You are on page 1of 88

CONCRETE PUMPING PARTS

&
ACCESSORIES

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 1

INDEX
I. Accessories:
1. Hoses part
1.1 Hoses
1.2 Hose tails
1.3 Ferrule
2. Couplings
2.1 Single bolt couplings
2.2 Heavy duty snap couplings
2.3 Gaskets
3. Blowout systems
3.1 Blowout balls
3.2 Blowout caps
3.3 Catcher
4. Valves & Caps
5.1 Shut off valve
5.2 T Cap
5. Hose Hooks & Hose Rings :
5.1 Hose Hooks
5.2 Hose Rings
6. Pipe lines
6.1 Solid ends
6.2 3 Steel pipe
6.3 4 Steel pipe
6.4 5 Steel pipe
6.5 6 Steel pipe
7. Reducers
7.1 3 x 2 & 3 x 2.5 Reducers
7.2 4 x 2 & 4 x 2.5 Reducers
7.3 4 x 3 Reducers
7.4 5 x 4 Reducers
7.5 6 x 4 Reducers
7.6 6 x 5 Reducers
7.7 7 x 6 Reducers
8. Cast boom bends
8.1 5 Cast boom bends
9. Long radius bends
9.1 4 Long radius bends
9.2 5 Long Radius bends
10. Cast reducing bends
11. Putzmeister concrete pumping parts :
12. Cifa concrete pumping parts :
13. SHI concrete pumping parts :
14. Teka concrete pumping parts :
15. Dainong concrete pumping parts :

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 2

16. Shortcrete nozzle


4.1 Spray nozzle complete
4.2 MBT style nozzle assembly
4.3 2.5 MK2 spray nozzle complete
4.4 2 MK1 spray nozzle complete
4.5 Jacon nozzle assy complete
4.6 New 2 2006 nozzle assy
4.7 New 2 2006 nozzle asssy

II. Concrete Pumping Parts


10. Concrete Pumping Module S20/S30........................................................................................
10.1 Pumping Module PM-1251070-002A Parts......................................................................
10.2 Pumping Module PM-1251070-002A Parts......................................................................
10.3 Hopper Sh-5000 Parts ......................................................................................................
10.3.1 Flange Bearing Assembly SH-5000-041 .............................................................
10.3.2 Swing Ram Cyl Assembly SH-5000-087 ............................................................
10.3.3 SH-5000 Hopper Door Assembly .......................................................................
11. Concrete Pumping Module S63/S73........................................................................................
11.1 Pumping Module PM-6300-002A Parts............................................................................
11.2 Pumping Module PM-7300-002A Parts............................................................................
11.3 Pumping Module PM-6400-002A Parts............................................................................
11.4 Pumping Module PM-7400-002A Parts............................................................................
11.5 Hopper SH-6000 Parts ......................................................................................................
11.5.1 Bell Crank Assembly SH-6000-070 ....................................................................
11.5.2 Swing Ram Cyl Assembly SH-6000-004 ............................................................
12. Concrete Pumping Module S8000 ...........................................................................................
12.1 Pumping Module PM-8040325-001A Parts......................................................................
12.2 Pumping Module PM-804035-001A Parts........................................................................
12.3 Pumping Module PM-805035-001A Parts........................................................................
12.4 Hopper SH-7000 Parts ......................................................................................................
12.4.1 Bearing Housing Outlet Seal Group ....................................................................
12.4.2 Gear Box Assembly GB-001ASSY .....................................................................
12.4.3 SH-8700 Swing Ram Plunger Cylinder Assembly..............................................
12.4.4 Flange Bearing Assembly ...................................................................................
12.4.5 Remixer Flange Assembly ..................................................................................
12.4.6 SH-7000 Swing Tube Assembly .........................................................................
12.4.7 SH-7000 Hopper Door Assembly .......................................................................

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 3

13. Concrete Pumping Module S85 ..................................................................................................


