9201080
9201181
9201316
9201393
9201680
9201681
9201684
9201721
9201724
9201818
9201939
9202117
9202194
9202198
9202199
9204087
9205722
9205723
9205724
9205725
9205726
9205956
9205957
9207094
9208066
9219579
9219580
9224633
9224634
9224688
9226404
9226404
9226514
9227922
9227922
9228619
9229990
9230029
9230039
9230042
9230065
9230081
9230086
9230101
9230122
9230778
9231680
9234720
9234865
9234906
9234942
9234943
9234965
9235176
9237494
9237569
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

246
246
246
173
176
173
185
180
176
176
176
173
183
333
236
181
179
179
179
181
238
238
238
238
238
243
243
232
178
7
7
292
298
292
96
103
292
129
130
241
101
175
182
175
173
185
267
173
342
236
191
178
237
237
243
243
239
243
267
175

93 06 320
93 06 320
93 06 320
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 01 080
92 01 075
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
93 75 362
10 07 737 2
98 07 898
92 37 569
93 75 645
93 75 645
93 75 645
92 37 569
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
10 07 614 7
96 88 133
.
.
91 98 293
92 24 633
91 98 293
97 54 305
97 54 306
91 98 293
91 99 481
91 99 482
99 88 040
93 73 751
92 08 066
92 30 042
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 01 080
92 01 939
92 08 066
97 54 585
98 07 898
93 47 202
96 88 133
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
98 07 898
93 07 341
92 01 939
92 08 066

1
2
3
36
76
16
1
1
79
84
89
31
6
7
9
30
30
34
35
3
47
48
49
50
51
28
30
51
5
13
14
13
1
9
52
52
1
5
5
20
1
56
1
61
1
10
1
6
10
10
5
90
26
30
10
11
140
20
4
51

1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
14
1
10
10
1
2
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
9237570
9239108
9239696
9240336
9243110
9265067
9265081
9265263
9265264
9265265
9265265
9265266
9265299
9265392
9265394
9265394
9265395
9265396
9265398
9265400
9265402
9265404
9265409
9265414
9265521
9265665
9265991
9266198
9266199
9266200
9266201
9266202
9266218
9266231
9266231
9266232
9266232
9266233
9266234
9266235
9266411
9266836
9267037
9267944
9268013
9268054
9268725
9269056
9269690
9269887
9269953
9269955
9269955
9269956
9269957
9269958
9269960
9269965
9269968
9270039

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

181
173
80
174
243
73
73
295
295
295
296
295
147
128
111
121
305
128
128
128
128
13
121
121
128
305
236
12
12
12
12
12
70
13
67
12
67
13
13
13
206
70
70
73
67
128
33
128
128
33
33
33
54
33
33
33
29
34
33
33

92 37 569
92 08 066
96 98 655
92 08 066
93 07 341
92 73 208
92 73 208
92 65 991
92 65 991
92 65 991
92 65 299
92 65 991
92 70 839
90 75 097
90 75 171
92 65 665
92 66 411
90 75 097
90 75 097
90 75 097
90 75 097
92 67 037
92 65 665
92 65 665
90 75 097
92 66 411
98 07 898
92 66 218
92 66 218
92 66 218
92 66 218
92 66 218
92 73 209
92 67 037
92 73 188
92 66 218
92 73 188
92 67 037
92 67 037
92 67 037
56 11 908
92 73 209
92 73 209
92 73 208
92 73 188
90 75 097
92 69 960
90 75 097
90 75 097
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 70 752
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 73 396
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 69 960

1
18
11
41
1
14
15
11
12
13
13
15
99
12
2
2
3
16
18
20
23
15
1
5
28
2
16
10
12
11
13
16
1
98
97
998
93
12
11
10
1
12
2
13
96
25
19
21
96
1
12
10
10
11
5
7
1
98
4
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

378

Item
9270475
9270752
9270839
9271693
9271754
9273188
9273205
9273207
9273208
9273209
9273210
9273396
9273463
9274281
9275737
9275738
9275743
9276880
9276880
9306320
9307341
9307471
9307500
9307502
9307504
9307506
9331013
9338781
9346395
9346693
9346853
9346889
9347202
9347595
9347595
9348533
9348719
9349195
9349581
9349582
9350400
9350483
9351144
9351172
9351174
9351709
9351791
9353119
9354263
9354426
9354660
9355034
9355441
9355444
9355449
9355451
9355454
9355494
9355496
9355505
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

128
34
159
72
67
59
73
67
67
67
70
26
128
73
70
70
128
111
128
243
7
17
76
76
76
76
112
149
17
188
148
159
190
232
336
149
236
112
101
101
231
136
302
21
302
81
82
83
318
103
217
149
213
17
18
189
17
55
76
139

90 75 097
92 69 960
93 55 449
92 71 754
92 73 188
93 86 387
92 73 208
92 73 188
92 73 188
92 73 188
92 73 209
96 88 130
90 75 097
92 73 208
92 73 209
92 73 209
90 75 097
90 75 171
90 75 097
93 07 341
.
10 07 614 3
93 07 471
93 07 471
93 07 471
93 07 471
97 54 432
96 88 129
10 07 614 3
93 55 451
96 88 129
93 55 449
96 91 947
10 07 614 7
10 06 416 8
96 88 129
98 07 898
97 54 432
93 73 751
93 73 751
10 07 614 7
93 61 631
93 89 240
93 55 454
93 89 240
96 98 283
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 85 744
97 54 306
93 55 441
96 88 129
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
93 73 795
10 07 614 3
93 55 444
93 07 471
97 56 698

17
97
15
10
95
13
2
98
94
3
11
10
15
1
13
14
81
35
35
5
11
800
30
31
32
33
64
71
3700
7
1
2
10
32
53
49
5
65
2
3
24
3
1
2
5
5
70
71
73
86
7
64
15
700
7600
10
170
10
5
30

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
9
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
9355506
9355511
9355512
9355513
9355522
9358104
9358136
9358137
9358543
9358743
9358775
9358907
9358917
9358955
9358974
9359190
9359227
9359307
9359405
9359409
9359427
9360098
9360257
9360257
9360438
9360550
9360751
9360752
9360753
9360754
9360755
9360756
9360757
9360758
9360759
9360760
9360761
9360767
9360771
9360911
9361069
9361226
9361513
9361631
9361819
9361845
9362143
9362143
9362266
9362389
9363367
9363368
9363935
9363943
9363946
9363947
9363950
9364516
9364517
9365132

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

148
159
159
159
229
231
18
226
188
272
81
278
163
135
160
188
184
229
251
78
188
76
188
339
149
236
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
163
163
302
159
188
188
150
230
231
249
251
342
339
162
162
237
237
134
133
141
95
95
188

96 88 129
93 55 449
93 55 449
93 55 449
93 61 819
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 3
93 58 136
93 55 451
92 34 965
96 98 283
93 85 969
93 55 512
93 77 282
93 55 449
93 55 451
93 55 522
93 61 819
93 87 211
97 55 712
93 55 451
93 07 471
93 55 451
10 07 637 8
96 88 129
98 07 898
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 89 240
93 55 449
93 55 451
93 55 451
96 88 129
93 73 798
10 07 614 7
93 65 498
93 87 211
97 54 585
10 07 637 8
93 55 513
93 55 513
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 54 305
97 54 305
93 55 451

10
10
35
40
20
22
9620
9
11
2
10
3
1
85
74
5
1
8
65
7
18
23
25
19
70
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
6
8
12
4
2
28
120
5
14
5
66
2
18
12
13
27
28
48
20
96
20
19
15

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
4
1
2
1
2
1
1

379

Item
9365210
9365211
9365212
9365272
9365273
9365498
9366722
9366956
9367158
9367160
9367394
9368060
9368184
9368186
9368223
9368379
9369629
9369630
9369949
9370576
9370577
9371890
9371913
9373347
9373486
9373751
9373752
9373785
9373786
9373792
9373793
9373795
9373798
9373968
9374071
9374259
9374260
9374261
9374262
9374662
9374797
9374887
9374889
9374943
9374944
9374945
9374946
9374947
9374968
9374972
9375017
9375018
9375291
9375296
9375298
9375343
9375359
9375360
9375362
9375363
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

285
284
284
253
78
251
350
319
337
337
338
135
99
99
308
97
18
308
342
7
309
213
81
312
312
95
101
17
17
17
18
18
18
221
221
220
221
221
221
148
26
346
346
346
346
346
346
346
337
338
157
157
20
338
22
137
213
213
178
189

93 89 233
93 65 210
93 65 210
98 07 971
97 55 712
93 87 211
10 07 763 2
96 85 744
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
93 77 282
93 84 641
93 84 641
93 69 629
98 09 163
10 07 614 3
93 69 629
97 54 585
.
93 70 576
10 07 614 5
96 98 283
96 88 813
96 88 813
97 54 305
93 73 751
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
93 74 259
93 74 259
10 07 614 6
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 74 259
96 88 129
96 88 130
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
93 73 792
93 73 792
93 73 786
10 07 617 6
10 07 614 4
93 75 636
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
96 88 133
93 73 795

8
1
2
13
8
60
8
105
9
27
75
86
36
40
5
28
9500
1
4
6
1
10
11
15
7
15
4
160
165
7500
8200
8600
9700
10
11
10
6
7
3
3
31
4
5
12
13
14
15
16
29
61
1
2
1
38
10
25
80
70
72
11

1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
9375372
9375394
9375470
9375549
9375550
9375636
9375644
9375645
9375646
9375648
9376044
9376045
9376046
9376049
9376050
9376054
9376487
9376516
9376917
9376918
9377282
9377590
9377651
9377916
9377917
9377933
9378086
9378364
9380064
9381638
9381660
9382095
9382637
9383123
9383436
9383440
9384206
9384388
9384555
9384595
9384641
9384818
9384823
9385969
9386259
9386387
9386726
9387162
9387210
9387211
9387489
9387490
9387701
9387817
9389233
9389240
9390439
9391718
9391720
9391722

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

22
19
137
183
183
133
178
178
179
179
188
188
188
84
84
221
103
339
181
177
132
150
150
141
141
26
18
22
96
79
339
337
317
300
254
318
300
258
353
99
96
214
214
302
160
55
302
318
7
250
285
285
285
302
7
7
112
163
163
163

10 07 614 4
93 73 785
93 75 636
93 75 362
93 75 362
93 77 282
96 88 133
96 88 133
93 75 645
93 75 645
93 55 451
93 55 451
93 55 451
96 98 654
96 98 654
93 74 259
97 54 306
10 07 637 8
92 37 569
92 08 066
96 88 128
96 88 129
96 88 129
97 56 698
97 56 698
96 88 130
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 4
97 54 305
93 46 395
10 07 637 8
10 07 617 6
96 85 744
93 86 259
98 07 971
96 85 744
93 86 259
99 82 327
10 07 642 8
93 84 641
97 54 305
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
93 89 240
93 55 449
93 55 444
93 89 240
96 85 744
.
93 87 210
93 89 233
93 89 233
93 89 233
93 89 240
.
.
97 54 432
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 55 512

35
1
1
10
1
30
63
11
1
33
45
46
47
145
143
15
85
25
35
116
15
110
111
95
100
25
7590
43
97
5
26
5
30
4
30
70
2
17
20
20
95
101
100
10
100
11
7
95
5
10
4
5
1
11
9
8
1
5
7
8

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
6
2
1
6
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

380

Item
9392407
9396644
9399606
9399607
9399608
9421892
9429964
9429964
9429964
9434249
9436778
9441006
944100703
9441021
9441021
9441024
9441024
9441025
9441341
9441403
9441403
9441568
9441569
9441574
9441682
9441685
9441687
9441689
9441691
9441692
9441693
9442332
9442332
9442333
9442334
9442344
9442345
9442378
9442398
9442503
9442503
9443047
9443048
9443049
9443063
9443064
9443065
9443067
9461178
9476811
9477421
9477421
9477421
9477422
9480295
9482912
9483464
9483466
9483466
9483466
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

318
137
232
232
232
213
139
285
288
302
347
60
57
60
63
60
65
60
60
60
63
62
71
71
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
63
60
62
62
62
62
66
60
65
60
60
58
60
60
59
60
22
277
14
72
75
73
305
97
269
274
275
276

96 85 744
93 75 636
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 5
97 56 698
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 89 240
10 07 778 5
94 43 065
94 41 006
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 345
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 41 568
94 41 568
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 42 378
94 43 065
94 42 345
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 43 048
94 43 065
94 43 065
93 86 387
94 43 065
10 07 614 4
93 63 950
92 68 013
92 71 754
92 73 207
92 73 208
92 66 411
98 09 163
92 34 865
93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947

94
5
97
98
99
76
3
16
10
9
26
10
1
31
31
37
37
40
45
30
30
98
1
2
2
15
17
26
46
47
49
25
25
35
900
910
960
97
1
36
36
6
11
1
16
20
10
5
14
2
17
17
17
30
6
5
2
2
2
2

2
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
15
1
1
1
1
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
9483466
9490848
9490985
9496454
9569197
9569197
9574461
9574716
9577136
9577438
9590847
9619936
9682834
9683500
9683511
9683512
9683513
9683514
9683515
9685297
9685438
9685685
9685685
9685739
9685744
9685783
9685828
9685868
9686003
9686132
9686136
9686169
9688128
9688129
9688130
9688133
9688159
9688785
9688787
9688813
9688842
9688846
9688851
9691947
969324301
9698216
9698254
9698283
9698654
9698655
9752447
9752461
9752492
9752529
9754305
9754306
9754432
9754585
9754588
9755712

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

283
112
329
184
285
288
214
162
289
78
245
232
237
84
84
84
84
84
84
229
321
240
254
317
311
7
356
320
319
214
320
320
17
17
17
18
213
312
312
7
322
321
312
18
223
329
82
80
80
17
323
178
323
97
82
82
82
178
342
17

96 82 834
97 54 432
98 96 384
93 55 522
93 89 233
98 21 015
10 07 614 5
93 55 513
98 21 015
97 55 712
92 43 110
10 07 614 7
98 07 898
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 98 654
93 61 819
96 88 842
98 07 929
98 07 971
96 85 744
96 85 783
.
99 39 858
96 86 003
96 85 744
10 07 614 5
96 86 003
96 86 003
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 5
96 88 813
96 88 813
.
96 88 851
96 88 842
96 88 813
10 07 614 3
10 08 221 3
98 96 384
96 98 654
96 98 655
96 98 655
10 07 614 3
97 52 461
96 88 133
97 52 461
98 09 163
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 88 133
97 54 585
10 07 614 3

2
60
30
8
17
6
83
16
46
15
15
54
29
150
151
152
153
154
155
1
3
10
35
36
20
7
10
101
110
102
100
102
7000
7100
7300
8500
20
2
1
4
5
1
30
8700
10
20
10
12
1
6000
1
12
11
2
58
59
30
62
15
850

1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

381

Item
9755861
9756698
9759212
9759290
9759543
9759544
9759545
9759553
9766780
9766785
9769487
9769758
9769773
9806350
9806470
9807898
9807929
9807971
9809163
9809164
9821015
9821222
9822818
9823381
9823463
9823470
9823473
9823475
9823628
982745601
9828684
9830148
9836058
9836897
9862895
9864693
9864694
9864694
9865057
9865658
9867073
9867074
9867390
9867681
9867888
9870817
9877159
9883858
9885351
9886222
9891557
9895863
9895870
9896384
9899633
9899635
9903847
9903888
9904433
9904956
25.9.2009

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

320
132
106
353
324
324
324
324
320
320
338
188
188
7
339
235
236
247
95
103
287
332
289
346
237
237
238
237
259
76
339
21
339
339
7
259
259
333
253
259
141
26
344
339
339
7
342
73
111
128
7
289
81
339
252
7
329
329
190
329

96 86 003
96 88 128
98 09 164
10 07 642 8
97 59 290
97 59 290
97 59 290
97 59 290
96 86 003
96 86 003
10 07 617 6
93 55 451
93 55 451
.
10 07 637 8
98 06 350
98 07 898
92 19 579
97 54 305
97 54 306
98 91 557
10 07 737 1
98 21 015
10 07 778 3
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
99 37 562
93 07 471
10 07 637 8
93 55 454
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 8
.
99 37 562
99 37 562
10 07 737 2
98 07 971
99 37 562
97 56 698
96 88 130
10 07 638 0
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 8
.
97 54 585
92 73 208
90 75 171
90 75 097
.
98 21 015
96 98 283
10 07 637 8
98 99 635
.
98 96 384
98 96 384
96 91 947
98 96 384

110
20
1
12
2
3
1
4
106
105
90
8
12
10
93
2
4
2
26
15
2
20
28
18
40
45
46
35
6
10
30
4
24
70
20
2
4
4
2
5
104
6
60
15
71
22
18
12
1
80
12
30
15
45
2
23
10
11
40
5

1
1
1
1
4
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1

E 932 P

1070 19227

Numerical index
Numerischer Index

Item
9909249
9910464
9915281
9915281
9918226
9918228
9918229
9919060
9920726
9921124
9921291
9935747
9937561
9937562
9939858
9940785
9941387
9941388
9941389
9941392
9941393
9941396
9942223
9942752
9948334
9954924
9957894
9957895
9957897
9959262
9959373
9959382
9960506
9980145
9982327
9983560
9984466
9984516
9986142
9986143
9988040
9989151
9989179
9989179
9989180
9989186
9998623

Page

Assembly

Pos.

Quantity

232
232
11
11
355
335
293
256
232
297
256
313
259
256
353
7
231
231
231
231
231
232
355
253
333
243
293
299
293
299
242
236
236
288
248
289
7
325
97
97
236
259
259
333
260
259
297

10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 615 0
10 07 615 0
10 07 643 0
10 06 416 8
99 60 506
98 21 222
10 07 614 7
91 79 501
98 21 222
99 84 466
99 37 562
98 21 222
10 07 642 8
.
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 643 0
98 07 971
10 07 737 2
93 07 341
99 60 506
99 57 894
99 60 506
99 57 894
99 59 382
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 21 015
92 19 580
98 21 015
.
99 35 747
98 09 163
98 09 163
98 07 898
99 37 562
99 37 562
10 07 737 2
99 89 179
99 37 562
91 79 501

45
50
10
10
26
47
33
52
80
985
58
10
3
75
11
27
25
27
26
28
29
100
2
4
8
15
13
1
9
970
1
15
3
9
2
27
3
20
40
41
2
24
23
23
4
27
990

1
1
1
2
4
4
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

382

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

ADAPTER
ADAPTER PLUG
ADAPTER PLUG
ADAPTER PLUG
ADAPTER PLUG
ADAPTER PLUG
ADDIT.KIT SLEWING GEAR P
ADDITIONAL PLATE
ADHESIVE FOIL
ADHESIVE FOIL
ADHESIVE FOIL
ADHESIVE FOIL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADHESIVE LABEL
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING SCREW
AIR CONDITION HOSES INSTA
AIR CONDITIONING
AIR CONDITIONING F.ELEVAT
AIR CONDUIT
AIR CONDUIT
AIR CUSHION LEFT
AIR FLAP
AIR HOSE
AIR HOSE
AIR NOZZLE
ANGLE
ANTENNA
APAVE ACCEPTANCE ELEC.IN
ARM
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
ARM REST RIGHT
ARM REST RIGHT
ASCENT
ASH TRAY
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
ATTACHMENTS MOUNTING PA
AUTOMATIC CENTRALIZED L
AXLE GUARD (LO 2258)
AXLE GUARD (LO 2258)
BALL
BALL
BALL BEARING
BAND STEEL
BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE

5612721
7019191
7019192
7020621
7020622
7020622
10061402
10427532
10064575
9948334
9989151
9989186
10475548
10475549
6427461
7369273
7369273
9941387
9941388
9941389
9941392
9941393
7028103
7028111
7369886
10076429
10076428
10076053
7369636
7369680
7024995
7015440
5610878
5616889
10218135
10375480
7024161
9019721
7019144
10036948
7024982
9754305
10036949
7024983
9754306
9769487
7366731
10326613
9355454
9685783
9168029
9168029
10014076
7007820
7370252
7006325
10060080
10060081
10060082
9367158

25
7
8
4
10
3
17
20
20
8
24
27
30
31
7
29
22
25
27
26
28
29
1
1
9
10
10
15
19
21
2
8
22
78
39
45
17
25
89
90
90
58
91
91
59
90
81
28
170
7
6
2
3
5
9
6
35
36
37
9

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.6m
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
0.415m
1
1
1
2

Page

Assembly

Description

69
200
200
210
210
211
26
259
231
333
259
259
348
348
310
348
355
231
231
231
231
231
40
46
49
353
352
7
324
324
86
124
324
83
103
335
198
7
199
86
85
82
86
85
82
338
103
22
17
7
236
302
35
131
68
297
337
337
337
337

10 10 226 8
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 447
50 08 447
70 23 757
96 88 130
99 37 562
10 07 614 7
10 07 737 2
99 37 562
99 37 562
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
93 78 086
10 33 208 2
10 07 643 0
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
70 28 072
70 28 103
70 28 134
10 07 642 8
10 07 605 3
.
97 59 290
97 59 290
10 02 297 9
10 30 296 7
97 59 290
96 98 654
97 54 306
10 06 416 8
70 23 758
.
70 19 143
10 02 297 9
73 73 798
96 98 654
10 02 297 9
73 73 798
96 98 654
10 07 617 6
97 54 306
10 07 614 4
10 07 614 3
.
98 07 898
93 89 240
70 28 176
56 01 521
10 10 226 8
91 79 501
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6

GREASE PUMP
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
GLASS PANE
PUMPS INSTALLATION
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
LABELS ENGLISH
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
EVAPORATOR
EVAPORATOR
ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM
EVAPORATOR
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS ENGLISH
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
ADJUSTING PISTON
VALVE
AIR CONDITIONING
AIR CONDITIONING F.ELEVAT
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
ELECTRIC HEATING
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
ARM REST RIGHT
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SUNHALDE SET
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
ARM REST RIGHT
ENGINE INSTALLATION
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOIST CYLINDERS
BRAKE PISTON
REPAIR SET
GREASE PUMP
PISTON 140MM
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN

383

Description

Item

BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
BAR GRATE
BASE
BASE
BASE
BASE
BASE PLATE
BASE PLATE ZINKED
BASIC MACHINE E932/575V/6
BEARING
BEARING
BEARING
BEARING
BEARING
BEARING BUSH
BEARING BUSH
BEARING BUSH
BEARING BUSH
BEARING COVER
BEARING COVER
BEARING FLANGE
BEARING HEAD
BEARING HEAD
BEHIND BEARING RACE
BELLOWS
BELLOWS
BELLOWS
BELLOWS
BELLOWS
BELLOWS
BELLOWS FASTENER
BLANKING PLUG
BLEEDER SCREW M6x8 8.8
BLIND RIVET
BLIND RIVET
BLIND RIVET
BLIND RIVET
BLIND RIVET
BLIND RIVET
BLIND RIVET
BLOC
BLOC
BLOC
BLOC
BLOC
BLOWER
BLOWER
BLOWER
BLOWER HOLDING
BLOWER HOLDING
BODY
BONNET LEFT
BONNET LEFT
BONNET MIDDLE
BONNET MIDDLE
BOX

9367160
9374968
9374972
9375017
9375018
9903847
6201296
9230065
9373347
9373486
7365098
7367130
10076110
10343213
10343213
7025009
7025010
7370341
10037751
7028138
7623632
7623632
10342418
9269957
9269958
9224634
9957895
10342436
10014790
10014790
7025003
7025004
7028517
7366620
7368936
779018301
7361391
7009867
7009867
7009867
7019147
7019147
7020188
7029433
5608764
5609876
7014996
9759543
9759544
10015452
10015452
5608333
10475538
7368664
7024498
9201075
9201393
9375645
9375646
6427523

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
27
29
61
1
2
10
11
1
15
7
47
42
1
30
50
59
59
8
10
44
3
6
33
5
7
1
1
56
53
53
42
40
40
42
43
92
60
15
6
6
9
18
16
30
49
20
10
2
3
20
11
33
8
3
1
36
1
11
1
5
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

2
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
7
6
6
6
6
2
12
11
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Page

Assembly

Description

337
337
338
157
157
329
351
173
312
312
289
163
7
23
23
90
93
68
115
41
38
41
23
33
33
298
299
23
96
103
91
88
91
88
88
61
165
179
181
323
197
197
197
201
165
159
152
324
324
341
348
125
348
124
143
173
180
178
179
310

10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
93 73 792
93 73 792
98 96 384
10 07 791 5
92 08 066
96 88 813
96 88 813
98 21 015
93 55 512
.
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
70 24 998
70 28 518
10 10 226 8
50 07 307
70 28 073
10 02 403 6
70 28 073
10 32 661 3
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 24 633
99 57 894
10 32 661 3
97 54 305
97 54 306
70 28 515
70 24 984
70 28 515
70 24 984
70 24 984
94 43 065
56 09 876
93 75 645
92 37 569
97 52 461
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 08 049
56 09 876
93 55 449
56 07 738
97 59 290
97 59 290
62 03 576
10 33 208 2
10 30 296 7
10 33 208 2
10 30 296 7
50 10 575
92 08 066
92 01 075
96 88 133
93 75 645
93 78 086

CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN


CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
COVERING
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
GREASE PUMP
BRAKE VALVE
CONNECTING PLATE
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
CONNECTING PLATE
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
BLOC
BONNET MIDDLE
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
CAB
CAB
CAB
CAB DOOR
BLOC
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
OIL PILOT VALVE
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EVAPORATOR
EVAPORATOR
ELECTRIC HEATING
EVAPORATOR
ELECTRIC HEATING
CONTROL VALVE
COVERING
BONNET LEFT
COVERING
BONNET MIDDLE
ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM

384

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

BOX
BOX
BOX
BOX F.CONTACT
BOX F.CONTACT
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRACKET
BRAKE DISC
BRAKE DISC
BRAKE DISK
BRAKE DISK
BRAKE HOUSING
BRAKE HOUSING
BRAKE PEDAL
BRAKE PISTON
BRAKE PISTON
BRAKE VALVE
BRIEFING BY FACTORY INSP
BRUSH HOLDER
BRUSH PROFILE
BUFFER
BUFFER
BUFFER
BUFFER
BUFFER
BUFFER
BULB
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING

9688842
9688846
9752529
7019175
7019176
10060348
9240336
9375298
9375359
9375360
9375470
9377916
9377917
9865057
9895863
9942223
9942752
9442503
9442503
9441024
9441024
9442332
9442332
5007145
10014067
7028176
5007307
9870817
5609870
7021606
5004748
5004748
5004748
5004748
7363930
7363930
6201483
10037748
10037749
5007355
6026011
6202619
7014290
7015447
7019122
7019122
7020607
7028137
7362583
7366833
9123332
9164350
9169530
9224688
9226514
9227922
9227922
9228619
9231680
9265394

5
1
2
7
6
3
41
10
80
70
1
95
100
2
30
2
4
36
36
37
37
25
25
5
1
10
2
22
2
39
34
8
8
50
16
10
10
1
2
17
61
6
19
18
49
116
40
43
7
19
3
1
8
9
1
5
5
20
5
2

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
5
5
1
1
1
1
2
1
0
4
1
1
2
2
4
3
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
4
1
2
1
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1

Page

Assembly

Description

322
321
97
198
198
355
174
22
213
213
137
141
141
253
289
355
253
60
65
60
65
60
63
316
35
43
113
7
315
201
101
180
181
342
179
182
120
116
116
115
149
330
124
124
193
196
193
41
305
101
161
293
245
292
292
129
130
241
191
111

96 88 851
96 88 842
98 09 163
70 23 758
70 23 758
10 07 643 0
92 08 066
10 07 614 4
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
93 75 636
97 56 698
97 56 698
98 07 971
98 21 015
10 07 643 0
98 07 971
94 43 065
94 42 345
94 43 065
94 42 345
94 43 065
94 42 334
93 70 577
70 28 176
70 28 075
50 07 145
.
62 03 090
50 08 049
93 73 751
92 01 075
92 37 569
97 54 585
93 75 645
92 30 042
70 05 044
50 07 355
50 07 355
50 07 307
96 88 129
92 01 818
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 28 073
92 66 411
93 73 751
93 46 889
99 60 506
92 43 110
91 98 293
91 98 293
91 99 481
91 99 482
99 88 040
93 47 202
90 75 171

ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST


BOX
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
COVERING
ENGINE INSTALLATION
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
VALVE INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
MULTIPLE-DISC F.BRAKE SET
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
MULTIPLE-DISC F.BRAKE SET
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
BRAKE PISTON
PILOT VALVE
BRAKE PEDAL
COLLECTING RING
CAB DOOR
SAFETY LEVER
BONNET LEFT
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
TOOLBOX
BONNET MIDDLE
COVER CONTROL VALVE
FLIP SWITCH
BUSHING
BUSHING
BRAKE VALVE
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
CABLE W.SWITCH
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
CAB
CAB
CAB
CONNECTING PLATE
OPERATING EQUIPMENT (LE
SAFETY LEVER
FIXING PARTS CONTROL VALV
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HANDLE LEFT
HANDLE RIGHT
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
CAB MOUNTING PARTS
REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...

