P. 1
RODAJE

RODAJE

Views: 392|Likes:
Veröffentlicht vonOscar Lago

More info:

Published by: Oscar Lago on Jul 21, 2011
Urheberrecht:Attribution Non-commercial

Availability:

Read on Scribd mobile: iPhone, iPad and Android.
download as PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd
See more
See less

05/12/2014

pdf

text

original

Quick Reference Guide for

Track Chains, Rubber Tracks, Bottom Rollers, Top Rollers, Sprockets, Idlers, Recoil Springs, Track Bolts & Nuts and Split
Link Bolts for Bobcat
®
, Case
®
, Caterpillar
®
, Daewoo
®
, Hitachi
®
, Hyundai
®
, IHI
®
, JCB
®
, John Deere
®
, Kubota
®
, Kobelco
®
,
Komatsu
®
, Linkbelt
®
, Mitsubishi
®
, New Holland
®
, Nissan
®
, Sumitomo
®
, Samsung
®
, Takeuchi
®
, Volvo
®
, Yanmar
®
, Yutani
®
,
and Others.
3rd Edition
Spring 2005
Dear Customer,
Heavyquip has chosen its undercarriage suppliers from a variety of manufacturers in
order to bring you, the customer, the best combination of quality, competitive pricing,
and availability. Virtually 100% of these companies are experienced in providing
undercarriage products to both aftermarket and OEM customers.
Our commitment to you is to explore new markets and take advantage of changing
international exchange rates, giving you the most competitive pricing. Worldwide sourcing
also allows Heavyquip to provide the widest range of undercarriage products available in
the aftermarket.
INTERCHANGEABILITY AND OEM EQUIVALENTS
In some cases, undercarriage components may not be identical to the OEM component. In such
cases, our equivalent component is interchangeable as an assembly, such as a complete roller,
track chain, or track group (including shoes). Obtaining the following information can help save
you or your customer a great deal of money as an alternative to some OEM parts not available
as an exact duplicate in the aftermarket. Heavyquip guarantees the
performance of its parts used as OEM equivalents.
The information contained in this Quick Reference Guide is correct to the best of Heavyquip's
knowledge at the time of publication. No responsibility, however, can be accepted for any
inaccuracies or omissions that may have occurred.
Helpful information for identifying replacement parts for undercarriage for excavators in
this quick reference guide and for models and manufacturers not listed in this catalog
1. Obtain the complete model number and serial number of the excavator.
2. Count the number of top rollers and bottom rollers. Obtain the bottom roller bolt hole
diameter, if possible.
3. Count the number of sprocket teeth and sprocket bolt holes. Obtain the bolt hole
diameter, if possible.
4. Measure and estimate the original track chain pitch and count the number of links.
5. Measure and estimate the original pin diameter and bushing diameter.
6. Obtain any identifying mark from track links, such as manufacturer and part number.
7. Measure the track shoe width and the bolt hole pattern.
HEAVYQUIP
SALES TERMS AND CONDITIONS
Freight FOB Heavyquip Warehouse except as agreed in writing.
Payment Terms Net 30 days with approved credit
Parts Returns Parts may be returned at customers’ expense, for credit or
replacement, only after written authorization from Heavyquip.
Return quantities and prices are at the sole discretion of Heavyquip.
Claims Parts lost or damaged in transit are the sole responsibility of the
buyer. Acceptance of shipment by any freight carrier constitutes
delivery to the buyer
HEAVYQUIP WARRANTY
Undercarriage sold by Heavyquip is guaranteed to be free from defects in material and
workmanship, and to be interchangeable as an assembly with the original part of the
manufacturer. Our parts are guaranteed to provide service equal to or to exceed those
of the original equipment manufacturer. If, within 12 months after its purchase or less
than 1500 hours of use, whichever first occurs, a product of ours is found to be
defective in material or workmanship, we will repair it or replace it at the place of
business of our nearest location. No credit for a warranty item will be considered until
that item has been returned to one of our branches and examined by our personnel.
Heavyquip reserves the right to extend the warranty settlements on a pro-rata basis.
We will warrant any service work performed by our personnel and found to cause a
failure or be defective in workmanship for thirty days. Our obligation under this
warranty shall not include any transportation charges, or costs of installation, (unless
the work was performed by us), or any liability for direct, indirect or consequential
damage or delay. WE MAKE NO OTHER WARRANTY, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED,
AND MAKE NO WARRANTY OF MERCHANTABILITY OR OF FITNESS FOR
ANY PARTICULAR PURPOSE.
INDEX
TRACK BOLTS & NUTS ............................................................................1
MINI EXCAVATORS-VARIOUS....................................................................2
BOBCAT
®
MINI EXCAVATORS ..................................................................3
BOBCAT
®
SKID STEER LOADERS ............................................................4
CASE
®
EXCAVATORS ..................................................................................4
CATERPILLAR
®
/ MITSUBISHI
®
EXCAVATORS ................................5-7
DAEWOO
®
EXCAVATORS......................................................................7-8
DAEWOO SOLAR
®
SERIES EXCAVATORS ..............................................8
HITACHI
®
EXCAVATORS ....................................................................9-10
HITACHI ZAXIS
®
SERIES EXCAVATORS..........................................10-12
HYUNDAI
®
EXCAVATORS ......................................................................12
JOHN DEERE
®
EXCAVATORS ..........................................................13-14
KOBELCO
®
EXCAVATORS ................................................................14-15
KOMATSU
®
EXCAVATORS ................................................................16-18
LINKBELT
®
EXCAVATORS ......................................................................19
SAMSUNG
®
EXCAVATORS ......................................................................20
VOLVO
®
EXCAVATORS ..........................................................................20
YUTANI
®
EXCAVATORS ..........................................................................21
MISCELLANEOUS BULLDOZERS ....................................................22-23
RECOIL SPRINGS
......................................................................................24
SPLIT MASTER LINK BOLTS..................................................................24
OTHER EXCAVATORS (call for availability) ..............................Rear Cover
HEAVYQUIP BRANCH LOCATIONS ......................................................25
CONVERSION CHARTS ..........................................................................25
OTHER PARTS AVAILABLE FROM HEAVYQUIP ....................Rear Cover
WARRANTY POLICY......................................................Inside Front Cover
SALES TERMS AND CONDITIONS ..............................Inside Front Cover
DESCRIPTION
7/16" SQUARE TRACK NUT
7/16" X 1 9/16" TRACK BOLT
1/2" SQUARE TRACK NUT
1/2" X 1 1/2" TRACK BOLT
1/2" X 1 9/16" TRACK BOLT
1/2" X 1 11/16" TRACK BOLT
1/2" X 1 11/16" TRACK BOLT
1/2" X 1 13/16" TRACK BOLT
9/16" SQUARE TRACK NUT
9/16" X 1 5/8" TRACK BOLT
9/16" X 1 13/16" TRACK BOLT
9/16" X 1 7/8" TRACK BOLT
9/16" X 1 15/16" TRACK BOLT
9/16" X 2 3/16" TRACK BOLT
9/16" X 3" TRACK BOLT
5/8" SQUARE TRACK NUT
5/8" X 2 3/32" TRACK BOLT
5/8" X 2 3/32" TRACK BOLT
5/8" X 2 1/8" TRACK BOLT
5/8" X 2 3/8" TRACK BOLT
5/8" X 3 3/8" TRACK BOLT
3/4" SQUARE TRACK NUT
3/4" X 2 5/32" TRACK BOLT
3/4" X 2 3/8" TRACK BOLT
3/4" X 2 13/32" TRACK BOLT
3/4" X 2 1/2" TRACK BOLT
3/4" X 3" TRACK BOLT
3/4" X 4" TRACK BOLT
7/8" SQUARE TRACK NUT
7/8" SQUARE TRACK NUT 1 3/8" TALL
7/8" SQUARE TRACK NUT 1" TALL
7/8" X 2 21/32" TRACK BOLT
7/8" X 3 11/32" TRACK BOLT
7/8" X 3 27/64" TRACK BOLT
7/8" X 3" TRACK BOLT
1" HEX TRACK NUT
1" SQUARE TRACK NUT
1" SQUARE TRACK NUT 1 1/2" TALL
1" X 2 15/16" TRACK BOLT
1" X 3 5/16" TRACK BOLT
1" X 3 35/64" TRACK BOLT
1" X 3 13/16" TRACK BOLT
1 1/8" SQUARE TRACK NUT
1 1/8" SQUARE TRACK NUT
1 1/8" X 88MM TRACK BOLT
1 1/8" X 3 3/4" TRACK BOLT
1 1/8" X 4 1/4" TRACK BOLT
TRACK BOLTS & NUTS
OEM #
7K1706
2B5484
6S3419
8H7504
234944
097287
616191C1
097288
7K2017
4K7038
T126931
R15309
7H3596
616199C1
5A3187
1M1408
097282
7H3597
R27166
616208C1
5A4104
1S1860
1S1859
7H3598
6V1792
097324
311348R1
5A7524
2S2140
7G6442
7T9825
7H3599
7T2748
6V1723
316910R1
2V0250
1S6421
7G0343
2M5657
3T6308
6T2638
6V1726
671868
5P8221
694091
7T1000
5P3868
DESCRIPTION
10MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.00 PITCH
10MMX33.5MMTRACKBOLT1.00 PITCH
12MMHEXTRACKNUT1.00 PITCH
12MMX40MMTRACKBOLT1.00 PITCH
14MMHEXTRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
14MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
14MMX48MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
16MMHEXTRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
16MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
16MMX53MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
16MMX55MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
16MMX68MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
18MMHEXTRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
18MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
18MMX57MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
20MMHEXTRACKNUT18MMTALL 1.50 PITCH
20MMHEXTRACKNUT25MMTALL 1.50 PITCH
20MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
20MMTRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
20MMX54MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
20MMX55MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
20MMX60MMWASHERHEADBOLT1.50 PITCH
20MMX63MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
20MMX64.5MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
20MMX68.5MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
22MMHEXTRACKNUT2.00 PITCH
22MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
22MMX55MMWASHERHEADBOLT2.00 PITCH
22MMX66MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
22MMX70MMWASHERHEADBOLT1.50 PITCH
22MMX73MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
22MMX78MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
24MMHEXTRACKNUTSPECIAL/ROUND2.00 PITCH
24MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
24MMX65MMWASHERHEADBOLT2.00 PITCH
24MMX76.2MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
27MMHEXTRACKNUT2.00 PITCH
27MMSQUARETRACKNUT1.50 PITCH
27MMX82MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
27MMX90MMTRACKBOLY 2.00 PITCH
27MMX152MMTRACKBOLT1.50 PITCH
33MMTRACKNUT
33MMX145MMTRACKBOLT
OEM #
5144981
5144980
571946
571894
01803-01420
372938396
203-32-21210
203-32-51220
71401387
203-32-51210
0961043
0930259
135-32-11221
79039445
135-32-11211
154-32-31220
01803-02026
970120
14X-32-11220
20Y-32-11210
9W3619
79035814
207-32-11350
6Y0846
154-32-11230
207-32-51220
79035320
207-32-51210
6Y9024
76007851
8E6103
0930268
208-32-5122A
178-32-11220
208-32-51210
175-32-11210
195-27-33141
195-32-11221
195-32-11210
6Y7432
195-32-31241
4189671
3034712
Bolt and Bolt Hole Coversions on Page 21
1
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
2
MINI EXCAVATORS
Part Number Description Weight Part Number Description Weight
CARRIER ROLLERS
MECR00960 PC45 KOMATSU
®
TOP ROLLER 17.6
MECR00980 PC60-6 RUBBER KOMATSU
®
TOP ROLLER 17.6
MECR01045 KX101 KUBOTA
®
TOP ROLLER 17.6
IDLERS
MEID00030 X328 BOBCAT
®
IDLER GROUP 99.2
MEID00440 EX30 HITACHI
®
IDLER GROUP 88.1
MEID00450 EX40 HITACHI
®
IDLER GROUP 110.2
MEID00960 PC45 KOMATSU
®
IDLER GROUP 88.1
MEID01045 KX101 KUBOTA
®
IDLER GROUP 99.2
SPROCKETS
MESP00050 X337 BOBCAT
®
SPROCKET 21T 12H 66.1
MESP00440 EX30 HITACHI
®
SPROCKET 66.1
MESP00450 EX40 HITACHI
®
SPROCKET 66.1
MESP00960 PC45 KOMATSU
®
SPROCKET 66.1
MESP01045 KX101 KUBOTA
®
SPROCKET 66.1
MESP01420 TB025 TAKEUCHI
®
SPROCKET 66.1
BOTTOM ROLLERS
METR00440 EX30 HITACHI
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
METR00450 EX40 HITACHI
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
METR00830 SK030 KOBELCO
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
METR00835 SK035SR KOBELCO
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 11.0
METR00960 PC45 KOMATSU
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
METR00980 PC60-6 RUBBER KOMATSU
®
BOTTOM RLR 17.6
METR01040 KX121-2 KUBOTA
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
METR01045 KX101 KUBOTA
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
METR01060 KX71 KUBOTA
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
METR01440 TB045 TAKEUCHI
®
BOTTOM ROLLER 17.6
RUBBER TRACKS
RT100017 IS40GX IHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 674.1
RT100017A PC40-5 KOMATSU
®
RUBBER TRACK 601.0
RT-100018 EX50-URG HITACHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 618.0
RT100018A 50ZTS JOHN DEERE
®
RUBBER TRACK 618.0
RT100018B B-50 YANMAR
®
RUBBER TRACK 618.0
RT100019B SOLAR 55 DAEWOO
®
RUBBER TRACK 635.0
RT100020 R55-3 HYUNDAI
®
RUBBER TRACK 509.3
RT100022 307SSR CATERPILLAR
®
RUBBER TRACK 770.4
RT100028K EX60G HITACHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 769.4
RT100201 KX41 KUBOTA
®
RUBBER TRACK 132.2
RT100202 SK015 KOBELCO
®
RUBBER TRACK 136.6
RT100206 18J IHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 114.6
RT100211 20JX IHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 176.3
RT100302 X325 BOBCAT
®
RUBBER TRACK 265.0
RT100401 IS25G IHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 282.5
RT100402A X325 BOBCAT
®
RUBBER TRACK 273.5
RT100403A NS25 NISSAN
®
RUBBER TRACK 280.9
RT100405B KX91 KUBOTA
®
RUBBER TRACK 295.6
RT100407B 303.5 CATERPILLAR
®
RUBBER TRACK 310.4
RT100407B-TY 803 JCB
®
RUBBER TRACK 310.0
RT100408 TB135 TAKEUCHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 325.0
RT100701 KX121-2 KUBOTA
®
RUBBER TRACK 462.0
RT-100701 SK35 KOBELCO RUBBER TRACK 462.0
RT100703 TB135 TAKEUCHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 388.0
RTC00500 TL26 TAKEUCHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 369.6
RTC00501 T200 BOBCAT
®
RUBBER TRACK 396.4
RTC00502 T200G BOBCAT
®
RUBBER TRACK 489.7
RTC00525 N120 NISSAN
®
RUBBER TRACK 132.9
RTC00604 X225 BOBCAT
®
RUBBER TRACK 243.0
RTC00607 PC20-6 KOMATSU
®
RUBBER TRACK 368.2
RTC00610 TL26 TAKEUCHI
®
RUBBER TRACK 289.0
STEEL TRACK GROUPS
S101X30X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP 363.7
S101X325X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP 363.8
S101X35X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP 385.8
S101X45X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP 363.8
S135X31X400X37 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP 606.3
S135X525X400X38 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP 617.3
S90X26X230X33 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP 93.7
STEEL TRACK GROUPS WITH RUBBER PADS
SR101X30X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP WITH RUBBER PADS 440.9
SR101X325X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP WITH RUBBER PADS 440.9
SR101X35X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP WITH RUBBER PADS 485.1
SR101X45X300X43 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP WITH RUBBER PADS 440.9
SR135X31X400X37 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP WITH RUBBER PADS 799.2
SR135X525X400X38 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP WITH RUBBER PADS 815.7
SR90X26X230X33 STEEL MINI TRACK GROUP WITH RUBBER PADS 176.3
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
Track Roller
Part Number Qty.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Sprocket
Part Number Teeth
BOBCAT
®
MINI EXCAVATORS
3
Rubber Track
Bolt
Holes
X320 (S/N 51172001 AND ABOVE) RTC00525 6800510 6 6539720 9H 19T 6589009
X320, X322 (S/N 51781101 AND ABOVE) RTC00525 6800510 6 6801584 9H 19T 6807906
X320, X322 (S/N 56232001 AND ABOVE) RTC00525 6800510 6 6801584 9H 19T 6807906
X320, X322D (S/N 223511001 AND ABOVE) RT100204A 6814874 6 6801584 9H 19T 6807906
X320, X322D (S/N 223811001 223811359) RT100204A 6814874 6 6801584 9H 19T 6807906
X320, X322D (S/N 223811360 TO 223511789) RT100204A 6814874 6 6801584 9H 19T 6807906
X320, X322 (S/N 562313001 TO 562319999) RT100204A 6800510 6 6539720 9H 19T 6589009
X325 (S/N 511820001 AND ABOVE) RT100402A 6814882 6 6587308 6808137
X325 (S/N 514011001 TO 514012999) RT100402A 6814882 6 6811940 9H 21T 6808137
X325D, X328D (S/N 232311001 AND ABOVE) RT100402A 6814882 6 6811940 9H 21T 6814880
6813372 12H 21T
X325D, X328D (S/N 232411001 AND ABOVE) RT100402A 6814882 6 6811940 9H 21T 6814880
6813372 12H 21T
X325, X328 (S/N 514013001 AND ABOVE) RT100402A 6814882 6 6811940 9H 21T 6814880
X331 (S/N 511920001 AND ABOVE) RT100405A 6814882 6 6811940 9H 21T 6808137
X331 (S/N 512911001 TO 512912999) RT100405A 6814822 6 6811940 9H 21T 6808137
X337 (S/N 230611001 AND ABOVE) RT100019B 6814890 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
X337 (S/N 514013001 AND ABOVE) RT100019B 6814890 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
X337, X341D (S/N 233211001 AND ABOVE) RT100019B 6814890 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
X337, X341D (S/N 2333110011 AND ABOVE) RT100019B 6814890 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
BOBCAT
®
PART NUMBERS FOR MACHINES USING STEEL TRACKS
X320, X322D (S/N 223511001 223811359) 6814878 6 6801584 9H 19T 6814876
