Sie sind auf Seite 1von 143

DYNAPAC

CC1000
SPARE PARTS
CATALOGUE
SCC1000-1EN5

Box 504, SE-371 23 Karlskrona, Sweden


Phone: +46 455 30 60 00, Fax: +46 455 30 60 10
www.dynapac.com

Vibratory Roller
CC1000
Spare Parts Catalogue
SCC1000-1EN5
Valid from roller serial number:
*90130025* - *90132699*
Diesel engines:
Perkins 403C-11
Published catalogue issues valid for these rollers:
Catalogue
Issue date
Valid for serial numbers
SCC1000-1EN1
SCC1000-1EN2
SCC1000-1EN3
SCC1000-1EN4
SCC1000-1EN5

2004-03
2004-11
2005-08
2006-05
2008-03

Replaced by
Replaced by
Replaced by
Replaced by
See above

SCC1000-1EN2
SCC1000-1EN3
SCC1000-1EN4
SCC1000-1EN5

We reserve the right to change specifications without notice.


Printed in Sweden.

II

RESERVDELSBESTLLNING

ORDERING SPARE PARTS

Fljande uppgifter ska lmnas vid bestllning av reservdelar fr att undvika leveransfel:
1. Maskintyp.
2. Vltens serienummer.
3. Antal av nskad reservdel.
4. Reserdelens artikelnummer.
5. Reservdelens benmning.
6. Mttuppgifter vid bestllning av metervara.

To avoid errors in delivery, please give the following


information when ordering spare parts:
1. Type of machine.
2. Roller serial number.
3. Quantity required.
4. Part number.
5. Parts denomination.
6. Dimensions when ordering per length.

ERSATZTEILBESTELLUNG

ORDINI DI RICAMBI

Zur Vermeidung von Fehllieferungen sind bei der Bestellung von Ersatzteilen folgende Angaben zu machen:
1. Maschinentyp.
2. Herstellungsnummer.
3. Bestellmenge. (Quantity)
4. Ersatzteilnummer. (Part N)
5. Ersatzteilbenennung. (Denomination)
6. Massangaben bei Bestellung von Meterware.

Per evitare errori nelle consegne di ricambi, Vi preghiamo


di comunicarci le seguenti informazioni al momento dell
'ordinazione:
1. Tipo di macchina.
2. Numero di serie della macchina.
3. Quantit dei pezzi desiderati. (Quantity)
4. Numero di codice del pezzo. (Part N)
5. Descrizione del pezzo di ricambio. (Denomination)
6. Misura, in caso di ordine per metro.

PEDIDO DE RECAMBIOS

COMMANDE DE PIECES DE RECHANGE

Para evitar errores en las entregas, debern indicarse


los siguientes datos al hacer un pedido de recambios:
1. Tipo de mquina.
2. Nmero de serie.
3. Cantidad de piezas deseadas. (Quantity)
4. Nmero de artculo de la pieza de recambio. (Part N)
5. Denominacin de la pieza. (Denomination)
6. Indquese la medida al solicitar un artculo que se
expide por metros.

Les indications suivantes doivent tre fournies lors de la


commande de pices de rechange, afin d'viter toute
erreur de livraison:
1. Type de machine.
2. Numro de srie.
3. Quantit dsire de pice de rechange. (Quantity)
4. Numro de la pice de rechange. (Part N)
5. Dnomination de la pice de rechange. (Denomination)
6. Longueur en cas de commande au mtre.

YOUR AGENT/DEALER:

III

The text pages is structured as the


picture on the right.

Text pages

1.
This is the remarks for
specific items and the descriptions
of the remarks is at the bottom of
the parts list.

3
1

2.
Parts indicated by a dot and
moved to the right are included
when buying the assembled unit
above.
3.
Spare parts and service code
for a specific part, mainly for internal
use at Dynapac. "A" = Service part,
"B" = Fast moving part, "C" =
Suggested exchanged part and "D"
= Regular spare part.

PARTS
INFO

SERVICE
INFO

GROUP

Changes
PAGE

Notes

NOTES

IV

Notes

PRMETIKETT

BINDER LABEL

Fr att undvika fel vid reservdelsbestllning finns hr


nedan tv etiketter som passar i fickorna p prmarnas
ryggar. P dessa kan man se frn vilket vltnummer av
aktuell maskin reservdelskatalogen gller. Gr s hr:
1. Tag denna sida ur prmen.
2. Klipp ut etiketten till VNSTER (1) och stt in den i
fickan p DENNA prmens rygg.
3. Finns det en etikett till HGER (2), kan denna anvndas p prmen fr FREGENDE utgva av
denna katalog.
4. Kasta detta papper.

To avoid errors when ordering spare parts use the labels


below to identify the catalogues on the back of the
binder. The label contain the serial number range for
which the catalogue is valid. Do like this:
1. Remove this page from the binder.
2. Cut out the LEFT label (1) and put it on THIS binders
back.
3. If there is a label to the RIGHT (2), it can be used on
thebinder for PRECEDING issue of this catalogue.
4. Throw away this paper.

KATALOG-BESCHRIFTUNG

ETICHETTA POSTA SUL RACCOGLITORE

Zur Vermeidung von Fehlen bei der Ersatzteilbestellung


benutzen Sie bitte die unteren Beschriftungen, um die
Kataloge auf der Rckseite zu kennzeichen. Auf der
Beschriftung ist angegaben, fr welche
Maschinennummern der jeweilige Katalog gltig ist.
Ablauf:
1. Nehmen Sie dieses Blatt aus dem Katalog.
2. Schneiden Sie die LINKE Beschriftung (1) aus. Schieben Sie die Beschriftung in die tasche auf DEM
Katalogrcke.
3. Sollte die Beschriftung unten RECHTS (2) mitgeliefert
werden, kennzeichen Sie damit bitte die LTERE
Ausfhrung dieses Kataloges.
4. Den Rest dieses Blattes bitte vernichten.

Per evitare errori quando ordinate pezzi di ricambio, usate


le etichette in calce che servono ad identificare i cataloghi
sul retro del raccoglitore. L'etichetta indica il numero di
matricola delle maccine prese in considerazione nel catalogo.
1. Rimuovete questa pagina dal raccoglitore.
2. Ritagliate l'etichetta posta a SINISTRA (1) e ponetela
sul retro DEL raccoglitore.
3. Se trovate anche un'etichetta sulla DESTRA (2),
ritagliatela e ponetela sul raccoglitore relativo alla
PRECEDENTE edizione del catalogo.
4. Distruggete questo foglio.

ETIQUETA PARA LA CARPETA

ETIQUETAGE DU CATALOGUE

Para evitar errores al pedir repuestos utilicen las etiquetas


abajo descritas para identificar los catlogos en la parte
trasera de la carpeta. En la etiqueta se ven los nmeros
de referencia de la serie para la cual es vlido el catlogo.
Instrucciones:
1. Quitar esta pgina de la carpeta.
2. Corta la etiqueta IZQUIERDA (1) y ponerla est ESTA
carpeta en la parte trasera.
3. Si hay una etiqueta en la parte DERECHA (2) se puede
utilizar en la carpeta para el catlogo que PRECEDE a
esta.
4. Tirar esta hoja.

Afin d'viter des erreurs lors de commandes de pices de


rechange, nous vous conseillons d'apposer les marquages
ci-dessous l'arrire du classeur, pour identifier les catalogues. Ce marquage indique les numros de srie pour
lesquels le catalogue est adapt. Il convient de procder de
la faon suivante:
1. Retirez cette page du classeur.
2. Dcoupez l'tiquette de GAUCHE (1), et apposez-la
l'arrire de CE catalogue.
3. Si il y a une tiquette DROITE (2), vous pourrez
l'apposer sur le classeur de l'edition PRECEDENTE du
catalogue.
4. Dtruire cetta feuille.

