Sie sind auf Seite 1von 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

Opis

 

NE20(High End Router)

 

Obudowa i zasilanie

02111648

RT-NE20-8-CHASSIS

NE20-8(Chassis+Fan)

02111647

RT-NE20-4-CHASSIS

NE20-4(Chassis+Fan)

02111646

RT-NE20-2-CHASSIS

NE20-2(Chassis+Fan)

02130588

RT-PWRNE20-AC

NE20 AC Power Module 220V-110V

02270054

RT-PWRNE20-DC

NE20 DC Power Module

 

Karty procesorowe

03036304

RT-NE20-NPU

Network Process Engine Unit

03037912

RT-NE20-RPU-512M

Routing Processing Unit with 512M memory, with 2 Fast Ethernet/Ethernet Interfaces

 

Karty interfejsów

 

High Speed Interface Card

03050557

NE-HIC-GE-SFP

High Speed 1-port 1000M Ethernet card(SFP)

03050698

NE-HIC-2xGE-SFP

High Speed 2-port 1000M Ethernet card(SFP)

03050756

NE-HIC-2xFE-RJ45

2-Port 100M Ethernet High Speed Electrical Interface Card (RJ45)

03050755

NE-HIC-4xFE-RJ45

4-Port 100M Ethernet High Speed Electrical Interface Card(RJ45)

03050817

NE-HIC-8xFE-RJ45

8-port 100M Ethernet High Speed Electrical interface Card(RJ45)

03050836

NE-HIC-2xFE-SFP

2-Port Fast Ethernet High Speed Optical Interface Card(SFP)

03050835

NE-HIC-4xFE-SFP

4-Port Fast Ethernet High Speed Optical Interface Card(SFP)

03050812

NE-HIC-8xFE-SFP

8-Port Fast Ethernet High Speed Optical Interface Card(SFP)

03050566

NE-HIC-STM1/POS-SFP

Quidway NetEngine20,RTM1P1CFF,High Speed 1-port 155M POS Card(SFP)

03050610

NE-HIC-2xSTM1/POS-SFP

Quidway NetEngine20,RTM1P2CFF,High Speed 2-port 155M POS Card(SFP)

03050611

NE-HIC-4xSTM1/POS-SFP

Quidway NetEngine20,RTM1P4CFF,High Speed 4-port 155M POS Card(SFP)

03050926

NE20E-HIC-1xSTM1/POS-SFP

NetEngine20E-8,RTP1P1CFF,1-port 155M POS High Speed Optical Interface Board(SFP)

03050927

NE20E-HIC-2xSTM1/POS-SFP

NetEngine20E-8,RTP1P2CFF,2-port 155M POS High Speed Optical Interface Board(SFP)

03050928

NE20E-HIC-4xSTM1/POS-SFP

NetEngine20E-8,RTP1P4CFF,4-port 155M POS High Speed Optical Interface Board(SFP)

 

Moduły SFP

34100052

SFP-GE-T

Electronic module-SFP-1000BASE-TX

34060049

SFP-GE-SX-MM850

SFP multiple mode optical module(850nm, 550m, LC,1.25Gbps)

34060050

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

SFP single mode optical module(1310nm,10km,LC)

34060207

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

SFP single mode optical module(1310nm,40km,LC)

34060069

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

SFP single mode optical module(1550nm,40km,LC)

34060051

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

SFP single mode optical module(1550nm,70km,LC)

 

Flexible Interface Card

0305A015

NE-FIC-1AE3

Quidway AR 46-80,RTM11AE30,1-Port ATM over E3 Interface Board

   

AR 46-80,RTM11AMM,1-port ATM/155M Multi-mode Optical Interface

03050456

NE-FIC-SMT1/ATM-MM/1310-2km-SC

Board(1310nm,2km,SC)

   

Quidway AR 46-80,RTM11ASM,1-port ATM/155M Singlemode Opitical Interface

03050457

NE-FIC-SMT1/ATM-SM/1310-15km-SC

Board(1310nm,15km,SC)

   

Quidway AR 46-80,RTM11ASL,1-Port ATM/155M Singlemode Long Reach Opitical Interface

03050458

NE-FIC-SMT1/ATM-SM/1310-30km-SC

Board(1310nm,30km,SC)

03050562

NE-FIC-CE3

Quidway AR 46-80,RTM11CE30,Single-port E3/CE3 Compatible Intertface Card

03050690

NE-FIC-4xE1-75ohm

NetEngine20,RTM14E1BD0,4-Port,E1,DB68,75ohm,Interface Board

03050681

NE-FIC-4xE1-120ohm

NetEngine20,RTM14E1AD1,4-Port,E1,DB68,120ohm,Interface Board

03050697

NE-FIC-8xE1-75ohm

NetEngine20,RTM18E1BD0,8-Port,E1,DB68,75ohm,Interface Board

03050696

NE-FIC-8xE1-120ohm

NetEngine20,RTM18E1AD0,8-Port,E1,DB68,120ohm,Interface Board

03050694

NE-FIC-4xcE1-75ohm

NetEngine20,RTM14CE1BD0,4-Port,Channelized E1,DB68,75ohm,Interface Board

03050693

NE-FIC-4xcE1-120ohm

NetEngine20,RTM14CE1AD0,4-Port,Channelized E1,DB68,120ohm,Interface Board

03050695

NE-FIC-4xcT1-100ohm

NetEngine20,RTM14CT1AD0,4-Port,Channelized T1,DB68,100ohm,Interface Board

03050679

NE-FIC-8xcE1-75ohm

NetEngine20,RTM18CE1BD0,8-Port,Channelized E1,DB68,75ohm,Interface Board

03050678

NE-FIC-8xcE1-120ohm

NetEngine20,RTM18CE1AD0,8-Port,Channelized E1,DB68,120ohm,Interface Board

03050680

NE-FIC-8xcT1-100ohm

NetEngine20,RTM18CT1AD0,8-Port,Channelized T1,DB68,100ohm,Interface Board

03050510

RT-FIC-4SAE

Quidway AR 46-80,RTM14SAE0,4-Port Enhanced Synchronous/Asynchronous Interface Card

03051262

RTP-HSSIA0

NetEngine20E-8,RTP1HSSIA0,1-Channel 52M HSSI High Speed Serial Interface Board

03051078

RTP-HSSIB0

NetEngine20E-8,RTP1HSSIB0,2-Channel 52M HSSI High Speed Serial Interface Board

0305A032

RTM-1CPOSE0

Quidway AR 46-80,RTM11CPOSE0,1-Port Channelized Packet over SDH/Sonet Interface Board,E1 Format

 

Dokumentacja

31131483

DOC-RT-NE20E-VRP5

Package of Documents-Quidway NetEngine20E Series Routers-(VRP5.30,V2.30)

