Sie sind auf Seite 1von 183

Return

VM 1500
GrabenVibrationswalze Vibratory trench roller Rouleau vibrant pour tranches Vibrocompactador para zanjas

Ersatzteilliste Parts Catalog Liste de pieces de rechange Lista de repuestos 05731/28220B

Ausgabe : Edition : Edition : Edicion :

Mrz March Mars Marzo

2006 2006 2006 2006

Gltig ab WerkNr. Valid from serial no. Valable a de no. de constr. Valida a de no. de serie

JCB 16 011 00

1102 D / PD

Erkrather Strae 343 . 40231 Dsseldorf P.O. Box 23 01 49 . 40087 Dsseldorf Germany Telefon 0211 9866 343 Telefax 0211 9866 555

VM 1500 1

Inhaltsverzeichnis

1. Unterteil Unterteil, kpl. 850 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vibrator, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Unterteil, kpl. 630 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fahrmotor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fahrmotor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 12 . . . . . 16 . . . . 110 . . . . 114 . . . . 118

2. Oberteil Oberteil . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Motorhaube, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Abdeckhaube, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Abschalteinheit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ventileinbau, kpl. (Handsteuerung) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ventileinbau, kpl. (Fernsteuerung) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Steuerblock . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Rcklauffilter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Motoraufbau, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Drehzahlverstellung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Absttzung Khler . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Luftfilter, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kraftstoffleitungen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pumpenanbau . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Geberdose, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kurbelgehuse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Zylinderkopf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Getriebegehuse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Zylinderkopfdeckel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hauptlager Gehuse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . lwanne . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Nockenwelle, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kolben und Kurbelwelle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Schwungradgehuse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . KraftstoffNockenwelle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Motorabstellung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Einspritzpumpe, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Einspritzpumpe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Regler . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . DrehzahlReglerplatte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dsenhalter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kraftstoffpumpe, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lichtmaschine, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lichtmaschine . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Anlasser, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . ldruckschalter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Wasserflansch und Thermostat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Wasserpumpe, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lfterrrad . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 22 . . . . . 26 . . . . . 28 . . . . 212 . . . . 214 . . . . 216 . . . . 218 . . . . 220 . . . . 222 . . . . 224 . . . . 226 . . . . 228 . . . . 230 . . . . 234 . . . . 236 . . . . 238 . . . . 242 . . . . 244 . . . . 248 . . . . 250 . . . . 252 . . . . 254 . . . . 256 . . . . 260 . . . . 262 . . . . 264 . . . . 266 . . . . 268 . . . . 272 . . . . 274 . . . . 276 . . . . 280 . . . . 282 . . . . 284 . . . . 286 . . . . 288 . . . . 290 . . . . 292 . . . . 294

VM 1500 2
Ventile und Kipphebel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 296 Einlakrmmer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 298 Khler, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . 2100 3. Elektrik Elektrik . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 32 Elektrik Armaturenblech Handsteuerung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 34 Elektrik Armaturenblech Fernsteuerung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 38 4. Hydraulik Fahrantrieb . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Transportgang . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vibrationsantrieb . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Saugleitungen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bremsleitungen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lecklleitungen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . HydraulikMestellen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VentilblockBremse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 42 . . . . 410 . . . . 414 . . . . 422 . . . . 424 . . . . 430 . . . . 432 . . . . 436

5. Beschilderung Beschilderung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 52

VM 1500 3

Table of content

1. Lower section Lower section, cpl. 850 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vibrator, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lower section, cpl. 630 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hydro motor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hydro motor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 12 . . . . . 16 . . . . 110 . . . . 114 . . . . 118

2. Upper section Upper section . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Engine hood, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Cover, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Switching device . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Control system, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Control system, cpl. (Control system) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Control block . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Return flow filter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Structure motor, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Speed control . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . SupportCooler . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Air cleaner, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fuel pipe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pump mounting . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Shifting unit, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Crankcase . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Cylinder head . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assy case . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Head cover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Main bearing, housing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Oil pan . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Camshaft, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Piston and crankshaft . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Flywheel housing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fuelcamshaft . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Solenoidstop . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Injection pump, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Injection pump . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Governor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Speed control plate . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Nozzle holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fuel pump, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Generator, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Generator . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Starter, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Oil switch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Water flange and thermostat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Water pump, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fan wheel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 22 . . . . . 26 . . . . . 28 . . . . 212 . . . . 214 . . . . 216 . . . . 218 . . . . 220 . . . . 222 . . . . 224 . . . . 226 . . . . 228 . . . . 230 . . . . 234 . . . . 236 . . . . 238 . . . . 242 . . . . 244 . . . . 248 . . . . 250 . . . . 252 . . . . 254 . . . . 256 . . . . 260 . . . . 262 . . . . 264 . . . . 266 . . . . 268 . . . . 272 . . . . 274 . . . . 276 . . . . 280 . . . . 282 . . . . 284 . . . . 286 . . . . 288 . . . . 290 . . . . 292 . . . . 294

VM 1500 4
Valve and rocker lever . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 296 Intake elbow . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 298 Cooler, cpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . 2100 3. Elektric Elektric . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 32 Elektric Instrument panel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 34 Elektric Instrument panel Control system . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 38 4. Hydraulic Propulsion . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Transport speed . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Drive . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Suction lines . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Brake lines . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Leakage oil lines . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hydraulic measuring points . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Valve bloc brake . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 42 . . . . 410 . . . . 414 . . . . 422 . . . . 424 . . . . 430 . . . . 432 . . . . 436

5. Decals Decals . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 52

VM 1500 5

Table des matires

1. Partie infrieure Partie infrieure, compl. 850 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vibrant, kpl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Partie infrieure, compl. 630 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hydromoteur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hydromoteur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 12 . . . . . 16 . . . . 110 . . . . 114 . . . . 118

2. Partei suprieure Partei suprieure . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Capot de moteur, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Capot de recouvrement, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Organe de manoeuvre . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Commande, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Commande, compl. (Teleguidage) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bloc de commande . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Filtre de retour . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Moteur structure, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Rglage de vitesse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . SupportRadiateur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Filtre d air, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tuyau de carburant . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Montage pompe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Appareil de manoeuvre, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Crter del cigefial . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Culata . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carcasa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tapa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Conjinete principal, carcasa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Cubeta de aceite . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Arbol de levas, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pistn y arbol del cigeal . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carcasa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carburantearbol de levas . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Parar el motor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bomba de inyeccin, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bomba de inyeccin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Reduccin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Regulador placa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sujetador de tobera . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bomba de carburante, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Generador, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Generador . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Starter, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pulsador . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Brida y thermostat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bomba de aqua, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Rodera de ventilador . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 22 . . . . . 26 . . . . . 28 . . . . 212 . . . . 214 . . . . 216 . . . . 218 . . . . 220 . . . . 222 . . . . 224 . . . . 226 . . . . 228 . . . . 230 . . . . 234 . . . . 236 . . . . 238 . . . . 242 . . . . 244 . . . . 248 . . . . 250 . . . . 252 . . . . 254 . . . . 256 . . . . 260 . . . . 262 . . . . 264 . . . . 266 . . . . 268 . . . . 272 . . . . 274 . . . . 276 . . . . 280 . . . . 282 . . . . 284 . . . . 286 . . . . 288 . . . . 290 . . . . 292 . . . . 294

VM 1500 6
Vlvula y balancn . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 296 Cado de aspiracn . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 298 Refrigerador, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . 2100 3. Elektrique Elektrique . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 32 Elektrique Tableau de bord . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 34 Elektrique Tableau de bord Teleguidage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 38 4. Hydraulique Propulsion . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vitesse de transport . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mchanisme moteur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Conduites d aspiration . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Conduite frein . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Conduite huile de fuite . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Points de masure de installation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bloc de valvesfrein . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 42 . . . . 410 . . . . 414 . . . . 422 . . . . 424 . . . . 430 . . . . 432 . . . . 436

5. Symbole Symbole . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 52

VM 1500 7
Tabla de materias

1. Parte inferior Parte inferior, compl. 850 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vibrator, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Parte inferior, compl. 630 mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hidromotor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hidromotor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 12 . . . . . 16 . . . . 110 . . . . 114 . . . . 118

2. Parte superior Parte superior . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Capota de motor, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Capota de cubierta, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dispositivo de mando . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mando, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mando, compl. (Telemando) . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bloque de mando . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fitro de retroceso . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Motor estructura, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Regulacin de revoluciones . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . ApoyoRefrigerador . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Filtro de aire, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tubera de carburante . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Incorporacin bomba . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Conjunto de maniobra, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carter moteur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Culasse . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Couvreculbuteurs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Palier principal, carter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carter dhuile . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Arbre cames, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Piston et vilebrequin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Carburantarbre cames . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Solenoide d arret . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pompe dinjection, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pompe dinjection . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Rgulateur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Commande de ralenti accelere . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Support de tuyre . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pompe de carburant, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Gnratrice, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Gnratrice . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dmarreur, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Interrupteur de pression . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bride et thermostat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pompe eau, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Roue de ventilateur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 22 . . . . . 26 . . . . . 28 . . . . 212 . . . . 214 . . . . 216 . . . . 218 . . . . 220 . . . . 222 . . . . 224 . . . . 226 . . . . 228 . . . . 230 . . . . 234 . . . . 236 . . . . 238 . . . . 242 . . . . 244 . . . . 248 . . . . 250 . . . . 252 . . . . 254 . . . . 256 . . . . 260 . . . . 262 . . . . 264 . . . . 266 . . . . 268 . . . . 272 . . . . 274 . . . . 276 . . . . 280 . . . . 282 . . . . 284 . . . . 286 . . . . 288 . . . . 290 . . . . 292 . . . . 294

VM 1500 8
Soupapes et culbuteurs . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 296 Coude dadmission . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . 298 Radiateur, compl. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . 2100 3. Elektrica Electrica . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 32 Electrica Tablero de instrumentos . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 34 Electrica Tablero de instrumentos Telemando . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 38 4. Hydrulica Propulsin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Velocidad de transport . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Accionamiento . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Conductos de aspiracin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tubera freno . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tubera aceite de fuga . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Puntos de medicin hidraulicos . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bloque de vlvulasfreno . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

VM VM VM VM VM VM VM VM

1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500 1500

. . . . . 42 . . . . 410 . . . . 414 . . . . 422 . . . . 424 . . . . 430 . . . . 432 . . . . 436

5. Smbole Smbole . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . VM 1500 . . . . . 52

VM 1500 10
ERLUTERUNGEN Angaben bei Ersatzteilbestellungen Zur richtigen und schnellen Belieferung mit Ersatzteilen sind folgende Angaben erforderlich: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Typ und Werknummer des Gertes fr welches das Ersatzteil bentigt wird. Nummer und Ausgabe der Ersatzteilliste aus der die Bestellung herausgelesen wurde. Listenseite, Pos., Stckzahl, Bestell Nr. und Benennung des gewnschten Ersatzteiles. Gewnschte Versandart, z. B. Post, Luftfracht, Express. Genaue Versandadresse, wenn erforderlich mit Post und Bahnstation. : : : : : VM 1500 JCB 16 011 00 05731/28220B Mrz 2006 VM 1500 12 Benennung Steg, kpl. Sechskantschraube

Bestellbeispiel: Fr Gertetyp Werknummer aus Ersatzteilliste Ausgabe Listenseite Pos. 1 10 Stck 1 24

BestellNr. 05731/10100 02021/12030

EXPLANATIONS Particulars for spare parts orders The following information is needed to ensure correct and prompt supply of spare parts: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Model and serial number of the machine for which you need the spare parts. Number and edition of spare parts list from which you took the Part No. List page , Item, Quantity, Part No. and Designation of requested spare part. Requested mode of dispatch, e. g. mail airfreight, express. Exact shipping address, if necessary indicate local post office and/or railway station. VM 1500 JCB 16 011 00 05731/28220B March 2006 VM 1500 12 Designation Path, cpl. Hexagon screw

Example for ordering: For machine model : Serial number : Spare parts list no. : Edition : List page : Item 1 10 Piece 1 24

Part No. 05731/10100 02021/12030

VM 1500 9
EXPLICATIONS Donnes indiquer lors de vos commandes de pices dtaches Afin de permettre une livrasion rapide et correcte des pices de rechanges nous avons besoin des donnes suivantes: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Modle et no. de construction de la machine pour laquelle ces pices sont commandes. Numro et dition de la liste de pices de rechange ayant servi l tablissement de cette commande. Page de liste, Rep. , Quantit, Rfrence et Dsignation de la pices de rechange demante. Mode d expdition souhait: par ex. par la post, par avion, par express. Adresse exacte du destinataire, le cas chant celle de la gare postale. : : : : : VM 1500 JCB 16 011 00 05731/28220B Mars 2006 VM 1500 12

Exemble de commande: Pour le modle de machine No. de construction No. de la liste de pices de rechange dition Page de liste Rep. 1 10 Pice 1 24 Rfrence 05731/10100 02021/12030

Dsignation Sentier, compl. Vis tte hexagonal

EXPLICACIONES Datos para pedidos de repuestos Para suministrar los repuestos correcta y rpidamente, necesitamos los siguientes datos: 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Tipo y nmero de serie de la mquina, para la cual se necesita el repuesto. Nmero y edicin de la lista de repuestos, de la cual se ha obtenido el pedido. Pgina de lista, Pos. , Candidad, No. de Pedido y Designacin del repuesto deseado. Tipo de expedicin deseado, p. ej. correo, flete areo, expreso. Direccin exacta, en caso necesario con estacin postal y de ferrocarril. : : : : : VM 1500 JCB 16 011 00 05731/28220B Marzo 2006 VM 1500 12 Designacin Pasadera, compl. Tonillo de cabeza hexagonal

