Sie sind auf Seite 1von 47

Networking - Last Update : Rabu, 28 Maret 2012 - Introducing Our Mirror www.enterkomputer.

biz TP-LINK TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 - TF-3200 TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 REALTEK RTL8139D TF-3239DL TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 32 Bits - TF-5239 TP - Link Ethernet PCI Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG3269 TP - Link Ethernet PCI Express Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG-3468 TP - Link Printserver 1 Port Pararel - TL-PS110P TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB - TL-PS110U TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB Multi Function - TLPS310U TP - Link Wireless-G Printserver 1 Port USB - TLWPS510U TP - Link 85Mbps SINGLE Ethernet Powerline Adapter,1LAN RJ45,Home plug 85Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA101 TP - Link 200Mbps SINGLE Ethernet Powerline Adapter,1LAN RJ45,Home plug AV 200Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA201 TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter HomePlug AV standard compliant, high-speed data transfer rates of up to 200Mbps - PA210 TP - Link HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit PA111 TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit - PA211KIT TP - Link 85Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter (TWIN PACK= 2 PCS) ,1LAN RJ45,Home plug 85Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA101KIT TP - Link 200Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter (TWIN PACK=2 PCS),1LAN RJ45,Home plug AV 200Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case PA201KIT TP - Link PoE Receiver Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,Compatible w/ PoE Compliant PSEs,Plastic Case POE10R TP - Link PoE Injector / Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,IEEE802.3/ 802.3U/ 802.3af,Cat.5,Cat5e,Plastic Case - POE150S TP - Link PoE Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,12/9/5VDC triple output adapts to different Ethernet-enable devices - POE200

Rp 37,000 Rp 41,000 Rp 110,000 Rp 64,000 Rp 78,000 Rp 239,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 271,000 Rp 386,000 Rp 221,000

Rp 267,000

Rp 469,000 Rp 432,000 Rp 465,000 Rp 451,000

Rp 534,000

Rp 115,000

Rp 138,000

Rp 166,000

TP - Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1005D Rp 60,000 TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1008D Rp 80,000 TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit RackMount Rp 405,000 TL-SL1109 TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1016D Rp 156,000 TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 RackMount - TLRp 239,000 SF1016 TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit RackMount Rp 497,000 - TL-SF1117 TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 RackMount - TLRp 327,000 SF1024D TP - Link Switch 48 Port 10/100 RackMount - TLRp 800,000 SF1048 TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit - TLRp 626,000 SL1226 TP - Link Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TLRp 156,000 SG1005D TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TLRp 221,000 SG1008D TP - Link Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Rp 616,000 RackMount - TL-SG1016D TP - Link Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Rp 718,000 RackMount - TL-SG1024D TP - Link Switch 48 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Rp 3,662,000 RackMount - TL-SG1048D TP - Link Cable / DSL Router 4 Port , Advance Firewall Rp 143,000 TL-R460 TP - Link Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port + 3 CHANGEABLE LAN/WAN PORTS Rp 340,000 R470T+ TP - Link Cable / DSL Router 8 Port , Advance Firewall Rp 166,000 TL-R860 TP - Link Load Balance Router 2 WAN+3LAN , Firewall Rp 800,000 - TL-R480T+ TP - Link Load Balance Router 4 WAN+3LAN , Firewall Rp 837,000 - TL-R480T+ TP - Link Load Balance Router 4 WAN+1LAN , Firewall Rp 1,182,000 - TL-R488T TP - Link Load Balance Router 2 WAN+9LAN , Firewall Rp 1,730,000 - TL-R4299G TP - Link Router 4 Port - TL-R402M Rp 143,000 TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router - TL-MR3020 Rp 207,000 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem) TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router + 1 Antenna - TLRp 235,000 MR3220 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem) TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router + 2 Antenna - TL- Rp 271,000

MR3420 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem) TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 - TLWR340G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 (Fix Antenna) - TL-WR541G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 (Detachable Antenna) - TL-WR542G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router, AP Client 4 Port 10/100 (Detachable Antenna) - TL-WR543G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point + POE - TLWA500G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - TL-WA501G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point Atheros - TLWA5110G TP - Link Outdoor 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point Atheros - TL-WA5210G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN321G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN322G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter, Antenna - TLWN422G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TL-WN350G TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TL-WN551G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point - TLWA601G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless Router- TL-WA642G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TLWN620G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TLWN651G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Mini Adapter - TLWN660G TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Mini Adapter - TLWN662AG TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint Outdoor, 5 Ghz- TL-WA7510N TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Atheros TL-WA701ND TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Range Extender, Atheros - TL-WA730RE TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR740N TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router, 1 Antenna - TLWR741ND TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter - TLWN751ND TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter TL-WN781ND

Rp 143,000 Rp 202,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 193,000 Rp 161,000 Rp 202,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 354,000 Rp 69,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 81,000 Rp 78,000 Rp 129,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 110,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 497,000 Rp 198,000 Rp 202,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 87,000

TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 1 Antenna (Up To 500 MW) - TL-WN7200ND TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TLWN721N TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN722N TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN723N (Mini USB Adapter) TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 2 Antenna - TL-WA801ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 3 Antenna - TL-WA901ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Fix Antenna TL-WR841N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Detachable Antenna - TL-WR841ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TLWR941ND TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Range Extender, Atheros - TL-WA830RE TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB - TL-WN821G TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna TL-WN851N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN821N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN822N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna TL-WN951N TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router Gigabit, 3 Antenna - TL-WR1043ND TP - Link 450 Mbps Wireless Dual Band Router Gigabit + USB - TL-WR2543ND TP - Link 56K Internal PCI Fax Modem - TM-IP5600 TP - Link ADSL Modem 1 Port UTP + 1 Port USB - TD8817 TP - Link ADSL Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD8840T TP - Link 54 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8101G TP - Link 54 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TL-W8901G TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 PORT LAN, 1 PORT WAN - TD-W8151N TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 PORT LAN - TD-W8951ND

Rp 124,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 85,000 Rp 83,000 Rp 262,000 Rp 308,000 Rp 216,000 Rp 244,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 299,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 207,000 Rp 428,000 Rp 612,000 Rp 55,000 Rp 106,000 Rp 156,000 Rp 179,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 189,000 Rp 221,000

TP - Link 300 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port Rp 386,000 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8961ND TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 5 METERS~ 2.4GHz 802.11 b/g device for extending Rp 115,000 wireless Networks - ANT24EC5S TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 6M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending Rp 170,000 wireless Networks - ANT24EC6N TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 12M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending Rp 258,000 wireless Networks - ANT24EC12N TP - Link Antenna Omni 5 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 74,000 ANT2405C TP - Link Antenna Omni 5 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 46,000 ANT2405CL TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 110,000 ANT2408C TP - Link Antenna Yagi 6 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TLRp 124,000 ANT2406A TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor SMA Rp 64,000 TL-ANT2408CL TP - Link Antenna Yagi 9 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TLRp 175,000 ANT2409A TP - Link Antenna Omni 12 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TLRp 221,000 ANT2412D TP - Link Antenna Omni 15 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TLRp 271,000 ANT2415D TP - Link Antenna Yogi 14 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outddor - TLRp 432,000 ANT2414A TP - Link Antenna Grid Parabolic 24 dbi 2.4 Ghz Rp 276,000 Outdoor Directional - TL-ANT2424B TP - Link Antenna Extension 12M - TL-ANT24EC12 Rp 262,000 TP - Link Pigtail Cable Antenna 50CM - TL-ANT24PT Rp 51,000 TP - Link Pigtail Cable Antenna 3M - TL-ANT24PT3 Rp 83,000 TP - Link SURGE PROTECTOR FROM LIGHTNING Rp 129,000 STRIKES,"N"CONNECTOR - TL-ANT24SP TP - Link 16+1G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 16 PORT + 1 PORT FIXED 10/100/1000M RJ45 Rp 442,000 RACKMOUNT SWITCH - SL1117 TP - Link 8+2G GIGABIT SWITCH 8 PORT RJ45 + 2 Rp 368,000 PORT 10/100/1000M RJ45 - SL1210 TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH Rp 626,000 SL1226 TP - Link 48+3G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 48 Rp 1,398,000 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH -

SL1351 TP - Link WEB 8+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 8 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2210 TP - Link WEB 16+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 16 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2218 TP - Link WEB 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 24 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2428 TP - Link WEB 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 48 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2452 TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3428 TP - Link 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK MANAGED SWITCH 48 PORT 10/100M RJ45 + 4GIGABIT + 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3452 TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit ,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL5428 TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit L2 Manage Switch ,2 10/100M RJ45, MANAGEABLE - SL5428E TP - Link WEB Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2109 TP - Link WEB Switching 16 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2216 TP - Link WEB Switching 24 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2224 TP - Link Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG3109 TP - Link 26 PORT Gigabit Managed Switch 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS SG5426 TP - Link IP Camera 3GPP Survaillance, Dual Codec (Mjpeg/Mpeg4) Controls 16 Network , Hybrid Digital/analog Vidoe Output - SC3000 TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130 TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130G TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171 TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance

Rp 524,000

Rp 727,000

Rp 865,000

Rp 1,444,000

Rp 1,371,000

Rp 2,300,000

Rp 1,785,000

Rp 1,325,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 1,417,000 Rp 1,969,000 Rp 1,270,000 Rp 2,723,000

Rp 644,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 920,000 Rp 1,150,000

CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171G TP - Link H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP progressive scan CMOS sensor high definition imaging Rp 1,095,000 quality - SC3430 TP - Link Wireless Pan/Tilt Surveillance Camera ,Motorized Pan/Tilt (354horizontal pan, 125vertical tilt) Rp 2,024,000 - SC4171G TP - Link up to 550M Mini GBIC Module, MultiRp 299,000 Mode,LC interface - SM311LM TP - Link up to 10KM Mini GBIC Module, SingleiRp 336,000 Mode,LC interface - SM311LS TP - Link up to 20KM Mini GBIC Module, SingleiRp 258,000 Mode,LC interface 100base FX Fiber - SM201CM TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINKs Routers, Switches, Rp 598,000 Media Converters to provide high speed and stability SM321A TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINKs Routers, Switches, Rp 322,000 Media Converters to provide high speed and stability SM321B TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single Rp 276,000 ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - MC100CM TP - Link WDM up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor Rp 276,000 MC110CS TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 460,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC200CM TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 497,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC210CS TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 184,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC220L TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Rp 1,279,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC1400 TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single Rp 253,000 ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - TR-932D TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DA Rp 368,000 / MC111CS WDM TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - TRRp 322,000 965DB / MC112CS WDM

TP - Link WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Rp 598,000 Connector,External AC Adaptor - TR-966D Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Rp 414,000 Adaptor - MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Rp 469,000 Adaptor - MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Rp 193,000 Adaptor - MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Rp 1,279,000 Adaptor - MC1400 D-LINK D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100, 32 bit - DFE-520TX D-Link Ethernet 4 Port UTP 10/100, 32 bit - DFE-528TX D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100/1000, 32 bit, Gigabit - DGE-528T D-Link PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps - DFE-690TXD D-Link Switch 5 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1005A D-Link Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1008A D-Link Switch 16 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1016A D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1024A D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing, Rackmount - DES1024R+ D-Link Desktop 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1005D/E D-Link Desktop 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1008D D-Link Desktop 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1016D D-Link Desktop 24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1024D D-Link 16-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-16/E D-Link 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-24/E D-Link Web Smart 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots DGS-1210-24 D-Link 2-port 100Base FX SC Fibre Module for DES-1016+/DES1024R+ - DES-102F D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1026G D-Link Switch 48 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1050G D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Fiber / Gigabit Uplinks - DES3026/E D-Link 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Giganit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 DEM-301T D-Link 24PORT SWITCHES 2PORT GIGABIT - DES-3200-26 D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES3526/E

Rp 60,000 Rp 1,067,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 124,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 373,000 Rp 552,000 Rp 975,000 Rp 294,000 Rp 384,000 Rp 810,000 Rp 1,040,000 Rp 1,297,000 Rp 2,144,000 Rp 2,263,000 Rp 1,159,000 Rp 1,288,000 Rp 2,493,000 Rp 2,309,000 Rp 690,000 Rp 3,275,000 Rp 2,171,000