 

System operacyjny

88032488

SWP-RT-NE20E-VRP5

Software Charge for NE20E Host Software

 

Materiały instalcyjne

 

SC/FC/LC type Fibernet connector

14130134

Fiber-SC-SC

Fiber connector-SC-SC

14130098

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-FC/PC-single mode-3mm-5m

14130156

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-5m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-5m

14130124

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-10m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-Multimode-3mm-10m

Strona 1 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

 

Opis

14130126

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-15m

14130127

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-15m

14130147

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-20m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-20m

14130149

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-50m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-Multimode-3mm-50m

14130001

Fiber-FC-FC

Fiber connector - FC-FC

14130153

Fiber-FC-SC-MM-10m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-10m

14130085

Fiber-FC-FC-SM-10m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-FC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-10m

14130086

Fiber-FC-FC-SM-15m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-FC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-15m

14130110

Fiber-FC-SC-SM-15m

Fiber connector -FC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-3mm-15m

14130116

Fiber-FC-SC-SM-50m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-SC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-50m

14130193

Fiber-LC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-2mm-5m

14130196

Fiber-LC-SC-SM-10m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-2mm-10m

14130223

Fiber-LC-SC-MM-10m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-2mm-10m

14130284

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-2.7m

Fiber connector -LC/PC,FC/PC,Single Mode,2mm,2.7m

14130298

Fiber-LC-FC-MM-3m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC,Multimode,2mm,3m

14130198

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-5m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC,Singlemode,2mm,5m

14130299

Fiber-LC-FC-MM-5m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC-Multi-mode-2mm-5m

14130250

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-6m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC,Singlemode,2mm,6m

14130283

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-7m

Fiber connector -LC/PC,FC/PC,Single Mode,2mm,7m

14130197

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-10m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC,Singlemode,2mm,10m

14130221

Fiber-LC-FC-MM-10m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-FC/PC-multimode-2mm-10m

14130293

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-15m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC-Single Mode-2mm-15m

14130274

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-20m

Fiber connector -LC/PC,FC/PC,Single Mode,2mm,20m

14130273

Fiber-LC-FC-MM-20m

Fiber connector -LC/PC,FC/PC,Multimode,2mm,20m

14130278

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-30m

Fiber connector -LC/PC,FC/PC-Single Mode-2mm-30m

14130277

Fiber-LC-FC-MM-30m

Fiber connector -LC/PC,FC/PC,Multimode,2mm,30m

14130291

Fiber-LC-FC-SM-50m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC-Single Mode-2mm-50m

14130308

Fiber-LC-FC-MM-50m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-FC/PC-Multi-mode-2mm-50m

 

E1/CE1 Cable & Connector

04045474

CAB-4E1-BNC

4

Ports Coaxial Cable-DB68 M/BNC-3m

04040142

CAB-4E1-TWINAX

4

Ports STP-DB68 M/RJ45-3m

04040117

CAB-8E1-8BNC

Quidway NetEngine 8E1-8BNC Convertion Cable 3m

04040418

CAB-8E1-8RJ45

Quidway NetEngine 120ohm 8E1-8RJ45 Convertion Cable 3m

04040607

CAB-8T1-8RJ45

Quidway NetEngine 100ohm 8T1-8RJ45 Convertion Cable 4m

04060353

CAB-E3-T3-15

E3/T3 Cable 15m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male /SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04060414

CAB-E3-T3-30

E3/T3Cable 30m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male/SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04022623

CAB-75ohm-10m

E1 Trunk Cable 75ohm 10m,SMB/SYV75-2-1/BNC Bend,CB09EDLA

04022624

CAB-75ohm-15m

E1 Trunk Cable 75ohm 15m-SMB/SYV75-2-1/BNC Curve-CB10EDLA

04022625

CAB-75ohm-20m

E1 Cable 75ohm (one end is BNC) 20m

14080099

CAB-Connecter

Connecter for T1VI and E1 RJ45 interface

04041099

CAB-120ohm-15m

E1 Trunk Cable 120ohm(RJ45) 15m

04041100

CAB-Extended-120ohm-30m

Router 120 ohm E1 Extended Cable 30m,Shielded RJ45/120CC4P0.5P430U/Shielded RJ45

04041102

CAB-Extended-120ohm-80m

Router 120 ohm E1 Extended Cable 80m,Shielded RJ45/120 Ohm 8C STP/Shielded RJ45

14040202

Coaxial Connector-BNC-75ohm

Coaxial Connector,BNC,75ohm,Dual Female

04026813

CAB-120ohm/75ohm Converter

120ohm/75ohm Converter Cable With BNC and RJ45

 

Enhanced Serial Interface Connector Cable

04043589

SAE-V24-DTE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043590

SAE-V24-DCE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043591

SAE-V35-DTE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043592

SAE-V35-DCE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043593

SAE-X21-DTE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043594

SAE-X21-DCE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043595

SAE-RS449-DTE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043596

SAE-RS449-DCE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043597

SAE-RS530-DTE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043770

SAE-RS530-DCE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

 

AR 18 oraz AR 28 Router(Low and Medium End Router)

 

AR 18-1x Series Low End Router

0231A569

AR 18-10

Quidway AR 18-10 Router, 1 sync/async serial port, 1 10/100BASE-TX port(RJ45)

02311989

AR 18-12

Quidway AR 18-12 Router, 2 sync/async serial ports WAN and 1 10/100BASE-TX port

 

LAN(RJ45)

02311991

AR 18-13

Quidway AR 18-13 Router, 1 sync/async serial port WAN,1 ISDN-BRI S/T interface port WAN and 1 10/100BASE-TX port LAN(RJ45)

02311993

AR 18-15

Quidway AR 18-15 Router, 1 sync/async serial port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI U interface port WAN and 1 10/100BASE-TX port LAN(RJ45)

02311894

AR 18-16

Quidway AR 18-16 Router, 1 cT1/PRI port WAN and 1 10/100BASE-TX port LAN(RJ45)

02312319

AR 18-18

Quidway AR 18-18 Router, 1 E1-F port and 1 10/100BASE-TX port (RJ45)

 

AR 18-2x/18-3x Series Low End Router

0231A049

AR 18-20

Quidway AR 18-20 Router, 1 10BASE-T Port WAN (RJ45) and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN

 

(RJ45)

Strona 2 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

 

BOM

Nazwa

 

Opis

0231A467

AR 18-20S

Quidway AR 18-20S Security Ethernet Router, 1 10BASE-T Port WAN (RJ45) and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

   

Quidway AR 18-22 Router 2x10/100BASE-TX Ports WAN(RJ45) and 4x10/100BASE-TX Ports

