Sie sind auf Seite 1von 309
[…] For eight months, you have refused to
acknowledge or answer my request for information about your relationship to Sasha Angelique Carbone, but had I
been married to an executive at the American Arbitration Association, I would not be allowed to wait 'eight months to
answer your question because Castel would have compelled me to disclose this information and had I been an actual
attorney, there's no question that Castel would have immediately disbarred me,

As you are aware: fraud vitiates everything and pursuant to New York Judiciary Law § 487(1), an attorney or counselor
"who is guilty ofany deceit or collusion, or consents to any deceit or collusion, with intent to deceive the court or any
party ... is guilty of a misdemeanor, and in addition to the pWlishment prescribed therefor by the penal law, he forfeits
to the party injured treble damages, to be recovered in a civil action." The irreparable harm that I've suffered as a
result of the overall fraud you, Zweig, Loeb & Loeb LLP and William Morris have engaged in is astronomical. Four
years of my life have essentially been wasted litigating a case whose outcome was largely pre-determined no matter