D-Link 48 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES3550/E D-Link Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch with (2) 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots - DES-1210-28 D-Link Cable Modem USB + 1 UTP Docsis 2.0 - DCM-202 D-Link Internal Model 56K Voice/Fax/Data - DFM-562IS D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port UTP + USB + Splitter - DSL526B D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port UTP + Splitter - DSL-2542B D-Link ADSL Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps + Splitter - DSL-2640B D-Link N ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port 54 Mbps + Splitter - DSL2740B D-Link 4-Port UTP 10/100mbps,1-port UTP For ADSL,and Cable Modem Conection 1port - DI-704P D-Link 4-Port UTP 10/100Auto-Sensing,1-port UTP For ADSL,and Cable Modem Conection 1port - DI-804 HV D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port - DIR-600 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-120 D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-123 D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-125 D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-525 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 1 Port UTP - DAP-1360 D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g, 802.11n) Wireless LAN Access Point, 1port UTP 10/100Mbps, USB Powered - DAP-1350 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 4 Port UTP - DI-624 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + Ant 5 Dbi + Support POE DWL-3200AP D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point - DWL-2100AP D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-520 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCMIA Adapter - DWL-G650 D-Link Power Over Ethernet - DWL-P200 D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless AP a/b/g + 1 UTP 10/100 - DWL-7100AP D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Outdoor Accesspoint - DAP-3220/E D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 1 Port UTP - DAP-1150 D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-510 D-Link Wireless Outdoor AP With 2 Antenna, 200mW - DWL-2700AP D-Link N Wireless Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna - DIR-615 D-Link 300Mbps 802.11n Wireless N LAN Gateway with 2 X 5dbi nondetachable Antenna - DSL-2750U D-Link N Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 3 Antenna - DIR-655/E D-Link N Wireless Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" - DIR685/E D-Link N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 2 Antenna DIR825/E D-Link N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router + USB+Display, 3 Antenna - DIR855/E

Rp 5,428,000 Rp 1,426,000 Rp 460,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 161,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 248,000 Rp 948,000 Rp 524,000 Rp 635,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 336,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 541,000 Rp 782,000 Rp 626,000 Rp 1,932,000 Rp 6,688,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 451,000 Rp 1,578,000 Rp 3,202,000 Rp 377,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 6,578,000 Rp 345,000 Rp 432,000 Rp 810,000 Rp 1,007,000 Rp 1,329,000 Rp 2,180,000

D-Link N Wireless AP 300 Mbps 1 Port UTP, 3 Antenna - DAP-1353/E D-Link N Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-140 D-Link N Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-160 D-Link N Wireless PCI Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-547 D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology - DWA-556 D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN Expresscard Cardbus Network Adapter, Built-in Antenna with N-Draft Technology - DWA643 D-Link N Wireless PCMCIA 300 Mbps - DWA-645 D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 3,6 Mbps - DWM-152 D-Link Wireless N 150Mbps myPocket 3.75G HSUPA router with built in battery (Tri-Band) - DWR-530 D-Link 300Mbps (802.11n) Wireless 3G router - DWR-112 D-Link 300Mbps 802.11N \ Boxee Box - DSM-380 D-Link 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN, 2 SATA II 3.5" HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port - DNS-320 D-Link 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN, 4 SATA HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port - DNS-343 D-Link EVDO USB Adapter Modem - DWM-162 D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 7,2 Mbps - DWM-156 D-Link 3G Router Wireless 150Mbps - DIR-412 D-Link 3G Router Wireless 54Mbps, Pocket, Build In Battery - DIR-457 D-Link 3G Router UMTS/HSDPA + 4 Port UTP - DIR-451 D-Link Internet Camera, Supports Motion JPEG Up to 640x480 - DCS920/E D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability DCS-2100/E D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 3GPP, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-2102/E D-Link Day/Night, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS3110/E D-Link Internet Camera CCD Sensor, MPEG4, 2-way Audio - DCS3220P/E D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Supports Motion JPEG - DCS920/E D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Up to 640x480 - DCSG900/EEU D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, AVI Formats - DCS950G/EEU D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, 3GPP, 2-way Audio DCS-2120/E D-Link 54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless with 1 External Antenna , 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 1-port Centronics Parallel Printer-port - DP-301P+ D-Link Print server 1 port Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DP-301P+ D-Link Print server 1 port USB + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1020

Rp 1,624,000 Rp 331,000 Rp 368,000 Rp 543,000 Rp 708,000 Rp 736,000 Rp 570,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 892,000 Rp 331,000 Rp 1,895,000 Rp 883,000 Rp 3,367,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 469,000 Rp 225,000 Rp 902,000 Rp 1,394,000 Rp 929,000 Rp 1,624,000 Rp 1,251,000 Rp 4,646,000 Rp 3,432,000 Rp 984,000 Rp 1,803,000 Rp 2,788,000 Rp 1,555,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 598,000 Rp 672,000

D-Link Print server 2 USB + 1 Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1061 D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Pararel Port Printer - DP-G301 D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Port USB + 1 Pararel Port Printer - DPG310 D-Link Wireless Print Server 1 Pararel 2 USB - DPG-321 D-Link Wireless Print Server 4 port USB - DPR-2000 D-Link Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4 CMOS Sensor,wirelles dan Infra Red - DCS-932L D-Link Digital Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 @ 30 FPS and Up to 1280 X 1024 - DCS-5230L/E D-Link Digital Day/Night Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor, MPEG4/MJPEG/H.264 Format, 2-way - DCS-3430 D-Link DKVM Switch 2 port include 2 set Cable - DKVM-2 D-Link DKVM Switch 4 port include 2 set Cable - DKVM-4 D-Link DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable - DKVM-8 D-Link DKVM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable - DKVM-16 D-Link Cable UTP Cat 4 Enhanced, Unshielded-Twisted - DCECAUTP D-Link Network Storage 2 HDD Max 2 Terra, USB - DNS-323/E D-Link Network Storage 4 HDD Max 4 Terra, USB - DNS-343/E D-Link Router Load Balancing 2 WAN + 4 Port UTP 10/100 - DI-LB604 D-Link Antenna Indoor 7dbi OMNI 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-0700 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 8dbi OMNI 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-0800 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 12dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1201 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 15dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1500 D-Link Antenna Outdoor 18dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1800 D-Link Cable KVM 5.4 M (15 feet) - DKVM-CB D-Link UTP Cable Cat 5E 1000Ft - DCECAUTP4P3 Mikrotik Mikrotik RB750 Mikrotik RB750GL Mikrotik RB450 Mikrotik RB450G Mikrotik RB250GS Mikrotik RB1100ah ASUS ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps With Printer Server & Rp 540,000 Download Management - RT-N13U ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps ADSL Modem + USB Print Rp 1,000,000 Server - DSL-N13 ASUS Wireless Router G2 125 Mbps - WL-520GU Rp 230,000 ASUS Wireless Router G2 150 Mbps - RT-N10+ Rp 155,000 ASUS Wireless Router G2 150 Mbps - RT-N10 Rp 175,000 ASUS Wireless Router G2 54 Mbps - RT-G32 Rp 225,000 ASUS Wireless-N Router - RT-N12 Rp 480,000 ASUS Delux N Multifunction Wireless Router - RT-N16 Rp 1,000,000 Gigabit Router

Rp 708,000 Rp 1,159,000 Rp 1,076,000 Rp 1,132,000 Rp 1,067,000 Rp 883,000 Rp 2,880,000 Rp 4,103,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 460,000 Rp 2,024,000 Rp 3,616,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 1,670,000 Rp 3,432,000 Rp 1,504,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 810,000 Rp 929,000 Rp 1,182,000 Rp 1,302,000 Rp 377,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 363,000 Rp 506,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 948,000 Rp 396,000 Rp 3,284,000

ASUS Wireless N Router 900 Mbps - RT-N56U Gigabit Router ASUS Wireless N Router For 3G Modem - WL330N3G ASUS Wireless-N Router + ADSL Modem + 4 SSID DSL-N11 ASUS Wireless-G Router + ADSL Modem - DSL-G31 ASUS Wireless-G USB Adapter - WL-167gv2 ASUS Wireless-N USB Adapter - USB N-13 ASUS 10/100 8 Port Switch - GX1008B C-NET C-NET CWR-935 300 Mbps Wifi N 3.5G Server Router C-NET CWR-935M 300 Mbps Wifi N 3.5G Mini Server Router C-NET CWL-906 300 Mbps Wifi N USB Dongle with 7 dBi antenna C-NET CWL-907 300 Mbps Wifi N Long Range USB Dongle with 7 dBi antenna C-NET CBR-980 300 Mbps Wifi N Router C-NET CMR-986 300 Mbps Wifi N Mini Router C-NET CAR2-601U 24 Mbps ADSL 2 + 1 Port Router C-NET CAR2-604U 24 Mbps ADSL 2 + 4 Port Router C-NET CAR-854 24 Mbps Wifi G ADSL 2 + Router C-NET CDA-06 6 dBi Directional antenna C-NET CQU-906 WIFI N USB Dongle 150Mbps C-NET CWU-906 300 Mbps Wifi N USB Dongle Tenda Tenda W150M+ - 150M WIRELESS AP/ROUTER Tenda W311U - 150M WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER Tenda W311MA - 150M WIRELESS LAN USB ADAPTER Tenda W311 R+ - 150M WIRELESS-N ROUTER Tenda W268R - 150M WIRELESS-N ROUTER Tenda W322UV2.0 - 300MBPS WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER Tenda W548DV2.0 - ADSL2+MODEM WITH WIRELESS-G ROUTER Tenda D810R - ADSL2+ MODEM WITH ROUTER Tenda W307R - 300MBPS WIRELESS-N ROUTER Tenda R502 - 4PORT BROADBAND ROUTER Tenda S108 - 8PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH Tenda TEH1600M - 16 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH Tenda TEH2400M - 24 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH Tenda G1005D - 5 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH

Rp 1,168,000 Rp 497,000 Rp 740,000 Rp 490,000 Rp 150,000 Rp 280,000 Rp 140,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 193,000 Rp 106,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 216,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 69,000 Rp 64,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 64,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 143,000 Rp 170,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 106,000 Rp 202,000 Rp 87,000 Rp 72,000 Rp 198,000 Rp 322,000 Rp 166,000

Tenda G1008D - 8 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH 3COM 3COM Ethernet PCI 10/100 Mbps + Bootrom (BOX) 3C905CX-TXM 3COM Ethernet PCI 10/100/1000 Mbps Support 32 / 64 Bit - 3C996BT 3COM Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Int Power - 3CFSU08 3COM Switch 5 Port GIGABIT 1000 Mbps - 6CGSU05 3COM Switch 8 Port GIGABIT 1000 Mbps - 3CGSU08 3COM Office Connect Switch 16 Port 10/100 3C16792C 3COM Baseline 2016 Switch 16 Port 10/100 - 3C16470B 3COM Baseline 2024 Switch 24 Port 10/100 - 3C16471B 3COM Baseline 2226 Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP - 3CBLSF26H 3COM Baseline 2250 Plus Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit / 2 SFP - 3CBLSF50H 3COM Baseline 2816 Switch 16 Port Gigabit 3CBLUG16 3COM Baseline 2816 Switch 24 Port Gigabit 3CBLUG24A 3COM L2 Baseline 2916-SFP Switch 16 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG16 3COM L2 Baseline 2920-SFP Switch 16 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CRBSG2093 3COM L2 Baseline 2924-SFP 24 Gigabit + 4 SPP Managed - 3CBLSG24 3COM L2 Baseline 2928-SFP 24 Gigabit + 4 SPP Managed - 3CRBSG2893 3COM L2 Baseline 2924-PWR Switch 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG24PWR 3COM L2 Baseline 2928-HPWR Switch 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG28PWR 3COM L2 Baseline 2948-SFP 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CBLSG48 3COM 3COM L2 Baseline 2958-SFP 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CRBSG5293 3COM L2 Switch 4210 24 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Or 2 SFP Managed - 3CR17333-91 3COM L2 Switch 4210 PWR 24 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Or 2 SFP Managed - 3CR17343-91 3COM L2 Switch 4210 48 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Or 2 SFP Managed - 3CR17334-91 3COM Switch 4200G Family - 24 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CR17661-91

Rp 230,000

Rp 120,000 Rp 1,003,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 432,000 Rp 570,000 Rp 460,000 Rp 626,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 1,486,000 Rp 2,410,000 Rp 2,042,000 Rp 2,364,000 N/A Rp 2,088,000 N/A Rp 2,466,000 Rp 5,943,000 Rp 5,943,000 N/A Rp 5,897,000 Rp 2,594,000 Rp 8,170,000 Rp 6,127,000 Rp 8,363,000

