Sie sind auf Seite 1von 19

Page 1 of 19

2016 American Sewer Parts and Cleaning, Inc. Price


List
PART #
7600-10
7600-12
7600-15
7600-18
7600-4
7600-6
7600-8
7600C-10
7600C-12
7600C-15
7600C-18
7600C-4
7600C-6
7600C-8
7600F-10
7600F-12
7600F-15
7600F-18
7600F-4
7600F-6
7600F-8
7700-10
7700-12
7700-15
7700-18
7700-4
7700-8
950-0000C
950-0000CAK
950-0000CW
950-0000F
950-0000FW
950-0000NB
950-0000S
950-0000W
950-100
950-1000C
950-1000F
950-1000FB
950-1000S
950-103
950-104
950-104R
950-105

DESCRIPTION
SAW BLADE, 10" SPIRAL
SAW BLADE, 12" SPIRAL
SAW BLADE, 15" SPIRAL
SAW BLADE, 18" SPIRAL
SAW BLADE, 4" SPIRAL
SAW BLADE, 6" SPIRAL
SAW BLADE, 8" SPIRAL
SAW BLADE, 10" CONCAVE
SAW BLADE, 12" CONCAVE
SAW BLADE, 15" CONCAVE
SAW BLADE, 18" CONCAVE
SAW BLADE, 4" CONCAVE
SAW BLADE, 6" CONCAVE
SAW BLADE, 8" CONCAVE
SAW BLADE, 10" FLAT
SAW BLADE, 12" FLAT
SAW BLADE, 15" FLAT
SAW BLADE, 18" FLAT
SAW BLADE, 4" FLAT
SAW BLADE, 6" FLAT
SAW BLADE, 8" FLAT
BLADE, FLEX STYLE 10"
BLADE, FLEX STYLE 12"
BLADE, FLEX STYLE 15"
BLADE, FLEX STYLE 18"
BLADE, FLEX STYLE 4"
BLADE, FLEX STYLE 8"
MAINLINE, ROOT CUTTER/CONCAVE
MAINLINE, ROOT CUTTER/CAK TOOL
ML ROOT CUTTER W/WHEELS/CONCAV
MAINLINE, ROOT CUTTER/FLAT
ML ROOT CUTTER W/WHEELS/FLAT
MAINLINE, ROOT CUTTER/NO BLDS
MAINLINE, ROOT CUTTER/SPIRAL
MAINLINE, CUTTER/WHEELS/SPIRAL
NOZZLE, TAIL-SKID STYLE-NPT
DONUT, ROOT CUTTER/CONCAVE
DONUT, ROOT CUTTER/FLAT
DONUT, ROOT CUTTER/FLEX BLADE
DONUT, ROOT CUTTER/SPIRAL
MAINLINE, 6" SKID SET
MAINLINE, 8" SKID SET
SKID SET, 8" MAINLINE ROLLER
MAINLINE, 10" SKID SET

LIST PRICE
90.51
99.99
114.94
151.51
59.63
70.73
80.39
83.66
96.89
109.54
122.76
63.19
68.94
76.71
78.09
89.99
102.06
116.67
55.14
60.89
68.14
71.24
73.54
79.29
86.19
59.51
68.48
1293.75
1346.08
1368.21
1269.49
1301.23
972.21
1300.08
1379.94
292.10
1190.54
1190.54
1250.63
1253.44
102.35
105.80
150.65
109.83
A

PART #
950-105R
950-106
950-106R
950-107
950-108
950-109
950-110
950-111D
950-111S
950-115
950-115R
950-2000C
950-2000F
950-2000NB
950-2000S
950-209
950-212
950-219
950-220
950-226
950-228
950-230
950-232
950-240
950-300
950-38
950-39
960-100
960-200
A02
A022
A0-6A
A1-160
A1-180
A3-1260
A3-1280
A3-145
A3-150
A3-160
A3-160-3000
A3-180
A4-245-3000
A4-250-3000
A4-260
A4-280
A4-2A45
A4-2A50-3000
A4-2A60

Page 2 of 19
DESCRIPTION
SKID SET, 10" MAINLINE ROLLER
MAINLINE, 12" SKID SET
SKIDSET, 12" MAINLINE ROLLER
HUB, 1" MAINLINE ROOT CUTTER
DONUT SKID, FRONT
DONUT SKID, REAR
MOTOR, MAINLINE ROOT CUTTER
MOTOR/DONUT TAIL NOZZLE ASSY
MOTOR/TAIL NOZZLE ASSY - ML
MAINLINE, 15" SKID SET
SKID SET, 15" MAINLINE ROLLER
LATERAL ROOT CUTTER W/CONCAVE
LATERAL ROOT CUTTER/FLAT
LATERAL ROOT CUTTER/NO BLADE
LATERAL ROOT CUTTER/SPIRAL
BEARING, THRUST (LATERAL)
TAIL NOZZLE, LATERAL RC
MOTOR/TAIL NOZZLE ASSY-LAT'L
HUB, 5/8" LATERAL ROOT CUTTER
SKID EXT, 6 LATERAL-SOLD IND.
SKID EXT, 8 LATERAL-SOLD IND.
SKID EXT, 10 LATERAL-SOLD IND.
SKID EXT, 12" LATERAL-SOLD IND
MTG BRACKET COLLAR, LATERAL SK
SEAL KIT, LATERAL
SEAL KIT, MAINLINE MOTOR
BEARING, THRUST - MAINLINE
CHUCK, ML - 1" FLEX BLADE
CHUCK, LATERAL 5/8"-FLEX BLADE
TUBE STYLE EXT. 1"x15"
TUBE STYLE EXT. 1.25"x15"
FIN PIPE EXT. 1"x4"x14 3/4"
NOZZLE, SAND 24* 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, SAND 24* 1" 80/2000
NOZZ, LANCE PENE12* 1" 60/2000
NOZZ, LANCE PENE12* 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, PENETRATR 15* 1" 45/2000
NOZZLE, PENETRATR 15* 1" 50/2000
NOZZ, PENETRATR 12* 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, PENETRATR 15* 1" 60/3000
NOZZ, PENETRATR 12* 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, BULLET 18* 1" 45/3000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18* 1" 50/3000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18* 1" 60/2000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18* 1" 80/2000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 30* 1" 45/2000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 30* 1" 50/3000 FJ
NOZZ, BULLET 30* 1" 60/2000 FJ

LIST PRICE
153.53
112.64
156.34
29.84
50.31
50.89
459.14
790.63
790.63
114.94
158.64
1050.81
1041.84
928.17
1099.11
22.54
270.83
682.81
27.54
13.69
14.38
16.68
17.83
87.34
57.44
48.01
24.78
84.87
83.72
99.00
152.63
64.43
185.90
185.90
79.20
79.20
67.10
67.10
67.10
67.10
67.10
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
A

PART #
A4-2A60
A4-2A80
A4-2N45
A4-2N50-3000
A4-2N60
A4-2N80
A4-2NA45
A4-2NA50-3000
A4-2NA60
A4-2NA80
A5-145
A5-150-3000
A5-160
A5-180
A9-11260
A9-11280
A9-1228
A9-1326
A9-1328
AT121952
AT130890
AT130919
AT130920
AT136150
AT136150-80
AT136160
AT150461
AT150461A
AT150471
AT150475
AT150481
AT150483
AT150485
AT150491
AT152930
AT171230A
AT171240A
AT171240-HS
AT171280A
AT171290A
AT171290-HS
AT171300
AT176620
AT176630
AT1800
AT1815
AT190760
AT191080