0231A00K

AR18-22-AC-OVS

LAN(RJ45)

0231A31W

AR18-22S8-AC-OVS

Quidway AR 18-22S8 Router 2x10/100BASE-TX Ports WAN(RJ45) and 8x10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN(RJ45)

9801A196

AR 18-22-24

Quidway AR 18-22-24 Router)100-240VAC)(2 port 100M FE WAN and 24 port 100FE LAN)

0231A00S

RT-AR1821A-AC-OVS

Quidway AR 18-21A Router, 1 10/100BASE-TX Port WAN (RJ45), 1 ADSL2+ over POTS Port WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A00H

RT-AR1821B-AC-OVS

Quidway AR 18-21B Router, 1 10/100BASE-TX Port WAN (RJ45), 1 ADSL2+ over ISDN Port WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A00N

AR 18-30E

Quidway AR 18-30E Router, 1 ADSL2+ over POTS Port WAN (RJ11) and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A00P

AR 18-31E

Quidway AR 18-31E Router, 1 ADSL2+ over POTS Port WAN (RJ11), 1 ISDN-BRI Port (S/T) WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A052

AR 18-32

Quidway AR 18-32 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN (RJ11) and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A00Q

AR 18-32E

Quidway AR 18-32E Router, 1 ADSL2+ over ISDN Port WAN (RJ11) and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A053

AR 18-33

Quidway AR 18-33 Router, 1 G.SHDSL Port WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A364

AR 18-33E

Quidway AR 18-33E Router, 1 Four-Wire G.SHDSL Port WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A054

AR 18-34

Quidway AR 18-34 Router, 1 G.SHDSL Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI Port WAN (S/T) WAN and 4 10/100 BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A365

AR 18-34E

Quidway AR 18-34E Router, 1 Four-Wire G.SHDSL Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI (S/T) Port WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A108

AR 18-35

Quidway AR 18-35 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI (S/T) Port WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

0231A00R

AR 18-35E

Quidway AR 18-35E Router, 1 ADSL2+ over ISDN Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI (S/T) Port WAN and 4 10/100BASE-TX Ports LAN (RJ45)

 

AR 28 Series Router

0231A125

AR 28-09

, Sync/Async Serial Port, AC 220V

,

,

0231A126

AR 28-10

Quidway AR 28-10 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 1 10/100BASE-TX Port, 1 Sync/Async Serial Port, AC 220V

0231A127

AR 28-10-DC48

Quidway AR 28-10 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 1 10/100BASE-TX Port, 1 Sync/Async Serial Port, DC 48V

0231A128

AR 28-11

Quidway AR 28-11 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Port, 1 Sync/Async Serial Port, AC 220V

0231A129

AR 28-11-DC48

Quidway AR 28-11 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Port, 1 Sync/Async Serial Port, DC 48V

0231A327

RT-AR 28-12-AC-OVS

Quidway AR 28-12 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports, 2 Sync/Async Serial Ports, AC 220V

0231A329

RT-AR 28-12-DC-OVS

Quidway AR 28-12 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports, 2 Sync/Async Serial Ports, DC 48V

0231A469

RT-AR 28-13-AC-OVS

Quidway AR 28-13 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports, 1 CE1/PRI Port, AC 220V

0231A471

RT-AR 28-13-DC-OVS

Quidway AR 28-13 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports, 1 CE1/PRI Port, DC 48V

0231A484

RT-AR 28-14-AC-OVS

Quidway AR 28-14 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports, 1 CT1/PRI Port, AC 220V

0231A492

RT-AR 28-14-DC-OVS

Quidway AR 28-14 Router Host, 1 MIM Slot, 2 SIC Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports, 1 CT1/PRI Port, DC 48V

0231A130

AR 28-30

Quidway AR 28-30 Router Host, 3 MIM Modular Slots, 1 10/100BASE-TX Port (RJ45), AC220V

   

Quidway AR 28-31 Router Host, 3 MIM Modular Slots, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports (RJ45),

0231A132

AR 28-31

AC220V

0231A134

AR 28-40

Quidway AR 28-40 Router Host, 4 MIM Modular Slots, AC220V

0231A136

AR 28-80

Quidway AR 28-80 Router Host, 8 MIM Modular Slots, AC220V

 

Pamieć RAM

06200042

RT-SDRAM-128

128MB SDRAM

 

Karty interfejsów

 

Karty MIM

02311160

RT-1FE

1-port 10/100BASE-TX Module, RJ45

 

02311161

RT-2FE

2-port 10/100BASE-TX Module, RJ45

 

0231A346

RT-8LS

8-port 10/100BASE-TX L2 Ethernet Switch Module

 

0231A084

RT-1GBE

1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Electrical Interface Module, RJ45

0231A472

RT-2GBE

2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Electrical Interface Module, RJ45

0231A242

RT-1GEF

1-port 1000BASE-X Optical Interface Module (SFP, LC)

 

0231A683

RT-2GEF

2-port 1000BASE-X Optical Interface Module (SFP, LC)

 

02312219

RT-2SAE

2-port Enhanced Sync/Async Interface Module

 

Strona 3 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

Opis

02312334

RT-4SAE

4-port Enhanced Sync/Async Interface Module

02311437

RT-8SAE

8-port Enhanced Sync/Async Interface Module

02312008

RT-8ASE

8-port Asynchronous Serial Interface Module, RJ45

02312007

RT-16ASE

16-port Asynchronous Serial Interface Module, RJ45

0231A357

RT-4BSE

4-port Enhanced ISDN-BRI Module, S/T

0231A15P

RT-2BSV-V2

2-Port ISDN BRI S/T-interface Voice Card-V2

0231A10X

RT-1E1-V2

1-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module

0231A10T

RT-2E1-V2

2-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module

0231A10P

RT-4E1-V2

4-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module

0231A419

RT-8E1(75)

8-port E1/CE1/PRI Module (75ohm)

0231A418

RT-8E1(120)

8-port E1/CE1/PRI Module (120ohm)

0231A10Y

RT-1E1-F-V2

1-Port E1 & Fractional E1 Interface Module

0231A10U

RT-2E1-F-V2

2-Port E1 & Fractional E1 Interface Module

0231A10Q

RT-4E1-F-V2

4-Port E1 & Fractional E1 Interface Module

0231A573

RT-8E1(75)-F

8-port E1 Module-Fractional (75ohm)

0231A572

RT-8E1(120)-F

8-port E1 Module-Fractional (120ohm)