3COM Switch 4200G Family - 48 Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed - 3CR17662-91 3COM Switch 4500 (24 10/100 + 2 Giga UTP Or 2 SFP Managed) - 3CR17561-91 3COM Switch 4500 (48 10/100 + 2 Giga UTP Or 2 SFP Managed) - 3CR17562-91 3COM L2,3 Switch 4500G (24 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) - 3CR17761-91 3COM L2,3 Switch 4500G (48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Managed) - 3CR17762-91 3COM Switch 5500G-E1 (24 10/100/1000 + 4 Slot SFP Managed) - 3CR17250-91 3COM Switch 5500G-E1 (48 10/100/1000 + 4 Slot SFP Managed) - 3CR17251-91 3COM 1000 Base-SX (LC) SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode - 3CSFP91 3COM 1000 Base-LX (LC) SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode - 3CSFP92 3COM 1000 Base-T SFP Transceiver - 3CSFP93 3COM 100 Base-FX (LC) SFP Transceiver - 3CSFP81 3COM Wireless 54 Mbps ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - 3CRWDR101A-75 3COM Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps 11g 3CRWE454G75 3COM Wireless Access Point + Router 4 Port 3CRWER100-75 3COM Wireless PCI Adapter 11a/b/g - 3CRDAG675B 3COM Wireless USB Adapter 11g 54 Mbps 3CRUSB10075 3COM Wireless USB Adapter 11g 108 Mbps 3CRUSB20075 3COM Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps 11a/b/g POE 3CRWE776075 3COM Wireless Access Point 108 Mbps Dual Band 11a/b/g POE - 3CRW876075 3COM Wireless 11g Printserver 1 USB - 3CRWPS10075 3COM Wireless-N + Router 4 Port - 3CRWE300-73 3COM Wireless-N USB - 3CRUSBN175 Netgear Netgear 5PT 10/100 SWITCH - FS605-300PES Netgear 8PT 10/100 SWITCH - FS608-300PES Netgear ProSafe 16 Port 10/100 Rackmount Switch JFS516UK Netgear ProSafe 24 Port 10/100 Rackmount Switch JFS524-100EUS Netgear 5PT GIGABIT SWITCH - GS605-300PES

Rp 21,712,000 Rp 4,453,000 Rp 7,378,000 Rp 21,804,000 Rp 31,464,000 Rp 28,336,000 Rp 51,060,000 Rp 1,904,000 Rp 5,989,000 Rp 1,210,000 Rp 1,164,000 Rp 580,000 Rp 589,000 Rp 524,000 Rp 469,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 368,000 Rp 1,803,000 Rp 2,788,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 727,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 170,000 Rp 198,000 Rp 488,000 Rp 616,000 Rp 432,000

Netgear 8PT GIGABIT SWITCH - GS608-300PES Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Switch with 4-Port PoE - GS108P-100EUS Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch with 4Port PoE - GS108PE-100EUS Netgear ProSafe 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS516-200EUS Netgear ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch JGS524-200EUS Netgear 16PT FE PLUS SWITCH - FS116E-100PES Netgear 16 Port 10/100 with 8-port PoE - FS116PEU Netgear 24PT FE PLUS SWITCH - JFS524E-100PES Netgear ProSafe 5-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch GS105E-100PES Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch GS108E-100PES Netgear 16PT GIGABIT PLUS SWITCH - GS116E100PES Netgear PLUS SWITCH, 24-PORT GIGABIT JGS524E-100PES Netgear 5DBI OMNIDIR CEILING ANTENNA ANT2405 Netgear PROSAFE INDOOR 7DBOMNI ANTENNA ANT2407-10000S Netgear PROSAFE IND/OUTDR 9DBI ANTENNA ANT2409-20000S Netgear PROSAFE INDOOR 5DBOMNI N ANTEN ANT32405-10000S Netgear PROSAFE OUTDOOR 10DB N ANTENNA ANT224D10-10000S Netgear 14DBI PATCH PNL ANTENNA - ANT24D18 Netgear CBL,ANTENNA,HPF195,1.5M - ACC-1031401 Netgear CBL,ANTENNA,HPF195,5M - ACC-10314-03 Netgear CBL,ANTENNA,HPF195,10M - ACC-10314-04 Netgear 54 MBPS WLS USB PRINT SERVER WGPS606UK Netgear 10/100 PCI ADAPTER NS - FA311RG Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT WLESS PCI ADPTR WN311B-100PES Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT PCI ADAPTER WN311T-100ISS Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT WLS NOTEBK ADPTR WN511B-100NAS Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT NOTEBOOK ADPTR WN511T-100GES

Rp 460,000 Rp 1,534,000 Rp 1,684,000 Rp 1,297,000 Rp 1,638,000 Rp 592,000 Rp 1,748,000 Rp 790,000 Rp 621,000 Rp 872,000 Rp 1,642,000 Rp 1,847,000 Rp 218,000 Rp 512,000 Rp 1,187,000 Rp 587,000 Rp 2,498,000 Rp 1,524,000 Rp 247,000 Rp 604,000 Rp 1,096,000 Rp 842,000 Rp 89,000 Rp 668,000 Rp 749,000 Rp 1,042,000 Rp 694,000

Netgear ADAPT,PCI 802.11G - WG311-300PES Netgear GIGABIT PCI ADAPTER - GA311-100PES Netgear N150 WIRELESS USB ADAPTER - WNA1100100PES Netgear WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER - WNA3100100PES Netgear N600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter WNDA3100-100GES Netgear PRE-N WLS USB 2.0 ADPTR WRANGE WPN111GE Netgear ProSafe Dual Band Wireless PC Card 32-bit CardBus - WAG511GE Netgear 54 MBPS WIRELESS USB 2.0 ADPTR WG111-300PES Netgear 108 MBPS WLS USB 2.0 ADPTR - WG111TGE Netgear 108/54 MBPS WIRELESS PC CARD WG511TGE Netgear ProSafe Dual Band 802.11a/g Wireless Access Point PoE - WAG102EU Netgear 1X WC7520 6X WNDAP360 BNDL WC7520SKT-100UKS Netgear Prosafe 802.11g Wireless Access Point upto 108mbps - WG102-100PES Netgear PROSAFE 802.11G WLS AP - WG103-100PES Netgear WLS 802.11G,54MB ACCESS POINT WG602-400PES Netgear UNIVERSAL WRLS-N WIFI REPEATER WN2000RPT-100PES Netgear UNIVERSAL WIFI RANGE EXTENDER WN3000RP-100PES Netgear N150 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - WN604100UKS Netgear WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT - WN802T200PES Netgear PROSAFE WIRELESS N AP - WNAP210100PES Netgear PROSAFE ACCESS POINT 802.11N WNAP320-100PES Netgear PROSAFE DUAL BAND WLS N AP WNDAP350-100PES Netgear PROSAFE DUAL BAND WLESS N AP WNDAP360-100PES Netgear 2X WNDAP350 1X WMS5316 BNDL WNSKT350-100UKS Netgear WIRELESS-N ROUTER - JWNR2000-100UKS Netgear N600 DUAL BAND GIGABIT Router -

Rp 191,000 Rp 184,000 Rp 160,000 Rp 323,000 Rp 378,000 Rp 274,000 Rp 592,000 Rp 186,000 Rp 292,000 Rp 292,000 Rp 1,647,000 Rp 44,326,000 Rp 995,000 Rp 793,000 Rp 571,000 Rp 528,000 Rp 531,000 Rp 704,000 Rp 1,999,000 Rp 1,584,000 Rp 2,523,000 Rp 3,437,000 Rp 3,045,000 Rp 6,317,000 Rp 419,000 Rp 1,250,000

WNDR3700-100PES Netgear N750 WIFI DUALBAND GIGABIT ROUTER WNDR4000-100PES Netgear N900 WIRELESS DUAL BAND GIGABIT WNDR4500-100EUS Netgear N150 WIRELESS ROUTER - WNR1000100PES Netgear WIRELESS-N ROUTER - WNR2000-100PES Netgear WIRELES N300 ROUTER - WNR2200-100PES Netgear N GIGABIT ROUTER W/ RAYSPAN WNR3500-100UKS Netgear N300 Wireless Gigabit Router - WNR3500L100PES Netgear CABLE/DSL WEB SAFE ROUTER - RP114RG Netgear CABLE/DSL WEB SAFE ROUTER - RP114RU Netgear 4 PT CABLE/DSL WEB SAFE ROUTER RP614-400PES Netgear WIRELESS ADSL FIREWALL ROUTER DG834GAU Netgear ADSL FIREWALL ROUTER - DG834UK Netgear WIRELESS N150 DSL GATEWAY DGN1000-100PES Netgear N300 WIRELESS ADSL2 AND MOD ROUTER - DGN2200-100PES Netgear RM WLS-N GB MODEM ROUTER DGN3500-100PES Netgear N600 ADSL MODEM ROUTER - DGND3700100PES Netgear ADSL2+ MODEM,W POWER SWITCH DM111P-100UKS Netgear 3G Broadband 802.11g 54 Mbps 4 Port Wireless Router - MBR624GU-100PES Netgear 3G Broadband 802.11n 300Mbps 4 Port Wireless Router - MBRN3000-100PES Netgear 3G SMART REPEATER BUNDLE MSRB2100-1STAUS Netgear ProSafe VPN Firewall 8 w/8 Port 10/100 Switch - FVS318UK Netgear ProSafe VPN Firewall 8 w/8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch - FVS318G-100EUS Netgear 8 PORT WIRELESS N VPN FW - FVS318N100NAS Netgear QUAD WAN SSL GIGABIT VPN FW SRX5308-100EUS Netgear ProSafe VPN Firewall 50 with 8-port 10/100 Switch - FVS338UK

Rp 1,442,000 Rp 1,976,000 Rp 326,000 Rp 642,000 Rp 494,000 Rp 1,052,000 Rp 822,000 Rp 465,000 Rp 465,000 Rp 325,000 Rp 621,000 Rp 573,000 Rp 471,000 Rp 759,000 Rp 1,009,000 Rp 1,593,000 Rp 324,000 Rp 578,000 Rp 877,000 Rp 3,532,000 Rp 857,000 Rp 1,395,000 Rp 1,922,000 Rp 4,551,000 Rp 1,626,000

Netgear ProSafe Dual WAN Gigabit SSL 10 VPN 25 Firewall - FVS336G-200EUS Netgear ProSafe 802.11g Wireless VPN Firewall 8 with 8-port 10/100 Mbps Switch - FVG318UK Netgear ProSafe 4 WAN Gigabit SSL VPN Firewalls SRXN3205-100EUS Allied Telesis Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Plastic Case - AT-LE700/8 Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW708 Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW716 Allied Telesis Rackmount Switch 24 Port 10/100 - ATFSW724 Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST709FC Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST717FC Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GSW900/8 Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/8 Allied Telesis Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/16 Allied Telesis Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/24 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 8 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/8 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/16 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/24 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP - AT-GS950/48 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/16 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/24 Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP + POE - AT-FS750/24POE Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/48 Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/16 Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP

Rp 2,584,000 Rp 1,283,000 Rp 3,431,000

Rp 156,000 Rp 245,000 Rp 428,000 Rp 599,000 Rp 1,510,000 Rp 3,284,000 Rp 520,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 1,895,000 Rp 2,190,000 Rp 2,100,000 Rp 2,190,000 Rp 2,410,000 Rp 6,640,000 Rp 1,375,000 Rp 1,430,000 Rp 5,272,000 Rp 4,130,000 Rp 2,620,000 Rp 3,900,000

Slot Managed - AT-8000S/24 Allied Telesis L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/48 Allied Telesis L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/24 Allied Telesis L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/48 Allied Telesis L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 Addistional SFP Slot - AT-9000/28 Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed - AT-9424T Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP, Stacking Module Managed - AT9424TS Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8524M Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 FX(SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8516F/SC Allied Telesis L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) - AT-8624T/2M Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8SX Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10 KM) Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Modula Up Link (500 m With MMF, 850nm) - AT-SPSX Allied Telesis 100 FX Modula UP Link (For AT-8000S Series Only) - AT-SPFX/2 Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10KM) Module Up Link (10Km with SMF, 1310nm) - AT-SPLX10 Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX Subscriber Side - AT-MC601 Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX Provider Side - AT-MC602 Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX Provider Side or Subscriber Side - AT-MC605 Allied Telesis 10Mbps UTP (RJ45) to 10Mbps MultiMode Fiber (ST) Ethernet - AT-MC13 Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch - AT-FS232 Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(ST) 100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC101XL Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC) 100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC102XL Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC) 100 Mbps Singlemode - AT-MC103XL Allied Telesis Media Converter 100 Base TX To 100