Page 3 of 19
DESCRIPTION
NOZZLE, BULLET 30* 1" 60/2000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 30* 1" 80/2000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18*1" 45/2000 NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18*1" 50/3000 NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18*1" 60/2000 NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18*1" 80/2000 NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 30*1" 45/2000 NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 30*1" 50/3000 NFJ
NOZZ, BULLET 30*1" 60/2000 NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 30*1" 80/2000 NFJ
NOZZLE, VORTEX 18/24 1" 45/2000
NOZZLE, VORTEX 18/24* 1" 50/3000
NOZZ, VORTEX 18/24* 1" 60/2000
NOZZ, VORTEX 18/24* 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, SAND 17/24* 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, SAND 17/24* 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, TANDEM 24* 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, TANDEM 17/24 1"65/2000
NOZZLE, TANDEM 17/24 1"80/2000
PEND. CNTRL 8 BTTN "B" 30' CAB
BALL VALVE, 1/2" 3-WAY 4500PSI
BALL VALVE, 1 1/4" 3-WAY 3600
BALL VALVE, 1" 3-WAY 4500 PSI
NOZZLE, ELLIPSE 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, ELLIPSE 1" 80/2500
NOZZLE, ELLIPSE 1/2" 25/2000
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x36" W/STL ENDS
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x18" W/STL ENDS
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x48" W/STL ENDS
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x60" W/STL ENDS
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x72" W/STL ENDS
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x90" W/STL ENDS
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x96" W/STL ENDS
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x120" W/STL END
RING, 6" STEEL
COUPLER, 6" FEMALE W/SLEEVE
COUPLER, 8" FEMALE W/SLEEVE
COUPLER, 8" FEMALE W/HOSESHANK
COUPLER, 6" MALE W/SLEEVE
COUPLER, 8" MALE W/SLEEVE
COUPLER, 8 MALE W/SHANK
RING, 8" STEEL
RUBBER, 8"x19' 8" DEBRIS HD
RUBBER, 8x8' DEBRIS HD
HANDLE, BALL VALVE 1&3/4 (STL)
SEAL KIT, BALL VALVE 2/3-WAY1"
O-RING, 6"
O-RING, 8"

LIST PRICE
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
64.90
70.40
70.40
70.40
70.40
185.90
185.90
329.34
362.95
362.95
1261.65
163.90
460.90
208.45
97.20
89.10
84.37
258.52
252.43
270.83
278.88
284.63
295.44
299.12
327.18
20.98
83.71
136.83
257.05
80.47
90.97
176.73
61.96
1456.25
599.45
20.85
20.85
5.35
9.55
A

PART #
AT238005
AT238005A
AT238006
AT238007
AT238007A
AT238007AB
AT238007C
AT238007HE
AT238008
B5-180
B8-360
B8-380
BP-301256
BP-301280
BP-301-N
D0-250
D0-2A
D0-2C
D0-3C
D0-5
D0-5A
D0-6
D0-69
D0-6B
D0-6D
D0-6MRF
D0-7N
D0-8
D0-88
D0-89
D0-89V
D0-8A
DP12TH
DP16TH
DP20TH
DPT08
DPT16FS
DS08
DS08TH
DS12TH
DS12TH
DS16
DS16TH
DS20TH
E01
E0-335
E0-335V
E0-3A35

Page 4 of 19
DESCRIPTION
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x36"
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x48"
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x60"
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x72"
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x78"
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x84"
TUBE CB, 8"x6' ALUM W/STL ENDS
TUBE, 8"x72" HYDRO EXCAVATING
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x96"
NOZZLE, STEEL/SAND 12*1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, GREASE 17* 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, GREASE 17* 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, BIG PETE 1" 65/2500 FJ
NOZZ, BIG PETE 1" 80/2500 FJ
NOZZLE, BIG PETE - BODY ONLY
HOSE, 2"x50' TYGER TAIL
CLAMP, 2" TYGER TAIL
CUFF, 2" TYGER TAIL
CUFF, 3" TYGER TAIL
FIN PIPE EXT. 3/4"x6"x17"
FIN PIPE EXT. 3/4"x4"x14 3/4"
FIN PIPE EXT. 1"x6 1/2"x17 1/4
HOSE, 2"x36" TYGER TAIL
TOP MANHOLE ROLLER - HD
TOP MANHOLE ROLLER-ALUM/NYLON
COVER, MANHOLE W/ROLLER
ROLLER, 6" NYLON
FIN PIPE EXT. 1 1/4"x7"x17 1/4
SHOE, HOSE - FIBERGLASS
HOSE, 3"x36" TYGER TAIL
HOSE, 3"x36" TYGER TAIL-VACTOR
FIN PIPE EXT. 1-1/4x5"x15"
PUSHER PLATE, 3/4" 2500/3000 P
PUSHER PLATE, 1" 2500/3000 PSI
PUSHER PLATE, 1 1/4" HAT STYLE
PUSHER, 1/2" TAPERED - PIRANHA
FEMALE PUSHER, 1" - 2500/3000
DIE SET, 1/2" LITTLE BRUTIS
DIE SET, 1/2" HAT STYLE-PIRANH
DIE SET, 3/4" - 2500/3000 PSI
DIE SET, 3/4" - 2500/3000 PSI
DIE SET, 1" PIRANHA/BRUTIS
DIE SET, 1" - 2500/3000 PSI
DIE SET, 1 1/4" HAT STYLE-PIRA
TUBE STYLE EXT. 3/4"x15
NOZZLE, BULLET 18*3/4"35/2000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 3/4"18*35/3000 FJ
NOZZ, BULLET 35*3/4"35/2000 FJ

LIST PRICE
411.13
420.33
428.43
435.64
441.60
445.17
344.71
281.69
454.83
64.90
147.95
147.95
751.40
635.80
418.00
139.00
4.29
4.90
6.85
43.95
61.43
74.42
39.95
185.35
204.05
438.35
65.45
68.93
133.65
48.95
48.95
65.93
114.40
114.40
114.40
122.25
101.84
131.97
159.39
159.39
159.39
131.97
159.39
159.39
123.00
48.13
48.13
48.13
A

PART #
E0-3A35V
E0-3N35
E0-3N35V
E0-3NA35
E0-3NA35V
E0-435
E0-435V
E2-1335
E2-1335V
E2-335
E2-335V
E5-235
E9-135
F1-1115
F1-1125
F1-115
F1-125
F5-315
F5-315N
F5-325
F5-325
F5-325N
F5-380
FE110-000024218
FE110-000032201
FE11829A
FE11829A1
FE13046A11
FE13046A14
FE14946A3
FE15245A101
FE15245A101
FE15696C2
FE15696C5
FE16654A6
FE17042C2
FE17360A11
FE17390A
FE17390A2
FE17481A2
FE17678A65
FE17678A66
FE17678A70
FE17678A79
FE17995A
FE18463A
FE18639F007
FE18639F008

Page 5 of 19
DESCRIPTION
NOZZLE, BULLET 3/4"35*35/3000 FJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18*3/4"35/2000NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 18*3/4"35/3000NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 35*3/4"35/2000NFJ
NOZZLE, BULLET 3/4"35*35/3000NFJ
NOZZ, VORTEX 18/24*3/4"35/2000
NOZZLE, VORTEX 18/24*3/4"FJ35/30
NOZZLE, LANCE PENE12*3/4"35/1800
NOZZLE, LANCE PEN 12*3/4"35/3000
NOZZ, PENETRATR 12*3/4"35/1800
NOZZLE, PENETRATR 12*3/4"35/3000
NOZZLE, SAND 24* 3/4" 35/2000
NOZZLE, GREASE 17*3/4" 35/2000
NOZZLE, LANCE PENETRATOR 25*
NOZZLE, LANCE PENETRATOR 25*
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 25* 1/2"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 25* 1/2"
NOZZLE, BUTTON SHORT 45* 1/2"
NOZZ, BUTTONSHORT 1/2" 45* NFJ
NOZZLE, BUTTON SHORT 45* 1/2"
NOZZLE, BUTTON SHORT 45* 1/2"
NOZZLE, BUTTONSHORT 1/2" 45* N
NOZZLE, BUTTONSHORT 45* 1/2"
O-RING, 1 1/4" OD POLYURETHANE
O-RING, NITRILE RUBBER
SPRING, VALVE - DISCHARGE
SPRING, DISCHARGE DP PUMP
CUP, PLUNGER - C5 REGULATOR
CUP, PLUNGER C1 & C2 REGULATOR
WASHER, SEAL .666ODx.364ID
BEARING SET - (2) 3 1/8"HALVES
BEARING SET - (2) 3 1/8"HALVES
PRESSURE REGULATOR 10-60 1200
PRESSURE REGULATOR 10-70 2000
SCREW, 14MMx2.75 SOCHDCAP SS
LINK, CROSSHEAD
GAUGE, OIL W/ O-RING (RUBBER)
CAP, VALVE 3" DIAMETER
CAP, VALVE - D65 AVAB PUMP
PLUG, PIPE 3/4" SQ MAGNETIC
KIT, FLUID END REPAIR D65-20
KIT, FLUID END REPAIR DP80-20
KIT, REPAIR C5 REGULATOR
KIT, FLUID END REPAIR E80-20V
NIPPLE, SPECIAL VENT - STL
SPRING, VALVE SUCTION
BODY, CYLINDER "E" SERIES PUMP
BODY, CYLINDER "E" SERIES PUMP