X320, X322D (S/N 223811001 223811359) 6814878 6 6801584 9H 19T 6814876
X320, X322D (S/N 223811360 TO 223511789) 6814878 6 6801584 9H 19T 6814876
X325 (S/N 511820001 AND ABOVE) 6814886 6 6587308 6808250
X325 (S/N 514011001 TO 514012999) 6814886 6 6811940 9H 21T 6808250
X325D, X328D (S/N 232311001 AND ABOVE) 6814886 6 6811940 9H 21T 6814884
6813372 12H 21T
X325D, X328D (S/N 232411001 AND ABOVE) 6814886 6 6811940 9H 21T 6814884
6813372 12H 21T
X331 (S/N 511920001 AND ABOVE) 6814886 6 6811940 9H 21T 6808250
X331 (S/N 512911001 TO 512912999) 6814886 6 6811940 9H 21T 6808250
X337 (S/N 230611001 AND ABOVE) 6814892 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
X337 (S/N 514013001 AND ABOVE) 6814892 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
X337, X341D (S/N 233211001 AND ABOVE) 6814892 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
X337, X341D (S/N 2333110011 AND ABOVE) 6814892 10 6812134 12H 21T 6815125
See page 2 for Steel Tracks
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part Number Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part Number Qty.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Sprocket
Part Number Teeth
9010
9010B
9020
9020B
9030
9030B
9040
9040B
9045B
9050
9050B
9060
9060B
CX130
CX160
CX210
CX225
CX240
CX290
CX330
CX460
CX800
CASE
®
EXCAVATORS
4
44
44
47
43
53
49
52
51
50
50
50
51
51
44
43
49
49
51
47
48
47
51
171.5
171.5
175.5
190.5
175.5
190.5
190.5
190.5
203.2
203.2
203.2
215.9
215.9
171.5
190.5
190.5
190.5
190.5
215.9
215.9
228.6
150932A1
161070A1
150080A1
161297A1
156484A1
160430A1
151529A1
159419A1
151979A1
151979A1
151979A1
157565A1
157565A1
161070A1
168273A1
160430A1
168274A1
159419A1
KBA1146
KSA1166
KSA1227
KUA0223 (25LK)
KUA0225 (26LK)
16mm
16mm
18mm
20mm
18mm
20mm
20mm
20mm
22mm
22mm
22mm
22mm
22mm
16mm
20mm
20mm
20mm
20mm
25mm
25mm
157696A1
160764A1
152170A1
152170A1
158243A1
160417A1
151131A1
159407A1
173409A1
173409A1
151865A1
170581A1
170581A1
KNA0693
160417A1
160417A1
160417A1
160417A1
KSA1068
KSA1068
KTA1106
KUA0048
12
12
14
14
16
16
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
12
14
16
16
18
18
18
152204A1
161705A1
152204A1
161707A1
152204A1
161707A1
151264A1
161707A1
170559A1
158745A1
158745A1
158745A1
158745A1
161705A1
161707A1
161707A1
161707A1
161707A1
KBA1141
KBA1141
KSA1145
KUA0047
2
2
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
6
150866A1
150866A1
150051A1
161299A1
152717A1
165181A1
151112A1
159679A1
151758A1
151758A1
151758A1
151434A1
163645A1
KMA1256
KLA0158
165181A1
165181A1
165181A1
KSA1061
KSA1061
KTA1069
KUA0044
15H
15H
22H
22H
22H
22H
30H
22H
24H
24H
24H
24H
24H
15H
22H
22H
22H
22H
24H
23T
23T
23T
23T
23T
21T
21T
23T
23T
23T
23T
23T
21T
21T
21T
21T
21T
166097A1
166097A1
152574A1
160424A1
152574A1
160424A1
152574A1
159413A1
152176A1
152176A1
152176A1
152152A1
152152A1
KMA1265
166099A1
166099A1
166099A1
166099A1
KSA1064
KSA1064
KTA1097
KUA0274
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
Track Roller
BOBCAT
®
SKID STEER LOADERS
Rubber Track
T190 RTC00501 6732901 8 6726052 6H 15T 6732902 6732903
T200 RTC00502 6732901 8 6715821 6H 17T 6732902 6732903
T250 RTC00502 6732901 8 6715821 6H 17T 6732902 6732903
T300 RTC00506 6732901 8 6715821 6H 17T 6732902 6732903
864 RTC00502 6732901 8 6715821 6H 17T 6732902 6732903
Bolt
Holes
Sprocket Idler
Part Number Front Rear Part Number Qty.
Teeth
Bolt
Holes
CATERPILLAR
®
/ MITSUBISHI
®
EXCAVATORS
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
5
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
E70 42 135 1028077 13mm 0930261 6S3419 0932027 10 0934333 2 0962144 12H 1R8938
E70B 42 135 1028077 13mm 0930261 6S3419 1273806 10 1028076 2 0962144 12H 1R8928
E110 (3FG1-101, 3GG1-4908 1MJ) 39 171.5 CR4854/39 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 0938747 10 0936946 2 0961479 15H 23T 1048166
E110 (3FG102-UP, 3GG4909-UP) 39 171.5 CR4854/39 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 0938747 10 0936946 2 0993220 16H 23T 1048166
E110B (8MF, 9HF, 5GK) 41 171.5 0995398 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 0861934 12 4I7345 2 4I7472 15H 21T 4I7337
E120 (1LF) 43 171.5 4I7480 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 0938747 12 0936946 2 0961479 15H 1048166
E120 (1MF) 43 171.5 4I7480 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 0938747 12 0936946 2 0993220 16H 23T 1048166
E120B 43 171.5 4I7480 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 0861934 12 4I7345 2 0990219 15H 21T 4I7337
E140 44 171.5 0932015 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 0938747 14 0936946 2 0968047 22H 0936937
E180 48 175.5 0931927 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 0957138 14 0965260 4 0957412 22H 23T 1048170
EL180 52 175.5 0931929 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 0957138 16 0965260 4 0957412 22H 23T 1048170
E200B 45 190.5 0964301 20mm 79035814 970120 0991109 14 8E5600 4 0964327 14H 21T 1132907
EL200B 49 190.5 9W9353 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1R8669 16 8E5600 4 0964327 14H 21T 1132907
E240, E240, B/C 46 190.5 0878805 20mm 79035814 0964299 0957138 14 0965260 4 0959779 14H 21T 0941384
EL240, EL240, B/C 50 190.5 0878806 20mm 79035814 964299 0957138 16 0965260 4 0959779 14H 21T 0941384
E300 49 190.5 0931963 20mm 79035814 964299 0854972 14 0965260 4 0942576 16H 25T 0942491
E300B 46 203.2 0995998 20mm 14X-32-11210 964299 0854973 14 0960330 4 0994129 16H 23T 0960253
EL300, EL300B 50 203.2 0992658 20mm 79035814 964299 0854973 16 0960330 4 0994129 16H 23T 0960253
E450 50 215.9 7I9091 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 0863096 14 0946114 6 0946133 24H 25T 0946105
E650 50 228.6 0960260 24mm 930271 930323 0857456 14 0944831 6 0960310 27H 25T 0960300
205 3HC/4DC 47 171.5 5W4166 14mm 7H3596 7K2017 8E7494 14 8E7494 2 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 5W4168
205 3HC/4DC 47 171.5 8U3456 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 14 8E7494 2 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 5W4168
205 5ZF 45 171.5 8E1442 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 14 6K9880 2 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 9W8045
211 4EC/5CC 51 171.5 5W4166 14mm 7H3596 7K2017 8E7494 20 8E7494 2 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 5W4168
211 4EC/5CC 51 171.5 5W9836 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 20 8E7494 2 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 5W4168
211 6XG 51 171.5 6T0511 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 20 6K9880 4 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 9W8045
213 9XB/3ZC 42 171.5 5W4165 14mm 7H3596 7K2017 8E7494 20 8E7494 2 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 5W4168
213 LONG 9XB/3ZC 51 171.5 5W4166 14mm 7H3596 7K2017 8E7494 20 6K9880 4 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 5W4168
213 1EJ 51 171.5 6T0511 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 20 6K9880 4 8E1882 SPLINE 23T 9W8045
215 14Z1-431 57Y1-2030 96L 44 171.5 6A4713 14mm 7H3596 7K2017 3T4352 16 3T4618 4 6A7539 *** SPLINE 23T 5C6602 *
215 14Z1-431 57Y1-2030 96L 51 171.5 5C4089 14mm 7H3596 7K2017 3T4352 20 3T4618 4 6A7539 *** SPLINE 23T 5C6602 *
215 14Z432-760 44 171.5 3T3695 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 3T4352 16 3T4618 4 6A7539 *** SPLINE 23T 5C6602 *
215 14Z432-760 51 171.5 5C0949 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 3T4352 20 3T4618 4 6A7539 *** SPLINE 23T 5C6602 *
215 14Z761- 57Y2031- 2XC 9YB 51 171.5 6T0511 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 20 6K9880 4 3T9153 W/O 23T 8E8907 **
215C/D 9TF 4HG 51 171.5 6T0511 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 + 20 6K9880 4 3T9153 W/O 23T 8V9106
Bolt
Holes
+
Excavator Style Roller Replaces Tractor Style in Sets * Shell with bushings ** Shell with bushings (CR4153 with shaft available) *** Weld on rim available
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
+
Excavator Style Roller Replaces Tractor Style in Sets ++Shell Part Number 7T4562 * Shell with bushings ** Shell with bushings (CR4153 with shaft available) *** Weld on rim available
CATERPILLAR
®
/ MITSUBISHI
®
EXCAVATORS
6
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
225 (51U1-2831, 76U1-1648) 47 171.5 8K0323 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 + 16 6K9880 4 3T9153 W/O 23T 8E8907 **
225 (51U1-2831, 76U1-1648) 54 171.5 8K4699 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E7494 + 20 6K9880 4 3T9153 W/O 23T 8E8907 **
225 (219/215SA 2ZD1-549 46 175.5 3V9026 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E5745 16 5A8374 4 6W2451 *** 8H 23T 5C9558
51U2832-UP 76U1649-UP,
4JC 4FC1-735)
225, 219, 215, SA (2ZD1-549 53 175.5 3V9025 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 8E5745 20 5A8374 4 6W2451 *** 8H 23T 5C9558
51U2832-UP, 76U1649-UP,
4JC 4FC1-735)
225, 219, 215 (SA 215BSA 43 190.5 6Y8183 19mm 1S1859 1S1860 8E4573 16 5A8374 4 9C2646 *** 8H 21T 5C9558
6RG 2SJ 3YD 2ZD550-UP
5CF 4FC736-UP 5XG)
225, 219, 215 (SA/215BSA 49 190.5 6Y8184 19mm 1S1859 1S1860 8E4573 20 5A8374 4 9C2646 *** 8H 21T 5C9558
6RG 2SJ 3YD 2ZD550-UP
5CF 4FC736-UP 5XG)
231, 231D, 229, FB227, 225SA 47 203.2 8E4713 19mm 1S1859 1S1860 8E4576 + 16 3T3206 4 9M3818 W/O 25T 2V8641 *
(1NK 5WJ 2LJ 10W, 51U, 76U,
1GE, 1AG)
235 (32K1-1300 64R1-595) 47 203.2 8E4713 19mm 1S1859 1S1860 8E4576 + 16 3T3206 4 9M3818 W/O 25T 2V8641 *
235 (32K1-1300 64R1-595) 54 203.2 8E4714 19mm 1S1859 1S1860 8E4576 + 20 3T3206 4 9M3818 W/O 25T 2V8641 *
235 (5AF, 3WG, 7WC, 1FD, 9PC, 4DG 49 215.9 8E8643 22.2mm 7H3599 7T9825 8E4579 18 1P8717 4 3V4527 SPL 24T 4E8504ED 81X 83X
32K1301-UP, 64R596-UP)
235, 5AF, 3WG, 7WC, 1FD, 9PC. 53 215.9 8E8644 22.2mm 7H3599 7T9825 8E4579 20 1P8717 4 3V4527 *** SPL 24T 4E8500
4ED, 81X, 83X, 2PG, 4DG,
32K (1301-UP 64R596-UP)
245, 82X1-572, 84X1-597, 51 228.6 8K4753 25.4mm 3T6308 2V0250 8E0831 20 8P6256 6 8K4054 SPL 25T 3V4519 ++
94L1-465, 95V1-989
245, (6MF, 1SJ, 7ZJ, 4LK, 82X573-UP, 45 260.4 8E7857 25.4mm 2M5657 1S6421 8E0830 18 9G7034 6 7V0753 SPL 22T 6W5557
95V990-UP, 84X598-UP 94L466-UP)
307 42 135 1028077 13mm 0930261 6S3419 1273806 6 1028076 2 5I9336 12H 6I6488
307B 38 154 1452949 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1273806 10 1362393 2 1309326 12H 1453017
311B 41 171.5 4I7479 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1519747 12 4I7345 2 4I7472 15H 21T 4I7337
312B 43 171.5 1469175 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1519747 12 4I7345 2 4I7472 15H 21T 4I7337
314C 46 171.5 1764871 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1519747 14 4I7345 4 4I7472 15H 21T 4I7337
315, 315B 41 190.5 1028124 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634143 12 8E5600 4 1028134 22H 21T 1132907
315L 44 190.5 1028129 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1175045 14 8E5600 4 1028134 22H 21T 1132907
317, 317N 44 190.5 1028129 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634143 14 8E5600 4 1028134 22H 21T 1132907
317BL, 317BLN 45 190.5 1646893 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634143 14 8E5600 4 1028134 22H 21T 1132907
318B, 318BL, 318BN 45 190.5 9W9354 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634143 14 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 113290
Bolt
Holes
7
320BL 49 190.5 9W9353 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634143 16 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 1132907
320B, 320BN 45 190.5 9W9354 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634143 14 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 1132907
320C 45 190.5 9W9354 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634143 14 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 1132907
320L 49 190.5 9W9353 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1175045 16 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 1132907
320S 45 203.2 6Y0854 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 1634147 14 6Y5323 4 6Y4898 18H 21T 1028155
322, 322N 47 190.5 1171373 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 6I9396 14 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 1156337
322B 47 190.5 1171373 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 1634145 14 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 1156337
322L, 322LN 51 190.5 1171374 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 6I9396 16 8E5600 4 8E9805 16H 21T 1156337
325 45 203.2 6Y0854 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 1175046 14 6Y5323 4 6Y4898 18H 21T 1028155
325B 45 203.2 1151848 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 1634147 14 6Y5323 4 6Y4898 18H 21T 1153696
325BL, 325BLN 48 203.2 1151849 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 1634147 16 6Y5323 4 6Y4898 18H 21T 1153696
325N, 325L, 325LN 48 203.2 6Y0853 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 1175046 16 6Y5323 4 6Y4898 18H 21T 1028155
330 45 215.9 6Y2755 22mm 6Y9024 9W4381 1175047 14 6Y5323 4 6Y5685 16H 23T 1028152
330B 45 215.9 1187300 22mm 6Y9024 9W4381 1634149 14 6Y5323 4 6Y5685 16H 23T 1362422
330BL, 330BLN 49 215.9 1187301 22mm 6Y9024 9W4381 1634149 16 6Y5323 4 6Y5685 16H 23T 1362422
345B 49 215.9 1504780 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 1787293 16 1247280 4 1243296 20H 1156366
345BL 52 215.9 1504745 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 1787293 18 1247280 4 1243296 20H 1156366
350 47 228.6 8E6089 22mm 1434891 9W4381 1524129 16 8E4623 6 8E6974 20H 23T 1358903
350L 51 228.6 8E6090 22mm 1434891 9W4381 1524129 18 8E4623 6 8E6974 20H 23T 1358903
365BL 47 260.4 1421806 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 1787288 16 6Y8168 6 1419655 21H 1362429
375 47 260.4 6Y7453 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 1524130 16 6Y8168 6 8E4686 23H 23T 1358904
375L 51 260.4 1070669 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 1524130 18 6Y8168 6 8E4686 23H 23T 1358904
385B 47 260.4 1740215 30mm 1740221 1740222 1855065 16 1753274 6 2011704 28H 23T 1941157
385BL 51 260.4 1740215 30mm 1740221 1740222 1855065 18 1753274 6 2011704 28H 23T 1941157
CATERPILLAR
®
/ MITSUBISHI
®
EXCAVATORS
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
Bolt
Holes
DH50 41 135 2272-1068A 12MM 571894 571946 2270-1103 10 2270-1041A 2 2108-1025A 12H 21T 2270-1040C
DH120 43 171.1 2272-6031A 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-1061 14 2270-1062 2 2108-1005 15H 21T 2270-1052
DH130 43 171.1 2272-6031A 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-1061 14 2270-1062 2 2108-1005 15H 21T 2270-1052
DH170 49 171.1 2272-9022 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-9403A 16 2270-1062 2 2108-1019B 21H 2270-4002A
DH180 49 175.4 2272-9004 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2270-1067 14 2270-1005 4 2108-1014 22H 23T 2270-1064
DH180LC 52 175.4 2272-7024 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2279-1067 18 2270-1005 4 2108-1014 22H 23T 2270-1064
DH200 49 175.4 2272-9004 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2270-1006A 14 2270-1005 4 2108-1014 22H 23T 2270-1064
DH200LC 52 175.4 2272-7024 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2270-1067 18 2270-1005 4 2108-1014 22H 23T 2270-1064
DH220LC 52 175.4 2272-7024 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2270-1098 18 2270-1005 4 2108-1014 22H 23T 2270-1064
DAEWOO
®
EXCAVATORS
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
DH280 47 203.2 2272-6047 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61 2270-9401A 18 2270-6126 4 2108-1015 16H 23T 2270-1084
DH280LC-III 51 203.2 2272-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9401A 18 2270-6126 4 2108-1015 16H 23T 2270-1084
DH320 51 203.2 2272-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9401A 18 2270-6126 4 2108-1024 24H 2270-1084
DH450 53 215.9 2272-9402 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9402A 4 2108-9401 16H 2270-9405A
SOLAR 130LC-III 43 171.1 2272-6031A 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-1061 14 2270-1062 2 2108-1005 15H 21T 2270-1052
SOLAR 130LC-V 43 171.1 2272-1079D2 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-1061 14 2270-1062 2 2108-1005 15H 21T 2270-1052
SOLAR 150LC-V 49 171.1 2272-9022A 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-9403A 16 2270-1062 4 2108-1019B 21H 270-00016
SOLAR 170-III 49 171.1 2272-9022A 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-9403A 16 2270-1062 4 2108-1019B 21H 2270-4002A
SOLAR 170LC-V 49 171.1 2272-9022A 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-9403A 16 2270-1062 4 2108-1019B 21H 2270-4002A
SOLAR 175LC-V 49 171.1 2272-9022A 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 2270-9403A 16 2270-1062 4 2108-1019B 21H 2270-4002A
SOLAR 200LC 52 175.4 2272-7024 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2270-1098 18 2270-1005 4 2108-1028 22H 21T 2270-1064
SOLAR 220LC 52 175.4 2272-7024 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2270-1098 18 2270-1005 4 2108-1028 22H 21T 2270-1064
SOLAR 220LC-III 49 190 2272-6137 20mm 135-32-11211 79039445 2270-1098 18 2270-1005 4 2108-1028 22H 21T 2270-1064
SOLAR 220LC-V 49 190 2272-6137 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-1098A 18 2270-1005C 4 2108-1028 22H 21T 2270-1108A
SOLAR 225LC-V 49 190 2272-6137 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-1098A 18 2270-1005C 4 2108-1028 22H 21T 2270-1108A
SOLAR 250LC-V 51 190 273-00009 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-1098A 20 2270-1005C 4 108-00008 26H 270-00015
SOLAR 255LC-V 51 190 273-00009 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-1098A 20 2270-1005C 4 108-00008 26H 270-00015
