Sie sind auf Seite 1von 35

SERVICE

IPL, 233 RJ, 2009-01

233RJ
Spare parts
Ersatzteile
Pices dtaches
Reserve onderdelen
Repuestos
Reservdelar

HIPL200906

233RJ
GEAR

3
11
4
10
5
6
7

8
13
12
14

15

16

17

18

Page A
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

233RJ
Article
537 33 32-02
503 20 15-01
503 20 14-12
503 20 07-25
738 21 99-00
738 21 99-02
735 31 11-00
735 31 25-10
738 21 98-00
503 20 07-12
725 23 70-51
503 93 55-01
503 25 24-01
735 31 28-10
537 23 49-01
537 29 26-01
537 28 56-01
503 85 63-01

GEAR
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Notes

Screw M5x12
Screw M5x25

Kit
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Screw M5x12
Screw M6x20
1
1
15

233RJ
Tube & Shaft

1
3

Page B
Position
1
2
3
4
5

233RJ
Article
525 31 37-01
525 31 38-01
544 33 08-01
521 82 21-01
516 11 33-01

TUBE & SHAFT


Quantity
1
1
1
1
1

Notes

Kit

233RJ
Handlebar

Page C
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6

233RJ
Article
503 87 19-01
503 94 03-01
502 19 71-01
725 23 76-51
503 99 78-01
521 51 79-01

HANDLEBAR
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
3

Notes

Kit

233RJ
Throttle Handle

3
8

10
11

5
11

13

12

Page D
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

233RJ
Article
522 52 38-01
503 71 82-01
503 21 66-18
544 23 84-01
544 23 85-01
503 96 14-01
503 91 81-01
544 10 08-01
503 87 79-01
503 87 80-01
544 10 17-01
544 21 10-01
522 44 88-01

THROTTLE HANDLE
Quantity
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

Notes

Kit
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

233RJ
Clutch

12
11
11
2

6
5

10
9
13

16

14
15
14
15
17

16
18

18

Page E
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

233RJ
Article
521 61 68-01
521 75 51-01
521 75 52-01
521 76 82-01
521 76 83-01
521 76 85-01
521 60 98-01
506 60 99-01
521 77 08-01
516 12 41-01
506 61 62-01
506 61 61-01
521 34 79-01
516 20 79-01
516 20 78-01
521 34 66-01
521 34 67-01
505 05 44-01

CLUTCH
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
2
2
2
1
2

Notes

Kit
1
1, 2
1, 2
1, 2
1, 2
1
1
1
1

233RJ
Ignition

5
5

10

Page F
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

233RJ
Article
521 75 56-01
516 97 01-01
521 61 00-01
521 73 95-01
506 61 66-01
506 61 12-01
521 75 38-01
506 61 59-01
505 04 15-01
521 76 93-01

IGNITION
Quantity
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

Notes

Kit
1
1
1

233RJ
Cylinder Cover

1
2

Page G
Position
1
2
3

233RJ
Article
510 17 23-01
506 61 65-01
522 78 04-01

CYLINDER COVER
Quantity
1
2
1

Notes

Kit

233RJ
Muffler

Page H
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

233RJ
Article
521 61 78-01
506 61 56-01
506 61 63-01
521 61 53-01
521 61 52-01
521 61 54-01
506 61 61-01

MUFFLER
Quantity
1
1
2
1
1
2
2

Notes

Kit
1

233RJ
Starter

11

2
3
10
5
Together

10

6
7

Page J
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

233RJ
Article
525 31 33-01
505 30 19-01
505 30 25-01
505 30 26-01
505 30 18-01
521 34 28-01
505 30 22-01
521 61 79-01
506 61 65-01
522 78 02-01
505 30 43-01

STARTER
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1

Notes

Kit
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

233RJ
Tank

12

4
7
9
8
5

10

11

11

11

Page K
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

233RJ
Article
525 31 35-01
506 67 10-01
506 61 72-01
506 61 54-01
506 61 53-01
506 61 67-01
521 61 66-01
506 61 13-01
525 31 36-01
510 17 26-01
521 86 14-01
506 61 37-01

TANK
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

Notes

Kit
1
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1
1
1

233RJ
Intake

2
10

11

6
5

14

13

12

Page L
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

233RJ
Article
510 17 24-01
521 74 11-01
521 75 44-01
506 61 63-01
521 74 09-01
521 75 01-01
521 76 05-01
521 60 50-01
525 31 29-01
505 31 60-01
521 75 50-01
505 04 04-01
525 31 26-01
525 31 27-01

INTAKE
Quantity
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1

Notes

Kit

8
8
8

233RJ
Cylinder & Piston

5
5
3
6

10
9

11

12

13

16

12

14

15

14

Page M
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

233RJ
Article
525 31 25-01
521 75 48-01
506 61 60-01
506 61 51-01
506 61 61-01
525 31 32-01
521 51 56-01
521 61 45-01
521 61 48-01
521 61 47-01
521 75 54-01
520 96 50-01
521 80 05-01
516 43 72-01
520 96 53-01
525 31 28-01

CYLINDER & PISTON


Quantity
1
1
4
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1

Notes

Kit

233RJ
Crankshaft

1
2
3
4

Page N
Position
1
2
3
4
5

233RJ
Article
516 43 72-01
520 96 53-01
521 61 60-01
521 52 10-01
506 61 07-01

CRANKSHAFT
Quantity
2
1
1
2
1

Notes

Kit

233RJ
Crankcase

4
5
4

Page P
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6

233RJ
Article
521 61 55-01
506 61 62-01
521 61 56-01
516 12 58-01
505 29 67-01
506 61 57-01

CRANKCASE
Quantity
1
3
1
2
1
1

Notes

Kit

10

233RJ
Carburettor

11
12
13
9
15

16
17

4
1

5
7

14

Page Q
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

233RJ
Article
525 31 29-01
525 31 30-01
506 61 31-01
525 31 31-01
506 61 32-01
506 61 33-01
506 61 27-01
506 61 25-01
506 61 35-01
506 61 28-01
506 61 69-01
506 61 26-01
505 30 82-01
506 61 34-01
506 61 70-01
505 30 75-01
521 52 49-01

CARBURETTOR
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1

Notes

Kit
1
1,2
1,2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

233RJ
ACCESSORIES

9
8

6
7
10

Page R
Position
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

233RJ
Article
506 68 61-01
521 17 61-01
516 15 38-01
537 31 29-01
537 21 62-01
501 19 22-01
503 97 64-01
531 00 92-48
503 89 01-01
537 21 62-01

ACCESSORIES
Quantity
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Notes

Kit

233RJ
Accessories

Page S
Position
1
2
3

233RJ
Article
503 93 42-02
503 21 07-16
503 79 88-01

ACCESSORIES
Quantity
1
1
1

Notes

Kit