LIST PRICE
48.13
48.13
48.13
48.13
48.13
50.60
50.60
61.60
61.60
52.80
52.80
185.90
147.95
48.40
48.40
45.10
45.10
42.90
42.90
42.90
42.90
42.90
42.90
8.28
3.24
8.34
8.40
34.50
42.00
1.98
150.00
150.00
1794.00
1795.20
30.48
600.00
31.74
36.90
172.80
11.82
391.20
862.80
245.00
952.80
7.98
7.14
4612.80
3054.90
A

PART #
FE18639F2
FE18753A7
FE18832A
FE18832A2
FE18833A1
FE18834A1
FE18834A3
FE18835A2
FE18879A2
FE18920A
FE18921A
FE18922A
FE18923A2
FE18924A2
FE18925A3
FE18925A4
FE19100A5
FE19101A13
FE19103A16
FE19105A8
FE19109A46
FE19109A72
FE19312D012
FE20160F231
FE20160F31
FE20164B020
FE20164B022A
FE20355C022
FE20848A
FE20849A
FE20849A001
FE20851A1
FE20851A4
FE20856A
FE22835A3
FE22835A4
FE24648A
FE2479000
FE2479001
FE24796A
FE24796A1
FE24797A
FE24798B22
FE24799A1
FE24954A2
FE24955A2
FE24956B
FE24958A

Page 6 of 19
DESCRIPTION
CYLINDER, BODY - WATER END D65
RING, BACK-UP NITRILE 3.018"ID
BOLT, 5/16-24UNF SHOULDER
SCREW, 5/16-24X1 5/8" CAP SH
RETAINER, SPRING SST
VALVE, DELRIN - 2" DIAMETER
VALVE, DELRIN - 2 1/2" DIAM.
SEAT, VALVE
RETAINER, SPRING - D SERIES
SPRING, PLUNGER
RING, PRESS 1 7/8"DIA-D SERIES
PACKING, V-RING D65-20 PUMP 2"
FOLLOWER, BRASS 2" OD
STUD, LIQUID END D65 PUMP
SUCTION VALVE & SEAT COMP
DISCHARGE VALVE & SEAT COMP
SCREW, 5/16-18x7/8" HX HD CAP
SCREW, 3/8-16x1" HX HD CAP
SCREW, 1/2-13x2 1/2 HEX HD CAP
SCREW, 5/8-11x2" HEX HD CAP
NUT, HEX 5/8 - 11 NC STEEL
NUT, HEX 7/8-14 NF STEEL
PUMP, CX20-10AV COMPLETE
LIQUID END, D65-20AVD PUMP
PUMP, D65-20 COMPLETE
SHAFT, PINION - NEW STYLE
SPACER, PINION(SHAFT/BEARING)
CRANKSHAFT,W/RING GEAR 75T NEW
CLAMP, VALVE CAP
CAP, CYLINDER
CAP, CYLINDER - D65 AVAB PUMP
CYLINDER LINER, D65-2000LB 2"
CYLINDER LINER, 2 1/8" 416 SS
CLAMP, CYLINDER CAP
SEAL CUP, PLUNGER ROD DP80
SEAL, OIL - U METRIC 30x22x5mm
SEAL KIT, OIL - D SERIES (3)
DISCHARGE VALVE ASSY, DP PUMP
SUCTION VALVE ASSY, DP PUMP
SEAT, SUCTION VALVE
SEAT, DISCHARGE VALVE
CAP, VALVE DUCT - DP PUMP
PLUNGER, TUNG CARBIDE 2-1/8"
SPRING, PACKING 2 1/4" - 2"DIA
RING, SEAL BACK 2 1/8" DP PUMP
WASHER, SPRING 2 1/8" DP PUMP
CROSSHEAD, DP80 2-1/8
RETAINER, OIL SEAL HOUSING

LIST PRICE
3054.90
4.44
20.34
30.24
7.14
46.20
47.76
153.00
61.08
14.34
40.74
56.28
30.24
82.20
179.40
179.40
0.80
1.20
2.00
2.70
2.28
4.14
4725.00
9613.00
19500.00
961.80
16.38
7376.40
49.80
62.22
270.00
422.34
644.40
85.14
22.20
13.50
681.60
225.24
225.24
190.20
189.60
96.00
1154.40
55.14
192.60
85.50
316.20
119.94
A

PART #
FE24959A
FE24959A1
FE24960F002
FE24961F000
FE24962A3
FE26805A
FE26848A
FE26849A
FE26862A1
FE3210A
FE4561B
FE4563A1
FE4624B4
FE4625E1
FE4741B1
FE5022A063
FE5022A15
FE5022A41
FE5022A43
FE5028A2
FE5030A128
FE5030A20
FE5059A262
FE5059A263
FE5059A434
FE5059A58
FE5068A16
FE5068A18
FE5231A74
FE5231A75
FE5454A3
FE5454A4
FE5659A560
FE5659A89
FE5674A13
FE5674A18
FE5674A21
FE5675A13
FE5675A9
FE5710A17
FE5737A2
FE5876A168
FE5876A236
FE5876A64
FE5876A95
FE5876A96
FE5876A98
FE6106A34

Page 7 of 19
DESCRIPTION
HOUSING, OIL SEAL DP SERIES
HOUSING, OIL SEAL - D SERIES
PUMP, DP80-20 COMPLETE
CYLINDER, BODY - WATER END DP
PACKING, PLUNGER DP80-20(AB)
CAP, CYLINDER D & E SERIES
CAP, VALVE D & E SERIES
CYLINDER LINER, 1 3/4" E54-30
SEAL, TEFLON
PLUG, PIPE 3"
LID, D65-16 PUMP
CAP, OPEN - PINION SHAFT
CAP, CRANKSHAFT BEARING
CASE, GEAR - "D" ,"DP", & E SE
CAP, CLOSED - PINION SHAFT
PLUG, PIPE 1/2" 316 S.S.
PLUG, PIPE 1/2"
PLUG, PIPE 1-1/4"
PLUG, PIPE 1"
SCREW, 1/4-20UNCx1/2" RND HD
WASHER, COPPER .829x.564x.031
WASHER, FLAT 1/4
OIL SLINGER, NEOPRENE D SERIES
OIL SLINGER, NEOPRENE DP SERIE
GASKET, VELLUMOID 2.312"x2.00"
GASKET, VELLUMOID 3.5"x2.9687"
SHIM, PINK - PLASTIC .015 5 HO
SHIM, GREEN - PLASTIC 5 HOLES
GASKET, SHIM .003 THICK GREEN
GASKET, SHIM .015 THICK PINK (
WASHER, LOCK 3/4"
WASHER, LOCK 1/2"
STUD 5/8-11x3 5/16" GRADE 8
STUD 7/8-14UNFx4 1/2" FULL THR
CONE, BEARING (PINION)
BEARING, CONE - CRANK SHAFT
BEARING, 2.625" TAPERED CONE
BEARING RACE, CRANKSHAFT
CUP, BEARING (PINION)
SEAL, PINION
CAP, OIL FILL 1" GALV.
O-RING, 3 3/16" X 3" X 3/32"T
O-RING, 2.004"ODx10864"ID
O-RING - TOP VALVE CAP
O-RING, CYLINDER LINER
O-RING - CYLINDER CAP
O-RING, 5 1/8"OD X 5"ID X 1/16
SCREW, 10-32x1/2" SOC HD CAP