Rp 10,654,000 Rp 14,352,000 Rp 24,012,000 Rp 14,628,000 Rp 9,200,000 Rp 21,712,000 Rp 9,099,000 Rp 12,374,000 Rp 14,812,000 Rp 1,858,000 Rp 5,260,000 Rp 2,060,000 Rp 2,042,000 Rp 4,830,000 Rp 1,527,000 Rp 1,527,000 Rp 1,655,000 Rp 1,297,000 Rp 2,200,000 Rp 1,435,000 Rp 1,435,000 Rp 2,070,000 Rp 4,510,000

Base FX (SC Singlemode 40Km) - AT-MC103LH Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (ST) Multi Mode - AT-MC115XL Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (SC) Multi Mode - AT-MC116XL Allied Telesis Media Converter 1000 BaseX SFP Slot To 1000 BaseT - AT-MC1008/SP Allied Telesis 12 Slots Media Convertor Chassis With 1 x AC PSU And Redundant Power Option - AT-MCR12 Allied Telesis Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY1 Allied Telesis Four Unit Rack Mouting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY4 Allied Telesis Multiprotocol Modular Router, 4 x 10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot - AT-AR410 Allied Telesis AUI To BNC Micro Transceiver With Single LED, Slim Line - AT-MX10S Allied Telesis Transceiver With Non-Intrusive For 10 Base 5 - AT-206 Allied Telesis Wireless Router N Series 2 Antenna 300 Mbps - AT-WR2304N Allied Telesis Wireless LAN USB Adapter 300 Mbps AT-WNU300N Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port + USB - ATAR236E Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port - AT-AR226E U.S Robotics U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Voice Message V.92 - USR566B U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Non Voice Message V.92 - USR5631A U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Non Voice Message V.92 - USR5630B U.S Robotics USB Modem External 56k V.92 - ISR5637 U.S Robotics ADSL Modem + Router 1 USB + 1 UTP USR9112 U.S Robotics ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port + 1 USB USR9107 U.S Robotics Wireless 125 Mbps ADSL + Router 4 Port + 1 USB - USR9108 ZyXEL ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 1 RJ-45 & USB P-660RU-T1 ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 1 RJ-45 - P-660RT1 ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - P-660H-T1

Rp 2,088,000 Rp 2,088,000 Rp 1,635,000 Rp 3,790,000 Rp 352,000 Rp 608,000 Rp 3,947,000 Rp 822,000 Rp 1,980,000 Rp 514,000 Rp 345,000 Rp 252,000 Rp 189,000 Rp 929,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 598,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 423,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 1,067,000

Rp 193,000 N/A Rp 451,000

ZyXEL Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - PRp 534,000 660WH-T1 ZyXEL Switch 8 Port 10/100 - ES-108A Rp 184,000 ZyXEL Switch 16 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount Rp 607,000 ES-116P ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount Rp 819,000 ES-124P ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 2 SFP Slot Rp 1,187,000 ES-1124 ZyXEL Switch 8 Port Gigabit - GS108B Rp 883,000 ZyXEL Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount Rp 2,834,000 - GS-1116A ZyXEL Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount Rp 3,413,000 - GS-1124A ZyXEL Wireless 108 Mbps AP, Bridge. Client, Repeater Rp 561,000 - G-570S ZyXEL Wireless Router 4 Port With 2 & 5 dBI Antenna Rp 340,000 P320W ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 Mbps Rp 883,000 NBG420N ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000 Rp 1,067,000 Mbps - NBG460N ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port With Rp 4,223,000 Modem - NBG410W3G ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port Rp 1,527,000 NBG412W3G ZyXEL USB Wireless 54 Mbps - G202 Rp 212,000 ZyXEL USB Wireless 108 Mbps - G270S Rp 267,000 ZyXEL PCI Wireless 54 Mbps With 5 dBI Antenna Rp 248,000 G302 ZyXEL Wireless-N USB Adapter - NWD-210N Rp 515,000 ZyXEL Wireless-N PCI Adapter - NWD-310N Rp 515,000 ZyXEL VDSL Point To Point Modem - P-871M Rp 2,355,000 ZyXEL G.SHDSL Router - P-791 Series Rp 1,812,000 ZyXEL Wireless Projector Adapter - WPA-1000 Rp 2,410,000 Hewlett Packard - ProCurve Networking HP V1405-8 Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100 ports Rp 285,000 (3C-FSU08) - JD867A HP V1405-16 unmanaged desktop switch with 16x Rp 469,000 10/100 ports (3C-16792B) - JD858A HP V1405-16 Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100 ports Rp 626,000 (3C-16470B) - JD984A HP V1405-24 Unmanaged Switch with 24 x 10/100 ports Rp 699,000 (3C-16471B) - JD986A HP V1405-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x Rp 570,000 10/100/1000 ports (3C-GSU08) - JD871A

HP V1410-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9559A HP V1410-16G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9560A HP V1410-24G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 22 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 SFP dual ports - J9561A HP V1700-8 Web-smart Switch with 7 x 10/100 ports and 1 x 10/100/100 ports - J9079A HP V1700-24 Web-smart Switch with 22 x 10/100 ports and 2 dual SFP ports - J9080A HP V1810-8G Web-smart Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9449A HP V1810-24G Web-smart Switch with 22 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 dual SFP ports - J9450A HP V1810-48G Web-smart Switch with 46 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 dual SFP ports - J9660A HP V1905-24 Web-smart Switch 24 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF26H) - JD990A HP V1905-24-POE Web-smart Switch with 24 x 10/100 PoE ports , 2 dual SFP ports - JD992A HP V1905-48 Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF50H) - JD994A HP V1905-10G-POE Web-smart Switch 9 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 1 dual SFP port - JD864A HP V1910-16G Web-smart Switch 16 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2093) - JE005A HP V1910-24G Web-smart Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2893) - JE006A HP V1910-48G Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5293) - JE009A HP V1910-24G-POE Web-smart 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5093) - JE008A HP E2510-24 L2 Managed Switch 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9019B HP E2510-48 L2 Managed Switch 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9020A HP E2510-8-POE L2 Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9137A HP E2520-24-POE L2 Managed Switch 24 x 10/100 PoE ,2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 dual SFP - J9138A HP E2510-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9279A HP E2510-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9280A HP E2520-8G-POE L2 Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP - J9298A

Rp 690,000 Rp 1,619,000 Rp 2,079,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 1,803,000 Rp 1,343,000 Rp 2,760,000 Rp 6,127,000 Rp 1,481,000 Rp 4,002,000 Rp 2,401,000 Rp 3,192,000 Rp 2,079,000 Rp 2,447,000 Rp 5,851,000 Rp 5,851,000 Rp 2,493,000 Rp 4,517,000 Rp 4,066,000 Rp 6,449,000 Rp 6,495,000 Rp 12,153,000 Rp 6,256,000

HP E2520-24G-POE L2 Managed Switch PoE with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP - J9299A HP E2610-24 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP ports - J9085A HP E2610-48 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9088A HP E2610-24-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9087A HP E2610-24-PPoE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 (12 PoE), 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9086A HP E2610-48-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9089A HP E2615-8-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite with 8 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9565A HP E2810-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9021A HP E2810-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9022A HP V-M200 Single radio, dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz), IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n access point , independently managed - J9468A HP E-M110 Entry-level access point, single radio, IEEE 802.11a/b/g - J9388B HP E-MSM 310 Single (a/b/g) access point - J9379B HP E-MSM 410 Single and dual radio, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n access points - J9427B HP E-MSM 317 Single radio , IEEE 802.11b/g, 4 x 10/100 managed Ethernet ports - J9423A HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users. Supports mobility package J9325A HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users - J9328A HP A-MSR 20 Flexible, economical, full-featured multiservice routers with 2 x 10/100-TX ports, 256F/256D, 2 open SIC slots - JF283A HP A3100-8 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX - JD304A HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX - JD305A HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD308A HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX - JD306A HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD309A

Rp 12,503,000 Rp 4,756,000 Rp 8,151,000 Rp 11,914,000 Rp 7,323,000 Rp 20,360,000 Rp 5,318,000 Rp 12,816,000 Rp 21,951,000 Rp 1,343,000 Rp 2,447,000 Rp 3,496,000 Rp 4,039,000 Rp 2,567,000 Rp 8,390,000 Rp 6,302,000 Rp 7,884,000 Rp 2,788,000 Rp 4,011,000 Rp 4,287,000 Rp 4,913,000 Rp 5,897,000

HP A3100-8 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX and 1 SFP Dual Ports - JD318A HP A3100-16 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD319A HP A3100-24 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD320A HP A3100-48 L2 intelligent manageable switch with 48 10/100-TX and 4 SFP Ports - JD317A HP A5120-16G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE073A HP A5120-24G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 24 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE074A HP A5120-48G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 48 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE072A HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE066A HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE067A HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module JE068A HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module JE069A HP A5500-24G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD369A HP A5500-48G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD370A HP A5500-24G EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD377A HP A5500-24G PoE EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports PoE , 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD378A HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - J4858C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - J4859C HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - JD118B HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - JD119B Ubiquiti Ubiquiti Bullet 2 (2.4Ghz) - Bullet 2

Rp 3,119,000 Rp 4,784,000 Rp 6,394,000 Rp 10,562,000 Rp 7,986,000 Rp 12,024,000 Rp 22,715,000 Rp 12,319,000 Rp 19,495,000 Rp 18,032,000 Rp 30,121,000 Rp 23,083,000 Rp 38,382,000 Rp 27,048,000 Rp 34,436,000 Rp 3,174,000 Rp 6,440,000 Rp 2,861,000 Rp 5,649,000 Rp 377,000

Ubiquiti Bullet 5 (5.8Ghz) - Bullet 5 Ubiquiti Bullet 2 AP 2.4Ghz High Power - Bullet 2 HP Ubiquiti Bullet 2 2.4Ghz - Bullet M2 Ubiquiti Bullet 5 4.8 Ghz MIMO Airmax - Bullet M5 Ubiquiti Nano Station 2 (2.4Ghz) - NS2 Ubiquiti Nano Station 5 (5.8Ghz) - NS5 Ubiquiti Nano Station Loco 2 (2.4Ghz) - NS2 Loco Ubiquiti Nano Station Loco 5 (5.8Ghz) - NS5 Loco Ubiquiti Nano Station 2 (2.4Ghz) MIMO - NS2 M Ubiquiti Nano Station 2 (5.8Ghz) MIMO - NS5 M Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 2.4Ghz 16 Dbi - AG2G16 Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 2.4Ghz 20 Dbi - AG2G20 Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 5.8Ghz 23 Dbi - AG5G23 Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 5.8Ghz 27 Dbi - AG5G27 Ubiquiti Nano Bridge Airmax 2.4Ghz 18 Dbi - NB2G18 Ubiquiti Nano Bridge Airmax 5.8Ghz 22 Dbi - NB5G22 Ubiquiti Nano Bridge Airmax 5.8Ghz 25 Dbi - NB5G25 Ubiquiti Rocket Mimo Airmax 2.4Ghz - UB R-M2 Ubiquiti Rocket Mimo Airmax 5.8Ghz - UB R-M5 Prolink Prolink Kabel LAN Cat 5 Prolink Kabel LAN Cat 6 Prolink USB Wireless WN2001 Prolink USB Wireless WN2200 Prolink USB Wireless WN2201 Prolink Router WNR1004 Prolink Router 3.75G PWH2004 Prolink Router 4G WNR2011 Prolink PME 200 Media Extender Prolink PPL 1201 Powerline Prolink PPL 1202N Powerline Prolink LAN Card 10/100 Prolink LAN Card 10/100/1000 Prolink PSW 510 - 5 Port Prolink PSW 810 - 8 Port Prolink PSW 161 - 16 Port Prolink PRO 151T Prolink PRO 171T JAHT JAHT Wireless AP , Bridge Repeater - WP-4001BR JAHT Wireless AP + 5 UTP Bridge, WDS , Repeater WP-4001BR2 JAHT Wireless Router 5 UTP Bridge, AP Client, BM WA-4054ER JAHT Wireless PCI Adapter 11g - WN-4054PCI JAHT Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g - WN-4054P