Ejemblo de pedido: Para tipo de mquina Nmero de serie De la lista de repuestos Edicin Pgina de lista Pos. 1 10 Pieza 1 24

No. de Pedido 05731/10100 02021/12030

VM 1500 11
Unterteil, kpl. 850 mm 85731/10000

26 22 20 1 20 31 32 30 25 5 22 24 21 22 23 9 33 34 13 14 11 16 22 26

8 11 16 13 12

11

10 7

VM 1500 12
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/10000

Unterteil, kpl. 850 mm Partie infrieure, compl. 850 mm 1 Steg, kpl. Sentier, compl. Bandage, 400 mm Bandage, 400 mm Vibrator, kpl. Vibrant, compl. Abstreifer 400 mm Racleur 400 mm Fahrmotor Hydromoteur Fahrmotor Hydromoteur Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sicherungsscheibe Rondelle darrt Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Gummipuffer Amortisseur en caoutchouc Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Spanncheibe Rondelle Fangbandklemme Pince Fangband Band pour fixation Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal

Lower section, cpl. 850 mm Parte inferior, compl. 850 mm Path, cpl. Pasadera, compl. Drum shell, 400 mm Bandaje, 400 mm Vibrator, cpl. Vibrator, compl. Scraper 400 mm Rascador 400 mm Hydro motor Hidromotor Hydro motor Hidromotor Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Lock washer Arandela de seguridad Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Rubber pad Amortiguador de goma Security nut Tuerca seguridad Washer Arandela Clamp Abrazadera Mounting band Banda para fijacin Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal M12x60 DIN933 VM12 DIN980 M16x50 DIN912 M16x40 DIN933 VM1500 114 VM1500 16

05731/10100

05731/10200

85731/10500

05731/10600

05731/10700

05731/10800

VM1500 118

10

02021/12030

24

M12x30 DIN933

11

02200/00066

88

12

02021/16040

28

13

02200/00067

36

14

02027/16050

16

02020/12040

32

M12x40 DIN933

20

02622/06046

21

02118/31200

22

02208/00112

16

12 DIN6796

23

05731/20050

24

05731/01051

25

02021/12060

26

02021/12025

M12x25 DIN933

VM 1500 13
Unterteil, kpl. 850 mm 85731/10000

26 22 20 1 20 31 32 30 25 5 22 24 21 22 23 9 33 34 13 14 11 16 22 26

8 11 16 13 12

11

10 7

VM 1500 14
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

30

05731/10150

Sttze Support Gummipuffer Amortisseur en caoutchouc Scheibe Rondelle Spanncheibe Rondelle Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal

Support Apoyo Rubber pad Amortiguador de goma Washer Arandela Washer Arandela Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal 12 DIN6796

31

02622/21020

32

02202/51300

33

02208/00112

34

02021/12025

M12x25 DIN933

VM 1500 15
Vibrator, kpl. 85731/10500

14

15 2 12

24

21 4

16

13

21 15 14 20

3 5 23 10 11 1 18

17

19

6 22

VM 1500 16
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/10500

Vibrator, kpl. Vibrant, compl. 1 Vibrationsdeckel, offen Couvercle, ouvert Vibrationsdeckel Couvercle Vibratorwelle Arbre dexcitateur Rttlergehuse Carter Kupplungsscheibe Disque daccouplement Schutzbgel Etrier de protection Zylinderstift Goupille cylindrique ORing Bague O ORing Bague O Verschluschraube Bouchon filet Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Sicherungsscheibe Rondelle darrt Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zahnradmotor Moteur engrenage ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Zylinderrollenlager Roulement rouleaux cylindriques Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique

Vibrator, cpl. Vibrator, compl. Cover, open Tapa, abierto Cover Tapa Exciter shaft Arbol del excitador Housing Carcasa Coupling disc Disco de acoplamiento Protective structure Arco de protecctin Parallel pin Pasador cilndrico Oring Anillo O Oring Anillo O Screw plug Tapn roscado Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Lock washer Arandela de seguridad Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Gear wheel motor Motor de engranaje Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Cylindrical roller bearing Rodamiento de rodillos cilndricos Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico M12x40 DIN912 80x2 M8x10 DIN912 M12x35 DIN912 10x6x36 DIN6325

05731/10501

05731/10502

05731/10503

05731/10520

05731/10505

05731/10506

10

02299/10036

11

02772/26050

260x5

12

02772/23850

238x5

13

02506/21010

14

02027/12035

16

15

02200/00066

18

16

02027/08010

17

05731/10550

18

02772/08020

19

02027/08025

M8x25 DIN912

20

02201/00008

8,4 DIN125

21

02712/03161

22

02027/12040

VM 1500 17
Vibrator, kpl. 85731/10500

14

15 2 12

24

21 4

16

13

21 15 14 20

3 5 23 10 11 1 18

17

19

6 22

VM 1500 18
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

23

02302/91620

Einspannbuchse Douille de fixation Verschluschraube Bouchon filet

Clamping bushing Casquillo de sujecin Screw plug Tapn roscado

24

02506/21215

VM 1500 19
Unterteil, kpl. 630 mm 85731/10001

26 22 20 1 20 31 32 30 25 5 22 24 21 22 23 9 33 34 13 14 11 16 22 26

8 11 16 13 12

11

10 7

VM 1500 110
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/10001

Unterteil, kpl. 630 mm Partie infrieure, compl. 630 mm 1 Steg, kpl. Sentier, compl. Bandage, 300 mm Bandage, 300 mm Vibrator Vibrant Abstreifer 300 mm Racleur 300 mm Fahrmotor Hydromoteur Fahrmotor Hydromoteur Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sicherungsscheibe Rondelle darrt Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Gummipuffer Amortisseur en caoutchouc Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Scheibe Rondelle Fangbandklemme Pince Fangband Band pour fixation Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal

Lower section, cpl. 630 mm Parte inferior, compl. 630 mm Path, cpl. Pasadera, compl. Drum shell, 300 mm Bandaje, 300 mm Vibrator Vibrator Scraper 300 mm Rascador 300 mm Hydro motor Hidromotor Hydro motor Hidromotor Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Lock washer Arandela de seguridad Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Rubber pad Amortiguador de goma Security nut Tuerca seguridad Washer Arandela Clamp Abrazadera Mounting band Banda para fijacin Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal M12x60 DIN933 VM12 DIN980 M16x50 DIN912 M16x40 DIN933 VM1500 114 VM1500 16

05731/10100

05731/10250

85731/10500

05731/10650

05731/10700

05731/10800

VM1500 118

10

02021/12030

24

M12x30 DIN933

11

02200/00066

88

12

02021/16040

28

13

02200/00067

36

14

02027/16050

16

02020/12040

32

M12x40 DIN933

20

02622/06046

21

02118/31200

22

02208/00112

16

12 DIN6796

23

05731/20050

24

05731/01051

25

02021/12060

26

02021/12025

M12x25 DIN933

VM 1500 111
Unterteil, kpl. 630 mm 85731/10001

26 22 20 1 20 31 32 30 25 5 22 24 21 22 23 9 33 34 13 14 11 16 22 26

8 11 16 13 12

11

10 7

VM 1500 112
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

30

05731/10150

Sttze Support Gummipuffer Amortisseur en caoutchouc Scheibe Rondelle Spanncheibe Rondelle Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal

Support Apoyo Rubber pad Amortiguador de goma Washer Arandela Washer Arandela Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal 12 DIN6796

31

02622/21020

32

02202/51300

33

02208/00112

34

02021/12025

M12x25 DIN933

VM 1500 113
Fahrmotor 05731/10700

20

1 7,8 3

3 10 15

35

21 22 24 12 11 16 17 23

14 13 6

5 33 32

VM 1500 114
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

05731/10700

Fahrmotor Hydromoteur 1 Dichtungssatz Jeujoints Dichtungssatz Jeujoints Zylinderblock Bloc de cylindre Reparatursatz Jeu de rparation Stopfen Bouchon Dichtring Baguejoint ORing Bague O Kolben Piston Kolben Piston Deckel, kpl. Couvercle, compl. Deckel Couvercle Schraube Vis ORing Bague O Spiegel Miroir Dichtungssatz Jeujoints Stift Goupille Tellerfeder Ressort disque Deckel Couvercle Sicherungsring Bague de scurit

Hydro motor Hidromotor Sealing kit Juego de juntas Sealing kit Juego de juntas Cylinder block Bloque de cilindro Repair kit Juego de reparacin Plug Tapn Seal ring Anillo obturador Oring Anillo O Piston Pistn Piston Pistn Cover, cpl. Tapa, compl. Cover Tapa Screw Tornillo Oring Anillo O Mirror Espejo Sealing kit Juego de juntas Pin Pasador Disc spring Muelle de platillo Cover Tapa Retaining ring Anillo de seguridad incl. 1117 incl. 33,35

05731/10801

05731/10802

fr Motor gesamt

05731/10810

incl. 38

07130/21804

07140/21808

07130/21805

07130/21806

07140/21806

05731/1081 1

10

05731/10712

11

05731/10713

12

07140/28513

13

07130/21813

14

07130/21814

15

07130/21815

16

07130/21816

17

07140/28514

20

05731/10714

21

07140/28523

VM 1500 115
Fahrmotor 05731/10700

20

1 7,8 3

3 10 15

35

21 22 24 12 11 16 17 23

14 13 6

5 33 32

VM 1500 116
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

22

05731/10715

ORing Bague O Stopfen Bouchon ORing Bague O Blech Tle Dichtung Joint radial Dichtungssatz Jeujoints

Oring Anillo O Plug Tapn Oring Anillo O Plate Chapa Gasket Junta Sealing kit Juego de juntas

23

05731/10716

24

05731/10717

32

05731/10812

33

07130/21836

35

05731/10803

VM 1500 117
Fahrmotor 05731/10800

1 7,8 3

35 3 10 15

12 11 16 17 14 13 6 30 4

5 33 32 20 25 24 26 22 27 23 18

29 21

28

VM 1500 118
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

05731/10800

Fahrmotor Hydromoteur 1 Dichtungssatz Jeujoints Dichtungssatz Jeujoints Zylinderblock Bloc de cylindre Reparatursatz Jeu de rparation Stopfen Bouchon Dichtring Baguejoint ORing Bague O Kolben Piston Kolben Piston Deckel, kpl. Couvercle, compl. Deckel Couvercle Schraube Vis ORing Bague O Spiegel Miroir Dichtungssatz Jeujoints Stift Goupille Tellerfeder Ressort disque Bremse, kpl. Frien, compl. Tellerfeder Ressort disque

Hydro motor Hidromotor Sealing kit Juego de juntas Sealing kit Juego de juntas Cylinder block Bloque de cilindro Repair kit Juego de reparacin Plug Tapn Seal ring Anillo obturador Oring Anillo O Piston Pistn Piston Pistn Cover, cpl. Tapa, compl. Cover Tapa Screw Tornillo Oring Anillo O Mirror Espejo Sealing kit Juego de juntas Pin Pasador Disc spring Muelle de platillo Brake, cpl. Freno, compl. Disc spring Muelle de platillo incl. 2132 incl. 1117 incl. 33,35

05731/10801

05731/10802

fr Motor gesamt

05731/10810

incl. 38

07130/21804

07140/21808

07130/21805

07130/21806

07140/21806

05731/1081 1

10

07140/2851 1

11

07140/28512

12

07140/28513

13

07130/21813

14

07130/21814

15

07130/21815

16

07130/21816

17

07140/28514

18

07140/28515

20

07140/28517

VM 1500 119
Fahrmotor 05731/10800

1 7,8 3

35 3 10 15

12 11 16 17 14 13 6 30 4

5 33 32 20 25 24 26 22 27 23 18

29 21

28

VM 1500 120
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

21

07140/28518

Mutter Ecrou Welle Arbre ORing Bague O Scheibe Disque Sicherungsring Bague de scurit Dichtring Baguejoint Gleitbuchse Douille Klaue Crabot ORing Bague O Scheibe Disque Blech Tle Dichtung Joint radial Dichtungssatz Jeujoints

Nut Tuerca Shaft Arbol Oring Anillo O Disc Disco Retaining ring Anillo de seguridad Seal ring Anillo obturador Bushing Casquillo Clutch Embrague Oring Anillo O Disc Disco Plate Chapa Gasket Junta Sealing kit Juego de juntas

22

07140/28520

23

07140/28521

24

07140/28522

25

07140/28523

26

07140/28524

27

07140/28525

28

07140/28526

29

07140/28527

30

07140/28528

32

05731/10812

33

07130/21836

35

05731/10803

VM 1500 21
Oberteil 85731/20010 25 44 45

38 39 3

55

38 39 4

5 40

69 30 41 42 42 70 46 43

43

78 79 77 51 82

36 81 1 80 38 39 37 35

VM 1500 22
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/20010

Oberteil Partei suprieure 1 Grundplatte, kpl. Plaque de base, compl. Dieseltankdeckel, kpl. Couvercle de fermeturem, compl. Hydrauliktankdeckel Couvercle de fermeturem Ventilhaube Capot de recouvrement, compl. Ventilhaube Capot de recouvrement, compl. Motorhaube, kpl. Capot de moteur, compl. Abdeckhaube, kpl. Capot de recouvrement, compl. Abschalteinheit Organe de manoeuvre Ventileinbau, kpl. Handsteuerung Commande, compl. Ventileinbau, kpl. Fernsteuerung Commande, compl. Motoraufbau, kpl. Moteur structure, compl. Rcklauffilter Filtre de retour lstandsanzeige Indicateur de niveau dhuile 1 Saugstutzen Tubulure Ansaugfilter Filtre Stutzen Tubulure Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique

Upper section Parte superior Base plate, cpl. Placa de base, compl. Cover lid, cpl. Tapn de cierre, compl. Cover lid Tapn de cierre Cover, cpl. Capota de cubierta, compl. Cover, cpl. Capota de cubierta, compl. Engine hood, cpl. Capota de motor, compl. Cover, cpl. Capota de cubierta, compl. Switching device Dispositivo de mando Control system, cpl. Mando, compl. Control system, cpl. Mando, compl. Structure motor, cpl. Motor estructura, compl. Return flow filter Fitro de retroceso Oil level indicator Indicador de nivel de aceite Nipple Tubuladura Filter Filtro Nipple Tubuladura Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico M10x25 DIN7984 M8x20 DIN933 Handsteuerung

05731/20150

05731/20240

05731/20261

05731/20290

05731/20280

Fernsteuerung

85731/20550

VM1500 26

85731/20600

VM1500 28

85731/20700

VM1500 212

85731/20755

VM1500 214

85731/20710

VM1500 216

85731/21001

VM1500 222

25

02611/00260

VM1500 220

30

02612/00009

35

05731/22150

36

02611/00230

37

02521/01228

38

02021/08020

26

39

02208/00108

26

40

02025/10025

VM 1500 23
Oberteil 85731/20010 25 44 45

38 39 3

55

38 39 4

5 40

69 30 41 42 42 70 46 43

43

78 79 77 51 82

36 81 1 80 38 39 37 35

VM 1500 24
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

41

02021/08035

Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Spannscheibe Rondelle Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Verschluschraube Bouchon filet Tankverschlu Fermeture Gummipuffer Amortisseur en caoutchouc Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Spannscheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Sechskantmutter Ecrou hexagonal Puffer Amortisseur Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle

Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Washer Arandela Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Security nut Tuerca seguridad Screw plug Tapn roscado Closure Tapn Rubber pad Amortiguador de goma Security nut Tuerca seguridad Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal Rubber Amortiguador Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela

M8x35 DIN933

42

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

43

02200/00010

10,5 DIN7349

44

02021/10040

M10x40 DIN933

45

02208/00110

10 DIN6796

46

02118/40800

NM8 DIN985

51

02506/22215

55

04021/16021

69

02622/05025

70

02118/40800

NM8 DIN985

77

02208/00106

6 DIN6796

78

02027/16040

M16x40 DIN912

79

02110/00016

M16 DIN934

80

05731/20545

81

02020/10060

M10x60 DIN931

82

02201/00010

10,5 DIN125

VM 1500 25
Motorhaube, kpl. 85731/20510

16 17 15 25 1 7 8 5 17 18

10

2 20

11

VM 1500 26
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/20510

Motorhaube, kpl. Capot de moteur, compl. 1 Motorhaube Capot de moteur Luftfhrung Systme dadmission dair Scharnier, kpl. Charnire, compl. Gasfeder Ressort gaz Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Dmmstoffmatte Amortissement de bruit Dmmstoffmatte Amortissement de bruit Linsenflachschraube Vis Spannverschlu Fermeture ressort agrafesauter. Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Spannscheibe Rondelle Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Senkschraube Boulon tte fraise Vorhgeschlo Cadenas

Engine hood, cpl. Capota de motor, compl. Engine hood Capota de motor Air intakte system Instalacin de aspiracion de aire Hinge, cpl. Charnela, compl. Gas spring Resorte gas Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Noise damping Amortiguacion de ruido Noise damping Amortiguacion de ruido Screw Tornillo Toggle type fastener Pinzas de sujecin Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Security nut Tuerca seguridad Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado Padlock Candado M6x20 DIN912 M8x20 DIN933

05731/20560

05731/20530

05731/20540

05731/2051 1

02021/08020

02201/00008

8,4 DIN125

05731/20509

10

05731/20508

11

02099/12025

15

05731/20094

16

02027/06020

17

02208/00106

6 DIN6796

18

02118/40600

VM6 DIN985

20

02028/05010

25

02940/01001

VM 1500 27
Abdeckhaube, kpl. 05731/20600

1 13 14

21

20

11 26

12 6

16 13 27 30 34 14 15

25

28 29 31 17 18 40 41 5

VM 1500 28
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/20600

Abdeckhaube, kpl. Capot de recouvrement, compl. 1 Abdeckhaube Capot de recouvrement Gasfeder Ressort gaz Haltewinkel Support Anschraubscharnier Charnire Gummipuffer Amortisseur en caoutchouc Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Gewindeplatte Plaque Gewindeplatte Plaque Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantmutter Ecrou hexagonal Trfeststeller Dispositif darrt

Cover, cpl. Capota de cubierta, compl. Cover Capota de cubierta Gas spring Resorte gas Bracket Sujetador Hinge Charnela Rubber pad Amortiguador de goma Security nut Tuerca seguridad Washer Arandela Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Security nut Tuerca seguridad Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Plate Placa Plate Placa Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal Locking Dispositivo de fijacin M10x30 DIN933 VM8 DIN985

05731/20609

05731/20601

05731/20096

11

07225/59003

12

02622/05013

13

02118/40800

14

02201/00008

8,4 DIN125

15

02021/08025

M8x25 DIN933

16

02021/06020

M6x20 DIN933

17

02208/00106

6 DIN6796

24

02118/40600

VM6 DIN985

20

02027/08020

M8x20 DIN912

21

02027/08025

M8x25 DIN912

25

05731/20605

26

05731/20606

27

02021/10030

28

02201/00010

10,5 DIN125

29

02110/00010

M10 DIN934

30

05731/20618

VM 1500 29
Abdeckhaube, kpl. 05731/20600

1 13 14

21

20

11 26

12 6

16 13 27 30 34 14 15

25

28 29 31 17 18 40 41 5

VM 1500 210
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

31

05731/20616

Seil Corde en perlon Gleitbuchse Douille

perlon rope Cobo de perln Bushing Casquillo

700mm

34

05731/20619

VM 1500 211
Abschalteinheit 85731/20700

30 31 2 22 27 5 10

11 3 27 23

1 21 20 25 12 26 4 27 11 10 5 27 22

29 13 14

VM 1500 212
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/20700

Abschalteinheit Organe de manoeuvre 1 Frontplatte, kpl. Plaque, compl. Bgel, kpl. Etrier, compl. Feststelleiste Baguette de fixation Verstellblech Tle Scheibe Rondelle Gummifederelement Elment du ressort en caoutchouc Bride Etrier Positionsschalter Interrupteur Stopfbuchsenverschraubung Raccord de cble Leitung Conduite Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Scheibe Rondelle Scheibe Rondelle Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle

Switching device Dispositivo de mando Plate, cpl. Placa, compl. Bow, cpl. Arco, compl. Fixing bar Regleta de fijacin Plate Chapa Washer Arandela Rubber spring element Elemento de resorte de goma Bow Arco Switch Interruptor Cabletype screw connection Racor para cables Line Tubera Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Washer Arandela Washer Arandela Security nut Tuerca seguridad Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela M4x30 DIN84

05731/20650

05731/20660

05731/20670

05731/20671

05731/20666

10

05731/30112

11

05731/30111

12

08107/01107

13

08101/02061

14

07240/16201

20

02023/04030

21

02027/06016

M6x16 DIN912

22

02027/08020

M8x20 DIN912

23

02027/08025

M8x25 DIN912

25

02201/00004

4,3 DIN125

26

02200/00006

6,4 DIN7349

27

02200/00008

10

8,4 DIN7349

29

02118/30800

VM8 DIN980

30

02025/10025

M10x25 DIN7984

31

02200/00010

10,5 DIN7349

VM 1500 213
Ventileinbau, kpl. (Handsteuerung) 85731/20755

10

17 15 17 15 16 16

20

19 12 13 12 13 5 6 7 5

3 4

7 1 6

VM 1500 214
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/20755

Ventileinbau, kpl. Commande, compl. 1 Grundplatte, kpl. Plaque de base, compl. Scheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Wegeventil Soupape voies Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Spannscheibe Rondelle Lasthalteventil Soupape Steuerblock Bloc de commande Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Spannscheibe Rondelle Schaltstange Tige Schlauch Tuyau Pilzgriff Manipulateur Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle

Control system, cpl. Mando, compl. Base plate, cpl. Placa de base, compl. Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Way valve Vlvula de paso Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Overcentre valve Vlvula Control block Bloque de mando Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Rod Barra Hose Manguera Feeler Pulsador Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela

Handsteuerung

05731/20760

02200/00008

8,4 DIN7349

02025/08020

M8x20 DIN7984

05731/71380

02027/06016

M6x16 DIN912

02208/00106

6 DIN6796

05731/71350

10

05731/70260

VM1500 220

12

02027/08016

M8x16 DIN912

13

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

15

05731/20756

16

05731/20731

120mm

17

05731/20735

19

02021/12030

M12x30 DIN933

20

02208/00112

12 DIN6796

VM 1500 215
Ventileinbau, kpl. (Fernsteuerung) 85731/20710

6 12

21

20

5 13 11

10
VB1

3 4 1

VM 1500 216
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/20710

Ventileinbau, kpl. Commande, compl. 1 Grundplatte, kpl. Plaque de base, compl. Scheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Steuerblock Bloc de commande Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Steuerblock Bloc de commande Anschluplatte Plaque de connexion Magnetventil Valve aimante Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle

Control system, cpl. Mando, compl. Base plate, cpl. Placa de base, compl. Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Control block Bloque de mando Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Control block Bloque de mando Connection plate Placa de connexin Seleonoid valve Vlvula magntica Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela

Fernsteuerung

05731/20720

02200/00008

8,4 DIN7349

02025/08020

M8x20 DIN7984

05731/71120

incl. 1113

02027/05035

M5x35 DIN912

02200/00005

5,3 DIN7349

10

05731/70260

VM1500 218

11

05731/71122

12

05731/71123

13

02026/05035

M5x35DIN912

20

02021/12030

M12x30 DIN933

21

02208/00112

12 DIN6796

VM 1500 217
Steuerblock 05731/70260

4 4

1 3

VM 1500 218
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

05731/70260

Steuerblock Bloc de commande 1 Anschluplatte Plaque de connexion Magnetventil Valve aimante Magnetventil Valve aimante Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Verschluschraube Bouchon filet Verschluschraube Bouchon filet

Control block Bloque de mando Connection plate Placa de connexin Seleonoid valve Vlvula magntica Seleonoid valve Vlvula magntica Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Screw plug Tapn roscado Screw plug Tapn roscado M5x35DIN912

05731/70262

05731/70263

05731/70264

02026/05035

02506/20012

02506/20038

VM 1500 219
Rcklauffilter 02611/00260

2 4 3

6 10 11 5
15

9 12 8

VM 1500 220
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

02611/00260

Rcklauffilter Filtre de retour 1 Deckel, kpl. Couvercle, compl. Deckel Couvercle Druckfeder Ressort de pression Flachdichtung Garniture plate ORing Bague O Unterteil Partie infrieure Filterelement Cartouche filtrante Flachdichtung Garniture plate labscheider Sparateur d huile Belftungsfilter Filtre ORing Bague O labscheider, kpl. Sparateur d huile, compl. Verschluschraube Bouchon filet

Return flow filter Fitro de retroceso Cover, cpl. Tapa, compl. Cover Tapa Compression spring Resorte de compresin Gasket Junta plana Oring Anillo O Lower section Parte inferior Filter insert Cartucho filtrante Gasket Junta plana Oil separator Separador de aceite Filter Filtro Oring Anillo O Oil separator, cpl. Separador de aceite, compl. Screw plug Tapn roscado incl. 8,9 incl. 11

02611/00265

02611/00128

02611/00266

02611/00122

02611/00267

02611/00268

02611/00269

02611/00263

02611/00262

10

02611/00270

11

02611/00271

12

02611/00261

15

02506/20018

VM 1500 221
Motoraufbau, kpl. 85731/21002

10

11 6 1 30

25 9

20 21

18 15 19 17

16

5 11 10

VM 1500 222
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/21002

Motoraufbau, kpl. Moteur structure, compl. 1 Dieselmotor Moteur diesel Motorfu Protection de bords Motorfu Protection de bords Auspuffkrmmer Coude d chappement Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Stutzen Tubulure Dichtring Baguejoint Schlauch Tuyau Verschluschraube Bouchon filet Rohrschelle Collier de tuyau Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Auspuffschelle Collier de tuyau Auspuff Echappement Dichtung Garniture

Structure motor, cpl. Motor estructura, compl. Diesel engine Motor diesel Engine base Proteccin de cantos Engine base Proteccin de cantos Exhaust elbow Codo de escape Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Nipple Tubuladura Seal ring Anillo obturador Hose Manguera Screw plug Tapn roscado Pipe clip Abrazadera de tubo Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Exhaust Escape Gasket Junta M12x35 DIN933 A12x15,5 DIN7603 M10x1,25x25 DIN961 VM1500 238

07001/33002

05731/20070

05731/20071

05731/21900

10

02018/10025

16

11

02208/00110

16

10 DIN6796

15

07130/07056

16

02766/01215

17

02883/28160

330mm

18

02528/00510

19

02503/06120

20

02018/12035

21

02208/00112

12 DIN6796

25

02503/10037

30

07001/33420

30A

07001/33421

VM 1500 223
Drehzahlverstellung 85731/21100

5 7 8 6

VM 1500 224
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/21100

Drehzahlverstellung Rglage de vitesse 1 Widerlager Support Bettigungszug Cble de commande Senkschraube Boulon tte fraise Geberdose, kpl. Appareil de manoeuvre, compl. Seilzug Cble

