Sie sind auf Seite 1von 55
[…] ty

.o rg

way when the actual deed was done. In United States v. William No. 99-1157, Judge Flaum

Copy provided courtesy of: ProtectOurLiberty.org

108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

voters and to our Secretary of State in an attempt to prove he is a qualified Presidential Candidate for the 2012 general election and in an attempt to defraud the United States of America. 6. Plaintiffs Motion to Show Cause and Affidavit Alleged With Sufficient Certainty Under the Washington State Supreme Court Rules of Procedure, pleadings are primarily

asserted. 21 RCW 29A.68.030 provides that "no statement of contest may be dismissed for want of form if the particular causes of contest are alleged with sufficient certainty." 22

In re Election Contest Filed by Coday ( 497 156 Wn.2d 485, March 2006) the Washington State Supreme Court stated that, "Sufficient certainty" is not defined in the statute, nor have we had occasion to define that particular term. However, in previous election contest cases, this court