Rp 515,000 Rp 681,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 690,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 782,000 Rp 515,000 Rp 598,000 Rp 736,000 Rp 773,000 Rp 506,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 635,000 Rp 708,000 Rp 791,000 Rp 782,000 Rp 883,000 Rp 773,000 Rp 791,000 Rp 589,000 Rp 791,000 Rp 109,000 Rp 469,000 Rp 160,000 Rp 276,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 520,000 Rp 4,600,000 Rp 469,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 46,000 Rp 156,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 138,000 Rp 322,000 Rp 3,137,000 Rp 3,597,000 Rp 331,000 Rp 377,000 Rp 368,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 101,000

JAHT Wireless USB Adapter 11g - WN-4054U Rp 138,000 JAHT Wireless AP Dual Band 11abg 108 Mbps - JWPRp 828,000 6001BP JAHT Wireless AP Router 5p Dual Band 11abg 108 Mbps Rp 984,000 - JWA-6001 JAHT Wireless Dual Band PCI Adapter 11abg - WNRp 331,000 6108PCI JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps AP, Bridge - JWPRp 488,000 5001BP JAHT Wireless Turbo Router 4 Port 108 Mbps - JWARp 515,000 5108 JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCI Adapter - JWNRp 230,000 5108PC JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCMCIA Adapter Rp 239,000 JWN-5108P JAHT Gigabit Ethernet PCI 1000 Mbps - JN-1132C Rp 101,000 JAHT Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client + Antenna 12 Dbi Rp 1,693,000 JWP-9004F12 GSM MODEM Huawei E-5830 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) Huawei E-585 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) Huawei E-583C (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) Huawei E-560 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) + Telkom Flash 6 Bulan @500MB Huawei E-560 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) + XL 3 Bulan @1GB Huawei E-1550 USB Huawei E-1553 USB (Unlock semua kartu GSM) Huawei E-1630 Huawei E-1750 Huawei E-1750 + Telkomsel Huawei E-1752 Huawei E-1762 Huawei E-1831 Huawei E-122 - 3 Huawei E-150 Huawei E-153 Huawei E-153 Modis + Telkomflash - Free Internet Flash 3 Bulan @256MB Huawei E-156 - 3 Huawei E-160 - 3 Huawei E-161 + SP Axis (Unlock semua kartu GSM, Free Internet 1GB) Huawei E-161 (Unlock semua kartu GSM) Huawei E-169 - Optus Huawei E-171 Huawei E-172

Rp 790,000 Rp 840,000 Rp 845,000 Rp 900,000 Rp 800,000 Rp 235,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 400,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 315,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 435,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 215,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 390,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 400,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 470,000

Huawei E-173 Huawei E-173 + Flash 1 Bulan Huawei E-176 Huawei E-181 Huawei E-220 Huawei E-220 + Telkomsel 3 Bulan Huawei E-226 Huawei E-510 Huawei E-932 Huawei E-960 Huawei K-3520 Huawei K-3770 Huawei K-3765 Hi-Link Huawei E303 Hi-Link Huawei E303 + Telkomsel 3 Bulan Haier WM220 + XL Harian / Bulanan (Unlock semua kartu GSM, Pulsa 10rb) Prolink P2000 ZTE MF 691 - 21 Mbps ZTE MF 633 ZTE MF 626 ZTE MF 627 ZTE MF 637 By T-Mobile ZTE MF 288 ZTE MF 180 - Unlock All GSM ZTE MF 190 - Unlcok All GSM ZTE MF 190 - TELKOMFLASH (Unlock) ZTE MF 100 By O2 ZTE MF 112 By 3 ZTE AC 30 + Wi-Fi (GSM & CDMA) - Garansi Distributor 1 Tahun ZTE AC 30 + Wi-Fi (GSM & CDMA) - Garansi Distributor 1 Tahun + Free Smart 1 Bulan Welcom Telkomsel (Bundle Telkomsel Bonus 100Rb Free 1.5GB) (Unlock) Sierra C308 Sierra C301 Option G10461 Option G10452 Option G10225 Advan X1 Advan DT-8 (Unlock) + Kartu XL Advan DT-8 (Unlock) + Kartu Flash Prolink PHS 300 + Telkom Flash Light CDMA MODEM Prolink EVDO PCM100 + Smartfren Venus Fast 2

Rp 220,000 Rp 295,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 385,000 Rp 220,000 Rp 295,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 400,000 Rp 660,000 Rp 700,000 Rp 345,000 Rp 255,000 Rp 280,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 395,000 Rp 350,000 Rp 245,000 Rp 215,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 308,000 Rp 350,000 Rp 250,000 Rp 248,000 Rp 190,000 Rp 320,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 230,000 Rp 510,000 Rp 610,000 Rp 800,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 340,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 235,000 Rp 260,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 322,000 Rp 290,000 Rp 320,000

Venus VT28 AHA MyTV Huawei EC156 - Free 30 Hari Internet - Unlock FLEXI EVDO EC156 - Free 30 Hari Internet Smart Fren EC306-2 (Unlock) CDMA / EVDO Rev.B 14.7MBps FREE 1 Bulan Haier CE610 (EVDO) + SP AHA (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) Haier CE210 (EVDO) + SP AHA (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) Smart Fren AC682 (Free Internet 30 Hari / Lock) Smart Fren Huawei AC1261-2 (Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) Smart Fren Grande Speedup 7000 (Free Internet 60 Hari / Unlock) Smart ZTE AC2726 (EVDO - Singleband) (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 60 Hari, Kartu Smart) ZTE MF608 - Modem + Wifi Router / Unlock Speedup SU7300 Router JS2911 (Bisa GSM & CDMA, Sharing Max 5 Kom, Jarak Jauh 30M) Iconnect C8800 (Modem + Kartu Fren) Kartu Perdana Indosat BROOM Merdeka - Unlimited 300MB Indosat M2 BROOM 2GB/Bln, 384 Kbps Indosat M2 BROOM BASTIS 6GB/Bln, 512 Kbps Telkomflash Unlimited (Free 1 Bulan) 512 Kbps Telkomflash Unlimited (Free 3 Bulan) 1Mbps - 250MB / Bln XL Unlimited (Free 3 Bulan) 384Kbps, 1GB XL Harian - Pulsa 10rb XL Volume Base - Pulsa 10rb Three Quota 1GB - Free 1 Bulan Three Quota 1GB - Free 3 Bulan Three Quota 2GB - Free 1 Bulan Three Quota 2GB - Free 6 Bulan Three 1 Bulan Quota 5GB AXIS Pro Unlimited 500MB Free 1 Bulan AHA AHA Dinamis SP Flexi Broadband Voucher Smart 20 Voucher Smart 50 LINKSYS Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD205 Rp 198,000 Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SE1500-AP Rp 258,000 Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps - SE2500-AP Rp 377,000 Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD208T Rp 216,000 Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Rp 497,000 SD2008

Rp 175,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 240,000 Rp 670,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 350,000 Rp 190,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 330,000 Rp 575,000 Rp 455,000 Rp 300,000 Rp 605,000 Rp 270,000 Rp 60,000 Rp 120,000 N/A Rp 65,000 Rp 85,000 Rp 70,000 Rp 20,000 Rp 20,000 Rp 60,000 Rp 100,000 Rp 80,000 Rp 260,000 Rp 110,000 N/A Rp 30,000 Rp 85,000 Rp 25,000 Rp 31,000 Rp 61,000

Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps SE2800-AP Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD216 Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount SR216T Linksys Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps - SR224 Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View SRW208 Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View + POE SRW208P Linksys Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit/ SFP SLM224GTEU Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224P Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248P Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW224G4-K9 Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW224G4P-K9 Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View SRW248G4-K9 Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE SRW248G4P-K9 Linksys Hub 8 Port - SE2800 Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit - EG008W Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit - SD2008 Linksys Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2016 Linksys Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2024 Linksys 8 Port Web View + 2 SFP Web View - SRW208K9 Linksys 8 Port Web View + 2 SFP Web View + POE SRW208P-K9 Linksys 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2008K9 Linksys 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2016K9 Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2024K9 Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View + POE SRW2024P-K9 Linksys 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2048K9 Linksys 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Web View - SRW2048K9 Linksys Wireless 3G Router - WRT54G3G

Rp 497,000 Rp 515,000 Rp 543,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 1,242,000 Rp 2,374,000 Rp 1,739,000 Rp 4,186,000 Rp 6,532,000 Rp 1,794,000 Rp 4,692,000 Rp 4,370,000 Rp 8,887,000 Rp 580,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 616,000 Rp 1,665,000 Rp 2,309,000 Rp 1,417,000 Rp 2,309,000 Rp 2,125,000 Rp 3,505,000 Rp 4,214,000 Rp 6,716,000 Rp 8,114,000 Rp 8,510,000 Rp 2,024,000

Linksys Wireless G Home Router 4 Port 10/100 54Mbps WRT54GH Linksys Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps - WAP54G Linksys Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 54 Mbps WRT54GL Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps - WPC54G Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WPC54GS Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps - WMP54G Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WMP54GS Linksys Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps - WUSB54G Linksys Wireless Compact USB Adapter 54 Mbps WUSB54GC-AS Linksys Wireless G Access Point With Range Booster, Support POE - WAP200 Linksys Wireless G Exterior Access Point With POE WAP200E Linksys Wireless-G IP Camera 640 x 480 - WVC54GCA Linksys Wireless-G PTZ Internet Camera With Video WVC210 Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 WRT120NSG Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Gigabit Router 4 Port 300 Mbps - WRT310N Linksys N - Wireless Router 4 Port + USB Port + LinuxWRT160NL Linksys N - Wireless Access Point Dual Band 3000 Mbps - WAP610N Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - WRT320N Linksys VOIP Cordless Internet Telephony Kit-Skype Phone VOIP - CIT200 Linksys VOIP Internet telephony kit with integrated skype VOIP - CIT300 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1000 [Detail] Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1200 [Detail] Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1500 [Detail] Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E2000 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E2500 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300

Rp 285,000 Rp 469,000 Rp 552,000 Rp 258,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 225,000 Rp 451,000 Rp 322,000 Rp 198,000 Rp 1,058,000 Rp 3,790,000 Rp 1,067,000 Rp 2,309,000 Rp 304,000 Rp 892,000 Rp 805,000 Rp 718,000 Rp 681,000 Rp 695,000 Rp 842,000 Rp 400,000 Rp 432,000 Rp 524,000 Rp 718,000 Rp 915,000 Rp 1,104,000

Mbps - E3000 [Detail] Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E3200 Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 450 Mbps - E4200 Linksys N - Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 300 Mbps WPC300N Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps WUSB600N-AS Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1000AS Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1200AS Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE2500AS Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Security Router With VPN WRVS440N Linksys N - Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps (Support POE) - WAP4410N Linksys N - Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router X2000-AP Linksys N - Advanced Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X3000-AP Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender - RE1000-AP Linksys Wireless N ADSL Modem Router + Router 4 Port - WAG120N Linksys Wireless N ADSL Gateway + Router 4 Port WAG160N Linksys Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 - BEFSR41 Linksys Broadband Firewall Router 4 Port 10/100, VPN BEFSX41 Linksys VPN Router 4 Port 10/100 - RV042 Linksys VPN Router 8 Port 10/100 - RV082 Linksys VPN Router 16 Port 10/100 - RV016 Linksys 4 Port Gigabit LAN Security Router with VPN RVS4000 Linksys Phone Adapter With 2 Port VOIP - PAP2T Linksys Router + Analog Phone Adapter With 2 FXS SPA2102 Linksys Voice Adapter With 1FXS,1FXO, 2Port (LANWAN) - SPA3102 Linksys Internet Telephony Gateway With 4FXO SPA400 Linksys Voice Over IP Phone (SIP) - SPA841 Linksys IP Telephony System - SPA9000 Linksys SIP Voice Over IP Phone No Display - SPA901

Rp 1,348,000 Rp 1,573,000 Rp 423,000 Rp 368,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 276,000 Rp 377,000 Rp 1,647,000 Rp 1,306,000 Rp 837,000 Rp 1,150,000 Rp 690,000 Rp 570,000 Rp 966,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 681,000 Rp 1,242,000 Rp 2,594,000 Rp 3,744,000 Rp 1,095,000 Rp 442,000 Rp 616,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 2,226,000 Rp 736,000 Rp 2,585,000 Rp 561,000

Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 1 Port RJ45 & Hi-Res Display - SPA921 Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 12Port RJ45, POE & HiRes Display - SPA922 Linksys 1P Phone + 1 Port RJ45 With Display - SPA941 Linksys 2 Or 4 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA942 Linksys 6 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA962 Linksys 2 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS2000 Linksys 4 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS3000 Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage - NMH300 Linksys Wireless-G VPN Router Range Booster WRV200 Linksys Wireless + Router 4 Port With Range Plus WRT110 Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage + Display + 500GB NMH405 Airlive Airlive 32bit PCI Ethernet 10/100Mbps, extra bracket for low profile PC, v2 - LFE-8139-HTX Airlive 32bit Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps, extra bracket for low profile PC, v2 - GE-2032R Airlive Unmanaged Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100Mbps FSH8PS Airlive 13" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps, Bracket 19" - FSH2400C Airlive 19" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2port Gigabit 1000Base-T - FSH2402NT Airlive 19" Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2Port 1000Base-T & 2Port Mini-GBIC - FSH2422W Airlive 19" SNMP Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2Port 1000Base-T & 2Port Mini-GBIC - FSH2602MG Airlive Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Autosensing - Live GSH8T Airlive 19" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Autosensing - GSH24T v3 Airlive 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 Mini-GBIC (Combo) for Optional Fiber Connection - GSH2404 Airlive 19" Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 MiniGBIC slots - GSH2404W Airlive 4-POE 802.3af ports 15.4W each POE, up to 55W + 8Port 10/100 Mbps - POE-FSH804 Airlive 8-POE 802.3af each port 15.4W, up to 120W + 16Port 10/100 Mbps - POE-FSH1608 Airlive 24-POE 802.3af POE + 4Port 1000Base-T + 2Port

Rp 745,000 Rp 902,000 Rp 865,000 Rp 1,067,000 Rp 1,914,000 Rp 3,984,000 Rp 5,916,000 Rp 1,435,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 3,386,000

Rp 46,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 534,000 Rp 920,000 Rp 1,656,000 Rp 2,024,000 Rp 368,000 Rp 1,656,000 Rp 2,760,000 Rp 2,990,000 Rp 1,104,000 Rp 2,392,000 Rp 6,210,000

SFP slot, WEB Management - POE-FSH2442G Airlive 24-Port Full Power Websmart 802.3af PoE Switch Rp 7,130,000 - POE-FSH2442G-390 Airlive Wired ADSL2/2+ ADSL Modem Router, 1x Rp 166,000 10/100Mbps, 1xRJ11,ESD Protection - ARM201E Airlive Wireless Turbo G ADSL2+/2 Modem Router, 4x 10/100Mbps, 1xRJ11 WAN, ESD Protection - WTRp 340,000 2000ARM Airlive Wireless N Series ADSL2+ Router, 4x10/100, Rp 736,000 1WAN w/ VPN Security Features - WN-300ARM-VPN Airlive Wireless Multi Function N Series 3G Router support 3G Modem, High Power, Hotspot System, Rp 644,000 Antenna 5dBi - Air-3G Router Airlive Router Wireless 11n 150Mbps 3G Broadband Rp 506,000 Router - Air-3GII Airlive 11n 3G Mobile Router - Traveler3G II Rp 552,000 Airlive 11n 3G Mobile Router with Build-in SIM Card Rp 1,196,000 Slot - Traveler3GM Airlive Wireless N USB adapter, Speed up to 150Mbps Rp 138,000 WN-200USB Airlive Wireless N USB adapter, Speed up to 300Mbps Rp 156,000 WN-300USB Airlive Wireless N USB 300Mbps, Super High Power + Rp 506,000 2x Antenna 3dBi - X.USB-3 Airlive Wireless N PCI Card Adapter, Speed up to Rp 212,000 150Mbps, 1T1R Antenna 3dBi - WN-200PCI Airlive Wireless N PCI Card Adapter, Speed up to Rp 230,000 300Mbps, 2T2R Antenna 3dBi - WN-300PCI Airlive Wireless N-Series up to 150Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1WAN, Multi Function AP, detachable Rp 276,000 Antenna - WN-200-R Airlive Wireless N-Series up to 150Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1WAN, Multi Function AP, detachable Rp 368,000 Antenna - WN-220-R Airlive Wireless N Series up to 300Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1 WAN, Ext. Antenna, Multi Function AP Rp 414,000 WN-300-R Airlive Wireless N Series up to 300Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1 WAN, Int. Antenna, Multi Function AP Rp 414,000 WN-301-R Airlive Wireless N Series 300 Mbps Router, 4x 10/100, Rp 506,000 1WAN, 2x Antenna Detachable - WN-350R Airlive Turbo G, up to 125Mbps USB Adapter Wireless Rp 129,000 Card, 2X Speed of 11g - WT-2000USB Airlive Wireless 802.11g HIGH POWER 1000mW USB Rp 235,000 Ext Adapter w/ Dongle 1,5M Cable, 5dbi Antenna - WL-

1700-USB Airlive Multifunction Access Point / Router Turbo G+ up to 125Mbps - WT-2000AP / R Airlive 802.11g High Power Wireless & Multi Function AP 8 Mode, 4LAN + 1WAN - WL-5470AP Airlive 802.11g High Power Wireless & Multi Function AP 8 Mode, 4LAN + 1WAN, POE - WL-5470POE Airlive DUAL Radio AP Wireless 802.11G with 4 Port Lan & support 802.3af POE, Hotspot Installation Unit Air-G-DUO Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz Outdoor Multifunction AP 54Mbps, 10dBi Antenna, Power 26dBm, POE - AirMax2 Airlive 802.11A 5Ghz Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client, Repeater, WISP Mode, 14dBi Antenna, Power 23dBm AirMax5 Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz Outdoor Multifunction AP 54Mbps, 14dBi Antenna, Power 26dBm, POE - WH5420CPE-ESD Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz & 5Ghz 802.11A/B/G Outdoor Multifunction AP, 20dBm, N-Type Connector, POE WHA-5500CPE-NT Airlive 802.11 a/b/g Dual Radio Base Station AIRMAX-DUO Airlive Wired Print Server, 1 parallel port, 1x10/100 , new housing - P-201 Airlive Wired Print Server,1 USB 2.0 port - P-201U Airlive Wired Print Server, 1 Parallel Port, 2 USB 2.0 Port, 1 Port 10/100 Mbps - P-203N Airlive Wired Print Server 1x USB2.0 for Multi-Function Printer & Scanner - MFP-101U Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G 1x USB2.0 for Multi-Function Printer & Scanner - WFP-101U Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G, 1 USB 2.0 Port WP-201G Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G, 3-ports ( 1xParallel, 2 xUSB2.0 ) - WP-203G Airlive Wireless Hotspot Gateway built in Billing System ( Generate User Password Ticket ) - WIAS-1200G Airlive Wireless N Series Internet Hotspot Gateway WIAS-3200N Airlive Thermal Ticket Printer - PRP-058 Airlive Converter Printer to WIAS, Signal bridge between RJ-45 and RS-232 - DS-100 Airlive Wireless Turbo G Network Storage 320GB WMU-6500FS Airlive Wireless Turbo G Network Storage 1TB - WMU-

Rp 248,000 Rp 598,000 Rp 644,000 Rp 828,000 Rp 552,000 Rp 736,000

Rp 920,000

Rp 1,242,000 Rp 5,290,000 Rp 414,000 Rp 414,000 Rp 570,000 Rp 524,000 Rp 570,000 Rp 524,000 Rp 782,000 Rp 3,220,000 Rp 4,554,000 Rp 1,748,000 Rp 1,840,000 Rp 1,702,000 Rp 2,070,000

6500FS-1TB Airlive The AirLive 2Bay DiskMaster - NAS-235 Airlive Wireless Video Presenter Dongle for LCD Proyektor, 4PC to 1 Display Project together AIRVIDEO-100 Airlive Wireless Video Presenter for LCD Projector, Audio & Video, Conference Displaying Control of PC AIRVIDEO-2000 Airlive Wireless IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 125 degree , 1/4 CMOS, 10xDigital Zoom, 2way Audio, IR LED, MPEG4 - WL-2600CAM Airlive POE IP-CAM, Dome, 1,3MB Pixel, 2way Audio, 3GPP, H.264 - POE-200HD Airlive H.264 1.3 MegaPixel POE Vandal Proof Dome POE-250HD Airlive POE IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 125 degree , 1/4 CMOS, 10xDigital Zoom, 2way Audio, IR LED, MPEG4 - POE-260CAM Airlive 2.0 Mega Pixel Wireless 150Mbps IPCamera WN-200HD Airlive 2.0 Mega Pixel Passive PoE IPCamera - IP200PHD Airlive Auto Light Sensor Wireless-G MegaPixel IP Camera - WL-350HD Airlive POE Outdoor IR IP-CAM, 1/3 MB pixel, 2way Audio, 25m IR-LED, 3GPP, H.264 - OD-325HD Airlive H.264 MegaPixel Outdoor 25M IR Night vision POE Camera - OD-325HD 2.5MM Airlive POE Outdoor IP65 IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 90 degree, 1,3MB Pixel, 2way Audio, 3GPP, H.264 OD-600HD Airlive Software Recording Campro Express 64Channel CAMPRO 64 Airlive Network Video Recorder 4 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 2TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-4 Airlive Network Video Recorder 8 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 4TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-8 Airlive Network Video Recorder 16 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 4TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-16 Airlive 100TX to multi-mode 100FX, ST - OvMC110TMT Airlive 100TX to multi-mode 100FX, SC - OVMC110TMC Airlive 100TX to Single Mode 100FX converter, SC, up to 30KM - OV-MC110TSC/30 Airlive 1000T to 1000SX converter, Multi-Mode, SC -

Rp 1,702,000 Rp 1,380,000

Rp 2,070,000

Rp 1,932,000 Rp 2,530,000 Rp 3,450,000 Rp 1,840,000 Rp 1,472,000 Rp 1,426,000 Rp 1,794,000 Rp 3,220,000 Rp 3,220,000 Rp 4,738,000 Rp 6,210,000 Rp 2,760,000 Rp 4,370,000 Rp 7,360,000 Rp 506,000 Rp 506,000 Rp 782,000 Rp 1,012,000

OV-MC1000TSC Airlive 1000T to 1000LX converter, Single-Mode, SC, up Rp 1,656,000 to 20KM - OV-MC1000TLC/20 Airlive 4dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Ceiling antenna, SMA Male Rp 230,000 - WAI-4C Airlive 5dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber antenna, SMA Male Rp 92,000 - WAI-050 Airlive 8dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber antenna, SMA Male Rp 110,000 - WAI-080 Airlive 10Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, SMA Rp 138,000 Male - WAI-101 Airlive 5GHz 9 dBi Outdoor GP Antenna - WAE-509GP Rp 552,000 Airlive Internet VPN Router, 3x LAN, 1xWAN, 1xDMZ, IPSec & PPTP VPN Server, SPI & DoS Firewall - IPRp 598,000 2000-VPN Airlive Single WAN Security VPN Gateway, 1xWAn, Rp 2,576,000 1LAN, 1DMZ, QoS, SSL, PPTP, Ipsec Trunk - RS-2000 Airlive Public Internet Access Gateway, 4WAN, 1DMZ, Rp 3,450,000 8LAN, Load Balance, up to 150 Users IGR-2500 Airlive SIP IP Telephone Handset ( 1LAN/WAN, 1 Head Rp 460,000 Phone + 1MIC Jack ) - ePhone-1000S Airlive SIP IP Telephone Handset with digital screen ( 1LAN/WAN, 1 Head Phone + 1MIC Jack, LED Screen ) - Rp 552,000 ePhone-2000S Airlive 48V Active POE Splitter with 802.3af , switchable Rp 368,000 output ( 5V / 7.5V / 9V / 12V ) - POE-100AF Airlive 48V Active POE Injector Adaptor - POE-48PB Rp 230,000 Airlive POE KIT WH-5400CPE-ESD Adaptor 12V Rp 230,000 2Ampher with POE Injector - AD-WH-5400CPEESD Airlive 30cm Pigtail SMA-Male to N-Male / SMA-Male to N-Female / SMA Male - R-SMA Male - RG316-SNM / Rp 55,000 SNF Airlive 3 Meter Low Loss Data Cable N Male - N Female Rp 110,000 - RG213-NN-3M Airlive Car Adapter with DC Jack - CAR-100DC Rp 189,000 Airlive Outdoor Splitter 2 Way Antenna 2,4Ghz N Rp 230,000 Female - WSP Series Airlive OWC Antenna 2,4Ghz GRID 24dBi - OWC-2424 Rp 202,000 Airlive 9Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, N - Male Rp 129,000 OW 2409N-M Airlive 9Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, SMA Male Rp 129,000 - OW 2409S-M Blue Link Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 1x Fix Antenna 5 Rp 294,000 dBI - BL-R31N Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 3x Detachable Rp 386,000

