Sie sind auf Seite 1von 25

FS-1030D

PARTS LIST
Published in August 2005
2G6PL070
842G6120

NOTES
1. Indicate parts number and machine model when placing an order.
e.g.

Parts Number

Parts Name

Machine Model

Cycle

Quantity

302G680050

COVER FRONT ASSY

FS-1030D

60Hz / 50Hz

2. Service calls and freight will be charged separately.


3. Symbols in the "Parts Number" column.
Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the assembly appearing immediately above them.
e.g.

Parts Number

Parts Name

Parts Number

Parts Name

302G680050

COVER FRONT ASSY

302G604010

COVER FRONT

5MVX422DN005

HINGE FRONT L

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assembly with "" appearing immediately above them.
e.g.

Parts Number

Parts Name

Parts Number

Parts Name

2FM68291

SOLENOID REGIST ASSY

302G644020

SOLENOID REGIST

5MVS217SN002

PAD SOLENOID

Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts and the parts without "'" can not be supplied.

CONTENTS
FIG. 1

Covers.........................................................................2

FIG. 2

Upper Frame Unit I......................................................4

FIG. 3

Upper Frame Unit II.....................................................6

FIG. 4

Process Unit................................................................8

FIG. 5

Drive Unit ..................................................................10

FIG. 6

Paper Feed Unit / LSU ..............................................12

FIG. 7

Fuser Unit .................................................................14

FIG. 8

Paper Cassette .........................................................16

FIG. 9

Duplex Unit ...............................................................18

FIG. 10 Packing Assemblies ..................................................20


INDEX ...................................................................21

-1-

FIG. 1 Covers

2G6

103

27

15

10

12

26
5

13

6
A02

14

12

13

7
102

11

14

A03

2
29

101

A04

101

20

A05

16

17

A06

A01
102

25

23

28
22

19
18

21

24

-2-

FIG. 1 Covers
SP

Ref.
No.

 A01
1
2
3
 A02
 A02

4

5
6
6
 A03

7
8
9
10

11

12
13
14

15
 A04
16
17
18
 A05
19
20

21

22

23
 A06
24

25

26

27

28

29

2G6

Part.No.
302G680050
302G604010
5MVX422DN005
5MVX422DN006
302G680030
302G680040
2FM04070
2FM04130
302G604020
302G604040
2FM68200
2FM02210
2FM02420
2FM04031
2FM04050
2FM04060
2FM04090
2FM04100
2FM04150
2FM04160
302G680060
2FM04010
302FM04121
302G602060
5AAY3010E+51
5MVL421CB001
5MVX643AC001
5MVX322SN002
5MVX444SH001
5MVX444SH002
5AAY3010E+47
5MMX761LD002
5MVB773CH001
2FM04020
2FM04140
5MMT263SN012++R
5MVB851SH003

Alternative.
2G680050
2G604010
2A804080
2A804090
2G680030
2G680040
5MVX761CH002
5MVX541SH001
2G604020
2G604040
5MVM274DN002
5MMT630SN003
5MVB886CH014
5MVB832SH001
5MVX322DK001
5MVS625LD002
5MMW166LD012
5MVM163DN005
5MVS211KF074
2G680060
2FM04121
2G602060
2A868600
2A824020
2A824060
2A824030
2A824040
2A824050
2A868540
2A804510
2A804010
5MVX666SH006
2D903100
2A804020

Description
COVER FRONT ASSY
COVER FRONT
HINGE FRONT L
HINGE FRONT R
LID TOP ASSY
LID TOP ASSY
STOPPER FD
TRAY FD SUB
LID TOP
LID TOP
COVER TOP ASSY
PULLEY MID
SHAFT PULLEY
COVER TOP
COVER FD
ACTUATOR PAPER
DISCHARGER FD
SPRING PULLEY A
CAP SPRING
SHEET FD
COVER RIGHT ASSY
COVER RIGHT
HOLDER PANEL
SEAL COVER B
GUIDE LED KIT
SHEET LED
GUIDE LED
LEVER BUTTON
BUTTON A
BUTTON B
COVER DIMM ASSY
PLATE SHIELD
COVER DIMM
COVER LEFT
TRAY LGL
SCREW OP
COVER REAR SIDE

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SP

1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103

Part.No.
7BB300308H
7BB300308H
B1B74100

Alternative.
BB018160
BB018160

Description
+BIND TAP-TITE B SCREW 3X8
+BIND TAP-TITE B SCREW 3X8
+BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Ref.
No.

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

-3-

Quantity
120 230

FIG. 2 Upper Frame Unit I

2G6

22

25

104

21

A02

19

102

20

104

26
45
102

22

18

23
24

103

17

44

16

9
10
11

12

15

29

46

105

48

2
1
47
13
14
34

36

35
36

43
31

42
43

7
30

A01

101

33

41

101

37

7
38

39

A03
101

28

32

27

40
A01

-4-

39
40

FIG. 2 Upper Frame Unit I


SP




































Ref.
No.

Part.No.

1
2
3
4
5
A01
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
A02
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
A03
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
44
45
46

2FM02030
5MMX532LD005
2DC26100
2BY02010
2DC26080
2FM68310
2FM02440
5MVX211DB016
302G624010
5MVX221DB023
302G622010
5MVX221DW008
2DC16040
5MVT653DW001
5MMW341LD005
2FM02730
2FM02040
2FM02580
2FM02180
2FM68270
2FM02430
2FM02470
5MMT865SN010
5MMW261LD023
5MVG126DB025
5MVG127DB047
5MVX221DB019
5MVX221DW006
5MVM176DW001
2FM68340
2FM02450
2DC02100
2FM02050
2FM02750
5FNXGP1A73A++02
302G646070
2FM02530
2FM02420
2FM02210
5MMT766SN007
2FM02150
5MVM176DN026
5MVX111DN003
5AAVR0LL+044
2FM02170
5MVM161DW001
2FM14060
2FM14070
5MVG127DB048
2FM20080