LIST PRICE
210.00
141.60
24500.00
2360.34
139.20
46.20
36.60
465.42
40.44
32.34
359.94
53.70
94.20
3649.80
95.88
16.80
5.88
9.90
8.16
0.82
3.22
1.20
7.14
7.14
3.24
4.74
7.74
6.12
3.96
5.64
1.20
1.20
15.36
27.48
65.40
202.68
220.80
56.70
41.10
29.34
5.88
8.04
2.64
4.44
5.94
4.86
6.12
0.95
A

PART #
FE6106A38
FE6107A13
FE6201C
FE6211B41
FE6211B42
FE7202-0041-00A
FE7203-0543-00B
FE7203-0544-00B
FE7203-0546-00A
FE7206-0302-00A
FE7206-0354-00A
FE7206-0356-00A
FE7206-0358-00A
FE7206-0359-00A
FE7206-0361-00A
FE7206-0389-00A
FE7206-0392-00A
FE7206-0393-00A
FE7206-0394-00A
FE7206-0395-00A
FE7206-0396-00A
FE7206-0397-00A
FEB1619A
FEM1520A
FEM1525A1
FEM1643A
FEM2554B000
FETS18AR0AC0714
G0-13
G0-14
G0-15
G0-16
G2-303
G2-304
G2-305
G2-306
G2-33
G2-34
G2-35
G5-13
G5-14
G5-15
G5-16
G7-303
G7-304
G7-306
G7-33
G7-34

Page 8 of 19
DESCRIPTION
SCREW, 3/4-10 UNCx2 1/2"SOC HD
WASHER, LOCK SHAKEPRF SS M14
GASKET, LID
CROSSHEAD, D65-20
CROSSHEAD, "E" SERIES PUMPS
SEAL, VALVE COVER - NITRILE
SEAT, VALVE
CAGE, GUIDE - STAINLESS STEEL
INSERTS, POLYURETHANE
SPRING, VALVE
HUB, PISTON 1 3/4" E54-30 PUMP
RETAINER, PISTON 1 3/4" DIAM
HUB, PISTON E110-14 PUMP
RETAINER, PISTON E110-14
PISTON CUP, 1 3/4" FLAT
CUP, PISTON 1.75" E54-30 PUMP
CUP, PISTON 2" OD E70-23 PUMP
HUB, PISTON 2" OD E70-23 PUMP
RETAINER, PISTON E70-23 PUMP
CUP, PISTON 2 1/8" OD E80-20
HUB, PISTON 2 1/8" OD E80-20
KEEPER, PISTON 2 1/8" E80-20
BUSHING, BRONZE
LID, CYLINDER BODY
WRIST PIN
SPRING, WAVE
BAFFLE, OIL - D65 SERIES PUMPS
VALVE ASSY, SUCTION & DISCHARG
NOZZLE, MINI PENETRATOR 1/4"
NOZZLE, MINI PENETRATOR 1/4"
NOZZLE, MINI PENETRATOR 1/4"
NOZZLE, MINI PENETRATOR 1/4"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 30* 1/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 30* 1/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 30* 1/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 30* 1/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 30* 1/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 30* 1/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 30* 1/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 15* 3/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 15* 3/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 15* 3/8"
NOZZLE, PENETRATOR 15* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 1/4"

LIST PRICE
6.36
2.32
49.68
276.78
356.70
28.20
172.50
119.98
37.80
14.34
357.60
68.40
474.00
78.00
81.60
114.00
388.80
410.40
66.00
300.00
300.00
73.20
50.40
34.50
23.58
19.20
27.72
798.00
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
21.95
21.95
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
A

PART #
G7-35
G7-36
G7-45
G7-46
G8-303
G8-304
G8-306
G8-33
G8-34
G8-35
G8-36
G8-46
HLW-104
IT-100.001
IT-160
IT-160-3000
IT-180
J1-OG
J1-OR
MHH-18
MHH-26
MHH-36
MHH-918
MHH-930
P100
P100256
P100280
RT-4
RT-6651
RT-6652
RT-8651
RT-8652
RT-8802
S3000-00347
S3000-00781
S3000-00782A
S3000-00783
S3000-00784
S3000-00784A
S3000-00929
S3500-00001A
S3500-00001S
S3500-00002A
S3500-00002S
S6000-00260
S6000-01130
S8500-00453
S8500-00453AM

Page 9 of 19
DESCRIPTION
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 40* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 40* 1/4"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 30* 3/8"
NOZZLE, RADIAL BULLET 40* 3/8"
WHEEL, FOOTAGE - LEVEL WIND
NOZZLE, INTRUDER - BLANK
INTRUDER NOZZLE, 1" 60 GPM
INTRUDER NOZZLE, 1" 60/3000PSI
INTRUDER NOZZLE, 1" 80 GPM
DYE TABLETS - GREEN 200
DYE TABLETS - RED 200
MANHOLE HOOK, FLAT 18"
MANHOLE HOOK, FLAT 26-1/2"
MANHOLE HOOK, FLAT 36"
MANHOLE HOOK, 90* 18"(ROTATED)
MANHOLE HOOK, 90* 30"(ROTATED)
NOZZLE, PETEE - NO JETS
NOZZLE, PETEE 1" 65/2500 FJ
NOZZLE, PETEE 1" 80/2500 FJ
NOZZLE, TYPHOON 1/2"
NOZZLE, TYPHOON 3/4" 55/1675
NOZZLE, TYPHOON 3/4" 55/2000
NOZZLE, TYPHOON 1" 55/1675
NOZZLE, TYPHOON 1" 55/2000
NOZZLE, TYPHOON 1" 80/2000
ROLLER ASSY, 3/4"-1 1/4" HOSE
COUPLER, 6" MALE ALUM
COUPLER, 6" FEMALE ALUM W/GASK
COUPLER, 8" MALE ALUM
COUPLER, 8" FEMALE ALUM
COUPLER, 8" FEMALE ALUM W/GASK
REDUCER, 8" MALE - 6" FEMALE
GASKET, 8" SQUARE - ALUMINUM
GASKET, 8" ROUND BACK - STEEL
GASKET, 6" SQUARE - ALUMINUM
GASKET, 6" ROUND BACK - STEEL
GAUGE, 0-4000 PSI/BAR PANEL MN
GAUGE, 0-5000 PSI PANEL MNT
CB NOZZLE, 8x24" W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 8x30" W/MALE BANLOK

LIST PRICE
19.80
19.80
19.80
19.80
21.95
21.95
21.95
21.95
21.95
21.95
21.95
21.95
71.28
305.25
490.27
490.27
490.27
40.15
42.08
23.93
28.33
32.45
25.25
30.75
390.50
509.30
555.60
208.45
284.90
284.90
284.90
284.90
284.90
109.45
31.13
42.44
37.54
52.33
57.10
160.43
6.10
6.79
4.54
4.54
90.28
90.28
148.29
151.80
A

PART #
S8500-00453BM
S8500-00453D
S8500-00453DF
S8500-00453E
S8500-00453EF
S8500-00453F
S8500-00453FF
S8500-00453G
S8500-00453GG
S8500-00453H
S8500-00453HF
S8500-00453J
S8500-00453JF
S8500-00454
S8500-00455
S8500-00455A
S8500-00455AHE
S8500-00455BHE
S8500-00455FHE
S8510-00285
S8510-00286
S8510-00287
S8510-00287A
S8510-00287AA
S8510-00287AB
S8510-00287B
S8510-00287C
S8510-00287D
S8510-00288
S8510-00289
S8510-00290
S8510-00453GGHE
S8510-00938
S8510-01148
S8510-01148A
S8510-01371
S8510-01373
S8510-01374
S8510-01374A
S8510-01374AHE
S8510-01374C
S8510-01375
S8510-01376
SWAGE-HAND
U10749A-SPS
U15338
U15338C
U16359D