SOLAR 280LC-III 51 203.2 2272-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9401A 18 2270-6126 4 2108-1015A 16H 23T 2270-1028
2108-1038 24H 23T 2270-1084
SOLAR 290LC-V 51 203.2 2272-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9401A 18 2270-6126 4 2108-1029 16H 23T 2270-1084B
2108-1038 24H 23T 2270-1084
SOLAR 300LC-V 51 203.2 2270-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9025 18 2270-6126 4 108-00018 24H 270-00037
SOLAR 330-III 51 203.2 2272-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9401A 18 2270-6126 4 2108-1029 16H 23T 2270-1084B
2108-1038 24H 23T 2270-1084
SOLAR 330LC-V 51 203.2 2272-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9025 18 2270-1030A 4 2108-1038 24H 23T 2270-1084B
SOLAR 340LC-V 51 203.2 2272-1074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 2270-9025 18 2270-1030A 4 2108-1038 24H 23T 2270-1084B
SOLAR 400LC-III 50 215.9 2272-6161 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9402A 4 2108-4003A 24H 2270-9009B
SOLAR 400LC-V 53 215.9 2272-6143B 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 22 2270-9402A 4 2108-4003A 24H 2270-9405E
SOLAR S420LC-V 50 215.9 2272-6161 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9402A 4 2108-1043A 28H 2270-9009B
SOLAR 450-III 53 215.9 2272-6143A 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9404A 2 or 4 2108-1031B 24H 23T 2270-9405E
SOLAR 450LC-V 53 215.9 2272-6143A 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9404A 2 or 4 2108-1031B 24H 23T 2270-9405E
SOLAR 470LC-V 53 215.9 2272-6143A 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9404A 4 108-00019 24H 23T 2270-9405E
SOLAR 450-III 53 215.9 2272-6143A 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9404A 4 2108-1031B 24H 23T 2270-9405E
2270-9402A
SOLAR 450LC-V 53 215.9 2272-6143A 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9404A 4 2108-1031B 24H 23T 2270-9405E
2270-9402A
SOLAR 470LC-V 53 215.9 2272-6143A 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 2270-9404A 18 2270-9404A 4 108-00019 24H 23T 2270-9405E
8
DAEWOO
®
EXCAVATORS
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
DAEWOO SOLAR
®
SERIES EXCAVATORS
9
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com Immediate online pricing available
EX60 37 154 9096710 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9066207 10 9062403 2 1010447 12H 21T 9125766
EX60-2 37 154 9096710 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9096970 10 9108841 2 1012495 12H 21T 9097575
EX60-3 37 154 9096710 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9096970 10 9108841 2 1012495 12H 21T 9097575
EX60-5 38 154 9156478 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9153152 10 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
EX60LC-3 39 154 9128884 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9096970 12 9108841 2 1012495 12H 21T 9097575
EX60LC-5 40 154 9163908 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9153152 12 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
EX80-5 38 154 9156478 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9153152 10 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
EX90 43 154 9096717 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9066206 12 9062403 2 1012495 12H 21T 9068477
EX100 41 171.5 9091948 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9066508 12 9061288 2 1010325 16H 21T 9068144
EX100-2 41 171.5 9092929 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9132600 12 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9092973
EX100-3 41 171.5 9092929 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9132600 12 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9143388
EX100-5 41 171.5 9143278 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9132600 12 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9134216
EX120-1 43 171.5 9091951 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9066508 14 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9068144
EX120-2 44 171.5 9092932 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9066508 14 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9068144
EX120-3 44 171.5 9092932 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9132600 14 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9143388
EX120-5 44 171.5 9138747 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9132600 14 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9143388
EX130H-5 44 171.5 9138747 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9132600 14 9092400 2 1010325 16H 21T 9143388
EX150 47 171.5 9070369 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9114616 16 9105749 4 1008249 22H 23T 9069635
EX150LC-5 43 190 9150051 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9134243 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9145269
EX160LC-5 43 190 9150051 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9134243 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9145269
EX200 48 175.5 9066724 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9066510 14 9062406 4 1010204 16H 23T 9066393
EX200-1 48 175.5 9066724 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9066509 14 9062406 4 1010204 16H 23T 9066393
EX200-2 46 190 9092517 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9089173 14 9089636 4 1018740 16H 21T 9143400
EX200-3 46 190 9092517 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9089173 14 9089636 4 1018740 16H 21T 9143400
EX200-5 46 190 9135631 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9134243 14 9134245 4 1020990 16H 21T 9145269
EX200LC 52 175.5 9042967 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9066509 16 9062406 4 1010204 16H 23T 9066393
EX200LC-2 49 190 9098490 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9089173 16 9089636 4 1010203 16H 21T 9143400
EX200LC-3 49 190 9098490 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9089173 16 9089636 4 1018740 16H 21T 9143400
EX200LC-5 49 190 9135646 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9134243 16 9134245 4 1020990 16H 21T 9145269
EX220 47 190 9093029 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9066509 16 9062406 4 1010203 16H 21T 9089384
EX220-2 47 190 9093029 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9089173 16 9089636 4 1010203 16H 21T 9089384
EX220-3 47 190 9093029 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9132602 16 9089636 4 1010203 16H 21T 9143400
EX220-5 47 190 9180319 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9132602 16 9178333 4 1010203 16H 21T 9145269
EX220LC 51 190 9098529 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9066509 18 9062406 4 1010203 16H 21T 9089384
EX220LC-2 51 190 9098529 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9089173 18 9089636 4 1010203 16H 21T 9089384
EX220LC-3 51 190 9098529 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9132602 18 9089636 4 1010203 16H 21T 9143400
EX220LC-5 51 190 9181001 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9132602 18 9178333 4 1010203 16H 21T 9145269
EX230-5 47 190 9143466 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9132602 18 9134245 4 1010203 16H 21T 9145269
EX230LC-5 51 190 9181001 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9132602 18 9134245 4 1010203 16H 21T 9145269
EX270-1/2 47 202.9 9070645 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9114682 16 9062405 4 1010467 16H 21T 9115208
HITACHI
®
EXCAVATORS
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable) Bolt
Holes
10
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
HITACHI
®
EXCAVATORS
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable) Bolt
Holes
EX270-5 47 202.9 9180884 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9168173 16 9149839 4 1017928 20H 21T 9151028
EX270LC-1/2 50 202.9 9071587 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9114682 18 9062405 4 1010467 16H 21T 9115208
EX270LC-5 50 202.9 9180909 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9168173 18 9149839 4 1017928 20H 21T 9151028
EX300-1/2/3 47 202.9 9070645 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9114682 16 9062405 4 1010467 16H 21T 9115208
EX300-5 45 216 9156481 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9149839 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
EX300LC-1/2/3 50 202.9 9071587 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9114682 18 9062405 4 1010467 16H 21T 9115208
EX300LC-5 48 216 9167840 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 18 9149839 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
EX330-5 45 216 9156481 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9149839 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
EX330LC-5 48 216 9167840 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 18 9149839 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
EX400-2/3 49 215.9 9133225 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 18 9099140 4 1010956 24H 23T 9099137
EX400-5 49 215.9 9133225 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 16 4349516 4 1010956 24H 23T 9134295
EX400LC-2/3 53 215.9 9129617 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 20 9099140 4 1010956 24H 23T 9099137
EX400LC-5 53 215.9 9129617 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 18 4349516 6 1010956 24H 23T 9134295
EX450-5 49 215.9 9133225 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 16 4349516 4 1010956 24H 23T 9134295
EX450LC-5 53 215.9 9129617 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 18 4349516 6 1010956 24H 23T 9134295
EX500LC 52 228.6 91111482 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 18 9109492 6 1020265 24H 23T 9137270
EX550-5 49 228.6 9137494 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 16 4349517 6 1020265 24H 23T 9137270
EX550LC 52 228.6 91111482 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 18 9109492 6 1020265 24H 23T 9137270
EX550LC-5 52 228.6 9137495 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 4348373 18 4349517 6 1020265 24H 23T 9137270
EX700-1/2 47 260.4 9078986 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 9114592 16 9078675 6 1017812 24H 23T 9134272
EX750-5 51 260 9152643 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 9151869 18 4349518 6 1017812 24H 23T 9134272
EX1000 49 260 4131660 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 9042881 16 9066586 6 2021188 24H 9069335
EX1100 52 260 9104792 30mm 4295409 4281007 9097436 16 9078675 6 1013481 30H 9101204
EX1100-3 52 260 9165310 30mm 4314542 4281007 4386649 16 4349518 6 1013481 30H 4390412
EX1800 49 317.5 9144980 33mm 3034712 4189671 9114725 16 9066422 6 1009635 30H 25T 9064302
EX1800-2 49 317.5 4334483 33mm 3034712 4189671 4295201 16 4349519 6 1024410 30H 25T 9064302
EX1800-3 49 317.5 4334483 33mm 3034712 4189671 4295201 16 4349519 6 1024410 30H 25T 9064302
HITACHI ZAXIS
®
SERIES EXCAVATORS
ZX70 38 154 9156478 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9182805 10 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
ZX70LC 40 154 9163908 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9182805 12 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
ZX75 40 154 9163908 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9153152 12 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
ZX75UR 40 154 9163908 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9153152 12 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
ZX75US-A 40 154 9163908 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9153152 12 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
ZX80LCK 40 154 9163908 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 9182805 12 9153288 2 1024217 12H 21T 9154166
ZX95 41 171.5 9179404 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9190194 12 9160680 2 1010325 16H 21T 9165598
ZX110 41 171.5 9179404 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9190194 12 9160680 2 1010325 16H 21T 9165598
ZX110M 42 190 9200212 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 12 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX120 44 171.5 9178845 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9190194 14 9160680 2 1010325 16H 21T 9165598
ZX125US 44 171.5 9178845 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9190194 14 9160680 2 1010325 16H 21T 9165598
ZX135US 44 171.5 9178845 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9190194 14 9160680 2 1028207 16H 9165598
11
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
ZX135UR 44 171.5 9178845 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9190194 14 9160680 2 1028207 16H 9165598
ZX160LC 43 190 9200213 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX180 46 190 9200210 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX200 46 190 9200210 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX200-E 46 190 9200210 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX200-X 46 190 9200210 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX200LC 49 190 9200211 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX200LC-E 49 190 9200211 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX200LC-X 49 190 9200211 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX210 46 190 9200210 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX210K 46 190 9200210 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX210LCH 49 190 9200211 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX210LCK 49 190 9200211 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225US 46 190 9202849 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225US-E 46 190 9202849 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225USLC 49 190 9202850 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225USLC 49 190 9202850 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225USR 46 190 9202849 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225USRK 46 190 9202849 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225USR-E 46 190 9202849 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 14 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225USRLC 49 190 9202850 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX225USRLC-E 49 190 9202850 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX230 47 190 9202847 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX230LC 51 190 9202848 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 18 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX240H 47 190 9202847 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX240K 47 190 9202847 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9184516 16 9134245 4 1018740 16H 21T 9176864
ZX270 45 216 9156481 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX270LC 48 216 9167840 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX330 45 216 9156481 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX330LC 48 216 9167840 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX350H 45 216 9156481 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX350K 45 216 9156481 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX350LCH 48 216 9167840 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX350LCK 48 216 9167840 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 9168173 16 9191054 4 1022168 20H 21T 9154690
ZX370 49 215.9 9133225 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 16 9099140 4 1028494 24H 23T 9165848
ZX370MTH 49 215.9 9133225 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 16 9099140 4 1028494 24H 23T 9165848
ZX450 49 215.9 4387658 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 16 9099140 4 1010956 24H 23T 9165848
ZX450H 49 215.9 4387658 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 16 9129347 4 1010956 24H 23T 9165848
ZX450LC 53 215.9 4387659 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 18 4349516 6 1010956 24H 23T 9165848
ZX450LCH 53 215.9 4387659 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 9129347 18 4349516 6 1010956 24H 23T 9165848
HITACHI ZAXIS
®
SERIES EXCAVATORS
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable) Bolt
Holes
12
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
HYUNDAI
®
EXCAVATORS
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
R130LC 46 171.1 83E6-2501 14mm 7H3596 7K2017 81E6-17020 14 83E6-2003 2 81E6-2001 83E6-2004
R130LC-III 46 171.1 81E6-26050 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 81E6-17020 14 83E6-2003 2 81E6-2001 83E6-2004
R160LC-III 49 171.1 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 81EL-20020 14 81EM-10030-01 4 22H 23T 81EM-14010-20
R180LC 51 171.1 81EL-20010 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 81EL-20020 14 81EM-10030-01 4 81EM-14010-20
R200 50 171.1 5601354 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 E181-2002 18 E181-2002 4 E181-2001 16H 23T E181-2004
R200-III 50 190 TH102379 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81EL-20020 14 81EM-10030-01 4 81EM-10010 16H 21T 81EM-14010-20
R200LC 54 171.1 83E1-2502 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 E181-2002 18 E181-2002 4 E181-2001 16H 23T E181-2004
R200LC-III 54 190 81EM-27010 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81EL-20020 18 81EM-10030-01 4 81EM-10010 16H 21T 81EM-14010-20
R210-III 45 190 20Y-32-00013 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81EL-20020 14 81EM-10030-01 4 81EM-10010 16H 21T 81EM-14010-20
R210LC-III 49 190 81EM-27300 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81EL-20020 18 81EM-10030-01 4 81EM-10010 16H 21T 81EM-14010-20
R250LC-III 51 190 81EN-20010 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81EL-20020 18 81EM-10030-01 4 81EM-10010 16H 21T 81EM-14010-20