1.

CC1000
Catalogue SCC1000-1EN5
Valid from serial number:
*90130025* - *90132699*

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB

TABLE OF CONTENTS

Page

CC1000 SN 90130025 - 90132699

Service kits
940208
940209
940210

Service kits
Service kit, Perkins 50h
Service kit, Perkins 500h
Service kit, Perkins 1000h

6
8
10
12

Repair kits
940664
945552
940673
945928
945710
945711

14

Repair kits
Shock absorber kit, drum Up to 90131469
Shock absorber kit, drum From 90131470
Scraper blade, kit CC1000
Repair kit, Steering hitch
Eccentric shaft kit
Drum rotation kit

Frame
377621
377621

16
18
20
22
24
26
28

30

Frames
Hitch
Hitch From 90130221
Scrapers
Engine hood
Sprinkler system

32
34
34
36
38
40

Drum

42

Drum

44

Engine

46

Engine Perkins 403C-11


Cooling system
Exhaust system
Fuel system
Air intake system

48
50
52
54
56

Hydraulic system

58

Hydraulic propulsion and brake system motor


Hydraulic propulsion and brake system pump
Hydraulic vibration
Hydraulic steering

Electrical equipment

60
62
64
68

70

Electrical equipment
Control panel, relays
Driving lights Option
Working lights Option
Rotating beacon with Rops Option
Back-up alarm Option

72
74
76
78
80
82

Drivers platform

84

Drivers seat Up to 90131040


Drivers seat From 90131041 Up to 90131898
Drivers seat From 90131899
F/R- and throttle control
Forward and reverse control handle Up to 90131088

TC 1

86
88
90
92
94

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB

TABLE OF CONTENTS

Page

Forward and reverse control handle From 90131089


Rops Option

Decals and documentation

96
98

100

Decals and documentation

102

Standard equipment

104

Standard equipment

106

Optional equipment

108

Battery disconnector
Watertank, option From 90131041
Dual forward/reverse control
SMV sign
SMV sign Mounting on watertank
Registrations - plate with light
Hydraulic vibration, shut off front/rear drum
Rear view mirror
Tool equipment

TC 2

110
112
114
116
118
120
122
124
126

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


CC1000 SN 90130025 - 90132699
CC900100

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


CC1000 SN 90130025 - 90132699
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
5
6
10
20
30
50
60
70
80
90
91

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Service kits ( Page 4 )


Repair kits ( Page 14 )
Frame ( Page 30 )
Drum ( Page 42 )
Engine ( Page 46 )
Hydraulic system ( Page 58 )
Electrical equipment ( Page 70 )
Drivers platform ( Page 84 )
Decals and documentation ( Page 100 )
Standard equipment ( Page 104 )
Optional equipment ( Page 108 )

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Service kits

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Service kits
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
-1

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Service kits ( Page 6 )

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Service kits

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Service kits
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3

940208
940209
940210

SCC1000-1EN5

Service kit, Perkins ( Page 8 )


Service kit, Perkins ( Page 10 )
Service kit, Perkins ( Page 12 )

Code
50h
500h
1000h

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940208 Service kit, Perkins 50h
17996

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940208 Service kit, Perkins 50h
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3

376554
376555
376637

SCC1000-1EN5

1 Oil filter
1 Fuel filter
1 Filter element

Code
A
A
A

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940209 Service kit, Perkins 500h
17996

10

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940209 Service kit, Perkins 500h
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
5
6
7

376554
376555
939802
939803
357138

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
1
1
1

Oil filter
Fuel filter
Air filter element
Air filter element
Ventilating filter

Code

Main
Safety

A
A
A
A
A

11

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940210 Service kit, Perkins 1000h
17996

12

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940210 Service kit, Perkins 1000h
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9

376554
376555
376637
939802
939803
357138
939932
940212

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Oil filter
Fuel filter
Filter element
Air filter element
Air filter element
Ventilating filter
V-belt
Valve gasket

Code

Main
Safety

A
A
A
A
A
A
A

13

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Repair kits

14

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Repair kits
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
-1

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Repair kits ( Page 16 )

15

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Repair kits

16

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Repair kits
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10
11
12
13
14
15

940664
945552
940673
945928
945710
945711

SCC1000-1EN5

2
2
1
1
2
2

Code

Shock absorber kit, drum Up to 90131469 ( Page 18 )


Shock absorber kit, drum From 90131470 ( Page 20 )
Scraper blade, kit ( Page 22 )
CC1000
Repair kit, Steering hitch ( Page 24 )
Eccentric shaft kit ( Page 26 )
Drum rotation kit ( Page 28 )

17

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940664 Shock absorber kit, drum
940668

18

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940664 Shock absorber kit, drum
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

376783

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

7 Shock absorber

19

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945552 Shock absorber kit, drum
940668

20

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945552 Shock absorber kit, drum
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

391984

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

7 Shock absorber

21

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940673 Scraper blade, kit CC1000
18187

22

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


940673 Scraper blade, kit CC1000
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

387350

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

4 Scraper blade

23

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945928 Repair kit, Steering hitch
18651

24

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945928 Repair kit, Steering hitch
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

792611
791962
500050
388171
388173
388172
160058

SCC1000-1EN5

2
2
2
1
2
2
1

Radial spherical plain bearing


O-ring
Screw
Sealing, v-ring
Shear wiper
Bushing
O-ring

Code

25

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945710 Eccentric shaft kit
18701

26

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945710 Eccentric shaft kit
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4

791433
791425
791426
160132

SCC1000-1EN5

2
2
1
1

Spherical roller bearing


O-ring
Radial lip seal
O-ring

Code
174, 20x5, 70
124, 50x3, 00

27

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945711 Drum rotation kit
945711

28

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


945711 Drum rotation kit
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3

111018
791426
160132

SCC1000-1EN5

1 Ball bearing
1 Radial lip seal
1 O-ring

Code
D
124, 50x3, 00

29

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Frame

30

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Frame
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10
30
40
50

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Frames ( Page 32 )
Scrapers ( Page 36 )
Engine hood ( Page 38 )
Sprinkler system ( Page 40 )

31

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Frames
17862-1

32

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Frames
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
A)

387055
387056
387056
387376
387886
904214
500176
387779
929191
902286
904556
500053
387949
904228
791559
A
388850
388849
388153
387425
387424
791973
904231
387057
377621
377610
530027
635061
500208
349332
904233
586022
500067
904229
387677
387284

1
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
2
2
4
2
8
8
8
1
2
2
8
N
N
16
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Frame, front
Frame, rear Up to 90131097
Frame, rear From 90131098
Cover, frame
Cover, frame
Washer
Screw
Press plate
Bolt
Lock nut
Washer
Screw
Rubber nut
Washer
Screw
Reflector
Fork, vibration side
Fork, drive side
Spacer
Shim
Shim
Screw
Washer
Hitch Up to 90130220
Hitch From 90130221 ( Page 34 )
Lock link
Clevis pin
Hair clip
Screw
Pressure spring
Washer
Lock nut
Screw
Washer
Spacer sleeve
Battery shelf

Code

15x30x4
M14x060

8,4x16x3,0
M8-1,25x20 8.8

M06x35

M12x150
13x24x2

D
M20x80
21x36x3
M20-8
M8-1,25x55 8,8

See section Hitch

SCC1000-1EN5

33

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


377621 Hitch
18651

34

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


377621 Hitch
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

792611
791962
500050
388171
388173
388172
160058
945928

SCC1000-1EN5

2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1

Radial spherical plain bearing


O-ring
Screw
Sealing, v-ring
Shear wiper
Bushing
O-ring
Repair kit, Steering hitch ( Page 24 )
Not used on this model
Not used on this model
Not used on this model
Not used on this model
Not used on this model