Page 10 of 19
DESCRIPTION
CB NOZZLE, 8x36" W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 8x48 w/MALE BANLOCK
CB NOZZLE, 8x48 w/FEMALE BLOCK
CB NOZZLE, 8x60"w/MALE BANLOCK
CB NOZZLE, 8"x60" W/FEMALE BAN
CB NOZZLE, 8"x6' W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 8x72" W/FEMALE BAN
CB NOZZLE, 8x84" W/FEMALE BAN
CB NOZZLE, 8x84" W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 8x96" W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 8"x96" W/FEMALE BAN
CB NOZZLE, 8x78" W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 8x78" W/FEMALE BANL
CB NOZZLE, 6x24" W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 6x36" W/MALE BANLOK
CB NOZZLE, 6x72" W/MALE BANLOK
TUBE, 6"x72" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, 6"x84" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, 6"x120" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAV
TUBE, INTAKE 6" x 24" W/BANLOC
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x48" W/BANLOCK
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x96" W/BANLOCK
TUBE, CB 6"x96" W/MALE BANLOK
TUBE, CB 6"x78" W/MALE BANLO
TUBE, CB 6"x78" W/FEMALE BLOK
TUBE, CB 6"x60" W/MALE BANLOK
TUBE, CB 6"x72"W/FEMALE BLOK
TUBE, CB 6"x48"MALE BANLOCK
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x24" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x48" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 8x96 ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, 8"x84" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x120" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x60" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x72"
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x84" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 8x36" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 8x60" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x72" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, 8"x72" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x67" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 8x84" ALUM/BLOK
TUBE, INTAKE 8"x120" ALUM/BLOK
SWAGE, PORTABLE 3/8" - 1" HOSE
FLANGE, 8-1/8" SLOTTED STL SPE
FLANGE, 6-1/8" PUNCHED STEEL
FLANGE, 6" STEEL PLAIN
NUT, HEX 1/2-13 NC

LIST PRICE
157.49
171.06
181.64
180.49
192.05
189.69
201.19
211.72
201.19
212.18
224.25
194.29
204.41
121.21
123.34
140.48
161.20
188.07
268.67
96.03
115.29
152.03
154.27
145.19
150.87
134.64
146.27
128.46
140.24
180.49
219.08
256.37
185.96
122.28
128.36
134.45
159.16
190.90
198.38
219.75
196.85
208.15
249.49
535.70
15.57
13.23
13.23
0.52
A

PART #
U16420-L
U16584
U16585
U-189
U20199A
U20199B
U20543
U20695Z
U20720A
U20720A-A
U20720D
U20720D-A
U20971
U222B10-1
U23788
U25262
U25268
U25268A
U25268B
U25268C
U25268D
U25268E
U25268F
U25268G
U25268H
U25268J
U25268K
U25268L
U25268M
U25637
U25637A
U25637B
U25637C
U25637D
U25637E
U25637F
U25637G
U25637J
U25637K
U25637M
U25637N
U25637P
U25662
U25975
U27771
U27771H
U27771H-SP
U29123

Page 11 of 19
DESCRIPTION
PIN, ROLL 1/8" X 3/4" STEEL
CLAMP, QUICK 8"
GASKET, 8" FLANGE
WRENCH, HYDRANT HEAVY DUTY
HOSE COUPLING, 2-1/2" MALE
HOSE COUPLING, 2-1/2" FEMALE
CLAMP, QUICK 10"
CLAMP, BANDIT 3" x3/8" x.025"
HOSE, WATER FILL 2-1/2x25'
HOSE, 2 1/2"x25' W/FITTINGS
HOSE, WATER FILL 2-1/2"x50'
HOSE, 2 1/2"x50' W/FITTINGS
GAUGE, PRESSURE 0-3000PSI
TUBE, HOSE GUIDE - ALUMINUM
CROWN, 8" SERRATED STEEL
HANDLE, TUBE STYLE 8"
TUBE, 8"x78" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x32" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x84" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x60" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x82" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x90" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x42" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x36" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x48" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x96" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x108" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x120" CB ALUM W/STL
TUBE, 8"x72" CB ALUM W/STEEL
INTAKE, 8"x60" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x96" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x30" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x36" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x72" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x84" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x90" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x120" ALUM W/STLFL
INTAKE, 8"x70" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x28" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x48" ALUM W/STL FL
INTAKE, 8"x12" ALUM/STL
INTAKE, 8"x78" ALUM W/ST
ALUMINUM, 8" ROUND TUBING
UEMSI 38" FAN ASSEMBLY
ELBOW 70*, REGULAR DUTY .188 W
ELBOW 70*, HEAVY DUTY .250 WL
ELBOW 70*, HVY DUTY W/MNT BLNK
GEAR, INPUT - DUAL STAGE 53T

LIST PRICE
0.18
25.94
6.67
33.29
13.92
22.14
44.55
1.68
65.84
106.70
131.68
172.53
60.45
76.89
28.41
111.65
195.79
148.06
203.49
175.38
201.19
210.39
158.13
152.89
163.88
217.29
231.04
246.04
189.18
162.73
201.14
112.41
122.99
175.38
188.03
194.35
258.18
171.29
108.04
149.44
96.85
181.64
11.99
2857.14
507.94
955.35
1097.69
1043.64
A

PART #
U29124
U29321
U29323
U29328
U29343-A2
U29343-B2
U29343-C
U29384
U29385
U29638
U29640
U29644
U29662
U29663
U29664
U29674
U29678
U29698
U29826
U29827
U29841
U29923
U29950
U32087
U34615
U34763A
U34763AA
U34763B
U34763C
U34763D
U34763E
U34763F
U34763H
U34766
U34766-1
U34766A
U34766B
U34766D
U34766E
U34766F
U34766G
U34766L
U34766M
U34766N
U34767
U35096
U35096C
U35594

Page 12 of 19
DESCRIPTION
GEAR, OUTPUT-DUAL STAGE 33T
OIL BARREL
TRUSS ROD 1-1/2" - VACTOR PUMP
PISTON ROD, VACTOR PUMP
NOZZLE, SANITARY 30*1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, SANITARY 30*1" 50/2000
NOZZ, SANITARY 30* 1" 80/2000
VALVE, CHECK 3" (INTAKE)
VALVE, CHECK 2" (EXHAUST)
SEAL, PISTON - OIL/WATER
O-RING, 3"
NUT, HEX 1 1/2"-12 GRADE 5..
SEAL, SENSING ROD
O-RING
SEAL, PISTON ROD
O-RING, PARKER 2"
YOKE, SENSING ROD
SEAL KEEPER - ALUMINUM
PLUG, 3/4-16NF
O-RING - ANCHOR
SCREW CAP
O-RING, PARKER
PISTON, WATER END BRONZE
CLAMP, QUICK 6"
REDUCER, 8"-6" FLANGED PLATE
INTAKE TUBE, 6"x60" ALUM W/STL
INTAKE TUBE, 6"x72" ALUM W/STL
INTAKE TUBE, 6"x96" ALUM W/STL
INTAKE TUBE, 6"x48" ALUM W/STL
INTAKE TUBE, 6"x36" ALUM W/STL
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x90" ALUM W/STL
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x120"ALUM W/STL
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x28" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x78" ALUM/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x18" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x60" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x48" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x120 ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x84" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x96" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x90" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x180 ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x36" ALUM W/STL
CATCH BASIN, 6"x30" ALUM W/STL
CROWN, 6" SERRATED STEEL
REDUCER, 8"-6" FLANGED CONED
REDUCER, 8" FLANGE - 6" TUBE
GASKET "D", 255"