385

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING
BUSHING 090,0X110,0X090,0
BUSHING 11x14x46,5
BUSHING 11x14x58
BUSHING 11x14x58
BUSHING 11x14x58
BUSHING 11x14x58
BUSHING 12,4x16x87
BUSHING 12,4x16x87
BUTTON
BUTTON
BUTTON SWTICH
BUTTON SWTICH
BUTTON SWTICH
BUZZER
CAB
CAB
CAB
CAB BOTTOM PLATE
CAB DOOR
CAB ELEVATION
CAB ELEVATION
CAB ELEVATION 2000MM
CAB ELEVATION 2000MM
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
CAB MOUNTING PARTS
CAB ROOF
CAB SET
CAB.SET
CAB.SET
CAB.SET
CAB.SET
CAB.SET
CAB.SET EL.BOX/CAB
CAB.SET THERMOSTAT/HEAT
CABLE
CABLE
CABLE BODY
CABLE BODY
CABLE BODY
CABLE BUSHING
CABLE BUSHING
CABLE BUSHING
CABLE BUSHING
CABLE CHANNEL
CABLE EYE
CABLE SET
CABLE SET
CABLE W.SWITCH
CABLE W.SWITCH
CAGE
CAM
CAP
CAP
CAP
CAP
CAP

9265394
9266235
9275743
9381660
9590847
7367235
7367212
7367212
7367212
7367212
7367211
7367211
6202446
7368432
7364446
7364447
7364449
6000578
5009224
5009225
7022480
9698254
5008049
10076379
10076380
10076174
10076174
10076378
9347202
5007978
9766780
10475543
9362143
9362143
9368184
9380064
9683511
9683513
6203999
6204000
602440501
602440701
7373454
7366732
7368711
7368712
9886222
9351791
6204208
9683512
9686132
9200621
9201818
7028101
9349581
10036950
6202946
6202946
7025005
7025347

2
10
81
26
15
7
7
7
7
7
102
7
92
20
15
21
31
72
1
2
30
10
7
10
10
21
8
10
10
97
106
12
5
66
36
97
151
153
26
35
60
30
15
3
49
50
80
70
24
152
102
3
7
32
2
17
27
41
17
12

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
9
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

121
13
128
339
245
273
274
275
276
283
141
277
104
124
106
106
106
83
192
197
190
82
192
339
343
7
79
306
190
195
320
348
249
251
99
96
84
84
69
69
336
335
321
218
125
125
128
82
215
84
214
249
333
39
101
92
97
350
89
101

92 65 665
92 67 037
90 75 097
10 07 637 8
92 43 110
93 63 935
93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947
96 82 834
97 56 698
93 63 950
97 54 306
10 30 296 7
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
96 98 654
70 22 480
50 09 224
96 91 947
96 98 654
70 22 480
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 9
.
93 46 395
10 07 617 4
96 91 947
70 22 480
96 86 003
10 33 208 2
93 65 498
93 87 211
93 84 641
97 54 305
96 98 654
96 98 654
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
96 88 842
62 02 683
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
90 75 097
96 98 654
96 88 159
96 98 654
10 07 614 5
93 65 498
10 07 737 2
10 03 758 1
93 73 751
70 28 516
98 09 163
10 07 763 2
70 24 996
93 73 751

REPAIR KIT
PRESSURE REGULATOR VAL
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
PIPE CLIP
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HOSE CLAMP
ARM REST RIGHT
ELECTRIC HEATING
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CAB
CAB
DRIVER'S CAB CPL
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CAB
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
CAB ELEVATION
ROTARY TRACK LOCKING
CAB ELEVATION 2000MM
DRIVER'S CAB CPL
CAB
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
EVAPORATOR
DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
ARM REST LEFT
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
GREASE PUMP
GREASE PUMP
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
BOX
SEARCHLIGHT
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
GEAR DRIVE
SAFETY LEVER
SEAT FRAME
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
SEAT FRAME
SAFETY LEVER

386

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

CAP
CAP HOUSING
CAP NUT M6
CAPACITOR
CAPACITOR
CARDAN JOINT - B 20 M 20 M
CARRIER RAIL
CARRIER RAIL
CARRIER RAIL
CARTER CPL.
CASING
CASTLE NUT
CATWALK LEFT
CATWALK LEFT IN FRONT
CATWALK RIGHT
CATWALK WIDE
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CEILING LAMP
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
CHAIN COUPER LINK
CHECK VALVE
CHECK VALVE
CHECK VALVE
CHECK VALVE
CIGAR LIGHTER
CIRCLIP
CLAMP
CLAMP
CLAMP COLLAR
CLAMP COLLAR
CLAMP COLLAR
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLAMP-HALF AEHNL.DIN 3015
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIPS WITH NUT
COLD STARD VALVE
COLLAR
COLLAR
COLLECTING RING

9265414
6202614
412100108
5610984
7369763
9265396
6203432
9986142
9986143
10039991
5616697
9161348
10060068
10077789
10060069
10077673
10076176
10077783
10490296
9686003
7000762
5008226
5608327
5608766
5612724
7369377
7013788
10342441
7373592
7011341
7011341
7011341
7017204
7017204
7367234
7367237
7367238
7367213
7370505
7367236
7367236
7365069
10289100
10412536
10412536
10412536
10412536
10412536
7363213
7371865
7371865
7371867
7371868
7371869
9360911
7369755
10000512
7362752
7362752
6203090

5
12
101
60
2
16
5
40
41
1
2
3
3
8
6
2
2
2
30
110
15
60
80
48
22
6
15
84
21
8
61
91
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
1
50
10
20
20
25
15
15
50
20
8
21
7
6
12
12
2
96
89
20

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
5
1
1
1
0.105m
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
3
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
10
1
55
17
12
6
5
52
9
6
4
5
12
2
3
1
2
6
1

Page

Assembly

Description

121
330
195
353
314
128
321
97
97
124
206
267
346
346
346
7
334
337
198
319
347
194
152
165
69
103
115
23
197
258
318
318
269
270
273
276
275
274
283
141
277
159
268
179
181
183
185
323
338
240
253
240
253
253
302
314
36
84
104
312

92 65 665
92 01 818
70 22 480
10 07 642 8
56 10 984
90 75 097
96 88 842
98 09 163
98 09 163
10 30 296 7
56 11 908
92 01 939
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
.
10 07 767 3
10 07 617 6
70 23 758
96 85 744
10 07 778 5
70 22 480
56 07 738
56 09 876
10 10 226 8
97 54 306
50 07 307
10 32 661 3
50 09 224
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
92 34 865
92 34 942
93 63 935
93 63 947
93 63 946
93 63 943
96 82 834
97 56 698
93 63 950
93 55 449
73 71 865
93 75 645
92 37 569
93 75 362
92 01 080
97 52 461
10 07 617 6
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 971
93 89 240
56 10 984
10 00 050 7
96 98 654
97 54 306
96 88 813

REPAIR KIT
CABLE W.SWITCH
CAB
AIR CONDITIONING
CAPACITOR
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
BOX
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC HEATING
FOOT CONTROL
PIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
CAB
OIL PILOT VALVE
BLOC
GREASE PUMP
ARM REST RIGHT
BRAKE VALVE
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
CAB
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HOSE CLAMP
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
CLIP
BONNET MIDDLE
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
DIVIDING WALL
DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
HOIST CYLINDERS
CAPACITOR
FILTER HEAD
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
ARM REST RIGHT
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT

387

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

COLLECTING RING
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING
COMPRESSION SPRING 0,4X2,
COMPRESSION SPRING 1,6/13,
COMPRESSION SPRING 1,80/7
COMPRESSION SPRING 2,40/
COMPRESSION SPRING 4,50/
COMPRESSION SPRING 7,00x
COMPRESSOR
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
COMPRESSOR UNIT
CONE
CONE
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
CONE REDUCING COUPLING
CONNECTING CABLE
CONNECTING PLATE
CONNECTING PLATE
CONNECTING PLATE
CONNECTING PLATE
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR
CONNEXION
CONNEXION
CONTACT ELEMENT
CONTAINER
CONTAINER
CONTROL
CONTROL BRACKET

6203097
9688813
9685744
7007817
7017627
7017628
7023378
7028130
7028171
7028177
7028199
7364493
7366678
7367219
7367549
7367550
7367551
7610100
7610100
7610101
7610101
7610106
7610106
9265266
9265404
9265521
9268054
9477422
7014884
9266202
7028156
7028150
7028143
7028129
6204735
10076430
5801442
7016169
7016202
7368008
7403942
7403942
7616909
7616909
7616910
6202976
7013559
7018855
7028073
9273210
9273209
10219734
9368379
6201888
6203357
6204371
10102270
5616683
7028257
5006506

25
4
20
2
9
5
3
10
5
11
5
4
3
95
11
8
13
43
43
44
44
42
42
15
15
28
25
30
2
16
7
4
5
9
10
13
54
10
94
106
7
74
37
35
100
4
1
1
3
11
3
28
28
70
71
3
1
1
30
1

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
26
26
26
26
26
26
1
1
4
4
15
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

312
7
311
131
115
116
262
46
43
43
37
169
154
165
164
167
164
60
63
60
63
60
63
295
13
128
128
73
249
12
49
48
47
46
355
353
93
164
165
150
300
318
27
289
150
102
301
264
30
70
67
69
97
98
98
260
68
68
92
105

96 88 813
.
96 85 783
56 01 521
50 07 307
50 07 355
50 07 548
70 28 103
70 28 075
70 28 075
10 00 051 2
56 03 889
56 08 088
56 09 876
56 08 764
56 08 766
56 08 764
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 334
92 65 991
92 67 037
90 75 097
90 75 097
92 73 208
93 65 498
92 66 218
70 28 134
70 28 133
70 28 132
70 28 103
10 07 643 0
10 07 642 8
70 28 518
56 08 764
56 09 876
96 88 129
93 86 259
96 85 744
96 88 130
98 21 015
96 88 129
97 55 861
93 96 644
56 09 811
10 03 043 4
92 73 209
92 73 188
10 10 226 8
98 09 163
98 09 163
98 09 163
99 89 179
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
70 28 516
56 08 052

COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT


AUTOMATIC CENTRALIZED L
REPAIR SET
BRAKE VALVE
BUSHING
VALVE
ADJUSTING PISTON
PILOT VALVE
PILOT VALVE
COLD STARD VALVE
WAY VALVE
RETURN FILTER
BLOC
BLOC
CHECK VALVE
BLOC
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
INFLATION VALVE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VAL
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
REPAIR KIT 064
DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1
TWO-WAY VALVE
VALVE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
ADJUSTING PISTON
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
AIR CONDITIONING
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
BLOC
BLOC
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
VENT HOSE INSTALLATION
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
PUMPS INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
MOUNTING A13
PLATE G341/1 W/ SCREW
CONTROL PLATE
VARIABLE PUMP
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
GREASE PUMP
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
SWITCH INSTALLATION
GREASE PUMP
GREASE PUMP
SEAT FRAME
CONTROL BRACKET RIGHT

388

Description

Item

CONTROL BRACKET
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
CONTROL BRACKET RIGHT
CONTROL CAB
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTAC
CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTAC
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL
CONTROL PIPE CPL.
CONTROL PIPE CPL.
CONTROL PLATE
CONTROL PLATE A11
CONTROL PLATE NG 064
CONTROL PLATINE
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL VALVE
CONTROL VALVE
CONTROL VALVE
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
CONTROL VALVES BRACKET
COOLING BAFFLE
CORNER PROTECT.PROFILE
CORNER PROTECT.PROFILE
CORNER PROTECT.PROFILE
CORNER PROTECTION
CORNER PROTECTION
CORNER PROTECTION
CORNER PROTECTION
CORNER PROTECTION
CORNER PROTECTION
CORNER PROTECTION
COULISSE LEFT
COULISSE RIGHT
COUPLING
COUPLING
COUPLING
COUPLING
COUPLING
COUPLING
COUPLING SET
COUPLING SET
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER

5608366
5608051
5608052
9698655
9698654
9899633
9899635
9360751
9360752
9360753
9360754
9360755
9360756
9360757
9360758
9360759
9360760
9360761
9363367
9363368
5609811
9384595
9883858
6203801
9355513
5006466
5010575
5608276
9355449
9355511
10475544
7006993
7360171
7360171
10044292
7016521
7019117
7360133
7360133
9358955
9368060
9201680
9201681
4901131
4901311
5609541
7368120
9685685
9685685
7017633
7017634
10012263
10018590
10064429
10077728
10078228
10082430
10355220
5608767
5608768

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
1
10
10
6000
1
2
23
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
6
20
12
30
40
30
10
75
7600
10
14
18
82
60
23
6
31
10
6
85
86
79
84
15
5
5
75
10
35
24
36
12
16
2
5
7
4
74
24
22
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.95m
1.38m
1.66m
3.88m
0.65m
2
1.13m
1.08m
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
5

Page

Assembly

Description

100
95
103
17
80
252
7
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
162
251
99
73
69
159
137
255
134
18
159
348
185
96
342
221
127
193
20
188
135
135
176
176
288
253
26
140
240
254
243
244
43
68
335
350
335
221
23
165
165

56 08 051
97 54 305
97 54 306
10 07 614 3
96 98 655
98 99 635
.
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 55 513
93 87 211
93 84 641
92 73 208
10 10 226 8
93 55 449
93 75 636
98 21 222
93 77 282
10 07 614 3
93 55 449
10 33 208 2
92 01 080
97 54 305
97 54 585
93 74 259
70 19 549
70 22 480
93 73 786
93 55 451
93 77 282
93 77 282
92 08 066
92 08 066
98 21 015
98 07 971
96 88 130
97 56 698
98 07 929
98 07 971
93 07 341
93 07 341
70 28 075
10 10 226 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 763 2
10 06 416 8
93 74 259
10 32 661 3
56 09 876
56 09 876

CONTROL BRACKET LEFT


ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
CONTROL CAB
CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTAC
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
CONTROL TUBES SET
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
REPAIR KIT 064
GREASE PUMP
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
VALVE INSTALLATION
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
EVAPORATOR
DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE
ARM REST LEFT
TOOLBOX
SWITCH BOX
FILTER
CAB
PUMPS BOX INSTALLATION
LOWER COVERING
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
COVERING
COVERING
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
PUMPS INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
PILOT VALVE
GREASE PUMP
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
SWITCH BOX
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
BLOC
BLOC

389

Description

Item

COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER
COVER CONTROL VALVE
COVER CPL
COVER CPL.
COVER LEFT
COVER LEFT
COVER LEFT
COVER PLATE
COVER PLATE
COVER PLATE
COVER PLATE
COVER PLATE
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING LEFT
CRADLE

5608769
7019177
7020608
7028104
7028105
7028178
7366858
7368755
7372771
9171589
9199488
9199488
9230039
9331013
9346693
9348533
9349195
9354426
9355522
9358543
9359190
9359227
9360257
9360257
9360438
9361069
9361226
9361513
9362389
9365132
9368223
9375363
9377590
9490848
9754588
9769758
9769773
9836897
9867888
9877159
9895870
9230042
7371579
7368666
7366859
7366860
7366861
5608729
6427522
7019115
7367131
9867073
7024985
7024985
7024986
7024986
9208066
9688133
7019150
5610877

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
12
14
47
3
4
12
7
1
27
60
7
7
1
64
7
49
65
86
20
11
5
1
25
19
70
4
2
28
18
15
5
11
110
60
15
8
12
70
71
18
15
61
7
5
14
3
2
2
4
45
44
104
2
2
12
12
5
8500
17
99
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

5
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1Set
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

165
198
193
40
40
43
100
154
69
112
129
130
182
112
188
149
112
103
229
188
188
184
188
339
149
159
188
188
339
188
308
189
150
112
342
188
188
339
339
342
81
175
348
124
100
100
105
279
310
209
163
141
85
86
85
86
178
18
197
87

56 09 876
70 23 758
70 22 480
70 28 072
70 28 072
70 28 075
56 08 051
56 08 088
10 10 226 8
97 54 432
91 99 481
91 99 482
92 30 042
97 54 432
93 55 451
96 88 129
97 54 432
97 54 306
93 61 819
93 55 451
93 55 451
93 55 522
93 55 451
10 07 637 8
96 88 129
93 55 449
93 55 451
93 55 451
10 07 637 8
93 55 451
93 69 629
93 73 795
96 88 129
97 54 432
97 54 585
93 55 451
93 55 451
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 8
97 54 585
96 98 283
92 08 066
10 33 208 2
10 30 296 7
56 08 051
56 08 051
56 08 052
93 86 726
93 78 086
50 07 973
93 55 512
97 56 698
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
96 88 133
10 07 614 3
50 09 224
10 02 298 1

BLOC
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CAB
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
PILOT VALVE
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
RETURN FILTER
GREASE PUMP
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
HANDLE LEFT
HANDLE RIGHT
COVER CONTROL VALVE
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
LOWER COVERING
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
ARM REST RIGHT
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT
LOWER COVERING
LOWER COVERING
COVER
LOWER COVERING
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
LOWER COVERING
LOWER COVERING
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
LOWER COVERING
HEAVY COUNTERWEIGHT
LOWER COVERING
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
TOOLBOX
LOWER COVERING
LOWER COVERING
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
TOOLBOX
TRACK PAD
COVERING
EVAPORATOR
ELECTRIC HEATING
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
CONTROL BRACKET RIGHT
HOSE CLIP CPL
ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM
GLASS PANE
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
DRIVER'S SEAT
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
COVERING
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
CAB
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED

390

Description

Item

CRADLE
CUP SPRING PILLAR
CYLINDER
CYLINDER
CYLINDER
CYLINDER 064
CYLINDRICAL ROLLER BEARIN
DAMPING SLEEVE
DANGER SIGNAL ENGLISH
DECAL
DEFLECTOR
DEFLECTOR
DELIV.PARTS WIRING
DELIVERED PARTS LBC
DIE PLUG
DIE PLUG
DIE PLUG
DIE PLUG
DIODE
DIODE BOARD L 7901 7901
DIPSTICK GUID
DISK
DISK
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTANCE RING
DISTRIBUTOR BLOC
DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
DIVERSES
DIVERSES
DIVIDING WALL
DIVIDING WALL
DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE
DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE
DOOR
DOOR COVERING
DOOR LOCKING DEVICE
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
DOWEL PIN 6m6
DRAIN HOSE
DRILLING SCREW ST4,8x16 V
DRIVE SHAFT
DRIVE SHAFT
DRIVE SHAFT
DRIVE SHAFT
DRIVE-SCREW M36
DRIVER
DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1
DRIVER'S CAB CPL
DRIVER'S SEAT
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPEN

7028086
7028085
7028083
9060994
9060996
9273205
7028102
9957897
9207094
7015457
7369740
9204087
10076294
10082213
6201587
6201588
6202132
6203467
6200729
9482912
9270039
9441341
9441691
7028123
7028124
7028125
7028126
7028127
7028128
9358917
9355505
9360550
9959373
9959382
0010035
0010035
9375362
9375550
9201080
9201316
9374071
7021221
7019164
7022648
7022649
7004600
9358137
7363932
7028088
9269955
9269955
9271693
9103255
9688785
9365498
9691947
7373798
10022979
10022981
9935747

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
12
11
1
10
10
2
31
9
51
25
3
3
3
20
57
24
56
55
12
5
2
45
46
8
8
8
8
8
8
1
30
11
1
15
801
802
72
1
76
1
11
29
108
2
1
8
9
17
14
10
10
10
35
2
60
8700
45
10
10
10
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
6
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

39
39
39
293
292
73
39
293
232
124
314
181
213
220
108
106
108
108
351
97
33
60
60
46
46
46
46
46
46
163
139
236
242
236
7
7
178
183
176
185
221
201
196
192
203
41
226
324
39
33
54
72
227
312
251
18
82
87
325
313

10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
99 60 506
91 98 293
92 73 208
10 03 758 1
99 60 506
10 07 614 7
10 30 296 7
56 10 984
92 37 569
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 6
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
10 07 791 5
98 09 163
92 69 960
94 43 065
94 43 065
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
93 55 512
97 56 698
98 07 898
99 59 382
98 07 898
.
.
96 88 133
93 75 362
92 08 066
92 01 080
93 74 259
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 648
70 28 073
93 58 136
97 59 290
10 03 758 1
92 69 960
92 70 752
92 71 754
93 58 136
96 88 813
93 87 211
10 07 614 3
96 98 654
10 02 298 1
99 35 747
99 84 466

GEAR DRIVE
GEAR DRIVE
GEAR DRIVE
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
REPAIR KIT 064
GEAR DRIVE
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
LABELS ENGLISH
ELECTRIC HEATING
CAPACITOR
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRIC BOX INSTALLATIO
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
COVERING
DIVIDING WALL
COVERING
DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE
SWITCH BOX
CAB DOOR
CAB
CAB
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
CONNECTING PLATE
TOOL KIT
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
GEAR DRIVE
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT 064
TOOL KIT
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPEN
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPEN

391

Description

Item

DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPEN


DURLOCK SCREW M16X35 12.
EC DECLARATION OF CONFO
ECCENTRIC
EEC CERTIFICAT.OF CONFO
ELASTOMER INSERT
ELASTOMER INSERT
ELASTOMER INSERT
ELASTOMER INSERT
ELASTOMER INSERT S EL 4 3
ELECTR.SYSTEM ELEVATION
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX INSTALLATIO
ELECTRIC CABLE
ELECTRIC CABLE
ELECTRIC CABLE
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC PUMP
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELONG.WIRING HARN.ROTAT
ELONGAT.WIRING HARNESS O
ELONGATION WIRING HARN
EMERGENCY HAMMER
ENCLOSURE SEAL
END PLATE
END PLATE
ENGINE INSTALLATION
ENGINE SUPPORT
EVAPORATOR
EVAPORATOR
EVAPORATOR CPL.
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EXPANDER
EXPANDING BUSH
EXPANSION VALVE
EXPANSION VALVE
FAN
FAN
FAN CASING
FAN COVER
FAN WHEEL
FASTENING ANGEL
FASTENING ANGEL
FASTENING ANGEL
FASTENING ANGEL
FASTENING ANGEL
FASTENING ANGEL
FEMALE THREAD
FILLING PUMP
FILTER
FILTER

9984466
4900850
9399607
7372914
9399606
7366396
7366396
7366396
7366996
7363283
10076604
9809163
10076146
6201844
6201954
6204333
10064168
10064282
10302967
9688159
9688851
5800089
10076145
10077372
10077915
7023758
9937562
9939858
9017901
9017898
9017899
7023600
10342444
6203362
6203362
10076144
5609793
10332082
6203576
10475536
9759290
7015550
9110409
7620793
7620793
10342415
5605451
5608087
10342417
6203662
6203433
6203433
7368673
7369747
7371582
9234720
7019132
5608704
10222393
7019549

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
3
31
98
15
97
41
2
3
40
4
40
26
9100
2
12
15
17
5
15
20
30
61
9000
30
10
8
75
11
12
10
11
127
70
67
11
500
4
20
20
1
12
4
991
10
25
7
3
2
13
4
45
10
41
11
5
90
68
20
31
14
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
5
1
1
1
10m
10m
5m
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

7
329
232
68
232
163
278
279
163
272
339
95
18
215
322
322
322
335
80
213
312
194
18
332
350
192
256
353
345
345
345
197
23
98
321
17
158
324
324
348
353
144
297
341
348
23
158
158
23
314
98
321
125
314
348
178
194
317
148
124

.
98 96 384
10 07 614 7
10 10 226 8
10 07 614 7
93 55 512
93 85 969
93 86 726
93 55 512
92 34 965
10 07 637 8
97 54 305
10 07 614 3
96 88 159
96 88 851
96 88 851
96 88 851
10 06 416 8
96 98 655
10 07 614 5
96 88 813
70 22 480
10 07 614 3
10 07 737 1
10 07 763 2
70 22 480
98 21 222
10 07 642 8
10 07 660 4
10 07 660 4
10 07 660 4
50 09 224
10 32 661 3
98 09 163
96 88 842
10 07 614 3
56 09 681
97 59 290
97 59 290
10 33 208 2
10 07 642 8
56 08 276
91 79 501
62 03 576
10 33 208 2
10 32 661 3
56 09 681
56 09 681
10 32 661 3
56 10 984
98 09 163
96 88 842
10 30 296 7
56 10 984
10 33 208 2
96 88 133
70 22 480
96 85 744
96 88 129
10 30 296 7

PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION


LABELS ENGLISH
GREASE PUMP
LABELS ENGLISH
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLIP CPL
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HOSE CLAMP
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
ARM REST LEFT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
CONTROL CAB
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
CAB
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
CAB
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
AIR CONDITIONING
ELECTR.SYSTEM ELEVATION
ELECTR.SYSTEM ELEVATION
ELECTR.SYSTEM ELEVATION
CAB
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
BOX
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
OIL COOLERS
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EVAPORATOR
AIR CONDITIONING
CONTROL VALVE
PISTON 140MM
EVAPORATOR
EVAPORATOR
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
OIL COOLERS
OIL COOLERS
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
CAPACITOR
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
BOX
ELECTRIC HEATING
CAPACITOR
EVAPORATOR
COVERING
CAB
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
ELECTRIC HEATING

392

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

FILTER
FILTER
FILTER
FILTER BLANK
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER ELEMENT
FILTER ELEMENT 20
FILTER FRAME
FILTER HEAD
FILTER HEAD
FILTER HOUSING
FILTER HOUSING
FILTER KIT
FITTING
FITTING
FITTING
FITTING
FITTING EGE 15L
FITTING EGE 15L
FITTING EGE 25S
FITTING EL 10L
FITTING EL 10L
FITTING EL 10L
FITTING EL 10L
FITTING EL 10L
FITTING EL 10L
FITTING EL 15L
FITTING EL 22L
FITTING ET 10L
FITTING ET 10L
FITTING ET 10L
FITTING ET 15L
FITTING ET 15L
FITTING ET 42L
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING EW 10L
FITTING EW 15L
FITTING EW 15L
FITTING EW 18L
FITTING EW 22L
FITTING EW 35L
FITTING EW 35L
FITTING G 10L
FITTING G 15L
FITTING G 16S
FITTING G 22L
FITTING G 6L
FITTING G 6L
FITTING GE 10L
FITTING GE 10L
FITTING GE 10L
FITTING GE 10L
FITTING GE 10L
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING GE 15L

7028076
7028186
7380131
10040005
5618166
7362910
10036938
10040002
10000507
10037597
5608988
7028189
5609377
5211461
7018042
7367005
9268725
7617485
7617487
7006426
247242302
247242302
247242302
247242302
247242302
247242302
472300414
247138602
482430314
482430314
482430314
472430408
472430408
482431114
7403569
7403569
7403569
7403569
7403569
7403569
7615379
7615379
247108302
247126202
482530914
482530914
7003469
7362107
7362096
7362408
4600901
4600901
7003814
7003814
7003814
7367860
7367860
4600518
4600518
4600518

6
1
54
2
3
17
28
1
1
1
10
2
13
23
41
75
19
21
23
23
43
26
112
41
6
23
81
36
50
70
26
17
16
105
44
23
111
91
7
75
95
24
14
40
38
34
97
28
54
43
21
12
42
51
22
27
10
66
22
16

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
10
2
2
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
3
2

Page

Assembly

Description

30
45
34
127
51
136
148
127
51
36
154
51
136
26
165
83
33
59
136
243
27
137
141
255
300
316
150
289
27
134
285
137
288
150
27
137
141
160
257
318
150
285
317
286
27
289
160
285
238
286
78
253
27
27
55
254
258
134
136
137

10 03 043 4
70 28 076
92 69 960
70 19 549
70 28 186
93 61 631
96 88 129
70 19 549
70 28 186
10 00 050 7
56 08 088
70 28 186
93 61 631
96 88 130
56 09 876
96 98 654
92 69 960
93 86 387
93 61 631
93 07 341
96 88 130
93 75 636
97 56 698
98 21 222
93 86 259
93 70 577
96 88 129
98 21 015
96 88 130
93 77 282
93 89 233
93 75 636
98 21 015
96 88 129
96 88 130
93 75 636
97 56 698
93 55 449
98 99 633
96 85 744
96 88 129
93 89 233
96 85 744
93 89 233
96 88 130
98 21 015
93 55 449
93 89 233
98 07 898
93 89 233
97 55 712
98 07 971
96 88 130
96 88 130
93 55 444
98 07 971
99 82 327
93 77 282
93 61 631
93 75 636

VARIABLE PUMP
FILTER
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
FILTER
FILTER
OIL PILOT VALVE
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
FILTER
FILTER
FILTER HEAD
RETURN FILTER
FILTER
OIL PILOT VALVE
PUMPS INSTALLATION
BLOC
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SLEWING GEAR
OIL PILOT VALVE
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
PUMPS INSTALLATION
VALVE INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
VENT HOSE INSTALLATION
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
PUMPS INSTALLATION
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
VALVE INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
PUMPS INSTALLATION
VALVE INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTAC
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
PUMPS INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
PUMPS INSTALLATION
PUMPS INSTALLATION
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
OIL PILOT VALVE
VALVE INSTALLATION

393

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

FITTING GE 15L
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING GE 15L
FITTING GE 16S
FITTING GE 16S
FITTING GE 18L
FITTING GE 18L
FITTING GE 22L
FITTING GE 28L
FITTING GE 6LL
FITTING GR 15/10L
FITTING K 10L
FITTING KEY
FITTING RED 15/10L
FITTING RED 15/10L
FITTING RED 16/10S
FITTING RED 22/15L
FITTING RED 22/15L
FITTING RED 22/15L
FITTING SV 15L
FITTING SV 16S
FITTING SV 25S
FITTING WH 15L
FITTING WH 15L
FITTING WH 15L
FITTING WH 15L
FITTING WSV 15L
FITTING WSV 16S
FIXING PARTS
FIXING PARTS
FIXING PARTS
FIXING PARTS
FIXING PARTS
FIXING PARTS CONTROL VALV
FIXING PARTS HYDR.TANK
FIXING PARTS SWING
FIXTURE
FLANGE
FLANGE
FLANGE
FLANGE
FLANGE CONNECTOR L
FLIP SWITCH
FLIP SWITCH
FLIP SWITCH
FLOOR MAT
FOOT BOARD COVERING
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
FOOT CONTROL
FOOTBOARD
FOOTBOARD INSTALLATION
FORWARD BEARING RACE
FRAME
FRAME
FRAME
FRAME
FRAME
FUEL CAP

4600518
4600518
4600518
7003570
7003570
7001106
7002361
7003572
7003572
7362515
7003800
7368097
7406699
7362098
7028166
7616915
7616915
7407156
7616913
7616913
7616913
4901130
7362421
4900140
7368478
7368478
7368478
7617314
7364350
7368121
7025000
7025000
7025001
9355496
9867681
9346889
9346853
9355494
7019561
5609555
6201887
7028081
7368084
7616897
7005044
7402532
7402532
9239696
9480295
9754432
5611908
9375394
9373785
10342435
5007971
5007976
5007983
7366736
7369753
7610825

15
21
13
13
94
80
13
41
13
40
6
17
27
41
8
82
39
82
23
80
17
14
31
21
25
18
14
14
20
53
41
41
43
5
15
2
1
10
25
65
66
91
6
24
33
8
30
11
6
30
20
1
160
35
1
1
3
7
1
5

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

Page

Assembly

Description

251
285
288
137
150
160
251
27
317
27
32
246
285
289
38
150
289
160
59
150
288
288
243
243
136
137
251
137
288
238
88
91
91
76
339
159
148
55
80
98
98
31
168
26
107
106
324
80
305
82
350
19
17
23
205
200
200
218
314
66

93 87 211
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 75 636
96 88 129
93 55 449
93 87 211
96 88 130
96 85 744
96 88 130
10 06 140 2
93 06 320
93 89 233
98 21 015
10 02 403 6
96 88 129
98 21 015
93 55 449
93 86 387
96 88 129
98 21 015
98 21 015
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 61 631
93 75 636
93 87 211
93 75 636
98 21 015
98 07 898
70 24 984
70 28 515
70 28 515
93 07 471
10 07 637 8
93 55 449
96 88 129
93 55 444
96 98 655
98 09 163
98 09 163
10 03 043 4
50 06 499
96 88 130
98 09 164
98 09 164
97 59 290
96 98 655
92 66 411
96 98 654
10 07 763 2
93 73 785
10 07 614 3
10 32 661 3
50 07 970
50 08 049
50 08 049
62 02 683
56 10 984
94 42 378

HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE


HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
VALVE INSTALLATION
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
PUMPS INSTALLATION
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
PUMPS INSTALLATION
ADDIT.KIT SLEWING GEAR P
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
SLEWING GEAR
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
OIL PILOT VALVE
VALVE INSTALLATION
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
VALVE INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
SWING RING INSTALLATION
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
CONTROL CAB
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
VARIABLE PUMP
MAGNET VALVE
PUMPS INSTALLATION
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
CONTROL CAB
OPERATING EQUIPMENT (LE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
FOOTBOARD INSTALLATION
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
GLASS PANE
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
SEARCHLIGHT
CAPACITOR
TANK RECEIVER

394

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

FUEL TANK COVER


FUSE
FUSE HOLDER
GAS CYLINDER
GAS CYLINDER
GAS CYLINDER
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET RING
GASKET RING
GASKET RING
GEAR DRIVE
GEAR PUMP
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PROFIL
GRATING
GRATING
GREASE FITTING
GREASE FITTING
GREASE FITTING
GREASE FITTING
GREASE FITTING
GREASE FITTING
GREASE FITTING
GREASE HOUSING
GREASE NIPPEL EXTENSION
GREASE NIPPLE
GREASE NIPPLE
GREASE NIPPLE
GREASE NIPPLE
GREASE NIPPLE
GREASE NIPPLE
GREASE NIPPLE CAP
GREASE PIPE
GREASE PIPE
GREASE PIPE 6X1
GREASE PIPE 6X1
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STI
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PUMP
GREASE TUBE CPL.
GREASE TUBE CPL.
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
GRIP
GRIP

9359307
8553190
8598312
10037208
10037209
7366727
7013912
7366319
7370338
7370339
7610225
10037581
7028074
10295194
10295195
5007929
5007930
5007970
5007973
5007984
5007985
5007986
5008446
5008448
7023757
7019112
10475545
7369741
10005440
10005440
10005440
10005440
10005440
10342437
7369727
9441689
10342439
4901359
4901359
7001026
7001228
7370335
7370697
8500251
9307502
9307504
9307500
9307506
9219579
9807971
9219580
9982327
9306320
9807929
10102268
9354263
9574716
9755712
10040010
7019133

8
94
93
24
12
25
4
2
21
23
6
1
4
25
26
27
9
4
5
4
5
9
3
1
5
10
15
5
12
10
19
22
22
42
1
26
65
24
28
23
23
29
35
23
31
32
30
33
13
2
14
2
5
4
1
73
16
850
3
69

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
5
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
4
8
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

229
104
104
173
173
342
153
154
69
69
66
30
30
202
202
202
205
192
192
200
200
200
192
210
192
205
348
314
240
245
246
292
303
23
171
60
23
55
76
78
292
69
317
303
76
76
76
76
7
247
7
248
243
236
317
318
162
17
127
195