Code

35

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Scrapers
17884-1

36

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Scrapers
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
A)
B)
C)
D)

387348
387349
387350
792072
904229
904640
586003
500067
500024
387039
500105
791938
791939
791775
904229
586003
586018
387043
791938
378178
359043
792189
570005
904229
792190
378178
792188
792189
570005
904229
792190

B,C
B
B
B
B
B
B
B,D
B
B
B
B
B
B

2
2
4
4
16
8
12
8
4
4
8
8
16
8
8
8
8
4
8
2
4
2
4
8
4
8
2
4
2
4
8
4
8

Sprinkler pipe
Hold
Scraper blade
End plug
Washer
Washer
Lock nut
Screw
Screw
Upper hold
Hexagon screw
Washer
Bushing
Bolt
Washer
Lock nut
Lock nut
Lower hold
Washer
Spring loaded scraper
Bracket
Spring
Eye bolt
Nut
Washer
Blind rivet
Spring loaded scraper
Bracket
Extension spring
Eye bolt
Nut
Washer
Blind rivet

Code

8,4x22x3
M8
M8-1,25x55 8,8
M8x45

M8
M10

D
M8

D
M8

Valid for all scrapers


Option
Used on front and rear drum together with Sprinkler pipe PN
387348
Used on front and rear drum together with Holder 387349

SCC1000-1EN5

37

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Engine hood
17977-1

38

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Engine hood
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
A)
B)
C)
D)
E)
F)

377042
377043
377044
904012
387148
387151
387154
388846
377061
387947
387948
387949
388733
387956
388852
791643
902166
903856
586002
904228
500068
791559
500053
586003
904556
508022
904229
791754
791754
928381
297018
791597
791597
791597
923270
791228

B
C
D
E

1
1
1
1
24
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
2
1
1
4
1
8
8
8
2
6
3
6
4
4
7
7
2
6
2
4
2
2
2
1
1

Engine hood
.Engine hood
.Grid, left
.Grid, right
.Rivet
Hinge
Hinge
Cover, radiator
Latch
Lock plate
Metal strapping
Handle
Rubber nut
Controlling plate
Stop plate
Lock plate
Screw
Edge trim
Bolt
Lock nut
Washer
Screw
Screw
Screw
Lock nut
Washer
Screw
Washer
Blind rivet
Blind rivet
Washer
Rubber strip
Rubber strip
Rubber strip
Rubber strip
Protective plug
See sections "Frames"
Edge trim

Code

3-5
M06x30
M6
M08x65
M06x35
M8-1,25x20 8.8
M8
8,4x16x3,0
M4x16

6,4x18x1,6

L = 1620 mm
L = 450 mm
L = 125 mm
L = 420 mm
L = 170 mm
Old version, L = 700 mm

SCC1000-1EN5

39

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Sprinkler system
17975

40

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Sprinkler system
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
A)
B)
C)
D)
E)
F)
G)
H)
J)

389218
388087
376873
376874
376875
376876
392011
392508
392509
376876
387935
287713
383697
904878
904878
904878
904878
904878
924544
903886
924996
923735
377611
901432
923734
924986
500292
500090
508004
500029
904735
904640
904229
904567
313002
791977
389155
358881
904281
903658
791950
791959
791949
791568
379009

H
H
H
H
J
J
J
J

A
B
C
D
E

F
G
G
G
G

1
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
2
10
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

Water tank, cpl


Tank cap
Spraying nozzle, cpl
.Housing
.Retainer
.Gasket
Spraying nozzle, cpl
.Housing
.Retainer, nozzle, strainer, yellow
.Gasket
Bracket
Solenoid valve
Water pump
Hose reinforced
Hose reinforced
Hose reinforced
Hose reinforced
Hose reinforced
Hose connection
Adapter
Hose connection
Hose connection
Straight connector
Hose connection
Hose connection
Valve
Screw Up to XXX31097
Screw From XXX31098
Socket head cap screw
Screw
Washer Up to XXX31097
Washer From XXX31098
Washer
Washer
Hose clamp
Hose connection
Sprinkler pipe
Lock bracket
Pad lock
Washer
Screw
Water strainer, cpl
.O-ring
.Filter element
.Gasket
.Valve

Code

0.8

M6x75
M8x75
M8-1,25x12H 8.8
M10-1,5x30 8.8
8,4x22x3
10,5x28x6 HB305
13-20 mm

5,3x10x1
M5x10

L = 1565 mm
L = 835 mm
L = 520 mm
L = 160 mm
L = 130 mm
See section "Scraper"
Option
Recommendation: Replace with improved design; interchangeable
as cpl. unit
Improved design

SCC1000-1EN5

41

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drum

42

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drum
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Drum ( Page 44 )

43

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drum
17866

44

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drum
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
45
47
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
A)
B)
C)
D)

386867
386619
386620
791433
386627
350029
376783
391984
386622
A
386241
111018
358666
349202
358689
903154
A
904640
500022
904228
500012
500212
904557
500029
343490
160132
904558
947694
791425
791426
343801
527002
162017
343744
508029
500280
904703
925519
387137
904231
947687
903374

389434
925228
904703
570007
389432
928198

B
C
D
D
D
D
D
D

1
1
1
2
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
12
3
3
6
22
6
1
1
5
5
2
1
1
4
1
1
2
8
11
7
1
3
7
6
1
1
1
3
10
3
1
4

Drum
Bearing housing
Bearing housing
Spherical roller bearing
Eccentric shaft
Key
Shock absorber Up to 90131469
Shock absorber From 90131470
Drive disc
Fork, vibration side
Bearing housing
Ball bearing
Adapter
Coupling
Spacer ring
Retaining ring
Fork, drive side
Washer
Screw
Washer
Screw
Screw
Washer
Screw
Air breather
O-ring
Washer
Screw
O-ring
Radial lip seal
Sign plate
Drive screw
Seal ring
Magnetic plug
Screw
Screw
Washer
Screw
Thread ring
Washer
Screw
Protective plug
Hydraulic motor
Hydraulic motor
Ballast
Screw
Washer
Hexagon nut
Ballast
Screw

Code

D
D

8,4x22x3
M8-1,25x30 8,8
M6x12
M10-1,5x40
10,5x22x4
M10-1,5x30 8.8
124, 50x3, 00
17x30x6

D
D

174, 20x5, 70

M30
M30
M10-1,5x30H 8,8
M10x1,5x25
13x24x4

D
D

13x24x2
M12-1,75x30 10,9

M12x150
13x24x4
M12

See section " Frame"


See section "Hydraulic propulsion and brake"
See section "Hydraulic vibration"
Option

SCC1000-1EN5

45

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Engine

46

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Engine
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10
20
30
40
50

SCC1000-1EN5

Engine ( Page 48 )
Cooling system ( Page 50 )
Exhaust system ( Page 52 )
Fuel system ( Page 54 )
Air intake system ( Page 56 )

Code
Perkins 403C-11

47

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Engine Perkins 403C-11
17872

48

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Engine Perkins 403C-11
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
21
23
24
25
26
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
B)
C)
D)

386948
940227
945123
945284
940228
940976
940231
376554
939977
939932
904230
500161
570006
940229
940447
945286
945473
945629
389003
389003
386949
376770
376771
376772
357002
792026
502019
792250
791535
483684
500053
500022
500029
500033
508048
508029
570005
586018
904229
904230
904557
904231
791493
508048
500047
904640
500506
508019
904229
570006
904230

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
6
16
1
1
4
4
8
4
2
1
5
8
16
4
8
16
1
5
1
1
1
3
3
2
2
2