Speed control Regulacin de revoluciones Bracket Sujetador Control cable Cable de mando Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado Shifting unit, cpl. Conjunto de maniobra, compl. Cable Cable incl. 7,8

05731/21101

05731/21105

02031/04025

M4x25 DIN7991

05731/21106

VM1500 236

05731/21107

VM 1500 225
Absttzung Khler 85731/21200

24

20 23 25

21 22

7 1 5 9 7 8

16

17

15 6

VM 1500 226
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/21200

Absttzung Khler SupportRadiateur 1 Absttzung, kpl. Support, compl. Puffer Amortisseur Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantmutter Ecrou hexagonal Sannscheibe Rondelle Khlerwinkel Equerre de retenue Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sannscheibe Rondelle Reservetankhalter Support Band Bande Verschlu Fermenture Senkschraube Boulon tte fraise Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Reservetank Rservoir carburante

SupportCooler ApoyoRefrigerador Support, cpl. Apoyo, compl. Pad Amortiguador Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal Washer Arandela Holding angle Angulo de retencin Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Tank support Apoyo Band Banda Closure Tapn Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Reserve tank Depsito de carburante M10x25 DIN7991 400mm M6x12 DIN933 M8x20 DIN933

05731/21210

02622/06040

02021/08020

02200/00008

8,4 DIN7349

02110/00008

M8 DIN934

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

15

05731/21150

16

02021/06012

17

02208/00106

6 DIN6796

20

05731/21225

21

05731/21228

22

02322/00010

23

02028/10025

24

02021/10040

M10X40 DIN933

25

05731/21220

VM 1500 227
Luftfiltereinbau 85731/21440

5 9 10

8 9 10

12 8 8 15 3 8 16 17

11

VM 1500 228
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/21440

Luftfiltereinbau Filtre d air, compl. 1 Blech, kpl. Tle, compl. Luftschlauch Tuyau Luftschlauch Tuyau Luftfilterhalter Support Schlauchschelle Collier de tuyau Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Luftfilter, kpl. Filtre d air, compl. Hauptfilter Filtre prinicpal Sicherheitselement Elment de scurit

Air cleaner, cpl. Filtro de aire, compl. Plate, cpl. Chapa, compl. Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Bracket Sujetador Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Air cleaner, cpl. Filtro de aire, compl. Main claener Filtro principal Safety element Elemento de seguridad M8x20 DIN933

05731/20219

05731/21462

05731/21463

05731/21475

02322/00059

02021/08020

10

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

11

02021/10020

M10x20 DIN933

12

02208/00110

10 DIN6796

15

05731/21466

16

05731/21469

17

05731/21470

VM 1500 229
Kraftstoffleitungen 85731/21470

6 16 25 12 13 11 4 5 4 9 17 7 8 7

17 10 16 22 16 25

16 23

16 14

15

16 16 18 13 21

26 20 19

30

16

VM 1500 230
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/21470

Kraftstoffleitungen Tuyau de carburant 2 Dichtring Baguejoint Schlauchnippel Raccord Hohlschraube Vis creuse Dichtring Baguejoint Schlauchnippel Raccord Hohlschraube Vis creuse Rohrschelle Collier de tuyau Distanzbuchse Douille d cartement Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Spannscheibe Rondelle Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Schlauchschelle Collier de tuyau Schlauchschelle Collier de tuyau Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Filterhalter Support Kraftstoffilter, kpl. Filtre carburant, compl. Filter Filtre Kraftstoffleitungsfilter Filtre carburant

Fuel pipe Tubera de carburante Seal ring Anillo obturador Nipple Boquilla Banjo bolt Tornillo Seal ring Anillo obturador Nipple Boquilla Banjo bolt Tornillo Pipe clip Abrazadera de tubo Spacer bushing Casquillo distanciador Security nut Tuerca seguridad Washer Arandela Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Bracket Sujetador Fuel filter, cpl. Filtre de carburante, compl. Filter Filtro Fuel filter Filtre de carburante incl. 21, 26 M8x30 DIN933 NM8 DIN985

02766/01215

02880/18212

02502/20408

02766/00814

02880/18208

02502/20404

10

02503/06140

11

07131/50261

12

02118/40800

13

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

14

02021/06016

M6x16 DIN933

15

02208/00106

6 DIN6796

16

02322/00809

17

02322/00807

18

02021/08030

19

05731/21471

20

07001/33415

21

07001/33009

22

07001/33255

VM 1500 231
Kraftstoffleitungen 85731/21470

6 16 25 12 13 11 4 5 4 9 17 7 8 7

17 10 16 22 16 25

16 23

16 14

15

16 16 18 13 21

26 20 19

30

16

VM 1500 232
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

23

07001/33290

Kraftstoffpumpe Pompe de carburant Kraftstoffschlauch Tuyau de carburant Filterhalter Support Rohrschelle Collier de tuyau

Fuel pump Bomba de carburante Fuel hose Manguera de carburante Bracket Sujetador Pipe clip Abrazadera de tubo

VM1500 280

25

07001/33256

26

07001/33008

30

02503/06115

VM 1500 233
Pumpenanbau 85731/21800

6 12 12 6 14

10 9 1

12

13

VM 1500 234
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/21800

Pumpenanbau Montage pompe 1 Zahnradpumpe Pompe engrenages Kupplung Embrayage Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Spannscheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle

Pump mounting Incorporacin bomba Gear pump Bomba de engranaje Clutch Embrague Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Security nut Tuerca seguridad Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela M10x35 DIN912 M10x1,25x60 DIN912

05731/20800

05731/21820

02027/11060

02027/08060

M8x60 DIN912

02118/40800

NM8 DIN985

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

10

02027/08025

M8x25 DIN912

11

02027/11020

M10x1,25x20 DIN912

12

02209/00009

13

02027/10035

14

02209/0001 1

VM 1500 235
Geberdose, kpl. 85731/21106

8 3 9 10 11 12

13

VM 1500 236
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

05731/21106

Geberdose, kpl. Appareil de manoeuvre, compl. 1 Hebel, kpl. Levier, compl. Gehuse Carter Hebelknopf Bouton de commande Mitnehmer Entraneur Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Abdeckkappe Capouchon Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Abdeckscheibe Rondelle dcartment Pascheibe Rondelle dajustage Tellerfeder Ressort disque Stopfen Bouchon

Shifting unit, cpl. Conjunto de maniobra, compl. Lever, cpl. Palanca, compl. Housing Carcasa Control butten Botn de mando Driver Tope de arrastre Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Cap Chapuchn Security nut Tuerca seguridad Spacer washer Arandela distanciador Shim ring Arandela ajuste Disc spring Muelle de platillo Plug Tapn VM6 DIN985 M6x28 DIN933 incl. 34

05731/21108

05731/21110

05731/21111

05731/21112

05731/21114

05731/21115

02118/40600

10

05731/21116

11

05731/21117

12

05731/21118

13

05731/21119

VM 1500 237
Kurbelgehuse

15 10 12 16 2 22 14

12 11 3

20

21 2 11 6

19 17

13 8 5 23 18 13 8 4

6 7

VM 1500 238
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Kurbelgehuse Carter moteur 1 07001/33010 1 Kurbelgehuse, kpl. Carter moteur, compl. Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon Zylinderstift Goupille cynindrique Zylinderstift Goupille cynindrique Zylinderstift Goupille cynindrique Rohrstift Gicleur Rohrstift Gicleur Stopfen Bouchon Stift Gicleur Welle Ambre Schraube Vis Buchse Douille

Crankcase Crter del cigefial Crankcase, cpl. Crter del cigefial, compl. Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Parallel pin Pasador cilndrico Parallel pin Pasador cilndrico Parallel pin Pasador cilndrico Pin Pasador Pin Pasador Plug Tapn Pin Pasador Shaft Arbol Screw Tornillo Bushing Casquillo incl. 221

07001/3301 1

07001/31110

07001/31111

07001/33012

07001/33013

07001/31051

07001/31053

07001/33015

10

07001/33016

11

07001/33017

12

07001/33018

13

07001/33019

14

07001/33020

15

07001/33021

16

07001/33022

17

07001/33023

18

07001/33024

19

07001/33025

VM 1500 239
Kurbelgehuse

15 10 12 16 2 22 14

12 11 3

20

21 2 11 6

19 17

13 8 5 23 18 13 8 4

6 7

VM 1500 240
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

20

07001/31063

Stopfen Bouchon Dichtungsplatte Joint ORing Bague O Ablahahn Robinet de vidage

Plug Tapn Gasket Junta Oring Anillo O Drain cock Gifro de purga

21

07001/31064

22

07001/31065

23

07001/33027

VM 1500 241
Zylinderkopf

10

7 8

9 3

5 2

11 1

3 6 6 13

VM 1500 242
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Zylinderkopf Culasse 1 07001/33030 1 Halter Support Halter Support Schraube Vis Zylinderkopf, kpl. Culasse, compl. Stopfen Bouchon Stopfen Bouchon EinlaVentilfhrung Soupape d admission AuslaVentilfhrung Soupape d chappement Stopfen Bouchon Schraube Vis Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse ORing Bague O

Cylinder head Culata Bracket Sujetador Bracket Sujetador Screw Tornillo Cylinder head, cpl. Culata, compl. Plug Tapn Plug Tapn Intake valve Vlvula de admisin Exhaust valve Vlvula de escape Plug Tapn Screw Tornillo Cylinder head gasket Junta de la culata Oring Anillo O incl. 59

07001/33031

07001/31156

07001/33032

07001/33033

07001/31111

07001/33034

07001/33035

07001/33036

10

07001/33037

14

11

07001/33038

13

07001/31065

VM 1500 243
Getriebegehuse

1 11

23 17 19 18 8 12 15 24 3 16 13 14 2 2 21 22

10 9 5 7 6

20

4 30

VM 1500 244
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Getriebegehuse Carter 1 07001/33040 1 Gehuse, kpl. Carter, compl. Stopfen Bouchon Scheibe Rondelle Verbindungsstck Raccord Feder Ressort Ventil Soupape Kugel Bille Luferlfrderpumpe Rotor de pompe huile lpumpendeckel Couvercle pompe d huile Schraube Vis Dichtung Joint Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Stehbolzen Goujon Mutter Ecrou Federring Rondelle grower

Assy case Carcasa Assy case, cpl. Carcasa, compl. Plug Tapn Washer Arandela Connection Unin Spring Resorte Valve Vlvula Ball Bola Rotoroil pump Rueda impulsadora Coveroil pump Tapabomba de aceite Screw Tornillo Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Stud Perno Nut Tuerca Spring washer Arandela de muelle incl. 210

07001/33041

07001/31416

07001/33042

07001/33043

07001/33044

07001/33045

07001/33046

07001/33047

10

07001/33048

11

07001/33049

12

07001/33050

13

07001/33051

14

07001/33052

15

07001/33053

16

07001/33054

17

07001/33055

18

07001/31426

19

07001/31069

VM 1500 245
Getriebegehuse

1 11

23 17 19 18 8 12 15 24 3 16 13 14 2 2 21 22

10 9 5 7 6

20

4 30

VM 1500 246
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

20

07001/33057

Dichtring Baguejoint ORing Bague O ORing Bague O Stehbolzen Goujon Deckel Couvercle lfilter Filtre huile

Seal ring Anillo obturador Oring Anillo O Oring Anillo O Stud Perno Cover Tapa Oil filter Filtro de aceite

21

07001/33058

22

07001/33059

23

07001/33060

24

07001/33061

30

07001/33065

VM 1500 247
Zylinderkopfdeckel

11 12

9 10

1 13 2 5 6 4 7 8

VM 1500 248
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Zylinderkopfdeckel Couvreculbuteurs 1 07001/33070 1 Zylinderkopfdeckel Couvreculbuteurs Dichtung Joint Rohr Tuyau Platte Paque Platte Paque Entlfter Reniflard Entlfter Reniflard Schraube Vis Mutter Ecrou Dichtungsplatte Joint Deckel Couvercle ORing Bague O Entlftungsrohr Tuyau de reinflard

Head cover Tapa Head cover Tapa Gasket Junta Pipe Tubo Plate Placa Plate Placa Breather Purgador Breather Purgador Screw Tornillo Nut Tuerca Gasket Junta Cover Tapa Oring Anillo Pipe breather Tubo de purgador incl. 28

07001/33071

07001/33072

07001/33073

07001/33074

07001/33075

07001/33076

07001/33082

07001/33077

10

07001/33078

11

07001/33079

12

07001/33080

13

07001/33081

VM 1500 249
Hauptlager Gehuse

5 8 4 6 2 1 7 3

2 2 11

9 10 10

VM 1500 250
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Hauptlager Gehuse Palier principal, carter 1 07001/33085 1 Lagergehuse Corps de palier Schraube Vis Dichtung Joint Deckel Couvercle ldichtungsring Baguejoint Dichtung Joint Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Lagergehuse, kpl. Corps de palier, compl. Schraube Vis Lagergehuse, kpl. Corps de palier, compl.

Main bearing, housing Conjinete principal, carcasa Bearing housing Portacojinete Screw Tornillo Gasket Junta Cover Tapa Seal oil Junta Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Bearing housing, cpl. Portacojinete, compl. Screw Tornillo Bearing housing, cpl. Portacojinete, compl.