Antenna 4 dBi - BL-R33N Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps + Detachable Antenna 2 dBi - BL-U93N Blue Link N Wireless USB 150 Mbps - BL-U90N Blue Link Wireless Router 4 Port 54 Mbps - BL-R30G Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g 54 Mbps Blister - BL-U80G Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Desktop Extender (BOX) BL-U80G Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Docking, Detachable Antenna - BL-U83G Blue Link Wi-Fi PCI 11g, Detachable Antenna 1,5mtr 3 dBI - BL-P20G Blue Link Wi-Fi PCMCIA 11g 54 Mbps - BL-A60G Blue Link ADSL2+ Modem + Router 1 Port - BLAM50G Blue Link Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port + Antenna 3 dBI - BL-AW10G Blue Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S95 Blue Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S98 Blue Link Cable UTP Cat.5e Red, Yellow, Blue, Grey BL-UTP338 Minitar Minitar Wireless AP - Client 11g 2M Flash + 8M, SDRAM - MNWAPG Minitar Wireless Router/Client 11g 160 mw 2M Flash + 16M SDRAM - WMGAR Minitar Wireless PCI Card 54 Mbps - MC54GPC Minitar Wireless 54 Mbps USB Adapter (Zyclas Chipset) - MWGUC Minitar Wireless 54 Mbps High Gain USB With 5 dBI Antenna - MWGUHA Minitar Wireless 802.11G Booster 2.4 Ghz 500mW MWIB500 Minitar Wireless AP-Client A/B/G With 5 Port Ethernet MWAAP Minitar PCI To Mini PCI Converter 1 Slot with UFL Pigtail - MWMPRA Minitar Home Plug Power Line Carrier (PLC) 85 Mbps MNHP085-AS Minitar Wireless Broadband Router 802,11 B/G/N MWNAPR-1 Minitar Wireless PCI Card 802,11 B/G/N - MWNPC-1 Minitar Wireless USB 802,11 B/G/N - MWNU-1 Minitar Ceiling Antenna 2,4/5,8 Ghz Dual Band 7 dBI EAN-2458C Minitar Ceiling Antenna 2,4 Ghz 9 dBI - EAN-2409-CP

Rp 239,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 101,000 Rp 110,000 Rp 129,000 Rp 129,000 Rp 83,000 Rp 156,000 Rp 442,000 Rp 92,000 Rp 110,000 Rp 276,000

Rp 331,000 Rp 396,000 Rp 193,000 Rp 166,000 Rp 248,000 Rp 920,000 Rp 883,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 800,000 Rp 405,000 Rp 423,000 Rp 423,000 Rp 561,000

SENAO SENAO AP Outdoor 600 MB bg N-Type, 7 Multi Function - EOA-3630 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11g + int Ant 16 dbi 400MW - EOC-3220Plus SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11g Outdoor 600MW EPC-3610-S Ext SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g Outdoor 600MW - EOC-8610-S Ext SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g, int 16 dbi 600MW - EOC-8610-S Plus SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge b/g + int 10dbi Outdoor 600MW - EOC-2611 SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge b/g + int 7dbi Outdoor 200MW - EOC-1650 SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge a/b/g + int 13dbi Outdoor 200MW - EOC-5611 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11b/g Inddor 400MW ECB-3220 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11b/g Inddor 600MW ECB-3610-S SENAO Wireless AP 108 Mbps Indoor 600MW, Ant 5 dbi - ECB-3500 SENAO Wireless AP 108 Mbps Indoor 600MW, Ant 5 dbi - ECB-9500 SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g Inddor 600MW - ECB-8610-S SENAO Wireless AP 11bg Inddor 600MW (Smoke Detector) - EAP-3660 SENAO Wireless AP 11bg Inddor 600MW (Smoke Detector) - EAP-9550 SENAO Wireless Mesh AP Dual Band A/B/G Layer 2 EOP-8670 SENAO Aresster Protector UTP - ESA-7500 SENAO POE + Adaptor 48V - EPE-4818 SENAO Wi-Fi SOHO Router 4 Port, WDC, 100MW ESR-1220 SENAO Wi-Fi Router 4 Port, Client Bridge Repeater, 200MW - ECB-1220R SENAO Wi-Fi Router AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater/WDS 23dbm - ECB-1221R SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g - EUB-3701 SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g EXT Antenna - EUB3701 EXT SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11a/b/g - EUB-8603 SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g 23dbm - EUB-362-

Rp 1,532,000 Rp 1,624,000 Rp 1,532,000 Rp 1,766,000 Rp 2,134,000 Rp 810,000 Rp 598,000 Rp 837,000 Rp 644,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 805,000 Rp 883,000 Rp 948,000 Rp 920,000 Rp 929,000 Rp 5,161,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 239,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 276,000 Rp 276,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 212,000

EU2 SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g 23dbm EXT Antenna Rp 304,000 - EUB-362 EXT SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11a/b/g 23dbm EXT Rp 515,000 Antenna - EUB-862 EXT SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g Up To 800MW (Go Green Rp 607,000 Series) - NMP-8603 SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g 600MW - NMP-8602-S Plus Rp 442,000 SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g 400MW - NMP-8602 Rp 368,000 SENAO Mini PCI b/g 200MW - NMP-3602 Rp 221,000 SENAO Converter Mini PCI To PCI Adapter - EPI-1900 Rp 147,000 SENAO Wi-Fi PCI Adapter 11G Super-G 600MW - EPIRp 221,000 3601-S SENAO UTP Surge Arrester (Anti Petir) - NSA-7500 Rp 212,000 SENAO Switch 5 Port Gigabit - ESG-8805 Rp 285,000 SENAO Switch 8 Port Gigabit - ESG-8808 Rp 377,000 SENAO Wireless-N 150Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 Rp 524,000 LAN, 1 USB - ESR-6650 SENAO Wireless-N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 Rp 626,000 LAN, 1USB - ESR-6670 SENAO Wireless-N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 Rp 561,000 LAN, 1USB - ETR-9350 SENAO Wireless-A/B/G/N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 Rp 883,000 LAN Up To 600Mbps - ESR-7750 SENAO Wireless-N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN Up Rp 699,000 To 300Mbps - ESR-9850 SENAO Wireless-N Router, Support WDS (Green Rp 699,000 Product) - ESR-9750 SENAO Wireless-N Router, Support WDS (Compact Rp 322,000 Size) - ESR-9753 SENAO Wireless-N AP/Client Bridge/Repeater, WDS, Rp 856,000 Gigabit - ECB-9500 SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle - EUB-9701/02 Rp 193,000 SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle - EUB-9703 Rp 147,000 SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle (2 Detachable Antenna) Rp 377,000 - EUB-9701EXT2 SENAO Wireless-N USB - EUB-9706 Rp 212,000 SENAO Wireless-N Gaming Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 Rp 1,067,000 LAN - ESR-9855 TRENDnet TRENDnet 1-port Print Server (1 Parallel) - TE100-P1P Rp 368,000 TRENDnet 1-port Print Server(1 USB) - TE100-P1U Rp 368,000 TRENDnet 3-port Print Server (2 USB 2.0,1 Parallel) Rp 607,000 TE100-P21 TRENDnet 1-port Multi-Function Print Server(1 USB) Rp 423,000 TE100-MP1UN

TRENDnet Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function Print Server (1 USB) - TEW-MP1U TRENDnet 11g Wireless 1-port Print Server (USB 2.0) TEW-P1UG TRENDnet 11g Wireless 3-port Print Server (2USB 2.0, 1 Parallel) - TEW-P21G TRENDnet SecurView Internet Camera /w MJPEG support - TV-IP110 TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Internet Camera /w MJPEG support - TV-IP110WN TRENDnet SecurView Day/Night Wireless Internet Camera /w 1-Way Audio - TV-IP121W TRENDnet SecurView Day/Night Wireless N Internet Camera /w 1-Way Audio - TV-IP121WN TRENDnet SecurView Dome PoE Internet Camera w/ 2Way Audio - TV-IP252P TRENDnet SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera - TV-IP312 TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Day/Night MPEG-4 2way Audio Internet Camera - TV-IP312WN TRENDnet SecurView Outdoor IP66 Weather-proof H.264 PoE Day/Night Internet Camera - TV-IP322P TRENDnet SecurView Advanced Pan/Tilt Internet Camera - TV-IP410 TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Advanced Pan/Tilt Internet Camera - TV-IP410WN TRENDnet SecurView Advanced Pan/Tilt Day/Night Internet Camera - TV-IP422 TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Advanced Pan/Tilt Day/Night MPEG-4 2-Way Audio Internet Camera - TVIP422WN TRENDnet 7" Wireless Internet Camera Monitor - TVM7 TRENDnet SecurView Outdoor Camera Enclosure (for TV-IP110(W) & 312(W)) - TV-H100 TRENDnet PoE Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio - TV-IP512P TRENDnet Wireless N Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio - TV-IP512WN TRENDnet Proview Megapixel PoE Internet Camera TV-IP522P TRENDnet ProView PoE Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor. - TV-IP612P TRENDnet ProView Wireless N Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor. - TVIP612WN

Rp 791,000 Rp 699,000 Rp 791,000 Rp 626,000 Rp 929,000 Rp 1,113,000 Rp 1,159,000 Rp 1,941,000 Rp 1,481,000 Rp 2,033,000 Rp 4,333,000 Rp 1,297,000 Rp 1,711,000 Rp 1,941,000 Rp 2,337,000 Rp 1,757,000 Rp 515,000 Rp 1,757,000 Rp 2,125,000 Rp 3,045,000 Rp 6,909,000 Rp 7,139,000

TRENDnet 6mm F/1.8 1/3 CS-Mount IR Lens. Support TV-IP512P/WN - TV-IR500 TRENDnet Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TVIP512P/512W - TV-H500 TRENDnet Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TVIP512P/512W /w Heater and Fan - TV-H510 TRENDnet 150Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TEW-648UB TRENDnet 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Home Router TEW-651BR TRENDnet 150Mbps Mobile Wireless N 3G Router /w rechargeable 2.5hr lithium ion battery - TEW-655BR3G TRENDnet Car Adapter (for TEW-655BR3G) - TA-CC TRENDnet 150Mbps Wireless N ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router - TEW-657BRM TRENDnet Nspeed Wireless N PCI Adapter - TEW643PI TRENDnet Nspeed Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW644UB TRENDnet High Power Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW645UB TRENDnet Mini Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-649UB TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Card - TEW-623PI TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW624UB TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N Home Router - TEW632BRP TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless Gigabit Router with USB Port - TEW-634GRU TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL Modem Router TEW-635BRM TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point - TEW638APB TRENDnet 300Mbps POE Wireless N Access Point TEW-638PAP TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router - TEW639GR TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N Home Router - TEW652BRP TRENDnet 300Mbps POE Wireless N Access Point TEW-653AP TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N Travel Router - TEW654TR TRENDnet 300Mbps Dual Band Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-664UB TRENDnet 300Mbps Dual-Band Wireless N Concurrent

Rp 561,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 267,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 221,000 Rp 147,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 156,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 359,000 Rp 745,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 423,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 607,000 Rp 331,000 Rp 929,000 Rp 423,000 Rp 350,000 Rp 745,000