93 61 819
97 54 306
97 54 306
92 08 066
92 08 066
97 54 585
56 08 611
56 08 088
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
94 42 378
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 07 970
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
70 22 480
50 08 447
70 22 480
50 07 970
10 33 208 2
56 10 984
98 07 929
92 43 110
93 06 320
91 98 293
93 89 240
10 32 661 3
56 08 560
94 43 065
10 32 661 3
93 55 444
93 07 471
97 55 712
91 98 293
10 10 226 8
96 85 744
93 89 240
93 07 471
93 07 471
93 07 471
93 07 471
.
92 19 579
.
92 19 580
93 07 341
98 07 898
96 85 744
96 85 744
93 55 513
10 07 614 3
70 19 549
70 22 480

OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT


ARM REST RIGHT
ARM REST RIGHT
COVERING
COVERING
TOOLBOX
SHUT OFF VALVE
RETURN FILTER
GREASE PUMP
GREASE PUMP
TANK RECEIVER
VARIABLE PUMP
VARIABLE PUMP
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
CAB
CAB
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
CAB
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
CAB
GLASS PANE
EVAPORATOR
CAPACITOR
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HOIST CYLINDERS
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
SWING RING INSTALLATION
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
GREASE PUMP
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
HOIST CYLINDERS
SWING RING INSTALLATION
SWING RING INSTALLATION
SWING RING INSTALLATION
SWING RING INSTALLATION
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STI
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
CONTROL TUBES SET
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
FILTER
CAB

395

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GRIP
GROMMET
GROMMET
GROMMET
GROMMET 147
GROMMET 147
GROMMET 16/22,5/27,5
GROMMET 5/16/20
GROMMET 6/10/13
GROMMET 9,5/13/17,5
GROUND CABLE
GUID
GUID
GUID
GUID BLOC
GUID BLOC
GUIDE
GUIDE
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
GUIDE RING
HALF CLAMP
HALF CLAMP
HALF CLAMP
HALF CLAMP
HALF CLAMP 44 44-44-44 PP
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE

7019137
7019137
7019153
7019190
7022650
7023639
7023639
7025006
7025006
7363891
7364937
9364517
9496454
9685297
10039996
7019116
7020613
7019127
7019127
5607889
7019171
7019160
6001219
6008002
7024987
7025002
7370541
7020627
7020627
7020957
7020958
7013698
7013698
7028107
7610507
7610507
7610507
7610509
7610509
7610509
7367139
7367184
7368744
9365211
7367129
10286359
10286359
10286359
10286359
10286359
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360

77
80
11
6
2
11
10
20
20
19
40
19
8
1
48
47
28
59
3
69
4
27
38
130
71
70
70
9
2
36
38
13
13
30
88
88
88
89
89
89
1
1
1
1
43
17
72
77
17
42
46
5
66
70
31
37
42
82
112
115

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
8
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
8
4
8
4
8
4
8
12
2
4
2
4
24
10
10

Page

Assembly

Description

195
339
200
200
203
203
204
89
92
221
342
95
184
229
125
209
201
194
198
82
198
201
125
84
87
91
88
210
211
201
201
298
299
40
61
63
64
61
63
64
272
279
278
284
163
133
238
238
243
244
134
139
139
160
163
237
237
238
239
239

70 22 480
10 07 637 8
50 08 049
50 08 049
70 22 648
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 24 996
70 28 516
93 74 259
97 54 585
97 54 305
93 55 522
93 61 819
10 30 296 7
50 07 973
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 23 758
96 98 654
70 23 758
50 08 049
10 30 296 7
96 98 654
10 02 298 1
70 28 515
70 24 984
50 08 447
70 23 757
50 08 049
50 08 049
92 24 633
99 57 894
70 28 072
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
92 34 965
93 86 726
93 85 969
93 65 210
93 55 512
93 77 282
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 55 449
93 55 512
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898

CAB
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
GRIP
SEAT FRAME
SEAT FRAME
SWITCH BOX
TOOLBOX
ARM REST LEFT
COVER
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT
ELECTRIC HEATING
GLASS PANE
CAB DOOR
CAB
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CAB DOOR
ELECTRIC HEATING
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
GLASS PANE
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/22
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/22
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLIP CPL
HOSE CLAMP
PIPE CLIP CPL
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50

396

Description

Item

HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HALF FLANGE
HAMMER 1500
HANDLE
HANDLE LEFT
HANDLE RIGHT
HANDWHEEL
HEAD LIGHT
HEAD LIGHT INSTALLATION
HEAD LIGHT PROTECTION
HEADLESS SCREW
HEADLESS SCREW
HEADLESS SCREW
HEADREST
HEATER
HEATER ELEMENT SEAT
HEATING ELEMENT
HEATING SWITCH
HEAVY COUNTERWEIGHT
HEAVY COUNTERWEIGHT
HEX NUT
HEX NUT
HEXAGON BOLT
HINGE
HINGE
HINGE
HINGE
HINGE
HINGE
HOIST CYLINDERS
HOLDER
HOLDER
HOLDER
HOLDER
HOLDER
HOLDER
HOLDER
HOLDING DISK
HOOK
HOOK
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE

10286360
10286360
10286360
10286361
10286361
10286361
10286362
10286362
10286363
5002070
5603794
5603794
5603794
5604326
8000622
7367430
9199481
9199482
5609144
6203044
9371890
9359427
7028106
7028145
7028181
7370221
10409483
7028514
7028513
10013575
9369629
9369630
7370333
9270475
7019540
7019162
7019163
7363248
7363248
7363248
9201181
9389240
10409477
10475542
7020609
7368947
9239108
9387817
9904433
7015455
7008023
7019131
10000243
10006340
10006610
10006656
10334363
5004790
5601045
5601050

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
30
11
18
43
21
32
97
73
85
92
84
29
7
29
31
10
51
51
53
2
10
18
21
7
18
1
89
12
2
35
9500
1
24
17
2
104
105
20
59
20
16
8
30
10
51
14
18
11
40
58
16
66
24
80
81
61
36
60
70
21
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

4
8
8
4
6
2
2
4
2
4
2
8
8
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1

Page

Assembly

Description

286
288
302
134
163
237
135
140
140
135
140
286
288
26
227
153
96
103
90
216
213
188
40
47
43
86
126
86
86
92
18
308
69
128
191
196
196
221
344
347
173
7
124
348
194
314
173
302
190
125
347
194
288
140
140
139
27
238
238
251

93 89 233
98 21 015
93 89 240
93 77 282
93 55 512
98 07 898
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 89 233
98 21 015
96 88 130
93 58 136
56 08 611
97 54 305
97 54 306
70 24 998
93 71 890
10 07 614 5
93 55 451
70 28 072
70 28 132
70 28 075
10 02 297 9
10 30 296 7
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
70 28 516
10 07 614 3
93 69 629
10 10 226 8
90 75 097
93 47 202
70 22 480
70 22 480
93 74 259
10 07 638 0
10 07 778 5
92 08 066
.
10 30 296 7
10 33 208 2
70 22 480
56 10 984
92 08 066
93 89 240
96 91 947
10 30 296 7
10 07 778 5
70 22 480
98 21 015
97 56 698
97 56 698
97 56 698
96 88 130
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 87 211

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST


HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOIST CYLINDERS
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
PUMPS INSTALLATION
TOOL KIT
SHUT OFF VALVE
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
HEAD LIGHT INSTALLATION
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
LOWER COVERING
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PILOT VALVE
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
ELECTRIC HEATING
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
SEAT FRAME
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
HEAVY COUNTERWEIGHT
GREASE PUMP
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
CAB MOUNTING PARTS
CAB
CAB
SWITCH BOX
CAB ELEVATION
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
COVERING
ELECTRIC HEATING
EVAPORATOR
CAB
CAPACITOR
COVERING
HOIST CYLINDERS
DRIVER'S CAB CPL
ELECTRIC HEATING
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
CAB
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
PUMPS INSTALLATION
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE

397

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE

5603780
5603842
5604092
5604092
5604430
5604525
5604981
5607063
5607080
5607691
5608393
5608431
5608601
5608615
5608616
5608686
5608735
5608826
5608907
5609133
5609453
5609889
5609890
5609891
5609893
5609894
5610492
5610517
5610604
5610723
5610724
5610725
5610726
5610727
5610728
5610806
5611163
5611164
5611467
5611783
5612660
5612720
5612737
5613394
5613567
5613570
5614026
5614079
5614231
5614352
5615093
5615209
5616261
5616261
5616262
5616591
5616797
5618271
5618389
5618391

36
55
65
38
23
8
37
6
5
45
5
110
60
90
62
34
15
46
50
56
20
95
70
71
40
41
1
32
17
15
16
12
13
14
13
31
90
100
19
16
11
3
40
16
31
31
30
10
35
32
130
10
32
14
15
18
45
16
22
32

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
3
1
2
2
21
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

Page

Assembly

Description

133
134
238
244
55
133
133
78
78
317
133
239
139
135
139
286
133
103
286
134
316
135
140
140
134
134
300
286
253
302
302
285
285
302
302
286
238
238
254
258
253
68
289
253
254
240
240
253
240
254
239
327
240
253
253
258
289
251
288
289

93 77 282
93 77 282
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 55 444
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 55 712
97 55 712
96 85 744
93 77 282
98 07 898
97 56 698
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 89 233
93 77 282
97 54 306
93 89 233
93 77 282
93 70 577
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 77 282
93 77 282
93 86 259
93 89 233
98 07 971
93 89 240
93 89 240
93 89 233
93 89 233
93 89 240
93 89 240
93 89 233
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 971
99 82 327
98 07 971
10 10 226 8
98 21 015
98 07 971
98 07 971
98 07 929
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 898
98 28 684
98 07 929
98 07 971
98 07 971
99 82 327
98 21 015
93 87 211
98 21 015
98 21 015

HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
ARM REST RIGHT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
VENT HOSE INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
HOIST CYLINDERS
HOIST CYLINDERS
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOIST CYLINDERS
HOIST CYLINDERS
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PUMP
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK

398

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOSE BURST SAFETY VALVE
HOSE BURST SAFETY VALVE
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP

5618393
5618583
5618681
5618739
7002718
7003582
7003582
7003710
7003710
7004045
7004045
7004913
7005011
7005011
7005035
7005047
7005963
7008079
7008100
7008980
7010128
7010375
7010377
7016453
7019126
7361356
7401455
7401772
7401961
7402278
7402440
7402440
7402440
7402577
7402658
7403073
7407224
9200963
9200964
9200965
9359409
9365272
9365273
9382637
9383436
9383440
9384388
9387162
9392407
9389233
9821015
9891557
5608319
5608319
7367642
9234965
9363946
9363947
9363950
9385969

31
10
23
33
6
32
39
60
21
52
38
80
75
40
61
40
71
21
33
33
26
35
50
25
58
34
7
30
25
40
70
45
110
35
2
31
3
1
2
3
7
13
8
30
30
70
17
95
94
9
2
12
15
2
15
140
48
20
96
10

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1m
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2

Page

Assembly

Description

289
139
288
289
133
133
133
134
139
27
133
238
238
244
134
316
96
288
133
286
133
26
134
289
194
133
133
255
133
255
96
103
141
133
228
133
32
246
246
246
78
253
78
317
254
318
258
318
318
7
287
7
285
288
314
239
134
133
141
302

98 21 015
97 56 698
98 21 015
98 21 015
93 77 282
93 77 282
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 56 698
96 88 130
93 77 282
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 77 282
93 70 577
97 54 305
98 21 015
93 77 282
93 89 233
93 77 282
96 88 130
93 77 282
98 21 015
70 22 480
93 77 282
93 77 282
98 21 222
93 77 282
98 21 222
97 54 305
97 54 306
97 56 698
93 77 282
93 58 137
93 77 282
10 06 140 2
93 06 320
93 06 320
93 06 320
97 55 712
98 07 971
97 55 712
96 85 744
98 07 971
96 85 744
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
.
98 91 557
.
93 89 233
98 21 015
56 10 984
98 07 898
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 89 240

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK


HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
PUMPS INSTALLATION
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
ARM REST LEFT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
PUMPS INSTALLATION
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
CAB
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
DRAIN HOSE
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
ADDIT.KIT SLEWING GEAR P
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
CAPACITOR
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HOIST CYLINDERS

399

Description

Item

HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP T1/II 23 5X23 G
HOSE CLIP CPL
HOSE COUPLING
HOSE THERMOCONTRACTABL
HOUR METER
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING
HOUSING OUTPUT SHAFT
HYDR.ACCUMULATOR 0,32L/
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
HYDR.DOUBLE PUMP LPVD 12
HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE 16X2
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBE CPL
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION UP
HYDRAULIC TANK
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
IDENTIFICATION BAND MARQ
IGNITION KEY
IMMERSION HEATER

9574461
9983560
7005088
9386726
7402657
7369172
6201379
10475537
5605745
5605746
5605748
5608193
5612722
6426641
7027989
7371580
9266198
9269887
9441682
5004656
9387210
9387211
9072107
9828684
9756698
9377282
9273188
9205956
9205957
9234906
9235176
9823463
9823470
9823473
9823475
9954924
9205722
9205723
9205724
9205725
9205726
9002597
9360767
9360771
9375343
9387489
9387490
9391718
9391720
9391722
9980145
9355512
9198293
9960506
9688128
9374662
9688129
7001150
10221073
6427528

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
83
27
22
7
1
7
90
2
14
17
29
1
19
3
40
3
10
1
2
19
5
10
2
30
20
15
13
28
30
30
20
40
45
46
35
15
47
48
49
50
51
7
6
8
25
4
5
5
7
8
9
35
6
3
7000
3
7100
21
10
1
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
4
2
1
1
10m
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
30
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

214
289
237
302
228
215
104
348
106
106
106
218
69
310
92
348
12
33
60
136
7
250
29
339
132
132
59
243
243
237
243
237
237
238
237
243
238
238
238
238
238
285
163
163
137
285
285
163
163
163
288
159
302
236
17
148
17
327
208
310

10 07 614 5
98 21 015
98 07 898
93 89 240
93 58 137
96 88 159
97 54 306
10 33 208 2
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
62 02 683
10 10 226 8
93 78 086
70 28 516
10 33 208 2
92 66 218
92 69 960
94 43 065
93 61 631
.
93 87 210
92 73 396
10 07 637 8
96 88 128
96 88 128
93 86 387
93 07 341
93 07 341
98 07 898
93 07 341
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 89 233
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 75 636
93 89 233
93 89 233
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 55 512
98 21 015
93 55 449
93 89 240
98 07 898
10 07 614 3
96 88 129
10 07 614 3
98 28 684
70 25 758
93 78 086

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOIST CYLINDERS
DRAIN HOSE
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ARM REST RIGHT
EVAPORATOR
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SEARCHLIGHT
GREASE PUMP
ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM
SEAT FRAME
EVAPORATOR
TWO-WAY VALVE
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
OIL PILOT VALVE
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
MULTIAGGREGAT
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION UP
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION UP
SLEWING GEAR
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
VALVE INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HOIST CYLINDERS
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION
LOCK
ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM

400

Description

Item

IMPRESSION APPARATUS
INCORPORATION DECLARAT
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INFLATION VALVE
INSIDE PART
INSIDE PART
INSIDE WHEEL
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MAT
INSULATING MATERIAL
INSULATING TAPE
INSULATION
INSULATION PLATE
INTERDICTION LABEL
INTERMEDIATE BLOC
INTERMEDIATE FLANGE
INTERMEDIATE PART
INTERMEDIATE PART
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
ISOLATOR B.T.
ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM
JOINTING RING
JOINTING RING
KEY
KEY
KEY
KEY
KEY
KEY
KEY
KEY 10
KEY 12
KEY 19x180X70
KEY 3
KEY 5
KEY 6
KEY 7x41/102
KEY-DRIVER
KIT
KIT PEDALS LEFT

9959262
9399608
9806350
9807898
9988040
9243110
9307341
9265991
9199484
9199490
9443064
6202105
6202106
7019146
7021223
9202117
9202194
9202198
9202199
9230081
9375549
9375648
9376044
9376045
9376046
9376049
9376050
9752492
10475547
7367386
7368669
7367664
7366794
9387701
10037595
9375372
9688787
10383614
10024036
10289967
9378086
10040011
10475552
4901912
7022336
7365626
7365626
7365626
7373367
9366722
8588010
8588030
8588060
8587940
8587960
8587970
7900727
3001286
7017625
10076181

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
970
99
10
2
2
1
11
16
2
2
20
5
4
8
7
30
30
34
35
10
10
33
45
46
47
145
143
11
24
26
82
7
18
1
1
35
1
95
1
15
7590
5
33
14
10
7
2
2
17
8
25
26
28
20
21
22
23
36
16
17
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.5m
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
0.7m
0.5
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

299
232
7
235
236
243
7
236
129
130
60
106
106
197
197
181
179
179
179
185
183
179
188
188
188
84
84
323
348
348
126
102
231
285
38
22
312
222
42
335
18
127
349
227
219
66
186
187
68
350
227
227
227
227
227
227
227
227
114
7

99 57 894
10 07 614 7
.
98 06 350
98 07 898
93 07 341
.
98 07 898
91 99 481
91 99 482
94 43 065
98 09 164
98 09 164
50 09 224
50 09 224
92 37 569
93 75 645
93 75 645
93 75 645
92 01 080
93 75 362
93 75 645
93 55 451
93 55 451
93 55 451
96 98 654
96 98 654
97 52 461
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 30 296 7
97 55 861
10 07 614 7
93 89 233
10 02 403 6
10 07 614 4
96 88 813
93 74 259
70 28 074
10 06 416 8
10 07 614 3
70 19 549
10 33 208 2
93 58 136
62 04 743
94 42 378
73 72 092
73 72 093
10 10 226 8
10 07 763 2
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
93 58 136
50 07 306
.

PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140


LABELS ENGLISH
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HANDLE LEFT
HANDLE RIGHT
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
CAB
CAB
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
BONNET MIDDLE
BONNET MIDDLE
BONNET MIDDLE
DIVIDING WALL MIDDLE
DIVIDING WALL
BONNET MIDDLE
LOWER COVERING
LOWER COVERING
LOWER COVERING
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
EVAPORATOR
EVAPORATOR
ELECTRIC HEATING
MOUNTING A13
LABELS ENGLISH
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
ENGINE INSTALLATION
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
SWITCH BOX
GEAR PUMP
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
FILTER
EVAPORATOR
TOOL KIT
SWITCH
TANK RECEIVER
LOCK
LOCK
GREASE PUMP
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
TOOL KIT
TOOL KIT
TOOL KIT
TOOL KIT
TOOL KIT
TOOL KIT
TOOL KIT
TOOL KIT
PEDAL

401

Description

Item

KIT SWING RING SUPPORT


KIT SWING RING SUPPORT
KUGELKOPF-SCHRAUBENDRE
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL
LABEL "CONTACT-DANGER"
LABEL "CONTACT-DANGER"
LABEL "GREASING"
LABEL 932 LITRONIC
LABEL ETIKETT
LABEL LIEBHERR
LABEL SAFETY BELT
LABEL SECURITY LEVER
LABEL SECURITY PRESCRIPTI
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS INSTALLATION
LADDER
LAMP
LAMPHOLDER
LAMPHOLDER
LAMPHOLDER
LAMPHOLDER
LAMPHOLDER
LEAD
LEAD
LEAD
LEAD
LEAD
LEAD
LEAD 3G1,5mm
LEAD 3X0,5mm
LEDGE
LEVEL PROBE
LEVER
LEVER
LEVER
LEVER TYPE HAND GUN
LH-MOLYKOTE LONGTERM
LH-RUST PROTECTION
LIEBHERR POWER DIESEL
LIGHT BULB
LIGHT BULB
LIGHT BULB
LIGHT BULB
LIGHT HOUSING
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK

10076150
10076150
7019167
10039994
10039997
10064483
10076816
10076816
10076822
10077905
10094152
9350400
9355034
9806470
9910464
9989180
9347595
9347595
9685868
9361845
10409479
9171158
9920726
9909249
9619936
10076147
9941396
9698216
10428776
6203087
6203087
6203088
6203088
6203088
6201311
6201311
6201311
6201678
6203109
8594270
600365314
6001671
9201684
5609599
7019166
7368431
9373752
7900280
8300004
8300005
9138282
6000757
6000757
6200685
6200685
5605747
5613423
7019157
7025758
7363882

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
26
200
117
27
71
50
2
51
52
94
54
24
64
93
50
4
32
53
101
14
34
12
80
45
54
9900
100
20
10
6
6
34
5
5
6
10
13
3
1
4
5
1
89
45
115
12
4
3
800
801
52
7
7
3
5
25
5
18
17
18
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
5
1
3
40m
30m
5m
10m
15m
10m
15m
0.7m
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

7
9
196
124
125
335
322
335
336
339
336
231
149
339
232
260
232
336
320
231
125
231
232
232
232
18
232
329
212
118
119
108
118
119
215
322
322
215
215
215
215
330
176
148
196
124
101
226
299
299
194
118
119
216
217
106
225
200
200
221

.
10 07 611 0
70 22 480
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 06 416 8
96 88 851
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 637 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 614 7
96 88 129
10 07 637 8
10 07 614 7
99 89 179
10 07 614 7
10 06 416 8
96 86 003
10 07 614 7
10 30 296 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 7
98 96 384
10 49 029 6
62 02 105
62 02 106
98 09 164
62 02 105
62 02 106
96 88 159
96 88 851
96 88 851
96 88 159
96 88 159
96 88 159
96 88 159
92 01 818
92 08 066
96 88 129
70 22 480
10 30 296 7
93 73 751
93 58 136
99 57 894
99 57 894
70 22 480
62 02 105
62 02 106
93 71 890
93 55 441
98 09 164
73 63 891
50 08 049
50 08 049
93 74 259

BASIC MACHINE E932/575V/6


CAB
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
LABELS ENGLISH
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
LABELS ENGLISH
SWITCH INSTALLATION
LABELS ENGLISH
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
LABELS ENGLISH
ELECTRIC HEATING
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS ENGLISH
LABELS ENGLISH
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
LABELS ENGLISH
PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION
CEILING LAMP
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
SWITCHBOARD
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
ELECTRIC MATERIAL LIST
CABLE W.SWITCH
COVERING
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
CAB
ELECTRIC HEATING
SAFETY LEVER
TOOL KIT
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
CAB
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
INSTRUMENT LIGHTS
HEAD LIGHT INSTALLATION
WORKING HEAD LIGHT INSTA
SWITCHBOARD
GRIP
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
SWITCH BOX

402

Description

Item

LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK
LOCK PIN
LOCK RING
LOCK RING
LOCK RING
LOCK RING
LOCK RING
LOCK,LEFT HAND
LOCK,LEFT HAND
LOCK,RIGHT HAND
LOCK,RIGHT HAND
LOCKING
LOCKING
LOCKING PLUG
LOCKING PLUG
LOCKING PLUG
LOCKING PLUG
LOCKING PLUG
LOCKING PLUG
LOCKING PLUG
LOCKING RING
LOCKING RING
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
LOCKING SCREW M10X1
LOCKING-UPPER PART
LOWER COVERING
LOWER COVERING
LUBRICATING PAD
LUBRICATING PAD
LUBRICATION DRAWING
MAGNET
MAGNET COIL
MAGNET COIL
MAGNET COIL

7365293
7365293
7365293
7365293
7372092
7372093
7372093
7372917
9376917
9376918
7019161
9441021
9441021
9477421
9477421
9477421
7020620
7021506
7020619
7021505
7019114
7360214
4097530
7006592
7011008
7015454
7610815
779018901
9441569
7366704
7370326
7000922
7013457
7360563
7360563
7360563
7361156
7361553
7361553
7361553
7362674
7363177
7363178
7367552
7370337
7405842
7011340
7011340
7011340
7011340
9376516
9355451
9373795
9360098
9366956
7010469
7015300
6001562
6202735
6202735

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
17
1
1
45
11
5
5
17
35
116
102
31
31
17
17
17
3
3
2
2
44
25
95
30
35
57
86
94
1
35
13
5
3
35
2
20
3
69
21
3
28
53
27
9
34
6
29
7
62
92
25
10
8600
23
105
60
200
31
92
8
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
2
7
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
4
2
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

184
186
187
342
179
181
323
68
181
177
196
60
63
14
72
75
210
205
210
205
209
347
104
350
188
125
63
61
71
165
68
264
143
139
163
285
242
134
137
144
44
149
44
164
69
264
254
258
318
318
339
189
18
76
319
232
122
262
152
168

93 55 522
73 72 092
73 72 093
97 54 585
93 75 645
92 37 569
97 52 461
10 10 226 8
92 37 569
92 08 066
70 22 480
94 43 065
94 42 334
92 68 013
92 71 754
92 73 207
50 08 447
50 07 970
50 08 447
50 07 970
50 07 973
10 07 778 5
97 54 306
10 07 763 2
93 55 451
10 30 296 7
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 41 568
56 09 876
10 10 226 8
56 09 811
50 10 575
97 56 698
93 55 512
93 89 233
99 59 382
93 77 282
93 75 636
56 08 276
70 28 075
96 88 129
70 28 075
56 08 764
10 10 226 8
56 09 811
98 07 971
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
10 07 637 8
93 73 795
10 07 614 3
93 07 471
96 85 744
10 07 614 7
50 06 466
50 07 548
56 07 738
50 06 499

COVER
LOCK
LOCK
TOOLBOX
BONNET MIDDLE
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
GREASE PUMP
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
COVERING
CAB
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT 064
REPAIR KIT 064
SEAL KIT FMF 064 064
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
GLASS PANE
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
ARM REST RIGHT
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
LOWER COVERING
ELECTRIC HEATING
REPAIR KIT
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
OIL MEASURING STICK
BLOC
GREASE PUMP
CONTROL PLATE
CONTROL VALVE
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
DISTRIBUTOR BLOCK
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
VALVE INSTALLATION
CONTROL VALVE
PILOT VALVE
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
PILOT VALVE
BLOC
GREASE PUMP
CONTROL PLATE
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
LOWER COVERING
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
SWING RING INSTALLATION
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
LABELS ENGLISH
CONTROL VALVE
VALVE
OIL PILOT VALVE
MAGNET VALVE

403

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

MAGNET COIL
MAGNET VALVE
MAGNET VALVE
MAGNET VALVE
MEASURING STICK
METAL SCREW
METAL-TACKS
METALASTIC BUFFER
METALASTIC BUFFER
METALASTIC BUFFER
MEZZANINE
MIDDLE SEPARATING PLATE
MIRROR SUPPORT
MIRROR TOP PART
MIRROT SUPPORT
MOTOR
MOTOR
MOUNTING
MOUNTING
MOUNTING
MOUNTING
MOUNTING A13
MOUNTING KEY PISTON NUT
MOUNTING KIT
MOUNTING KIT
MULTI-PLATE PLUG
MULTIAGGREGAT
MULTIPLE-DISC F.BRAKE SET
NILOS RING
NOTCH
NOZZLE
NOZZLE PIPE
NOZZLE PIPE
NOZZLE PIPE
NUT
NUT
NUT
NUT
NUT
NUT
NUT M10
NUT M10
NUT M10
NUT M12
NUT M12
NUT M16
NUT M16
NUT M20 10021432-006
NUT M24 10021432-006
NUT M4
NUT M4
NUT M4
NUT M4
NUT M4
NUT M5
NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M6

7030129
5006499
5007204
5007204
9441574
7366734
7013528
7019113
7021047
7023867
7370340
10475541
7371845
7005028
7019141
10219732
5606532
7014586
7015459
7020617
7020618
9755861
9921124
10014275
10014276
10287248
9273396
9442345
7610262
5004257
5612246
7008575
7019125
7900836
7019798
7029931
7029931
7366862
7366862
9441692
4635148
7014529
7361602
4000619
7013136
4000420
4000420
10425687
10425688
4000376
4000376
4000376
4000376
4000376
4000466
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000379
4000379

5
90
6
3
2
5
5
63
65
11
11
9
10
11
82
28
20
67
61
13
14
110
985
92
93
40
10
960
91
16
31
109
57
5
46
17
21
2
3
47
91
47
22
21
1
46
46
20
41
10
27
8
25
43
67
33
34
12
12
113

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
3
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
8
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
1
4
4
8
8
4
4
6
6
2
8
1
2
2
2
4

Page

Assembly

Description

143
152
251
264
71
218
231
194
194
205
68
348
229
229
195
69
157
125
125
197
197
320
297
86
86
188
26
62
61
101
44
84
194
226
209
143
168
100
105
60
199
30
40
237
291
33
335
22
22
97
99
102
259
342
256
101
173
180
181
196

50 10 575
56 07 738
93 87 211
56 09 811
94 41 568
62 02 683
10 07 614 7
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 07 970
10 10 226 8
10 33 208 2
93 61 819
93 61 819
70 22 480
10 10 226 8
93 73 792
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
50 09 224
50 09 224
96 86 003
91 79 501
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
93 55 451
96 88 130
94 43 065
94 43 065
93 73 751
70 28 075
96 98 654
70 22 480
93 58 136
50 07 973
50 10 575
50 06 499
56 08 051
56 08 052
94 43 065
70 19 143
10 03 043 4
70 28 072
98 07 898
56 07 126
92 69 960
10 06 416 8
10 07 614 4
10 07 614 4
98 09 163
93 84 641
97 55 861
99 37 562
97 54 585
98 21 222
93 73 751
92 08 066
92 01 075
92 37 569
70 22 480

CONTROL VALVE
OIL PILOT VALVE
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
CONTROL PLATE
OIL MEASURING STICK
SEARCHLIGHT
LABELS ENGLISH
CAB
CAB
GLASS PANE
GREASE PUMP
EVAPORATOR
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT
CAB
GREASE PUMP
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
CAB
CAB
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
PISTON 140MM
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
LOWER COVERING
PUMPS INSTALLATION
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SAFETY LEVER
PILOT VALVE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CAB
TOOL KIT
GLASS PANE
CONTROL VALVE
MAGNET VALVE
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
CONTROL BRACKET RIGHT
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SUNHALDE SET
VARIABLE PUMP
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ENGINE INSTALLATION
ENGINE INSTALLATION
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
MOUNTING A13
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
TOOLBOX
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
SAFETY LEVER
COVERING
BONNET LEFT
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
CAB

404

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M6
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
NUT M8
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

4000379
4000379
4000379
7027052
7361600
7361600
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4000381
4901573
7361601
7361601
10000520
7000909
7001891
7002091
7003866
7003866
7014173
7018063
7264067
726427501
726427501
726427501
7264363
7264644
7264645
7361549
7366765
7367223
7367226
7370328
7371894
7380074
7380074
7380074
7380074
7380135
7380135
7380135
7380577
7380598
7380598
7380598
7380600
7380600
7380600
7380600
7380602

16
15
52
32
30
110
4
13
12
11
22
33
12
45
52
41
27
11
38
40
28
14
210
25
16
3
4
18
18
12
6
6
83
83
83
5
2
6
1
8
68
96
18
18
17
4
17
1
47
4
4
18
36
36
36
62
62
25
25
61

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
4
2
2
1
1
3
4
4
2
4
1
3
2
4
2
4
2
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

200
218
342
44
44
152
154
179
182
183
200
201
205
213
213
222
335
342
342
353
339
49
152
30
136
172
172
70
75
299
266
153
61
63
64
291
291
326
24
154
165
165
69
26
147
291
295
296
110
111
121
15
14
72
75
34
53
67
75
34

50 08 049
62 02 683
97 54 585
70 28 075
70 28 075
56 07 738
56 08 088
93 75 645
92 30 042
93 75 362
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 07 970
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
10 06 416 8
97 54 585
97 54 585
10 07 642 8
10 07 637 8
70 28 134
56 07 738
10 03 043 4
93 61 631
70 13 133
70 13 133
92 73 209
92 73 207
99 57 894
70 18 062
56 08 611
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
56 07 126
56 07 126
70 14 396
52 11 461
56 08 088
56 09 876
56 09 876
10 10 226 8
96 88 130
92 70 839
56 07 126
92 65 991
92 65 299
92 69 690
90 75 171
92 65 665
92 66 231
92 68 013
92 71 754
92 73 207
92 69 960
92 69 965
92 73 188
92 73 207
92 69 960