07001/33086

07001/33087

07001/33088

07001/33089

07001/33090

07001/33091

07001/31422

07001/33092

10

07001/33093

11

07001/33094

VM 1500 251
lwanne

15

10 8

9 7 6

VM 1500 252
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

lwanne Carter dhuile 1 07001/33430 1 lwanne Carter dhuile Schraube Vis Stopfen Bouchon Dichtung Joint lfilter Filtre huile Schraube Vis ORing Bague O lmestab Jauge dhuile

Oil pan Cubeta de aceite Oil pan Cubeta de aceite Screw Tornillo Plug Tapn Gasket Junta Oil filter Filtro de aceite Screw Tornillo Oring Anillo O Oil dipstick Varilla indicadora

07001/33363

22

07001/33432

07001/33433

07001/33435

07001/33436

10

07001/33437

15

07001/33438

VM 1500 253
Nockenwelle, kpl.

13 11 10 15 14

2 1 6 7 5

3 4 17

16 8 9 10 14 15 13

VM 1500 254
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Nockenwelle, kpl. Arbre cames, compl. 1 07001/33095 6 Stel Poussoir Stelstange Tige de poussoir Nockenwelle, kpl. Arbre cames, compl. Anschlagschraube Vis Zahnrad Roue dente Pafeder Clavette parallle Nockenwellensperre Bouchon arbre cames Schraube Vis Zahnrad, kpl. Roue dente, compl. Buchse Douille Zahnrad, kpl. Roue dente, compl. Halsring Collier Halsring Collier Sicherungsring Bague de scurit Welle Ambre Schraube Vis

Camshaft, cpl. Arbol de levas, compl. Tappet Empujador Push rod Varilla empuje Cam shaft, cpl. Arbol de levas, compl. Screw Tornillo Gear wheel Rueda dentada Parallel key Langeta de juste Stopper camshaft TapnArbol de levas Screw Tornillo Gear wheel, cpl. Rueda dentada, compl. Bushing Casquillo Gear wheel, cpl. Rueda dentada, compl. Collar Cuello Collar Cuello Retaining ring Anillo de expansin Shaft Arbol Screw Tornillo incl. 10 incl. 10 incl. 48

07001/33096

07001/33097

07001/33024

07001/33099

07001/33100

07001/33101

07001/33102

07001/33103

10

07001/33104

11

07001/33105

13

07001/33106

14

07001/33107

15

07001/33108

16

07001/33109

17

07001/31034

VM 1500 255
Kolben und Kurbelwelle

2 3 4 4 1 10 6 5 20 8 7 17 11 13 15 16 18 9 10 21 12 21 19 20 14 10

VM 1500 256
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Kolben und Kurbelwelle Piston et vilebrequin 1 07001/33115 3 Kolben Piston Kolben Piston Kolbenringsatz Jeu de segments de piston Kolbenringsatz Jeu de segments de piston Kolbenbolzen Axe de piston Sicherungsring Bague de scurit Pleuelstange Bielle Buchse Douille Schraube Vis Pendellager Roulement Pendellager Roulement Pendellager Roulement Kurbelwelle, kpl. Vilebrequin, compl. Kugel Bille Zahnrad Roue dente Pafeder Clavette parallle Zahnrad Roue dente Muffe Manchon Halsring Collier

Piston and crankshaft Pistn y arbol del cigeal Piston Pistn Piston Pistn Piston ring set Juego de segmentos de pistn Piston ring set Juego de segmentos de pistn Piston pin Perno de Pistn Retaining ring Anillo de expansin Conecting rod Biela Bushing Casquillo Screw Tornillo Bearing Rodamiento Bearing Rodamiento Bearing Rodamiento Crankshaft, cpl. Arbol del cigeal, compl. Ball Bola Gear wheel Rueda dentada Parallel key Langeta de juste Gear wheel Rueda dentada Sleeve Manguito Collar Cuello Standard incl. 68 Standard

07001/33116

+0,5mm

07001/33117

Standard

07001/33118

+0,5mm

07001/33119

07001/33120

07001/33121

07001/33122

07001/33123

07001/33124

07001/33125

0,2mm

07001/33126

0,4mm

07001/33127

incl. 1014

10

07001/31271

11

07001/33128

12

07001/33129

13

07001/33130

14

07001/33131

15

07001/33132

VM 1500 257
Kolben und Kurbelwelle

2 3 4 4 1 10 6 5 20 8 7 17 11 13 15 16 18 9 10 21 12 21 19 20 14 10

VM 1500 258
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

16

07001/33133

ORing Bague O Lagerschale Douille Lagerschale Douille Lagerschale Douille Buchse Douille Buchse Douille Buchse Douille Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague Seitenring Bague

Oring Anillo O Bushing Casquillo Bushing Casquillo Bushing Casquillo Bushing Casquillo Bushing Casquillo Bushing Casquillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Ring Anillo Standard

17

07001/33134

17

07001/33135

0,2mm

17

07001/33136

0,4mm

18

07001/33137

Standard

18

07001/33138

0,2mm

18

07001/33139

0,4mm

19

07001/33140

Standard

19

07001/33141

+0,2mm

19

07001/33142

+0,4mm

20

07001/31287

Standard

20

07001/33143

+0,2mm

20

07001/33144

+0,4mm

21

07001/31290

Standard

21

07001/31291

+0,2mm

21

07001/31292

+0,4mm

VM 1500 259
Schwungradgehuse

1 5 4 3

VM 1500 260
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Schwungradgehuse Carter 1 07001/33150 1 Schwungrad Volant moteur Schraube Vis Platte Plaque Schraube Vis

Flywheel housing Carcasa Flywheel Volante Screw Tornillo Plate Placa Screw Tornillo

07001/33151

07001/33152

07001/33153

VM 1500 261
KraftstoffNockenwelle

2 1 7 3 5

8 6 4

17

16 15 13 19 9 20 12 10 11 13 14 18

14

VM 1500 262
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

KraftstoffNockenwelle Carburantarbre cames 1 07001/33155 1 Nockenwelle, kpl. Arbre cames, compl. Kugellager Roulement billes Kugellager Roulement billes Mutter Ecrou Scheibenfeder Clavette Zahnrad Roue dente Nockenwellensperre Bouchon arbre cames Schraube Vis Achse Arbre Halter Support Reglerzahnrad Roue dente Halter Support Gewicht, kpl. Poids, compl. Welle Arbre Reglermuffe Manchon rgulateur Druckscheibe Rondelle de pression Kugellager Roulement billes Sicherungsring Bague de scurit Anschlagschraube Vis Rolle Rouleau

Fuelcamshaft Carburantearbol de levas Camshaft, cpl. Arbol de levas, compl. Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas Nut Tuerca Key Langeta Gear wheel Rueda dentada Stopper camshaft TapnArbol de levas Screw Tornillo Shaft Arbol Bracket Sujetador Gear wheel Rueda dentada Bracket Sujetador Weight, cpl. Peso, compl. Shaft Arbol Governor sleeve Manguito del regulador Thrust washer Arandela de presin Bearing ball Rodamiento de bolas Retaining ring Anillo de expansin Screw Tornillo Roller Rodillo incl. 1016,20

07001/33156

07001/33157

07001/33158

07001/33159

07001/33160

07001/33161

07001/33162

07001/33163

10

07001/33164

11

07001/33165

12

07001/33166

13

07001/33167

14

07001/33168

15

07001/33169

16

07001/33170

17

07001/33171

18

07001/33172

19

07001/33173

20

07001/33174

VM 1500 263
Motorabstellung

1 2

VM 1500 264
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Motorabstellung Solenoide d arret 1 07001/33175 1 Elektromagnet Electroaimant Dichtung Joint Schraube Vis Federring Rondelle grower

Solenoidstop Parar el motor Solenoid Electroimn Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Spring washer Arandela de muelle

07001/33176

07001/33177

07001/33178

VM 1500 265
Einspritzpumpe, kpl.

5 1 7 8 3 4 6 8 2

VM 1500 266
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Einspritzpumpe, kpl. Pompe dinjection, compl. 1 07001/33181 1 Verbindungsstck Raccord Einspritzpumpe Pompe dinjection Distanzscheibe Rondelle d cartment Distanzscheibe Rondelle d cartment Distanzscheibe Rondelle d cartment Schraube Vis Stehbolzen Goujon Mutter Ecrou Federring Rondelle grower

Injection pump, cpl. Bomba de inyeccin, compl. Connection Unin Injection pump Bomba de inyeccin Spacer washer Arandela distanciadora Spacer washer Arandela distanciadora Spacer washer Arandela distanciador Screw Tornillo Stud Perno Nut Tuerca Spring washer Arandela de muelle VM1500 268

07001/33180

07001/33182

0,20mm

07001/33183

0,25mm

07001/33184

0,30mm

07001/33185

07001/33186

07001/33187

07001/31069

VM 1500 267
Einspritzpumpe 07001/33180

27 28 6 7 5 4 3 19 11 20 21 23 24

25 26

8 9 10 2

22 16 15 17 18 12

13

14

VM 1500 268
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

07001/33180

Einspritzpumpe Pompe dinjection 3 Pumpenkolben Pongeur Ventil Soupape Feder Ressort Dichtung Joint Ventilhalter Support ORing Bague O Flansch Bride Stift Goupille ORing Bague O Schraube Vis Ventilstel Poussoir Fhrungsstift Goupille Stift Goupille Feder Ressort Federteller, oben Cuvette de ressort, suprieur Federteller, unten Cuvette de ressort, intrieur Beilage Cale Steuerungsteil Cremaillere de lutte Platte Paque

Injection pump Bomba de inyeccin Plunger pump Pistn Valve Vlvula Spring Resorte Gasket Junta Bracket Sujetador Oring Anillo O Flange Brida Pin Pasador Oring Anillo O Screw Tornillo Tappet Empujador Pin Pasador Pin Pasador Spring Resorte Spring retainer, upper Divisor caudal, superior Spring retainer, lower Divisor caudal, interior Shim Adjunta Rack control Mando Plate Placa

07001/33190

07001/33191

07001/33192

07001/33193

07001/33194

07001/33195

07001/33196

07001/33197

10

07001/33198

11

07001/33199

12

07001/33200

13

07001/33201

14

07001/33202

15

07001/33203

16

07001/33204

17

07001/33205

18

07001/33206

19

07001/33207

20

07001/33208

VM 1500 269
Einspritzpumpe 07001/33180

27 28 6 7 5 4 3 19 11 20 21 23 24

25 26

8 9 10 2

22 16 15 17 18 12

13

14

VM 1500 270
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

21

07001/33209

Schraube Vis Muffe Manchon Bolzen Boulon Dichtungsplatte Joint Schraube Vis Dichtungsplatte Joint Stopfen Bouchon Dichtungsplatte Joint

Screw Tornillo Sleeve Manguito Bolt Perno Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Gasket Junta Plug Tapn Gasket Junta

22

07001/33210

23

07001/3321 1

24

07001/33212

25

07001/33213

26

07001/33214

27

07001/33215

28

07001/33216

VM 1500 271
Regler

12 10 11 13 9 8 6 5

2 1

16

15 3 4 15

VM 1500 272
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Regler Rgulateur 1 07001/33220 1 Starterfeder Ressort Reglerfeder Ressort Reglerhebel, kpl. Levier, compl. Reglerhebel Levier Gashebel Levier de regulateur Welle Ambre Scheibe Rondelle Kugellager Roulement billes Sicherungsring Bague de scurit Deckel Couvercle Dichtungsplatte Joint Schraube Vis Hlse Douille Kugellager Roulement billes Rolle Rouleau Feder Ressort

Governor Reduccin Spring Resorte Spring Resorte Lever governor, cpl. Palanca, compl. Lever governor Palanca Lever fork Palanca Shaft Arbol Washer Arandela Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas Retaining ring Anillo de expansin Cover Tapa Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Sleeve Manguito Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas Roller Rodillo Spring Resorte incl. 49,15,16

07001/33221

07001/33222

07001/33223

07001/33224

07001/33225

07001/33226

07001/33227

07001/33228

10

07001/33229

11

07001/33230

12

07001/33102

13

07001/33232

14

07001/33233

15

07001/33168

16

07001/33235

VM 1500 273
DrehzahlReglerplatte

76

16

17 15 8

18
19

76

10

5 14 1 11 12 13

VM 1500 274
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

DrehzahlReglerplatte Commande de ralenti accelere 1 07001/33240 1 Reglerplatte, kpl. Plateau de commande, compl. Drehzahlverstellhebel Levier de rglage de vitesse Drehzahlverstellhebel Levier de rglage de vitesse ORing Bague O Stift Goupille Scheibe Rondelle Mutter Ecrou Reglerhebel Levier MotorStophebel Levier de arret ldichtungsring Baguejoint Rckzugfeder Ressort de rappel Welle Ambre Dichtungsplatte Joint Schraube Vis Stehbolzen Goujon Mutter Ecrou Federring Rondelle grower Schraube Vis Dichtungsplatte Joint

Speed control plate Regulador placa Control plate, cpl. Regulador placa, compl. Speed control lever Palanca reguladora de revolucines Speed control lever Palanca reguladora de revolucines Oring Anillo O Pin Pasador Washer Arandela Nut Tuerca Governor lever Palanca Engine stoplever Palanca Seal ring Anillo obturador Return spring Resorte Shaft Arbol Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Stud Perno Nut Tuerca Spring washer Arandela de muelle Screw Tornillo Gasket Junta