2G6

Alternative.
5MVB883XB001
2A806210
5MMX632LD008

5MMT774SN002
2A820110
2G624010
2A816020
2G622010
2A816030
2A802050
2A802070
5MVS225KF003
5MVX821XB001
5MMW261LD064
5MVX221DN020
5MMT876SN100
5MVS622KF014
2A806050
2A806410
2A806240
2A806230
2A806420
2A806430
2A821010
5MMT774SN004
5MVB854CH001
5MVS312KF012
2DC27180
2G646070
5MMW166LD014
5MMT630SN003
5MVM274DN002
2A806020
5MVX422DB007
2A806030
2A806250
2A806010
5MVM776DN001
2A806260
5MMT876SN102
5MMT876SN103
2A816060
5MVVL731WN21

Description
FRAME BASE
CONTACT EARTH REG
CONTACT TRANSFER
CONTACT MAIN MR
GROUND PLATE SR
ROLLER MIDDLE ASSY
ROLLER MIDDLE
BUSH EXIT
PLATE EARTH GUIDE ASSY
BUSH TC L
SPRING TC L
BUSH TC R
SPRING TC R
PIN CASSETTE
SPRING PIN CASSETTE
SPACER TRANSFER
PAPER SHUTE LOW
SPRING REGIST C
BUSH REGIST C
REGIST KIT
ROLLER REGIST LOW
SHEET REGIST
ROLLER REGIST UP
SPRING REGIST R
GEAR REGIST Z13
GEAR REGIST Z20
BUSH REGIST L
BUSH REGIST R
BUSH EXIT
ROLLER EXIT UP ASSY
ROLLER EXIT UP
FILM PS LOW
FRAME FEED
SHEET GUIDE B
PT.SENSOR GP1A73AJ00/BK
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-PAPER EMPTY S03163
SPRING PULLEY C
SHAFT PULLEY
PULLEY MID
SHAFT FEED
ACTUATOR PE
BUSH FEED
RING STOPPER
ROLLER FEED ASSY
PULLEY FEED
BUSH PULLEY FEED
ROLLER TRANSFER C
ROLLER TRANSFER I
GEAR TC Z18
LABEL FUSER CAUTION

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1

SP

1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1

47
48

101
102
103
104
105

Part.No.

Alternative.

Description

5MVX721DN001
5MMW351LD006

2A802040
2A802060

LEVER INTERLOCK
SPRING INTERLOCK

7BD103060+++H01
5MBWK62955NN
5MBP2008WWLD
5MBWK4165+NN
B1B74100

BD018610
C2892950
E1120080
C2894650

E STOP RING E-3


POLY SLIDER / M6.2X9.5X0.5T PLASTC
SPRING PIN / M2 X 8 SUS-DP
POLY SLIDER / M4.1X6.5X0.25T POLY
+BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T

1
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Ref.
No.

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

-5-

Quantity
120 230
1
1

1
1

FIG. 3 Upper Frame Unit II

2G6

51

102

105

50

102

34

106

102

53

102

49
55

35

13

54

102

38

A02

104

58

56
57

104
102

102

52

104

104
104

68

37

107

69
39
104

25

27

26
104

24
16

14

16

31

21

30

22

40

33

20

32

102

42

A01

47

43

3
1

28

29

18

7
2

19

17
41

101

104

43

12

46
10
103
102

36

-6-

104

44
104

45

11
48

FIG. 3 Upper Frame Unit II


SP

























Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
A01
30
32
31
33
34
35
36
37
38
A02
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48

Part.No.
2FM02130
2FM02460
2FM02160
2FM02400
2FM02240
2FM02260
5MMT365SN003
5MMW361LD015
302G601030
302G646020
302G646030
2FM02080
2FM02410
2FM02760
2FM02340
5MMT364SN003
2FM02230
2FM02250
5MVG148DN047
5MVG138DN041
5MVG148DN046
5MVG148DN045
2FM02320
2FM02350
2FM02330
2FM68250
2FM68260
2FM02090
2FM20050
2FM68350
2FM02480
2FM02640
302G644040
302F325010
2FM02360
5MMW271LD010
302G644010
2BY28010
5MVX654SL001
302G601100
302G601090
5AAVCLTCH016
2DC06010
5AAVCLTCH031
5MVX111DN003
5MMX332LD013
5MVB663SB048
302G646060
302G601110
302G646050

2G6

Alternative.
5MVX432CB013
5MMW231LD003
5MVB223DN001
5MMX333SD003
5MVG133DN019
5MVG144DN002
2A815020
2A815010
2G601030
2G646020
2G646030
5MVX875CH001
5MMX872LD001
5MVS421KF024
5MVG132DN004
2A822130
5MVG133DN018
5MVG133DN020
2A822110
2A822100
2A822090
2A822080
5MVG144DN003
5MVG133DN022
5MVG133DN021

5MVB666CN001
5MVX651DN001
5MMW265SD001
2G644040
2F325010
5MMX776SD006
2A822140
2G644010
2BY28030
2G601100
2G601090
2A806120
5SNSP0015035
2FM06040
2A806250
2A806750
2A822200
2G646060
2G601110
2G646050

Description
ACTUATOR REGIST
SPRING ACTUATOR
HOLDER ACTUATOR
PLATE EARTH BRUSH
GEAR MID Z25S
GEAR MID Z37S
PIN CONTACT BIAS
SPRING PIN BIAS
P.W.BOARD ASSY (BIAS)
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-BIAS S03158
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-BIAS2 S03159
COVER PWB
PLATE EARTH DU
SHEET FRAME
GEAR Z23
PIN DRIVE
GEAR Z24S
GEAR Z21H-Z21S
GEAR Z34S
GEAR FREE Z25S
GEAR FREE Z40H
GEAR Z38H
GEAR FD Z31
GEAR Z22
GEAR Z28
GEAR CLUTCH ASSY A
GEAR CLUTCH ASSY B
HOLDER GEAR CLUTCH
LEVER SOLENOID
SOLENOID ASSY
SP LEVER SOLENOID
PIN ASSY
SOLENOID DU
STUD SCREW M3
PLATE CONTROLLER
SPRING FREE
SOLENOID FEED
BOX CONTROLLER
GUIDE OPTION SLOT
P.W.BOARD ASSY (MAIN WITH DIMM)
P.W.BOARD ASSY DIMM
CLUTCH REGIST
CLUTCH FEED
CLUTCH MPF
RING STOPPER
PLATE EARTH MPF
COVER CORD
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-MAIN S03162
P.W.BOARD ASSY ENGINE(SP)
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-M.MOT S03161

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1

SP








Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Ref.
No.