LIST PRICE
855.00
1126.95
168.85
1527.35
60.50
60.50
60.50
402.98
350.66
34.90
1.60
7.99
4.58
4.58
24.73
0.81
41.17
47.73
2.17
0.58
0.39
2.24
1288.65
29.38
141.35
126.26
140.19
154.68
119.31
105.51
151.51
203.67
98.04
156.34
106.38
141.92
132.79
191.48
162.09
171.29
166.46
226.26
129.84
116.09
24.61
141.35
171.93
337.53
A

PART #
U36058A260
U36058A280
U36058A350
U36114
U37495
U37496
U39200
U39222
U39260
U40011
U40011A
U40011B
U40011C
U40019H
U40029
U40052
U40052.003
U40052.005
U40052.008
U40052.009
U40052.010
U40052.1
U40052A
U40052A.005
U40052A.1
U40052B
U40052B.1
U40052C
U40052C.1
U40375
U40575C
U40575HY
U40576HY
U40585
U40683
U40867
U41268
U41269
U41270
U41271
U41272
u41273
U41274
U41279
U41280
U41487
U41717
u41759

Page 13 of 19
DESCRIPTION
NOZZLE, #10 STORM 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, #10 STORM 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, #10 STORM 1" 50/3000
NOZZLE, #10 ALUM STORM BODY
SEAL KIT - OIL END
SEAL KIT - WATER END
SENSING ROD - VACTOR PUMP
BUSHING, HAT STL RD 1-1/2"
PISTON, OIL END
FLANGE, 8 PLN STL W/RIVET HOLE
FLANGE, 8" PLAIN ALUM EZ STYLE
FLANGE, 6" PLAIN ALUM EZ STYLE
REDUCER, 8" - 6" EZ FLANGE
VALVE, 6" LEVER GATE - BRONZE
VALVE, RELIEF WATER 700 PSI
SWIVEL, 1" 90* TM STYLE
GLAND NUT, SWIVEL 1" & 3/4"
HOUSING, SWIVEL 1" 90*
SCREW, 5/16-24x5/32SLFLPT SET
RETAINER TAB, SWIVEL
SCREW, 6-32x5/16 PN HD PH
SLEEVE, ROTARY 1" SWIVEL
SWIVEL, 3/4" 90* TM STYLE
HOUSING, SWIVEL 3/4" 90*
SLEEVE, ROTARY 3/4" SWIVEL
SWIVEL, STRAIGHT 3/4" TM STYLE
HOUSING, STRAIGHT 3/4" SWIVEL
SWIVEL, 1" STRAIGHT TM STYLE
HOUSING, STRAIGHT 1" SWIVEL
SEAL KIT, 3/4" AND 1" SWIVEL
BALL VALVE, 3/4" - HYCON 2 WAY
BALL VALVE, 1/2" - HYCON 2 WAY
BALL VALVE, 1"-HYCON STYLE 2 W
NOZZ, STEEL SAND 12*1" 52/2000
WASHER, FLAT 3/8" S.S.
WHEEL, COUNTER (OLD) 1/4" BORE
BODY, 3" Y STRAINER
CAP, 3" Y STRAINER
CLAMP, 3" Y STRAINER W/NUT&BOL
GASKET, CAP 3" Y STRAINER
GASKET, BASKET 3" Y STRAINER
NUT, JAM 1/2-13
BOLT, 1/2-13X2 3/4" SQUARE HEAD
Y STRAINER, 3" COMP W/SCREEN
SCREEN FILTER, 3"
GASKET, 2-1/2" HOSE COUPLING
WATER BARREL
Fitting, Grease1/4-28 45 OAL

LIST PRICE
159.50
159.50
159.50
118.53
106.75
109.50
236.70
9.78
572.70
20.06
19.67
17.16
49.34
473.90
134.95
237.84
89.31
114.34
0.65
1.11
0.46
64.81
237.84
114.34
64.81
231.34
114.34
231.34
114.34
24.64
114.51
83.25
130.85
64.90
0.61
100.20
241.99
56.71
53.78
2.48
3.19
0.39
4.90
285.45
25.85
1.05
2250.05
1.30
A

PART #
U42084
U42085
U42581
U42582
U42584
U42585
U42587
U42588
U42594
U42595
U42633
U42645
U43049
U43309
U43323
U43363
U43388
U43413
U43414
U43415
U43716
U43808
U43941HY
U43947
U43957
U43958
U44106
U44106.001
U44106.003
U44106.004
U44106.005
U44173
U44174
U44233-A2
U44233-B2
U44234
U44388
U44580
U44581
U44645
U44647
U44648
U44650
U44675
U44861
U44861A
U44861B
U44861C

Page 14 of 19
DESCRIPTION
RING, BACK-UP 3/4" AND 1"
BEARING KIT, 3/4" & 1" SWIVEL
COUPLER, 6" FEMALE GAL STEEL
COUPLER, 8" FEMALE GAL STEEL
COUPLER, 6" MALE GAL STEEL
COUPLER, 8" MALE GAL STEEL
CLAMP, LOCK RING 6"
CLAMP, LOCK RING 8"
CLAMP, KING 8"
DEBRIS, 8"x60" CUFFED
VALVE, 3" RELIEF 14.5 INHG
GAUGE, VACUUM 0-30HG PANEL MNT
PLUG, 1/4 BRONZE VENT - MALE
KANAFLEX STYLE, 8"x40'
KANAFLEX STYLE, 6" BULK/FOOT
KANAFLEX STYLE, 8"x66"
CLAMP, POWER 8"
FLANGE, 6 SLOTTED STL W/6 SLTS
FLANGE, 8" PUNCHED STEEL
CLAMP, POWER 6"
KANAFLEX STYLE, 8" BULK/FOOT
BOOT, PEND CTL SWITCH GRAY
BALL VALVE, 1 1/4"-HYCON 2 WAY
SWIVEL, 90* 1-1/4" TM STYLE
DEBRIS, 8"x66" CUFFED
DEBRIS, 8"x127" CUFFED
SWIVEL, STRAIGHT 1-1/4" TM STY
SLEEVE, ROTARY 1-1/4" SWIVEL
NUT, GLAND, 1-1/4 SWIVEL
HOUSING 1 1/4" STRAIGHT SWIVEL
HOUSING, 1-1/4 SWIVEL 90*
DIE SET, 1 1/4" AEROQUIP
PUSHER PLATE 1" - AEROQUIP
NOZZLE, SANITARY 15* 1"60/2000
NOZZLE, SANITARY 15* 1"50/2000
NOZZ, STEEL SAND 12*1" 60/2000
FLOAT BALL, 10" ROUND SS
BOLT, SHOULDER 1/2-13 X 1"
SPRING, 14.5"
SPRING, DIE - HEAVY LOAD
SEAL KIT, TM STYLE SWIVEL 1.25
BEARING KIT, 1 1/4" SWIVEL
RING, BACK-UP, 1-1/4" SWIVEL
RUBBER, 8"x48" ACCORDIAN
PEND CNTRL, 7 BTN W/30' - BLK
PEND CNTRL, 7BTN NO CABLE-BLK
PEND CNTRL, 7 BUTTON 10' - BLK
PEND CNTRL 7 BUTTON 15' - BLK

LIST PRICE
21.45
14.24
32.85
47.12
28.08
40.32
28.39
23.50
29.06
374.98
878.74
67.65
5.45
1405.20
24.90
193.22
13.69
15.95
13.48
13.56
35.18
5.01
276.67
255.97
388.90
742.20
248.95
82.55
94.90
125.39
125.39
544.23
394.24
60.50
60.50
64.90
185.35
10.73
17.05
20.74
28.54
15.54
25.55
396.50
564.66
475.80
499.20
510.25
A