07001/33241

07001/33242

07001/33243

07001/31365

07001/33244

07001/33245

07001/33246

07001/33247

10

07001/31364

11

07001/33248

12

07001/33249

13

07001/33250

14

07001/31034

15

07001/33060

16

07001/31426

17

07001/31069

18

07001/33252

19

07001/31603

VM 1500 275
Dsenhalter

19 18 15

16 13 12 8 9 10 4
C B

18

20

5
A

17 18

14 1
B A

6 11 7 22 2 3

25 31

26 27 29 28 32

30

VM 1500 276
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Dsenhalter Support de tuyre 1 07001/33260 1 berlaufrohr Tuyau tropplein Schraube Vis Dichtungsplatte Joint berlaufrohr Tuyau tropplein Rohrklemme Collier de tuyau Dsenhalter Support de tuyre Dichtungsplatte Joint Einspritzrohr tuyau dinjecteur Einspritzrohr tuyau dinjecteur Einspritzrohr tuyau dinjecteur Rohrklemme Collier de tuyau Rohrklemme Collier de tuyau Schraube Vis Glhkerze Bougie de rchauffage Brcke Pont berlaufrohr Tuyau Kraftstoffrohr Collier de tuyau Rohrband Collier de tuyau Verbindungsstck Pice de raccordement

Nozzle holder Sujetador de tobera Over flow pipe Tubo Screw Tornillo Gasket Junta Over flow pipe Tubo Pipe clamp Tubo abrazadera Nozzle holder Sujetador de tobera Gasket Junta Injection pipe Tubo inyeccin Injection pipe Tubo inyeccin Injection pipe Tubo inyeccin Pipe clamp Tubo abrazadera Pipe clamp Tubo abrazadera Screw Tornillo Heater plug Buja incandescente Bridge Puente Pipe Tubo Pipe clamp Tubo abrazadera Pipe clamp Tubo abrazadera Connecting piece Pieza de empalme incl. 17,18 incl, 2532

07001/33261

07001/31603

07001/33262

07001/31631

07001/33265

07001/33266

07001/33267

07001/33268

10

07001/33269

11

07001/31641

12

07001/31642

13

07001/31643

14

07001/33270

15

07001/33271

16

07001/33272

17

07001/33273

18

07001/33274

19

07001/33275

VM 1500 277
Dsenhalter

19 18 15

16 13 12 8 9 10 4
C B

18

20

5
A

17 18

14 1
B A

6 11 7 22 2 3

25 31

26 27 29 28 32

30

VM 1500 278
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

20

07001/33276

Kraftstoffrohr Collier de tuyau Dichtung Joint Mutter Ecrou Einstellscheibe Rondelle de rglage Feder Ressort Distanzscheibe Rondelle d cartment Stelstange Tige de poussoirculbuteur Mutter Ecrou Scheibe Rondelle Dse Injecteur

Pipe clamp Tubo abrazadera Gasket Junta Nut Tuerca Adjustment washer Arandela de ajuste Spring Resorte Spacer washer Arandela distanciador Push rod Varilla de empuje Nut Tuerca Washer Arandela Nozzle Inyecccin

22

07001/31636

25

07001/33278

26

07001/33279

27

07001/33280

28

07001/33281

29

07001/33282

30

07001/33283

31

07001/33284

32

07001/33285

VM 1500 279
Kraftstoffpumpe, kpl.

4 1 2

VM 1500 280
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Kraftstoffpumpe, kpl. Pompe de carburant, compl. 1 07001/33292 1 Deckel Couvercle Dichtung Joint Mutter Ecrou Federring Rondelle grower Kraftstoffpumpe Pompe de carburant

Fuel pump, cpl. Bomba de carburante, compl. Cover Tapa Gasket Junta Nut Tuerca Spring washer Arandela de muelle Fuel pump Bomba de carburante

07001/33291

07001/31426

07001/31069

07001/33290

VM 1500 281
Lichtmaschine, kpl.

10 13 7 5

6 9 1 2 3 8

12

11

20 21

18

24

27

VM 1500 282
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Lichtmaschine, kpl. Gnratrice, compl. 1 07001/33295 1 Lichtmaschine Gnratrice Halter Support Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Mutter Ecrou Scheibe Rondelle Federring Rondelle grower Scheibe Rondelle Schraube Vis Lfterantrieb Mechanisme de commande Riemenscheibe Poulie tendeur Schraube Vis KeilriemenLichtmaschine Courroie trapzoidalegnratrice Steckergehuse, kpl. Carter de fiche, compl. Keilriemenscheibe Poulie de la courroie trapzoidale GliederriemenLfterflgel Courroieventilateur Steckergehuse, kpl. Carter de fiche, compl. Steckergehuse, kpl. Carter de fiche, compl.

Generator, cpl. Generador, compl. Generator Generador Bracket Sujetador Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Nut Tuerca Washer Arandela Spring washer Arandela de muelle Washer Arandela Screw Tornillo Fan drive Accionamiento Belt pulley Poela de la correa Screw Tornillo Vbeltgenerator Correa trapezoidalgenerador Plug housing, cpl. Caja de enchufe, compl. Fan drive pulley Polea de la correa rapezoidal Beltfan Correaventilador Plug housing, cpl. Caja de enchufe, compl. Plug housing, cpl. Caja de enchufe, compl. W1500 284

07001/33296

07001/33297

07001/33298

07001/31043

07001/33299

07001/31044

07001/31710

07001/31034

10

07001/33301

11

07001/33300

12

07001/33302

13

07001/33305

18

07001/33306

20

07001/33303

21

07001/33304

24

07001/33307

27

07001/33308

VM 1500 283
Lichtmaschine 07001/33295

2 3

4 18 28 16

VM 1500 284
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

07001/33295

Lichtmaschine Gnratrice 1 Riemenscheibe Poulie Mutter Ecrou Hlse Douille Gleichrichter Redresseur Brstenhalter Portewbalai Regulator Regulateur

Generator Generador Pulley Polea Nut Tuerca Sleeve Manguito Rectifier Rentificador Brush holder Portaescobilla Regulator Regulador

07001/33310

07001/31717

07001/31719

16

07001/3331 1

18

07001/31715

28

07001/31716

VM 1500 285
Anlasser, kpl.

VM 1500 286
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Anlasser, kpl. Dmarreur, compl. 1 07001/33315 1 Anlasser Dmarreur Brstenhalter Portewbalai Schraube Vis

Starter, cpl. Starter, compl. Starter Starter Brush holder Portaescobilla Screw Tornillo

1A

07140/50156

07001/33297

VM 1500 287
ldruckschalter

VM 1500 288
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

ldruckschalter Interrupteur de pression 1 07001/31010 1 ldruckschalter Interrupteur de pression Stopfen Bouchon

Oil switch Pulsador Pressure switch Pulsador Plug Tapn

07001/33318

VM 1500 289
Wasserflansch und Thermostat

15 13 14 10 11 4 12 1

8 9 9 2

VM 1500 290
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Wasserflansch und Thermostat Bride et thermostat 1 07001/33320 1 Flansch Bride Wasserrohr Tuyau deau Stopfen Bouchon Dichtung Joint Dichtung Joint Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Wasserrohr Tuyau deau Rohrklemme Collier de tuyau Thermostatschalter Interrupteur Zwischenstck Pice intermdiaire Thermostat, kpl. Thermostat, compl. Deckel Couvercle Dichtung Joint Schraube Vis

Water flange and thermostat Brida y thermostat Flange Brida Water pipe Tubo de aqua Plug Tapn Gasket Junta Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Water pipe Tubo aqua Clamp pipe Abrazadera Switch Interruptor Intermediate piece Pieza intermedia Thermostat, cpl. Thermostat, compl. Cover Tapa Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo incl. 2

07001/33321

07001/33322

07001/33323

07001/33324

07001/31034

07001/33052

07001/33326

07001/33327

10

07001/31009

11

07001/33328

12

07001/31737

13

07001/33329

14

07001/31735

15

07001/31736

VM 1500 291
Wasserpumpe, kpl.

5 6 7 4

1 3 2

8 17 16 9

17 15

VM 1500 292
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Wasserpumpe, kpl. Pompe eau, compl. 1 07001/33335 1 Wasserpumpe Pompe eau Flansch Bride Lager Roulement Dichtung Joint Flgelrad Turbine de pomp Wasserrohr Tuyau deau Dichtung Joint Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Wasserrohr Tuyau deau Wasserrohr Tuyau deau Rohrklemme Collier de tuyau

Water pump, cpl. Bomba de aqua, compl. Water pump Bomba de aqua Flange Brida Bearing Rodamiento Gasket Junta Impeller Rueda Water pipe Tubo de agua Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Water pipe Tubo de agua Water pipe Tubo de agua Clamp pipe Abrazadera incl. 26

07001/33336

07001/33326

07001/33338

07001/33339

07001/33340

07001/33341

07001/33342

07001/33343

15

07001/33344

16

07001/33345

17

07001/33346

VM 1500 293
Lfterrad

VM 1500 294
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Lfterrad Roue de ventilateur 1 07001/33350 1 Lfterrad Roue de ventilateur Schraube Vis

Fan wheel Rodera de ventilador Fan wheel Rodera de ventilador Screw Tornillo

07001/33351

VM 1500 295
Ventile und Kipphebel

13 16 21 20

14 8 20 21 7 5 4 3 6

10 19

16

12

16 21 9 13 20

14

18

17

16 10 16 16 11 10

12

VM 1500 296
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Ventile und Kipphebel Soupapes et culbuteurs 1 07001/33355 3 Einlaventil Soupape d admission Auslaventil Soupape d chappement Ventilfeder Ressort de soupape Halter Support Klemmscheibe Rondelle Ventildichtung Joint Ventilkappe Capuchon de soupape Kipphebelachse Axe de culbuteur Anschlagschraube Vis Kipphebelhalter Support Stehbolzen Goujon Scheibe Rondelle Scheibe Rondelle Feder Ressort Kipphebel Culbuteur de soupape Stellschraube Vis Mutter Ecrou Stehbolzen Goujon Mutter Ecrou Scheibe Rondelle

Valve and rocker lever Vlvula y balancn Intakte valve Vlvula de admisin Exhaust valve Vlvula de escape Valve spring Resorte de vlvula Bracket Sujetador Washer Arandela Gasket Junta Valve cap Capuchn de vlvula Rocker shaft Eje palanca basculante Screw Tornillo Bracket Sujetador Stud Perno Washer Arandela Washer Arandela Spring Resorte Rocker lever Balancn Screw Tornillo Nut Tuerca Stud Perno Nut Tuerca Washer Arandela Incl. 17,18

07001/33356

07001/33357

07001/33358

07001/33359

07001/33360

07001/33361

07001/33362

07001/33363

10

07001/33364

11

07001/33365

12

07001/33366

13

07001/33367

14

07001/33368

16

07001/33369

17

07001/33370

18

07001/33371

19

07001/33372

20

07001/33373

21

07001/33374

VM 1500 297
Einlakrmmer

5 4 3

1 2

VM 1500 298
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Einlakrmmer Coude dadmission 1 07001/33380 1 Einlakrmmer Coude dadmission Dichtung Joint Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Schraube Vis Kabelklemme Collier

Intake elbow Cado de aspiracn Intake elbow Cado de aspiracn Gasket Junta Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Screw Tornillo Clamp Abrazadera incl. 2

07001/33381

07001/31368

07001/33342

07001/33051

07001/33382

VM 1500 299
Khler, kpl.

17 1 2 17 16

17 15 17 12 9 10

11 9 8

VM 1500 2100
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Khler, kpl. Radiateur, compl. 1 07001/33005 1 Khler Radiateur Verschludeckel Couvercle de fremeture Schraube Vis Scheibe Rondelle Puffer Amortisseur Puffer Amortisseur Sicherungsstift Goupille Schlauch Tuyau de eau Schlauch Tuyau de eau Rohrklemme Collier de tuyau

Cooler, cpl. Refrigerador, compl. Cooler Refrigerador Cover lid Tapn de cierre Screw Tornillo Washer Arandela Pad Amortiguador Pad Amortiguador Pinsnap Pasador Hose Tubo Hose Tubo Clamp pipe Abrazadera incl. 2

07001/31121

07001/33402

07001/33403

10

07001/33404

11

07001/33405

12

07001/33406

15

07001/33407

16

07001/33006

17

07001/33409

VM 1500 31
Elektrik

7 12 14 11 18 5 6 2 17 12 12 14 20

13 12 22

VM 1500 32
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

Elektrik Elektrique 2 05731/82110 1 Kabelbaum Faisceau de cables Batterie Batterie Gummimatte Natte caoutchouc Batteriemasseband Ruban de masse Pluskabel Cble Pluskabel Cble Scheibe Rondelle Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Batteriehalter servort de la batterie Schlauchbinder Colier de serrage Motormasseband Ruban de masse

Elektric Electrica Cable harness Mazo de cables Battery Batera Rubber mat Esterilla de goma Ground tape Cinta de masa Cable Cable Cable Cable Washer Arandela Washer Arandela Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Security nut Tuerca seguridad Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Battery holder Sujetador de la batera Hose clip Sujetador de manga Ground Tape Cinta de mase JCB 16 011 29

08204/01025

06436/00140

08308/01200

05731/80103

07130/02065

JCB 16 011 30

11

02201/00008

8,4 DIN125

12

02200/00008

8,4 DIN7349

13

02021/08016

M8x16 DIN933

14

02118/40800

NM8 DIN985

17

02027/11020

M10x1.25x20 DIN912

18

07130/02060

20

02322/00021

20

22

08308/01230

VM 1500 33
Elektrik Armaturenblech 05731/82120

3 9 11

11 10

5 35 6 16

H1 H4

24
S1 S6

15 27
S7

11 7
H3

40

21 14
K1

22 23
H2 D1

11 8

19 20 2 18 28 21 12 13 25 45 26

VM 1500 34
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

05731/82120

Elektrik Armaturenblech Elektrique Tableau de bord 1 Armaturenblech, kpl. Tableau de bord, compl. Kabelbaum Faisceau de cables Rohrschelle Collier de tuyau Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Zndstartschalter Contacteur clef Klappdeckel Couvercle Anzeigeleuchte Feu Anzeigeleuchte Feu Anzeigeleuchte Feu Anzeigeleuchte Feu Lampe Ampoule Sicherungskasten Bite fusibles Sicherungseinsatz Cartouche Relais Relais Kippschalter Interrupteur Druckschalter Interrupteur de pression Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantmutter Ecrou hexagonal