Part.No.

Alternative.

Description

49
50
51
52
53
54
55
55
56
57
58

5MVX322SB020
302G644050
2FM02660
302G645030
5MMX773SL001
5MVS765KF001
302G645010
302G645020
2FM02680
5MMS664SX001
5MMT263SN012++R

2A820300
2G644050
5MMS662AX001
2G645030
2A827030
2A827060
2G645010
2G645020
5MVS329RN004
2BY28020
2D903100

ACTUATOR FUSER B
FAN COOLING
SEAL FAN
TRANS ASSY
PLATE SW REG
SHEET SW REG
SWITCHING REGULATOR(E)
SWITCHING REGULATOR(U)
PAD PWB
PLATE OPTION
SCREW OP

101
102
103
104
105
106
107

7BB300308H
B1B74100
7BB100305H
5MBTPB3006TW++R
5MBWG40854LD
5MBTPB4006TW++R
5MBSPP3010NN

BB018160

+BIND TAP-TITE B SCREW 3X8


+BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW 3X05
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 CRFREE S-T
OT.LOCK WASHER / M4X8.5X0.4T SUS-DP
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 6 CRFREE S-T
PAN HEAD SCREW(+) / M3 X 10 S-NI

BB018180
B1A53060
CP003020
B1A54060
2DW03010

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

-7-

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

FIG. 4 Process Unit

2G6

A01

-8-

FIG. 4 Process Unit


SP

Ref.
No.

 A01

1

Part.No.
302G693010
5PLPWCTAPKX

2G6
Alternative.
2G693010
2FM93120

Description
PU-120 PROCESS UNIT
MC-41 MCH ASSY

Quantity
120 230
1
1

1
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

-9-

FIG. 5 Drive Unit

2G6

102

12
102

11

13
A01

10
14

102

103

15
103

101

3
4
1

A02
6

16

101

103

7
8
101
101

- 10 -

FIG. 5 Drive Unit


SP

Ref.
No.

 A01
1

2

3
 A02
4
5

6

7
8
9

10

11

12

13

14

15
16

Part.No.
302G693030
2DC22020
2DC22030
2FM02220
2FM68291
302G644020
5MVS217SN002
302G631010
302G644030
302G646140
5MMX521LD005
5MVG137DN029
5MVG138DN042
5MVG148DN044
5MVG168DN017
5MVG169DN032
5MVG169DN033
M2108800

2G6
Alternative.
2G693030

5MVG144DN001
2G644020
2A806280
2G631010
2G644030
2G646140
2A822150
2A822180
2A822170
2A822050
2A822030
2A822060
2A822070

Description
DR-120 DRIVE UNIT
MOUNT MACHINE DRIVE
GEAR 48/21
GEAR Z36H-Z21H-Z34S
SOLENOID REGIST ASSY
SOLENOID REGIST
PAD SOLENOID
MOTOR MAIN
SOLENOID MPF
CONN.CORD ASSY M.MOT-PF S03170
PLATE EARTH DRUM
GEAR Z21H
GEAR Z24H
GEAR Z40H
GEAR Z68H-Z21H
GEAR Z95H-Z21H
GEAR Z53H
SPACER,KGPS-3.5S(KITAGAWA)

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

SP

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Ref.
No.
101
102
103

Part.No.
7BB100305H
5MBWL5280+NN
B1B74100

Alternative.
BB018180
C2891080

Description
+BIND TAP-TITE S SCREW 3X05
POLY CUT WASHER / M5.2X8.0X0.25T
+BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

- 11 -

Quantity
120 230

FIG. 6 Paper Feed Unit / LSU

2G6

45
105

48

43

33
37

103

105

47

41

36
31

42

101

49
30

29

39
101

28

20

21

44
38

22

22
20

25
102

35
104

26

20
23

10

27

34

32

18

40

101

50

24

A03
14

11
6
16

13
12
15
17

A02
46

A01

19

101

19

- 12 -

FIG. 6 Paper Feed Unit / LSU


SP

Ref.
No.

 A01
1
2
3
 A02
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 A03
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

19

20

21

22
23
24

25

26
27
28
29
30

31

32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

41

42
43
44
45

46
47

Part.No.
2BP00050
5MVB872SH028
5MVX751SH001
5MVX861SH004
302FM00022
2FM06030
5MVB872SH019
5MVG137DN032
5MVS616XN002
5MVX752SH002
5MVX752SH003
5MVX852CB003
7BB302305H
2FM68300
2FM02710
5MVS416XN001
5MVS431TX001
5MVX522DB004
2FM02060
5MMW261LD038
2FM02100
5MVS228RB019
5MVX111DN003
5AAVR0LL+045
5MVM176DN026
5MMT766SN008
5MVX221DN014
5MVX432DB010
5FNXGP1A73A++02
302G646110
2FM02670
2FM02070
5MMW261LD036
302GM01200
302GM01190
302G646040
302G646010
2DC13040
2DC13030
5MMX221LD024
2DC02040
2DC13020
5MMW341LD006
302G601050
302G693020
302DC26071
2DC26110
302FV12080
5MVS312KF011
302G602020

2G6

Alternative.