Engine, Perkins 403C-11


.Water pump
..Gasket
.Watertemperature sensor
.Thermostat
.Gasket, oil sump
.Starter
.Oil filter
.Alternator
.V-belt
.Fan coupling
.Washer
.Screw
.Nut
.Oil dipstick
.Fuel solenoid
.Washer
.Lift pump
.O-ring, lift pump
Holder, air cleaner
Holder, air cleaner
Bell housing
Engine foot
Engine foot
Engine foot
Coupling
Rubber mounts
Screw
Screw
Connector
Hydraulic hose
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Nut
Lock nut
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Steel plug threaded
Screw
Screw
Washer
Screw
Screw
Washer
Nut
Washer
Screw

Code
C
C

C
A
C
A
A
10,5X22X2
M10-1,5x45 8,8
M10

D
D

M8-1,25x20 8.8
M8-1,25x30 8,8
M10-1,5x30 8.8
M10-1,5x60 8,8
M08x030H 8.8
M10-1,5x30H 8,8
M8
M10
10,5X22X2
10,5x22x4
13x24x2
M08x030H 8.8
M8-1,25x35 8,8
8,4x22x3
M8x25
M10
10,5X22X2

Exist on engine
New design, spacer has been added. Interchangeable together
with screw (pos. 34) PN 500022
Intended for new bracket with spacer

SCC1000-1EN5

49

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Cooling system
17871

50

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Cooling system
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
A)
B)

387101
387287
386963
387205
791780
386893
395227
387099
387100
387428
371785
903714
389142
500040
500021
500040
901832
904228
904556
904640
902286
791493
313108
313035
313035
313001

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
11
4
4
6
6
5
5
1
2
4
1
1

Cooler bracket
Cooler bracket
Fan guard
Fan guard
Drainage hose
Expansion reservoir
Radiator
Coolant hose
Coolant hose
Plate
Rubber hose
Cap
Fan
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Washer
Washer
Washer
Lock nut
Steel plug threaded
Hose clamp
Hose clamp
Hose clamp
Hose clamp

Code

M6-1x20 8,8
M8-1,25x25 8.8
M6-1x20 8,8
M8x16
8,4x16x3,0
8,4x22x3

L = 240 mm
Replaces earlier used 386950

SCC1000-1EN5

51

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Exhaust system
17873

52

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Exhaust system
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1)

387201
387097
791483
500021
904229
904640
904703
927568
945878

1
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
1

Bracket
Muffler
Screw
Screw
Washer
Washer
Washer
Clamp
Gasket

Code

M12-1,25x25H 8.8
M8-1,25x25 8.8
8,4x22x3
13x24x4

Delivered with engine.

SCC1000-1EN5

53

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Fuel system
17875

54

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Fuel system
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26

27

28
29
30
A)
B)
C)
D)
E)
F)
K)
N)
P)

387279
387552
945777
387682
387695
394253
945753
791774
903236
791754
904984
904984
904984
791422
904984
904984
500090
500029
586003
904698
904229
904557
313108
313108
313023
376555
940201
940202
940203
940894
940922
940203
904984
500068

A
B
B
C
D
E
F

K
P

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1
2
2
10
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
N

Fuel tank
Level gauge
.Gasket
Filler neck
Fuel hose
Fuel cap
.Key
Hose connection
Screw, Thread rolling
Blind rivet
Fuel hose
Fuel hose
Fuel hose
Hose
Fuel hose
Fuel hose
Screw
Screw
Lock nut
Washer
Washer
Washer
Hose clamp
Hose clamp
Hose clamp
Fuel filter
Water separtor
.Filter element
.O-ring
Water separator, cpl
.Filter element
.O-ring
Fuel hose
Screw
Existing on engine

Code

D
2pcs "921"
K40x20
D
D
D
D
D
M8x75
M10-1,5x30 8.8
M8

10,5x22x4

D
M08x65

L = 465 mm
L = 395 mm
L = 350 mm
L = 260 mm in old version of engine
L = 200 mm
With shut-off valve. Exist on old version of engine
L = 290 mm in new version of engine
In new version of engine, interchangeable together with
posison 28 and 29
Exist on new version of engine

SCC1000-1EN5

55

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Air intake system
17967

56

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Air intake system
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
A)

389019
386951
939802
939803
939804
939805
939806
939807
387118
389005
387200
389036
500013
500053
508092
904228
904229
313010
313010
288129

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
1
3
N

Air inlet hose


Air filter
.Air filter element
.Air filter element
.Dust cap
.Vacuator cap
.Plastic mounting band
.O-ring
Box
Bracket
Hose
Mechanical indicator
Screw
Screw
Screw
Washer
Washer
Hose clamp
Hose clamp
Edge trim

Code

Main
Safety

A
A

M6-1x16 8,8
M8-1,25x20 8.8
M8-1,25x20H 8,8

L = 0,66 m

SCC1000-1EN5

57

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic system

58

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic system
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10
20
30
50

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Hydraulic propulsion and brake system ( Pagemotor


60 )
Hydraulic propulsion and brake system ( Pagepump
62 )
Hydraulic vibration ( Page 64 )
Hydraulic steering ( Page 68 )

59

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic propulsion and brake system motor
17868

60

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic propulsion and brake system motor
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

2
3
11
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
35
36
37
38
39
A)

387270
945532
945531
904641
791535
791537
387597
387598
A
A
A
A
387678
387677
387676
389556
904229
500068
A
483666
A
388960
500053
500019
904640
904009

2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
6
2
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
4

Hydraulic motor
Sealing kit
Seal kit
Connector
Connector
Straight connector
Pipe
Pipe
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Rubber part
Spacer sleeve
Hose bracket
Rubber part
Washer
Screw
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hose clamp
Screw
Screw
Washer
O-ring

Code
Debraking system
Rotating parts

M08x65

M8-1,25x20 8.8
8,4x22x3
D

See section " Propulsion system, pump"

SCC1000-1EN5

61

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic propulsion and brake system pump
17946

62

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic propulsion and brake system pump
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
16
17
18
19
26
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
39
40
41
42
43
44
B)
C)
D)

313102
387269
940613
904703
500037
901157
791412
791599
791537
791549
791539
483692
483655
389407
389408
483695
483663
389400
483652
483879
483661
313001
313108
904009
791538

791543

B
C
B
D

1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Cable ties
Hydraulic pump
.Seal kit
Washer
Screw
Measuring nipple
Straight o-ring connector
Elbow 90
Straight connector
Elbow adapter 90
Straight connector
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hose clamp
Hose clamp
O-ring
Straight connector
Hydraulic tank
Radiator
Combination valve
Elbow 45 From 90130764

Code

13x24x4
M12-1,75x35 8,8
D

See section " Hydraulic vibration"


See section " Cooling system"
Replace one adapter 791538

SCC1000-1EN5

63

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic vibration
17876-1

64

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic vibration
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
52
53
54
56
57
A)
C)
D)

387272
945312
390316
945340
791699
791541
387278
791395
791794
387758
904228
508002
792070
387713
205067
357139
357138
313008
160101
387271
937813
387704
508012
791417
791322
508025
791407
388194
508094
901157

C
791700
791538
162015
232160
791941
483669
483670
483658
389405
389406
483694
313035
388653
904229
500053
283711
508092
313108
791778
904735
160032
904556
380343
925802
940885
940886

D
D

2
2
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
6
16
1
1
N
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
3
3
2
1
10
2
3
1
2
1
1

Hydraulic motor Up to 90131931


Seal kit Up to 90131931
Hydraulic motor From 90131932
Seal kit From 90131932
Elbow 90
Straight connector
Hydraulic oil tank
Sight plug
O-ring
Suction pipe
Washer
Screw
O-ring
Return filler pipe
Rubber hose
Connector
Ventilating filter
Hose clamp
O-ring
Hydraulic pump
.Seal kit
Suction pipe
Screw
Flange fitting
Screw
Screw
Straight o-ring connector
Combination valve
Screw
Measuring nipple
Straight o-ring connector
Tee-connector
Straight connector
Seal ring
Plug
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hose clamp
Hose clamp
Washer
Screw
Hose clamp
Screw
Hose clamp
O-ring
Washer
O-ring
Washer
Decal
Cable ties
Solenoid valve, cpl
Solenoid valve, cpl

Code

A
D

M6x20

D
D

M8-1,25x20 8.8
M8-1,25x20H 8,8

D
8,4x16x3,0
L=142 mm

L = 0,22m
See section " Hydraukic steering "
Complite with pos. 24.