R250NLC-III 51 190 81EN-20010 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81EL-20020 18 81EM-10030-01 4 81EM-10010 16H 21T 81EM-14010-20
R280 47 203 2270-1055 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81E9-2002 16 81E9-2003 4 E282-2001 16H 23T E282-2004
R280LC 51 203 81E9-27010 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81E9-2002 18 81E9-2003 4 E282-2001 16H 23T E282-2004
R290 48 203 175-8822 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81E9-2002 16 81E9-2003 4 81E5-2001 16H 23T 81E8-2004
R290LC 51 203 81E9-27010 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81E9-2002 18 81E9-2003 4 81E5-2001 16H 23T 81E8-2004
R320LC 51 203 81E9-27010 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 81E9-2002 18 81E9-2003 4 81E5-2001 16H 23T 81E8-2004
R350 48 215.9 19mm 7H3598 1S1860 81E7-0015 14 81E7-0016 4 81EH-10050
R350LC 51 215.9 P22423-42D 19mm 7H3598 1S1860 81E7-0015 16 81E7-0016 4 81EH-10050
R360LC-III 51 215.9 157565A1 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 81E7-00631 81E7-0016 4 81EH-10010 81E8-2004
R420 49 215.9 81E7-0021 19mm 7H3598 1S1860 81E7-0015 14 81E7-0016 4 81E7-2001 81E7-01030
R450LC 53 215.9 82E7-0026 19mm 7H3598 1S1860 81E7-0015 18 81E7-0016 4 81E7-2001 81E7-01030
R450LC-III 53 215.9 2272-6142D 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 81E7-00631 81E7-0016 4 84E7-00660 81E7-01030
R700 47 260.3 26mm 2M5657 1S6421 81EF-00020 16
HITACHI ZAXIS
®
SERIES EXCAVATORS
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No. Teeth
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable) Bolt
Holes
ZX480MT 49 228.6 9137495 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 16 9109492 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
ZX480MTH 49 228.6 9137495 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 16 9109492 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
ZX500 49 228.6 9137495 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 16 9109492 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
ZX600 49 228.6 9137495 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 16 9109492 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
ZX600LC 52 228.6 9137494 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 18 9109492 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
ZX650H 49 228.6 9137495 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 16 9109492 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
ZX650LCH 52 228.6 9137494 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 18 9109492 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
ZX800 51 260 9147475 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 4473270 18 9078675 6 4430291 24H 23T 4479885
ZX850H 51 260 9147475 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 4473270 18 9078675 6 4430291 24H 23T 4479885
Teeth
13
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
70D 37 154 AT134372 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 TH106259 10 TH110962 2 TH110360 12H 21T AT170013
80D 38 154 AP36410 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 AP34339 10 AP34340 2 AT250565 12H 21T AT183365
110 41 171.5 AT180448 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT166891 12 AP34654 2 AT180462 16H 21T AT180421
120 44 171.5 AT154520 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT166891 14 AP34654 2 TH108826 16H 21T AT180421
135C 44 171.5 AT185781 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT163923 14 TH9160680 2 1028207 16H TH103121
135C RTS 44 171.5 AT185781 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 9190194 14 9160680 2 1028207 16H 9165598
160LC 43 190 AT180024 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 AP34666 14 AP34667 4 AT218227 16H 21T AT180014
190E 37 154 AT134372 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 AT200693 10 AT164270 2 AT200345 12H 21T AT200695
200CLC 49 190 AT187236 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 AP34666 16 AP34667 4 TH109726 16H 21T AT301568
200LC EARLY 49 190 AT214386 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 AT179188 16 AT214385 4 AT215477 16H 21T AT214392
200LC LATE 49 190 AT152088 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 AT152078 18 AT152079 4 TH109726 16H 21T AT214384
225LC RTS 49 190 9202850 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 9195202 16 AP34667 4 1010203 16H 21T 9176865
230CLC 49 190 AT187236 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 AP34666 16 AP34667 4 TH109726 16H 21T AT301568
230LC 51 190 AT217896 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 AT166892 18 AT214385 4 TH109726 16H 21T AT214384
270CLC 48 215.9 AT250256 20mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 AT250257 16 TH9191054 4 AT219573 20H 21T AT250450
270LC 50 202.9 AT159074 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 AT201169 18 AT201162 4 AT202586 20H 21T AT178256
290D 43 154 AT159890 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 AT130491 12 TH110962 2 AT200345 12H 21T AT170013
330CLC 48 215.9 AT250256 20mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 AT250257 16 TH9191054 4 AT219573 20H 21T AT250450
330LC 48 215.9 AT250256 20mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 AT250257 16 AT250248 4 AT219573 20H 21T AT250450
370C 49 215.9 AT250247 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 AT201934 16 AT201927 4 TH1028494 24H 23T AT201944
370LC 49 215.9 AT250247 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 AT201934 16 AT201927 4 AT131565 24H 23T AT201944
450CLC 53 215.9 AT201936 22mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A AT201934 18 AT201927 6 AT131565 24H 23T TH9189239
450LC 53 215.9 AT201936 22mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A AT201934 18 AT201927 6 AT131565 24H 23T AT201944
490, 490D 43 171.5 TH100387 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT163923 14 TH100446 2 TH100465 16H 23T AT172563
490E 44 171.5 AT154520 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT166891 14 AT154514 2 TH108826 16H 21T AT172696
550LC 52 228.6 TH9137494 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 TH4348373 18 TH4349517 6 TH1020265 24H 23T TH9137270
590D 45 171.5 AT159899 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT182985 14 AT131373 4 AT126060 22H 23T AT172563
600C, CLC 52 228.6 TH9137494 24mm 7H3599 2S2140 9109493 18 TH4349517 6 4388621 24H 23T 2044041
690B/C, 693B 47 171.5 AT42185 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT38206 14 SLIDES 4 T71024 23H 23T AT47057
690D 48 171.5 AT134979 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT38206 18 SLIDES 4 T71024 23H 23T AT47057
690DLC (S/N 1-52775) 51 171.5 AT104857 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT38206 18 SLIDES 4 T71024 23H 23T AT47057
690DLC (S/N 52776) 53 171.5 AT134984 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT38206 18 AT127157 4 T105364 16H 23T AT47057
690ELC 49 190 AT152088 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 AT152078 18 AT152079 4 T139591 16H 21T AT152096
693C/D 49 175.5 AT134972 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT107142 18 SLIDES 4 T125711 16H 23T AT90353
790 46 190 TH102363 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH102351 16 AT152079 4 TH102284 16H 22T TH103121
790LC 50 190 TH102379 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH102351 18 AT152079 4 TH102284 16H 22T TH103121
790D 47 190 AT217718 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH102351 16 AT131378 4 TH109726 16H 21T AT172699
790DLC 51 190 AT174856 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH102351 18 AT131378 4 TH109726 16H 21T AT172699
790ELC 51 190 206-32-00113 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 AT166892 18 AT152079 4 TH109726 16H 21T AT172699
JOHN DEERE
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
14
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
ED150 40 190.5 YY60D00009F1 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 12 YN64D01022F1 4 2404N262 22H 21T YN52D00009F1
ED180 40 203.2 24100J20769F1 21mm 1S1859 1S1860 24100N10083F1 14 24100N10084F1 4 2404N437 20H 24100N10081F1
ED190LC-6E 40 203.2 24100J20769F1 21mm 1S1859 1S1860 24100N10083F1 14 24100N10084F1 4 2404N437 20H 24100N10081F1
SK60 MARK III 38 154 24100N6311F2 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 24100N6292F2 10 24100N6291F1 2 2404N267 12H 21T 24100N6296F1
SK60 MARK IV 38 154 24100N6311F2 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 24100N6292F2 10 24100N6291F1 2 2404N267 12H 21T 24100N6296F1
SK70SR 39 154 YT62D00001F1 14mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 LE64D00001F2 10 LE64D01006F1 2 2404N267 12H 21T YT52D00002F1
SK100 MARK III 41 171.1 24100J16939F1 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 12 24100N6506F1 2 2404N416 15H 21T 24100N6504F1
SK110 MARK IV 41 171.1 24100J16939F1 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 12 24100N6506F1 2 2404N416 15H 21T 24100N6504F1
SK115DZ MARK IV 43 171.1 24100J12245F5 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 12 24100N6506F1 2 2404N416 15H 21T 24100N6504F1
SK115SRDZ 44 171.1 LP62D00005F1 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 LP64D00004F2 12 LP64D01006F1 2 2404N271 15H 21T YX52D00003F1
SK120 MARK III/IV 43 171.1 24100J12245F5 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 12 24100N6506F1 2 2404N416 15H 21T 24100N6504F1
SK120LC MARK III/IV 46 171.1 24100J12285F2 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 14 24100N6506F1 4 2404N416 15H 21T 24100N6504F1
SK130 MARK IV 43 171.1 24100J12245F5 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 12 24100N6506F1 2 2404N416 15H 21T 24100N6504F1
SK130LC MARK IV 46 171.1 24100J12285F2 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 14 24100N6506F1 4 2404N416 15H 21T 24100N6504F1
SK135SRL (STD U/C) 46 171.1 LP62D00005F2 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 LP64D00004F2 14 LP64D00003F6 4 2404N271 15H 21T YV52D000002F1
SK135SRL (HD U/C) 42 190 YN62D00007F3 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 12 YN64D01013F1 2 2404N427 21H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK135SRLC 46 171.1 LP62D00005F2 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 LP64D00004F2 14 LP64D00003F6 4 2404N271 15H 21T YV52D000002F1
SK150LC MARK III 44 190 24100J11338F4 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 14 24100N6420F1 4 2404N427 21H 21T 24100N5948F2
SK150LC MARK IV 44 190 24100J11338F4 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 14 24100N6420F1 4 2404N427 21H 21T 24100N5948F2
SK160LC ACERA 45 190 YM62D00001F1 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 14 YN64D01013F1 4 2404N427 21H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK160LC-6E ACERA 45 190 YM62D00001F1 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00019F1 14 YN64D01013F1 4 2404N427 21H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK200 MARK III 45 190 24100J11338F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 14 24100N6420F1 4 2404N414 22H 21T 24100N5948F2
792 46 202.9 TH103161 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH111594 16 AT152079 4 TH103099 16H 22T AT159063
792LC 49 202.9 AT174853 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH111594 18 AT131378 4 TH103099 16H 22T AT159063
792LC, 892DLC 50 202.9 TH111601 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH111594 18 AT131378 4 TH111091 16H 21T AT159063
800C, 880 51 260 9172475 27mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 TH4350792 18 4349518 6 4430291 24H 23T 2044041
892ELC (S/N 1-10998) 50 202.9 TH111601 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH111594 18 AT131378 4 TH111091 16H 21T AT159063
892ELC (S/N 10999-UP) 50 202.9 TH111601 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 TH111594 18 AT250248 4 AT202586 20H 21T AT178256
890, 890A, 990 47 215.9 AT58914 19mm 7H3598 1S1860 AT56143 18 SLIDES 4 T49504 23H 23T AT157685
992DLC 53 215.9 AT132591 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 AT132116 18 AT132117 4 AT131565 24H 23T AT167210
992ELC 53 215.9 AT201936 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A AT201934 18 AT201927 6 AT131565 24H 23T AT201944
JOHN DEERE
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
KOBELCO
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
15
KOBELCO
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
SK200 MARK IV 45 190 24100J11338F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 14 24100N6420F1 4 2404N414 22H 21T 24100N5948F2
SK200LC MARK III 49 190 24100J12150F4 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 16 24100N6420F1 4 2404N414 22H 21T 24100N5948F2
SK200LC MARK IV 49 190 24100J12150F4 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 16 24100N6420F1 4 2404N414 22H 21T 24100N5948F2
SK200SR 46 190 YN62D00007F1 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 14 YN64D01022F1 4 2404N262 22H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK200SRLC 49 190 YN62D00007F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 16 YN64D01022F1 4 2404N262 22H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK210LC ACERA 49 190 YN62D00007F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 16 YN64D01022F1 4 2404N262 22H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK210LC-6E ACERA 49 190 YN62D00007F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 16 YN64D01022F1 4 2404N262 22H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK220 MARK III 45 202.8 24100J16885F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 16 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
SK220 IV STD (S/N LLU1801-UP) 48 190 LQ62DU0001F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 16 24100N6420F1 4 LQ51DU1002P1 20H 23T LQ52DU0002F1
SK220LC IV STD (S/N LLU1801-UP) 52 190 LQ62DU0001F1 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 18 24100N6420F1 4 LQ51DU1002P1 20H 23T LQ52DU0002F1
SK220 MARK IV (HD) 45 202.8 24100J16885F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 16 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
SK220LC MARK IV (HD) 48 202.8 24100J12423F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 18 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
SK235SR 47 190 YN62D00013F1 20mm 79035814 970120 YN64D00013F1 14 YN64D01022F1 4 YN51D01002P1 26H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK235SRLC 51 190 YN62D00013F2 20mm 79035814 970120 YN64D00013F1 16 YN64D01022F1 4 YN51D01002P1 26H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK250 MARK IV 45 202.8 24100J16885F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 16 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
SK250LC MARK IV 48 202.8 24100J12423F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 18 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
SK250NLC MARK IV 48 202.8 24100J12423F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 18 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
SK250LC ACERA (STANDARD U/C) 51 190 YN62D00013F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 YN64D00013F1 16 YN64D01022F1 4 YN51D01002P1 26H 21T YN52D00009F1
SK250LC ACERA (HIGH & WIDE U/C) 48 202.8 LQ62D00007F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 16 24100J12446F1 4 2404N417 20H 21T LB52D00002F1
SK270 MARK IV 48 202.9 24100J15218F2 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 LC64DU0001F1 14 24100N8640F1 4 LC53DU0001P1 26H 23T LC52DU0001F1
SK270LC MARK IV 51 202.9 24100J15218F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 LC64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LC53DU0001P1 26H 23T LC52DU0001F1
SK290LC ACERA (STANDARD U/C) 50 203.2 LB62D00001F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 18 LB64D01001F1 4 LB51D01001P1 22H 21T LB52D00002F1
SK290LC ACERA (HIGH & WIDE U/C) 50 203.2 LB62D00001F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 18 24100J12446F1 4 LB51D01001P1 22H 21T LB52D00002F1
SK300 MARK III 48 202.9 24100J15218F2 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 LC64DU0001F1 14 24100N8640F1 4 LC53DU0001P1* 26H 23T LC52DU0001F1
SK300 MARK IV 48 202.9 24100J15218F2 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 LC64DU0001F1 14 24100N8640F1 4 LC53DU0001P1* 26 23 LC52DU0001F1
SK300LC MARK III 51 202.9 24100J15218F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 LC64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LC53DU0001P1* 26 23 LC52DU0001F1
SK300LC MARK IV 51 202.9 24100J15218F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 LC64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LC53DU0001P1* 26 23 LC52DU0001F1
SK330LC ACERA (STANDARD U/C) 48 215.9 LC62D00001F2 22mm 6Y9024 9W4381 LC64D00005F1 16 24100N7035F3 4 2404N431 26 21 LC52D00002F1
SK330LC ACERA (HIGH & WIDE U/C) 48 215.9 LC62D00001F2 22mm 6Y9024 9W4381 LC64D00005F1 16 LC64D00005F1 4 2404N431 26 21 LC52D00002F1
SK400 MARK III 53 215.9 24100J15227F1 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 LS64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001P1 24 25 LS52DU0001F1
SK400 MARK IV 53 215.9 24100J15227F1 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 LS64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001P1 24 25 LS52DU0001F1
SK400LC MARK III 53 215.9 24100J15227F1 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 LS64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001P1 24 25 LS52DU0001F1
SK400LC MARK IV 53 215.9 24100J15227F1 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 LS64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001P1 24 25 LS52DU0001F1