2BP06040
2A806740
2A806730
2FM00022
5MMW261LD065
2A806661
2A806720
2A806680
2A806700
2A806710
2A806670
BB018540
5MVS422KF010
2A806560
2A806760
2A806550
5MVB866CH036
2A806570
5MVX843SC002
2A802500
2A806250
2A806510
2A806030
2A806530
2A806620
2A806600
2DC27180
2G646110
5MVS222KF021
5MVB854CH002
2A814570
2GM01200
2GM01190
2G646040
2G646010

2A813030

2A813050
2G601050
2G693020
2DC26071
2FV12080
2A806480
2G602020

Description
COVER MPF ASSY
COVER MPF
TRAY MPF B
TRAY MPF A
BASE MPF ASSY
SPRING BOTTOM MPF
BASE MPF
GEAR MPF
PAD BOTTOM MPF
GUIDE MPF R
GUIDE MPF L
BOTTOM PLATE MPF
+TP TAP-TITE B SCREWM3X5(CRFREE)
SEPARATOR MPF ASSY
SPACER PAD
PAD SEPARATOR MPF
TAPE SEPARATOR
SEPARATOR MPF
GUIDE TURN B
SPRING SEPA MPF
PAPER CHUTE UP
FOOT
RING STOPPER
ROLLER MPF ASSY
BUSH FEED
SHAFT MPF
CAM MPF R
ACTUATOR MPF
PT.SENSOR GP1A73AJ00/BK
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-MMOT
SEAL MP FEED
HOLDER MP FEED
SPRING TE SENSOR
TE SENSOR ASSY
FULL SENSOR ASSY
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-LSU S03160
CONN.CORD ASSY MAIN-LSU S03157
SPRING FULL SENSOR
MIRROR LSU
SPRING MIRROR
FRAME MIDDLE
SHUTTER LSU
SPRING SHUTTER LSU
P.W.BOARD ASSY (LED)
LK-120 LASER SCANNER UNIT
SHIELD LSU
PLATE EARTH LSU
LABEL LASER CAUTION
SHEET GUIDE
SEAL SCANNER A

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

SP

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Ref.
No.
48
49
50

101
102
103
104
105

Part.No.
302G602030
302G602040
302G602050

B1B74100
5MBP2008WWLD
B1B74100
7BB302308H
B1B73100

Alternative.
2G602030
2G602040
2G602050

E1120080
BB018120

Description
SEAL SCANNER B
SEAL SCANNER C
SEAL COVER A

+BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T


SPRING PIN / M2 X 8 SUS-DP
+BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T
+TP TAP-TITE B SCREW 3X08
+BIND TAP-TITE B SCREW M3X10

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

- 13 -

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1

1
1
1

FIG. 7 Fuser Unit

2G6

17
13

103

14

103

20
18
103

10
A01

101

15

11

18
19

16

28

29

21

102

103

9
6

22

24
26

23

25
12
5
102

27

102

1
2

- 14 -

FIG. 7 Fuser Unit


SP

Ref.
No.

 A01
 A01

1
2
3

4
5
6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

17
18
19
19
20

21

22

23
24

25

26
27
28

29

Part.No.
302FM93012
302FM93022
2FM20041
5MMW261LD017
2FM20011
5MVG127DN070
5MMX665LD004
2FM20031
2DC20010
2BY20070
2DC20060
5MVX211DB016
2FM20090
5MVG137DN031
5MVM188XN016
5MMT876AX002
5MVM188XN015
302A820161
2FM27020
2FM27030
5MMS111SL002
302G646120
302G646130
2FM02190
302G625000
5MMW261LD055
5AAVSEPRT015
5MMW601LD011
5MVM273DB005
5EYFFQ16001++01
2FM20060
2FM20020
5MVG148XN009

2G6
Alternative.
2FM93012
2FM93022
5MVX752CB001
2A820520
5MVB876KB001
2A820190
2A820280
5MVX632KB001
5MVX221XN004
2A820110
5MMT774SN005
2A820170
2A820131
2BY20010
2A820120
2A820161
5HZPB2413120102
5HZPB1216320102
2BY20050
2G646120
2G646130
5MVX532DN004
2G625000
2A820350
2A820360
2A820260
2A820100
2BY20020
5MMX632LD009
5MVB863KB005
2A820180

Description
FK-101(E) FUSER UNIT(E)
FK-101(U) FUSER UNIT(U)
ACTUATOR FUSER A
SPRING ACTUATOR
FRAME FUSER LOW
GEAR IDLE Z18
PLATE EARTH FUSER
GUIDE FUSER LOW
SPRING PRESS ROLLER
BUSH PRESS
ROLLER PRESS
BUSH EXIT
ROLLER EXIT LOW
GEAR EXIT Z23
BUSH HEAT L
ROLLER HEAT
BUSH HEAT R
GEAR HEAT Z33
HEATER LAMP E
HEATER LAMP U
NUT FUSER A
CONN.CORD ASSY PWS-HEAT(E) S03168
CONN.CORD ASSY PWS-HEAT(U) S03169
GUIDE CHANGE
THERMISTOR FUSER
SPRING SEPARATOR
SEPARATOR ASSY
SPRING PULLEY
PULLEY EXIT
THERMOSTAT 250V 160
HOLDER LAMP
FRAME FUSER UP
GEAR IDLE Z34

Quantity
120 230

SP

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Part.No.

101
102
103

7BD103060+++H01
5MBSP43006NW++R
7BB300312H

Alternative.
BD018610
B4A03060
BB018170

Description
E STOP RING E-3
TP HEAD SCREW(+) / M3 X 6 DRFREE
+BIND TAP-TITE B SCREW 3X12

3
1
2
1
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Ref.
No.

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

- 15 -

Quantity
120 230

FIG. 8 Paper Cassette

2G6

A02
17
11
18

10
8

9
13

14
20
16
3

21

22
2
15

19

12

1
A01

15
2

- 16 -

FIG. 8 Paper Cassette


SP

Ref.
No.