CAB DOOR
SEARCHLIGHT
TOOLBOX
PILOT VALVE
PILOT VALVE
OIL PILOT VALVE
RETURN FILTER
BONNET MIDDLE
COVER CONTROL VALVE
DIVIDING WALL
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
GLASS PANE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SWITCH BOX
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
TOOLBOX
TOOLBOX
AIR CONDITIONING
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
VALVE
OIL PILOT VALVE
VARIABLE PUMP
OIL PILOT VALVE
SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE
SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
SEAL KIT FMF 064 064
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALV
SHUT OFF VALVE
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/22
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
SEAL KIT F.VALVE
FITTING
RETURN FILTER
BLOC
BLOC
GREASE PUMP
PUMPS INSTALLATION
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
INFLATION VALVE
SEAL KIT DRV 1"
SEAL KIT VG7-4/...
REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...
REPAIR KIT
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10
REPAIR KIT 064
REPAIR KIT 064
SEAL KIT FMF 064 064
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SEAL KIT
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
SEAL KIT FMF 064 064
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350

405

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING 10,82X1,78
O-RING 100,96X5,33
O-RING 100,96X5,33
O-RING 116,84X7,00
O-RING 11x2
O-RING 12,37X2,62
O-RING 129X6
O-RING 129X6
O-RING 12X2
O-RING 13,3X2,4
O-RING 139,37X2,62
O-RING 13X2
O-RING 13X2
O-RING 14,00X1,78
O-RING 144X4
O-RING 14x1,78
O-RING 15,6X1,78
O-RING 15,6x1,78
O-RING 15x2
O-RING 16,60x1,78
O-RING 16X2
O-RING 16x2
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,17X1,78
O-RING 18,64X3,53
O-RING 18,64x3,53
O-RING 18,64x3,53
O-RING 18,72X2,62
O-RING 18,72x2,62
O-RING 18,77X1,78
O-RING 180x3
O-RING 180x3
O-RING 180x3
O-RING 18X2,5
O-RING 20,29x2,62
O-RING 210X5
O-RING 22,0X2,5
O-RING 22x2
O-RING 23,47X2,62
O-RING 23,47X2,62
O-RING 23X3

7380602
7380602
7380617
7380618
7380619
7380620
7380621
7380691
7380691
7380701
7381018
7381018
7381018
7410480
7610365
5610999
7264419
7264419
7002054
7007829
7028158
7028731
7028731
7028198
7264617
7028135
7013002
7013002
7007976
7370329
7024811
7380522
7007543
7264625
7024812
7000906
7026041
7028185
7274384
7274384
7274384
7274384
7013003
7000882
7013004
7013004
7023765
7007887
7013736
7610201
7610201
7610201
7264642
7014994
7370330
7264647
7006623
7023769
7028151
7361456

61
61
19
20
22
19
20
63
63
2
16
10
16
91
3
32
11
11
3
11
10
7
7
4
10
9
10
10
21
10
2
4
22
1
3
7
20
25
160
14
1
7
20
82
30
22
13
19
19
82
82
82
1
150
5
15
37
9
6
6

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

53
54
16
16
16
15
15
34
53
144
70
74
75
150
71
349
298
299
297
115
49
298
299
37
326
41
123
146
265
68
168
171
265
233
168
153
146
43
152
168
172
291
123
140
123
168
45
168
265
61
63
64
25
152
68
317
266
47
48
291

92 69 965
92 70 752
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 66 231
92 66 231
92 69 960
92 69 965
56 08 276
92 73 209
62 90 073
92 73 207
96 88 129
94 41 568
10 33 208 2
92 24 633
99 57 894
91 79 501
50 07 307
70 28 134
92 24 633
99 57 894
10 00 051 2
70 14 396
70 28 073
56 07 102
70 30 130
70 16 075
10 10 226 8
50 06 499
56 08 560
70 16 075
50 04 624
50 06 499
56 08 611
70 30 130
70 28 075
56 07 738
50 06 499
70 13 133
56 07 126
56 07 102
97 56 698
56 07 102
50 06 499
70 28 076
50 06 499
70 16 075
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
76 16 897
56 07 738
10 10 226 8
96 85 744
70 18 062
70 28 132
70 28 133
56 07 126

SEAL KIT
REPAIR KIT
SEAL KIT WV 10
SEAL KIT WV 10
SEAL KIT WV 10
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SEAL KIT
CONTROL VALVE
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
SENSOR
SEAL KIT FMF 064 064
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
OIL MEASURING STICK
EVAPORATOR
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
PISTON 140MM
BRAKE VALVE
VALVE
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
COLD STARD VALVE
SEAL KIT F.VALVE
CONNECTING PLATE
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
GREASE PUMP
MAGNET VALVE
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
PLUG
MAGNET VALVE
SHUT OFF VALVE
SEAL KIT
PILOT VALVE
OIL PILOT VALVE
MAGNET VALVE
SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
SEAL KIT
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
SEAL KIT
MAGNET VALVE
FILTER
MAGNET VALVE
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/22
FLANGE CONNECTOR L
OIL PILOT VALVE
GREASE PUMP
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA

406

Description

Item

O-RING 24,99X3,53
O-RING 24,99X3,53
O-RING 24,99X3,53
O-RING 25x3,53
O-RING 275x4
O-RING 275x4
O-RING 31X2
O-RING 37,69X3,53
O-RING 47,22X3,53
O-RING 47,22X3,53
O-RING 56,74x3,53
O-RING 6,02X2,62
O-RING 6,07X1,78
O-RING 64,77x2,62
O-RING 7,65x1,78
O-RING 70X3
O-RING 70X3
O-RING 82,27X1,78
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 98,02X3,53
O-RING RN181.20 18,66x3,53
OIL COOLERS
OIL COOLERS
OIL FILTER HOUSING
OIL MEASURING STICK
OIL MEASURING STICK
OIL PILOT VALVE
OIL PILOT VALVE
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
OIL SEAL
OIL SEAL X40X67X7
OIL SUCTION HOSE
OPEN END WRENCH
OPERATING EQUIPMENT (LE
OPTIC
OUTLET HOSE
OUTLET SCREW
OUTPUT SHAFT
OUTSIDE MIRROR
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT
OUTSIDE PART
OUTSIDE PART
PACK SP.PARTS LIST+INSTR.
PASSING PLATE
PASTE
PASTE
PEDAL
PEDAL-RUBBER
PHILLIPS SCREW DRIVER
PILOT VALVE
PIN
PIN
PIN

7264008
7264008
7264008
7015407
7264148
7264148
7372913
7264687
7360048
7360048
7000852
7028183
7028159
7024269
10024675
7264086
7408656
7028167
7380075
7380075
7380075
7028184
7363126
7412475
7412475
7013694
7021188
5608086
5609681
5607776
9269968
9441568
5607738
9361631
9373792
7381131
10000548
9374797
7360670
9266411
6202701
5616682
9384206
9441687
7019140
9361819
9373798
9199483
9199489
0011984
9685739
8501565
8501565
5007306
10024720
8006539
7028075
5608765
7014582
7016878

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
16
83
9
10
84
84
33
42
96
72
91
23
15
20
3
8
10
16
18
18
2
24
7
26
19
27
30
1
10
15
4
98
7
120
7500
60
38
31
19
1
6
27
2
17
81
5
9700
1
1
800
36
50
21
1
40
34
5
36
15
4
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

133
140
291
156
61
64
69
134
135
140
135
43
49
40
145
297
51
38
147
295
296
43
266
41
46
26
146
158
157
136
33
62
136
150
17
34
39
26
227
206
218
69
300
60
195
230
18
129
130
7
317
55
317
113
113
227
30
165
124
114

93 77 282
97 56 698
56 07 126
10 22 239 3
94 43 065
94 42 344
10 10 226 8
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 77 282
70 28 075
70 28 134
70 28 072
56 08 285
91 79 501
70 28 186
10 02 403 6
92 70 839
92 65 991
92 65 299
70 28 075
70 18 062
70 28 073
70 28 103
96 88 130
70 30 130
56 09 681
93 73 792
93 61 631
92 69 960
94 43 065
93 61 631
96 88 129
10 07 614 3
92 69 960
10 03 758 1
96 88 130
93 58 136
56 11 908
62 02 683
10 10 226 8
93 86 259
94 43 065
70 22 480
93 73 798
10 07 614 3
91 99 481
91 99 482
.
96 85 744
93 55 444
96 85 744
50 07 145
50 07 145
93 58 136
10 03 043 4
56 09 876
10 30 296 7
50 07 306

HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
FILTER
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/22
GREASE PUMP
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
PILOT VALVE
VALVE
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
TWO-WAY VALVE
PISTON 140MM
FILTER
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
INFLATION VALVE
SEAL KIT DRV 1"
PILOT VALVE
SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALV
CONNECTING PLATE
ADJUSTING PISTON
PUMPS INSTALLATION
SEAL KIT
OIL COOLERS
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
OIL PILOT VALVE
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
OIL PILOT VALVE
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
GEAR DRIVE
PUMPS INSTALLATION
TOOL KIT
FOOT CONTROL
SEARCHLIGHT
GREASE PUMP
VENT HOSE INSTALLATION
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
CAB
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
HANDLE LEFT
HANDLE RIGHT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
BRAKE PEDAL
BRAKE PEDAL
TOOL KIT
VARIABLE PUMP
BLOC
ELECTRIC HEATING
PEDAL

407

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN
PIN CPL
PIN CPL
PIN CPL
PIPE
PIPE
PIPE
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP CPL
PIPE CLIP CPL
PIPE LINE
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON
PISTON 140MM
PISTON 140MM
PISTON GUIDE RING
PISTON GUIDE RING
PISTON KEY
PISTON NUT
PISTON NUT
PISTON ROD
PISTON ROD
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
PISTON W.SLIDING

7019168
7019845
7023776
7023776
7028077
7028090
7738704
7738704
9201939
9230086
9230778
9348719
9349582
9836058
9351144
9351172
9351174
7019848
7368709
9383123
9234865
9234942
9234943
9363935
9363943
9577136
9682834
9365210
9577438
7369744
5609213
5612180
5612181
7023635
7023635
7023636
7023636
7024499
7028148
7028154
7028169
7028179
7028196
9179502
9265263
9265392
9266200
9266234
9179501
9179501
7003432
9177714
8007366
9129554
9129554
9060995
9064627
9224633
9957894
7028084

31
36
10
50
13
18
13
26
9
1
10
5
3
24
1
2
5
114
47
4
26
10
11
27
28
46
29
8
15
7
6
4
5
7
20
9
40
2
2
3
3
13
2
1
11
12
11
11
12
12
6
2
989
4
4
8
8
13
13
2

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
4
4
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
4
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
0.36m
6
14
10
10
12
4
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9

Page

Assembly

Description

201
193
203
204
30
39
173
173
236
267
236
236
101
339
302
21
302
196
125
300
237
243
243
237
237
289
237
285
78
314
164
49
49
203
204
203
204
143
48
49
43
43
37
297
295
128
12
13
292
293
297
297
297
292
293
292
293
292
293
39

50 08 049
70 22 480
70 22 648
70 22 650
10 03 043 4
10 03 758 1
92 08 066
92 08 066
98 07 898
92 01 939
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 73 751
10 07 637 8
93 89 240
93 55 454
93 89 240
70 22 480
10 30 296 7
93 86 259
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 21 015
98 07 898
93 89 233
97 55 712
56 10 984
56 08 764
70 28 134
70 28 134
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 22 648
70 22 650
50 10 575
70 28 133
70 28 134
70 28 075
70 28 075
10 00 051 2
91 79 501
92 65 991
90 75 097
92 66 218
92 67 037
91 98 293
99 60 506
91 79 501
91 79 501
91 79 501
91 98 293
99 60 506
91 98 293
99 60 506
91 98 293
99 60 506
10 03 758 1

CAB DOOR
CAB
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
GRIP
VARIABLE PUMP
GEAR DRIVE
COVERING
COVERING
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
PIN
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
SAFETY LEVER
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
HOIST CYLINDERS
ATTACHMENTS MOUNTING PA
HOIST CYLINDERS
CAB
ELECTRIC HEATING
VENT HOSE INSTALLATION
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
CAPACITOR
BLOC
VALVE
VALVE
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
GRIP
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
GRIP
CONTROL VALVE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
VALVE
PILOT VALVE
PILOT VALVE
COLD STARD VALVE
PISTON 140MM
INFLATION VALVE
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
TWO-WAY VALVE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VAL
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
PISTON 140MM
PISTON 140MM
PISTON 140MM
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
GEAR DRIVE

408

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

PISTON W.SLIDING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PISTON W/ SPRING
PLANET PINION
PLANET PINION
PLANET PINION M=2,75 Z=34
PLANET PINION M=2,75 Z=35
PLANETARY CARRIER
PLANETARY CARRIER
PLAT FORM
PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE
PLATE 4563
PLATE FOR SUBSTITUTE
PLATE G341/1 W/ SCREW
PLATINE A103
PLATTE

9274281
5609883
5609884
5609885
5609886
5609887
5609888
9441006
9443048
944100703
9443049
9441685
9443063
9904956
9896384
10077923
10080374
10080375
10080376
10080377
10080378
7017623
7017624
7019158
7020611
7022651
7028096
9140054
9226404
9226404
9265067
9265398
9350483
9353119
9358743
9358907
9364516
9365212
9367394
9369949
9374262
9376487
9434249
9436778
9476811
9483464
9483466
9483466
9483466
9483466
9822818
9830148
9903888
9919060
9921291
9229990
9390439
9396644
6202957
7367902

1
125
128
126
132
131
127
10
11
1
1
15
16
5
45
17
51
52
53
54
55
1
2
19
119
3
24
85
52
52
14
18
3
71
2
3
20
2
75
4
3
85
9
26
2
2
2
2
2
2
28
4
11
52
58
1
1
5
2
41

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

9
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
18
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

73
166
166
166
166
166
166
60
60
57
58
60
60
329
339
333
222
222
222
222
222
114
114
200
196
203
39
338
96
103
73
128
136
83
272
278
95
284
338
342
221
103
302
347
277
269
274
275
276
283
289
21
329
256
256
101
112
137
102
108

92 73 208
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 41 006
94 43 048
94 43 065
94 43 065
98 96 384
10 07 637 8
10 07 737 2
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 74 259
93 74 259
50 07 306
50 07 306
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 22 648
10 03 758 1
10 07 617 6
97 54 305
97 54 306
92 73 208
90 75 097
93 61 631
96 98 654
92 34 965
93 85 969
97 54 305
93 65 210
10 07 617 6
97 54 585
93 74 259
97 54 306
93 89 240
10 07 778 5
93 63 950
92 34 865
93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947
96 82 834
98 21 015
93 55 454
98 96 384
98 21 222
98 21 222
93 73 751
97 54 432
93 75 636
97 55 861
98 09 164

REPAIR KIT 064


BLOC
BLOC
BLOC
BLOC
BLOC
BLOC
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
PLANET PINION
PLANET PINION
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SWITCH BOX
SWITCH BOX
SWITCH BOX
SWITCH BOX
SWITCH BOX
PEDAL
PEDAL
CAB DOOR
CAB
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
GEAR DRIVE
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
REPAIR KIT 064
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
OIL PILOT VALVE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
ARM REST LEFT
PIPE CLIP CPL
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
TOOLBOX
SWITCH BOX
ARM REST RIGHT
HOIST CYLINDERS
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
HOSE CLAMP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
PIPE CLIP
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
ATTACHMENTS MOUNTING PA
PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
SAFETY LEVER
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
VALVE INSTALLATION
MOUNTING A13
SWITCHBOARD

409

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG 24V
PLUG CUBE RED
PLUG VKA 15L
PLUG VKA 22L
PLUG VKA 22L
PLUG VKA 22L
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
PRESSURE PLATE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VAL
PRESSURE RING
PRESSURE RING 33X37X13
PRESSURE SPRING
PRESSURE SPRING 5,6X35,8
PRESSURE SWITCH
PRESSURE VALVE 30BAR
PROFILE
PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
PROGRESSIVE DISTRIBUTOR
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP

10012889
4900038
4900038
4900038
4900038
4900704
5004624
5004624
5004624
6202596
6202600
6205223
7003344
7007819
7019124
7020615
7020616
7022127
7022127
7022127
7366989
7371142
7380133
789001701
9265264
7025644
6201508
4772024
4772028
4772028
4772028
9370576
9370577
5608213
5002928
5006806
5007549
7028132
7028133
9267037
9442333
7372915
7028144
7028100
6203661
5006500
7366280
5605320
5605320
5615882
5615885
7006508
7013199
7013456
7014035
7019136
7019136
7019165
7366848
7366848

20
13
121
5
15
149
80
20
85
41
4
16
18
4
22
23
24
27
11
26
150
22
45
92
12
1
30
145
11
147
38
6
1
9
8
2
2
1
2
2
35
14
6
29
8
200
70
50
82
3
20
35
12
3
27
76
92
109
120
12

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
1
2
4
1
2
3
14
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
0.45m
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

156
28
150
257
327
155
34
55
155
99
249
321
327
131
197
197
197
30
41
44
155
259
128
63
295
109
106
155
139
155
289
7
309
154
137
264
261
41
41
70
60
68
47
39
314
152
175
318
318
258
254
243
115
233
243
195
199
196
122
143

10 22 239 3
93 77 933
96 88 129
98 99 633
98 28 684
93 74 662
92 69 960
93 55 444
93 74 662
93 84 641
93 65 498
96 88 842
98 28 684
56 01 521
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
10 03 043 4
70 28 073
70 28 075
93 74 662
99 37 562
90 75 097
94 42 334
92 65 991
73 69 377
98 09 164
93 74 662
97 56 698
93 74 662
98 21 015
.
93 70 576
56 08 088
93 75 636
56 09 811
50 07 204
70 28 073
70 28 073
92 73 209
94 43 065
10 10 226 8
70 28 132
10 03 758 1
56 10 984
56 07 738
92 08 066
96 85 744
96 85 744
99 82 327
98 07 971
93 07 341
50 07 307
50 04 624
93 07 341
70 22 480
70 19 143
70 22 480
50 06 466
50 10 575

FILTER
SUCTION FITTING
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
CONTROL INDUSTRIAL ATTAC
HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION
HYDRAULIC TANK
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
HYDRAULIC TANK
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1
BOX
HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION
REPAIR SET
CAB
CAB
CAB
VARIABLE PUMP
CONNECTING PLATE
PILOT VALVE
HYDRAULIC TANK
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
REPAIR KIT
INFLATION VALVE
CIGAR LIGHTER
SWITCHBOARD
HYDRAULIC TANK
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDRAULIC TANK
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
RETURN FILTER
VALVE INSTALLATION
CONTROL PLATE
MAGNET VALVE
CONNECTING PLATE
CONNECTING PLATE
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
GREASE PUMP
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
GEAR DRIVE
CAPACITOR
OIL PILOT VALVE
COVERING
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
BRAKE VALVE
PLUG
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
CAB
SUNHALDE SET
CAB
CONTROL VALVE
CONTROL VALVE

410

Description

Item

PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING CAP
PROTECTING PLUG
PROTECTING PLUG
PROTECTION
PROTECTIVE CORNER
PROTECTIVE GRID
PROTECTIVE SHEET
PROTECTIVE SHEET
PROTECTIVE SHEET
PU-STEPSEAL
PU-STEPSEAL
PULL BACK BALL
PULL BACK BALL
PUMP ELEMENT
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
PUMPS BOX
PUMPS BOX INSTALLATION
PUMPS INSTALLATION
PUSH BUTTON
RADIAL SEAL
RADIAL SEAL
RADIAL SEAL
RADIAL SEAL
RADIAL SEAL
RADIAL SEALING RING
RADIAL SEALING RING
RADIAL SEALING RING
RADIAL SEALING RING 40X55X
RADIAL SEALING RING 40X55X
RADIAL SEALING RING 40X55X
RADIAL SEALING RING AX100X
RADIAL SEALING RING AX100X
RAIL
RAIL
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING
RAILING DOOR
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
RAILING TOP LEFT
REAR-VIEW MIRROR
RECEIVER-DRIER
RECEIVING RING
RECORD LAMP
REDUCER
REDUCER
REDUCER
REDUCER
REDUCER
REDUCER RI
REDUCER RI
REGULATING SPRING
REGULATION DEVICE SEAT B

7366848
7366848
9276880
9276880
7014033
7365883
9376054
7019152
9378364
7369738
7369739
9275738
7013696
7013696
7028097
9267944
7366775
9269960
9375291
9373786
9688130
6060101
7362178
7362180
7362180
7362181
7362183
7370331
7380295
7380295
10014509
10014509
10014509
710037701
710037701
7370536
7370537
10077786
10077788
9374943
9374944
9374945
9374946
9374947
10077787
10077785
10077784
7019142
5611990
7028121
6205386
7002842
7005038
7015441
7364448
9266836
7022683
7022683
7366729
7025007

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
100
17
35
35
25
37
15
94
43
9
10
14
9
9
25
13
20
1
1
165
7300
16
7
15
15
16
21
32
60
60
35
35
35
90
90
1
2
2
4
12
13
14
15
16
3
11
10
83
6
6
20
22
7
9
28
12
44
18
8
23
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

3
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

152
168
111
128
243
244
221
195
22
314
314
70
298
299
39
73
69
29
20
17
17
106
245
292
293
245
241
69
53
54
14
72
75
61
64
94
94
347
347
346
346
346
346
346
347
346
346
195
314
46
333
137
106
124
106
70
286
288
170
89

56 07 738
50 06 499
90 75 171
90 75 097
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 74 259
70 22 480
10 07 614 4
56 10 984
56 10 984
92 73 209
92 24 633
99 57 894
10 03 758 1
92 73 208
10 10 226 8
92 73 396
93 73 786
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
98 09 164
92 43 110
91 98 293
99 60 506
92 43 110
99 88 040
10 10 226 8
92 69 965
92 70 752
92 68 013
92 71 754
92 73 207
94 43 065
94 42 344
73 70 541
73 70 541
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
70 22 480
56 10 984
70 28 103
10 07 737 2
93 75 636
98 09 164
10 30 296 7
98 09 164
92 73 209
93 89 233
98 21 015
56 08 144
70 24 996

OIL PILOT VALVE


MAGNET VALVE
REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
SWITCH BOX
CAB
ENGINE INSTALLATION
CAPACITOR
CAPACITOR
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
GEAR DRIVE
REPAIR KIT 064
GREASE PUMP
MULTIAGGREGAT
PUMPS BOX INSTALLATION
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
SWITCHBOARD
INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
INDUSTRIAL STICK 6,00M
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
GREASE PUMP
SEAL KIT
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT 064
REPAIR KIT 064
SEAL KIT FMF 064 064
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/22
GUID
GUID
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CAB
CAPACITOR
ADJUSTING PISTON
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
VALVE INSTALLATION
SWITCHBOARD
ELECTRIC HEATING
SWITCHBOARD
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
SUCTION VALVE
SEAT FRAME

411

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

REGULATION DEVICE SEAT B


REGULATION HYDRAULIC
REINFORCEMENT ANGLE
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY STROM/S/24V/20A
RELAY SUPPORT
RELAY SUPPORT
RELAY SUPPORT
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT 064
REPAIR KIT 064
REPAIR KIT 064
REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...
REPAIR SET
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
RETURN FILTER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS

7025007
7028072
7371581
6001254
6200082
6200906
6200906
6200906
6201295
6201683
6202646
6202973
6002816
6002816
6002816
9265665
9270752
9442334
9268013
9271754
9273208
9075171
5601521
5608560
9270839
5608088
10006372
10006372
10006372
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4229911
4239000
4239000
423901501
7361965
7361965
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912

23
2
4
2
15
3
31
51
10
16
1
53
17
30
50
2
97
900
96
95
94
98
26
95
15
23
50
66
22
22
56
56
14
54
26
22
5
5
51
28
7
42
65
102
66
47
12
62
67
117
186
55
73
42
14
13
46
53
40
5

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
5
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
7
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1Set
4
1
1
4
2
3
4
4
5
2
2
4
2
2
4
4
2
8
2
8
2
4
1
4
6
3
1
4
8
12
1
3
4
3
2
6
7

Page

Assembly

Description

92
30
348
224
97
224
333
350
351
97
224
93
97
333
350
305
34
62
67
67
67
128
101
160
159
148
33
61
159
95
96
103
181
194
221
254
258
312
342
347
97
342
61
84
256
82
112
112
112
141
142
149
149
157
179
182
213
213
222
229

70 28 516
10 03 043 4
10 33 208 2
10 42 753 2
98 09 163
10 42 753 2
10 07 737 2
10 07 763 2
10 07 791 5
98 09 163
10 42 753 2
70 28 518
98 09 163
10 07 737 2
10 07 763 2
92 66 411
92 69 960
94 43 065
92 73 188
92 73 188
92 73 188
90 75 097
93 73 751
93 55 449
93 55 449
96 88 129
92 69 960
94 43 065
93 55 449
97 54 305
97 54 305
97 54 306
92 37 569
70 22 480
93 74 259
98 07 971
99 82 327
96 88 813
97 54 585
10 07 778 5
98 09 163
97 54 585
94 43 065
96 98 654
98 21 222
96 98 654
97 54 432
97 54 432
97 54 432
97 56 698
97 56 698
96 88 129
96 88 129
93 73 792
93 75 645
92 30 042
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
93 61 819

SEAT FRAME
VARIABLE PUMP
EVAPORATOR
ADDITIONAL PLATE
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ADDITIONAL PLATE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ADDITIONAL PLATE
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
OPERATING EQUIPMENT (LE
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
SAFETY LEVER
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
CAB
SWITCH BOX
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
TOOLBOX
RAILING DOOR INSTALLATION
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
TOOLBOX
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
FOOT BOARD INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
BONNET MIDDLE
COVER CONTROL VALVE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SWITCH BOX
OUTSIDE MIRROR INSTALLAT

412

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /13X1,6 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER /16X2 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RIBWASHER 12 VS
RING
RING
RING
RING
RING
RING
RING 25,85x3,40x2,8
RING 25,85x3,40x2,8
RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
RING 32,3x3,4x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8

4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229912
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4229913
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
4900093
10008048
7370346
7618898
7618898
9915281
9915281
10290521
10290521
10290520
10290520
10290520
10290520
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519
10290519

12
56
11
16
26
13
32
132
181
6
65
41
17
8
19
24
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
14
18
6
106
12
30
93
7
6
4
3
7
33
40
45
92
5
6
12
3
10
10
19
5
71
76
16
41
73
30
36
41
81
111
116
18

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

2
2
4
6
8
11
4
1
4
2
2
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
3
2
8
12
8
8
16
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
2
4
2
4
1
2
1
2
12
5
5
8

Page

Assembly

Description

255
256
316
324
350
26
82
84
142
159
178
213
236
251
251
251
269
270
271
273
274
275
276
283
324
337
21
141
148
148
150
236
272
277
302
337
337
338
338
338
48
68
38
50
11
11
285
288
238
238
243
244
160
163
237
237
238
239
239
285

98 21 222
98 21 222
93 70 577
97 59 290
10 07 763 2
96 88 130
96 98 654
96 98 654
97 56 698
93 55 449
96 88 133
10 07 614 5
98 07 898
93 87 211
93 87 211
93 87 211
92 34 865
92 34 942
92 34 943
93 63 935
93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947
96 82 834
97 59 290
10 07 617 6
93 55 454
97 56 698
96 88 129
96 88 129
96 88 129
98 07 898
92 34 965
93 63 950
93 89 240
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
70 28 133
10 10 226 8
10 02 403 6
70 28 161
10 07 615 0
10 07 615 0
93 89 233
98 21 015
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 55 449
93 55 512
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 89 233

STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S


STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
PUMPS INSTALLATION
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
COVERING
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
PIPE CLIP
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
PIPE CLIP
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
ATTACHMENTS MOUNTING PA
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOSE CLAMP
HOSE CLAMP
HOIST CYLINDERS
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
GREASE PUMP
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
WEARING PLATE
KIT SWING RING SUPPORT
KIT SWING RING SUPPORT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST

413

Description

Item

RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 40,15x3,40x2,8
RING 45,05x3,40x2,8
RING 45,05x3,40x2,8
RING 4902
RING 5,67
RING 5,72
RING 5,77
RING 5,82
RING 5,87
RING 5,92
RING 5,97
RING 6,02
RIVET
ROD
ROD
ROD
ROD
ROD LEFT
ROD RIGHT
RODS
ROLL
ROLLED THREAD SCREW
ROLLED THREAD SCREW
ROLLER
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROLLER BEARING
ROT.PISTON
ROT.PISTON
ROTARY TRACK LOCKING
ROTATING DECK
ROUND BUFFER
RUBBER BUFFER
RUBBER BUMPER
RUBBER BUMPER
RUBBER BUMPER
RUBBER BUMPER
RUBBER BUMPER
RUBBER BUMPER
RUBBER FERRULE
RUBBER FERRULE 11/29/35
RUBBER HOSE
RUBBER INSERT
RUBBER PROFILE
RUBBER PROFILE
RUBBER PROFILE
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SAE BLIND FLANGE
SAFETY BELT
SAFETY BELT
SAFETY LEVER

10290519
10290519
10290518
10290518
9237494
7028119
7028120
7028113
7028114
7028115
7028116
7028117
7028118
7020612
7019159
7028112
9374260
9374261
9124732
9124731
7015450
5608985
7028136
7618568
10008299
7380152
7380470
7380721
7380721
7380797
7380797
7610000
9441403
9441403
9346395
9373793
7402730
7360104
7004153
7014560
7014560
7363403
7364705
9036456
7370850
10449477
7026901
7016736
7366675
7366675
7401407
9358974
9429964
9429964
9429964
9569197
9569197
7371746
7371746
9373751

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
3
17
20
31
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
120
25
2
6
7
18
22
13
23
41
34
4
32
32
30
30
31
31
5
30
30
3700
8200
16
30
30
9
25
50
13
3
6
18
4
5
24
20
8
74
3
16
10
17
6
80
80
15
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

4
8
3
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
50
6
5
2
1
1
1
0.03m
0.03m
0.9m
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

288
302
163
237
267
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
196
200
46
221
221
323
181
124
39
41
44
35
72
33
33
54
33
54
57
60
63
17
18
355
353
157
97
99
220
22
81
348
348
226
272
181
323
100
160
139
285
288
285
288
85
86
95

98 21 015
93 89 240
93 55 512
98 07 898
92 01 939
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 22 480
50 08 049
70 28 103
93 74 259
93 74 259
97 52 461
92 37 569
10 30 296 7
10 03 758 1
70 28 073
70 28 075
70 28 176
92 71 754
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 70 752
92 69 960
92 70 752
94 41 006
94 43 065
94 42 334
10 07 614 3
10 07 614 3
10 07 643 0
10 07 642 8
93 73 792
98 09 163
93 84 641
10 07 614 6
10 07 614 4
96 98 283
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
93 58 136
92 34 965
92 37 569
97 52 461
56 08 051
93 55 449
97 56 698
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 89 233
98 21 015
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
97 54 305

HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK


HOIST CYLINDERS
HYDR.TUBES INSTALLATION
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
PIN
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
CAB
CAB DOOR
ADJUSTING PISTON
SWITCH BOX
SWITCH BOX
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
ELECTRIC HEATING
GEAR DRIVE
CONNECTING PLATE
PILOT VALVE
BRAKE PISTON
REPAIR KIT 064
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
REPAIR KIT
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
REPAIR KIT
PLANET PINION
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
REPAIR KIT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
AIR CONDITIONING
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
ELECTRIC BOX INSTALLATIO
ENGINE INSTALLATION
TRACK PAD
EVAPORATOR
EVAPORATOR
TOOL KIT
HOSE CLAMP
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
DRIVER'S SEAT
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
ARM REST LEFT

414

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

SAFETY VALVE
SCRAPER RING
SCRAPER RING 95x107,2x8,1
SCREEN DISPOSITION
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW
SCREW CAP
SCREW COUPLING
SCREW COUPLING
SCREW COUPLING G1/4
SCREW COUPLING G1/4
SCREW COUPLING G1/4
SCREW DRIVER
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG M10X1
SCREW PLUG M12X1,5
SCREW PLUG M12X1,5
SCREW PLUG M18X1,5
SCREW PLUG M18X1,5X17 A3
SCREW PLUG VSTI M22X1,5
SCREW PLUG VSTI M22X1,5
SCREWED SOCKET
SCREWED SOCKET
SCREWED SOCKET
SCREWED SOCKET
SCREWED SOCKET
SCREWED SOCKET
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT
SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE
SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALV
SEAL KIT DIRECTIONAL VALV
SEAL KIT DRV 1"
SEAL KIT F.PISTON 140MM
SEAL KIT F.PISTON ROD BEAR
SEAL KIT F.PISTON ROD BEAR
SEAL KIT F.VALVE