SK480LC ACERA 50 228.6 LS62D00003F2 24100N7039F3 18 24100N7035F3 4 LS51D01001P1 24 23 LS52D00002F1
*ALL SK300’S MAY USE ANY OF THESE THREE SPROCKETS – LC53DU0001P1 - 26H - 23T LC53DU0001P1 - 26H - 23T LC51DU1003P1 - 26H - 21T
*ALL SK300’S MAY USE ANY OF THESE THREE SPROCKETS – 435.1 INSIDE DIAMETER 450.1 INSIDE DIAMETER 450.1 INSIDE DIA
16
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
PC60-1, PC60U-1 40 135 201-32-00113 12.3 mm 571894 571946 201-30-00050 10 103-30-00011 2 201-27-11530 SPLINE 25 201-30-00130
PC60-2, PC60U-2 40 135 201-32-00113 12.3mm 571894 571946 201-30-00050 10 103-30-00011 2 201-27-31120 12 25 201-30-00130
PC60-3, PC60U-3 42 135 201-32-00131 12.3 mm 571894 571946 201-30-00050 10 203-30-53001 2 201-27-41110 12 201-30-00130
PC60-5, PC60U-5 42 135 201-32-00131 12.3 mm 571894 571946 201-30-00062 10 203-30-53001 2 201-27-41110 12 201-30-00012
PC60-6 37 154 201-32-00200 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 201-30-00062 10 203-30-53001 2 21W-27-11110 12 21 201-30-00012
PC60-7 38 154 201-32-00300 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 201-30-00210 10 20T-30-00050 2 21W-27-11111 12 21 201-30-00260
PC60L-1 45 135 201-32-00121 12.3 mm 571894 571946 201-30-00050 12 103-30-00011 4 201-27-11530 SPLINE 25 201-30-00130
PC60L-2 45 135 201-32-00121 12.3 mm 571894 571946 201-30-00050 12 103-30-00011 4 201-27-31120 12 25 201-30-00130
PC60L-3 46 135 201-32-00140 12.3 mm 571894 571946 201-30-00050 12 103-30-00011 4 201-27-31120 12 25 201-30-00130
PC60L-5 46 135 201-32-00140 12.3 mm 571894 571946 201-30-00062 12 203-30-53001 2 201-27-41110 12 201-30-00012
PC60LC-6 41 154 201-32-00210 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 201-30-00062 12 203-30-53001 2 21W-27-11110 12 21 201-30-00012
PC75U-1 39 154 21W-32-00010 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 201-30-00062 10 203-30-53001 2 21W-27-11110 12 21 21W-30-00011
PC80-1 41 154 20X-32-00012 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 10 203-30-53001 2 20X-27-11320 12 20X-30-00011
PC80-3 41 154 20X-32-00012 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 10 203-30-53001 2 20X-27-21110 12 20X-30-00100
PC80LC-3 43 154 202-32-00116 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 12 203-30-53001 2 20X-27-21110 12 20X-30-00100
PC90-1 38 175.5 20X-32-00100 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 203-30-00140 10 203-30-53001 2 20X-27-31220 15 20X-30-00100
PC100-1 43 154 202-32-00116 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 12 203-30-00012 2 113-27-21410 SPLINE 25 202-30-00016
PC100-2 43 154 202-32-00116 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 12 203-30-53001 2 20X-27-21110 15 25 202-30-00016
PC100-3 46 154 202-32-00131 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 12 203-30-53001 2 203-27-41111 15 25 203-30-00100
PC100-5 40 175.5 202-32-00201 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 203-30-00140 12 203-30-53001 2 203-27-51310 15 21 203-30-00133
PC100-6 40 175.5 202-32-00202 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 203-30-00220 12 203-30-00231 2 203-27-61310 15 21 203-30-00210
PC100L-1 44 175.5 21K-32-00031 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 205-30-00172 12 20Y-30-00022 2 205-27-21570 SPLINE 204-30-00012
PC100L-2 44 175.5 21K-32-00031 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 205-30-00172 12 20Y-30-00022 2 204-27-21610 15 204-30-00012
PC100L-3 46 175.5 204-32-00022 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 205-30-00172 12 20Y-30-00022 2 203-27-41111 15 25 204-30-00012
PC120-1 46 154 202-32-00131 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 14 203-30-00012 2 113-27-21410 SPLINE 25 202-30-00016
PC120-2 46 154 202-32-00131 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 14 203-30-00012 2 113-98-22210 SPLINE 25 202-30-00016
PC120-3 48 154 202-32-00011 14.3 mm 203-32-21210 01803-01420 203-30-00140 14 203-30-53001 2 203-27-41111 15 25 203-30-00100
PC120-5 42 175.5 202-32-00101 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 203-30-00140 14 203-30-53001 2 203-27-51310 15 21 203-30-00133
PC120-6 42 175.5 202-32-00101 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 203-30-00140 14 203-30-53001 2 203-27-51310 15 21 203-30-00210
PC130-6 42 175.5 203-32-00102 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 203-30-00223 14 203-30-00231 2 203-27-61310 15 21 203-30-00210
PC150-1 43 175.5 21K-32-00010 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 205-30-00172 12 20Y-30-00022 2 21K-27-11251 18 21K-30-00010
PC150-3 44 175.5 21K-32-00031 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 205-30-00172 12 20Y-30-00022 2 21K-27-11250 15 205-30-00182
PC150-5 41 190 21K-32-00100 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 12 20Y-30-00022 2 21K-27-34110 15 21 205-30-00182
PC150-6K 41 190 21K-32-00100 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-08020 12 20Y-30-08030 2 21P-27-K1110 16 20Y-30-08040
PC150LC-1 49 175.5 21K-32-00020 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 205-30-00172 16 20Y-30-00022 2 21K-27-11250 15 21K-30-00010
PC150LC-3 47 175.5 21K-32-00041 16.3 mm 7H3597 1M1408 205-30-00172 12 20Y-30-00022 2 21K-27-11250 15 205-30-00182
PC150LC-5 43 190 205-32-00062 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 14 20Y-30-00022 2 21K-27-34110 15 21 205-30-00182
PC150LC-6K 45 190 20Y-32-00013 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-08020 14 20Y-30-08030 4 21P-27-K1110 16 20Y-30-08040
KOMATSU
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty.
Part No.
17
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
PC180-3 45 190 205-32-00051 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 205-30-00172 14 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC180LC-3 49 190 205-32-00042 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 205-30-00172 18 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC180LC-5 45 190 20Y-32-00013 20 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00011 14 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC200-1 43 190 205-32-00031 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 205-30-00172 14 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00015
PC200-2 43 190 205-32-00031 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 205-30-00172 14 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00073
PC200-3 45 190 205-32-00051 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 20Y-30-00130 14 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC200-3 47 190 206-32-00103 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 16 20Y-30-00022 4 20Y-27-11581 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC200-5 45 190 20Y-32-00013 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 14 20Y-30-00022 4 20Y-27-11581 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC200-6 45 190 20Y-32-00013 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 14 20Y-30-00022 4 20Y-27-11581 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC200LC-3 49 190 205-32-00042 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 205-30-00172 18 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC200LC-3 49 190 20Y-32-00023 20.2 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 205-30-00172 18 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC200LC-5 49 190 20Y-32-00023 20.2 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 18 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC200LC-6 49 190 20Y-32-00023 20.2 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 18 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC200LC-7 50 190 20Y-32-00310 20.2 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00015 18 22U-30-00021 4 20Y-27-11582 20H 21T 20Y-30-00320
PC210-6 45 190 20Y-32-00013 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 14 20Y-30-00022 4 20Y-27-11581 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC210LC-6 49 190 20Y-32-00023 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 18 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC220-1 46 190 206-32-00011 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 205-30-00172 16 20Y-30-00022 4 206-27-21111 SPLINE 21T 205-30-00015
PC220-2 46 190 206-32-00011 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 205-30-00172 16 20Y-30-00022 4 206-27-21111 SPLINE 21T 205-30-00073
PC220-3 47 190 206-32-00032 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 20Y-30-00130 16 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC220-3 47 190 206-32-00103 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00130 16 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC220-5 47 190 206-32-00103 20.3 mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 16 20Y-30-00022 4 20Y-27-11581 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC220LC-3 51 190 206-32-00023 18.3 mm 135-32-11211 79039445 20Y-30-00130 20 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC220LC-3 51 190 206-32-00113 20.3mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 205-30-00172 20 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC220LC-5/6 51 190 206-32-00113 20.3mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00012 20 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 20Y-30-00030
PC220LC-7 52 190 206-32-00300 20.3mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 20Y-30-00015 20 22U-30-00021 4 20Y-27-11582 20H 21T 20Y-30-00320
PC240-3/5 47 190 206-32-00103 20.3mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 205-30-00172 16 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC240LC-3 51 190 206-32-00113 20.3mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 205-30-00172 20 20Y-30-00022 4 205-27-71281 20H 21T 205-30-00182
PC250LC-6 50 202.9 207-32-00110 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 16 208-30-00320 4 207-27-33222 20H 22T 207-30-00160
PC270LC-6 48 216 207-32-00310 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00410 16 207-30-00140 4 207-27-61210 20H 21T 207-30-00160
PC280LC-3 51 202.9 207-32-00120 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 16 208-30-00320 4 207-27-33222 20H 22T 207-30-00071
PC300-1 45 202.9 207-32-00010 19.3mm 1S1859 1S1860 141-30-00578 14 208-30-00320 4 207-27-21310 SPLINE 207-30-00013
PC300-2 45 202.9 207-32-00031 20.3mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 141-30-00578 14 208-30-00320 4 207-27-21311 SPLINE 207-30-00013
PC300-3 47 202.9 207-32-00100 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 14 208-30-00320 4 207-27-33222 20H 22T 207-30-00160
PC300-5 47 202.9 207-32-00100 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 14 208-30-00320 4 207-27-33222 20H 22T 207-30-00160
PC300-6 45 215.9 207-32-00300 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 14 208-30-00320 4 207-27-61210 20H 21T 207-30-00160
PC300LC-1 51 202.9 207-32-00020 19.3mm 1S1859 1S1860 141-30-00578 18 208-30-00320 4 207-27-21310 SPLINE 207-30-00013
PC300LC-2 51 202.9 207-32-00091 20.2mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 141-30-00578 18 208-30-00320 4 207-27-21311 SPLINE 207-30-00013
PC300LC-3 50 202.9 207-32-00110 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00130 16 207-30-00320 4 207-27-33222 20H 22T 207-30-00160
KOMATSU
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty.
Part No.
18
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
PC300LC-5 50 202.9 207-32-00110 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 16 207-30-00140 4 207-27-33222 20H 22T 207-30-00160
PC300LC-6 48 216 207-32-00310 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 16 207-30-00140 4 207-27-61210 20H 21T 207-30-00160
PC300LC-7 48 216 207-32-00310 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00510 16 207-30-00430 4 207-27-61210 20H 21T 207-30-00161
PC350-6 45 216 207-30-00300 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 14 207-30-00140 4 207-27-61210 20H 21T 207-30-00160
PC350LC-6 48 216 207-32-00310 22mm 207-32-51210 207-32-51220 207-30-00150 16 207-30-00140 4 207-27-61210 20H 21T 207-30-00160
PC360-5 49 215.9 208-32-00101 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00022 14 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00071
PC360LC-5 53 215.9 208-32-00111 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 16 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00071
PC400-1 46 215.9 208-32-00011 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 208-30-00210 14 208-30-00320 4 208-27-11423 SPLINE 208-30-00013
PC400-3 49 215.9 208-32-00030 23mm 7H3599 7T9825 208-30-00210 14 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00071
PC400-3 49 215.9 208-32-00101 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 14 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00071
PC400-5 49 215.9 208-32-00101 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 14 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00200
PC400-6 46 228.6 208-32-00300 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 14 208-30-00320 4 208-27-61210 20H 21T 208-30-00200
PC400LC-1 52 215.9 208-32-00021 23.2mm 7H3599 7T9825 208-30-00210 18 208-30-00320 4 207-27-11423 SPLINE 208-30-00013
PC400LC-3 53 215.9 208-32-00040 23.2mm 7H3599 7T9825 208-30-00210 16 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00071
PC400LC-3 53 215.9 208-32-00111 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 16 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00071
PC400LC-5 52 215.9 208-32-00141 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 20 208-30-00320 4 208-27-31221 26H 23T 208-30-00200
PC400LC-6 49 228.6 208-32-00310 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 16 207-30-00140 4 208-27-61210 26H 21T 208-30-00200
PC450-6 46 228.6 208-30-00300 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 14 207-30-00140 4 208-27-61210 26H 21T 208-30-00200
PC450LC-6 49 228.6 208-32-00310 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 208-30-00210 16 207-30-00140 4 208-27-61210 26H 21T 208-30-00200
PC600LC-6 52 21M-32-00200 24mm 21M-32-11260 21M-32-11220 21M-30-00100 18 21M-30-00200 6 21M-27-11220 26H 21T 21M-30-00301
PC650-1 47 260.4 209-32-00022 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 16 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC650-3 47 260.4 209-32-00022 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 16 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC650-5 47 260.4 209-32-00022 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 16 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC650LC-3 51 260.4 209-32-00030 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 18 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC650LC-3 51 260.4 209-32-00030 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 18 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC650SE-5 47 260.4 209-32-00022 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 16 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC710-5 47 260.4 209-32-00022 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 16 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC710SE-5 47 260.4 209-32-00022 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00029 16 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51170 25H 25T 209-30-00013
PC750-6 47 260.4 209-32-00022 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00191 16 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51171 25H 25T 209-30-00014
PC750LC-6 51 260.4 209-32-00030 27.5mm 195-32-11210 195-32-11221 209-30-00191 18 195-30-00580 6 209-27-51171 25H 25T 209-30-00014
PC1000-1 51 21N-32-00010 21N-32-11210 195-32-41220 21N-30-00021 16 21N-30-00030 6 21N-27-11171 21N-30-00010
PC1000LC-1 58 21N-32-00020 21N-32-11211 195-32-41220 21N-30-00021 20 21N-30-00030 6 21N-27-11171 21N-30-00010
PC1100-6 48 21N-32-00101 33mm 21N-32-31211 198-32-31220 21N-30-00121 16 21N-30-00130 6 21N-27-31191 21N-30-00110
PC1100LC-6 58 21N-32-00101 33mm 21N-32-31211 198-32-31220 21N-30-00121 20 21N-30-00130 6 21N-27-31191 21N-30-00110
KOMATSU
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty.
Part No.
19
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
LINKBELT
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty.
Part No.
E
X
C
A
V
A
TOR UNDERCA
R
R
IA
G
E
Heavyquip Notes:
LS1600CII 42 135 KAA0816 12.3mm 571894 571946 KAA0675 10 KAA0683 2 KAA0529 KAA0896
LS2650CII 44 171.5 KNA0398 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 KNA0242 12 KRA1267 2 KNA0323 15H 23T KNA0375
LS2650Q 44 171.7 KNA0602 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 KNA0532 12 KNA0625 2 KNA0323 15H 23T KNA0540
LS2700CII 47 175.5 KLA0019 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 KRA0781 14 KRA1267 4 KLA0011 22H 23T KRA0946
LS2700Q 43 190.5 KLA0087 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 KRA0781 14 KRA1302 2 KLA0083 22H 23T KRA1198
LS2800CII 53 175.5 KRA0852 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 KRA0781 16 KRA1267 4 KRA1078 22H 23T KRA0946
LS2800Q 49 190.5 KRA1260 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 KRA1189 16 KRA1251 4 KRA1109 22H 21T KRA1432
LS3400CII 52 190 5608117 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 KBA0432 18 KBA0486 4 KBA0425 30H KBA0666
LS3400Q 51 190.5 KBA0920 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 KBA1074 18 KRA1251 4 KRA1397 22H 21T KBA0877
LS3900Q 50 202.9 KSA0692 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 KSA0671 18 KTA0958 4 KSA0643 24H 23T KSA0783
LS4300CII 50 202.9 KSA0692 * 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 KSA0671 18 KTA0699 4 KSA0643 24H 23T KSA0783