 A01
 A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

8

8
9

10
11

11
12
13
14
15
 A02
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Part.No.
302FM93140
2FM93100
5MVB886SH063
5MMW251LD045
5MVX431DW002
5MVX431DW001
5MVX541DG003
2FM06010
2FM06020
302FM06060
5MMW251LD044
5MVG127DN071
5MMW251LD047
302G680070
2FM68320
5MMP141LD003
5MMW171LD006
5MVL311KF003
5MVS315CN001
5AAVB0T0M009
5MMS856SL001
5MVS616XN001
5MVX882SH002
2DC07010
5MVX541DG002
2DC07020
5MMP141LD002

2G6
Alternative.
2FM93140
2A807010
2A807140
2A807131
2A807121
2A807161
5MVX765SH004
5MVX765SH005
2FM06060
2A800120
2A807050
2A807110
2G680070
2A807520
2A807530
2A807550
2A807910
2A806920
2A807170
2A807080
2A807060
2A807191
2A807510

Description
CT-101(A4) CASSETTE ASSY A4
CT-101(LTR) CASSETTE ASSY LTR
BASE CASSETTE
SPRING LOCK
LOCK CASSETTE L
LOCK CASSETTE R
LEVER SIDE
GUIDE SIDE L
GUIDE SIDE R
SPRING CASSETTE
SPRING CASSETTE
GEAR CASSETTE
SPRING SEPARATOR C
SEPARATOR PAPER ASSY
SEPARATOR PAPER ASSY
PLATE STOPPER
SPRING STOPPER
SHEET CASSETTE
SPACER CASSETTE
BOTTOM CASSETTE KIT
PLATE BOTTOM
PAD BOTTOM
BOTTOM CASSETTE
STOPPER PAPER
LEVER REAR
POSITIONING FOLIO PAPER
PLATE SIDE GUIDE

Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

- 17 -

FIG. 9 Duplex Unit

2G6

16

18

18

20 22

21
21
22
20

17
2
3

A01

13
15
12

15

13

14

11

7
8
3

5
12
9

4
10

- 18 -

19

FIG. 9 Duplex Unit


SP

Ref.
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
A01
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Part.No.
2FM02390
2FM21050
2FM02690
2FM21010
2FM21020
2FM02420
2FM02210
2FM02510
2FM02520
5MVX111DN003
2FM02380
2FM02140
5MBCK9560XSC
2FM02500
2FM21030
2FM68240
2FM02110
2FM02120
2FM02200
2FM02420
2FM02600
2FM04100
2FM04150

2G6
Alternative.
5MMX876SD005
5MVX173DN001
5MVX221DG002
5MVX861XB001
5MML821SD009
5MMT630SN003
5MVM274DN002
5MMW166SD002
5MMW166SD003
2A806250
5MMX876SD004
5MVM786XB001
D4103700
5MMW176SD002
5MVM276DN017
5MVB874SH021
5MVB874SH022
5MVX321DN025
5MMT630SN003
5MVM274DN003
5MMW166LD012
5MVM163DN005

Description
COVER DU B
COLLER DU
LEVER DU
HOLDER DU
STAY DU
SHAFT PULLEY
PULLEY MID
SPRING HOLDER L
SPRING HOLDER R
RING STOPPER
COVER DU A
BUSH DU
C STOP RING
SPRING DU R
STOPPER BUSH
REAR COVER ASSY
COVER REAR
GUIDE FD
LOCK FD
SHAFT PULLEY
PULLEY MID B
SPRING PULLEY A
CAP SPRING

Quantity
120 230
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2

1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

- 19 -

FIG. 10 Packing Assemblies


Ref.
SP
No.

Part.No.

1
2

302G680080
5KKF656260B4




2G6

Alternative.
2G680080
2A878111

Description
PACKING ASSY
POLY BAG

Quantity
120 230
1
1

1
1

Parts with "" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the


assembly appearing immediately above them.
Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

Parts with " " are component parts or sub-assembly with ""
appearing immediately above them.

- 20 -

INDEX
SP
























2G6
Part.No.

2BP00050
2BY02010
2BY20070
2BY28010
2DC02040
2DC02100
2DC06010
2DC07010
2DC07020
2DC13020
2DC13030
2DC13040
2DC16040
2DC20010
2DC20060
2DC22020
2DC22030
2DC26080
2DC26100
2DC26110
2FM02030
2FM02040
2FM02050
2FM02060
2FM02070
2FM02080
2FM02090
2FM02100
2FM02110
2FM02120
2FM02130
2FM02140
2FM02150
2FM02160
2FM02170
2FM02180
2FM02190
2FM02200
2FM02210
2FM02220
2FM02230
2FM02240
2FM02250
2FM02260
2FM02320
2FM02330
2FM02340
2FM02350
2FM02360
2FM02380

Alternative.

5MMX632LD008
5MVX221XN004

5SNSP0015035

5MVB883XB001
5MVX821XB001
5MVB854CH001
5MVB866CH036
5MVB854CH002
5MVX875CH001
5MVB666CN001
5MVX843SC002
5MVB874SH021
5MVB874SH022
5MVX432CB013
5MVM786XB001
5MVX422DB007
5MVB223DN001
5MVM776DN001
5MVX221DN020
5MVX532DN004
5MVX321DN025
5MVM274DN002
5MVG144DN001
5MVG133DN018
5MVG133DN019
5MVG133DN020
5MVG144DN002
5MVG144DN003
5MVG133DN021
5MVG132DN004
5MVG133DN022
5MMX776SD006
5MMX876SD004