Elektric Instrument panel Electrica Tablero de instrumentos Instrument panel, cpl. Tablero de instrumentos,compl. Cable harness Mazo de cables Pipe clip Abrazadera de tubo Security nut Tuerca seguridad Switch lock Cerrojo de commutacin Cover Tapa Lamp Luz Lamp Luz Lamp Luz Lamp Luz Bulb Bombilla Fuse box Caja de fusibles Insert Cartucho Relay Rel Switch Interruptor Pressure switch Pulsador Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal

Handsteuerung

05731/81120

05731/82121

02503/06119

02118/40800

NM8 DIN985

08102/02015

incl. 35

08102/01992

08422/06065

08422/06067

08422/06068

10

08422/06073

11

08420/03003

12

08412/05005

13

08412/05150

15A

14

08121/01025

15

08102/02163

16

08102/02237

18

02025/04012

M4x12 DIN7984

19

02201/00004

4,3 DIN125

20

02110/00004

M4 DIN934

VM 1500 35
Elektrik Armaturenblech 05731/82120

3 9 11

11 10

5 35 6 16

H1 H4

24
S1 S6

15 27
S7

11 7
H3

40

21 14
K1

22 23
H2 D1

11 8

19 20 2 18 28 21 12 13 25 45 26

VM 1500 36
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

21

02025/05016

Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantmutter Ecrou hexagonal Diode, kpl. Diode, compl. Brcke Pont Schlauchbinder Colier de serrage Betriebsstundenzhler Indicateur Stecksockel Socle de fixation Schlssel Clef Linsenflachschraube Vis Glhkerzenschaltrelais Relais

Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal Diode, cpl. Diodo, compl. Bridge Puente Hose clip Sujetador de manga Indicator Indicator Mounting base Zcalo de fijacion Key Llave Screw Tornillo Relay Rel

M5x16 DIN7984

22

02201/00005

5,3 DIN125

23

02110/00005

M5 DIN934

24

08230/01132

25

08412/05001

26

02322/00021

10

27

08500/0101 1

28

08121/01026

35

08102/01998

40

02099/06014

45

07001/33440

VM 1500 37
Elektrik Armaturenblech 05731/82150 6 51 5
S1

40

11 7
H1

30

16

15 50 11 8
H2

11 9
H3

11 10
H4

S5

S6

S7

27

14 3 4
D1 K1K6

1 22 23

46

21

28

21 19 20 2

24

35 13 25 18 12 45 61 26

56

62 60

67

55

70 71 72

62

61

66

73 65

VM 1500 38
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

05731/82150

Elektrik Armaturenblech Elektrique Tableau de bord 1 Armaturenblech, kpl. Tableau de bord, compl. Kabelbaum Faisceau de cables Rohrschelle Collier de tuyau Sicherungsmutter Ecrou de scurit Zndstartschalter Contacteur clef Klappdeckel Couvercle Anzeigeleuchte Feu Anzeigeleuchte Feu Anzeigeleuchte Feu Anzeigeleuchte Feu Lampe Ampoule Sicherungskasten Bite fusibles Sicherungseinsatz Cartouche Relais Relais Kippschalter Interrupteur Druckschalter Interrupteur de pression Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantmutter Ecrou hexagonal

Elektric Instrument panel Electrica Tablero de instrumentos Instrument panel, cpl. Tablero de instrumentos,compl. Cable harness Mazo de cables Pipe clip Abrazadera de tubo Security nut Tuerca seguridad Switch lock Cerrojo de commutacin Cover Tapa Lamp Luz Lamp Luz Lamp Luz Lamp Luz Bulb Bombilla Fuse box Caja de fusibles Insert Cartucho Relay Rel Switch Interruptor Pressure switch Pulsador Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal

Fernsteuerung

05731/82170

05731/82105

02503/06119

02118/40800

NM8 DIN985

08102/02015

incl. 51

08102/01992

08422/06065

08422/06067

08422/06068

10

08422/06073

11

08420/03003

12

08412/05008

13

08412/05150

15A

14

08121/01025

15

08102/02163

16

08102/02237

18

02025/04012

M4x12 DIN7984

19

02201/00004

4,3 DIN125

20

02110/00004

M4 DIN934

VM 1500 39
Elektrik Armaturenblech 05731/82150 6 51 5
S1

40

11 7
H1

30

16

15 50 11 8
H2

11 9
H3

11 10
H4

S5

S6

S7

27

14 3 4
D1 K1K6

1 22 23

46

21

28

21 19 20 2

24

35 13 25 18 12 45 61 26

56

62 60

67

55

70 71 72

62

61

66

73 65

VM 1500 310
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

21

02025/05016

Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Sechskantmutter Ecrou hexagonal Diode, kpl. Diode, compl. Brcke Pont Schlauchbinder Colier de serrage Betriebsstundenzhler Indicateur Stecksockel Socle de fixation Kippschalter Interrupteur Sicherungseinsatz Cartouche Joystick Levier de changement Glhkerzenschaltrelais Relais Linsenflachschraube Vis KabelbaumFahrschaltung Faisceau de cables Schlssel Clef Funkfernsteuerung Teleguidage Beckengurt Ceinture de scurit Schultergurt Ceinture Antenne Antenne Antennenwinkel Equerre

Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal Diode, cpl. Diodo, compl. Bridge Puente Hose clip Sujetador de manga Indicator Indicator Mounting base Zcalo de fijacion Switch Interruptor Insert Cartucho Joystick Palanca de cambio Relay Rel Screw Tornillo Cable harness Mazo de cables Key Llave Control system Telemando Seat belt Cinturn de seguridad Seat belt Cinturn Antenna Antena Angle Angulo

M5x16 DIN7984

22

02201/00005

5,3 DIN125

23

02110/00005

M5 DIN934

24

08230/01132

25

08412/05001

26

02322/00021

10

27

08500/0101 1

28

08121/01026

30

08102/02164

35

08412/05100

10A

40

08107/01360

45

07001/33440

46

02099/06014

50

05731/82175

51

08102/01998

55

05731/80221

55A

05731/80225

55B

05731/80226

56

05731/80218

60

05731/82114

VM 1500 311
Elektrik Armaturenblech 05731/82150 6 51 5
S1

40

11 7
H1

30

16

15 50 11 8
H2

11 9
H3

11 10
H4

S5

S6

S7

27

14 3 4
D1 K1K6

1 22 23

46

21

28

21 19 20 2

24

35 13 25 18 12 45 61 26

56

62 60

67

55

70 71 72

62

61

66

73 65

VM 1500 312
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

61

02021/08020

Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Kabelbaum Faisceau de cables Halter Support Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Kabelbaum Faisceau de cables Ladegert Chargeur Ladegert Chargeur Ladegert Chargeur Akku Accumulateur

Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Cable harness Mazo de cables Bracket Sujetador Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Cable harness Mazo de cables Supercharger Chargodor Supercharger Chargodor Supercharger Chargodor Accumulator Acumulador

M8x20 DIN933

62

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

65

02023/04016

M4x16 DIN84

66

02201/00004

4,3 DIN125

67

05731/8221 1

70

05731/80203

71

02021/10030

M10x30 DIN933

72

02208/00110

10 DIN6796

73

05731/82506

05731/80210

220V

05731/8021 1

115V

05731/80212

1224V

05731/80213

7,2V

VM 1500 41
Fahrantrieb 85731/73100

VW3

36 1 35 2 1 35

40 4 3 2 4 3
P3

P A

6 5 43

6
P A

VW2

6 41

6 44

P2 P1

46

6
F2 VLH2

6
V2

52

46

F1

V1

22 21 20 26 27 25 51

F1 VLH1

16 48 15

45

F2 V2

V1

6 3

23 21 20 16 3 15 3 15
7 8 11 10 9

6 50 49

16

47 15
6

15
4 3 2 1

22 21 20 26 27 25

VM 1500 42
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/73100

Fahrantrieb Propulsion 2 Flansch Bride Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Deckplatte Plaque de recouvrement Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Propulsion Propulsin Flange Brida Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cover plate Placa de cubierta Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

Handsteuerung

02521/16812

incl. 35,36

02521/10510

02522/23210

02524/10810

02520/71008

02521/10109

14

15

02521/10309

16

02522/24912

20

02503/30258

21

02503/30262

22

02021/08035

M8x35 DIN933

23

02021/08045

M8x45 DIN933

25

02503/43218

26

02027/06025

M6x25 DIN912

27

02200/02006

6,4 DIN433

35

02772/01526

36

02027/06020

M6x20 DIN912

40

02883/28253

500mm

41

02883/28260

520mm

VM 1500 43
Fahrantrieb 85731/73100

VW3

36 1 35 2 1 35

40 4 3 2 4 3
P3

P A

6 5 43

6
P A

VW2

6 41

6 44

P2 P1

46

6
F2 VLH2

6
V2

52

46

F1

V1

22 21 20 26 27 25 51

F1 VLH1

16 48 15

45

F2 V2

V1

6 3

23 21 20 16 3 15 3 15
7 8 11 10 9

6 50 49

16

47 15
6

15
4 3 2 1

22 21 20 26 27 25

VM 1500 44
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

42

02883/28202

Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

720mm

43

02883/28309

750mm

44

02883/28194

390mm

45

02883/28158

320mm

46

02883/28220

460mm

47

02883/28302

720mm

48

02883/28516

1100mm

49

02883/28289

660mm

50

02883/28623

1620mm

51

02883/28640

1720mm

52

02883/28524

1170mm

VM 1500 45
Fahrantrieb 85731/72100

12
A

11 13

11

12

45 11 12 13
A

36 1 35 2 1 35

40 4 3 2 4 3
P3

VW3 B

46 44 12

6 9 10 51
T

VW2 B

11 14 9

P2 P1

6 50

20 22 21 42 30 6
P T VD3

VR3

42
VR2

30 4 6
P

VD2

4 41

8 7

20 22 21
T

8 7

47 23 21 20 16 3 15 3 15
7 8 11 10 9

16

49 15

16

48 15
6

15
4 3 2 1

26 27 25

VM 1500 46
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/72100

Fahrantrieb Propulsion 2 Flansch Bride Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Deckplatte Plaque de recouvrement Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal

Propulsion Propulsin Flange Brida Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cover plate Placa de cubierta Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal

Fernsteuerung

02521/16812

incl. 35,36

02521/10510

02522/23110

02524/10810

02520/71008

02521/10109

02521/01415

02521/10116

02522/24712

10

02525/30812

11

02522/23212

12

02520/71210

13

02521/10112

14

02524/10812

15

02521/10309

16

02522/24912

20

02503/30258

21

02503/30262

22

02021/08035

M8x35 DIN933

VM 1500 47
Fahrantrieb 85731/72100

12
A

11 13

11

12

45 11 12 13
A

36 1 35 2 1 35

40 4 3 2 4 3
P3

VW3 B

46 44 12

6 9 10 51
T

VW2 B

11 14 9

P2 P1

6 50

20 22 21 42 30 6
P T VD3

VR3

42
VR2

30 4 6
P

VD2

4 41

8 7

20 22 21
T

8 7

47 23 21 20 16 3 15 3 15
7 8 11 10 9

16

49 15

16

48 15
6

15
4 3 2 1

26 27 25

VM 1500 48
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

23

02021/08045

Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Druckbegrenzungsventil Limiteur de pression ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Pressure relief valve Vlvula limitador de presin Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

M8x45 DIN933

25

02503/43218

26

02027/06025

M6x25 DIN912

27

02200/02006

6,4 DIN433

30

02535/00950

35

02772/01526

36

02027/06020

M6x20 DIN912

40

02883/28149

260mm

41

02883/28144

250mm

42

02883/28156

300mm

44

02883/28154

290mm

45

02883/28224

470mm

46

02883/28635

1680mm

47

02883/28361

800mm

48

02883/28302

720mm

49

02883/28516

1100mm

50

02883/28278

580mm

51

02883/28529

1250mm

VM 1500 49
Transportgang 85731/73150

15

B1 A1

VB1

10 4
T1

6 7

3
1 3 VT

9
VR3 2

VW3

11
R VW2

8 5

6
VR2

2
R

17 7 5 8 2 16

VM 1500 410
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/73150

Transportgang Vitesse de transport 1 Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Rckschlagventil Soupape de retenue Stutzen Tubulure Verschluschraube Bouchon filet Stutzen Tubulure Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Transport speed Velocidad de transport Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Check valve Vlvula de retencin Nipple Tubuladura Screw plug Tapn roscado Nipple Tubuladura Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

Handsteuerung

02521/10112

02521/11012

02521/10115

02521/10310

02522/23210

02525/30810

02524/10810

02526/11410

02522/23215

10

02506/20038

11

02524/10815

15

02883/28219

460mm

16

02883/33160

370mm

17

02883/33110

320mm

VM 1500 411
Transportgang 85731/72150

15 3

B1

1
A1 VB1

5 4 8 6 5 6 5 8
VR2 VR3 1 3 VT

10

VM 1500 412
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/72150

Transportgang Vitesse de transport 1 Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Rckschlagventil Soupape de retenue Verschluschraube Bouchon filet Schlauch Tuyau ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Transport speed Velocidad de transport Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Check valve Vlvula de retencin Screw plug Tapn roscado Hose Manguera Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