PART #
U44861D
U44861E
U44861J
U44861JA
U44861L
U44869
U44914
U45046
U45047
U45049
U45054
U45108
U45109
U45109A
U45109A
U45113
U45269
U45270
U45548H
U45551
U45716
U45797
U45803
U45834
U46134
U46135
U46136
U46137
U46138
U46140
U46564
U46564A
U46564B
U51600
U52235
U52343
U52848
U52850
U53003
U53348
U54428
U54428A
U55784**
U58795
U58917
U58924
U58925**
U58926BJB

Page 15 of 19
DESCRIPTION
PEND CNTRL 7 BUTTON 20' - BLK
PEND CNTRL, 7 BTN W/50' - BLK
PEND CNTRL, 7 BTTN W/O VAC 30'
PEND CNTRL, 7 BTTN W/O VAC 20'
PEND CNTRL, 7 BTTN W/VAC RELIE
BOOT, PEND CNTL SWITCH RED
HEAT EXCHANGER - NPT PORTS
WHEEL, COUNTER (NEW)5/16" BORE
FOOTAGE COUNTER, LEFT HAND
FOOTAGE COUNTER - HINGE
FOOTAGE COUNTER - RIGHT HAND
JOYSTICK - VACTOR
WASHDOWN GUN - HEAVY DUTY
WASHDOWN GUN -HD 25GPM/3000PSI
WASHDOWN GUN -HD 25GPM/3000PSI
FLOAT BALL, 6" RND SS 1/2"BORE
DIE, 3/4" 2500/3000 PSI - AERO
PUSHER PLATE, 3/4"
BEARING, ROTARY WHEEL
CYLINDER, AIR
RUBBER, 10" COMPRESSION JNT
Y STRAINER, 2" COMP W/SCREEN
SCREEN, FILTER 2-3/4"
SWITCH, PROXIMITY
BODY, Y STRAINER2 3/4" W/O SCR
CLAMP, 2" Y STRAINER W/NUT&BOL
CAP, 2" Y STRAINER
GASKET, BASKET 2" Y STRAINER
GASKET, CAP 2" Y STRAINER
NUT, 1/2-13 JAM
DEBRIS, 8"x62" CUFFED
DEBRIS, 8"x62" CUFFED HD
DEBRIS HOSE, 8"x62" EXTRA HD
BLOCK, WATER END - NEW STYLE
PLATE, BOLTING
KANAFLEX STYLE, 6"x25'
CLAMP, 3" TYGER TAIL
ROPE, TYGER TAIL 25'
BOOT, PEND CONTROL
WELDMENT, 6" FLANGE ASSY
HOSE, DEBRIS 8x66 W/ENDS
HOSE ASSY, 8"x62" W/ENDS
CAP, PISTON - 5/8 HEX x 3/4"L
WELDMENT, 8" FLANGE ASSY
FOOTAGE CNTR MOUNTING BRACKET
PLATE, REAR SUPPORT 5.125"x9"
PLATE, FRONT SUPPORT 5.625"x9"
NOZZLE, SAND 30* 1" 80/2000

LIST PRICE
533.00
630.31
793.65
739.05
875.55
4.68
2499.00
119.88
251.74
14.03
259.66
456.30
190.55
641.70
613.80
101.75
776.73
847.35
1439.76
41.50
432.75
208.45
22.77
201.85
159.45
42.46
34.65
2.92
5.17
0.33
361.90
414.95
465.50
1246.65
22.88
634.50
2.60
5.50
2.67
48.29
536.32
532.88
10.24
45.05
13.80
73.14
25.81
126.39
A

PART #
U58926BJC
U58927BDB
U58927BDC
U58927BFB
U58927BFC
U58927BGC
U58927BJB
U59826
U59827
U59828
U59832
U60307BFB
U60307BFC
U60307BGB
U60307BHC
U60307BIC
U60307BJB
U60307BJC
U60308BFB
U60308BGB
U60308BJB
U60955
U61297
U61297D
U62031**
U62033
U62034
U62112
U62222**
U62232
U62449
U62461
U62461.002
U62461.003
U62987**
U63404
U66563**
U7320981
U81884A
UA23788
UA25268
UA25268A
UA25268B
UA25268C
UA25268D
UA25268E
UA25268F
UA25268G

Page 16 of 19
DESCRIPTION
NOZZLE, SAND 30* 1" 80/2500
NOZZLE, PENE. 30* 1" 50/2000
NOZZLE, PENE. 30* 1" 50/2500
NOZZLE, PENE. 30* 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, PENE. 30* 1" 60/2500
NOZZLE, PENE. 30* 1" 65/2500
NOZZLE, PENE. 30* 1" 80/2000
SEAL,AIR SEGMENT 110TELEBOOM
SEAL RETAINER - 110 BOOM (LG)
MOUNTING ANGLE.25WX2X2X2
SPRING KEEPER ROD WELDMENT
NOZZLE, SAND 15* 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, SAND 15* 1" 60/2500
NOZZLE, SAND 15* 1" 65/2000
NOZZLE, SAND 15* 1" 70/2500
NOZZLE, SAND 15* 1" 75/2500
NOZZLE, SAND 15* 1" 80/2000
NOZZLE, SAND 15* 1" 80/2500
NOZZLE, PENE. 15* 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, PENE. 15* 1" 65/2000
NOZZLE, PENE. 15* 1" 80/2000
OUTER TUBE WELD. - ON 2110
BLOCK, STOP TOOTH
BLOCK, STOP TOOTH- OFFSET HOLE
WELDMENT, INNER TUBE 2100
WELDMENT, OUTER TUBE 2100
TELESCOPIC TUBE INSTALLATION
BLOCK, CENTER - VACTOR 2100
INLET WELDMENT
FRAME, SEAL HOLDER
DETENT BLOCK WELDMENT - NEW
BLOCK, OIL END - VACTOR 2100
CAP PLUG, OIL END BLOCK
O-RING, CAP PLUG - OIL BLOCK
INLET SEAL, 44.75" LONG
HANDLE, TUBE STYLE 6"
PISTON RODDER PUMP SENSOR
RUBBER, 8"x34" CUFFED
SHOE, HOSE REEL AUTO REWIND
CROWN, 8" ALUMINUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x78" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8x32" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x84" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x60" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x72" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x90" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x42" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x36" ALL ALUM

LIST PRICE
126.39
120.18
120.18
120.18
120.18
120.18
120.18
18.14
58.83
31.46
60.78
138.60
138.60
138.60
138.60
138.60
138.60
138.60
136.40
136.40
136.40
989.45
65.95
40.94
1038.05
1829.84
3174.60
2034.60
370.15
64.06
212.64
742.20
88.95
0.58
117.50
116.73
33.79
299.50
193.88
44.56
190.04
142.31
197.74
169.63
183.43
204.64
152.38
147.14
A

PART #
UA25268H
UA25268I
UA25268J
UA25268K
UA25268L
UA25268M
UA25268P
UA25268Q
UA25637
UA25637A
UA25637AHE
UA25637B
UA25637C
UA25637D
UA25637D-1F
UA25637DHE
UA25637E
UA25637EHE
UA25637F
UA25637G
UA25637J
UA25637K
UA25637M
UA25637MBL
UA25637N
UA25637P
UA25637Q
UA25637R
UA25637RHE
UA25637T
UA25637U
UA25637V
UA25637WHE
UA34763A
UA34763AA
UA34763AA-1F
UA34763AAHE
UA34763AAHE-8
UA34763AAMBL
UA34763C
UA34763D
UA34763E
UA34763EHE
UA34763F
UA34763G
UA34763H
UA34763J
UA34763K