SCC1000-1EN5

65

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic vibration
17876-1

66

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic vibration
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
58
59
D)

940888
940887

D
D

Code

1 Valve
1 Coil

Complite with pos. 24.

SCC1000-1EN5

67

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic steering
17951

68

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic steering
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

8
9
10
11
12

13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
31
32
33
34
A)
B)
C)

902123
904230
500031
500048
387274
928830
372964
935614
935613
387275
945526
791565
376861
791542
387277
376636
376637
904229
500053
791408
791701
791540
791410
483653
483654
483655
483656
483657
483696
483662
355869
947684
313102
904009
791412

A
A
B

1
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Steering column
Washer
Screw
Screw
Steering valve
Rubber washer
Steering wheel, cpl
.Turning knob
.Cover
Hydraulic cylinder
.Bearing
Sealing
Washer
Straight connector
Hydraulic oil filter, cpl
.Cleaning filter element
Filter element
Washer
Screw
Straight o-ring connector
Tee-connector
Straight connector
Straight o-ring connector
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Spacer sleeve
Screw
Cable ties
O-ring
Straight o-ring connector
Hydraulic tank
Combination valve
Radiator

Code
10,5X22X2
M10-1,5x40 8,8
M10-1,5x20 8.8

Maximum 50 hours use


A
M8-1,25x20 8.8

See section " Hydraulic vibration"


See section " Cooling system "
Spare part for ordinary service

SCC1000-1EN5

69

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Electrical equipment

70

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Electrical equipment
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10
20
50
60
70
80

SCC1000-1EN5

Electrical equipment ( Page 72 )


Control panel, relays ( Page 74 )
Driving lights ( Page 76 )
Working lights ( Page 78 )
Rotating beacon with Rops ( Page 80 )
Back-up alarm ( Page 82 )

Code

Option
Option
Option
Option

71

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Electrical equipment
17961

72

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Electrical equipment
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
A)

791502
999027
377058
387284
903956
388721
388009
792019
792020
377063
791639
921050
508092
508041
904698
923976
500006
586001
500053
500021
500024
904229
586003
570005
791550
355704
904228
570004
904231
791483
903768
904556

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
1
11
6
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Control panel
Battery
Horn
Connection block
Battery shelf
Relay
Battery holder
Cable harness
Battery cable
Battery cable
Connection cable, coarse
Connection cable, coarse
Clamp
Screw
Screw
Washer
Nut
Screw
Lock nut
Screw
Screw
Screw
Washer
Lock nut
Nut
Threaded stud
Spacer sleeve
Washer
Nut
Washer
Screw
Threaded stud
Washer

Code

M8-1,25x20H 8,8
M4x12H

M5x16
M5
M8-1,25x20 8.8
M8-1,25x25 8.8
M8x45
M8
M8

M6
13x24x2
M12-1,25x25H 8.8
8,4x16x3,0

Exsist in machines without battery disconnector.

SCC1000-1EN5

73

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Control panel, relays
17978-1

74

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Control panel, relays
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

E
E

3
4

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
A)
B)
C)
D)
E)
F)
G)
H)

378932
238158
940451
388010
791060
378710
791060
393956
791185
791775
791647
388008
500075
791578
791579
791580
570004
385599
791588
791211
791211
901228
903741
901767
903782
586002
904556
586003
904228
792083
202042
792320
791582

388737
377139
791581
901227
387683

E
A

C
B
B
F
F
F,G
H

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
3
2
1
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Control unit with software


.Decal
.Software
.Instruction
Ignition switch
.Key
Cable harness Up to 90130282
.Diode
Cable harness From 90130283 Up to 90131933
.Diode
Cable harness From 90131934
Fuse box
Bolt
Emergency stop
Control panel
Screw
M6-1,0x25 8.8
Switch, horn
Switch, sprinkler
Switch, vibration
Nut
M6
Buzzer
Panel plug
Contact bridge Up to 90132138
Contact bridge From 90132139
Fuse
15A
Fuse
20A Yellow Medium
Screw
ST3,5x9,5 Black
Screw
M5x12
Lock nut
M6
Washer
8,4x16x3,0
Lock nut
M8
Washer
Plug
Rubber strip
Plug
Switch, parking brake From 90131934
Relay
Relay
Relay
Potentiometer
Decal
Switch
Fuse
10A
Distribution control plate

Code

L = 70 mm
See section "driving lights"
See section "Electric equipment"
For Option switch, see another section of Electrical system
or Optional equipment
Machine SN required when placing order
Option
See section "Vibration shot-off one drum"
Option, Rotating beacon

SCC1000-1EN5

75

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Driving lights Option
17991

76

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Driving lights Option
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
30
31
32
33
35
36
A)
B)
C)
D)

387377
387378
904314
791951
792059
791953
791954
791955
900790
985125
388636
904989
903956
901225
901227
791587
791584
791583
791586
791916
791970
791971
573005
904230
377140
791704
904889
388382
791643
903810
960079

A
B

C
D

1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
12
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
4

Frame cover
Frame cover
Work lamp
Headlight
Headlight
Direction indicator
Direction indicator
Brake/position light
Bulb
Bulb
Cable harness
Flash relay
Relay
Fuse
Fuse
Switch, working light
Switch, hazard flashers
Switch, driving light
Switch, drive direction
Screw
Speed nut
Qvick nut
Nut
Washer
Cable harness
Side direction lights
.Side direction light
.Bulb
.Holder side light
.Screw
.Cable tie holder
.Cable clip

Code

60/55w H4
12V

B
B

Option

D
D
B
B

5A
10A

10,5X22X2

Right asym
Left asym.
Head light
Parking light

SCC1000-1EN5

77

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Working lights Option
17992

78

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Working lights Option
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

902227

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

904314
387377
791587
904230
573005
791970
791754
791957

A)

A
A
901369
901228

2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
N
N
1
1
2
2

Work light
.Screw
Work lamp
Frame cover
Switch, working light
Washer
Nut
Speed nut
Blind rivet
Reflector, white
Cable harness
Cable harness
Bulb
Fuse

Code

10,5X22X2

55w H3
15A

See section "Driving lights"

SCC1000-1EN5

79

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Rotating beacon with Rops Option
17993

80

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Rotating beacon with Rops Option
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

389561
388772
388773
629101
500021
904229
389577

8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
20

389763
791585
791981
791980
500180
904229
586003
921039
541702

A)
B)

B
A

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2
2
1
1

Bracket
.Bracket
.Bracket
.Spirol pin
.Screw
.Washer
Rotating beacon
.Screw
.Nut
Cable harness
Switch, rotating beacon
Connector plug
Rubber protection
Screw
Washer
Lock nut
Pipe clamp
Screw
Fuse
Back-up alarm

Code

D
M8-1,25x25 8.8
D
D
D

M8X110 8,8
M8
M6x12

See section "Back up alarm"


See section "Control panel, relay"

SCC1000-1EN5

81

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Back-up alarm Option
17963

82

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Back-up alarm Option
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3

792098
541702
388009

SCC1000-1EN5

1 Back-up alarm
2 Screw
1 Cable harness

Code
M6x12

83

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers platform

84

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers platform
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10
12
15
20
25
27
30

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Drivers seat Up to 90131040 ( Page 86 )