13.1 Pumping Module PM-805045-001A Parts........................................................................
13.2 Pumping Module PM-805040-001A Parts.......................................................................
13.3 Hopper SH-8700 Parts .....................................................................................................
13.3.1 Bearing Housing Outlet Seal Group SH-8700-096 .............................................
13.3.2 Gear Box Assembly GB-001ASSY .....................................................................
13.3.3 Sh-8700 Swing Ram Plunger Cylinder Assembly...............................................
13.3.4 Flange Bearing Assembly SH-8700-051 .............................................................
13.3.5 Remixer Flange Assembly SH-8700-047 ............................................................
13.3.6 SH-8700 Swing Tube Assembly .........................................................................
13.3.7 SH-8700 Hopper Door Assembly SH-8700-016..................................................
14. Concrete Pumping Module S97 ...............................................................................................

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 2

1.HOSE PARTS:
1.1 CONCRETE DELIVERY HOSE
Part No.
AOC-0079-10-D/E
AOC-0079-10-D/E-B
AOC-0080-10-S/E
AOC-0081-10-S/E
AOC-0081-10-D/E
AOC-0082-10-S/E
AOC-0082-40-D/E
AOC-0084-40-D/E

Description
2x 10m LG D/E (VICTAULIC)
2x 10m LG D/E (2
VICTAULIC+2BSPP)
2.5x 10m LG D/E
3x 10m LG SINGGLE S/E
3x 10m LG D/E
4x 10m LG S/E
4x 4.0m LG D/E
5x 4.0m LG D/E

Price

1.2 HOSE TAILS


Part No.
AOC-0085
AOC-0086
AOC-0086A
AOC-0086B
AOC-0086C
AOC-0086D
AOC-0086E
AOC-0087
AOC-0089
AOC-0090
AOC-0091

Description
2 BSP HOSETAIL
2 HOSE TAIL
2 HOSETAIL - 2.5 END
2 HOSETAIL - 2.5X 3VIC END
2 HOSETAIL NO END
2 (METRIC) HOSETAIL
2 HOSETAIL
3 HOSETAIL
4 HOSETAIL
4 X 3.5 HOSETAIL
5 HOSETAIL

Price

1.3 HOSE FERRULE


Part No.
AOS-0023F1
AOS-0028F1
AOS-0028F2
AOS-0028F3
AOS-0024F1
AOS-0024F2
AOS-0025F1
AOS-0026F1
AOS-0027F

Description
2 FERRULE
2 FERRULE
2 FERRULE
2 FERRULE
3 FERRULE
3 FERRULE (FOR FABRIC HOSE)
3.5 FERRULE
4 FERRULE
5 FERRULE

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 4

2. COUPLINGS:

* Normal Coupling (SK) : 125A,150A HD 85 bar


( Single Bolt & Heavy Duty Snap Coupling )
* Heavy Duty Type (CF Type)
* Metal : Steel Forged & Steel Casted

2.1 SINGLE BOLT COUPLING


Part No.
AOS-0020
AOS-0021
AOS-0022

Description
4 SINGLE BOLT COUPLING
5 SINGLE BOLT COUPLING
6 SINGLE BOLT COUPLING

Price

2.2 HEAVY DUTY SNAP COUPLING


Part No.
AOS-0010
AOS-0010-2.5
AOS-0011
AOS-0012
AOS-0013
AOS-0014

Description
2 H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING
2.5 H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING
3 H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING
4 H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING
5 H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING
6 H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING

Price

2.3 GASKET
Part No.
AOC-0047
AOC-0048
AOC-0051
AOC-0052
AOC-0053
AOC-0053-7

Description
2 GASKETS
3 GASKETS
4 GASKETS
5 GASKETS
6 GASKETS
7 GASKETS

Price

* Rubber NBK80/85

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 5

3. BLOWOUT SYSTEMS:
3.1 BLOWOUT BALLS
Part No.
AOC-0002-MED
AOC-0003-MED
AOC-0005-MED
AOC-0007-MED

Description
2 BLOWOUT BALL
3 BLOWOUT BALL
4 BLOWOUT BALL
5 BLOWOUT BALL

Price

3.2 BLOWOUT PLUNGER:


Part No.
VPS-GS-048B

Description
5 CLEANING CONCRETE COLUMN

Price

3.3 BLOWOUT CAPS


Part No.
AOS-0001
AOS-0001A
AOS-0003
AOS-0003A
AOS-0004

Description
2 BLOWOUT CAP
2 BLOWOUT CAP
4 BLOWOUT CAP
4 BLOWOUT CAP FREE PORT
5 BLOWOUT CAP

Price

3.4 CATCHER
Part No.
AOC-0056
AOC-0056M
AOC-0057

Description
4 CATCHER
4,5 CATCHER
5 CATCHER

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 6

4. VALVES & CAPS:


4.1 SHUT OFF VALVES
Part No.
AOC-0060A
AOC-0061A

Description
4 SHUT OFF VALVE
5 SHUT OFF VALVE

Price

4.2 T CAPS

Part No.
AOC-0119SS
AOC-0120
AOC-0121
AOC-0122

Description
3 T PIECE CAP (S/STEEL)
4 T PIECE CAP
5 T PIECE CAP
6 T PIECE CAP

Price

4.3 T PIECE
Part No.
AOC-0123
AOC-0124
AOC-0125
AOC-0126
AOC-0127
AOC-0128

Description
2 SLURRY TEE TIECE
3 SLURRY TEE TIECE
4 SLURRY TEE TIECE
5 SLURRY TEE TIECE
6 SLURRY TEE TIECE
7 SLURRY TEE TIECE

Price

5. HOSE HOOKS & HOSE RINGS


5.1 HOSE HOOKS
Part No.
AOC-0073
AOC-0075

Description
3 HOSES HOOK
4 HOSES HOOK

Price

5.2 HOSE RINGS


Part No.
AOC-0076A
AOC-0078

Description
3 HOSE RING
4 HOSE RING

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 7

6. PIPE LINES:
6.1

SOLID ENDS
Solid End Types :

Part No.
AOC-0103
AOC-0103A
AOC-0103A-M
AOC-0103B
AOC-0104
AOC-0104A
AOC-0104C
AOC-0105A
AOC-0105B
AOC-0107
AOC-0107A
AOC-0107B
AOC-0109
AOC-0110

Description
SOLID END 2 VIC
SOLID END 2.5 USA
SOLID END 65mm
SOLID END 2 USA
SOLID END 3 VIC
SOLID END 2.5 x 3 VIC
SOLID END 3 SHOULDER TYPE FOR PIPE
SOLID END 4 VIC
SOLID END 4 SHOULDER TYPE FOR PIPE
SOLID END 5 VIC
5 GROOVE SOLID END
SOLID END 5 SHOULDER TYPE FOR PIPE
SOLID END 6 VIC
SOLID END 7 VIC

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 8

Placing pipe line :


* Lower pressure type ( 3.2, 4.0, 5.0 mm)
* Heave duty type ( 4.5, 5.0 mm )
* Hardend pipe : option

6.2

3 STEEL PIPE :
Part No.
AOC-0036-40-3000
AOC-0036-40-2500
AOC-0036-40-2000
AOC-0036-40-1500
AOC-0036-40-1000
AOC-0036-40-500

6.3

Description
3x 4.0W x 3000mm LG STEEL PIPE
3x 4.0W x 2500mm LG STEEL PIPE
3x 4.0W x 2000mm LG STEEL PIPE
3x 4.0W x 1500mm LG STEEL PIPE
3x 4.0W x 1000mm LG STEEL PIPE
3x 4.0W x 500mm LG STEEL PIPE

Price

4 STEEL PIPE:
* 3.2 mm WALL WELDED PIPE
Part No.
AOC-0098-32-3000
AOC-0098-32-2500
AOC-0098-32-2000
AOS-0098-32-1500
AOS-0098-32-1000
AOS-0098-32-500

Description
4x 3.2W x 3000mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 3.2W x 2500mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 3.2W x 2000mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 3.2W x 1500mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 3.2W x 1000mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 3.2W x 500mm LG STEEL PIPE

Price

* 4.5 mm WALL WELDED PIPE


Part No.
AOS-0098-45-3000
AOS-0098-45-2500
AOS-0098-45-2000
AOS-0098-45-1500
AOS-0098-45-1000
AOS-0098-45-500

Description
4x 4.5Wx 3000mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 4.5Wx 2500mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 4.5Wx 2000mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 4.5Wx 1500mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 4.5Wx 1000mm LG STEEL PIPE
4x 4.5Wx 500mm LG STEEL PIPE