Page 17 of 19
DESCRIPTION
CATCH BASIN, 8"x48" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x66" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x96" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x108" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x120" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x80" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x82" ALL ALUM
CATCH BASIN, 8"x24" ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x60" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x96" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x96" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, 8"x30" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x36" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x72" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x72" INTAKE ALUM-1 FLA
TUBE, 8"x72" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, 8"x84" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x84" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, 8"x90" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x120" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x70" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x28" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x48" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x72" INTAKE MALE/FLANG
TUBE, 8"x12" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x82" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x24" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x78" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x78" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, 8"x18" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x80" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x102" INTAKE ALL ALUM
TUBE, 8"x66" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x60" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x72" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x72" ALUM-1 FLA
TUBE, 6"x72" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, 8"- 6"x72" ALUM HYDRO-EX
TUBE, 6"x72" INTAKE MALE/FLANG
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x48" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x36" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x90" ALL ALUM
TUBE, 6"x90" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x120" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x96" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x28" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x240" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x84" ALL ALUM

LIST PRICE
159.28
175.95
211.54
225.29
239.14
193.14
195.44
135.64
151.23
189.64
259.81
100.91
111.49
163.88
158.87
208.22
176.53
237.72
182.85
246.68
159.79
96.54
137.83
163.88
85.93
173.63
94.88
170.14
223.54
90.13
171.47
195.96
205.34
114.76
128.69
121.46
138.10
219.36
128.69
107.81
94.01
140.01
161.46
192.17
143.18
86.54
384.33
135.93
A

PART #
UA34763KHE
UA34763L
UA34763W
UA34766
UA34766A
UA34766B
UA34766B-8
UA34766C
UA34766D
UA34766F
UA34766G
UA34766H
UA34766K
UA34767
UE1050-D
UE48212-40/2000
UE48212-40/3000
UE48212-50/3000
UE48216-60
UE48216-80
UE48220-60
UE48220-80
UE48226-60
UE48226-80
UE69504
UE69506
UE69508
UEM1023-P
UEM1025-D
UEM1030-D
UEM110
UEM110PR
UEM110R
UEM110R
UEM111
UEM111P
UEM111PR
UEM112PR
UEM113PR
UEM222850C
UEM222850CC
UEM222850J
UEM222850JC
UEM7523-D
UEM7523-P
UEMPH5500-DIE
UEZ40.075.30
UEZ40.075.32

Page 18 of 19
DESCRIPTION
TUBE, 6"x84" ALUM HYDRO-EXCAVA
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x24" ALL ALUM
TUBE, INTAKE 6"x144" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X24" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X72" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X78" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 8" - 6" X78" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X48" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"x30" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X96" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X90" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X36" ALL ALUM
TUBE, CB 6"X120" ALL ALUM
CROWN, 6" ALUMINUM
DIE SET, 1/2" HOSE(SHP-8) 4000
NOZZLE, BULLDOZER 3/4" 40/2000
NOZZLE, BULLDOZER 3/4" 40/3000
NOZZLE, BULLDOZER 3/4" 50/3000
NOZZLE, BULLDOZER 1" 60/2000
NOZZLE, BULLDOZER 1" 80/2000
NOZZ, BULLDOZER 1.25" 60/2000
NOZZ, BULLDOZER 1.25" 80/2000
NOZZLE, BLUE STREAK 1"60/2000
NOZZLE, BLUE STREAK 1"80/2000
SKID, 1" PROOVER FOR 4" LINE
SKID, 1" PROOVER FOR 6" LINE
SKID, 1" PROOVER FOR 8" LINE
PUSHER PLATE, 1" 2500/3000 PSI
DIE, 1" 2500 PSI - PARKER
DIE, 1" 3000 PSI - PARKER
MUST SELL PART NUMBER UEM110R
SWAGE MACH WHEELED - PIRANHA
SWAGE MACHINE WHEELED - ONLY
SWAGE MACHINE WHEELED - ONLY
SWAGE MACHINE, 3/4" PARKER
MUST SELL PART NUMBER UEM111PR
SWAGE MACHINE,3/4"PIRANHA WHEE
SWAGE MACHINE,1"PIRANHA WHEELE
SWAGE MACHINE,1.25"PIRANHA WHE
HLW - COMBO W/O COUNTER
HLW - COMBO WITH COUNTER
HLW - JETTER W/O COUNTER
HLW - JETTER WITH COUNTER
DIE, 3/4" 2500/3000PSI PARKER
PUSHER, 3/4" 2500/3000 PSI
DIE, 1/2" 5000PSI HOSE (RED)
NOZZLE, GRENADE 3/4"NFJ30/3000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 3/4"FJ35/2000

LIST PRICE
150.70
77.97
178.64
106.38
145.99
150.59
203.03
130.13
114.94
165.54
160.71
124.09
185.73
40.60
180.95
297.00
297.00
297.00
392.15
392.15
401.50
401.50
490.27
490.27
91.50
100.50
103.50
333.23
422.74
270.99
1012.59
1076.35
1076.35
1076.35
1911.80
1956.90
1509.53
1509.53
1509.53
317.90
427.90
317.90
427.90
354.67
188.21
176.50
306.90
306.90
A

PART #
UEZ40.075.40
UEZ40.075.40FJ
UEZ40.075.50
UEZ40.075.65
UEZ40.100.50
UEZ40.100.60
UEZ40.100.80
UEZ40.100A
UEZ40.100FJ
UEZ40.100FJ.50
UEZ40.100FJ.80
UEZ60.075.30
UEZ60.075.40
UEZ60.075.50
UEZ60.100.40
UEZ60.100.50
UEZ60.100.55
UEZ60.100.60
UEZ60.100.60.3
UEZ60.100.65
UEZ60.100.65.2
UEZ60.100.80
UEZ60.100.80.3
UEZ60.100L
UEZ60.100L-50
UEZ60.100L-65
UEZ60.100L-80
UG-B5000
UG-P3000
USLV6X8
USLV8X8
V02390-0165B
V02390-0175A
V680-0001
V680-0015
VA39070001
VC644-0131
VC644-0132
VC690-1179
VE2557-12
ZIP-A
ZIP-A-6"
ZIP-F
ZIP-F-6"
ZIP-F-6"/8"

Page 19 of 19
DESCRIPTION
NOZZLE, GRENADE 3/4"NFJ40/2000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 3/4"FJ40/2000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 3/4"NFJ50/3000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 3/4"NFJ65/2000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 1" NFJ 50/3000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 1" NFJ 60/2000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 1" NFJ 80/2000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 1" NFJ 65/2000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 1"FJ 60/2000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 1"FJ 50/3000
NOZZLE, GRENADE 1"FJ 80/2000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 3/4" 6R 30/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 3/4" 6R 40/2000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 3/4" 6R 50/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 40/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 50/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 55/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 60/2000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 60/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 65/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 65/2000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 80/2000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" SM 80/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" LG 60/2000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" LG 50/3000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" LG 65/2000
NOZZLE, CHISEL 1" LG 80/2000
GAUGE, BOTTOM MOUNT 5000 PSI
GAUGE, PANEL MOUNT 3000 PSI
SLEEVE, 6"x8" LONG HYDRO EX
SLEEVE 8"x 8" LONG HYDRO EX
RUBBER, 12"x100" LEAF COLL HD
RUBBER, 12"x100"LEAF COLL LITE
SWIVEL BALL JOINT ASSY 12"
CLAMP, QUICK 8" - VACCON
SWIVEL, 1" 90* TM STYLE 90* ZE
SLEWING RING WORM GEAR
WORM GEAR ROTATOR
GASKET, REAR DOOR 278" LONG
CLAMP, 12" - VACALL
ZIP TUBE W/8" FEMALE AQUATECH
ZIP TUBE W/6" FEMALE AQUATECH
ZIP TUBE W/8" FLANGE CONNECTIO
ZIP TUBE W/6" FLANGE CONNECTIO
ZIP TUBE W/6" TO 8" FLANGE

LIST PRICE
306.90
306.90
306.90
306.90
493.90
538.80
493.90
493.90
538.80
493.90
538.80
207.90
207.90
207.90
229.90
229.90
229.90
229.90
229.90
229.90
229.90
229.90
229.90
526.90
526.90
526.90
526.90
24.15
26.28
103.50
119.50
1097.50
899.85
997.25
32.63
237.84
1113.84
895.94
263.93
200.68
1904.00
1806.00
1645.00
1589.00
1631.00