02311433

RT-2T1

2-port T1/CT1/PRI Module

0231A424

RT-8T1

8-port T1/CT1/PRI Module

0231A10G

RT-1T1-F-V2

1-Port T1 & Fractional T1 Interface Module

02311730

RT-2T1-F

2-port T1 Module-Fractional

0231A574

RT-8T1-F

8-port T1 Module-Fractional

02312129

RT-1CE3

1-port E3/CE3 Module

02312128

RT-1CT3

1-port T3/CT3 Module

02311706

RT-2FCM

2-port Fast Connect Modem Module, RJ11

02311707

RT-4FCM

4-port Fast Connect Modem Module, RJ11

02311398

RT-6FCM

6-port Fast Connect Modem Module, RJ45

02311167

RT-2FXS

2-port Analog Line Interface Module, FXS

0231A08R

RT-4FXS-V2

4-port Analog Line Interface Module, FXS-V2

02311166

RT-2FXO

2-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, FXO

02311163

RT-4FXO

4-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, FXO

02311165

RT-2EM

2-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, E&M

02311162

RT-4EM

4-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, E&M

0231A27D

RT-1E1VI-V2

1-Port E1 Voice Processing Interface Module

02311486

RT-T1VI

1-port T1 IP Voice Module

0231A249

RT-1ADSL-V2

1-Port ADSL over POTS Module

0231A12M

RT-1ADSL-I-V2

1-Port ADSL over ISDN Interface Module

02312004

RT-1G.SHDSL

1-port G.SHDSL Interface Module, RJ11

02312005

RT-2G.SHDSL

2-port G.SHDSL Interface Module, RJ11

02312006

RT-4G.SHDSL

4-port G.SHDSL Interface Module, RJ11

0231A07J

RT-1SHL-4W

1-port Four Wire G.SHDSL Interface Module

0231A278

RT-IMA-4T1

4-port T1 ATM IMA Interface Module

0231A267

RT-IMA-4E1(75)

4-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module (75ohm)

0231A276

RT-IMA-4E1(120)

4-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module (120ohm)

0231A277

RT-IMA-8T1

8-port T1 ATM IMA Interface Module

0231A265

RT-IMA-8E1(75)

8-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module(75ohm)

0231A266

RT-IMA-8E1(120)

8-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module (120ohm)

02312034

RT-1A25

1-port 25Mbps ATM Interface Module, RJ45

02312009

RT-1AE3

1-port E3 ATM Interface Module

02312010

RT-1AT3

1-port DS3 ATM Interface Module

02311863

RT-1AMM

1-port OC-3 ATM Module (Multi-Mode, SC, 2km )

02311909

RT-1ASM

1-port OC-3 ATM Module (Single Mode, SC, 15km)

02311908

RT-1ASL

1-port OC-3 ATM Module (Single Mode, SC, 30km)

0231A247

RT-1CPOS(E)

1-port Channelized POS 155M to E1 Interface Module (SFP)

0231A248

RT-1CPOS(T)

1-port Channelized POS 155M to T1 Interface Module (SFP)

0150A00G

RT-POS+MM-2Km

RT-POS Bundle with SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode-2km

0150A00B

RT-POS+SM-15Km

RT-POS Bundle with SFP Transceiver Single Mode-15km

0150A00C

RT-POS+SM-40Km

RT-POS Bundle with SFP Transceiver Single Mode-40km

0231A257

RT-HNDE

High Performance Network Data Encryption Module

 

Karty SIC

02312550

RT-SIC-1SAE

1-port Enhanced Sync/Async Interface Card

02311372

RT-SIC-3AS

3-port Asynchronous Serial Interface Card

02311376

RT-SIC-1BS

1-port ISDN-BRI Card, S/T

02311377

RT-SIC-2BS

2-port ISDN-BRI Card, S/T

02311378

RT-SIC-1BU

1-port ISDN-BRI Card, U

02311379

RT-SIC-2BU

2-port ISDN-BRI Card, U

0231A39P

RT-SIC-1AM-V3

1-Port Analog Modem Interface Module

0231A39Q

RT-SIC-2AM-V3

2-Port Analog Modem Interface Module

02311375

RT-SIC-TPRI

1-port T1/CT1/PRI Interface Card

02311374

RT-SIC-EPRI

1-port E1/CE1/PRI Interface Card

Strona 4 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

Opis

02311804

RT-SIC-1E1-F

1-port E1 Interface Card-Fractional

02311741

RT-SIC-1ETH

1-port 10BASE-T Interface Card

02311371

RT-SIC-1FEA

1-port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Interface Card

0231A07S

RT-SIC-1FXO-V2

1-port Analog Trunk Interface Card, FXO-V2

0231A07R

RT-SIC-2FXO-V2

2-port Analog Trunk Interface Card, FXO-V2

0231A08Q

RT-SIC-1FXS-V2

1-port Analog Line Interface Card, FXS-V2

0231A08P

RT-SIC-2FXS-V2

2-port Analog Line Interface Card, FXS-V2

0231A08N

RT-SIC-1ADSL

1-Port ADSL over POTS Interface Card (ADSL2+)

 

Materiały instalcyjne

04021299

CAB-AS

Aux cable-3m-(D25 male)

0404A048

CAB-Tra-0.5m-RJ45

Single Cable, Transit Cable, 0.5m (RJ45)

0404A01K

CAB-Tra-D25F-RJ45

Single Cable, Transit Plug, D25F, MP8(S)-)

0404A034

CAB-HDSL-2.5m-2*RJ11

Single cable-Phone line-2.5m

0404A02M

CAB-HDSL-2.5m-RJ11

Single cable-SHDSL cable-2.5m

02231674

RT-AR18-ADSL-LP

ADSL Full Rate Demultiplexer

0213A020

FSP015-1AD203A

Power Supply Adapter

04042968

CAB-X.21DTE

X.21 Serial Port Cable-3m-DTE

04042969

CAB-X.21DCE

X.21 Serial Port Cable-3m-DCE

04042970

CAB-RS449DCE

RS449 Serial Port Cable-3m-DCE

04042971

CAB-RS449DTE

RS449 Serial Port Cable-3m-DTE

04042972

CAB-RS530DTE

RS530 Serial Port Cable-3m-DTE

04021135

CAB-V24-DTE

V.24 DTE Cable-3m

04021136

CAB-V24-DCE

V.24 DCE Cable-3m

04021137

RCAB-V35-DTE

V.35 DTE Cable-3m

04021138

CAB-V35-DCE

V.35 DCE Cable-3m

04042801

RCAB-X.21-DCE

X.21 DCE cable-3m

04042802

RCAB-X.21-DTE

X.21 DTE cable-3m

04026107

CAB-8AS-DTE

8 Asynchronism DTE Cable

04040285

CAB-16AS-DTE

16 Asynchronism DTE Cable

04041153

CAB-8AS-RJ45

8AS cable DB68-RJ45-0.5m with connecter

04041458

CAB-16AS-RJ45

16AS cable DB200-RJ45-0.5m with connecter

04040288

RCAB-8V24-DTE

8V.24 DTE Cable-3m-For 8LSA Module

04040289

RCAB-8V24-DCE

8V.24 DCE Cable-3m-For 8LSA Module

04040286

RCAB-8V35-DTE

8V.35 DTE Cable-3m-For 8LSA Module

04040287

RCAB-8V35-DCE

8V.35 DCE Cable-3m-For 8LSA Module

04043589

SAE-V24-DTE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043590

SAE-V24-DCE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043591

SAE-V35-DTE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043592

SAE-V35-DCE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043593

SAE-X21-DTE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043594

SAE-X21-DCE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043595

SAE-RS449-DTE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043596

SAE-RS449-DCE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043597

SAE-RS530-DTE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043770

SAE-RS530-DCE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04060353

CAB-E3-T3-15

E3/T3 Cable 15m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male /SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04060414