Drivers seat From 90131041 Up to 90131898 ( Page 88 )
Drivers seat From 90131899 ( Page 90 )
F/R- and throttle control ( Page 92 )
Forward and reverse control handle Up to 90131088 ( Page 94 )
Forward and reverse control handle From 90131089 ( Page 96 )
Rops ( Page 98 )
Option

85

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers seat
17976

86

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers seat
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
42
43
44
45
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
A)
B)

372570
936283
387236
387453
387226
387685
358232
383705
902166
357643
904556
904229
904230
904557
904557
500018
508092
500509
500030
388447
500505
792236
586018
791226
791616
357855
377255
513027
904698
923976
387720
387766
387227
387545
357855
904281
903658
513017
500007
791476

B
B
B
B

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
8
2
4
10
4
8
6
2
6
1
4
2
4
4
2
2
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
2
1
1

Platform
Seat
.Seat switch
Platform bracket
Hand rail
Column cover
Conical rubber mount
Washer
Instruction book holder
Edge trim
Wire
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Cover
Screw
Screw
Lock nut
Screw
Bolt
Bushing
Cup holder
Screw
Washer
Nut
Control panel holder
Control panel
Control panel cover
Latch
Bushing
Washer
Screw
Screw
Screw
Nut

Code

3-5
8,4x16x3,0
10,5X22X2
10,5x22x4
10,5x22x4
M8-1,25x12 8,8
M8-1,25x20H 8,8
M10-1,5x35H 8,8
M8x20 8.8
M10x100
M10

M4x16H 10,9

5,3x10x1
M5x10
M6x30H 10,9
M5-0,8x22H 8,8
M5 -8

L = 185 mm
Option

SCC1000-1EN5

87

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers seat
18296-1

88

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers seat
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
A)

390586
377556
348331
387236
387453
387226
387685
358232
383705
902166
357643
904556
904229
904230
904557
500018
586003
500509
500030
388447
500505
792236
586018
791226
791616
357855
387720
387766
387227
387545
357855
904281
903658
513017
500007
791476
379636

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
8
4
4
10
8
4
4
6
1
4
2
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
2
1
1
1

Platform
Seat
Seat cover
Platform bracket
Hand rail
Column cover
Conical rubber mount
Washer
Instruction book holder
Edge trim
Wire
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Screw
Lock nut
Screw
Screw
Cover
Screw
Screw
Lock nut
Screw
Bolt
Bushing
Control panel holder
Control panel
Control panel cover
Latch
Bushing
Washer
Screw
Screw
Screw
Nut
Seat switch

Code

3-5
8,4x16x3,0
10,5X22X2
10,5x22x4
M8-1,25x12 8,8
M8
M10-1,5x35H 8,8
M8x20 8.8
M10x100
M10

5,3x10x1
M5x10
M6x30H 10,9
M5-0,8x22H 8,8
M5 -8

L = 185 mm

SCC1000-1EN5

89

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers seat
18591

90

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Drivers seat
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
A)

390586
377556
348331
387236
387453
387226
387685
358232
383705
902166
357643
904556
904229
904230
904557
500018
586003
500509
500030
388447
500505
792236
586018
791226
791616
357855
394301
387720
387766
391784
387227
387545
357855
904281
903658
513017
500007
791476
379636

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
8
4
4
10
8
4
4
6
1
4
2
4
4
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
3
2
1
1
1

Platform
Seat
Seat cover
Platform bracket
Hand rail
Column cover
Conical rubber mount
Washer
Instruction book holder
Edge trim
Wire
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Screw
Lock nut
Screw
Screw
Cover
Screw
Screw
Lock nut
Screw
Bolt
Bushing
Spacer sleeve
Control panel holder
Control panel Up to 90131933
Control panel From 90131934
Control panel cover
Latch
Bushing
Washer
Screw
Screw
Screw
Nut
Seat switch

Code

3-5
8,4x16x3,0
10,5X22X2
10,5x22x4
M8-1,25x12 8,8
M8
M10-1,5x35H 8,8
M8x20 8.8
M10x100
M10

5,3x10x1
M5x10
M6x30H 10,9
M5-0,8x22H 8,8
M5 -8

L = 185 mm

SCC1000-1EN5

91

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


F/R- and throttle control
17971

92

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


F/R- and throttle control
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
B)

387229
940960
388476
387297
387298
904228
904229
500013
923270
904755
508092
586003
904556
B
B
377019
416034
377024
377020
377021
926537
586001

1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
2
2
2
3
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

Throttle control
.Knob
Control cover
Control bracket
Control bracket
Washer
Washer
Screw
Protective plug
Screw
Screw
Lock nut
Washer
Screw
Washer
Ball joint
Ball joint
Cable
Clamp
Spacer
Screw
Lock nut

Code

M6-1x16 8,8
M8x12 8,8 FZB
M8-1,25x20H 8,8
M8
8,4x16x3,0

D
Forward/Reverse

M5-0,8x16H 8,8
M5

See section " Engine "

SCC1000-1EN5

93

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Forward and reverse control handle
18071-1

94

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Forward and reverse control handle
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

940374

945729

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
A)
B)
C)

378759
377018
377014
586019
570004
377015
377016
377017
377022
377008
377009
377010
903945
903946
508068
904563
927233
377023
903947

B
377011
377012
377013

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1

Handle kit, cpl


.Handle
..Push-button switch
.Lockfluid
.Service information
.Nut
.Washer
.Washer
.Connector, receptable
.Lock wedge
.Pin
.Rod
.Handle top
.Protection plug
Spring washer
Lock nut
Nut
Set screw
Spring loaded pin
Bushing
Potentiometer with cable
Holder
Bellows
Bracket
Connector, plug
Lock wedge
Screw
Lock nut
Nut
Screw
Pin
Cable
Spacer
Friction washer
Cam washer

Code

M12
M6

M6

Upgraded kit with new reinforced handle.


Included in potentiometer Pos 17
Interchangeable to new reinforsed lever P/N 378704 in Lever
cpl P/N 391059

SCC1000-1EN5

95

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Forward and reverse control handle
18071-2

96

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Forward and reverse control handle
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2

945407
940374
945729

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
33
34
36
B)

377018
378759
391379
377009
570004
377015
391381
391382
377016
377010
903945
903946
508068
904563
927233
391383
903947
B
377011
377012
391380
377014
586019
391386

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Lever, cpl
.Handle kit, cpl
..Handle
...Push-button switch
...Cable
..Lockfluid
..Service information
..Washer
..Washer
..Connector, receptable
..Lock wedge
..Pin
..Rod
..Nut
..Protection plug
..Handle top
.Lever
.Bellows
.Nut
.Set screw
Bushing
Potentiometer with cable
Spring loaded pin
Bracket
Connector, plug
Lock wedge
Screw
Lock nut
Nut
Screw
Pin
Cable
Spacer
Friction washer
Cam washer
Spring washer
Lock nut
Spirol pin

Code

M6

M6

M12

Included in potentiometer Pos 17

SCC1000-1EN5

97

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Rops Option
CC1000100700030

98

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Rops Option
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

A)
C)
D)

387142
904231
508063
282603
900986
372659
377677

A
A
C,D
C,D
C,D

389798
635061
280101
904229
573008
908229
372659
377677

A
A

1
1
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
1
1
1

Rops, cpl
Rops
.Washer
.Screw
.Plastic plug
.Plug
.Seat belt Up to 90131040
.Seat belt From 90131041
Rops foldable, cpl
.Rops beam
.Rops beam
.Robs beam
.Threaded spike
.Hair clip
.Shock absorber
.Washer
.Nut
.Safety decal
.Seat belt Up to 90131040
.Seat belt From 90131041

Code

13x24x2

2"

M8

2"