Description
COVER MPF ASSY
CONTACT MAIN MR
BUSH PRESS
BOX CONTROLLER
FRAME MIDDLE
FILM PS LOW
CLUTCH FEED
STOPPER PAPER
POSITIONING FOLIO PAPER
SHUTTER LSU
MIRROR LSU
SPRING FULL SENSOR
SPRING TC R
SPRING PRESS ROLLER
ROLLER PRESS
MOUNT MACHINE DRIVE
GEAR 48/21
GROUND PLATE SR
CONTACT TRANSFER
PLATE EARTH LSU
FRAME BASE
PAPER SHUTE LOW
FRAME FEED
GUIDE TURN B
HOLDER MP FEED
COVER PWB
HOLDER GEAR CLUTCH
PAPER CHUTE UP
COVER REAR
GUIDE FD
ACTUATOR REGIST
BUSH DU
ACTUATOR PE
HOLDER ACTUATOR
PULLEY FEED
BUSH REGIST C
GUIDE CHANGE
LOCK FD
PULLEY MID
GEAR Z36H-Z21H-Z34S
GEAR Z24S
GEAR MID Z25S
GEAR Z21H-Z21S
GEAR MID Z37S
GEAR FD Z31
GEAR Z28
GEAR Z23
GEAR Z22
PLATE CONTROLLER
COVER DU A

Fig.No.
6
2
7
3
6
2
3
8
8
6
6
6
2
7
7
5
5
2
2
6
2
2
2
6
6
3
3
6
9
9
3
9
2
3
2
2
7
9
1,2,9
5
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
9

SP


















Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

- 21 -

Part.No.
2FM02390
2FM02400
2FM02410
2FM02420
2FM02430
2FM02440
2FM02450
2FM02460
2FM02470
2FM02480
2FM02500
2FM02510
2FM02520
2FM02530
2FM02580
2FM02600
2FM02640
2FM02660
2FM02670
2FM02680
2FM02690
2FM02710
2FM02730
2FM02750
2FM02760
2FM04010
2FM04020
2FM04031
2FM04050
2FM04060
2FM04070
2FM04090
2FM04100
2FM04130
2FM04140
2FM04150
2FM04160
2FM06010
2FM06020
2FM06030
2FM14060
2FM14070
2FM20011
2FM20020
2FM20031
2FM20041
2FM20050
2FM20060
2FM20080
2FM20090

Alternative.
5MMX876SD005
5MMX333SD003
5MMX872LD001
5MMT630SN003
5MMT876SN100
5MMT774SN002
5MMT774SN004
5MMW231LD003
5MVS622KF014
5MMW265SD001
5MMW176SD002
5MMW166SD002
5MMW166SD003
5MMW166LD014
5MMW261LD064
5MVM274DN003
5MMS662AX001
5MVS222KF021
5MVS329RN004
5MVX221DG002
5MVS422KF010
5MVS225KF003
5MVS312KF012
5MVS421KF024
5MVB886CH014
5MVB832SH001
5MVX322DK001
5MVX761CH002
5MVS625LD002
5MMW166LD012
5MVX541SH001
5MVX666SH006
5MVM163DN005
5MVS211KF074
5MVX765SH004
5MVX765SH005
5MMW261LD065
5MMT876SN102
5MMT876SN103
5MVB876KB001
5MVB863KB005
5MVX632KB001
5MVX752CB001
5MVX651DN001
5MMX632LD009
5MVVL731WN21
5MMT774SN005

Description
COVER DU B
PLATE EARTH BRUSH
PLATE EARTH DU
SHAFT PULLEY
ROLLER REGIST LOW
ROLLER MIDDLE
ROLLER EXIT UP
SPRING ACTUATOR
SHEET REGIST
SP LEVER SOLENOID
SPRING DU R
SPRING HOLDER L
SPRING HOLDER R
SPRING PULLEY C
SPRING REGIST C
PULLEY MID B
PIN ASSY
SEAL FAN
SEAL MP FEED
PAD PWB
LEVER DU
SPACER PAD
SPACER TRANSFER
SHEET GUIDE B
SHEET FRAME
COVER RIGHT
COVER LEFT
COVER TOP
COVER FD
ACTUATOR PAPER
STOPPER FD
DISCHARGER FD
SPRING PULLEY A
TRAY FD SUB
TRAY LGL
CAP SPRING
SHEET FD
GUIDE SIDE L
GUIDE SIDE R
SPRING BOTTOM MPF
ROLLER TRANSFER C
ROLLER TRANSFER I
FRAME FUSER LOW
FRAME FUSER UP
GUIDE FUSER LOW
ACTUATOR FUSER A
LEVER SOLENOID
HOLDER LAMP
LABEL FUSER CAUTION
ROLLER EXIT LOW

Fig.No.
9
3
3
1,2,9
2
2
2
3
2
3
9
9
9
2
2
9
3
3
6
3
9
6
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1,9
1
1
1,9
1
8
8
6
2
2
7
7
7
7
3
7
2
7

2G6
SP


































Part.No.
2FM21010
2FM21020
2FM21030
2FM21050
2FM27020
2FM27030
2FM68200
2FM68240
2FM68250
2FM68260
2FM68270
2FM68291
2FM68300
2FM68310
2FM68320
2FM68340
2FM68350
2FM93101
302A820161
302DC26071
302F325010
302FM00022
302FM04121
302FM06060
302FM93012
302FM93022
302FM93140
302FV12080
302G601030
302G601050
302G601090
302G601100
302G601110
302G602020
302G602030
302G602040
302G602050
302G602060
302G604010
302G604020
302G604040
302G622010
302G624010
302G625000
302G631010
302G644010
302G644020
302G644030
302G644040
302G644050

Alternative.
5MVX861XB001
5MML821SD009
5MVM276DN017
5MVX173DN001
5HZPB2413120102
5HZPB1216320102

2A820161
2DC26071
2F325010
2FM00022
2FM04121
2FM06060
2FM93012
2FM93022
2FM93140
2FV12080
2G601030
2G601050
2G601090
2G601100
2G601110
2G602020
2G602030
2G602040
2G602050
2G602060
2G604010
2G604020
2G604040
2G622010
2G624010
2G625000
2G631010
2G644010
2G644020
2G644030
2G644040
2G644050