CAB-E3-T3-30

E3/T3Cable 30m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male/SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04026104

CAB-E1-120-3m

E1 cable 3m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04040150

CAB-E1-120-20m

E1 cable 20m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04040151

CAB-E1-120-40m

E1 cable 40m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04026106

CAB-E1-75-3m

E1 cable 3m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

04040148

CAB-E1-75-20m

E1 cable 20m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

04040149

CAB-E1-75-40m

E1 cable 40m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

14040202

Coaxial Connector-BNC-75ohm

Coaxial Connector,BNC,75ohm,Dual Female

04026813

CAB-120ohm/75ohm Converter

120ohm/75ohm Converter Cable With BNC and RJ45

04042020

CAB-T1-3m

T1VI cable with DB15 Male/RJ45-3m

14080099

CAB-Connecter

Connecter for T1VI and E1 RJ45 interface

04041054

CAB-RJ45-3m

Cable RJ45/RJ45-3m

04027102

CAB-Network cable

Single cable-straight through cable-3.00 m-(network interface 8 bits- ))-(CC4P0.5 grey)- (network interface 8 bits-))-unshielded

14130176

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-2m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-3mm-2m

14130098

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-FC/PC-single mode-3mm-5m

14130126

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-15m

14130141

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-2m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-2m

14130156

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-5m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-5m

14130127

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-15m

0404A00Q

CAB-75ohm 8E1-3m-BNC-IMA

8-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 8 BNC, 3m, 75ohm

0404A00R

CAB-120ohm 8E1-3m-RJ45-IMA

8-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 8 RJ45, 3m, 120ohm

0404A042

CAB-75ohm 4E1-3m-BNC

4-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 4 BNC, 3m, 75ohm

Strona 5 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

Opis

0404A043

CAB-8T1-3m-RJ45

8-port T1 ATM IMA cable, 8 RJ45, 3m

0404A044

CAB-120ohm 4E1-3m-RJ45

4-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 4 RJ45, 3m, 120ohm

0404A045

CAB-4T1-3m-RJ45

4-port T1 ATM IMA cable, 4 RJ45, 3m

0231A320

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

100BASE-FX SFP multi mode optical module(1310nm,2km,LC)

0231A564

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

100BASE-LX SFP single mode optical module(1310nm,15km,LC)

0231A089

SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

100BASE-LH40 SFP optical module(1310nm, 40km, LC)

0231A090

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

100BASE-LH80 SFP optical module(1550nm, 80km, LC)

0231A562

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (850nm, 550m, LC)

0231A563

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)

02312170

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 40km, LC)

02312172

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC)

02312173

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 70km, LC)

14130193

Fiber-LC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-2mm-5m

14130195

Fiber-LC-LC-SM-5m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-single mode-2mm-5m

14130199

Fiber-LC-LC-SM-10m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-single mode-2mm-10m

14130296

Fiber-LC-LC-MM-5m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-multi mode-2mm-5m

14130222

Fiber-LC-LC-MM-10m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-multi mode-2mm-10m

14130223

Fiber-LC-SC-MM-10m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-2mm-10m

14130279

Fiber-LC-SC-MM-20m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-SC/PC-Multi mode-2mm-20m

 

Zestawy Routerów

0150A000

RT-AR 2809-FE

AR 2809 Bundle w/SIC-1FE(02311371+0231A125)

0150A001

RT-AR 2809-T1

AR 2809 Bundle w/SIC-1T1-F(02311803+0231A125)

0150A007

RT-AR 2809-1FXS-ISDN

AR 2809 Voice Bundle, w/SIC-1FXS, SIC-1ISDN S/T(02311435+02311376+0231A125)

0150A006

RT-AR 2809-1FXS-T1

AR 2809 Voice Bundle, w/SIC-1FXS, SIC-1T1-F(02311435+02311803+0231A125)

0150A005

RT-AR 2809-8FXS

AR 2809 Voice Bundle, w/2xSIC-2FXS, RT-4FXS(02311434+02311164+0231A125)

0150A003

RT-AR 2809-ADSL

AR 2809 ADSLoPOTS Bundle,IP Broadband (02311963+0231A125)

0150A002

RT-AR 2809-ADSLI

AR 2809 ADSLoISDN Bundle, IP Broadband(02312200+0231A125)

0150A00N

RT-AR 2809+G.SHDSL

AR 2809 Bundle w/RT-G.SHDSL (0231A125+02312004)

0150A008

RT-AR 2810+FE

AR 2810 Bundle w/SIC-1FE (0231A126+02311371)

0150A009

RT-AR 2810+ADSL

AR 2810 ADSLoPOTS Bundle (0231A126+02311963)

0150A00P

RT-AR 2810+ADSL

AR 2810 Bundle w/RT-ADSLI (0231A126+02312200)

0150A010

RT-AR 2810+G.SHDSL

AR 2810 G.SHDSL Bundle (0231A126+02312004)

0150A011

RT-AR 2811+ADSL

AR 2811 ADSLoPOTS Bundle (0231A128+02311963)

0150A00Q

RT-AR 2811+ADSLI

AR 2811 Bundle w/RT-ADSLI (0231A128+02312200)

0150A012

RT-AR 2811+G.SHDSL

AR 2811 G.SHDSL Bundle (0231A128+02312004)

0150A00L

RT-AR 2830+HNDE

AR 2830 Bundle w/RT-HNDE (0231A130+0231A257)

0150A00M

RT-AR 2831+HNDE

AR 2831 Bundle w/RT-HNDE (0231A132+0231A257)

0150A013

RT-AR 2840+1GE

AR 2840 Bundle w/RT-1GBE (0231A134+0231A084)

0150A00H

RT-AR 2840+2GBE

AR 2840 Bundle w/RT-2GBE (0231A134+0231A472)