*DEPENDING ON S/N CAN BE C8A0255
LS4300Q 50 202.9 C8A0255 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 KSA0671 18 KTA0825 4 KSA0643 24H 23T KSA0783
LS5800CII 51 215.9 KTA0681 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 KTA0622 18 KTA0767 4 KTA0531 24H KTA0771
LS5800Q 51 215.9 KTA0681 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 KTA0622 18 KTA0767 4 KTA0828 24H 23T KTA0771
LS6000 51 215.9 KTA0681 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 KTA0622 18 KTA0767 4 KTA0531 24H KTA0771
LS6000Q 51 215.9 KTA0681 22mm 7H3599 7T9825 KTA0622 18 KTA0767 4 KTA0828 24H 23T KTA0771
LX130 44 171.5 KNA0602 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 KNA0693 12 KNA0803 2 KMA1256 15H 21T KMA1265
LX160 43 190.5 KLA0087 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 160417A1 14 KRA1267 4 KLA0158 22H 21T KRA1767
LX210 49 190.5 KRA1512 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 160417A1 16 KRA1267 4 KRA1397 22H 21T KRA1767
LX240 51 190.5 KBA1062 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 160417A1 18 KRA1267 4 KRA1397 22H 21T KRA1767
LX290 47 215.9 KBA1146 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A KSA1068 KBA1141 KSA1081 KSA1084
LX330 48 215.9 KSA1166 25mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A KSA1068 KBA1141 KSA1081 KSA1084
LX460 47 228.6 KSA1227 KTA1106 18 KSA1145 4 KTA1069 KTA1097
LX800 51 KUA0223 (25LK) KUA0048 18 KUA0047 6 KUA0044 24H KUA0274
KUA0225 (26LK)
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
20
SE130 46 171.1 1082-02541 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-01580 14 1081-01670 2 1081-03860 22H 23T 1081-04140
SE130LC 46 171.1 1082-02541 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-01580 14 1081-01670 2 1081-03860 22H 23T 1081-04140
SE130LC-2 46 171.1 1082-02541 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-01580 14 1081-01670 2 1081-03860 22H 23T 1081-04140
SE130LCM-2 46 171.1 1082-02541 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-01580 14 1081-01670 2 1081-04170 1081-04130
SE130LC-3 46 171.1 1182-00620 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-01580 14 1181-01100 2 1181-01190 1081-4050
SE130LCM-3 46 171.1 1182-00620 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-01580 14 1181-01100 2 1181-01190 1181-00030
SE210-1 50 171.1 1030-60020 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-00090 14 1030-60070 4 1081-60001 22H 23T 1081-00980
SE210LC-1 54 171.1 1082-00100 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1081-0090 18 1030-60070 4 1081-60001 22H 23T 1081-00980
SE210-2 45 190 20Y-32-K1170 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1081-03680 14 1030-50030 4 1081-03710 22H 21T 1081-03790
SE210LC-2 49 190 1082-02170 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1081-03680 18 1030-50030 4 1081-03710 22H 21T 1081-03790
SE210LC-3 49 190 1082-02170 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1081-03680 18 1181-00020 4 1181-00050 22H 21T 1181-00030
SE235LC-3 51 190 1081-00130 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1081-03680 18 1081-00020 4 1181-00380 18H 21T 1181-00030
SE240LC-3 51 190 1081-00130 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1081-03680 18 1081-00020 4 1181-00380 18H 21T 1181-00030
SE280-2 47 203.2 1030-10140 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1081-03871 16 1081-01030 4 1081-03900 24H 23T 1081-00510
SE280LC-2 51 203.2 1082-00030 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1081-03871 18 1081-01030 4 1081-03900 24H 23T 1081-00510
SE350LC-2 48 216 1081-00891 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 1081-01800 16 1081-01820 4 1081-01850 24H 21T 1081-00510
SE350LC-5 48 216 1081-00891 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 1081-01800 16 1081-01820 4 1081-01850 24H 21T 1081-00510
SE450LC-2/3 52 216 1082-01991 24mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 1081-02570 18 1081-01820 4 1081-02210 24H 21T 1081-02222
SAMSUNG
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty.
Part No.
VOLVO
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Carrier Roller Track Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty.
Part No.
Qty. Part No.
EC55 (S/N 5001 TO 5146) 39 135 1182-00150 13.2mm 1181-00430 10 1181-00440 2 1181-00421 12H 21T 1181-00450
EC55 (S/N 5147-UP) 39 135 1182-00150 13.2mm 1181-00430 10 1181-00440 2 14507728 12H 21T 1181-00450
EC140LC 46 171.1 1182-00620 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 1181-03970 14 1181-01100 2 1181-01190 22H 21T 1081-04050
EC140LCM 42 190 1182-00720 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 1181-00010 12 1181-00020 4 1181-00050 22H 21T 1081-04050
EC150 44 190 14504130 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 14504091 14 1181-00020 4 1181-00050 22H 21T 1181-00030
EC160 49 171.1 11705618 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 14370170 16 14370174 4 14370177 16H 14370172
EC160B 44 190 14504130 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 14504091 14 14520149 4 1181-00050 22H 21T
EC210 49 190 1182-00011 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1181-00010 18 1181-00020 4 1181-00050 22H 21T 1181-00030
EC240 51 190 1182-00131 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1181-00010 18 1181-00020 4 1181-00380 18H 21T 1181-00030
EC290 50 203.2 1182-00371 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 1181-00781 18 1181-01011 4 1181-00680 16H 21T 1181-00721
EC360 50 216 1182-00671 23mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 1081-04411 18 1081-01820 4 1081-01850 24H 21T 1081-03910
EC460 52 216 1182-00700 23mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A 1081-04411 20 1081-01820 4 1081-02210 24H 21T 1081-02222
21
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
MD140C 43 171.1 24100J12245F5 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 12 24100N6506F1 2 2404N416 15H 21T 24100J6504F1
MD140C-LC 46 171.1 24100J12285F2 16mm 7H3597 1M1408 24100N6505F1 14 24100N6506F1 2 2404N416 15H 21T 24100J6504F1
MD200B 48 175.5 24100J5141F2 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 24100N6400F2 14 24100N5946F2 4 2404N261 20H 25T 24100N4064F1
MD200B-LC 53 175.5 156484A1 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 24100N6400F2 18 24100N5946F2 4 2404N261 20H 25T 24100N4064F1
MD200C 45 190.5 24100J11338F2 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 14 24100N6420F1 4 2404N414 22H 21T 24100N5948F2
MD200C-LC 49 190.5 24100J12150F4 20mm 9W3619 9W3361 24100N6419F2 16 24100N6420F1 4 2404N414 22H 21T 24100N5948F2
MD240B 47 190.5 24100N1088F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100J6186F1 14 24100N4057F1 4 2404N252 20H 23T 24100J6379F1
MD240B-LC 51 190.5 AT174856 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100J6186F1 16 24100N4057F1 4 2404N252 20H 23T 24100J6379F1
MD240C 45 203.2 24100J16885F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 16 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
MD240C-LC 48 203.2 24100J12423F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 18 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
MD300 46 202.9 TH103161 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100N3856F1 16 24100N3841F2 4 2404N256 26H 23T
MD300LC 51 202.9 24100J15218F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100N3856F1 18 24100N3841F2 4 2404N256 26H 23T
MD320B 51 202.9 24100J15218F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100N3856F1 18 24100N3841F2 4 2404N256 26H 23T 24100N3099F4
MD450B 50 215.9 2272-6161 23mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A LS64DU0001F1 16 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001F1 24H 25T LS52DU0001F1
MD450B-LC 53 215.9 24100J15227F1 23mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A LS64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001F1 24H 25T LS52DU0001F1
MD240B 47 190.5 24100N1088F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100J6186F1 14 24100N4057F1 4 2404N252 20H 23T 24100J6379F1
MD240B-LC 51 190.5 AT174856 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100J6186F1 16 24100N4057F1 4 2404N252 20H 23T 24100J6379F1
MD240C 45 203.2 24100J16885F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 16 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
MD240C-LC 48 203.2 24100J12423F1 20mm 6Y0846 9W3361 24100J12446F1 18 24100N6603F1 4 2404N264 20H 21T 24100J11697F1
MD300 46 202.9 TH103161 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100N3856F1 16 24100N3841F2 4 2404N256 26H 23T
MD300LC 51 202.9 24100J15218F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100N3856F1 18 24100N3841F2 4 2404N256 26H 23T
MD320B 51 202.9 24100J15218F1 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 24100N3856F1 18 24100N3841F2 4 2404N256 26H 23T 24100N3099F4
MD450B 50 215.9 2272-6161 23mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A LS64DU0001F1 16 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001F1 24H 25T LS52DU0001F1
MD450B-LC 53 215.9 24100J15227F1 23mm 208-32-51210 208-32-5122A LS64DU0001F1 18 24100N8640F1 4 LS53DU0001F1 24H 25T LS52DU0001F1
YUTANI
®
EXCAVATORS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller
Part No. Qty.
Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty.
Part No.
E
X
C
A
V
A
TOR UNDERCA
R
R
IA
G
E
Heavyquip Notes:
22
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
MISCELLANEOUS BULLDOZERS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty. Part No. Part No. Qty.
CASE
®
BULLDOZERS
850G 38 171.5 295202A1 5/8" 7H3597 1M1408 R56593 SF 6 198941A1 2 R56464 10 23 103384A1
R56874 DF 6
850H 38 171.5 295202A1 5/8" 7H3597 1M1408 R56593 SF 6 198941A1 2 R56464 10 23 103384A1
R56874 DF 6
850K 38 171.5 295202A1 5/8" 7H3597 1M1408 R56593 SF 6 198941A1 2 R56464 10 23 103384A1
R56874 DF 6
1150H 40 169.8 R51183 5/8" 7H3597 1M1408 R25660 SF 4 R25680 4 R53118 12 29 126342A1
R25670 DF 8
1150H-LGP 43 169.8 R56707 5/8" 7H3597 1M1408 R25660 SF 6 R25680 4 R53118 12 29 126342A1
R25670 DF 8
1650K-LGP 48 176 76069523 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 76013124 SF 8 79007021 4 79016146 SEG GRP
76013123 DF 8
1850K/LGP 45 203.2 96345 21mm 1S1859 1S1860 120-5746 SF 6 188-5274 4 14X-27-15111 SEG GRP FT3740 (RH)
120-5766 DF 8
MITSUBISHI
®
BULLDOZERS
BD2 38 135 58846-18021 12mm 571894 571946 58845-10010 SF 10 58844-10011 2 55333-10500 SPLINE 25 58843-10321
DAEWOO
®
BULLDOZERS
DD80 39 155.575 273-00036 16mm 4K7038 7K2017 5270-9004A SF 6 5270-9003A 2 108-00013A 25 25 5270-9002A
5270-9005A DF 6
JOHN DEERE
®
BULLDOZERS
700H-LT 40 175.5 AT211548 17.3mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT76033 SF 6 AT175426 4 T177788 SEG GRP AT220995
AT76034 DF 6
700H-LGP 42 175.5 AT219959 17.3mm 7H3597 1M1408 AT76033 SF 8 AT175426 4 T177788 SEG GRP AT220995
AT76034 DF 6
950C 40 215.9 AT278873 22.35mm T189529 T189528 AT278799 SF 6 AT278798 4 AT278802 SEG GRP AT278803
AT278800 DF 6
950C-LT 43 215.9 AT278874 22.35mm T189529 T189528 AT278799 SF 8 AT278798 4 AT278802 SEG GRP AT278803
AT278800 DF 6
1050C 44 215.9 AT276952 22.35mm AT227400 AT227401 AT277474 SF 8 AT276958 4 AT301743 SEG GRP AT276964
AT277472 DF 6
23
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that any part listed is the product of these manufacturers. Voice: 1-800-844-2464, Se habla Espanol: 1-800-833-8097, http://www.heavyquip.com
MISCELLANEOUS BULLDOZERS
Teeth
Model &
Serial Number(SN if applicable)
#of
Links
Link Assembly
Part Number
Bolt
Hole
Dia.
Track Roller Carrier Roller Sprocket
Part No.
Idler Group
with Brackets
Part Number
Bolt Nut
Link
Pitch
(mm)
Bolt
Holes
Qty. Part No. Part No. Qty.
KOMATSU
®
BULLDOZERS
D31EX-21 38 11Y-30-00120 113-30-00170 10 11Y-30-00031 2 11Y-27-11531 25 23 11Y-30-00010
D31PX-21 40 11Y-32-00130 113-30-00170 12 11Y-30-00031 2 11Y-27-11531 25 23 11Y-30-00010
D39EX-21 38 11Y-32-00100 5/8" 7H3597 1M1408 124-30-00202 12 124-30-00132 2 11Y-27-11510 25 124-30-00105
D39PX-21 38 11Y-32-00100 5/8" 7H3597 1M1408 124-30-00202 12 124-30-00132 2 11Y-27-11510 25 124-30-00105
D61EX-12 40 190.1 134-32-00020 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 131-30-00342 SF 6 134-30-00110 4 134-27-61460 27
D61PX-12 46 190.1 13G-32-00010 20mm 14X-32-11210 134-32-61221 131-30-00342 SF 8 134-30-00110 4 134-27-61460 27
131-30-00352 DF 6
D65EX-15-W 38 14X-32-00200 14X-30-00086 SF 10 14X-30-00142 4 14X-27-31710 14X-30-00114
14X-30-00095 DF 4
D65EX-15-W LT 44 14X-32-00110 14X-30-00086 SF 10 14X-30-00142 4 14X-27-31710 14X-30-00114
14X-30-00095 DF 4
D65PX-15-W 44 14Y-32-00110 14X-30-00086 SF 10 14X-30-00142 4 14X-27-31710 14X-30-00114
14X-30-00095 DF 4
D85PX15 45 154-32-00650 154-30-01020 SF 8 154-30-01040 4 154-27-71630 154-30-01010
154-30-01030 DF 4
D85EX15 41 154-32-00620 154-30-01020 SF 10 154-30-01040 4 154-27-71630 154-30-01010
154-30-01030 DF 4
NEW HOLLAND
®
BULLDOZERS
DC100LT/LGP 41 171.45 124-30-00020 18mm 9G3110 1M1408 124-30-52502 SF 8 AT220849 2 7G0841
124-8240 DF 6
DC150LGP 48 175.8 76069523 18mm 135-32-11211 79039445 79021310 SF 8 79007021 4 79016146
79021309 DF 4
DC180LGP 45 203.2 21mm 1S1859 1S1860 120-5746 SF 8 188-5274 4 14X-27-15111
120-5766DF 8
24
T152272 1/2" X 3 7/32" MASTER PAD BOLT
T152271 1/2" X 2 3/16" MASTER PAD BOLT
5P4683 9/16" X 4 1/4" SML BOLT
76015987 9/16" X 3 3/8" SML BOLT
5P4684 9/16" X 2 7/8" SML BOLT
1790/56 9/16" X 2 17/32" MASTER PAD
5P0569 5/8" X 4 5/16" SML BOLT
T160248 5/8" X 3" SML BOLT
3T8580 5/8" X 3 7/8" SML BOLT
1790/58 5/8" X 3 25/32" SML BOLT
9G8592 5/8" X 3 1/4" SML BOLT
3P2274 5/8" X 3 1/2" SML BOLT
3T8601 5/8" X 2 5/8" SML BOLT
311347R1 5/8" X 2 1/2" SML BOLT
6V1725 7/8" X 5 5/64" SML BOLT
740568C3 7/8" X 5 1/16" SML BOLT
8S0395 7/8" X 4 3/4" SML BOLT
9W9058 7/8" X 4 1/2" MASTER PAD BOLT
6V1724 7/8" X 3 25/32" SML BOLT
IN3360 7/8" X 3 11/16" MASTER PAD
3P1111 3/4" X 5 1/2" SML BOLT
2P9670 3/4" X 4 3/8" SML BOLT
1791/01 3/4" X 4 13/16" SML BOLT
9S1838 3/4" X 4 1/8" SML BOLT
1070719 3/4" X 3" SML BOLT D5H SHORT
6V1793 3/4" X 3 9/64" SML BOLT D6H
1061642 3/4" X 3 7/8" SML BOLT D5H
1790/31 3/4" X 3 1/2" SML BOLT
6V1728 1" X 5 21/64" SML BOLT
8S1723 1" X 5 1/2" SML BOLT
7T2283 1" X 4 27/64" SML BOLT
6V1727 1" X 4 21/64" SML BOLT
7T0998 1 1/8" X 6 15/32" SML BOLT
7T0999 1 1/8" X 5 1/4" SML BOLT
130-32-21252 16MM X 82MM SML BOLT 1.50 PITCH
79039444 18MM X 96MM SML BOLT WASHER
HEAD
144-32-21342 19MM X 98MM SML BOLT
134-32-61310 20MM X 90MM SML BOLT 1.50 PITCH
154-32-21260 20MM X 118MM SML BOLT
14X-32-11350 20MM X 103MM SML BOLT
79035815 20MM X 101.6MM SML BOLT 1.50 PITCH
79035319 22MM X 115MM SML BOLT 1.50 PITCH
175-32-41261 24MM X 127MM SML BOLT
175-32-81312 24MM X 127.8MM SML BOLT
175-32-81192 24MM X 104.9MM SML BOLT
195-32-23140 27MM X 147MM SML BOLTa
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions
are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that
any part listed is the product of these manufacturers.
PART NUBMER
7Y1606
7Y0631
4I7401
0964269
3034934
3034938
3050436
3033357
3047941
3036410
3078696
2024233
2030998
201-30-62310
203-30-42242
203-30-66250
206-30-45280
20Y-30-12110
20Y-30-29160
206-30-55170
207-30-19520
207-30-54140
207-30-68490
208-30-54140
RECOIL SPRINGS
MODEL
CATERPILLAR
CAT320
CAT325
CAT330
E200B
HITACHI
®
EX100-1
EX120-1
EX120-2
EX200-1
EX200-2/3
EX300-1
EX300-5
EX400-1
EX400-3
KOMATSU
®
PC60-6
PC100/120-5
PC100/120-6
PC200-3/PC220
PC200-5
PC200LC-5
PC200-
6/PC220-5
PC300/3
PC300-5
PC300-6
PC400-5/6
PART NUBMER
2417P273
2417P479
2417P272
2417P242
2417P265
KRA1607
KSA1067
KRA0098
1081-01140
1081-00650
1081-00550
1081-00040
1081-01871
1081-03530
MODEL
KOBELCO
®
SK120-3
SK200
SK200-3
SK200-5
SK300-3
SUMITOMO
®
SH200-3/SH220-3
SH250-3/SH300-3
LS2800-2
SAMSUNG
®
EC55
EC140
SE210
SE280
SE350
SE450
PART # DESCRIPTION PART # DESCRIPTION
SPLIT MASTER LINK BOLTS
HEAVYQUIP BRANCHES
1-800-844-2464 • FAX 1-601-939-8826 (North America Wide - Parts)
Jackson, MS (Pearl)
Phone: 601-939-8562
800-844-2297
Fax: 601-939-0355
Memphis, TN
Phone: 901-396-7071
800-237-3158
Fax: 901-345-1468
Little Rock, AR
Phone: 501-455-2596
800-482-5967
Fax: 501-455-3170
Houston, TX
Phone: 281-481-6735
800-833-8097
Fax: 281-481-2277
Nashville, TN (LaVergne)
Phone: 615-793-6755
800-844-1125
Fax: 615-793-6989
Jacksonville, FL
Phone: 904-398-2500
800-543-6654
Fax: 904-398-0066
Kansas City, KS (Olathe)
Phone: 913-764-0214
800-868-3326
Fax: 913-764-0405
Dallas, TX (Irving)
Phone: 972-570-1330
866-432-4077
Fax: 972-570-1333
Tampa, FL (Dade City)
Phone: 352-567-2727
800-785-2679
Fax: 352-567-7010
Atlanta, GA (Norcross)
Phone: 770-448-5555
800-456-6656
Fax: 770-246-0391
Knoxville, TN
Phone: 423-522-1335
800-666-8722
Fax: 423-637-3140
Columbia, SC
Phone: 803-794-5091
800-864-6916
Fax: 803-794-7671
Toronto, ON Canada
Phone: 416-638-9808
877-638-9825
Fax: 416-638-6969
.1 mm = 4 thousandths
.5 mm = 20 thousandths
1 mm = 40 thousandths
Track Chain Pitches
135 mm = 5 5/16 inches
154 mm = 6 1/16 inches
171.5 mm = 6 3/4 inches
175.5 mm = 6 29/32 (6.9) inches
190 mm = 7 1/2 inches
203.2 mm = 8 inches
215.9 mm = 8 1/2 inches
228.6 mm = 9 inches
260.35 mm = 10 1/4 inches
317.5 mm = 12 1/2 inches
Inch and Millimeter
Conversion Charts
Bolts and Bolt Holes
1/2 inch = 12.7 mm
9/16 inch = 14.4 mm
5/8 inch = 15.9 mm
3/4 inch = 19.0 mm
7/8 inch = 22.2 mm
1 inch = 25.4mm
Other
We invite you to sign up for online quotes and availability at www.heavyquip.com
25
Reno, NV (Warehouse)
Phone: 800-844-2464
Fax: 601-939-8826
HEAVYQUIP'S products are not limited to the contents of this quick reference guide. We have only listed the most
popular excavator manufacturers. HEAVYQUIP also has available other categories of parts and parts for
other excavators as shown below.