Description
HOLDER DU
STAY DU
STOPPER BUSH
COLLER DU
HEATER LAMP E
HEATER LAMP U
COVER TOP ASSY
REAR COVER ASSY
GEAR CLUTCH ASSY A
GEAR CLUTCH ASSY B
REGIST KIT
SOLENOID REGIST ASSY
SEPARATOR MPF ASSY
ROLLER MIDDLE ASSY
SEPARATOR PAPER ASSY
ROLLER EXIT UP ASSY
SOLENOID ASSY
CT-101(LTR) CASSETTE ASSY LTR
GEAR HEAT Z33
SHIELD LSU
STUD SCREW M3
BASE MPF ASSY
HOLDER PANEL
SPRING CASSETTE
FK-101(E) FUSER UNIT(E)
FK-101(U) FUSER UNIT(U)
CT-101(A4) CASSETTE ASSY A4
LABEL LASER CAUTION
P.W.BOARD ASSY (BIAS)
P.W.BOARD ASSY (LED)
P.W.BOARD ASSY DIMM
P.W.BOARD ASSY (MAIN WITH DIMM)
P.W.BOARD ASSY ENGINE(SP)
SEAL SCANNER A
SEAL SCANNER B
SEAL SCANNER C
SEAL COVER A
SEAL COVER B
COVER FRONT
LID TOP
LID TOP
SPRING TC L
PLATE EARTH GUIDE ASSY
THERMISTOR FUSER
MOTOR MAIN
SOLENOID FEED
SOLENOID REGIST
SOLENOID MPF
SOLENOID DU
FAN COOLING

Fig.No.
9
9
9
9
7
7
1
9
3
3
2
5
6
2
8
2
3
8
7
6
3
6
1
8
7
7
8
6
3
6
3
3
3
6
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
2
2
7
5
3
5
5
3
3

SP

Part.No.





302G645010
302G645020
302G645030
302G646010
302G646020
302G646030
302G646040
302G646050
302G646060
302G646070
302G646110
302G646120
302G646130
302G646140
302G680030
302G680040
302G680050
302G680060
302G680070
302G680080
302G693010
302G693020
302G693030
302GM01190
302GM01200
5AAVB0T0M009
5AAVCLTCH016
5AAVCLTCH031
5AAVR0LL+044
5AAVR0LL+045
5AAVSEPRT015
5AAY3010E+47
5AAY3010E+51
5EYFFQ16001++01
5FNXGP1A73A++02
5KKF656260B4
5MBCK9560XSC
5MMP141LD002
5MMP141LD003
5MMS111SL002
5MMS664SX001
5MMS856SL001
5MMT263SN012++R
5MMT364SN003
5MMT365SN003
5MMT766SN007
5MMT766SN008
5MMT865SN010
5MMT876AX002
5MMW171LD006



























Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

- 22 -

Alternative.
2G645010
2G645020
2G645030
2G646010
2G646020
2G646030
2G646040
2G646050
2G646060
2G646070
2G646110
2G646120
2G646130
2G646140
2G680030
2G680040
2G680050
2G680060
2G680070
2G680080
2G693010
2G693020
2G693030
2GM01190
2GM01200
2A806920
2A806120
2FM06040
2A806010
2A806510
2A820360
2A868540
2A868600
2BY20020
2DC27180
2A878111
D4103700
2A807510
2A807520
2BY20050
2BY28020
2A807170
2D903100
2A822130
2A815020
2A806020
2A806530
2A806050
2BY20010
2A807530

Description
SWITCHING REGULATOR(E)
SWITCHING REGULATOR(U)
TRANS ASSY
CONN.CORD ASSY MAIN-LSU S03157
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-BIAS S03158
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-BIAS2 S03159
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-LSU S03160
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-M.MOT S03161
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-MAIN S03162
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-PAPER EMPTY S03163
CONN.CORD ASSY ENGINE-MMOT
CONN.CORD ASSY PWS-HEAT(E) S03168
CONN.CORD ASSY PWS-HEAT(U) S03169
CONN.CORD ASSY M.MOT-PF S03170
LID TOP ASSY
LID TOP ASSY
COVER FRONT ASSY
COVER RIGHT ASSY
SEPARATOR PAPER ASSY
PACKING ASSY
PU-120 PROCESS UNIT
LK-120 LASER SCANNER UNIT
DR-120 DRIVE UNIT
FULL SENSOR ASSY
TE SENSOR ASSY
BOTTOM CASSETTE KIT
CLUTCH REGIST
CLUTCH MPF
ROLLER FEED ASSY
ROLLER MPF ASSY
SEPARATOR ASSY
COVER DIMM ASSY
GUIDE LED KIT
THERMOSTAT 250V 160
PT.SENSOR GP1A73AJ00/BK
POLY BAG
C STOP RING
PLATE SIDE GUIDE
PLATE STOPPER
NUT FUSER A
PLATE OPTION
PLATE BOTTOM
SCREW OP
PIN DRIVE
PIN CONTACT BIAS
SHAFT FEED
SHAFT MPF
ROLLER REGIST UP
ROLLER HEAT
SPRING STOPPER

Fig.No.
3
3
3
6
3
3
6
3
3
2
6
7
7
5
1
1
1
1
8
10
4
6
5
6
6
8
3
3
2
6
7
1
1
7
2,6
10
9
8
8
7
3
8
1,3
3
3
2
6
2
7
8