0150A015

RT-AR2880+2FE+4*4FXS

AR 2880 Voice Bundle w/RT-2FE+4xRT-4FXS (0231A136+02311161+4*02311164)

0150A014

RT-AR 2880+2*1GBE

AR 2880 Bundle w/2*RT-1GBE (0231A136+2*0231A084)

0150A00J

RT-AR 2880+2GBE

AR 2880 Bundle w/RT-2GBE (0231A136+0231A472)

0150A00K

RT-AR 2880+2GBE+HNDE

AR 2880 Bundle w/RT-2GBE RT-HNDE (0231A136+0231A472+0231A257)

 

Materiały instalcyjne

0404A048

CAB-Tra-0.5m-RJ45

Single Cable, Transit Cable, 0.5m (RJ45)

0404A01K

CAB-Tra-D25F-RJ45

Single Cable, Transit Plug, D25F, MP8(S)-)

0404A034

CAB-HDSL-2.5m-2*RJ11

Single cable-Phone line-2.5m

0404A02M

CAB-HDSL-2.5m-RJ11

Single cable-SHDSL cable-2.5m

02231674

RT-AR18-ADSL-LP

ADSL Full Rate Demultiplexer

0213A020

FSP015-1AD203A

Power Supply Adapter

04021299

CAB-AS

Aux cable-3m-(D25 male)

04042968

CAB-X.21DTE

X.21 Serial Port Cable-3m-DTE

04042969

CAB-X.21DCE

X.21 Serial Port Cable-3m-DCE

04042970

CAB-RS449DCE

RS449 Serial Port Cable-3m-DCE

04042971

CAB-RS449DTE

RS449 Serial Port Cable-3m-DTE

04042972

CAB-RS530DTE

RS530 Serial Port Cable-3m-DTE

04021135

CAB-V24-DTE

V.24 DTE Cable-3m

04021136

CAB-V24-DCE

V.24 DCE Cable-3m

04021137

RCAB-V35-DTE

V.35 DTE Cable-3m

04021138

CAB-V35-DCE

V.35 DCE Cable-3m

04042801

RCAB-X.21-DCE

X.21 DCE cable-3m

04042802

RCAB-X.21-DTE

X.21 DTE cable-3m

04043589

SAE-V24-DTE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043590

SAE-V24-DCE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043591

SAE-V35-DTE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043592

SAE-V35-DCE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043593

SAE-X21-DTE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043594

SAE-X21-DCE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043595

SAE-RS449-DTE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043596

SAE-RS449-DCE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043597

SAE-RS530-DTE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043770

SAE-RS530-DCE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

Strona 6 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

Opis

04060353

CAB-E3-T3-15

E3/T3 Cable 15m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male /SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04060414

CAB-E3-T3-30

E3/T3Cable 30m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male/SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04026104

CAB-E1-120-3m

E1 cable 3m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04040150

CAB-E1-120-20m

E1 cable 20m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04040151

CAB-E1-120-40m

E1 cable 40m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04026106

CAB-E1-75-3m

E1 cable 3m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

04040148

CAB-E1-75-20m

E1 cable 20m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

04040149

CAB-E1-75-40m

E1 cable 40m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

14040202

Coaxial Connector-BNC-75ohm

Coaxial Connector,BNC,75ohm,Dual Female

04026813

CAB-120ohm/75ohm Converter

120ohm/75ohm Converter Cable With BNC and RJ45

04042020

CAB-T1-3m

T1VI cable with DB15 Male/RJ45-3m

14080099

CAB-Connecter

Connecter for T1VI and E1 RJ45 interface

04041054

CAB-RJ45-3m

Cable RJ45/RJ45-3m

04027102

CAB-Network cable

Single cable-straight through cable-3.00 m-(network interface 8 bits- ))-(CC4P0.5 grey)- (network interface 8 bits-))-unshielded

14130176

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-2m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-3mm-2m

14130098

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-FC/PC-single mode-3mm-5m

14130126

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-15m

14130141

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-2m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-2m

14130156

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-5m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-5m

14130127

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-15m

14130193

Fiber-LC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-2mm-5m

14130195

Fiber-LC-LC-SM-5m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-single mode-2mm-5m

14130199

Fiber-LC-LC-SM-10m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-single mode-2mm-10m

14130296

Fiber-LC-LC-MM-5m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-multi mode-2mm-5m

14130222

Fiber-LC-LC-MM-10m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-multi mode-2mm-10m

14130223

Fiber-LC-SC-MM-10m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-2mm-10m

14130279

Fiber-LC-SC-MM-20m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-SC/PC-Multi mode-2mm-20m

 

SOHO

 

Przełączniki niezarządzalne

9801A02D

SOHO-S1505L-EX

5-port FE unmanaged switch (AC) (EX)

 

XDSL

9801A04Q

SOHO-DR814Q-EX

ADSL2+ router,1 USB,4 FE ports,PSPT QoS(EX)

9801A068

SOHO-VDR824-EX

ADSL2+ VoIP router, 1 USB, 4 FE ports, 2 FXS ports (EX)

9801A069

SOHO-VDR824g-EX

ADSL2+ VoIP Wireless router, 802.11b/g, 1 USB, 4 FE ports, 2 FXS ports (EX)

9801A01L

SOHO-WDR854g-EX

ADSL2+ Wireless router, 802.11b/g, 1 USB, 4 FE ports, PSPT Qos (EX)

 

AR 46-00 Router(Low and Medium End Router)

 

Zestaw podstawowy

0231A647

RT-AR4620-AC-CHASSIS

Quidway AR 46-20 Router AC Chassis, 2 FIC Slots, w/o RPU

0231A646

RT-AR4640-AC-CHASSIS

Quidway AR 46-40 Router AC Chassis, 4 FIC Slots, w/o RPU

0231A645

RT-AR4680-AC-CHASSIS

Quidway AR 46-80 Router AC Chassis, 8 FIC Slots, w/o RPU

0231A650

RT-AR4620-DC-CHASSIS

Quidway AR 46-20 Router DC Chassis, 2 FIC Slots, w/o RPU

0231A649

RT-AR4640-DC-CHASSIS

Quidway AR 46-40 Router DC Chassis, 4 FIC Slots, w/o RPU

0231A648

RT-AR4680-DC-CHASSIS

Quidway AR 46-80 Router DC Chassis, 8 FIC Slots, w/o RPU

0231A355

RT-AR46-RPU-256M

AR 46 Routing Processing Unit, 256M SDRAM, 2 10/100BASE-TX Ports

0231A354

RT-AR46-ERPU-512M

AR 46 Enhanced Routing Processing Unit, 512M SDRAM, 3GE (RJ45 and SFP Combo), 1 CF Slot