Fernsteuerung

02521/10312

02522/23212

02520/71210

02521/10110

02522/23210

02525/30810

02526/11410

10

02506/20038

15

02883/28158

320mm

20

02772/02023

21

02027/06022

M6x22 DIN912

22

02027/06035

M6x35 DIN912

25

02883/34380

760mm

26

02883/34546

1130mm

VM 1500 413
Vibrationsantrieb 85731/73200

12

10
A F2

25 4

3 5 6
P2 T2

7 9

VB1

28

B2

A2

P1

21

3 1 20

P1

17

16

15

26 22
A

21

27 2 22 21 20

M5

20

VM 1500 414
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/73200

Vibrationsantrieb Mchanisme moteur 1 Verschraubung Vissage Verschraubung Vissage Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Deckplatte Plaque de recouvrement Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Drive Accionamiento Union Unin roscada Union Unin roscada Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cover plate Placa de cubierta Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

Handsteuerung

04990/31209

incl. 20,21

02522/07012

incl. 2022

02520/71512

02522/23212

02521/10115

02521/10112

02520/71815

02522/23215

02521/10118

10

02521/10518

12

02522/23218

15

02503/30365

16

02503/30380

17

02021/08045

M8x45 DIN933

20

02772/02023

21

02027/06022

M6x22 DIN912

22

02027/06035

M6x35 DIN912

25

02883/40293

630mm

26

02883/34559

1270mm

VM 1500 415
Vibrationsantrieb 85731/73200

12

10
A F2

25 4

3 5 6
P2 T2

7 9

VB1

28

B2

A2

P1

21

3 1 20

P1

17

16

15

26 22
A

21

27 2 22 21 20

M5

20

VM 1500 416
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

27

02883/34580

Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

1400mm

28

02883/34460

940mm

VM 1500 417
Vibrationsantrieb 85731/72200

12

10
A F2

3 28 11 4 6 5
P2 T2

7 9

VB1

25

B2

A2

P1

6 4

21

3 1 20

P1

17

16

15

26 22
A

21

27 2 22 21 20

M5

20

VM 1500 418
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/72200

Vibrationsantrieb Mchanisme moteur 1 Verschraubung Vissage Verschraubung Vissage Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Deckplatte Plaque de recouvrement Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Schlauch Tuyau

Drive Accionamiento Union Unin roscada Union Unin roscada Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cover plate Placa de cubierta Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hose Manguera

Fernsteuerung

04990/31209

incl. 20,21

02522/07012

incl. 2022

02520/71512

02522/23212

02521/10115

02521/10112

02520/71815

02522/23215

02521/10118

10

02521/10518

11

02524/10818

12

02522/23218

15

02503/30365

16

02503/30380

17

02021/08045

M8x45 DIN933

20

02772/02023

21

02027/06022

M6x22 DIN912

22

02027/06035

M6x35 DIN912

25

02883/34380

760mm

VM 1500 419
Vibrationsantrieb 85731/72200

12

10
A F2

3 28 11 4 6 5
P2 T2

7 9

VB1

25

B2

A2

P1

6 4

21

3 1 20

P1

17

16

15

26 22
A

21

27 2 22 21 20

M5

20

VM 1500 420
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

26

02883/34546

Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

1130mm

27

02883/34556

1240mm

28

02883/40246

480mm

VM 1500 421
Saugleitungen 85731/72400

P3 S P1

12 2

15

13 6 5 4
F1

10 1

11

16
A

VM 1500 422
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/72400

Saugleitungen Conduites d aspiration 1 Verschraubung Raccord brides Flansch Bride Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique ORing Bague O Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Suction lines Conductos de aspiracin Flange union Racor con brida Flange Brida Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Oring Anillo O Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Hose Manguera Hose Manguera M6x20 DIN912 M6x22 DIN912 incl. 10,11

04996/10360

02521/16812

incl. 12,13

02522/23222

02524/10822

02520/72215

02522/23215

02521/10115

10

02772/02625

11

02027/06022

12

02772/01526

13

02027/06020

15

02883/40162

320mm

16

02883/52174

340mm

VM 1500 423
Bremsleitungen 85731/73600

42
B3 B2

P P P3 P2

9 40

43

12

13 7 2 4

6
1 VR4 B

6 21 22
VM A C

6
2

11

6 15 20 22 21 6 7

44

41 5
5 4 3 2 1

VM 1500 424
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/73600

Bremsleitungen Conduite frein 1 Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschluschraube Bouchon filet Stutzen Tubulure Platte Plaque Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Druckminderventil Soupape de rglage de pression OderVentil Soupape Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Brake lines Tubera freno Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Screw plug Tapn roscado Nipple Tubuladura Plate Placa Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Pressure control valve Vlvula reguladora de presin Valve Vlvula Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

Handsteuerung

02524/10810

02521/10110

02521/10309

02521/10108

02522/23208

02506/21815

02521/10508

11

05731/7361 1

JCB 16 011 29

12

02021/08020

M8x20 DIN933 JCB 16 011 29 8,4 DIN7349 JCB 16 011 29

13

02200/00008

15

05446/70110

20

02535/00850

21

02021/06040

M6x40 DIN933

22

02200/00006

6,4 DIN7349

40

02883/22176

430mm

41

02883/28352

710mm

42

02883/22152

340mm

43

02883/22142

320mm

44

02883/22352

750mm

VM 1500 425
Bremsleitungen 85731/72600 9 8

VW3

45 3

2 12

T VW2

P P P3 P2 A F2

10 40

31 32 30 46 7 1 6
1

41

17 47
VR4 3

19

36 1

3 33 35 34 44 26 17
T

6 16 15 20 22 21 6

VD4

6 7

29 7 18 14 13

28

27

VB5

1 25

1 2 2 42

43 5
5 4 3 2 1

VM 1500 426
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/72600

Bremsleitungen Conduite frein 5 Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Verschraubung Vissage Senkbremsventil Soupape Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Spannscheibe Rondelle Platte Plaque Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal OderVentil Soupape

Brake lines Tubera freno Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Union Unin roscada Brake valve Vlvula Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Plate Placa Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Valve Vlvula

Fernsteueruung

02521/10116

02524/10815

02522/23215

02520/71510

02521/10309

02521/10108

02522/23208

02522/24712

02522/23212

10

02520/71512

12

02525/30815

13

02524/10810

14

02520/71008

15

02535/00800

16

02021/06040

M6x40 DIN933

17

02208/00108

8 DIN6796

18

05731/7361 1

JCB 16 011 29

19

02021/08020

M8x20 DIN933 JCB 16 011 29

20

02535/00850

VM 1500 427
Bremsleitungen 85731/72600 9 8

VW3

45 3

2 12

T VW2

P P P3 P2 A F2

10 40

31 32 30 46 7 1 6
1

41

17 47
VR4 3

19

36 1

3 33 35 34 44 26 17
T

6 16 15 20 22 21 6

VD4

6 7

29 7 18 14 13

28

27

VB5

1 25

1 2 2 42

43 5
5 4 3 2 1

VM 1500 428
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

21

02021/06040

Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Scheibe Rondelle VentilblockBremse Bloc de valves Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonal Anschlustck Pice de raccordement berwurfmutter Ecrou de raccord Schneidring Bague coupante Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Druckschalter Interrupteur de pression Schutzkappe Capuchon protectrice Dichtring Baguejoint Spannscheibe Rondelle Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Washer Arandela Valve block Bloque de vlvulas Hexagon screw Tornillo de cabeza hexagonal Connecting piece Pieza de empalme Union nut Tuerca de unin Taper bushing Anillo cortante Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Presure switch Pulsador Protective cap Capuchn de proteccin Seal ring Anillo obturador Washer Arandela Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera

M6x40 DIN933

22

02200/00006

6,4 DIN7349

25

05731/70650

VM1500 436

26

02021/08050

M8x50 DIN933

27

04021/25021

28

02527/00208

29

02527/00008

30

02503/43322

31

02027/06030

M6x30 DIN912

32

02200/02006

6,4 DIN433

33

08105/0001 1

34

04009/95046

35

02766/01215

36

02208/00108

8 DIN6796 JCB 16 011 29 520mm

40

02883/34260

41

02883/40498

1030mm

42

02883/40166

350mm

43

02883/28380

880mm

44

02883/40197

420mm

45

02883/22152

340mm

46

02883/22142

320mm

47

02883/22325

660mm

VM 1500 429
Lecklleitungen 85731/72800

B1

8 9 23

21

3 4

13 14 12 20 1 3
1 2

2 1 22
9

5
L

M5

VM 1500 430
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/72800

Lecklleitungen Conduite huile de fuite 3 Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Stutzen Tubulure Schellenkrper Collier de tuyau Zylinderschraube Vis cilindrique Scheibe Rondelle Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau Schlauch Tuyau

Leakage oil lines Tubera aceite de fuga Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Nipple Tubuladura Hose clamp Abrazadera de manguera Cap screw Tornillo cilndrico Washer Arandela Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera Hose Manguera M6x40 DIN912

02521/10312

02522/23212

02522/24912

02521/10415

02521/10108

02521/10307

02522/23208

02521/10315

02522/23215

12

02503/43319

13

02027/06040

14

02200/02006

6,4 DIN433

20

02883/34442

820mm

21

02883/34150

300mm

22

02883/22277

570mm

23

02883/39172

340mm

VM 1500 431
HydraulikMestellen 85731/73020

VB1

P1

VR3

1
VR2

VM

VM 1500 432
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/73020

HydraulikMestellen Points de masure de installation 3 Mestutzen Manchon de mesure Mestutzen Manchon de mesure

Hydraulic measuring points Puntos de medicin hidraulicos Test socket Racor para medicin Test socket Racor para medicin

Handsteuerung

02528/20228

02528/20231

VM 1500 433
HydraulikMestellen 85731/72020

VW3

1
VB1

P1

2
T VW2 P

1
P VB5

21

VM 1500 434
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/72020

HydraulikMestellen Points de masure de installation 2 Mestutzen Manchon de mesure Mestutzen Manchon de mesure

Hydraulic measuring points Puntos de medicin hidraulicos Test socket Racor para medicin Test socket Racor para medicin

Fernsteuerung

02528/20230

02528/20231

VM 1500 435
VentilblockBremse 05731/70650

3 2

VM 1500 436
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

05731/70650

VentilblockBremse Bloc de valvesfrein 1 Ventilblock Bloc de valves Magnetventil Valve aimante Magnetspule Bibine Druckbegrenzungsventil Limiteur de pression

Valve bloc Bloque de vlvulasfreno Valve block Bloque de vlvulas Seleonoid valve Vlvula magntica Coil Bibina Pressure relief valve Vlvula limitadora de presin

05731/70652

05731/70653

02535/00709

05731/70654

VM 1500 51
Beschilderung 85731/91140

1
VM 1500 WerkNr. Gewicht Gewicht Weight Poits Serial no. No.de serie Betrieb/Max. Operating/max. Oprationnel/max. kW Kg

Motorleistung Engine performence Puissance de moteur

Gatersleben Germany

11

12

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

LWA

30 25

103 dB

VM 1500 52
Pos. Item Rep. Pos. BestellNr. Part No. Rfrence No. de Pedido Stck Piece Pice Pieza Benennung Designation Dsignation Designacin Bemerkung Remark Remarque Observacion

85731/91140

Beschilderung Symbole 1 Schild JCB Vibromax schwarz Plaque JCB Vibromax noir Schild JCB Vibromax schwarz Plaque JCB Vibromax noir Gerteschild Plaque indicatrice Typschild VM 1500 Plaque dindicatrice VM 1500 Aufkleber, rechts Etiquette coller, droite Aufkleber, links Etiquette coller, gauche Schild Fahrtrichtung Symboledirection de marche Schild Vibratordrehrichtung Symbolesens de rotation Schild Sicherung Symbole Fusible Schild Hydraulikl Symbole Huile hydraulique Schild Hydraulik lstand Symbole Niveau dhuile hydraulique Zeichen Anschlagpunkt Symbole Point de levage Zeichen Gehrschutz tragen Symbole Protection antibruit Schild Kraftstoff Symbole Carburant Schild Motordrehzahlverstellung Symbole Vitesse du moteur Zeichen CE Symbole CE Schild Fernsteuerung SymboleT eleguidage

Decals Smbole Decal JCB Vibromax black Placa JCB Vibromax negro Decal JCB Vibromax black Placa JCB Vibromax negro Name plata Placa de mquina Type plate VM 1500 Placa de caractersticas W 1500 Adhesive label, right Etiqueta adhesiva, derecha Adhesive label, left Etiqueta adhesiva, izquierda Decal driving direction Smboledireccin de la marcha Decal rotational direction vibrator Smbolesentino de giro Decal fuse Smbole Fusible Decal hydraulic oil Smbole Aceite hidrulico Decal hydraulic oil level Smbole Nivel del aceite hidrulico Decal Hooking point Smbolo Punto suspencin Decal Noise insulation Smbolo Protec. contra ruido Decal fuel Smbole Carburante Decal engine speed Smbole Revoluciones del motor Decal CE Smbolo CE DecalControl system SmboleT elemando 430x84

02750/46125

02750/46130

580x113

05731/91110

05731/91085

05731/91082

05731/91081

11

05731/91114

12

05731/91115

16

02752/04015

17

02752/03020

18

02752/03001

19

06776/05112

20

04003/22002

21

02752/01045

22

02752/01065

25

02750/50117

30

05731/91116