Hardware supplied
Not sold separately due to safety regulations
Only available as a complete ROPS kit ; please check the
machine SN and contact Dynapac for valid PN

SCC1000-1EN5

99

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Decals and documentation

100

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Decals and documentation
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Decals and documentation ( Page 102 )

101

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Decals and documentation
17990

102

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Decals and documentation
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
25
32
33
34
37
38
41

357587
389919
389920
904097
904092
382751
903422
991658
373363
372123
903423
903424
903425
903459
791957
791956
791958
791754
908229
272373
348331
904228
904870
791919
624015
791290
379012

SCC1000-1EN5

3
1
1
3
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
6
2
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
12
1
1

Decal "LIFT POINT"


Engine hood decal
Decal
Decal "DYNAPAC"
Decal "DYNAPAC"
Decal "TIE DOWN POINT"
Decal "SAFETY"
Decal "FUEL"
Slip protection
Protection
Decal "SAFETY"
Decal "HOT SURFACE"
Decal "SAFETY MANUAL"
Decal "SAFETY"
Reflector, white
Reflector, red
Reflector, light
Blind rivet
Safety decal
Decal "HYDRAULIC OIL"
Roller safety manual
Seat cover
Washer
Product identif. decal "Dynapac"
Lifting sign
Decal "MODEL CODE"
Blind rivet
Decal "Sound power level"
Decal "Start instruction"

Code

L=290 mm
L=590 mm

CC1000
4,0x8,5

103

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Standard equipment

104

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Standard equipment
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Standard equipment ( Page 106 )

105

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Standard equipment
15639-1

106

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Standard equipment
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1

2
3
4

358881

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Documentation
Warranty conditions
Warranty registration certificate
Spare parts catalogue
Warranty registration card
Instruction manual
Operating / maintenance instruction
Safety manual
Pad lock

Code
ISCC1000

SCC1000Perkins 403C-11
ICC1000
RSAFE

107

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Optional equipment

108

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Optional equipment
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
10
20
50
60
63
65
70
80
90

SCC1000-1EN5

Code

Battery disconnector ( Page 110 )


Watertank, option From 90131041 ( Page 112 )
Dual forward/reverse control ( Page 114 )
SMV sign ( Page 116 )
SMV sign ( Page 118 )
Mounting on watertank
Registrations - plate with light ( Page 120 )
Hydraulic vibration, shut off front/rear drum ( Page 122 )
Rear view mirror ( Page 124 )
Tool equipment ( Page 126 )

109

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Battery disconnector
18050

110

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Battery disconnector
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
B)
C)
D)

357567
902560
904835
377253
358254
B
B
B
C
D

1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Battery switch, cpl


.Handle
Decal "BATTERY POWER"
Wire
Key-ring
Washer
Screw
Nut
Battery cable
Cable

Code
D
D

Use existing
Cable from positive pole of the battery.
Cable from starter motor.

SCC1000-1EN5

111

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Watertank, option
18309

112

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Watertank, option
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
A)

388017
388087
377343
389155
358881
904281
903658
387935
500029
904557

A
A
A
A

Watertank, cpl
1 .Watertank
1 .Tank cap
Decal
1 Lock bracket
1 Pad lock
2 Washer
2 Screw
1 Bracket
2 Screw
2 Washer

Code

5,3x10x1
M5x10
M10-1,5x30 8.8
10,5x22x4

Option,

SCC1000-1EN5

113

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Dual forward/reverse control
18068-1

114

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Dual forward/reverse control
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2

940374
945729

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
15
16
17
18
19
20
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

377018

378759
377053
377055
377056
791668
791669
903948
791926
346420
904229
904230
508048
500031
586018

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
2
2
2
1

Handle kit, cpl


.Handle
..Push-button switch
.Service information
.Lock fluid
.Protection plug
.Nut
.Connector, receptable
.Lock wedge
.Pin
.Rod
.Washer
.Washer
.Handle top
Control shaft
Lever
Socket set screw
Connector plug
Lock wedge
Socket
Y-bearing unit
Coupling
Washer
Washer
Screw
Screw
Lock nut
Cable

Code

10,5X22X2
M08x030H 8.8
M10-1,5x40 8,8
M10

115

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


SMV sign
18059

116

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


SMV sign
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
4
5
6
7
A)

476019
513013
570005
374460
904203

A
A
A
A

1
2
2
2
2

SMV sign
Screw
Nut
Spacer
Nut protection

Code
D
M8

On seats with armrests use existing

SCC1000-1EN5

117

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


SMV sign Mounting on watertank
18382

118

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


SMV sign Mounting on watertank
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

476019
903782
391920
500006
927974
904735

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
4
1
2
2
4

Watertank
SMV sign
Screw
Holder
Screw
Washer
Washer

Code
D
M5x12
M5x16
5x19x1

119

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Registrations - plate with light
18067

120

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Registrations - plate with light
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2

355797
929455

3
4
5
6

985013
371728
535008
792035

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2

Licence plate holder


Licence plate light
.Washer
.Nut
Bulb
Spacer sleeve
Screw
Push-on terminal

Code

12V,5W

M5x20

121

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic vibration, shut off front/rear drum
18062

122

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Hydraulic vibration, shut off front/rear drum
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5

387276
791700
483693
483670
791581

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
1
1
1

Code

Combination valve
Tee-connector
Hydraulic hose
Hydraulic hose
Switch

123

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Rear view mirror
18061

124

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Rear view mirror
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

355705
357939
902496
923859
902845
500016
904228
586002

SCC1000-1EN5

1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4

Rear mirror
Holder plate
Clamp
Cover plate
Screw
Screw
Washer
Lock nut

Code
D

M6-1,0x55 8,8
M6

125

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Tool equipment
18060

126

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB


Tool equipment
Ref. No. Part No. Rem. Qty Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
A)

792061
277992
902610
901212
485177
485034
792060

2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Strap
Tool bag
Belt pliers
Open end spanner
Wrench
Allen wrench
Allen wrench

Code

6"
4 mm
3 mm

Kit

SCC1000-1EN5

127

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB

NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Page

Part Number

Page

Part Number

Page

111018
160032
160058
160101
160132
162015
162017
202042
205067
232160
238158
272373
277992
280101
282603
283711
287713
288129
297018
313001
313002
313008
313010
313023
313035
313102
313108
343490
343744
343801
346420
348331
349202
349332
350029
355704
355705
355797
355869
357002
357138
357139
357567
357587
357643
357855
357939
358232
358254
358666
358689
358881
359043
371728
371785
372123
372570
372659
372964
373363
374460
376554

29,45
65
25,35
65
27,29,45
65
45
75
65
65
75
103
127
99
99
65
41
57
39
51,63
41
65
57
55
51,65
63,69
51,55,63,65
45
45
45
115
89,91,103
45
33
45
73
125
121
69
49
11,13,65
65
111
103
87,89,91
87,89,91
125
87,89,91
111
45
45
41,107,113
37
121
51
103
87
99
69
103
117
9,11,13,49

376555
376636
376637
376770
376771
376772
376783
376861
376873
376874
376875
376876
377008
377009
377010
377011
377012
377013
377014
377015
377016
377017
377018
377019
377020
377021
377022
377023
377024
377042
377043
377044
377053
377055
377056
377058
377061
377063
377139
377140
377253
377255
377343
377556
377610
377611
377621
377677
378178
378710
378759
378932
379009
379012
379636
380343
382751
383697
383705
385599
386241
386619

9,11,13,55
69
9,13,69
49
49
49
19,45
69
41
41
41
41
95
95,97
95,97
95,97
95,97
95
95,97
95,97
95,97
95
95,97,115
93
93
93
95
95
93
39
39
39
115
115
115
73
39
73
75
77
111
87
113
89,91
33
41
33,35
99
37
75
95,97,115
75
41
103
89,91
65
103
41
87,89,91
75
45
45