0231A356

RT-AR46-ERPU-1024M

AR 46 Enhanced Routing Processing Unit, 1024M SDRAM, 3GE (RJ45 and SFP Combo), 1 CF Slot

0231A536

RT-AR46-ERPU(H)-512M

AR 46 Enhanced Routing Processing Unit, 512M SDRAM, 3GE (2 RJ45 and 1 SFP/RJ45 Combo), 1 CF Slot

0231A01N

AC-PSR350-A-OVS

Redundant AC Power for AR46

0231A343

DC-PSR350-D

Redundant DC Power for AR46

06010141

CF-256M

Compact Flash Mem 256MB

0620A000

RT-SDRAM-512M

512M SDRAM for AR46 RPU

 

Flexible Interface Card(FIC)

02312018

AR-FIC-1FE

1-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

02312022

AR-FIC-2FE

2-port 10/100BASE-TX Module

0231A359

RT-FIC-8LS

8-port 10/100BASE-TX L2 Ethernet Switch Module

0231A358

RT-FIC-16LS

16-port 10/100BASE-TX L2 Ethernet Switch Module

02312049

AR-FIC-1MFX

1-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module (1310nm, 2km, SC)

02312048

AR-FIC-1SFX

1-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Single Mode Optical Interface Module (1310nm, 15km, SC)

0231A025

RT-FIC-1GBE

1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Interface Module, RJ45

0231A241

RT-FIC-2GBE

2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Interface Module, RJ45

0231A239

RT-FIC-1GEF

1-port 1000BASE-X Optical Interface Module (SFP, LC)

0231A240

RT-FIC-2GEF

2-port 1000BASE-X Optical Interface Module (SFP, LC)

02312368

RT-FIC-2SAE

2-port Enhanced Sync/Async Interface Module

02312369

RT-FIC-4SAE

4-port Enhanced Sync/Async Interface Module

02312370

RT-FIC-8SAE

8-port Enhanced Sync/Async Interface Module

02312523

RT-FIC-8ASE

8-port Asynchronous Serial Interface Module (RJ45)

02312524

RT-FIC-16ASE

16-port Asynchronous Serial Interface Module (RJ45)

Strona 7 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

Opis

0231A11A

RT-FIC-1E1-V2

1-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module

0231A10V

RT-FIC-2E1-V2

2-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module

0231A10R

RT-FIC-4E1-V2

4-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module

0231A422

RT-FIC-8E1(75)

8-port E1/CE1/PRI Module (75ohm)

0231A421

RT-FIC-8E1(120)

8-port E1/CE1/PRI Module (120ohm)

0231A10D

RT-FIC-4T1-V2

4-Port CT1/PRI Interface Module

0231A423

RT-FIC-8T1

8-port T1/CT1/PRI Module

0231A10J

RT-FIC-1T1-F-V2

1-Port T1 & Fractional T1 Interface Module

0231A10N

RT-FIC-2T1-F-V2

2-Port T1 & Fractional T1 Interface Module

0231A577

RT-FIC-8T1-F

8-port T1 Module-Fractional

02312098

RT-FIC-1E1-F

1-port E1 Module-Fractional

02312099

RT-FIC-2E1-F

2-port E1 Module-Fractional

0231A10S

RT-FIC-4E1-F-V2

4-Port E1 & Fractional E1 Interface Module

0231A576

RT-FIC-8E1(75)-F

8-port E1 Module-Fractional (75ohm)

0231A575

RT-FIC-8E1(120)-F

8-port E1 Module-Fractional (120ohm)

02312379

RT-FIC-1CE3

1-port E3/CE3 Compatible Interface Module

02312380

RT-FIC-1CT3

1-port T3/CT3 Compatible Interface Module

0231A04H

RT-FIC-4BSE

4-port Enhanced ISDN-BRI Module, S/T

02312373

AR-FIC-1ADSL

1-port ADSL over POTS Module, RJ11

0231A12F

RT-FIC-1ADSL-I-V2

1-Port ADSL over ISDN Interface Module

0231A072

RT-FIC-1G.SHDSL

1-port G.SHDSL Interface Module, RJ11

0231A068

RT-FIC-2G.SHDSL

2-port G.SHDSL Interface Module, RJ11

0231A069

RT-FIC-4G.SHDSL

4-port G.SHDSL Interface Module, RJ11

0231A07K

RT-FIC-1SHL-4W

1-port Four Wire G.SHDSL Interface Module

02312043

RT-FIC-6FCM

6-port Fast Connect Modem Module

0231A014

RT-FIC-2EM

2-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, E&M

0231A013

RT-FIC-4EM

4-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, E&M

0231A28K

RT-FIC-1E1VI-V2

1-Port E1 Voice Processing FIC Interface Module

0231A070

RT-FIC-1ATM-25M

1-port 25Mbps ATM Interface Module, RJ45

0231A073

RT-FIC-1AE3

1-port E3 ATM Interface Module

0231A071

RT-FIC-1AT3

1-port DS3 ATM Interface Module

0231A275

RT-FIC-IMA-4T1

4-port T1 ATM IMA Interface Module

0231A272

RT-FIC-IMA-4E1(75)

4-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module (75ohm)

0231A273

RT-FIC-IMA-4E1(120)

4-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module (120ohm)

0231A274

RT-FIC-IMA-8T1

8-port T1 ATM IMA Interface Module

0231A268

RT-FIC-IMA-8E1(75)

8-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module (75ohm)

0231A271

RT-FIC-IMA-8E1(120)

8-port E1 ATM IMA Interface Module (120ohm)

02312058

AR-FIC-1AMM

1-port OC-3 ATM Module (Multi-Mode, SC, 2km)

02312056

AR-FIC-1ASM

1-port OC-3 ATM Module (Single Mode, SC, 15km)

02312055

AR-FIC-1ASL

1-port OC-3 ATM Module (Single Mode, SC, 30km)

0231A210

RT-FIC-1CPOS(E)

1-port Channelized POS 155M to E1 Interface Module (SFP, LC)

0231A211

RT-FIC-1CPOS(T)

1-port Channelized POS 155M to T1 Interface Module (SFP, LC)

0150A00D

RT-FIC-POS+MM-2Km

RT-FIC-POS Bundle with SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode-2Km

0150A00E

RT-FIC-POS+SM-15Km

RT-FIC-POS Bundle with SFP Transceiver Single Mode-15Km

0150A00F

RT-FIC-POS+SM-40Km

RT-FIC-POS Bundle with SFP Transceiver Single Mode-40Km

0231A256

RT-FIC-HNDE

High Performance Network Data Encryption Module

0231A341

RT-ENDE

Enhanced Network Data Encryption Subcard for ERPU

0231A08D

RT-FIC-2FXS-V2

2-port Analog Line Interface Module, FXS-V2

0231A08C

RT-FIC-4FXS-V2

4-port Analog Line Interface Module, FXS-V2

0231A07Q

RT-FIC-2FXO-V2

2-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, FXO-V2

0231A07P

RT-FIC-4FXO-V2

4-port Analog Trunk Interface Module, FXO-V2

 