Router - TEW-671BR TRENDnet 300Mbps Dual-Band Wireless N NonRp 837,000 Concurrent Gigabit Router - TEW-672GR TRENDnet 450Mbps Dual Band Wireless N USB Rp 469,000 Adapter - TEW-684UB TRENDnet 450Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router - TEWRp 975,000 691GR TRENDnet 450Mbps Wireless Access Point - TEWRp 929,000 690AP TRENDnet 450Mbps Concurrent Dual Band Wireless N Rp 1,435,000 Router - TEW-692GR TRENDnet ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router - TDM-C500 Rp 175,000 TRENDnet 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem - TFMRp 239,000 561U TRENDnet USB to HDMI Monitor Extender - TU2Rp 745,000 HDMI TRENDnet USB 2.0 to IDE/SATA Enclosure - TSERp 377,000 IS401 TRENDnet USB to Serial Converter - TU-S9 Rp 110,000 TRENDnet USB to PS/2 Converter - TU-PS2 Rp 74,000 TRENDnet USB to Parallel 1284 Converter - TU-P1284 Rp 110,000 TRENDnet Compact Wireless Presenter - TU2-P2W Rp 331,000 TRENDnet USB 2.0 Extender Cable - TU2-EX5 Rp 138,000 TRENDnet 10 Foot USB 3.0 Cable - TU3-C10 Rp 101,000 TRENDnet 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - TU3-H4 Rp 469,000 TRENDnet Network Cable Tester (TP & Coax) - TC-NT2 Rp 515,000 TRENDnet Network Probe for TC-NT2 - TC-TP1 Rp 469,000 TRENDnet RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool - TCRp 212,000 CT68 TRENDnet Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade Rp 258,000 - TC-PDT BELKIN BELKIN N1 Vision Wireless Router 4 Port Rp 1,375,000 FSD8232ak4 BELKIN N+ Wireless Router Gigabit, 1 USB Storage Rp 883,000 F5D8235sa4 BELKIN N+ Wireless ADSL Modem + Router + 1 USB Rp 1,306,000 Storage - F5D8636sa4A BELKIN N+ USB Wireless - F5D8055ak Rp 580,000 BELKIN N Wireless Eouter 4 Port - F5D8236ak4 Rp 469,000 BELKIN N Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Rp 856,000 F5D8636sa4 BELKIN N USB Wireless - F5D8053ak Rp 368,000 BELKIN N-150 Wireless Router 4 Port - F7D1301SA Rp 239,000 BELKIN N-300 Wireless Router 4 Port - F7D2301sa Rp 368,000 BELKIN N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Rp 736,000

- F6D4630ak4a BELKIN N-150 USB Wireless - F6D4050ak Rp 267,000 BELKIN G Wireless Router 4 Port - F5D7234AK4 Rp 285,000 BELKIN G Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port Rp 515,000 F5D7634sa4 BELKIN G PCI Wireless - F5D7000 Rp 212,000 BELKIN G USB Wireless - F5D7050 Rp 202,000 BELKIN Wireless 11g RANGE EXTENDER 54 Mbps Rp 580,000 F5D7132 BELKIN Skype Desktop Phone - F1PP010ENakSK Rp 1,040,000 BELKIN Wireless Skype Handset - F1PP000GNakSK Rp 1,297,000 BELKIN 1 Way TEL Protection, 2M - F9H110vidCW Rp 110,000 BELKIN 4 Way TEL Protetion , 2M - F9H410de2M Rp 175,000 BELKIN 6 Way TEL / AV Protection 2M - F9S623id2M Rp 202,000 BELKIN 7 Way AV / TEL / RJ-45 Protection 3M Rp 423,000 F9G726id3M Edimax Networking Cable & Accessories ADSL Splitter Crimping Tool Double (RJ45 & RJ11) Crimping Tool Single (RJ45) Proskit Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 TW Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 Exon Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 Crimping Tool Cat.6 TRENDnet Network Cable Tester (TP & Coax) - TC-NT2 TRENDnet Network Probe for TC-NT2 - TC-TP1 TRENDnet RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool - TC-CT68 TRENDnet Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade - TC-PDT Cable Tester Standard RJ45 & RJ11 Cable Tester RJ45 & USB A/B Cable Tester Punktal UTP & BNC (TCT-101) Cable Tester Punktal RJ45 & RJ11, BNC (TCT-141) Cable Tester Punktal RJ45 & RJ11, USB, BNC (1620) Connector RJ-11 (100 Pieces) AMP Cable UTP Cat.5e (1427287-2) AMP Cable UTP Cat.6 (1427071-6) AMP Cable STP Cat.5 (219413-2) AMP Connector RJ45 STP Outdoor (100 Pieces) AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.5 (50 Pieces) AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.5 (100 Pieces) AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.6 (100 Pieces) AMP Face Plate 1 / 2 Hole AMP Modular Jack RJ45 Cat.5e (SL Series) AMP Modular Jack RJ45 Cat.6 (SL Series) AMP TW Modular Jack RJ11

Rp 28,000 Rp 50,000 Rp 35,000 Rp 70,000 Rp 120,000 Rp 210,000 Rp 1,110,000 Rp 515,000 Rp 469,000 Rp 212,000 Rp 258,000 Rp 50,000 Rp 110,000 Rp 322,000 Rp 497,000 Rp 635,000 Rp 80,000 Rp 856,000 Rp 1,187,000 Rp 1,224,000 Rp 515,000 Rp 97,000 Rp 175,000 Rp 791,000 Rp 26,000 Rp 37,000 Rp 60,000 Rp 23,000

AMP Wire / Cable Management AMP Plugboost Cat.5 (100 Pieces) AMP Plugboost Cat.6 (100 Pieces) AMP Crimping Tool Cat.5 AMP Crimping Tool Cat.6 AMP Patch Panel 24 Port Cat.5e AMP Patch Panel 48 Port Cat.5e AMP Patch Panel 24 Port Cat.6 AMP Patch Panel 48 Port Cat.6 AMP Wallmount Enclosure Fiber AMP Punch Down Tool AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 4 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 7 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 10 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 4 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 7 Feet AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 10 Feet Belden Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1583A) Belden Cable STP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1624A) Belden Cable STP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1533R) Belden Cable UTP Cat.6e 305 Meters (7814A) Belden RG-11 (1523) Belden RG-59 (9104) Belden RG-6, 75 Ohm 305 Meters (9116s) - Coaxial For CCTV Belden Connector Cat5e (50 Pieces) Belden Connector Cat6 (50 Pieces) Belkin Cat.5e - A7L504-1000 Belkin Cat.6 - A7L704-1000 Belkin 24 Port Cat.5e Patch Panel - Support 568A & 568B installation F4P338-24-AB5 Belkin 24 Port Cat.6 Patch Panel - Support 568A & 568B installation F4P638-24-AB5 Belkin Cat.5e Keystock Jack - R6D024-AB5E-WHT Belkin Cat.6 CHNL CERT Keystone Jack - R6D024-AB6-WHT Belkin Faceplate Square 1 Port - F4E128-1-WHT Belkin Faceplate Square 2 Port - F4E128-2-WHT Belkin Connetor RJ45 Cat.5e & Cat.6 - R6G088QER-250 (Isi 250 Pieces) Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 3 Feet Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 5 Feet Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 7 Feet Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 10 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 3 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 5 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 7 Feet Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 10 Feet

Rp 156,000 Rp 193,000 Rp 193,000 Rp 828,000 Rp 2,420,000 Rp 837,000 Rp 1,555,000 Rp 1,279,000 Rp 2,401,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 37,000 Rp 46,000 Rp 51,000 Rp 55,000 Rp 66,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 856,000 Rp 1,297,000 Rp 1,978,000 Rp 1,279,000 Rp 1,720,000 Rp 690,000 Rp 708,000 Rp 74,000 Rp 285,000 Rp 708,000 Rp 1,095,000 Rp 727,000 Rp 1,044,000 Rp 37,000 Rp 55,000 Rp 26,000 Rp 26,000 Rp 432,000 Rp 41,000 Rp 46,000 Rp 48,000 Rp 51,000 Rp 60,000 Rp 64,000 Rp 69,000 Rp 74,000

LS Cable UTP Cat.5e LS Cable UTP Cat.6 LS Cable FTP Cat.5e LS Cable FTP Cat.6 LS Cable Coaxial RG6 LS Cable Coaxial RG11 LS Connector RJ-45 UTP Cat. 5e (100pcs) LS Connector RJ-45 STP Cat. 5e (100pcs) LS 90 Cat 5e Unshielded Modular Jack w/ T568A/B Label LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (1M) LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (2M) LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (3M) LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (5M) LS 24 Port Cat.5e Unshielded Patch Panel LS 48 Port Cat.5e Unshielded Patch Panel LS Connector RJ-45 UTP Cat.6 (100pcs) LS Connector RJ-45 STP Cat.6 (100pcs) LS 90 Cat 6 Unshielded Modular Jack w/ T568A/B Label LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 1M LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 2M LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 3M LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 5M LS 24 Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel w/ Wire Management LS 48 Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel w/ Wire Management LS 1-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID LS 2-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID LS 4-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID LS Punch Down Tool LS Crimping Tool Cat.5e LS Crimping Tool Cat.6 Avaya Systimax Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1061) Avaya Systimax Cable UTP Cat.6 305 Meters Gigabit (1071) Avaya Systimax Cable RG6 (SAT660BV) Cable RG59 (SAT5967BV)Avaya Systimax Avaya Systimax Cable RG11 (SAT1160BV) Datwyler Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1061) Datwyler Cable UTP Cat.5e Outdoor Rosenberger UTP Cat.5e (Germany) Panduit Crimping Tool For Cat.5e / Cat.6 (MPT5-8A) Panduit Cable Cat.5e 305 Meters (TX5500) Panduit Cable Cat.6 305 Meters Gigabit (TX6000) Panduit RJ45 Cat.5 Isi 50 Pieces (MP588L) Panduit RJ45 Cat.6 Isi 100 Pieces (SP688-C) Hyperlink Antenna Grid Parabolic 24 Dbi / 2.4Ghz - HG2424G Hyperlink Antenna Omni 15 Dbi / 2.4Ghz - HG2415 PRO Hyperlink Antenna Omni 12 Dbi / 5.8Ghz - HG5812 PRO

Rp 828,000 Rp 1,132,000 Rp 1,316,000 N/A Rp 560,000 Rp 1,360,000 Rp 130,000 Rp 440,000 Rp 33,000 Rp 33,000 Rp 33,000 Rp 42,000 Rp 48,000 Rp 742,000 Rp 1,396,000 Rp 660,000 N/A Rp 50,000 Rp 44,000 Rp 49,000 Rp 54,000 Rp 61,000 Rp 1,059,000 Rp 2,069,000 Rp 24,000 Rp 25,000 Rp 38,000 Rp 690,000 Rp 658,000 Rp 2,026,000 Rp 1,233,000 Rp 1,555,000 Rp 681,000 Rp 635,000 Rp 1,628,000 Rp 754,000 Rp 1,720,000 Rp 708,000 Rp 2,558,000 Rp 984,000 Rp 1,288,000 Rp 202,000 Rp 1,122,000 Rp 653,000 Rp 938,000 Rp 1,205,000

Kenbotong Antenna Grid 24 Dbi / 2.4Ghz - TDJ-2400 Kenbotong Antenna Grid 24 Dbi / 2.3 - 2.5Ghz - TDJ-2325 Kenbotong Antenna Grid 27 Dbi / 5.8Ghz - TDJ-5800SPL6 Kenbotong Antenna Grid 30 Dbi / 5.8Ghz - TDJ-5800SPL9 Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5e 1000ft Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5e Professional 1000ft Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5 1000ft Telebit Cable STP/FTP Cat.5 1000ft
o o o o o o

Rp 304,000 Rp 313,000 Rp 386,000 Rp 478,000 Rp 469,000 Rp 561,000 Rp 966,000 Rp 984,000

Home About Us How To Simulasi Konfirmasi Tariff JNE MEX & SPX Processor Motherboard Harddisk VGA Card Power Supply Casing LCD Optical Drive Keyboard Mouse Printer & Catridge Software & OS

o o o o o o o o o o o o o o o o o

Accessories Casing Harddisk Thermal Pasta Function Panel Cable Accessories Neon CCFL USB HUB & Card Reader TV Tuner & TV Box Webcam Gamepad, Steering, Trackman, Presenter Logitech PSP Accessories Logitech Harmony Universal Remote Digital Frame Memory Memory RAM Memory Card

Audio Speaker Headset Sound Card Cooler & Fan Flashdisk PSU UPS & Stabilizer

Networking Notebook All in one PC & PC Branded Projector

Mangga Dua Mall Lt.5 Blok C No. 95-96 2010 - EnterKompute