5608707
7013695
7024197
9759212
7015325
7017626
7028078
7366735
7369728
7370332
7372911
7615603
7615604
9266199
9266233
7366970
7028079
7028080
7409720
7409720
7409720
7360684
10100680
7027497
7028139
7028147
7028152
7028172
7028187
7363125
7363125
8500200
7372626
7372624
7372624
7372623
7361960
7361961
7361961
7365350
7402493
7617262
7617262
7617262
7617458
10037694
5607102
5609212
5609214
7024813
7030130
9269965
7013133
5608326
7018062
9265299
9165363
9060197
9060197
7014396

26
3
6
1
7
3
46
4
2
33
27
14
16
12
12
16
87
88
31
75
12
33
27
13
1
1
1
6
5
21
62
19
32
22
6
23
17
20
20
18
22
65
20
21
33
999
999
80
999
999
999
98
999
91
999
99
999
999
999
2

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
10
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

317
298
299
106
164
115
30
218
171
69
69
43
43
12
13
317
31
31
136
160
251
227
44
41
47
48
49
43
45
30
61
236
30
30
36
30
67
30
164
246
316
134
137
255
243
31
122
164
167
168
143
34
170
152
262
147
297
298
299
261

96 85 744
92 24 633
99 57 894
98 09 164
56 08 764
50 07 307
10 03 043 4
62 02 683
56 08 560
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
70 28 075
70 28 075
92 66 218
92 67 037
96 85 744
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
93 61 631
93 55 449
93 87 211
93 58 136
70 28 075
70 28 073
70 28 132
70 28 133
70 28 134
70 28 075
70 28 076
10 03 043 4
94 43 065
98 07 898
10 03 043 4
10 03 043 4
10 00 050 7
10 03 043 4
92 73 188
10 03 043 4
56 08 764
93 06 320
93 70 577
93 77 282
93 75 636
98 21 222
93 07 341
10 03 043 4
50 06 466
56 08 764
56 08 766
50 06 499
50 10 575
92 69 960
56 08 144
56 07 738
50 07 548
92 70 839
91 79 501
92 24 633
99 57 894
50 07 204

COMPLEMENTARY KIT
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
SWITCHBOARD
BLOC
BRAKE VALVE
VARIABLE PUMP
SEARCHLIGHT
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
GREASE PUMP
GREASE PUMP
PILOT VALVE
PILOT VALVE
TWO-WAY VALVE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VAL
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
VARIABLE PUMP
VARIABLE PUMP
OIL PILOT VALVE
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
TOOL KIT
PILOT VALVE
CONNECTING PLATE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
VALVE
PILOT VALVE
FILTER
VARIABLE PUMP
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
INDUSTRIAL MONO BOOM 8,50
VARIABLE PUMP
VARIABLE PUMP
FILTER HEAD
VARIABLE PUMP
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
VARIABLE PUMP
BLOC
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
VALVE INSTALLATION
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
VARIABLE PUMP
CONTROL VALVE
BLOC
CHECK VALVE
MAGNET VALVE
CONTROL VALVE
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
SUCTION VALVE
OIL PILOT VALVE
VALVE
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
PISTON 140MM
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
MAGNET VALVE

415

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

SEAL KIT FMF 064 064


SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE DBE 10
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
SEAL KIT SWING DRIVE 275/22
SEAL KIT VG7-4/...
SEAL KIT WV 10
SEAL KIT WV 10
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING
SEALING KIT
SEALING NUT
SEALING PLATE
SEALING PROFILE
SEALING WASHER
SEALING WASHER
SEARCHLIGHT
SEAT FRAME
SEAT FRAME
SEAT FRAME
SEAT FRAME
SEAT PART
SEAT PART
SEAT PART WITH HEATING S
SEAT PART WITH HEATING S
SECTION
SECTION
SECURITY F.HOIST CYLINDER
SEGMENT
SELF-TAPPING SCREW AEHN

9273207
7016075
7016075
9266231
9266231
5607126
9442344
9269690
9266232
9266232
10039998
10039999
10040000
10040001
10064427
10078229
10093236
10342440
10342443
7007818
7011131
7013198
7019154
7019155
7020623
7020624
7020624
7022652
7022653
7109227
7366737
7366856
7380134
7380134
7380134
7380180
7380180
7620052
9338781
9377651
5609204
7006600
7015437
7014289
7014397
7015021
6202683
10029370
7024996
7028516
7029878
7024980
7024981
7027139
7027140
226016702
226017802
9862895
5006542
4901530

98
1
2
98
97
99
910
96
998
93
80
81
83
84
4
8
5
81
75
3
2
13
12
13
5
11
4
4
5
50
8
15
46
3
3
21
21
17
71
111
999
63
7
16
5
10
2
10
15
15
10
2
12
12
2
141
140
20
3
6

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
0.39m
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.5m
1.8m
1
1
4

Page

Assembly

Description

67
263
264
13
67
290
62
128
12
67
126
126
126
126
335
335
221
23
23
131
233
115
200
200
210
210
211
203
203
149
218
100
110
111
121
147
295
43
149
150
166
165
124
124
326
100
217
89
88
91
92
85
85
86
86
84
84
7
114
216

92 73 188
50 06 806
56 09 811
92 67 037
92 73 188
56 08 319
94 43 065
90 75 097
92 66 218
92 73 188
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
93 74 259
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
56 01 521
50 04 624
50 07 307
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 447
50 08 447
70 23 757
70 22 648
70 22 648
96 88 129
62 02 683
56 08 051
92 69 690
90 75 171
92 65 665
92 70 839
92 65 991
70 28 075
96 88 129
96 88 129
56 09 876
56 09 876
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
70 14 396
56 08 051
93 55 441
70 24 996
70 24 984
70 28 515
70 28 516
73 73 798
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
96 98 654
96 98 654
.
50 07 306
93 71 890

HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064


PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
CONTROL PLATE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VAL
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
HOSE BURST SAFETY VALVE
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
TWO-WAY VALVE
HYDR.MOTOR FIX.FMF 064
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
SWITCH BOX
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
REPAIR SET
PLUG
BRAKE VALVE
CAB DOOR
CAB DOOR
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
GLASS PANE
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
SEARCHLIGHT
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
SEAL KIT VG7-4/...
REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...
REPAIR KIT
RESTRICTOR CHECK VALVE
INFLATION VALVE
PILOT VALVE
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
BLOC
BLOC
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
SEAL KIT F.VALVE
CONTROL BRACKET LEFT
WORKING HEAD LIGHT INSTA
SEAT FRAME
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
SEAT FRAME
DRIVER'S SEAT
DRIVER'S SEAT
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
PEDAL
HEAD LIGHT INSTALLATION

416

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

SENDING KEY
SENSOR
SENSOR
SEPARATE PLATE
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL
SERIES TERMINAL BLUE
SERIES TERMINAL BLUE
SERIES TERMINAL BLUE
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
SET OF GEARS
SHAFT
SHAFT
SHAFT
SHEET
SHEET
SHEET
SHEET
SHEET
SHEET CLAMPING PLATE
SHELLS-PAIR
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK
SHIM DISK 77x90,0x0,4
SHIM DISK 77x90,0x0,5
SHIM DISK 77x90,0x0,6
SHIM DISK 82x95,0x0,5
SHIM DISK 82x95,0x0,6
SHIM DISK 82x95,0x0,7
SHIM RING
SHOCK ABSORBER
SHOCK ABSORBER
SHUNT BOX
SHUT OFF VALVE
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
SIGNAL HORN
SLEEVE
SLEWING GEAR
SLIDE
SLIDE BLOCK
SLIDING DISK
SLIDING WINDOW
SLIP RING
SMALL PARTS
SMALL PARTS
SMALL PARTS
SOCKET

6203104
6290073
9766785
9230101
6203421
6203425
6203429
6203431
6203517
6203520
6204229
7368707
7368708
7368715
9075097
9075097
7028165
5608314
7015443
7028164
10064309
10076603
9381638
9421892
9867390
7016515
10037583
7028092
7028093
7028094
7028095
7370324
7381354
10011704
10011703
10011702
10011701
10011699
10011698
7028182
7368313
7621164
6203317
5608611
9752447
9752461
9237569
9237570
6200008
9998623
9386387
7015449
7028087
9265081
5007882
7368265
7014878
7014878
7014878
6201842

112
9
105
6
57
59
60
55
8
56
9
42
43
40
50
50
7
19
10
2
10
95
5
76
60
6
26
20
20
20
20
12
22
20
30
40
50
60
70
19
55
55
37
14
1
12
51
1
40
990
11
11
13
15
2
1
10
10
1
20

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
10
3
10
25
11
31
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

320
70
320
173
98
98
98
98
321
98
321
125
125
125
96
103
38
184
124
38
335
339
79
213
344
124
39
39
39
39
39
68
70
52
52
52
52
52
52
43
90
93
125
148
323
178
175
181
157
297
55
124
39
73
200
315
129
130
249
120

96 86 003
92 73 209
96 86 003
92 08 066
98 09 163
98 09 163
98 09 163
98 09 163
96 88 842
98 09 163
96 88 842
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
97 54 305
97 54 306
10 02 403 6
93 55 522
10 30 296 7
10 02 403 6
10 06 416 8
10 07 637 8
93 46 395
10 07 614 5
10 07 638 0
10 30 296 7
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 10 226 8
92 73 209
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
70 28 075
70 24 998
70 28 518
10 30 296 7
96 88 129
97 52 461
96 88 133
92 08 066
92 37 569
93 73 792
91 79 501
93 55 444
10 30 296 7
10 03 758 1
92 73 208
50 08 049
62 03 090
91 99 481
91 99 482
93 65 498
70 05 044

CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
COVERING
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
BOX
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
BOX
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRIC HEATING
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
COVER
ELECTRIC HEATING
INTERNAL GEAR PUMP SET
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
ROTARY TRACK LOCKING
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CAB ELEVATION
ELECTRIC HEATING
GEAR DRIVE
GEAR DRIVE
GEAR DRIVE
GEAR DRIVE
GEAR DRIVE
GREASE PUMP
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
PILOT VALVE
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
ELECTRIC HEATING
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
COVERING
COVERING
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
PISTON 140MM
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
ELECTRIC HEATING
GEAR DRIVE
REPAIR KIT 064
CAB DOOR
COLLECTING RING
HANDLE LEFT
HANDLE RIGHT
DRIVER CAB PARTS F.AS1
FLIP SWITCH

417

Description

Item

SOCKET
SOCKET
SOUND HOLDER
SOUND INSULATION
SOUND INSULATION LEFT
SPACER PART
SPACER SLEEVE
SPACER TUBE
SPARK
SPECIAL PAINT SINGLE COLO
SPIRAL RING
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING
SPRING ASSY
SPRING ASSY
SPRING CLIP
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING STRAIN PART
SPUR GEAR
SPUR GEAR
STEP
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
STOP
STOPPER
STOPPER
STORAGE BOX
STRAP
STRAP
STRAP
STRAP
STRAP
STRAP
STRAP
STRAP
STRIP
STROKE TRANSMITTER
STUD
STUD
SUCTION FITTING
SUCTION FITTING
SUCTION VALVE
SUN VISOR
SUN WHEEL
SUN WHEEL
SUNHALDE SET

7017635
7017636
10039992
7021224
7021222
7020625
10409491
9275737
6203330
9940785
5107480
10013879
7013458
7014292
7023637
7023637
7028190
7621159
5610705
5610706
7019794
10037750
7028122
7028131
7028149
7028157
7028170
9265395
9266201
9273463
7028142
9269953
9269956
9490985
10076207
10077371
9821222
9201721
7007816
7019121
7018944
10037723
7019134
7366679
7366733
7370538
9201724
9230029
9230122
9171426
10014078
7028174
7028180
9355506
9377933
5608144
7363034
9443047
9443067
7019143

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
26
34
4
25
15
6
88
13
5
27
8
2
9
59
8
30
7
51
53
51
26
3
7
12
3
8
4
3
13
15
4
12
11
30
24
10
20
31
1
38
20
20
73
6
2
3
6
56
10
10
4
8
15
10
25
45
88
6
5
10
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
2
8
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
5
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
12
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

243
243
124
197
197
210
126
70
154
7
298
207
143
125
203
204
51
93
165
165
201
116
46
46
48
49
43
305
12
128
47
33
33
329
7
331
332
173
131
193
80
268
195
154
218
94
183
175
342
231
206
43
43
148
26
165
199
60
60
192

93 07 341
93 07 341
10 30 296 7
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 08 447
10 30 296 7
92 73 209
56 08 088
.
92 24 633
10 01 407 8
50 10 575
10 30 296 7
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 28 186
70 28 518
56 09 876
56 09 876
50 08 049
50 07 355
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 133
70 28 134
70 28 075
92 66 411
92 66 218
90 75 097
70 28 132
92 69 960
92 69 960
98 96 384
.
10 07 620 7
10 07 737 1
92 08 066
56 01 521
70 22 480
96 98 655
73 71 865
70 22 480
56 08 088
62 02 683
73 70 541
93 75 362
92 08 066
97 54 585
10 07 614 7
56 11 908
70 28 075
70 28 075
96 88 129
96 88 130
56 09 876
70 19 143
94 43 065
94 43 065
70 22 480

INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,


INDUSTRIAL STICK ANGLED 6,
ELECTRIC HEATING
CAB
CAB
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
ELECTRIC HEATING
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
RETURN FILTER
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
STROKE TRANSMITTER
CONTROL VALVE
ELECTRIC HEATING
DORMER WINDOW PLEXIGLA
GRIP
FILTER
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
BLOC
BLOC
CAB DOOR
BUSHING
ADJUSTING PISTON
ADJUSTING PISTON
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
VALVE
PILOT VALVE
OPERATING EQUIPMENT (LE
TWO-WAY VALVE
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
PLAT FORM IF ELEVATION
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
COVERING
REPAIR SET
CAB
CONTROL CAB
CLIP
CAB
RETURN FILTER
SEARCHLIGHT
GUID
DIVIDING WALL
COVERING
TOOLBOX
LABELS ENGLISH
FOOT CONTROL
PILOT VALVE
PILOT VALVE
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
PUMPS INSTALLATION
BLOC
SUNHALDE SET
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
CAB

418

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

SUPPORT
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
SUPPORT
SUPPORT LEFT
SUPPORT LEFT
SUPPORT PLATE
SUPPORT RIGHT
SUPPORT RIGHT
SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING
SUPPORT RING 14,73X1,35
SUPPORT RING 140X130X1,7
SUPPORT RING 20,1X25X1,4
SUPPORT RING 70/75X1,5
SUPPORTING DISK 55x70,0x0,
SURFACE OF SENSOR
SURFACE OF SENSOR
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
SWING GEAR INSTALLATION
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
SWING RING
SWING RING INSTALLATION
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWING RING SEAL
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH
SWITCH 2POS.
SWITCH BOX
SWITCH BOX
SWITCH BOX 575V 60HZ 132K
SWITCH INSTALLATION
SWITCH INSTALLATION
SWITCH MODULE
SWITCHBOARD

9374887
9374889
9384555
9441025
9823381
7021508
7025993
10064308
7021507
7025994
7013137
7013139
7016113
7016114
7380883
7380884
7381154
7007924
10028231
7028146
7003543
10011683
9199964
9199964
9384641
9355444
9443065
982745601
9307471
262183001
262183001
7019108
7019108
7019109
7019110
7019118
7019119
7019844
7023759
10045342
10045342
10045343
10475546
6000570
6001027
6001226
6004469
6202474
6204743
7006960
7363229
7364466
7005043
9373968
9374259
969324301
9989179
9989179
7371141
9809164

4
5
20
40
18
5
90
3
4
91
8
5
16
18
21
23
4
15
8
10
7
10
3
3
95
700
10
10
800
10
20
10
28
29
30
32
33
35
34
26
40
25
17
47
29
4
60
91
2
100
19
46
18
10
10
10
23
23
21
15

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3.7m
3.7m
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page
346
346
353
60
346
205
85
335
205
85
291
172
265
265
16
16
296
265
299
47
297
52
129
130
96
17
59
76
17
304
304
200
202
202
202
193
193
193
193
97
350
97
348
108
101
330
256
104
260
84
106
108
106
221
220
223
259
333
259
103

Assembly

Description

10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 642 8
94 43 065
10 07 778 3
50 07 970
73 73 798
10 06 416 8
50 07 970
73 73 798
56 07 126
70 13 133
70 16 075
70 16 075
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 65 299
70 16 075
99 57 894
70 28 132
91 79 501
90 75 955
91 99 481
91 99 482
97 54 305
10 07 614 3
93 86 387
93 07 471
10 07 614 3
98 27 456 01
98 27 456 01
50 08 049
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 08 446
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
98 09 163
10 07 763 2
98 09 163
10 33 208 2
98 09 164
93 73 751
92 01 818
98 21 222
97 54 306
99 89 179
96 98 654
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
93 74 259
10 07 614 6
10 08 221 3
99 37 562
10 07 737 2
99 37 562
97 54 306

CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN


CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
AIR CONDITIONING
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
GLASS PANE
DRIVER'S SEAT
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
GLASS PANE
DRIVER'S SEAT
SEAL KIT LOAD-HOLDING VA
SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
SEAL KIT WV 10
SEAL KIT WV 10
SEAL KIT DRV 1"
SEAL KIT LIMIT VALVE
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
PISTON 140MM
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
HANDLE LEFT
HANDLE RIGHT
ARM REST LEFT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
SLEWING GEAR
SWING RING INSTALLATION
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
SWING RING
SWING RING
CAB DOOR
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
GLASS PANE
CAB
CAB
CAB
CAB
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
EVAPORATOR
SWITCHBOARD
SAFETY LEVER
CABLE W.SWITCH
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
ARM REST RIGHT
SWITCH INSTALLATION
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCH BOX
ELECTRIC BOX INSTALLATIO
DELIVERED PARTS LBC
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ARM REST RIGHT

419

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SWIVEL COUPLING
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL
SYMBOL CHARGE
SYMBOL CONTROL PCSA R
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
TANK RECEIVER
TANK RECEIVER
TAPPET
TAPPET
TAPPET
TECALAN PIPE
TENSION SPRING
TEST FITTING
TEST FITTING 15L
THERMO-SWITCH
THERMO-SWITCH
THERMOSTAT
THREADED AXLE
THREADED AXLE
THREADED INSERT
THREADED INSERT M4
THREADED INSERT M4
THREADED INSERT M8
THREADED PLATE
THREADED PLATE
THREADED PLATE
THREADED PLATE
THREADED PLATE
THREADED PLATE
TIE WRAP

7368426
7368426
7368426
7368426
7368426
7402584
7402584
7402584
7402585
7402873
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617261
7617298
7617298
7617714
7617714
7617714
6002137
7362929
7362931
7362933
7362934
7362936
7362939
7362998
7365152
7365385
6000848
9358104
7024984
7028515
9442378
9442398
7014525
9265409
9885351
2889002
7617520
5607617
5607671
10409476
7362476
6205478
9265265
9265265
7020610
7020614
7020614
7020177
7019111
9375296
9382095
9685438
9759545
9759553
7001877

20
22
16
9
101
25
18
14
14
19
60
60
60
68
68
92
46
19
53
19
58
39
12
13
11
9
38
10
37
36
31
40
22
100
100
97
1
4
1
1
62
51
83
15
23
46
16
13
13
86
12
130
46
8
38
5
3
1
4
20

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

4
3
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
5
5
7
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.315m
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
4
2
3
2
2
4
30

Page

Assembly

Description

76
78
240
253
319
136
137
251
137
59
96
96
103
134
134
160
286
288
27
59
149
108
106
106
106
106
108
106
108
108
324
108
231
85
86
62
66
143
121
111
149
90
160
137
124
148
348
295
296
195
197
197
193
205
338
337
321
324
324
103

93 07 471
97 55 712
98 07 929
98 07 971
96 85 744
93 61 631
93 75 636
93 87 211
93 75 636
93 86 387
97 54 305
97 54 305
97 54 306
93 77 282
93 77 282
93 55 449
93 89 233
98 21 015
96 88 130
93 86 387
96 88 129
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
97 59 290
98 09 164
10 07 614 7
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
94 43 065
94 42 378
50 10 575
92 65 665
90 75 171
96 88 129
70 24 998
93 55 449
93 75 636
10 30 296 7
96 88 129
10 33 208 2
92 65 991
92 65 299
70 22 480
50 09 224
50 09 224
70 22 480
50 07 970
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
96 88 842
97 59 290
97 59 290
97 54 306

SWING RING INSTALLATION


GREASERS DISPLACEMENT
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
OIL PILOT VALVE
VALVE INSTALLATION
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
VALVE INSTALLATION
SLEWING GEAR
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST LEFT
ARM REST RIGHT
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.HOIST
HOSE BURST SAF.VALV.STICK
PUMPS INSTALLATION
SLEWING GEAR
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
SWITCHBOARD
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
SWITCHBOARD
LABELS ENGLISH
DRIVER'S SEAT
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
TANK RECEIVER
CONTROL VALVE
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT VG 7-4/...
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT
VALVE INSTALLATION
ELECTRIC HEATING
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
EVAPORATOR
INFLATION VALVE
SEAL KIT DRV 1"
CAB
CAB
CAB
CAB
GLASS PANE
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
BOX
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
ARM REST RIGHT

420

Description

Item

TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TIE WRAP
TOOL BAG
TOOL KIT
TOOLBOX
TOOLBOX
TOOTHED LOCK WASHER
TOOTHED LOCK WASHER
TOOTHED LOCK WASHER
TRACK PAD
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
TUBE LSK-H-4011
TURCON GLYD RING
TURCON GLYD RING 140X11
TURCON STEPSEAL
TURCON STEPSEAL 95,0X110,
TURCON STEPSEAL 95,0x115,
TWO-STAGE PUMP
TWO-WAY VALVE
TWO-WAY VALVE
TWO-WAY VALVE
TYPEPLATE LFR
UNION NUT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
VALVE
VALVE
VALVE
VALVE
VALVE BODY
VALVE BODY
VALVE BODY
VALVE BODY
VALVE HOUSING
VALVE HOUSING
VALVE INSTALLATION
VALVE PLATE
VALVE SEAT
VALVE SEAT
VALVE SEAT
VALVE SEAT
VALVE SEAT
VALVE SLEEVE
VALVE SLEEVE
VALVE STEM
VALVE WHIP
VALVE WHIP
VALVE WHIP
VARIABLE PUMP
VENT HOSE INSTALLATION

7001877
7001877
7001877
7001877
7001877
7002480
7002480
7005587
7005587
7005587
7005587
7009088
7368194
5002391
9358136
9362266
9754585
7363743
7363743
7363744
9698283
10077632
7018731
7028108
7002060
7013138
7013697
7018465
5609586
5608285
7403972
9266218
10405887
7020410
10076143
5007548
5604320
5606300
7028134
5616041
5616041
5616041
5616041
7028173
7028175
9375636
7028140
7018041
7028155
7028197
9265400
9269056
7028153
7028168
7028141
7025990
7025991
7025992
10030434
9386259

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos. Quantity
60
20
25
50
20
84
8
70
71
102
140
15
13
2
9620
2
62
23
19
18
12
10
7
31
4
2
10
10
20
2
24
1
2
32
100
3
4
6
3
23
9
60
90
7
9
30
2
40
6
3
20
21
2
2
3
32
33
34
2
100
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

15
60
4
15
15
5
10
10
50
20
20
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
6
4
3
6
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

213
246
258
316
327
135
354
251
256
319
320
330
314
226
18
342
178
181
323
184
80
307
143
40
297
172
298
299
26
144
137
70
231
262
9
261
137
137
41
254
258
318
318
43
43
133
47
165
49
37
128
128
49
43
47
92
92
92
32
160

10 07 614 5
93 06 320
99 82 327
93 70 577
98 28 684
93 77 282
10 07 642 9
93 87 211
98 21 222
96 85 744
96 86 003
92 01 818
56 10 984
93 58 136
10 07 614 3
97 54 585
96 88 133
92 37 569
97 52 461
93 55 522
96 98 655
10 07 618 1
50 10 575
70 28 072
91 79 501
70 13 133
92 24 633
99 57 894
96 88 130
56 08 276
93 75 636
92 73 209
10 07 614 7
50 07 548
10 07 611 0
50 07 204
93 75 636
93 75 636
70 28 073
98 07 971
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
70 28 075
70 28 075
93 77 282
70 28 132
56 09 876
70 28 134
10 00 051 2
90 75 097
90 75 097
70 28 134
70 28 075
70 28 132
70 28 516
70 28 516
70 28 516
10 06 140 2
93 55 449

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
GREASE PIPES INSTALLATIO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
POSITIONING SWING BRAKE
HYDR.HOSES EXTENSION
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
AIR CONDITION HOSES INSTA
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
CABLE W.SWITCH
CAPACITOR
TOOL KIT
UPPERCARRIAGE 575V 60HZ
TOOLBOX
COVERING
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
SIDE DOOR LEFT FRONT CPL
COVER
CONTROL CAB
KIT PEDALS LEFT
CONTROL VALVE
REGULATION HYDRAULIC
PISTON 140MM
SEAL KIT BRAKE VALVE
PISTON ROD BEARING 095/14
PISTON ROD BEARING 95/140
PUMPS INSTALLATION
CONTROL VALVE
VALVE INSTALLATION
CONNECTING PLATE NG 064
LABELS ENGLISH
VALVE
BASIC MACHINE E932/575V/6
MAGNET VALVE
VALVE INSTALLATION
VALVE INSTALLATION
CONNECTING PLATE
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.BOO
GREASE PIPES INDUSTR.STIC
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
COMPLEMENTARY KIT
PILOT VALVE
PILOT VALVE
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
BLOC
VALVE
COLD STARD VALVE
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
VALVE
PILOT VALVE
PRESSURE REGULATOR VALV
SEAT FRAME
SEAT FRAME
SEAT FRAME
ADDIT.KIT SLEWING GEAR P
CONTROL VALVE INSTALLAT

421

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

VENT VALVE
VENTILATING PLATE
VERBUS SCREW
VERBUS SCREW
VERBUS SCREW
VERBUS SCREW M12X20 DAC
VERBUS-RIPP SCREW
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
VIBRATORY SYSTEM
WARNING LABEL
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 10
WASHER 12
WASHER 12
WASHER 12
WASHER 12
WASHER 12
WASHER 12
WASHER 12,5/21,0/3,5

5605688
7020015
7366804
7366804
7366804
7365430
7366851
7024998
7028518
6427460
10342433
7015446
7019148
7019148
7019148
7019795
7019796
7019801
7020176
7020513
7020626
7020626
7028099
7370325
7370342
7380137
7380138
9265402
9351709
9358775
9371913
9441693
9461178
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289795
10289804
10289804
10289804
10289804
10289804
10289804
9918226

83
122
16
73
76
22
20
50
50
6
44
17
11
20
16
14
49
34
45
100
8
6
27
7
46
49
50
23
5
10
11
49
14
53
63
133
83
5
27
4
32
8
72
75
79
82
10
11
11
68
78
15
31
33
98
103
23
76
33
26

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
2
2
6
41
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
3
1
8
2
1
7
6
4
2
1
3
4
8
8
5
5
5
1
6
3
3
1
7
2
1
8
4
2
5
2
2
2
1
1
6
72
4
4
3
2
4
1
4
16
2
4

Page

Assembly

Description

155
196
80
83
83
188
188
88
91
310
23
124
197
197
198
200
209
201
193
195
210
211
39
68
69
128
128
128
81
81
81
60
22
82
82
84
135
136
139
157
157
173
195
195
195
214
218
218
324
338
338
355
355
139
141
196
312
339
355
355

93 74 662
70 22 480
96 98 655
96 98 654
96 98 654
93 55 451
93 55 451
70 24 984
70 28 515
93 78 086
10 32 661 3
10 30 296 7
50 09 224
50 09 224
70 23 758
50 08 049
50 07 973
50 08 049
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 08 447
70 23 757
10 03 758 1
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
90 75 097
90 75 097
90 75 097
96 98 283
96 98 283
96 98 283
94 43 065
10 07 614 4
96 98 654
96 98 654
96 98 654
93 77 282
93 61 631
97 56 698
93 73 792
93 73 792
92 08 066
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
10 07 614 5
62 02 683
62 02 683
97 59 290
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 643 0
10 07 643 0
97 56 698
97 56 698
70 22 480
96 88 813
10 07 637 8
10 07 643 0
10 07 643 0

HYDRAULIC TANK
CAB
CONTROL CAB
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
LOWER COVERING
LOWER COVERING
SYSTEM
SYSTEM
ITEMS COV.BY THE CO LAM
ASYNCHRON MOTOR
ELECTRIC HEATING
CAB
CAB
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CAB DOOR
GLASS PANE
CAB DOOR
CAB
CAB
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
GLASS PANE
GEAR DRIVE
GREASE PUMP
GREASE PUMP
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
SERVO CONTROL UNIT VG7-4
TRACK PAD
TRACK PAD
TRACK PAD
SWING GEAR SAT 275/222
ENGINE INSTALLATION
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
HYDR.INSTAL.CONTROL VAL
OIL PILOT VALVE
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
COVERING
CAB
CAB
CAB
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SEARCHLIGHT
SEARCHLIGHT
EVAPORATOR INSTALLATION
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
CATWALK WIDE WITH RAILIN
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
CAB
COLLECTING RING INSTALLAT
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION
COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION

422

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

WASHER 16
WASHER 16,5/28,0/4,0
WASHER 17
WASHER 20
WASHER 20,5/34,0/5,0
WASHER 24
WASHER 5,3X15X1,2
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 6
WASHER 60
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 8
WASHER 90MM
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
WASHER KIT PVG 350 B 388
WASHER S= 0,50
WASHER S= 2,00
WAY VALVE
WEARING PLATE
WEARING PLATE
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
WINDSHIELD PROTECTION B
WING
WING
WING
WIPER MOTOR
WIPPER ARM
WIPPER BLADE
WIR.HARN.ARM REST LEFT/RI
WIRE
WIRE
WIRE HARNESS HEATING
WIRE HARNESS U4-1/X46-1
WIRING HARNESS

10289806
9918228
4600021
10289808
9918229
10289810
7014813
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289802
10289829
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
10289803
9867074
9075955
9075955
7380232
7019847
5603889
10037596
7028161
5007974
5008447
7023824
10218713
7370347
7370348
5619172
7017946
7621492
9683500
7028089
7028091
10015392
9686169
10409482

33
47
30
21
33
42
30
17
19
8
33
99
97
33
97
53
5
45
11
92
22
3
81
86
119
37
12
46
53
32
7
72
31
57
21
26
41
6
100
100
23
98
90
1
2
43
5
1
2
2
4
11
12
13
150
17
19
101
102
73

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

10
4
1
8
10
4
4
2
3
2
2
2
4
1
4
1
1
8
2
3
4
2
3
3
2
2
4
2
2
4
8
2
10
2
14
2
8
1
1
1
5
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Page

Assembly

Description

292
335
222
22
293
22
99
95
97
143
173
195
222
333
340
350
267
22
136
140
157
173
176
176
177
181
183
190
194
201
205
213
222
256
335
335
353
26
34
54
13
195
150
50
42
209
192
211
68
68
68
198
198
198
84
39
39
86
320
125

91 98 293
10 06 416 8
93 74 259
10 07 614 4
99 60 506
10 07 614 4
93 84 641
97 54 305
98 09 163
50 10 575
92 08 066
70 22 480
93 74 259
10 07 737 2
10 07 637 8
10 07 763 2
92 01 939
10 07 614 4
93 61 631
97 56 698
93 73 792
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 37 569
93 75 362
96 91 947
70 22 480
50 08 049
50 07 970
10 07 614 5
93 74 259
98 21 222
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
10 07 642 8
96 88 130
92 69 960
92 70 752
92 67 037
70 22 480
96 88 129
70 28 161
70 28 074
50 07 973
70 22 480
70 23 757
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
70 23 758
70 23 758
70 23 758
96 98 654
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 02 297 9
96 86 003
10 30 296 7

HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
SWITCH BOX
ENGINE INSTALLATION
HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
ENGINE INSTALLATION
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
ARM REST LEFT
ELECTRIC BOX CPL.
CONTROL VALVE
COVERING
CAB
SWITCH BOX
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CAB ELEVATION OF 2000 MM
TRAVEL PEDAL CONTROL
PIN
ENGINE INSTALLATION
OIL PILOT VALVE
HYDR.INST.FRONT OF VALV.
OIL RADIATOR INSTALLATION
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING
SIDE DOOR RIGHT
DIVIDING WALL
DRIVER'S CAB CPL
CAB
CAB DOOR
GLASS PANE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SWITCH BOX
STICK CYLINDER CONTROL S
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
ELECTRIC CONNECTOR BOX
AIR CONDITIONING
PUMPS INSTALLATION
PUMP SPLITTER BOX PVG 350
REPAIR KIT
PRESSURE REGULATOR VAL
CAB
HYDRAULIC TANK INSTALLAT
WEARING PLATE
GEAR PUMP
GLASS PANE
CAB
GLASS PANE
GREASE PUMP
GREASE PUMP
GREASE PUMP
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
GEAR DRIVE
GEAR DRIVE
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR DAMPTED
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
ELECTRIC HEATING

423

Description

Item

Pos. Quantity

WIRING HARNESS
WIRING HARNESS
WIRING HARNESS
WIRING HARNESS
WIRING HARNESS
WIRING HARNESS
WIRING HARNESS A1008-Y21WIRING HARNESS AIR CONDIT
WIRING HARNESS E.BOX/CAB
WIRING HARNESS HEAD LIGH
WIRING HARNESS HEATING
WIRING HARNESS HEATING
WIRING HARNESS K54/X848-1
WIRING HARNESS PROXIMIT.S
WIRING HARNESS ROTATING
WIRING HARNESS S54-A1008
WIRING HARNESS S54-H54/X
WIRING HARNESS S57
WIRING HARNESS S84-1/H35WIRING HARNESS X148-B55
WIRING HARNESS X148-B55
WIRING HARNESS X148-B55
WIRING HARNESS X148-B55/
WIRING HARNESS X15
WIRING HARNESS X429/K54
WIRING HARNESS X848-1/X84
WIRING HARNESS X848/Y21-X
WOODRUFF KEY
WORKING HEAD LIGHT INSTA
WORKSECTION DRIVE
WP
YOKE G 8X16
YOKE G 8X16

10428777
10470126
6203315
7019170
9359405
9984516
9937561
9685828
9384818
9354660
10039993
9683514
10092269
9865658
9384823
9864693
10079021
9368186
9686136
9823628
9864694
9864694
10092266
9683515
10092265
10092268
10092267
7372912
9355441
7362969
9375644
4000746
4000746

30
1
24
2
65
20
3
10
101
7
21
154
12
5
100
2
2
40
100
6
4
4
6
155
3
11
9
31
15
2
63
17
25

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0

Page

Assembly

Description

212
198
124
198
251
325
259
356
214
217
124
84
333
259
214
259
333
99
320
259
259
333
333
84
333
333
333
69
213
169
178
173
173

10 49 029 6
70 23 758
10 30 296 7
70 23 758
93 87 211
99 35 747
99 37 562
99 39 858
10 07 614 5
93 55 441
10 30 296 7
96 98 654
10 07 737 2
99 37 562
10 07 614 5
99 37 562
10 07 737 2
93 84 641
96 86 003
99 37 562
99 37 562
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
96 98 654
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
10 10 226 8
10 07 614 5
56 03 889
96 88 133
92 08 066
92 08 066

CEILING LAMP
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRIC HEATING
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
HYDR.CONTROL HYDR. SWIVE
DRIVER'S SEAT AIR SUSPEN
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
WORKING HEAD LIGHT INSTA
ELECTRIC HEATING
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SWING BRAKE CONTROL
CENTRALIZED GREASING CO
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
CONTROL CAB BASIC PIECE
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
GREASE PUMP
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
WAY VALVE
COVERING
COVERING
COVERING

424

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

1 PACKET ET-LIST.+BED.ANLE
2/2-WEGEVENTIL
3-WEGESTROMREGELVENTIL
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
6KT MUTTER
6KT NIPPEL
6KT SCHRAUBE
ABDECKKAPPE
ABDECKKAPPE
ABDECKPLATTE
ABDECKPLATTE
ABDICHTPROFIL
ABDRUECKVORRICHTUNG
ABLAGETASCHE
ABSCHALTVENTIL
ABSPERRORGAN
ABSTREIFRING 95x107,2x8,1
ABTRIEBSWELLE
ACHSHALTER (LO 2258)
ACHSHALTER (LO 2258)
ADAPTER
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
ANSAUGGITTER
ANSAUGSTUTZEN
ANSAUGSTUTZEN
ANSCHL.PLAT.G341/1 M.SCHR
ANSCHLAG
ANSCHLAGPUFFER
ANSCHLAGPUFFER
ANSCHLUSSDECKEL
ANSCHLUSSKABEL
ANSCHLUSSKABEL
ANSCHLUSSKLEMMEN
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
ANSTEUERGERAET
ANTENNE
ANTRIEBSWELLE
ANTRIEBSWELLE
APAVE ABNAHME ELEKTR.ANL
ARBEITSELEMENT
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER EIN
ARM
ARMLEHNE LINKS
ARMLEHNE LINKS
ARMLEHNE LINKS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
ARRETIERUNG
ARRETIERUNGS-OBERTEIL
ARTR.WELLENGEHAEUSE
ASCHENBECHER
ASYNCHRONMOTOR

0011984
5603889
5606300
5006466
5010575
9270475
7369727
7019540
10036950
7025005
6427522
7019115
7014289
9959262
7018944
7028134
5608611
7024197
9441687
9168029
9168029
5612721
9387210
9387211
10475545
9355506
9377933
9396644
9201721
7363930
7363930
10355220
6203999
6204000
10342441
7013559
7018855
9273210
7028073
9273209
7028075
7024161
9269955
9269955
9019721
7362969
6202683
9355441
7019144
10036948
7024982
9754305
10036949
7024983
9754306
7007816
9376516
9441682
7366731
10326613

800
90
6
30
10
17
1
2
17
17
4
45
16
970
20
3
14
6
17
6
2
25
5
10
15
10
25
5
31
16
10
74
26
35
84
1
1
11
3
3
5
17
10
10
25
2
2
15
89
90
90
58
91
91
59
1
25
2
81
28

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
2
4
0.39m
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

7
150
137
137
255
128
171
191
92
89
310
209
124
299
80
41
148
299
60
236
302
69
7
250
348
148
26
137
173
179
182
23
69
69
23
301
264
70
30
67
30
198
33
54
7
169
217
213
199
86
85
82
86
85
82
131
339
60
103
22

.
96 88 129
93 75 636
93 75 636
98 21 222
90 75 097
56 08 560
93 47 202
70 28 516
70 24 996
93 78 086
50 07 973
10 30 296 7
99 57 894
96 98 655
70 28 073
96 88 129
99 57 894
94 43 065
98 07 898
93 89 240
10 10 226 8
.
93 87 210
10 33 208 2
96 88 129
96 88 130
93 75 636
92 08 066
93 75 645
92 30 042
10 32 661 3
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 32 661 3
93 96 644
56 09 811
92 73 209
10 03 043 4
92 73 188
10 03 043 4
70 23 758
92 69 960
92 70 752
.
56 03 889
93 55 441
10 07 614 5
70 19 143
10 02 297 9
73 73 798
96 98 654
10 02 297 9
73 73 798
96 98 654
56 01 521
10 07 637 8
94 43 065
97 54 306
10 07 614 4

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Bezeichnung
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
EINBAU VENTILE
EINBAU VENTILE
STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUN
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
MONTAGETEILE KABINE
SITZRAHMEN
SITZRAHMEN
LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM
FRONTSCHEIBE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
FAHRERSTAND
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
HUBZYLINDER
SCHMIERPUMPE
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
VERDAMPFER
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
PUMPEN EINBAU
EINBAU VENTILE
VERKLEIDUNG
HAUBE MITTE
DECKEL STEUERSCHIEBER
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
SCHMIERPUMPE
SCHMIERPUMPE
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
ANSCHL.PLAT.G341/1 M.SCHR
STEUERPLATTE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
VERSTELLPUMPE
HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR FIX.FM
VERSTELLPUMPE
ELEKTROANLAGE
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
RS ANTRIEBSWELLE
2/2-WEGEVENTIL
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER EIN
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
SONNENBLENDENSATZ
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
FAHRERSITZ
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
FAHRERSITZ
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
RS ARRETIERUNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
MOTOR EINBAU

425

Bezeichnung

Artikel

AUFKLEBER
AUFKLEBESCHILD
AUFKLEBESCHILD
AUFKLEBESCHILD
AUFKLEBESCHILD
AUFKLEBESKALA
AUFLAGE
AUFLAGE
AUFLAGE
AUFLAGE LINKS
AUFLAGE LINKS
AUFLAGE RECHTS
AUFLAGE RECHTS
AUFNAHMEGEHAEUSE
AUFNAHMERING
AUFSATZ
AUFSTIEG
AUSBLASHUTZE
AUSSENLAMELLE
AUSSENLAMELLE
AUSSENSPIEGEL
AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU
AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU
AUSSENTEIL
AUSSENTEIL
AUSSTROEMDUESE
AUTOMAT.ZENTRALSCHMIE
BALLASTGEWICHT SCHWER
BALLASTGEWICHT SCHWER
BAUSATZ
BAUSATZ DREHKRANZAUFL
BAUSATZ DREHKRANZAUFL
BAUSATZ FUSSPEDAL LINKS
BE-U.ENTLUEFTUNGSFILTER
BECKENGURT
BECKENGURT
BEDIENHEBEL
BEFEST.TEILE STEUERSCHI
BEFESTIG.WINKEL
BEFESTIGUNG
BEFESTIGUNG
BEFESTIGUNGSKLAMMER
BEFESTIGUNGSMATERIAL
BEFESTIGUNGST.HYDRAULI
BEFESTIGUNGSTEIL
BEFESTIGUNGSTEIL
BEFESTIGUNGSTEIL
BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL
BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL LINK
BEHAELTER
BEHAELTER
BEHAELTERDECKEL
BELUEFTUNGSFILTER
BESCHRIFTUNGSBAND MARQ
BETAETIGUNG
BETAETIGUNG F.EL.GEBER (L

9350400
10475548
10475549
7369273
7369273
7015457
9230065
9373347
9373486
7021508
7025993
7021507
7025994
6202614
7028121
7019561
9769487
7369740
9441024
9441024
7019140
9361819
9373798
9199483
9199489
7008575
9685783
9369629
9369630
7017625
10076150
10076150
10076181
7380131
7371746
7371746
7368431
9346889
7371581
7020617
7020618
7363213
7368936
9346853
7025000
7025000
7025001
9867681
6203433
6203433
7369747
9234720
7371582
10102270
5616683
10018590
10222393
7001150
7028257
9266411

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
24
30
31
29
22
25
1
15
7
5
90
4
91
12
6
25
90
3
37
37
81
5
9700
1
1
109
7
9500
1
16
26
200
17
54
80
80
12
2
4
13
14
50
43
1
41
41
43
15
45
10
11
90
5
1
1
16
31
21
30
1
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
52
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
30
1
1

231
348
348
348
355
124
173
312
312
205
85
205
85
330
46
80
338
314
60
65
195
230
18
129
130
84
7
18
308
114
7
9
7
34
85
86
124
159
348
197
197
338
88
148
88
91
91
339
98
321
314
178
348
68
68
68
148
327
92
206

10 07 614 7
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
10 07 643 0
10 30 296 7
92 08 066
96 88 813
96 88 813
50 07 970
73 73 798
50 07 970
73 73 798
92 01 818
70 28 103
96 98 655
10 07 617 6
56 10 984
94 43 065
94 42 345
70 22 480
93 73 798
10 07 614 3
91 99 481
91 99 482
96 98 654
.
10 07 614 3
93 69 629
50 07 306
.
10 07 611 0
.
92 69 960
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
10 30 296 7
93 55 449
10 33 208 2
50 09 224
50 09 224
10 07 617 6
70 24 984
96 88 129
70 24 984
70 28 515
70 28 515
10 07 637 8
98 09 163
96 88 842
56 10 984
96 88 133
10 33 208 2
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
96 88 129
98 28 684
70 28 516
56 11 908

SCHILDER ENGLISCH
VERDAMPFER
VERDAMPFER
VERDAMPFER
KOMPRESSOR EINBAU
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
SCHLEIFRING EINBAU
SCHLEIFRING EINBAU
FRONTSCHEIBE
FAHRERSITZ
FRONTSCHEIBE
FAHRERSITZ
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
STELLKOLBEN
FAHRERSTAND
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
KONDENSATOR
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
BREMSLAMELLEN-SATZ
FAHRERKABINE
AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
GRIFF LINKS
GRIFF RECHTS
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
BALLASTGEWICHT SCHWER
PEDAL
GRUNDGERAET E932/575V/6
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
FAHRERSITZ
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
VERDAMPFER
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
TEILSYSTEM
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
TEILSYSTEM
TEILSYSTEM
TEILSYSTEM
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
KASTEN
KONDENSATOR
VERKLEIDUNG
VERDAMPFER
SCHMIERPUMPE
SCHMIERPUMPE
SCHMIERPUMPE
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
HYDR.SCHLAEUCHE VERLAE
SITZRAHMEN
FUSSSTEUERGERAET

426

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

BETRIEBSSTUNDENZAEHLER
BEZUG
BEZUG
BEZUG
BEZUG
BLECH
BLECH
BLECH
BLECH
BLECH
BLECH-SCHIEBER
BLECHKLEMMBLECH
BLECHMUTTER
BLECHMUTTER
BLECHSCHRAUBE
BLENDE
BLENDE
BLENDE
BLENDE
BLINDDECKEL
BLINDDECKEL
BLINDDECKEL F.RADIO
BLINDNIET
BLINDNIET
BLINDNIET
BLINDNIET
BLINDSTOPFEN
BLINDSTOPFEN
BODENBELAG
BODENPLATTE
BOHRSCHRAUBE ST4,8x16 V
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN
BOLZEN KPL
BOLZEN KPL
BOLZEN KPL
BREMSGEHAEUSE
BREMSGEHAEUSE
BREMSKOLBEN
BREMSKOLBEN
BREMSLAMELLEN M.SINTER
BREMSLAMELLEN M.SINTER
BREMSLAMELLEN-SATZ
BREMSPEDAL
BREMSVENTIL
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE

6201379
7024985
7024985
7024986
7024986
10064309
10076603
9381638
9421892
9867390
7015449
7016515
7366862
7366862
7366734
7005038
7015441
7364448
9266836
9199488
9199488
9354426
7019147
7019147
7020188
7029433
6205223
7371142
9239696
9698283
7363932
5608765
7014582
7016878
7019845
7023776
7023776
7738704
7738704
9201939
9230086
9230778
9348719
9836058
9351144
9351172
9351174
9442332
9442332
10014067
7028176
9442503
9442503
9442345
5007145
5007307
10037748
10037749
6202619
7019122

90
2
2
12
12
10
95
5
76
60
11
6
2
3
5
7
9
28
12
7
7
86
9
18
16
30
16
22
11
12
17
36
15
4
36
10
50
13
26
9
1
10
5
24
1
2
5
25
25
1
10
36
36
960
5
2
1
2
6
49

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
12
11
1
3
1
1
8
2
1
1
4
4
2
0
0
1
1
4
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

104
85
86
85
86
335
339
79
213
344
124
124
100
105
218
106
124
106
70
129
130
103
197
197
197
201
321
259
80
80
324
165
124
114
193
203
204
173
173
236
267
236
236
339
302
21
302
60
63
35
43
60
65
62
316
113
116
116
330
193

97 54 306
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
73 73 798
10 02 297 9
10 06 416 8
10 07 637 8
93 46 395
10 07 614 5
10 07 638 0
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
56 08 051
56 08 052
62 02 683
98 09 164
10 30 296 7
98 09 164
92 73 209
91 99 481
91 99 482
97 54 306
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 08 049
96 88 842
99 37 562
96 98 655
96 98 655
97 59 290
56 09 876
10 30 296 7
50 07 306
70 22 480
70 22 648
70 22 650
92 08 066
92 08 066
98 07 898
92 01 939
98 07 898
98 07 898
10 07 637 8
93 89 240
93 55 454
93 89 240
94 43 065
94 42 334
70 28 176
70 28 075
94 43 065
94 42 345
94 43 065
93 70 577
50 07 145
50 07 355
50 07 355
92 01 818
70 22 480

ARMLEHNE RECHTS
FAHRERSITZ
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
FAHRERSITZ
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
DREHKRANZARRETIERUNG
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUN
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
STEUERKONSOLE LINKS
STEUERKONSOLE RECHTS
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
SCHALTPULT
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
SCHALTPULT
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
GRIFF LINKS
GRIFF RECHTS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINENTUER
KASTEN
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
FAHRERSTAND
FAHRERSTAND
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
KOMPAKTBLOCK
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
PEDAL
FAHRERKABINE
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
HANDGRIFF
VERKLEIDUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
BOLZEN
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
HUBZYLINDER
MONTAGETEILE AUSRUEST
HUBZYLINDER
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
BREMSKOLBEN
ANSTEUERGERAET
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
BREMSLAMELLEN-SATZ
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
POSITIONIER SCHWENKBRE
BREMSPEDAL
HUELSE
HUELSE
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
FAHRERKABINE

427

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE
BUCHSE 090,0X110,0X090,0
BUEGEL
BUEGEL
BUEGEL
BUEGEL
BUEGEL
BUEGEL
BUEGEL
BUEGELBOLZEN
BUERSTENHALTER
BUERSTENPROFIL
BUNDMUTTER M10
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIP
CLIPS
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
DAEMMATTE LINKS
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMMMATTE
DAEMPFUNGSHUELSE
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL

7019122
7020607
7028137
7362583
7366833
9164350
9169530
9226514
9228619
9265394
9265394
9266235
9275743
9590847
10037723
7019134
7366679
7366733
9201724
9230029
9230122
7019168
5609870
7021606
7361602
10412536
10412536
10412536
10412536
10412536
7369755
7022648
7022649
7021222
7019146
7021223
7021224
9202117
9202194
9202198
9202199
9230081
9375549
9375648
9376044
9376045
9376046
9376049
9376050
9752492
9957897
10064429
10077728
10078228
10082430
5608767
5608768
5608769
7019177
7020608

116
40
43
7
19
1
8
1
20
2
2
10
81
15
20
73
6
2
6
56
10
31
2
39
22
20
20
25
15
15
12
2
1
15
8
7
25
30
30
34
35
10
10
33
45
46
47
145
143
11
9
2
5
7
4
24
22
12
14
47

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

2
4
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
55
17
12
6
5
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
5
5
1
2

196
193
41
305
101
293
245
292
241
111
121
13
128
245
268
195
154
218
183
175
342
201
315
201
40
179
181
183
185
323
314
192
203
197
197
197
197
181
179
179
179
185
183
179
188
188
188
84
84
323
293
335
350
335
221
165
165
165
198
193

70 22 480
70 22 480
70 28 073
92 66 411
93 73 751
99 60 506
92 43 110
91 98 293
99 88 040
90 75 171
92 65 665
92 67 037
90 75 097
92 43 110
73 71 865
70 22 480
56 08 088
62 02 683
93 75 362
92 08 066
97 54 585
50 08 049
62 03 090
50 08 049
70 28 072
93 75 645
92 37 569
93 75 362
92 01 080
97 52 461
56 10 984
70 22 480
70 22 648
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
50 09 224
92 37 569
93 75 645
93 75 645
93 75 645
92 01 080
93 75 362
93 75 645
93 55 451
93 55 451
93 55 451
96 98 654
96 98 654
97 52 461
99 60 506
10 06 416 8
10 07 763 2
10 06 416 8
93 74 259
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
70 23 758
70 22 480

FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
BETAETIGUNG F.EL.GEBER (L
SICHERHEITSHEBEL
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
INDUSTRIESTIEL 6,00M
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
RS VORSTEUERGERAET VG 7RS VORSTEUERGERAET
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
INDUSTRIESTIEL 6,00M
SCHELLE
FAHRERKABINE
RUECKLAUFFILTER
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
TRENNWAND FEST
VERKLEIDUNG
WERKZEUGKASTEN
FAHRERKABINENTUER
SCHLEIFRINGKOERPER
FAHRERKABINENTUER
VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISC
HAUBE MITTE
SEITENTUER RECHTS
TRENNWAND FEST
TRENNWAND MITTE
SEITENTUER LINKS VORN KP
KONDENSATOR
FAHRERKABINE
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
SEITENTUER RECHTS
HAUBE MITTE
HAUBE MITTE
HAUBE MITTE
TRENNWAND MITTE
TRENNWAND FEST
HAUBE MITTE
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
SEITENTUER LINKS VORN KP
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
SCHALTSCHRANK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
ELEKTROANLAGE
FAHRERKABINE

428

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL
DECKEL KPL.
DECKEL STEUERSCHIEBER
DECKENLEUCHTE
DECKPLATTE
DECKPLATTE
DECKPLATTE
DICHTBAND
DICHTBEILAGE
DICHTBLINDNIETE
DICHTBLINDNIETE
DICHTBLINDNIETE
DICHTMUTTER
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTPROFIL
DICHTRING
DICHTRING
DICHTRING
DICHTSATZ
DICHTSATZ
DICHTSATZ

7028104
7028105
7366858
9171589
9230039
9331013
9346693
9348533
9349195
9355522
9358543
9359190
9359227
9360257
9360257
9360438
9361069
9361226
9361513
9362389
9365132
9368223
9375363
9377590
9490848
9754588
9769758
9769773
9836897
9867888
9877159
9895870
7368666
9230042
10490296
5608729
7367131
9867073
10040011
7013912
7009867
7009867
7009867
7006600
262183001
262183001
7019108
7019108
7019109
7019110
7019118
7019119
7019844
7023759
7370338
7370339
7610225
10037694
5609214
7024813

3
4
7
60
1
64
7
49
65
20
11
5
1
25
19
70
4
2
28
18
15
5
11
110
60
15
8
12
70
71
18
15
5
61
30
2
44
104
5
4
15
6
6
63
10
20
10
28
29
30
32
33
35
34
21
23
6
999
999
999

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.7m
1
6
6
6
2
3.7m
3.7m
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

40
40
100
112
182
112
188
149
112
229
188
188
184
188
339
149
159
188
188
339
188
308
189
150
112
342
188
188
339
339
342
81
124
175
198
279
163
141
127
153
179
181
323
165
304
304
200
202
202
202
193
193
193
193
69
69
66
31
167
168

70 28 072
70 28 072
56 08 051
97 54 432
92 30 042
97 54 432
93 55 451
96 88 129
97 54 432
93 61 819
93 55 451
93 55 451
93 55 522
93 55 451
10 07 637 8
96 88 129
93 55 449
93 55 451
93 55 451
10 07 637 8
93 55 451
93 69 629
93 73 795
96 88 129
97 54 432
97 54 585
93 55 451
93 55 451
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 8
97 54 585
96 98 283
10 30 296 7
92 08 066
70 23 758
93 86 726
93 55 512
97 56 698
70 19 549
56 08 611
93 75 645
92 37 569
97 52 461
56 09 876
98 27 456 01
98 27 456 01
50 08 049
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 08 446
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
70 22 480
10 10 226 8
10 10 226 8
94 42 378
10 03 043 4
56 08 766
50 06 499

VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISC
VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISC
STEUERKONSOLE LINKS
EINBAU TRITTPLATTE
DECKEL STEUERSCHIEBER
EINBAU TRITTPLATTE
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
EINBAU TRITTPLATTE
AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
DECKEL
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
BALLASTGEWICHT SCHWER
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
EINBAU TRITTPLATTE
WERKZEUGKASTEN
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
WERKZEUGKASTEN
BODENPLATTE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
ELEKTROANLAGE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE KPL.
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
FILTER
ABSPERRORGAN
HAUBE MITTE
SEITENTUER RECHTS
SEITENTUER LINKS VORN KP
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG
FAHRERKABINENTUER
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
SCHMIERPUMPE
SCHMIERPUMPE
EINFUELLSTUTZEN
VERSTELLPUMPE
RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL
MAGNETVENTIL

429

Bezeichnung

Artikel

DICHTSATZ
DICHTSATZ DRV 1"
DICHTSATZ FMF 064
DICHTSATZ VG7-4/...
DICHTSATZ WV 10
DICHTSATZ WV 10
DICHTSCHEIBE
DICHTSCHEIBE
DICHTSCHRAUBE
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG
DICHTUNG-ZUSCHNITT
DICHTUNGSBAND
DIODE
DISTANZHUELSE
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZRING
DISTANZROHR
DISTANZSTUECK
DOPPELABREISSSTOPFEN
DOPPELABREISSSTOPFEN
DOPPELABREISSTOPFEN
DOPPELABREISSTOPFEN
DOPPELABREISSTOPFEN
DOPPELRINGSCHLUESSEL
DRAHT
DRAHT
DREHBUEHNE
DREHKRANZ BEFESTIGUNGS
DREHKRANZARRETIERUNG
DREHSCHALTER

9269965
9265299
9273207
9269690
9266232
9266232
7014397
7015021
7370332
10039998
10039999
10040000
10040001
10064427
10078229
10093236
10342440
10342443
7007818
7011131
7013198
7019154
7019155
7020623
7020624
7020624
7022652
7022653
7109227
7366737
7366856
7380180
7380180
7620052
9338781
9377651
7368669
10475552
6200729
10409491
7028123
7028124
7028125
7028126
7028127
7028128
9275737
7020625
7028136
7618568
7022127
7022127
7022127
7360670
7028089
7028091
9373793
9355496
9346395
10475546

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
98
99
98
96
998
93
5
10
33
80
81
83
84
4
8
5
81
75
3
2
13
12
13
5
11
4
4
5
50
8
15
21
21
17
71
111
82
33
12
88
8
8
8
8
8
8
13
6
41
34
27
11
26
19
17
19
8200
5
3700
17
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.5
2
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
6
2
3
14
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

34
147
67
128
12
67
326
100
69
126
126
126
126
335
335
221
23
23
131
233
115
200
200
210
210
211
203
203
149
218
100
147
295
43
149
150
126
349
351
126
46
46
46
46
46
46
70
210
41
44
30
41
44
227
39
39
18
76
17
348

92 69 960
92 70 839
92 73 188
90 75 097
92 66 218
92 73 188
70 14 396
56 08 051
10 10 226 8
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
93 74 259
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
56 01 521
50 04 624
50 07 307
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 447
50 08 447
70 23 757
70 22 648
70 22 648
96 88 129
62 02 683
56 08 051
92 70 839
92 65 991
70 28 075
96 88 129
96 88 129
10 30 296 7
10 33 208 2
10 07 791 5
10 30 296 7
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 103
92 73 209
50 08 447
70 28 073
70 28 075
10 03 043 4
70 28 073
70 28 075
93 58 136
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 07 614 3
93 07 471
10 07 614 3
10 33 208 2

PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR FIX.FM
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
WECHSELVENTIL
HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR FIX.FM
DS VENTIL
STEUERKONSOLE LINKS
SCHMIERPUMPE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
SCHALTSCHRANK
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
RS ARRETIERUNG
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE
BREMSVENTIL
FAHRERKABINENTUER
FAHRERKABINENTUER
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FRONTSCHEIBE
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
STEUERKONSOLE LINKS
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
VENTILEINSATZ
ANSTEUERGERAET
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VERDAMPFER
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
STELLKOLBEN
STELLKOLBEN
STELLKOLBEN
STELLKOLBEN
STELLKOLBEN
STELLKOLBEN
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
ANSTEUERGERAET
VERSTELLPUMPE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
ANSTEUERGERAET
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
TRIEBWERK
TRIEBWERK
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG EIN
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
VERDAMPFER

430

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

DREHWERK
DREHWERK BEFESTIGUNGS
DREHWERKSEINBAU
DROSSELANSCHLAGSCHRA
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
DROSSELSCHRAUBE
DROSSELSCHRAUBE
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER
DRUCKFEDER 0,4X2,5X9,6
DRUCKFEDER 1,6/13,4X37,5/ 6
DRUCKFEDER 1,80/7,30/24,85
DRUCKFEDER 2,40/13,00/27,0
DRUCKFEDER 4,50/14,80/44,9
DRUCKFEDER 5,6X35,8X35,5
DRUCKFEDER 7,00x39,96x58,6
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG
DRUCKLEITUNG 16X2
DRUCKLEITUNG 16X2
DRUCKLEITUNG 16X2
DRUCKLEITUNG 16X2

9386387
9355494
9355444
7369728
5608560
9270839
7615603
7615604
5002928
5006806
5007549
7028132
7028133
9267037
7007817
7017627
7017628
7023378
7028130
7028144
7028171
7028177
7028199
7364493
7366678
7367219
7367549
7367550
7367551
7610100
7610100
7610101
7610101
7610106
7610106
9265266
9265404
9265521
9268054
9477422
7014884
9266202
7028156
7028150
7028143
7028100
7028129
9205956
9205957
9234906
9235176
9823463
9823470
9823473
9823475
9954924
9205722
9205723
9205724
9205725

11
10
700
2
95
15
14
16
8
2
2
1
2
2
2
9
5
3
10
6
5
11
5
4
3
95
11
8
13
43
43
44
44
42
42
15
15
28
25
30
2
16
7
4
5
29
9
28
30
30
20
40
45
46
35
15
47
48
49
50

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
26
26
26
26
26
26
1
1
4
4
15
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

55
55
17
171
160
159
43
43
137
264
261
41
41
70
131
115
116
262
46
47
43
43
37
169
154
165
164
167
164
60
63
60
63
60
63
295
13
128
128
73
249
12
49
48
47
39
46
243
243
237
243
237
237
238
237
243
238
238
238
238

93 55 444
93 55 444
10 07 614 3
56 08 560
93 55 449
93 55 449
70 28 075
70 28 075
93 75 636
56 09 811
50 07 204
70 28 073
70 28 073
92 73 209
56 01 521
50 07 307
50 07 355
50 07 548
70 28 103
70 28 132
70 28 075
70 28 075
10 00 051 2
56 03 889
56 08 088
56 09 876
56 08 764
56 08 766
56 08 764
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 43 065
94 42 334
92 65 991
92 67 037
90 75 097
90 75 097
92 73 208
93 65 498
92 66 218
70 28 134
70 28 133
70 28 132
10 03 758 1
70 28 103
93 07 341
93 07 341
98 07 898
93 07 341
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898

DREHWERKSEINBAU
DREHWERKSEINBAU
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
ANSTEUERGERAET
ANSTEUERGERAET
EINBAU VENTILE
STEUERPLATTE
MAGNETVENTIL
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
RS ARRETIERUNG
BREMSVENTIL
HUELSE
WEGEVENTIL
STELLKOLBEN
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
ANSTEUERGERAET
ANSTEUERGERAET
KALTSTARTVENTIL
2/2-WEGEVENTIL
RUECKLAUFFILTER
KOMPAKTBLOCK
WECHSELVENTILBLOCK
RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL
WECHSELVENTILBLOCK
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
VENTILEINSATZ
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
RS TRIEBWERK FMF 064
FAHRERKABINE TEILE F.AS1
WECHSELVENTIL
ABSCHALTVENTIL
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
TRIEBWERK
STELLKOLBEN
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER

431

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

DRUCKLEITUNG 16X2
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG KPL
DRUCKNACHSAUGVENTIL
DRUCKPLATTE
DRUCKRING
DRUCKRING 33X37X13
DRUCKSCHALTER
DRUCKTASTER
DRUCKTASTERGEHAEUSE
DRUCKTASTERGEHAEUSE
DRUCKTASTERGEHAEUSE
DRUCKTASTERKNOPF
DRUCKTASTERKNOPF
DRUCKTASTERKNOPF
DRUCKVENTIL 30BAR
DS 1 KOLBENACHSE
DS BREMSVENTIL
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSV
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSV
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVE
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVE
DS KOLBEN 140MM
DS KOLBENSTANGENLAGER
DS KOLBENSTANGENLAGER
DS MAGNETVENTIL
DS MAGNETVENTIL
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG
DS SCHWENKANTRIEB 275/22
DS VENTIL
DS WECHSELVENTILBLOCK
DS WEGEVENTIL
DS WEGEVENTIL
DUESE
DUESENROHR
DURCHFUEHRUNGSTUELLE
DURCHGANGSKLEMME
DURCHGANGSKLEMME
DURCHGANGSKLEMME
DURCHGANGSPLATTE
DURCHTRIEBSWELLE
DURLOKSCHRAUBE M16X35 1
DWM-KOMPRESSOR
E-PUMPE
EG-HERSTELLERERKLAERUN
EG-KONFORMITAESERKLAER
EINBAU A13
EINBAU ENTLUEFTUNGSSCH
EINBAU TRITTPLATTE
EINBAU VENTILE
EINBAU VERDAMPFER