Other Excavator Manufacturers - Heavyquip has many parts for excavators not listed in this Quick Reference Guide. Excavator manufacturers for whom many
parts are available are Kobelco
®
, LinkBelt
®
, Sumitomo
®
, Case
®
, Liebherr
®
, Daewoo
®
, Samsung
®
, Hyundai
®
, Volvo
®
, and others.

Non-Undercarriage Excavator Parts - Heavyquip has a growing range of parts available for excavators such as bucket teeth and adapters, buckets, boom pins and
bushings, engine parts, turntable bearings and gears, track adjuster springs and seals, hydraulic cylinders, final drive gears, pumps, and more.

Used and Rebuilt Components - Heavyquip has a wide selection of top quality suppliers of used and remanufactured components with direct links to our
computer system. Some examples of these components are booms, buckets, travel motors, hydraulic pumps, hydraulic cylinders, track frames, final drives,
engines, swing gears, and more.
Our Total Product Range- In addition, Heavyquip carries thousands of line items of the following parts:
• Undercarriage - Track Chains, Track Rollers, Sprockets, Idlers, Shoes, Segments, Pins and Bushings, Track Hardware, Seal Groups, and other repair parts. Used undercarriage is available.
• Rubber Tracks - Continuous Rubber Tracks for most Mini-Excavators, Skid Steer Loaders, Pavers and other machines. Idlers, Sprockets and Rollers are also available for Mini-Excavators
and Skid Steer Loaders.
• Teeth and Adapters - Ask for our Ground Engaging Tools Catalog featuring all shapes, sizes, and styles of teeth and adapters for CAT
®
, Hensley
®
, Esco
®
, H&L
®
,
John Deere
®
, Case
®
, Komatsu
®
, Hendrix
®
, Ford
®
, Galion
®
, Fiat
®
, Champion
®
and more. Tungsten Carbide Impregnation available.
• Cutting Edges and End Bits - Heat Treated and Carbon Cutting Edges, End Bits, Grader Blades, and Snow Plow Blades and Mushroom Drag Shoes, for CAT
®
, John Deere
®
, Case
®
, IH
®
,
Komatsu
®
, Reynolds
®
, Fiat
®
, and others. Tungsten Carbide Impregnation available.
• Asphalt Paver Parts - Track Chains, Pads and Bands; Screed and Floor Plates; Sprockets, Conveyor Chain/Bar Assemblies, Augers, and Sealmaster
®
Bearings for Blaw-Knox
®
, Cedarapids
®
(Terex
®
), Barber-Greene
®
(Caterpillar
®
), Leeboy
®
, and Roadtec
®
.
• Engine Parts - Pistons and Liners, Bearings, Heads, Crankshafts, Valves, Camshafts, Gasket Kits, Mufflers, Manifolds, Pumps (fuel, water, and oil), and more.
• Transmission Parts - Gears, Pins, Carriers, Friction Discs, and other parts are available for CAT
®
.
• Final Drive and Steering Clutch - Bull Gears, Pinions, Planetary Gears, Bearings, Drums, Seal Groups, and Friction Discs are available for CAT
®
.
• Sweeper Parts - Tungsten Carbide Insert Drag Shoes, Wafers, and Complete Brooms.
• Miscellaneous - Grouser Bar, Frame Parts, Wear Strips, Sheet Metal, Hydraulic Pumps, Brake Parts, Trencher Parts, and more.
• Used Parts - Heavyquip stocks used and rebuilt undercarriage and has on-line sources for many other applications.
Heavyquip • P.O. Box 54227 Pearl, MS • 39288-4227
Voice 1-800-844-2464 • Fax 1-800-760-4125
Se habla Espanol • Houston, TX 1-800-833-8097
http://www.heavyquip.com • e-mail: info@heavyquip.com
All manufacturers’ names, numbers, symbols & descriptions
are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied that
any part listed is the product of these manufacturers.