Materiały instalcyjne

0404A048

CAB-Tra-0.5m-RJ45

Single Cable, Transit Cable, 0.5m (RJ45)

0404A01K

CAB-Tra-D25F-RJ45

Single Cable, Transit Plug, D25F, MP8(S)-)

04043589

SAE-V24-DTE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043590

SAE-V24-DCE

V.24 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043591

SAE-V35-DTE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043592

SAE-V35-DCE

V.35 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043593

SAE-X21-DTE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043594

SAE-X21-DCE

X.21 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043595

SAE-RS449-DTE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043596

SAE-RS449-DCE

RS449 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04043597

SAE-RS530-DTE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DTE,3m

04043770

SAE-RS530-DCE

RS530 Serial Port Cable,DCE,3m

04021299

CAB-AS

Aux cable-3m-(D25 male)

04026104

CAB-E1-120-3m

E1 cable 3m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04040150

CAB-E1-120-20m

E1 cable 20m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04040151

CAB-E1-120-40m

E1 cable 40m-DB15 Male/RJ45(120 ohm)

04026106

CAB-E1-75-3m

E1 cable 3m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

04040148

CAB-E1-75-20m

E1 cable 20m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

04040149

CAB-E1-75-40m

E1 cable 40m-DB15 male/2*BNC(75 ohm)

14040202

Coaxial Connector-BNC-75ohm

Coaxial Connector,BNC,75ohm,Dual Female

04026813

CAB-120ohm/75ohm Converter

120ohm/75ohm Converter Cable With BNC and RJ45

14080099

CAB-Connecter

Connecter for T1VI and E1 RJ45 interface

Strona 8 z 18

LANEX S.A.

Lista produktów 1-2008

 

LISTA PRODUKTÓW HUAWEI

BOM

Nazwa

Opis

04060353

CAB-E3-T3-15

E3/T3 Cable 15m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male /SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04060414

CAB-E3-T3-30

E3/T3Cable 30m-BNC75 ohm Straight Male/SFYZ-75-2-1/SMB75-ohm Straight Female

04041054

CAB-RJ45-3m

Cable RJ45/RJ45-3m

14130176

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-2m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-3mm-2m

14130098

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector-FC/PC-FC/PC-single mode-3mm-5m

14130126

Fiber-SC-SC-SM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-Singlemode-3mm-15m

14130141

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-2m

Fiber connector-SC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-2m

14130156

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-5m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-5m

14130127

Fiber-SC-SC-MM-15m

Fiber connector-SC/PC- SC/PC-multi mode-3mm-15m

0404A00Q

CAB-75ohm 8E1-3m-BNC-IMA

8-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 8 BNC, 3m, 75ohm

0404A00R

CAB-120ohm 8E1-3m-RJ45-IMA

8-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 8 RJ45, 3m, 120ohm

0404A042

CAB-75ohm 4E1-3m-BNC

4-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 4 BNC, 3m, 75ohm

0404A043

CAB-8T1-3m-RJ45

8-port T1 ATM IMA cable, 8 RJ45, 3m

0404A044

CAB-120ohm 4E1-3m-RJ45

4-port E1 ATM IMA cable, 4 RJ45, 3m, 120ohm

0404A045

CAB-4T1-3m-RJ45

4-port T1 ATM IMA cable, 4 RJ45, 3m

0231A320

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

100BASE-FX SFP multi mode optical module(1310nm,2km,LC)

0231A564

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

100BASE-LX SFP single mode optical module(1310nm,15km,LC)

0231A089

SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

100BASE-LH40 SFP optical module(1310nm, 40km, LC)

0231A090

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

100BASE-LH80 SFP optical module(1550nm, 80km, LC)

0231A562

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

1000BASE-SX SFP multi mode optical module(850nm, 550m,LC)

0231A563

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

1000BASE-LX SFP single mode optical module(1310nm,10km,LC)

02312170

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

1000BASE-LH40 SFP single mode optical module(1310nm, 40km, LC)

02312172

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

1000BASE-LH40 SFP single mode optical module(1550nm, 40km, LC)

02312173

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

1000BASE-LH70 SFP single mode optical module(1550nm, 70km, LC)

14130193

Fiber-LC-SC-SM-5m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-single mode-2mm-5m

14130195

Fiber-LC-LC-SM-5m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-single mode-2mm-5m

14130199

Fiber-LC-LC-SM-10m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-single mode-2mm-10m

14130296

Fiber-LC-LC-MM-5m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-multi mode-2mm-5m

14130222

Fiber-LC-LC-MM-10m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-multi mode-2mm-10m

14130223

Fiber-LC-SC-MM-10m

Fiber connector -LC/PC-SC/PC-multi mode-2mm-10m

14130279

Fiber-LC-SC-MM-20m

Fiber connector-LC/PC-SC/PC-Multi mode-2mm-20m

 

NIP(Low and Middle End IDS)

98090006

NIP 200

NIP 200-1xSerial Port-4x10/100/1000Base-Tx-AC

98090007

NIP 1000

NIP 1000-1xSerial Port,1x10M/100M Base-TX,2x10/100/1000Base-Tx,2x1000Base-FX(SC interface,MultiModel)-AC

 

Eudemon 200 Firewall(Low and Middle End Firewall)

 

Eudemon 200

02312612

FW-E200D-2FE

Eudemon 200 Chassis(DC) With 2FE

02312613

FW-E200A-2FE

Eudemon 200 Chassis(AC) With 2FE

02314064

FW-PWD

Power Supply Module(DC)

02314066

FW-PWA

Power Supply Module(AC)

 

Flexible Interface Card(FIC)

02312146

FW-FIC-1FE

1-port 10/100M Ethernet Electrical Interface Module(RJ45)

02312147

FW-FIC-2FE

2-port 10/100M Ethernet Electrical Interface Module(RJ45)

02312696

FW1M1GEUB

1-port 1000BASE-T Ethernet Interface Module(RJ45)

02312672

FW1M1GEUA

1-port 1000M Ethernet Optical Interface Module(SFP)

02312149

FW-FIC-1MFX

1-Port 100M Ethernet Multi-mode Optical Interface Module(1310nm,1km,SC)

02312148

FW-FIC-1SFX

1-port 100M Ethernet Single Mode Optical Interface Module(1310nm,30km,SC)

02312943

FW-FIC-IPSEC

IP Security Module

02312929

FW-SFP-SM(40KM 1550nm LC)