9205726
9355512
9002597
9360767
9360771
9375343
9387489
9387490
9391718
9391720
9391722
9980145
5608144
5608213
9442333
7372915
6203661
6203104
5605745
5605746
5605748
7364446
7364447
7364449
5006500
5609204
7013133
7016075
7016075
9266231
9266231
9165363
9060197
9060197
5607102
7030130
5607126
9442344
7014396
5609212
5608326
7018062
5612246
7900836
10039996
7368707
7368708
7368715
9685739
7028164
4900850
6204735
5800089
9399608
9399607
9755861
9386259
9754432
9375636
9759290

51
35
7
6
8
25
4
5
5
7
8
9
45
9
35
14
8
112
14
17
29
15
21
31
200
999
999
1
2
98
97
999
999
999
999
999
99
910
2
80
91
999
31
5
48
42
43
40
36
2
31
10
61
99
98
110
100
30
30
12

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

238
159
285
163
163
137
285
285
163
163
163
288
165
154
60
68
314
320
106
106
106
106
106
106
152
166
170
263
264
13
67
297
298
299
122
143
290
62
261
164
152
262
44
226
125
125
125
125
317
38
329
355
194
232
232
320
160
82
133
353

98 07 898
93 55 449
93 89 233
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 75 636
93 89 233
93 89 233
93 55 512
93 55 512
93 55 512
98 21 015
56 09 876
56 08 088
94 43 065
10 10 226 8
56 10 984
96 86 003
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
98 09 164
56 07 738
56 09 876
56 08 144
50 06 806
56 09 811
92 67 037
92 73 188
91 79 501
92 24 633
99 57 894
50 06 466
50 10 575
56 08 319
94 43 065
50 07 204
56 08 764
56 07 738
50 07 548
70 28 075
93 58 136
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
96 85 744
10 02 403 6
98 96 384
10 07 643 0
70 22 480
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
96 86 003
93 55 449
96 98 654
93 77 282
10 07 642 8

INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HU
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
EINBAU VENTILE
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HU
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HU
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE
KOMPAKTBLOCK
RUECKLAUFFILTER
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
SCHMIERPUMPE
KONDENSATOR
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEU
SCHALTPULT
SCHALTPULT
SCHALTPULT
SCHALTPULT
SCHALTPULT
SCHALTPULT
STEUEROELEINHEIT
KOMPAKTBLOCK
DRUCKNACHSAUGVENTIL
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
STEUERPLATTE
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL
HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR FIX.FM
KOLBEN 140MM
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 095/
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
MAGNETVENTIL
WECHSELVENTILBLOCK
STEUEROELEINHEIT
WEGEVENTIL
ANSTEUERGERAET
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
INNENZAHNRADPUMPENSAT
PLATTFORM B.STARR ERH.
KOMPRESSOR EINBAU
FAHRERKABINE
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEU
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
KLIMAANLAGE

432

Bezeichnung

Artikel

EINFUELLSTUTZEN
EINFUELLSTUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN
EINSTECKHUELSE
EINSTELLFEDER
EINSTELLSCHRAUBE
EINWEISUNG D.WERKSINSP
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
ELASTOMEREINSATZ
ELASTOMEREINSATZ S EL 4 3
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE ERHOEHUN
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
ELEKTROANLAGE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
ENDFLANSCH
ENDFLANSCH
ENDPLATTE
ENDPLATTE
ENDWINKEL
ENTLUEFTUNGSCHRAUBE
ENTLUEFTUNGSSCHLAUCH
ENTLUEFTUNGSSCHRAUBE M
ENTWAESSERUNGSSCHLAUC
ENTWAESSERUNGSVENTIL
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ETIKETT
ETIKETT
ETIKETT
ETIKETT
ETIKETT
ETIKETT ETIKETT
ETIKETTE EINRICHTUNG
ETIKETTEN EINBAU
EWG-BESCHEINIGUNG
EXPANDER
EXPANSIONSVENTIL
EXPANSIONSVENTIL
EXZENTER
EXZENTERSCHRAUBE
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE KPL
FAHRERKABINE TEILE F.AS1
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUN
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUN

9442378
9442398
7365350
7402493
7617262
7617262
7617262
7617458
6026011
7366729
7369886
9870817
7366396
7366396
7366396
7366996
7363283
10076145
10077372
10077915
9937562
9939858
10076604
10064168
10064282
7023758
10302967
9809163
5609555
6201887
6203362
6203362
7368673
9384206
5610492
7361391
5616682
5605688
5009224
10039994
10039997
10077905
9806470
9989180
10409479
9759212
9941396
9399606
7015550
7620793
7620793
7372914
7028078
5009225
7022480
9691947
9365498
10076378
10076379
10076380

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
97
1
18
22
65
20
21
33
61
8
9
22
41
2
3
40
4
9000
30
10
75
11
40
17
5
8
15
26
65
66
67
11
41
2
1
60
27
83
1
27
71
94
93
4
34
1
100
97
4
10
25
15
46
2
30
8700
60
10
10
10
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
3
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
1
1
4
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
1
3
1
1
6
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

62
66
246
316
134
137
255
243
149
170
49
7
163
278
279
163
272
18
332
350
256
353
339
322
335
192
80
95
98
98
98
321
125
300
300
165
69
155
192
124
125
339
339
260
125
106
232
232
144
341
348
68
30
197
190
18
251
306
339
343

94 43 065
94 42 378
93 06 320
93 70 577
93 77 282
93 75 636
98 21 222
93 07 341
96 88 129
56 08 144
70 28 134
.
93 55 512
93 85 969
93 86 726
93 55 512
92 34 965
10 07 614 3
10 07 737 1
10 07 763 2
98 21 222
10 07 642 8
10 07 637 8
96 88 851
10 06 416 8
70 22 480
96 98 655
97 54 305
98 09 163
98 09 163
98 09 163
96 88 842
10 30 296 7
93 86 259
93 86 259
56 09 876
10 10 226 8
93 74 662
70 22 480
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 8
99 89 179
10 30 296 7
98 09 164
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
56 08 276
62 03 576
10 33 208 2
10 10 226 8
10 03 043 4
50 09 224
96 91 947
10 07 614 3
93 87 211
10 07 617 4
10 07 637 8
10 07 637 9

SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/


EINFUELLSTUTZEN
SCHMIERLEITUNGEN EINBAU
POSITIONIER SCHWENKBRE
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
EINBAU VENTILE
STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUN
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
DRUCKNACHSAUGVENTIL
ABSCHALTVENTIL
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE KPL.
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUN
FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG
STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUN
KLIMAANLAGE
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
ZUSAMMENSTELLNG ELEKTR
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERSTAND
ARMLEHNE LINKS
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
KASTEN
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
EINBAU ENTLUEFTUNGSSCH
EINBAU ENTLUEFTUNGSSCH
KOMPAKTBLOCK
SCHMIERPUMPE
HYDRAULIKTANK
FAHRERKABINE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
SCHALTER EINBAU
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
SCHALTPULT
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
WV-VERTEILERBLOCK
VERDAMPFER
VERDAMPFER
SCHMIERPUMPE
VERSTELLPUMPE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE KPL
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHU
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHUN

433

Bezeichnung

Artikel

FAHRERKABINENERHOEHU
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHU
FAHRERKABINENTUER
FAHRERSITZ
FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT
FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT
FAHRERSTAND
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG
FALTENBALG
FALTENBALG
FALTENBALG
FALTENBALG
FALTENBALG
FALTENBALG
FASSUNG
FASSUNG
FASSUNG
FASSUNG
FASSUNG
FASSUNG
FEDER
FEDER
FEDER
FEDER
FEDER
FEDER
FEDERPAKET
FEDERPAKET
FEDERSPANNTEIL
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FEDERTELLER
FILTER
FILTER
FILTER
FILTEREINSATZ
FILTERELEMENT
FILTERGEHAEUSE
FILTERKOPF
FILTERKOPF
FILTERRAHMEN
FILTERSATZ
FILTERZUSCHNITT
FLACHDICHTUNG
FLANSCH
FLANSCH
FLANSCHANSCHLUSS L
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE

10076174
10076174
5008049
7373798
9935747
9984466
9698655
9698654
10077632
10014790
10014790
7025003
7025004
7028517
7366620
6201842
6203087
6203087
6203088
6203088
6203088
10013879
7013458
7014292
7023637
7023637
7028190
5610705
5610706
7028142
10037750
7028122
7028131
7028149
7028157
7028170
9265395
9266201
9273463
7019549
7028076
7028186
7362910
5618166
7028189
10000507
10037597
10040002
5609377
10040005
7366319
7028081
7368084
7616897
10286359
10286359
10286359
10286359
10286359
10286360

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
21
8
7
45
10
3
6000
1
10
53
53
42
40
40
42
20
6
6
34
5
5
2
9
59
8
30
7
53
51
4
3
7
12
3
8
4
3
13
15
14
6
1
17
3
2
1
1
1
13
2
2
91
6
24
17
72
77
17
42
46
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
5
1
3
1
2
2
4
2
1
5
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
8
4
8
4
8
4

7
79
192
82
313
7
17
80
307
96
103
91
88
91
88
120
118
119
108
118
119
207
143
125
203
204
51
165
165
47
116
46
46
48
49
43
305
12
128
124
30
45
136
51
51
51
36
127
136
127
154
31
168
26
133
238
238
243
244
134

.
93 46 395
70 22 480
96 98 654
99 84 466
.
10 07 614 3
96 98 655
10 07 618 1
97 54 305
97 54 306
70 28 515
70 24 984
70 28 515
70 24 984
70 05 044
62 02 105
62 02 106
98 09 164
62 02 105
62 02 106
10 01 407 8
50 10 575
10 30 296 7
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 28 186
56 09 876
56 09 876
70 28 132
50 07 355
70 28 103
70 28 103
70 28 133
70 28 134
70 28 075
92 66 411
92 66 218
90 75 097
10 30 296 7
10 03 043 4
70 28 076
93 61 631
70 28 186
70 28 186
70 28 186
10 00 050 7
70 19 549
93 61 631
70 19 549
56 08 088
10 03 043 4
50 06 499
96 88 130
93 77 282
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 07 341
93 07 341
93 77 282

Bezeichnung
DREHKRANZARRETIERUNG
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
FAHRERSTAND
BAUSATZ FUSSPEDAL LINKS
ARMLEHNE LINKS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
TEILSYSTEM
TEILSYSTEM
TEILSYSTEM
TEILSYSTEM
KIPPSCHALTER
LICHTLEISTE
LICHTLEISTE
SCHALTPULT
LICHTLEISTE
LICHTLEISTE
HUBGEBER
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
HANDGRIFF
FILTER
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
HUELSE
STELLKOLBEN
STELLKOLBEN
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
ABSCHALTVENTIL
ANSTEUERGERAET
BETAETIGUNG F.EL.GEBER (L
WECHSELVENTIL
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VERSTELLPUMPE
FILTER
STEUEROELEINHEIT
FILTER
FILTER
FILTER
FILTERKOPF
FILTER
STEUEROELEINHEIT
FILTER
RUECKLAUFFILTER
VERSTELLPUMPE
MAGNETVENTIL
PUMPEN EINBAU
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE

434

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FLANSCHHAELFTE
FRONTSCHEIBE
FRONTSCHEIBE
FRONTSCHEIBE
FRONTSCHEIBE
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FUEHRUNG
FUEHRUNG
FUEHRUNGSBAND
FUEHRUNGSKLOTZ
FUEHRUNGSKLOTZ
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
FUEHRUNGSKOLBEN
FUEHRUNGSRING
FUEHRUNGSRING
FUEHRUNGSRING
FUELLPUMPE
FUSSSTEUERGERAET
GABELKOPF G 8X16
GABELKOPF G 8X16
GASFEDER
GASFEDER
GASFEDER
GEBLAESE
GEBLAESE
GEBLAESE
GEBLAESEGITTER
GEBLAESEHALTERUNG
GEBLAESEHALTERUNG
GEGENMUTTER
GEHAEUSE
GEHAEUSE
GEHAEUSE
GEHAEUSE

10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286360
10286361
10286361
10286361
10286362
10286362
10286363
5002070
5603794
5603794
5603794
5604326
5007970
5007973
5008448
7023757
5007974
5008447
7023824
7020957
7020958
7006325
7020627
7020627
7023635
7023635
7023636
7023636
7013698
7013698
7028107
5608704
5611908
4000746
4000746
10037208
10037209
7366727
10015452
10015452
5608333
7369741
10475538
7368664
7370333
5608193
6426641
7027989
9266198

5
66
70
31
37
42
82
112
115
30
11
18
43
21
32
97
73
85
92
84
29
7
29
4
5
1
5
43
5
1
36
38
6
9
2
7
20
9
40
13
13
30
20
20
17
25
24
12
25
20
11
33
5
8
3
24
1
3
40
10

8
12
2
4
2
4
24
10
10
4
8
8
4
6
2
2
4
2
4
2
8
8
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.415m
2
4
4
2
4
2
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1

139
139
160
163
237
237
238
239
239
286
288
302
134
163
237
135
140
140
135
140
286
288
26
192
192
210
192
209
192
211
201
201
297
210
211
203
204
203
204
298
299
40
317
350
173
173
173
173
342
341
348
125
314
348
124
69
218
310
92
12

97 56 698
97 56 698
93 55 449
93 55 512
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
98 07 898
93 89 233
98 21 015
93 89 240
93 77 282
93 55 512
98 07 898
93 77 282
97 56 698
97 56 698
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 89 233
98 21 015
96 88 130
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 08 447
70 22 480
50 07 973
70 22 480
70 23 757
50 08 049
50 08 049
91 79 501
50 08 447
70 23 757
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 22 648
70 22 650
92 24 633
99 57 894
70 28 072
96 85 744
10 07 763 2
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
92 08 066
97 54 585
62 03 576
10 33 208 2
10 30 296 7
56 10 984
10 33 208 2
10 30 296 7
10 10 226 8
62 02 683
93 78 086
70 28 516
92 66 218

HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS


HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HU
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE
HUBZYLINDER
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG HU
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE
PUMPEN EINBAU
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FAHRERKABINE
FRONTSCHEIBE
FAHRERKABINE
FRONTSCHEIBE
FAHRERKABINENTUER
FAHRERKABINENTUER
KOLBEN 140MM
FRONTSCHEIBE UNTEN
FRONTSCHEIBE
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
HANDGRIFF
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
HANDGRIFF
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 095/
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISC
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
WERKZEUGKASTEN
VERDAMPFER
VERDAMPFER
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
KONDENSATOR
VERDAMPFER
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
SCHMIERPUMPE
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM
SITZRAHMEN
WECHSELVENTIL

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

435

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

GEHAEUSE
GEHAEUSE KPL
GEHAEUSEDECKEL
GEHAEUSEDICHTUNG
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER
GELAENDER TUER
GELAENDER TUER EINBAU
GELAENDER VORNE LINKS
GELENKSTIFT
GELENKSTIFT
GESTAENGE
GEWINDE ACHSE
GEWINDE ACHSE
GEWINDEEINSATZ
GEWINDEEINSATZ M4
GEWINDEEINSATZ M4
GEWINDEEINSATZ M8
GEWINDEPLATTE
GEWINDEPLATTE
GEWINDEPLATTE
GEWINDEPLATTE
GEWINDEPLATTE
GEWINDEPLATTE
GEWINDESTIFT
GEWINDESTIFT
GEWINDESTIFT
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GITTERROST
GLASFASERFILTEREINSATZ
GLASHALTERRAHMEN
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSICHERUNG
GLEICHSTROMMOTOR
GLEITSCHEIBE
GLEITSTEIN
GLUEHLAMPE
GLUEHLAMPE
GLUEHLAMPE
GLUEHLAMPE

9269887
10039991
7372771
10342444
10077786
10077788
9374943
9374944
9374945
9374946
9374947
10077787
10077785
10077784
7028077
7028090
7015450
9265265
9265265
7020610
7020614
7020614
7020177
7019111
9375296
9382095
9685438
9759545
9759553
7028106
7028145
7028181
10060080
10060081
10060082
9367158
9367160
9374968
9374972
9375017
9375018
9903847
10036938
7366736
10295194
10295195
5007929
5007930
5007984
5007985
5007986
5008446
8553190
10219732
9265081
7028087
6000757
6000757
6200685
6200685

1
1
27
70
2
4
12
13
14
15
16
3
11
10
13
18
13
13
13
86
12
130
46
8
38
5
3
1
4
21
7
18
35
36
37
9
27
29
61
1
2
10
28
7
25
26
27
9
4
5
9
3
94
28
15
13
7
7
3
5

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
1
4
2
3
2
2
4
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
5
2
1

33
124
69
23
347
347
346
346
346
346
346
347
346
346
30
39
124
295
296
195
197
197
193
205
338
337
321
324
324
40
47
43
337
337
337
337
337
337
338
157
157
329
148
218
202
202
202
205
200
200
200
192
104
69
73
39
118
119
216
217

92 69 960
10 30 296 7
10 10 226 8
10 32 661 3
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 5
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 03 043 4
10 03 758 1
10 30 296 7
92 65 991
92 65 299
70 22 480
50 09 224
50 09 224
70 22 480
50 07 970
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
96 88 842
97 59 290
97 59 290
70 28 072
70 28 132
70 28 075
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
10 07 617 6
93 73 792
93 73 792
98 96 384
96 88 129
62 02 683
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 08 446
50 07 970
50 08 049
50 08 049
50 08 049
70 22 480
97 54 306
10 10 226 8
92 73 208
10 03 758 1
62 02 105
62 02 106
93 71 890
93 55 441

PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
SCHMIERPUMPE
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
GELAENDER TUER EINBAU
GELAENDER TUER EINBAU
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
GELAENDER TUER EINBAU
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
VERSTELLPUMPE
TRIEBWERK
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VENTILEINSATZ
DICHTSATZ DRV 1"
FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
ET-FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
FRONTSCHEIBE
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
KASTEN
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISC
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
ANSTEUERGERAET
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
OELKUEHLER EINBAU
OELKUEHLER EINBAU
PLATTFORM B.STARR ERH.
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
GLASSCHEIBE
FRONTSCHEIBE
FAHRERKABINENTUER
FAHRERKABINENTUER
FAHRERKABINENTUER
FAHRERKABINE
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
SCHMIERPUMPE
RS TRIEBWERK FMF 064
TRIEBWERK
LICHTLEISTE
LICHTLEISTE
SCHEINWERFER EINBAU
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER EIN

436

Bezeichnung

Artikel

GLUEHLAMPE
GMT-PUFFER
GMT-PUFFER
GMT-PUFFER
GMT-PUFFER
GRIFF
GRIFF
GRIFF
GRIFF
GRIFF
GRIFF
GRIFF LINKS
GRIFF RECHTS
GRIFFDECKEL
GRIFFKAPPE
GRUNDGERAET E932/575V/6
GRUNDPLATTE
GRUNDPLATTE VERZINKT
GUMMIPUFFER
GUMMIPUFFER
GUMMIPUFFER
GUMMIPUFFER
GUMMIPUFFER
GUMMIPUFFER
GUMMISCHLAUCH
GUMMITUELLE
GUMMITUELLE 11/29/35
HALBSCHELLE
HALBSCHELLE
HALBSCHELLE
HALBSCHELLE
HALBSCHELLE 44 44-44-44 PP
HALTER
HALTER
HALTER
HALTER
HALTER
HALTER
HALTERUNG
HALTESCHEIBE
HALTESCHEIBE
HALTESOCKEL
HAMMER 1500
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDGRIFF
HANDHEBELFETTPRESSE
HANDLOCHDECKEL
HANDLOCHDECKEL
HANDRAD
HAUBE LINKS
HAUBE LINKS
HAUBE MITTE
HAUBE MITTE

6201483
5004748
5004748
5004748
5004748
10040010
7019153
7023639
7023639
7025006
7025006
9199481
9199482
7368755
7025347
10076110
7365098
7367130
7004153
7014560
7014560
7363403
7364705
9036456
7026901
7370850
10449477
7367139
7367184
7368744
9365211
7367129
10409477
10475542
7020609
9239108
9387817
9904433
9384555
9441341
9441691
7368947
8000622
7019133
7019137
7019137
7019190
7022650
7363891
9364517
9496454
9685297
7900280
7366860
7366861
5609144
9201075
9201393
9375645
9375646

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
10
34
8
8
50
3
11
11
10
20
20
51
51
1
12
1
47
42
30
9
25
50
13
3
4
6
18
1
1
1
1
43
30
10
51
18
11
40
20
45
46
14
31
69
77
80
6
2
19
19
8
1
3
3
2
53
36
1
11
1
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
2
2
4
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
50
6
5
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

120
101
180
181
342
127
200
203
204
89
92
96
103
154
101
7
289
163
157
97
99
220
22
81
226
348
348
272
279
278
284
163
124
348
194
173
302
190
353
60
60
314
227
195
195
339
200
203
221
95
184
229
226
100
105
90
173
180
178
179

70 05 044
93 73 751
92 01 075
92 37 569
97 54 585
70 19 549
50 08 049
70 22 648
70 22 650
70 24 996
70 28 516
97 54 305
97 54 306
56 08 088
93 73 751
.
98 21 015
93 55 512
93 73 792
98 09 163
93 84 641
10 07 614 6
10 07 614 4
96 98 283
93 58 136
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
92 34 965
93 86 726
93 85 969
93 65 210
93 55 512
10 30 296 7
10 33 208 2
70 22 480
92 08 066
93 89 240
96 91 947
10 07 642 8
94 43 065
94 43 065
56 10 984
93 58 136
70 22 480
70 22 480
10 07 637 8
50 08 049
70 22 648
93 74 259
97 54 305
93 55 522
93 61 819
93 58 136
56 08 051
56 08 052
70 24 998
92 08 066
92 01 075
96 88 133
93 75 645

KIPPSCHALTER
SICHERHEITSHEBEL
HAUBE LINKS
SEITENTUER RECHTS
WERKZEUGKASTEN
FILTER
FAHRERKABINENTUER
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
HANDGRIFF
SITZRAHMEN
SITZRAHMEN
ARMLEHNE LINKS
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
RUECKLAUFFILTER
SICHERHEITSHEBEL
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
OELKUEHLER EINBAU
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
STEUERUNG DREHWERKSB
SCHALTSCHRANK EINBAU
MOTOR EINBAU
BODENPLATTE
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
VERDAMPFER
VERDAMPFER
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE KPL.
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
ROHRSCHELLE KPL
DRUCKLEITUNG EINBAU
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VERDAMPFER
FAHRERKABINE
VERKLEIDUNG
HUBZYLINDER
FAHRERKABINE KPL
KLIMAANLAGE
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
KONDENSATOR
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
FAHRERKABINENTUER
DACHLUKE PLEXIGLAS
SCHALTSCHRANK
ARMLEHNE LINKS
DECKEL
AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
STEUERKONSOLE LINKS
STEUERKONSOLE RECHTS
SCHWINGSYSTEM
VERKLEIDUNG
HAUBE LINKS
VERKLEIDUNG
HAUBE MITTE

437

Bezeichnung

Artikel

HEBEL
HEBEL F. MEHRWEGEHAHN 3
HEIZELEMENT
HEIZELEMENT
HEIZELEMENT SITZ
HEIZUNGSSCHALTER
HORNDRUCKKNOPF
HUBGEBER
HUBZYLINDER
HUBZYLINDERABSICHERUNG
HUELSE
HUELSE
HUELSE
HUELSE
HUELSE
HUELSE
HUELSE
HUELSE 11x14x46,5
HUELSE 11x14x58
HUELSE 11x14x58
HUELSE 11x14x58
HUELSE 11x14x58
HUELSE 12,4x16x87
HUELSE 12,4x16x87
HUTMUTTER M6
HUTZE KPL
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
HYDR.DOPPELPUMPE LPVD
HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR FIX.FM
HYDR.SCHLAEUCHE VERLAE
HYDRAULIKANLAGE OBERWA
HYDRAULIKTANK
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIESTIEL 6,00M
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
INNENRAD
INNENTEIL
INNENTEIL
INNENZAHNRADPUMPENSAT
ISOLATOR
ISOLIERBAND
ISOLIERMATERIAL
ISOLIERPLATTE
KABEL
KABEL
KABEL
KABEL
KABEL
KABEL
KABEL 3X0,5mm
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER

9373752
7019166
10409483
7028513
7028514
10013575
6060101
10014078
9389240
9862895
5007355
9123332
9224688
9227922
9227922
9231680
9381660
7367235
7367212
7367212
7367212
7367212
7367211
7367211
412100108
7371579
9377282
9756698
9072107
9273188
9828684
9688128
9374662
9688129
9198293
9960506
9806350
9807898
9988040
9243110
9307341
9443064
9199484
9199490
10024036
10289967
7367386
10475547
7367664
6201311
6201311
6201311
6201678
6203109
8594270
6001671
9200621
9201818
7001877
7001877

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
4
115
89
2
12
35
16
4
8
20
17
3
9
5
5
5
26
7
7
7
7
7
102
7
101
7
15
20
2
13
30
7000
3
7100
6
3
10
2
2
1
11
20
2
2
1
15
26
24
7
6
10
13
3
1
4
1
3
7
20
60
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
5
1Set
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
0.5m
1
1
40m
30m
5m
10m
15m
10m
0.7m
1
1
30
15

101
196
126
86
86
92
106
206
7
7
115
161
292
129
130
191
339
273
274
275
276
283
141
277
195
348
132
132
29
59
339
17
148
17
302
236
7
235
236
243
7
60
129
130
42
335
348
348
102
215
322
322
215
215
215
330
249
333
103
213

93 73 751
70 22 480
10 30 296 7
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
70 28 516
98 09 164
56 11 908
.
.
50 07 307
93 46 889
91 98 293
91 99 481
91 99 482
93 47 202
10 07 637 8
93 63 935
93 63 943
93 63 946
93 63 947
96 82 834
97 56 698
93 63 950
70 22 480
10 33 208 2
96 88 128
96 88 128
92 73 396
93 86 387
10 07 637 8
10 07 614 3
96 88 129
10 07 614 3
93 89 240
98 07 898
.
98 06 350
98 07 898
93 07 341
.
94 43 065
91 99 481
91 99 482
70 28 074
10 06 416 8
10 33 208 2
10 33 208 2
97 55 861
96 88 159
96 88 851
96 88 851
96 88 159
96 88 159
96 88 159
92 01 818
93 65 498
10 07 737 2
97 54 306
10 07 614 5

SICHERHEITSHEBEL
FAHRERKABINE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
SITZRAHMEN
SCHALTPULT
FUSSSTEUERGERAET
BREMSVENTIL
BEFEST.TEILE STEUERSCHI
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
GRIFF LINKS
GRIFF RECHTS
MONTAGETEILE KABINE
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
ROHRSCHELLE
ROHRSCHELLE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
ROHRSCHELLE
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
FAHRERKABINE
VERDAMPFER
HYDRAULIKANLAGE OBERWA
HYDRAULIKANLAGE OBERWA
MEHRKREISAGGREGAT
DREHWERK
FAHRERKABINENERHOEHNG
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
HUBZYLINDER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIEMONOAUSLEGER
INDUSTRIESTIEL ABGEW. 6,00
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
GRIFF LINKS
GRIFF RECHTS
ZAHNRADPUMPE
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
VERDAMPFER
VERDAMPFER
EINBAU A13
ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROM
ZUSAMMENSTELLNG ELEKTR
ZUSAMMENSTELLNG ELEKTR
ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROM
ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROM
ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROM
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
FAHRERKABINE TEILE F.AS1
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
ELEKTR.ANLAGE

438

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELBINDER
KABELKANAL
KABELS.ARMLEHNE LINKS/R
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ
KABELSATZ A1008-Y21-B55
KABELSATZ DREHBUEHNE
KABELSATZ E-KASTEN/KABIN
KABELSATZ EL.KASTEN/KABIN
KABELSATZ HEIZUNG
KABELSATZ HEIZUNG
KABELSATZ K54/X848-1
KABELSATZ KLIMAANLAGE
KABELSATZ KOLBENDETEKTO
KABELSATZ NAEHERUNGSS
KABELSATZ S54-A1008
KABELSATZ S54-H54/X429
KABELSATZ S57
KABELSATZ S84-1/H35-1/A13
KABELSATZ SCHEINWERFER
KABELSATZ THERMOSTAT/HE
KABELSATZ U4-1/X46-1
KABELSATZ UNTER KABINE
KABELSATZ VERBIND A11-A1
KABELSATZ VORSTEUERGE
KABELSATZ VORSTEUERGE
KABELSATZ X148-B55
KABELSATZ X148-B55
KABELSATZ X148-B55
KABELSATZ X148-B55/B55
KABELSATZ X15
KABELSATZ X429/K54
KABELSATZ X848-1/X848
KABELSATZ X848/Y21-X148
KABELSCHUH
KABELSTRANG
KABELTUELLE
KABELTUELLE
KABELTUELLE
KABELTUELLE
KABELUMMANTELUNG
KABELVERSCHRAUBUNG
KABELVERSCHRAUBUNG
KABELVERSCHRAUBUNG

7001877
7001877
7001877
7001877
7002480
7002480
7005587
7005587
7005587
7005587
7009088
7368194
9351791
9683500
10409482
10428777
10470126
6203315
7019170
9359405
9984516
9937561
9384823
9683511
9384818
10039993
9683514
10092269
9685828
9766780
9865658
9864693
10079021
9368186
9686136
9354660
9683513
9686169
9683512
9368184
9362143
9362143
9823628
9864694
9864694
10092266
9683515
10092265
10092268
10092267
6204208
10475543
7366732
7368711
7368712
9886222
5608314
602440501
602440701
7373454

20
25
50
20
84
8
70
71
102
140
15
13
70
150
73
30
1
24
2
65
20
3
100
151
101
21
154
12
10
106
5
2
2
40
100
7
153
102
152
36
5
66
6
4
4
6
155
3
11
9
24
12
3
49
50
80
19
60
30
15

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

60
4
15
15
5
10
10
50
20
20
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
10
1
1
2
2
1
2
4
4
2

246
258
316
327
135
354
251
256
319
320
330
314
82
84
125
212
198
124
198
251
325
259
214
84
214
124
84
333
356
320
259
259
333
99
320
217
84
320
84
99
249
251
259
259
333
333
84
333
333
333
215
348
218
125
125
128
184
336
335
321

93 06 320
99 82 327
93 70 577
98 28 684
93 77 282
10 07 642 9
93 87 211
98 21 222
96 85 744
96 86 003
92 01 818
56 10 984
96 98 654
96 98 654
10 30 296 7
10 49 029 6
70 23 758
10 30 296 7
70 23 758
93 87 211
99 35 747
99 37 562
10 07 614 5
96 98 654
10 07 614 5
10 30 296 7
96 98 654
10 07 737 2
99 39 858
96 86 003
99 37 562
99 37 562
10 07 737 2
93 84 641
96 86 003
93 55 441
96 98 654
96 86 003
96 98 654
93 84 641
93 65 498
93 87 211
99 37 562
99 37 562
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
96 98 654
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
10 07 737 2
96 88 159
10 33 208 2
62 02 683
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
90 75 097
93 55 522
10 06 416 8
10 06 416 8
96 88 842

SCHMIERLEITUNGEN EINBAU
SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEST.
POSITIONIER SCHWENKBRE
HYDR.SCHLAEUCHE VERLAE
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
KLIMASCHLAEUCHE EINBAU
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUN
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEU
KABEL MIT TASTSCHALTER
KONDENSATOR
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
DECKENLEUCHTE
ELEKTROANLAGE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROANLAGE
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEU
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
STEUERUNG DREHWERKSB
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEU
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER EIN
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEU
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
STEUERUNG DREHWERKSB
FAHRERKABINE TEILE F.AS1
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROM
VERDAMPFER
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
DECKEL
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
ELEKTR.ANSCHLUSSKASTEN
KASTEN