2G6
SP




























Part.No.
5MMW251LD044
5MMW251LD045
5MMW251LD047
5MMW261LD017
5MMW261LD023
5MMW261LD036
5MMW261LD038
5MMW261LD055
5MMW271LD010
5MMW341LD005
5MMW341LD006
5MMW351LD006
5MMW361LD015
5MMW601LD011
5MMX221LD024
5MMX332LD013
5MMX521LD005
5MMX532LD005
5MMX665LD004
5MMX761LD002
5MMX773SL001
5MVB663SB048
5MVB773CH001
5MVB851SH003
5MVB872SH019
5MVB872SH028
5MVB886SH063
5MVG126DB025
5MVG127DB047
5MVG127DB048
5MVG127DN070
5MVG127DN071
5MVG137DN029
5MVG137DN031
5MVG137DN032
5MVG138DN041
5MVG138DN042
5MVG148DN044
5MVG148DN045
5MVG148DN046
5MVG148DN047
5MVG148XN009
5MVG168DN017
5MVG169DN032
5MVG169DN033
5MVL311KF003
5MVL421CB001
5MVM161DW001
5MVM176DN026
5MVM176DW001

Alternative.
2A800120
2A807140
2A807110
2A820520
2A806410
2A814570
2A806570
2A820350
2A822140
2A802070
2A813050
2A802060
2A815010
2A820260
2A813030
2A806750
2A822150
2A806210
2A820280
2A804510
2A827030
2A822200
2A804010
2A804020
2A806661
2BP06040
2A807010
2A806240
2A806230
2A816060
2A820190
2A807050
2A822180
2A820170
2A806720
2A822100
2A822170
2A822050
2A822080
2A822090
2A822110
2A820180
2A822030
2A822060
2A822070
2A807550
2A824020
2A806260
2A806030
2A821010

Description
SPRING CASSETTE
SPRING LOCK
SPRING SEPARATOR C
SPRING ACTUATOR
SPRING REGIST R
SPRING TE SENSOR
SPRING SEPA MPF
SPRING SEPARATOR
SPRING FREE
SPRING PIN CASSETTE
SPRING SHUTTER LSU
SPRING INTERLOCK
SPRING PIN BIAS
SPRING PULLEY
SPRING MIRROR
PLATE EARTH MPF
PLATE EARTH DRUM
CONTACT EARTH REG
PLATE EARTH FUSER
PLATE SHIELD
PLATE SW REG
COVER CORD
COVER DIMM
COVER REAR SIDE
BASE MPF
COVER MPF
BASE CASSETTE
GEAR REGIST Z13
GEAR REGIST Z20
GEAR TC Z18
GEAR IDLE Z18
GEAR CASSETTE
GEAR Z21H
GEAR EXIT Z23
GEAR MPF
GEAR FREE Z25S
GEAR Z24H
GEAR Z40H
GEAR Z38H
GEAR FREE Z40H
GEAR Z34S
GEAR IDLE Z34
GEAR Z68H-Z21H
GEAR Z95H-Z21H
GEAR Z53H
SHEET CASSETTE
SHEET LED
BUSH PULLEY FEED
BUSH FEED
BUSH EXIT

Fig.No.
8
8
8
7
2
6
6
7
3
2
6
2
3
7
6
3
5
2
7
1
3
3
1
1
6
6
8
2
2
2
7
8
5
7
6
3
5
5
3
3
3
7
5
5
5
8
1
2
2,6
2

SP


















Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.

- 23 -

Part.No.
5MVM188XN015
5MVM188XN016
5MVM273DB005
5MVS217SN002
5MVS228RB019
5MVS312KF011
5MVS315CN001
5MVS416XN001
5MVS431TX001
5MVS616XN001
5MVS616XN002
5MVS765KF001
5MVT653DW001
5MVX111DN003
5MVX211DB016
5MVX221DB019
5MVX221DB023
5MVX221DN014
5MVX221DW006
5MVX221DW008
5MVX322SB020
5MVX322SN002
5MVX422DN005
5MVX422DN006
5MVX431DW001
5MVX431DW002
5MVX432DB010
5MVX444SH001
5MVX444SH002
5MVX522DB004
5MVX541DG002
5MVX541DG003
5MVX643AC001
5MVX654SL001
5MVX721DN001
5MVX751SH001
5MVX752SH002
5MVX752SH003
5MVX852CB003
5MVX861SH004
5MVX882SH002
5PLPWCTAPKX
7BB302305H
M2108800

Alternative.
2A820120
2A820131
2A820100
2A806280
2A802500
2A806480
2A807910
2A806560
2A806760
2A807080
2A806680
2A827060
2A802050
2A806250
2A820110
2A806420
2A816020
2A806620
2A806430
2A816030
2A820300
2A824030
2A804080
2A804090
2A807121
2A807131
2A806600
2A824040
2A824050
2A806550
2A807191
2A807161
2A824060
2BY28030
2A802040
2A806740
2A806700
2A806710
2A806670
2A806730
2A807060
2FM93120
BB018540

Description
BUSH HEAT R
BUSH HEAT L
PULLEY EXIT
PAD SOLENOID
FOOT
SHEET GUIDE
SPACER CASSETTE
PAD SEPARATOR MPF
TAPE SEPARATOR
PAD BOTTOM
PAD BOTTOM MPF
SHEET SW REG
PIN CASSETTE
RING STOPPER
BUSH EXIT
BUSH REGIST L
BUSH TC L
CAM MPF R
BUSH REGIST R
BUSH TC R
ACTUATOR FUSER B
LEVER BUTTON
HINGE FRONT L
HINGE FRONT R
LOCK CASSETTE R
LOCK CASSETTE L
ACTUATOR MPF
BUTTON A
BUTTON B
SEPARATOR MPF
LEVER REAR
LEVER SIDE
GUIDE LED
GUIDE OPTION SLOT
LEVER INTERLOCK
TRAY MPF B
GUIDE MPF R
GUIDE MPF L
BOTTOM PLATE MPF
TRAY MPF A
BOTTOM CASSETTE
MC-41 MCH ASSY
+TP TAP-TITE B SCREWM3X5(CRFREE)
SPACER,KGPS-3.5S(KITAGAWA)

Fig.No.
7
7
7
5
6
6
8
6
6
8
6
3
2
2,3,6,9
2,7
2
2
6
2
2
3
1
1
1
8
8
6
1
1
6
8
8
1
3
2
6
6
6
6
6
8
4
6
5