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 9

6.4

5 STEEL PIPE
* 4.0 mm WALL WELDED PIPE :
Part No.
AOC-0100-40-3000
AOC-0100-40-2500
AOC-0100-40-2000
AOC-0100-40-1500
AOC-0100-40-1000
AOC-0100-40-500

Description
5x 4.0W x 3000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.0W x 2500mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.0W x 2000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.0W x 1500mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.0W x 1000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.0W x 500mm LG STEEL PIPE

Price

* 4.5 mm WALL WELDED PIPE :


Part No.
AOC-0100-45-3000
AOC-0100-45-2500
AOC-0100-45-2000
AOC-0100-45-1500
AOC-0100-45-1000
AOC-0100-45-500

Description
5x 4.5W x 3000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.5W x 2500mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.5W x 2000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.5W x 1500mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.5W x 1000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 4.5W x 500mm LG STEEL PIPE

Price

* 5 STEEL PIPE SEAMLESS :


Part No.
AOS-0034-50-3000
AOS-0034-50-2500
AOS-0034-50-2000
AOS-0034-50-1500
AOS-0034-50-1000
AOS-0034-50-500
AOS-0034-50-3000

Description
5x 5.0W x 3000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 5.0W x 2500mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 5.0W x 2000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 5.0W x 1500mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 5.0W x 1000mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 5.0W x 500mm LG STEEL PIPE
5x 5.0W x 3000mm LG STEEL PIPE

Price

* 5 STEEL PIPE SEAMLESS HARDEN:


Part No.
AOS-0034-50H-3000

Description
5x 5.0W x 3000mm LG HARDEN HRC60

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 10

7. FORGED REDUCERS: 6mm Wall Thickness


7.1

3 x 2 REDUCERS

Part No.
AOS-0054A-60-1200
AOS-0054A-60-900
AOS-0054A-60-600

7.2

Description
4x 2x 60 x 1200mm LG
4x 2x 60 x 900mm LG
4x 2x 60 x 600mm LG

Price

4 x 2.5 REDUCER

Part No.
AOS-0056A-3VIC-1200
AOS-0056A-M-60-1200
AOS-0056A-60-900
AOS-0056A-60-600

7.4

Price

4 x 2 REDUCERS

Part No.
AOS-0056-60-1200
AOS-0056-60-900
AOS-0056-60-600

7.3

Description
3x 2x 60 x 1200mm LG
3x 2x 60 x 900mm LG
3x 2x 60 x 600mm LG

Description
4x 2.5x 60 x 1200mm LG
4x 2.5x 60 x 1200mm LG
4x 2.5x 60 x 900mm LG
4x 2.5x 60 x 600mm LG

Price

4 x 3 REDUCERS

Part No.
AOS-0060-60-1200
AOS-0060-60-900
AOS-0060-60-600

Description
4x 3x 60 x 1200mm LG
4x 3x 60 x 900mm LG
4x 3x 60 x 600mm LG

Price

7.5 5 x 4 REDUCERS
Part No.
AOS-0064-60-1200
AOS-0064-60-900
AOS-0064-60-600

7.5

Price

6x 4 REDUCERS

Part No.
AOS-0068-60-1200
AOS-0068-60-900
AOS-0068-60-600

7.6

Description
5x 4x 60 x 1200mm LG
5x 4x 60 x 900mm LG
5x 4x 60 x 600mm LG

Description
6x 4x 60 x 1200mm LG
6x 4x 60 x 900mm LG
6x 4x 60 x 600mm LG

Price

6x 5 REDUCERS

Part No.
AOS-0069-60-1500
AOS-0069-60H-1200
AOS-0069-60-1200
AOS-0069-60-900
AOS-0069-60-600

Description
6x 5x 60 x 1500mm LG
6x 5x 60H x 1200mm LG (H/D)
6x 5x 60 x 1200mm LG
6x 5x 60 x 900mm LG
6x 5x 60 x 600mm LG

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 11

8. CAST BOOM BENDS


5 CAST BOOM BENDS:
*Metal : DIN SPEC (Gx120MnCr13.2) steel casting
Tension Strength : 85kg/mm2 up
Yielding point : 45kg/mm2 up
*Welded On Collar : Single Wall
Part No.
AOC-0010-D22-R275
AOC-0010-D30-R275
AOC-0010-D45-R275
AOC-0010-D90-R275