HEAVYQUIP SALES TERMS AND CONDITIONS
Freight Payment Terms Parts Returns FOB Heavyquip Warehouse except as agreed in writing. Net 30 days with approved credit Parts may be returned at customers’ expense, for credit or replacement, only after written authorization from Heavyquip. Return quantities and prices are at the sole discretion of Heavyquip. Parts lost or damaged in transit are the sole responsibility of the buyer. Acceptance of shipment by any freight carrier constitutes delivery to the buyer

Dear Customer, Heavyquip has chosen its undercarriage suppliers from a variety of manufacturers in order to bring you, the customer, the best combination of quality, competitive pricing, and availability. Virtually 100% of these companies are experienced in providing undercarriage products to both aftermarket and OEM customers. Our commitment to you is to explore new markets and take advantage of changing international exchange rates, giving you the most competitive pricing. Worldwide sourcing also allows Heavyquip to provide the widest range of undercarriage products available in the aftermarket.

Claims

INTERCHANGEABILITY AND OEM EQUIVALENTS
In some cases, undercarriage components may not be identical to the OEM component. In such cases, our equivalent component is interchangeable as an assembly, such as a complete roller, track chain, or track group (including shoes). Obtaining the following information can help save you or your customer a great deal of money as an alternative to some OEM parts not available as an exact duplicate in the aftermarket. Heavyquip guarantees the performance of its parts used as OEM equivalents. The information contained in this Quick Reference Guide is correct to the best of Heavyquip's knowledge at the time of publication. No responsibility, however, can be accepted for any inaccuracies or omissions that may have occurred.

HEAVYQUIP WARRANTY
Undercarriage sold by Heavyquip is guaranteed to be free from defects in material and workmanship, and to be interchangeable as an assembly with the original part of the manufacturer. Our parts are guaranteed to provide service equal to or to exceed those of the original equipment manufacturer. If, within 12 months after its purchase or less than 1500 hours of use, whichever first occurs, a product of ours is found to be defective in material or workmanship, we will repair it or replace it at the place of business of our nearest location. No credit for a warranty item will be considered until that item has been returned to one of our branches and examined by our personnel. Heavyquip reserves the right to extend the warranty settlements on a pro-rata basis. We will warrant any service work performed by our personnel and found to cause a failure or be defective in workmanship for thirty days. Our obligation under this warranty shall not include any transportation charges, or costs of installation, (unless the work was performed by us), or any liability for direct, indirect or consequential damage or delay. WE MAKE NO OTHER WARRANTY, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, AND MAKE NO WARRANTY OF MERCHANTABILITY OR OF FITNESS FOR ANY PARTICULAR PURPOSE.

Helpful information for identifying replacement parts for undercarriage for excavators in this quick reference guide and for models and manufacturers not listed in this catalog
1. Obtain the complete model number and serial number of the excavator. 2. Count the number of top rollers and bottom rollers. Obtain the bottom roller bolt hole diameter, if possible. 3. Count the number of sprocket teeth and sprocket bolt holes. Obtain the bolt hole diameter, if possible. 4. Measure and estimate the original track chain pitch and count the number of links. 5. Measure and estimate the original pin diameter and bushing diameter. 6. Obtain any identifying mark from track links, such as manufacturer and part number. 7. Measure the track shoe width and the bolt hole pattern.

You're Reading a Free Preview

Herunterladen
scribd
/*********** DO NOT ALTER ANYTHING BELOW THIS LINE ! ************/ var s_code=s.t();if(s_code)document.write(s_code)//-->