439

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

KABINENBODENPLATTE
KABINENVORDACH
KAEFIGPAAR
KALTSTARTVENTIL
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZ
KANTENSCHUTZDICHTPROFI
KANTENSCHUTZDICHTPROFI
KANTENSCHUTZDICHTPROFI
KANTENSCHUTZPROFIL
KANTENSCHUTZPROFIL
KAPPE
KAPPE
KAPPE
KARABINERHAKEN
KASTEN
KASTEN
KASTEN
KASTEN
KASTENKONTAKT
KASTENKONTAKT
KEGEL
KEGEL
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
KEGELSCHMIERNIPPEL
KEIL
KEILAUSTREIBER
KETTENVERSCHLUSS
KIPPSCHALTER
KIPPSCHALTER
KIPPSCHALTER
KIPPSCHALTER 2STLG.
KLAMMER
KLEBEFOLIE
KLEBEFOLIE
KLEBEFOLIE
KLEBEFOLIE
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEBESCHILD
KLEIDERHAKEN
KLEINTEILESET
KLEINTEILESET
KLEINTEILESET
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN

9698254
5007978
7028101
10000512
10044292
7016521
7019117
7360133
7360133
9358955
9368060
7006993
7360171
7360171
226016702
226017802
6202946
6202946
9265414
7008023
6427523
9688842
9688846
9752529
7019175
7019176
7016169
7016202
4901359
4901359
7001026
7001228
7370335
7370697
9366722
3001286
7000762
7005044
7402532
7402532
7005043
7373592
10064575
9948334
9989151
9989186
6427461
9941387
9941388
9941389
9941392
9941393
7019131
7014878
7014878
7014878
7017204
7017204
7367234
7367237

10
97
32
2
23
6
31
10
6
85
86
18
82
60
141
140
27
41
5
16
5
5
1
2
7
6
10
94
24
28
23
23
29
35
8
36
15
33
8
30
18
21
20
8
24
27
7
25
27
26
28
29
66
10
10
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
3.88m
0.65m
2
1.13m
1.08m
1
1
0.95m
1.38m
1.66m
0.5m
1.8m
9
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
4
8
1
1
1
2
1
1
5
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

82
195
39
36
221
127
193
20
188
135
135
185
96
342
84
84
97
350
121
347
310
322
321
97
198
198
164
165
55
76
78
292
69
317
350
227
347
107
106
324
106
197
231
333
259
259
310
231
231
231
231
231
194
129
130
249
269
270
273
276

96 98 654
70 22 480
10 03 758 1
10 00 050 7
93 74 259
70 19 549
70 22 480
93 73 786
93 55 451
93 77 282
93 77 282
92 01 080
97 54 305
97 54 585
96 98 654
96 98 654
98 09 163
10 07 763 2
92 65 665
10 07 778 5
93 78 086
96 88 851
96 88 842
98 09 163
70 23 758
70 23 758
56 08 764
56 09 876
93 55 444
93 07 471
97 55 712
91 98 293
10 10 226 8
96 85 744
10 07 763 2
93 58 136
10 07 778 5
98 09 164
98 09 164
97 59 290
98 09 164
50 09 224
10 07 614 7
10 07 737 2
99 37 562
99 37 562
93 78 086
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
10 07 614 7
70 22 480
91 99 481
91 99 482
93 65 498
92 34 865
92 34 942
93 63 935
93 63 947

FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
FAHRERKABINE
TRIEBWERK
FILTERKOPF
SCHALTSCHRANK
FILTER
FAHRERKABINE
PUMPENKASTEN EINBAU
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
TRENNWAND MITTE
ARMLEHNE LINKS
WERKZEUGKASTEN
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG
RS VORSTEUERGERAET
GELAENDER TUER EINBAU
LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM
ZUSAMMENSTELLNG ELEKTR
KASTEN
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
ELEKTROANLAGE
ELEKTROANLAGE
WECHSELVENTILBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
DREHWERKSEINBAU
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG EIN
SCHMIERLEISTE VERLAGER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
SCHMIERPUMPE
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
GELAENDER TUER EINBAU
SCHALTPULT
SCHALTPULT
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
SCHALTPULT
ET-FAHRERKABINE
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
FAHRERKABINE
GRIFF LINKS
GRIFF RECHTS
FAHRERKABINE TEILE F.AS1
ROHRSCHELLE
ROHRSCHELLE
ROHRSCHELLE
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

440

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMHAELFTE AEHNL.DIN
KLEMMRING
KLEMMRING
KLEMMRING
KLIMAANLAGE
KLIMAANLAGE B.ERHOEHUN
KLIMASCHLAEUCHE EINBAU
KLOTZ
KLOTZ
KNOPF
KNOPF
KOERPER
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN
KOLBEN 140MM
KOLBEN 140MM
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN M.FEDERPAKET
KOLBEN-GLEITSCHUH
KOLBEN-GLEITSCHUH
KOLBENDETEKTOR
KOLBENFUEHRUNGSRING
KOLBENFUEHRUNGSRING
KOLBENMUTTER
KOLBENMUTTER
KOLBENSTANGE
KOLBENSTANGE
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 095/
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPRESSOR EINBAU
KOMPRESSOREINHEIT
KONDENSATOR
KONDENSATOR
KONDENSATORRAHMEN
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE

7367238
7367213
7370505
7367236
7367236
7365069
7011341
7011341
7011341
10076428
10076053
10076429
9759543
9759544
6202446
7368432
7024498
5609213
5612180
7024499
7028169
9179502
9265263
9265392
9266200
9266234
9179501
9179501
5609883
5609884
5609885
5609886
5609887
5609888
7028084
9274281
9766785
7003432
9177714
9129554
9129554
9060995
9064627
9224633
9957894
5609876
7014996
10076430
5801442
5610984
7369763
7369753
10060348
9240336
9375298
9375359
9375360
9375470
9377916
9377917

1
1
1
101
1
50
8
61
91
10
15
10
2
3
92
20
1
6
4
2
3
1
11
12
11
11
12
12
125
128
126
132
131
127
2
1
105
6
2
4
4
8
8
13
13
20
10
13
54
60
2
1
3
41
10
80
70
1
95
100

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

2
2
2
2
2
10
4
3
6
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
9
9
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

275
274
283
141
277
159
258
318
318
352
7
353
324
324
104
124
143
164
49
143
43
297
295
128
12
13
292
293
166
166
166
166
166
166
39
73
320
297
297
292
293
292
293
292
293
159
152
353
93
353
314
314
355
174
22
213
213
137
141
141

93 63 946
93 63 943
96 82 834
97 56 698
93 63 950
93 55 449
99 82 327
96 85 744
96 85 744
10 07 605 3
.
10 07 642 8
97 59 290
97 59 290
97 54 306
10 30 296 7
50 10 575
56 08 764
70 28 134
50 10 575
70 28 075
91 79 501
92 65 991
90 75 097
92 66 218
92 67 037
91 98 293
99 60 506
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
56 09 876
10 03 758 1
92 73 208
96 86 003
91 79 501
91 79 501
91 98 293
99 60 506
91 98 293
99 60 506
91 98 293
99 60 506
93 55 449
56 07 738
10 07 642 8
70 28 518
10 07 642 8
56 10 984
56 10 984
10 07 643 0
92 08 066
10 07 614 4
10 07 614 5
10 07 614 5
93 75 636
97 56 698
97 56 698

SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
ROHRSCHELLE
ROHRSCHELLE
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEST.
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
KLIMAANLAGE B.ERHOEHUN
KLIMAANLAGE
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
WECHSELVENTILBLOCK
ABSCHALTVENTIL
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
ANSTEUERGERAET
KOLBEN 140MM
VENTILEINSATZ
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
WECHSELVENTIL
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
TRIEBWERK
RS TRIEBWERK FMF 064
ZENTRALSCHMIERUNG STEU
KOLBEN 140MM
KOLBEN 140MM
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
HYDRAULIKZYLINDER
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
STEUEROELEINHEIT
KLIMAANLAGE
SCHWINGSYSTEM
KLIMAANLAGE
KONDENSATOR
KONDENSATOR
KOMPRESSOR EINBAU
VERKLEIDUNG
MOTOR EINBAU
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
EINBAU VENTILE
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS

441

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONSOLE
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
KONUS RED ANSCHLUSS
KOPFSTUETZE
KRAFTSTOFFTANKDECKEL
KREUZGELENK - B 20 M
KREUZSCHL.SCHRAUB.DRE
KRONENMUTTER
KS ARMLEHNE RE./DREHW.KS HEIZUNG
KUGEL
KUGEL
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG EIN
KUGELHANDGRIFF
KUGELKOPF-SCHRAUBENDRE
KULISSE LINKS
KULISSE RECHTS
KUNSTSTOFFBUCHSE
KUNSTSTOFFBUCHSE
KUPPLUNG
LAGER
LAGER
LAGERBUCHSE
LAGERBUCHSE
LAGERBUCHSE
LAGERBUCHSE
LAGERDECKEL
LAGERDECKEL
LAGERFLANSCH
LAGERKOPF
LAGERKOPF
LAGERRING
LAGERSCHALEN-PAAR
LAMELLENSTOPFEN
LAMELLENTRAEGER
LAUFRING HINTEN
LAUFRING VORNE
LAUFSTEG BREIT
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG LINKS
LAUFSTEG LINKS VORNE
LAUFSTEG RECHTS
LEISTE,VERZINKT
LEITBLECH
LEITER
LEITUNG 3G1,5mm
LEITUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER
LEITUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER
LEITUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER
LEUCHTE
LEUCHTENGEHAEUSE

9865057
9895863
9942223
9942752
7368008
7403942
7403942
7616909
7616909
7616910
7370221
9359307
9265396
8006539
9161348
9380064
10015392
10014076
7007820
982745601
9307471
7367430
7019167
9201680
9201681
7014290
7015447
5609541
10343213
10343213
10037751
7028138
7623632
7623632
10342418
9269957
9269958
9224634
9957895
7370341
10037583
10287248
9441025
10342436
10342435
10077673
10076176
10077783
10060068
10077789
10060069
9201684
9204087
9698216
600365314
10045342
10045342
10045343
10428776
5605747

2
30
2
4
106
7
74
37
35
100
1
8
16
34
3
97
101
3
5
10
800
10
117
79
84
19
18
5
30
50
10
44
3
6
33
5
7
1
1
8
26
40
40
56
35
2
2
2
3
8
6
89
3
20
5
26
40
25
10
25

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
15m
5
1
4
1
1

253
289
355
253
150
300
318
27
289
150
86
229
128
227
267
96
86
35
131
76
17
153
196
176
176
124
124
26
23
23
115
41
38
41
23
33
33
298
299
68
39
188
60
23
23
7
334
337
346
346
346
176
181
329
215
97
350
97
212
106

98 07 971
98 21 015
10 07 643 0
98 07 971
96 88 129
93 86 259
96 85 744
96 88 130
98 21 015
96 88 129
10 02 297 9
93 61 819
90 75 097
93 58 136
92 01 939
97 54 305
10 02 297 9
70 28 176
56 01 521
93 07 471
10 07 614 3
56 08 611
70 22 480
92 08 066
92 08 066
10 30 296 7
10 30 296 7
96 88 130
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
50 07 307
70 28 073
10 02 403 6
70 28 073
10 32 661 3
92 69 960
92 69 960
92 24 633
99 57 894
10 10 226 8
10 03 758 1
93 55 451
94 43 065
10 32 661 3
10 32 661 3
.
10 07 767 3
10 07 617 6
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
10 07 778 3
92 08 066
92 37 569
98 96 384
96 88 159
98 09 163
10 07 763 2
98 09 163
10 49 029 6
98 09 164

SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEMON
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE
KOMPRESSOR EINBAU
SCHMIERLEIT.INDUSTRIEMON
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
EINBAU ENTLUEFTUNGSSCH
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
PUMPEN EINBAU
ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG STIE
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
AUSSENSPIEGEL EINBAU
VORSTEUERGERAET VG7-4/7
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
BOLZEN
ARMLEHNE LINKS
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
BREMSKOLBEN
RS ARRETIERUNG
KUGELDREHVERBINDUNG EIN
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
ABSPERRORGAN
FAHRERKABINE
VERKLEIDUNG
VERKLEIDUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
PUMPEN EINBAU
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
BREMSVENTIL
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
INNENZAHNRADPUMPENSAT
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 095/
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
SCHMIERPUMPE
TRIEBWERK
UNTERE ABDECKUNG
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
LAUFSTEG BREIT
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
LAUFSTEG BREIT M.GELAEN
VERKLEIDUNG
SEITENTUER RECHTS
PLATTFORM B.STARR ERH.
ZUSAMMENSTEL.ELEKTROM
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
FAHRPEDAL BETAETIGUNG
ELEKTROKASTEN KPL.
DECKENLEUCHTE
SCHALTPULT

442

Bezeichnung

Artikel

LH-HOCHLEISTUNGSSCHMIER
LH-KORROSIONSSCHUTZMIT
LICHTLEISTE
LICHTLEISTE
LIEBHERR DIESEL-POWER
LIEFERUMFANG LBC
LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM
LOCHBLECHEINSATZ
LU VERKABELUNG
LUEFTER
LUEFTER
LUEFTERHAUBE
LUEFTUNGSBLECH
LUFTDUESE
LUFTFEDER
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
LUFTKANAL
LUFTKANAL
LUFTKISSEN LINKS
LUFTKLAPPE
LUFTLEITBLECH
LUFTSCHLAUCH
LUFTSCHLAUCH
MAGNET
MAGNETKERZE
MAGNETROHR
MAGNETSPULE
MAGNETSPULE
MAGNETSPULE
MAGNETSPULE
MAGNETVENTIL
MAGNETVENTIL
MAGNETVENTIL
MANTEL
MASSEKABEL
MEHRKREISAGGREGAT
MELDELEUCHTE
MEMBRANDURCHFUEHRUN
MEMBRANSPEICHER 0,32L/21
MESSINGROSETTE
MESSINGROSETTE
MESSSTUTZEN
MESSSTUTZEN 15L
MESSTAB
METAL-TACKS
METALLASTIKPUFFER
METALLASTIKPUFFER
METALLASTIKPUFFER
METALLGUMMIPUFFER
MITNEHMER
MONTAGEDECKEL
MONTAGEHUELSE
MONTAGESATZ
MONTAGESATZ
MONTAGESCHLUESSEL
MONTAGESCHLUESSEL KOL
MONTAGETEILE AUSRUEST
MONTAGETEILE KABINE
MOOSGUMMIPROFIL

8300004
8300005
6202105
6202106
9138282
10082213
9378086
5608988
10076294
10342415
5605451
10342417
7020015
10218135
7621159
10022979
10022981
7369636
7369680
7024995
7015440
10475544
5610878
5616889
7015300
6203330
7018731
6001562
6202735
6202735
7030129
5006499
5007204
5007204
5616697
6008002
9273396
6205386
5607889
5004656
7362752
7362752
5607617
5607671
9441574
7013528
7019113
7021047
7023867
7360104
9688785
7366859
9998623
10014275
10014276
8007366
9921124
9355454
9347202
7366675

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
800
801
5
4
52
20
7590
10
3
7
3
13
122
39
51
10
10
19
21
2
8
14
22
78
200
5
7
31
92
8
5
90
6
3
2
130
10
20
69
19
96
89
83
15
2
5
63
65
11
30
2
14
990
92
93
989
985
170
10
24
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.6m
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.03m

299
299
106
106
194
220
18
154
213
23
158
23
196
103
93
87
325
324
324
86
124
348
324
83
122
154
143
262
152
168
143
152
251
264
206
84
26
333
82
136
84
104
160
137
71
231
194
194
205
353
312
100
297
86
86
297
297
17
190
181

99 57 894
99 57 894
98 09 164
98 09 164
70 22 480
10 07 614 6
10 07 614 3
56 08 088
10 07 614 5
10 32 661 3
56 09 681
10 32 661 3
70 22 480
97 54 306
70 28 518
10 02 298 1
99 35 747
97 59 290
97 59 290
10 02 297 9
10 30 296 7
10 33 208 2
97 59 290
96 98 654
50 06 466
56 08 088
50 10 575
50 07 548
56 07 738
50 06 499
50 10 575
56 07 738
93 87 211
56 09 811
56 11 908
96 98 654
96 88 130
10 07 737 2
96 98 654
93 61 631
96 98 654
97 54 306
93 55 449
93 75 636
94 41 568
10 07 614 7
70 22 480
70 22 480
50 07 970
10 07 642 8
96 88 813
56 08 051
91 79 501
10 02 297 9
10 02 297 9
91 79 501
91 79 501
10 07 614 3
96 91 947
92 37 569

KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
SCHALTPULT
SCHALTPULT
FAHRERKABINE
SCHALTSCHRANK EINBAU
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
RUECKLAUFFILTER
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
OELKUEHLER
ASYNCHRONMOTOR
FAHRERKABINE
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
SCHWINGSYSTEM
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
FAHRERSITZ LUFTGEFEDERT
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
ELEKTROHEIZUNG
VERDAMPFER
EINBAU VERDAMPFER
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
RUECKLAUFFILTER
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
WEGEVENTIL
STEUEROELEINHEIT
MAGNETVENTIL
3/2-WEGEMAGNETVENTIL
STEUEROELEINHEIT
ANBAUSATZ DREHANTRIEB
STEUERPLATTE
FUSSSTEUERGERAET
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
PUMPEN EINBAU
ELEKTR.ANLAGE
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
STEUEROELEINHEIT
FAHRERSTAND GRUNDTEIL
ARMLEHNE RECHTS
STEUERSCHIEBER EINBAU
EINBAU VENTILE
OELMESSTAB
SCHILDER ENGLISCH
FAHRERKABINE
FAHRERKABINE
FRONTSCHEIBE
KLIMAANLAGE
SCHLEIFRING EINBAU
STEUERKONSOLE LINKS
KOLBEN 140MM
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
LUFTGEFEDERTER SITZ
KOLBEN 140MM
KOLBEN 140MM
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
FAHRERKABINE KPL
SEITENTUER RECHTS

443

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

MOOSGUMMIPROFIL
MOOSGUMMIPROFIL
MOTOR
MOTOR EINBAU
MOTORANSCHLUSS
MOTORHALTERUNG
MUTTER
MUTTERGEWINDE
NACHRUEST.DREHWERKSPU
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
NAEHERUNGSSCHALTER
NIET
NILOS-RING
NIVEAUSONDE
NOCKEN
NOTHAMMER
NUTMUTTER
NUTRING
NUTRING
NUTRING
NUTRING
NUTRING
NUTRING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

7366675
7401407
5606532
10076144
10219734
5609793
7019798
7019132
10061402
9685744
6004469
7020612
7610262
5609599
9349581
7023600
9441692
7610507
7610507
7610507
7610509
7610509
7610509
10000520
7000909
7001891
7002091
7003866
7003866
7014173
7018063
7264067
726427501
726427501
726427501
7264363
7264644
7264645
7361549
7366765
7367223
7367226
7370328
7371894
7380074
7380074
7380074
7380074
7380135
7380135
7380135
7380577
7380598
7380598
7380598
7380600
7380600
7380600
7380600
7380602

20
8
20
500
28
4
46
68
17
20
60
120
91
45
2
127
47
88
88
88
89
89
89
25
16
3
4
18
18
12
6
6
83
83
83
5
2
6
1
8
68
96
18
18
17
4
17
1
47
4
4
18
36
36
36
62
62
25
25
61

0.03m
0.9m
1
1
1
1
8
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

323
100
157
17
69
158
209
194
26
311
256
196
61
148
101
197
60
61
63
64
61
63
64
30
136
172
172
70
75
299
266
153
61
63
64
291
291
326
24
154
165
165
69
26
147
291
295
296
110
111
121
15
14
72
75
34
53
67
75
34

97 52 461
56 08 051
93 73 792
10 07 614 3
10 10 226 8
56 09 681
50 07 973
70 22 480
96 88 130
96 85 783
98 21 222
70 22 480
94 43 065
96 88 129
93 73 751
50 09 224
94 43 065
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
10 03 043 4
93 61 631
70 13 133
70 13 133
92 73 209
92 73 207
99 57 894
70 18 062
56 08 611
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
56 07 126
56 07 126
70 14 396
52 11 461
56 08 088
56 09 876
56 09 876
10 10 226 8
96 88 130
92 70 839
56 07 126
92 65 991
92 65 299
92 69 690
90 75 171
92 65 665
92 66 231
92 68 013
92 71 754
92 73 207
92 69 960
92 69 965
92 73 188
92 73 207
92 69 960

SEITENTUER LINKS VORN KP


STEUERKONSOLE LINKS
OELKUEHLER EINBAU
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
SCHMIERPUMPE
OELKUEHLER
FRONTSCHEIBE
FAHRERKABINE
PUMPEN EINBAU
AUTOMAT.ZENTRALSCHMIE
STIELZYLINDERABSCHALTUN
FAHRERKABINE
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
SICHERHEITSHEBEL
ET-FAHRERKABINE
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
DS SCHWENKANTRIEB 275/22
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
DS SCHWENKANTRIEB 275/22
VERSTELLPUMPE
STEUEROELEINHEIT
DS BREMSVENTIL
DS BREMSVENTIL
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
DICHTSATZ FMF 064
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
DS WEGEVENTIL
ABSPERRORGAN
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
DS SCHWENKANTRIEB 275/22
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG
DS VENTIL
VERSCHRAUBUNG
RUECKLAUFFILTER
KOMPAKTBLOCK
KOMPAKTBLOCK
SCHMIERPUMPE
PUMPEN EINBAU
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG
VENTILEINSATZ
DICHTSATZ DRV 1"
DICHTSATZ VG7-4/...
RS VORSTEUERGERAET VG 7RS VORSTEUERGERAET
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVE
RS VERSCHLUSSRING LPVD
RS WELLE FMF 064
DICHTSATZ FMF 064
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
DICHTSATZ
HYDR.EINBAUMOTOR FIX.FM
DICHTSATZ FMF 064
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

444

Bezeichnung

Artikel

Pos.

O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING 10,82X1,78
O-RING 100,96X5,33
O-RING 100,96X5,33
O-RING 116,84X7,00
O-RING 11x2
O-RING 12,37X2,62
O-RING 129X6
O-RING 129X6
O-RING 12X2
O-RING 13,3X2,4
O-RING 139,37X2,62
O-RING 13X2
O-RING 13X2
O-RING 14,00X1,78
O-RING 144X4
O-RING 14x1,78
O-RING 15,6X1,78
O-RING 15,6x1,78
O-RING 15x2
O-RING 16,60x1,78
O-RING 16X2
O-RING 16x2
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,12X2,62
O-RING 17,17X1,78
O-RING 18,64X3,53
O-RING 18,64x3,53
O-RING 18,64x3,53
O-RING 18,72X2,62
O-RING 18,72x2,62
O-RING 18,77X1,78
O-RING 180x3
O-RING 180x3
O-RING 180x3
O-RING 18X2,5
O-RING 20,29x2,62
O-RING 210X5
O-RING 22,0X2,5
O-RING 22x2
O-RING 23,47X2,62
O-RING 23,47X2,62
O-RING 23X3

7380602
7380602
7380617
7380618
7380619
7380620
7380621
7380691
7380691
7380701
7381018
7381018
7381018
7410480
7610365
5610999
7264419
7264419
7002054
7007829
7028158
7028731
7028731
7028198
7264617
7028135
7013002
7013002
7007976
7370329
7024811
7380522
7007543
7264625
7024812
7000906
7026041
7028185
7274384
7274384
7274384
7274384
7013003
7000882
7013004
7013004
7023765
7007887
7013736
7610201
7610201
7610201
7264642
7014994
7370330
7264647
7006623
7023769
7028151
7361456

61
61
19
20
22
19
20
63
63
2
16
10
16
91
3
32
11
11
3
11
10
7
7
4
10
9
10
10
21
10
2
4
22
1
3
7
20
25
160
14
1
7
20
82
30
22
13
19
19
82
82
82
1
150
5
15
37
9
6
6

25.9.2009

E 932 P

1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1

53
54
16
16
16
15
15
34
53
144
70
74
75
150
71
349
298
299
297
115
49
298
299
37
326
41
123
146
265
68
168
171
265
233
168
153
146
43
152
168
172
291
123
140
123
168
45
168
265
61
63
64
25
152
68
317
266
47
48
291

92 69 965
92 70 752
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 66 232
92 66 231
92 66 231
92 69 960
92 69 965
56 08 276
92 73 209
62 90 073
92 73 207
96 88 129
94 41 568
10 33 208 2
92 24 633
99 57 894
91 79 501
50 07 307
70 28 134
92 24 633
99 57 894
10 00 051 2
70 14 396
70 28 073
56 07 102
70 30 130
70 16 075
10 10 226 8
50 06 499
56 08 560
70 16 075
50 04 624
50 06 499
56 08 611
70 30 130
70 28 075
56 07 738
50 06 499
70 13 133
56 07 126
56 07 102
97 56 698
56 07 102
50 06 499
70 28 076
50 06 499
70 16 075
94 43 065
94 42 334
94 42 344
76 16 897
56 07 738
10 10 226 8
96 85 744
70 18 062
70 28 132
70 28 133
56 07 126

DICHTSATZ
RS ANTRIEBSWELLE
DICHTSATZ WV 10
DICHTSATZ WV 10
DICHTSATZ WV 10
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVE
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVE
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
DICHTSATZ
WV-VERTEILERBLOCK
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
SENSOR
DICHTSATZ FMF 064
HYDRAULIKTANK EINBAU
OELMESSTAB
VERDAMPFER
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 095/
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
KOLBEN 140MM
BREMSVENTIL
ABSCHALTVENTIL
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 095/
KOLBENSTANGENLAGER 95/
KALTSTARTVENTIL
DS VENTIL
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
DS MAGNETVENTIL
DS MAGNETVENTIL
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSV
SCHMIERPUMPE
MAGNETVENTIL
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSV
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE
MAGNETVENTIL
ABSPERRORGAN
DS MAGNETVENTIL
ANSTEUERGERAET
STEUEROELEINHEIT
MAGNETVENTIL
DS BREMSVENTIL
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG
DS MAGNETVENTIL
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
DS MAGNETVENTIL
MAGNETVENTIL
FILTER
MAGNETVENTIL
DS DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSV
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
RS BREMSE
DS SCHWENKANTRIEB 275/22
FLANSCHANSCHLUSS L
STEUEROELEINHEIT
SCHMIERPUMPE
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
DS WEGEVENTIL
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTI
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG

445

Bezeichnung

Artikel

O-RING 24,99X3,53
O-RING 24,99X3,53
O-RING 24,99X3,53
O-RING 25x3,53
O-RING 275x4
O-RING 275x4
O-RING 31X2
O-RING 37,69X3,53
O-RING 47,22X3,53
O-RING 47,22X3,53
O-RING 56,74x3,53
O-RING 6,02X2,62
O-RING 6,07X1,78
O-RING 64,77x2,62
O-RING 7,65x1,78
O-RING 70X3
O-RING 70X3
O-RING 82,27X1,78
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING 9,19X2,62
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 9,25X1,78
O-RING 98,02X3,53
O-RING RN181.20 18,66x3,53
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
OEL ANSAUGSCHLAUCH
OELABLASSSCHLAUCH
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE
OELABLASSSCHRAUBE
OELFILTERTOPF
OELFLEXNUMMERKABEL
OELKUEHLER
OELKUEHLER
OELKUEHLER EINBAU
OELMESSTAB
OELMESSTAB
OELMESSTABABFUEHRUNG
OELTAUCHSIEDER
OPTIK
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE
PASSCHEIBE 77x90,0x0,4
PASSCHEIBE 77x90,0x0,5
PASSCHEIBE 77x90,0x0,6
PASSCHEIBE 82x95,0x0,5
PASSCHEIBE 82x95,0x0,6
PASSCHEIBE 82x95,0x0,7
PASSFEDER
PASSSCHEIBE
PASTE
PASTE
PDF-DICHTRING

7264008
7264008
7264008
7015407
7264148
7264148
7372913
7264687
7360048
7360048
7000852
7028183
7028159
7024269
10024675
7264086
7408656
7028167
7380075
7380075
7380075
7028184
7363126
7412475
7412475
7013694
7021188
10076143
9374797
9358137
5004624
5004624
5004624
5607776
6204333
5608086
5609681
9373792
9269968
9441568
9270039
6427528
6202701
7028092
7028093
7028094
7028095
7370324
7381354
10011704
10011703
10011702
10011701
10011699
10011698
7028166
7028182
8501565
8501565
7380134

25.9.2009

E 932 P

Pos.
16
83
9
10
84
84
33
42
96
72
91
23
15
20
3
8
10
16
18
18
2
24
7
26
19
27
30
100
31
9
80
20
85
15
15
1
10
7500
4
98
2
1
6
20
20
20
20
12
22
20
30
40
50
60
70
8
19
50
21
46
1070 19227

Alphabetical index
Alphabetischer Index

Menge

Seite

Baugruppe

Bezeichnung

4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5m
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4

133
140
291
156
61
64
69
134
135
140
135
43
49
40
145
297
51
38
147
295
296
43
266
41
46
26
146
9
26
226
34
55
155
136
322
158
157
17
33
62
33
310
218
39
39
39
39
68
70
52
52
52
52
52
52
38
43
55
317
110

93 77 282
97 56 698
56 07 126
10 22 239 3
94 43 065
94 42 344
10 10 226 8
93 77 282
93 77 282
97 56 698
93 77 282
70 28 075
70 28 134
70 28 072
56 08 285
91 79 501
70 28 186
10 02 403 6
92 70 839
92 65 991
92 65 299
70 28 075
70 18 062
70 28 073
70 28 103
96 88 130
70 30 130
10 07 611 0
96 88 130
93 58 136
92 69 960
93 55 444
93 74 662
93 61 631
96 88 851
56 09 681
93 73 792
10 07 614 3
92 69 960
94 43 065
92 69 960
93 78 086
62 02 683
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 03 758 1
10 10 226 8
92 73 209
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
90 75 955
10 02 403 6
70 28 075
93 55 444
96 85 744
92 69 690

HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE


HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
DS ROHRBRUCHSICHERUNG
BELUEFTUNGSFILTER
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
DS SCHWENKANTRIEB 275/22
SCHMIERPUMPE
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
HYDR.ANLAGE VOR STEUERS
HYDR.ANLAGE HINTER STEUE
ANSTEUERGERAET
ABSCHALTVENTIL
VERSTELLUNG HYDRAULISC
WECHSELVENTIL
KOLBEN 140MM
FILTER
INNENZAHNRADPUMPENSAT
DROSSELRUECKSCHLAGVEN
VENTILEINSATZ
DICHTSATZ DRV 1"
ANSTEUERGERAET
DS WEGEVENTIL
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE M.VENTI
STELLKOLBEN
PUMPEN EINBAU
DS MAGNETVENTIL
GRUNDGERAET E932/575V/6
PUMPEN EINBAU
WERKZEUGAUSRUESTUNG
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
DREHWERKSEINBAU
HYDRAULIKTANK
STEUEROELEINHEIT
ZUSAMMENSTELLNG ELEKTR
OELKUEHLER
OELKUEHLER EINBAU
OBERWAGEN 575V 60HZ
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
SCHWENKANTRIEB SAT 275/
PUMPENVERT.GETR.PVG 350
LIEFERUMFANGSTEILE LAM
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
TRIEBWERK
TRIEBWERK
TRIEBWERK
TRIEBWERK
SCHMIERPUMPE
ANSCHLUSSPLATTE NG 064
SCHEIBENSATZ PVG 350 B 38
SCHEIBENSATZ PVG 350 B 38
SCHEIBENSATZ PVG 350 B 38
SCHEIBENSATZ PVG 350 B 38
SCHEIBENSATZ PVG 350 B 38
SCHEIBENSATZ PVG 350 B 38
INNENZAHNRADPUMPENSAT
ANSTEUERGERAET
DREHWERKSEINBAU
NACHRUEST.ZENTRALSCHMI
DICHTSATZ VG7-4/...

446

Bezeichnung

Artikel

PDF-DICHTRING
PDF-DICHTRING
PEDAL
PEDALGUMMI
PLANETENRAD
PLANETENRAD
PLANETENRAD M=2,75 Z=34
PLANETENRAD M=2,75 Z=35
PLANETENTRAEGER
PLANETENTRAEGER
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLATTE
PLA