386620
386622
386627
386867
386893
386948
386949
386951
386963
387039
387043
387055
387056
387057
387097
387099
387100
387101
387118
387137
387142
387148
387151
387154
387200
387201
387205
387226
387227
387229
387236
387269
387270
387271
387272
387274
387275
387276
387277
387278
387279
387284
387287
387297
387298
387348
387349
387350
387376
387377
387378
387424
387425
387428
387453
387545
387552
387597
387598
387676
387677
387678

45
45
45
45
51
49
49
57
51
37
37
33
33
33
53
51
51
51
57
45
99
39
39
39
57
53
51
87,89,91
87,89,91
93
87,89,91
63
61
65
65
69
69
123
69
65
55
33,73
51
93
93
37
37
23,37
33
77,79
77
33
33
51
87,89,91
87,89,91
55
61
61
61
33,61
61

NI 1

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB

NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number
387682
387683
387685
387695
387704
387713
387720
387758
387766
387779
387886
387935
387947
387948
387949
387956
388008
388009
388010
388017
388087
388153
388171
388172
388173
388194
388382
388447
388476
388636
388653
388721
388733
388737
388772
388773
388846
388849
388850
388852
388960
389003
389005
389019
389036
389142
389155
389218
389400
389405
389406
389407
389408
389432
389434
389556
389561
389577
389763
389798
389919
NI 2
389920

Page

Part Number

Page

Part Number

Page

55
75
87,89,91
55
65
65
87,89,91
65
87,89,91
33
33
41,113
39
39
33,39
39
75
73,83
75
113
41,113
33
25,35
25,35
25,35
65
77
87,89,91
93
77
65
73
39
75
81
81
39
33
33
39
61
49
57
57
57
51
41,113
41
63
65
65
63
63
45
45
61
81
81
81
99
103
103

390316
390586
391379
391380
391381
391382
391383
391386
391784
391920
391984
392011
392508
392509
393956
394253
394301
395227
416034
476019
483652
483653
483654
483655
483656
483657
483658
483661
483662
483663
483666
483669
483670
483684
483692
483693
483694
483695
483696
483879
485034
485177
500006
500007
500012
500013
500016
500018
500019
500021
500022
500024
500029
500030
500031
500033
500037
500040
500047
500048
500050
500053

65
89,91
97
97
97
97
97
97
91
119
21,45
41
41
41
75
55
91
51
93
117,119
63
69
69
63,69
69
69
65
63
69
63
61
65
65,123
49
63
123
65
63
69
63
127
127
73,119
87,89,91
45
57,93
125
87,89,91
61
51,53,73,81
45,49
37,73
41,45,49,55,113
87,89,91
69,115
49
63
51
49
69
25,35
33,39,49,57,61

500053
500067
500068
500075
500090
500105
500161
500176
500180
500208
500212
500280
500292
500505
500506
500509
502019
508002
508004
508012
508019
508022
508025
508029
508041
508048
508063
508068
508092
508094
513013
513017
513027
527002
530027
535008
541702
570004
570005
570006
570007
573005
573008
586001
586002
586003

65,69,73
33,37
39,55,61
75
41,55
37
49
33
81
33
45
45
41
87,89,91
49
87,89,91
49
65
41
65
49
39
65
45,49
73
49,115
99
95,97
57,65,73,87,93
65
117
87,89,91
87
45
33
121
81,83
73,75,95,97
37,49,73,117
49
45
77,79
99
73,93
39,75,125
37,39,55,73,75
81,89,91,93
37,49,87,89,91
115
95,97
33
103
81
33,99
75
75
75
87,89,91
39
103
65
65

586018
586019
586022
624015
629101
635061
791060
791185
791211
791226
791228
791290
791322
791395

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB

NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Page

Part Number

Page

Part Number

Page

791407
791408
791410
791412
791417
791422
791425
791426
791433
791476
791483
791493
791502
791535
791537
791538
791539
791540
791541
791542
791543
791549
791550
791559
791565
791568
791578
791579
791580
791581
791582
791583
791584
791585
791586
791587
791588
791597
791599
791616
791639
791643
791647
791668
791669
791699
791700
791701
791704
791754
791774
791775
791778
791780
791794
791916
791919
791926
791938
791939
791941
791949

65
69
69
63,69
65
55
27,45
27,29,45
27,45
87,89,91
53,73
49,51
73
49,61
61,63
63,65
63
69
65
69
63
63
73
33,39
69
41
75
75
75
75,123
75
77
77
81
77
77,79
75
39
63
87,89,91
73
39,77
75
115
115
65
65,123
69
77
39,55,79,103
55
37,75
65
51
65
77
103
115
37
37
65
41

791950
791951
791953
791954
791955
791956
791957
791958
791959
791962
791970
791971
791973
791977
791980
791981
792019
792020
792026
792035
792059
792060
792061
792070
792072
792083
792098
792188
792189
792190
792236
792250
792320
792611
900790
900986
901157
901212
901225
901227
901228
901369
901432
901767
901832
902123
902166
902227
902286
902496
902560
902610
902845
903154
903236
903374
903422
903423
903424
903425
903459
903658

41
77
77
77
77
103
79,103
103
41
25,35
77,79
77
33
41
81
81
73
73
49
121
77
127
127
65
37
75
83
37
37
37
87,89,91
49
75
25,35
77
99
63,65
127
77
75,77
75,79
79
41
75
51
69
39,87,89,91
79
33,51
125
111
127
125
45
55
45
103
103
103
103
103
41,87,89,91,113

903714
903741
903768
903782
903810
903856
903886
903945
903946
903947
903948
903956
904009
904012
904092
904097
904203
904214
904228

51
75
73
75,119
77
39
41
95,97
95,97
95,97
115
73,77
61,63,69
39
103
103
117
33
33,39,45,51,57
65,73,75,93,103
125
33,37,39,41,49
53,55,57,61,65
69,73,81,87,89
91,93,99,115
49,69,77,79,87
89,91,115
33,45,49,73,99
33
41,87,89,91,113
77,79
33,39,51,65,73
75,87,89,91,93
45,49,55,87,89
91,113
45
95,97
41
37,41,45,49,51
53,61
61
55,73,87
45,53,63
41,65,119
93
111
103
41
77
55
77
99,103
81
73
39,93
41
41
125
73,87
41
41
NI 3
41

904229

904230
904231
904233
904281
904314
904556
904557
904558
904563
904567
904640
904641
904698
904703
904735
904755
904835
904870
904878
904889
904984
904989
908229
921039
921050
923270
923734
923735
923859
923976
924544
924986
924996

SCC1000-1EN5

Dynapac Compaction Equipment AB

NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number
925228
925519
925802
926537
927233
927568
927974
928198
928381
928830
929191
929455
935613
935614
936283
937813
939802
939803
939804
939805
939806
939807
939932
939977
940201
940202
940203
940208
940209
940210
940212
940227
940228
940229
940231
940374
940447
940451
940613
940664
940673
940885
940886
940887
940888
940894
940922
940960
940976
945123
945284
945286
945312
945340
945407
945473
945526
945531
945532
945552
945629
NI 4
945710

Page

Part Number

Page

45
45
65
93
95,97
53
119
45
39
69
33
121
69
69
87
65
11,13,57
11,13,57
57
57
57
57
13,49
49
55
55
55
7,9
7,11
7,13
13
49
49
49
49
95,97,115
49
75
63
17,19
17,23
65
65
67
65
55
55
93
49
49
49
49
65
65
97
49
69
61
61
17,21
49
17,27

945711
945729
945753
945777
945878
945928
947684
947687
947694
960079
985013
985125
991658
999027

17,29
95,97,115
55
55
53
17,25,35
69
45
45
77
121
77
103
73

Part Number

Page