Beruflich Dokumente
[…] offered in support thereof:
1. Defendant is one of the freeborn, living, breathing, sovereign inhabitants of
the republic of Maine.
2. Defendant has given lawful and properly certified notice reclaiming and
redeeming her sovereign status effectively nullifying all unlawful contracts in
May 2012, hereby attached to this Motion as exhibits, those notifications
GinA v. State of Maine, Appendix
180a
3.
4.
5.
6.
10. Defendant's actions "did not actually cause or threaten the harm sought to be
prevented".
11. Defendant did not violate 17-A M.R.S. 751-A nor 17-A M.R.S. 751-B.
As to Count III of Plaintiffs Complaint, 29-A M.R.S. 2104(1-A) "IMPROPER
PLATES"
12. 2104(1-A). Improper plates. Permitting attachment of false plates. "A person
commits a Class E crime if that person permits to be attached to a vehicle a
registration plate assigned to another vehicle or not currently assigned to that
vehicle.
13. 29-A M.R.S. 451(4) dictates the mandatory standard design of all vehicle
registration plates:
Registration plate design. Registration plates must be designed as follows:
B. Registration plates must bear the year of issue or the last 2 numerals of