Description
5 x 22 DEG - R275
5 x 30 DEG - R275
5 x 45 DEG - R275
5 x 90 DEG - R275

Price

9. LONG RADIUS BENDS:

* Normal type : wall tickness 3.2 - 4.5 mm


* Heavy duty type (7.0 mm )
* High pressure type : male female type (collar input type)
* Harden pipe : option

9.1 4 LONG RADIUS BENDS


Part No.
AOC-0017-60-D22-R2045
AOC-0017-60-D30-R1500
AOC-0017-60-D45-R1000
AOC-0017-60-D90-R500
AOC-0017-60-D90-R405

Description
4x 22 DEG - R2045
4x 30 DEG - R1500
4x 45 DEG - R1000
4x 90 DEG - R500
4x 90 DEG - R405

Price

Description
5x 30 DEG - R1000
5x 45 DEG - R1000
5x 45 DEG - R500
5x 90 DEG - R1000
5x 90 DEG - R500

Price

9.2 5 LONG RADIUS BENDS


Part No.
AOC-0010-60-D30-R1000
AOC-0010-60-D45-R1000
AOC-0010-60-D45-R500
AOC-0010-60-D90-R1000
AOC-0010-60-D90-R500

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 12

10. CAST REDUCING BENDS


Part No.
AOS-0075A-D90
AOS-0070
AOS-0075- MAXI-A
AOS-0075- SHOT 3

Description
6x 5x 90 DEG
5x 4x 90 DEG
5x 4x 90 DEG
5x 4x 90 DEG

Price

11. PUTZMEISTER CONCRETE PUMPING PARTS:

* Rubber NBR80/85

Part No.
JS-PUTZ-200WR&WP
SH-8700-206
JS-PUTZ-200PISTON
JS-PUTZ-230PISTON

* HiMn Welded & Casted HRC 54-62


* Super Hardened Parts (Long service life)
* Option : Tungsten Carbide

Description
PUTZMEISTER WEAR RING & WEAR RING DIA.200
Tungsten carbide ( SET OF 2 )
PUTZMEISTER SWING CYLINDER
PUTZMEISTER CONCRETE PISTON DIA.200
PUTZMEISTER CONCRETE PISTON DIA.230

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Price

Page 13

12. CIFA CONCRETE PUMPING PARTS

* Rubber NBK80/85

Part No.
JS-CIFA-200WP&WR
CIFA-001
CIFA-002
CIFA-004
CIFA-020001121

* HiMn Welded & Casted HRC 54-62


* Super Hardened Parts (Long service Life )
* Option : Tungsten Carbibe

Description
CIFA WEAR RING & WEAR RING (TUNGSTEN
CARBIDE) ( SET OF 2 )
CIFA WEAR PLATE (CAST NI-HARD)
CIFA WEAR RING (CAST NI-HARD)
CIFA CONCRETE PISTON DIA. 200MM
CIFA CONCRETE CYLINDER DIA. 200MM

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Price

Page 14

3. SHI (SAMSUNG) CONCRETE PUMPING PARTS:

Part No.
JS-SHI-205SLIDE VALVE
SHI-180 PISTON
SHI-195 PISTON
SHI-200 PISTON
SHI-205 PISTON
SHI-220 PISTON
SHI-230 PISTON
SHI-28M-205CYL

Description
SHI SLIDING VALVE (SET OF 2)
SHI 180MM CONCRETE PISTON
SHI 195MM CONCRETE PISTON
SHI 200MM CONCRETE PISTON
SHI 205MM CONCRETE PISTON
SHI 220MM CONCRETE PISTON
SHI 230MM CONCRETE PISTON
SHI 205MM CONCRETE CYLINDER

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Price

Page 15

14. TEKA CONCRETE PUMPING PARTS:

Part No.
JSXTWW-200
VPS-GS-044

Description
TEKA WEAR RING
TEKA WEAR PLATE

Price

15. DAINONG CONCRETE PUMPING PARTS:

Part No.
VPS-GS-024

Description
DAINONG WEAR PLATE

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 16

16. SHOTCRETE NOZZLE:

Part No.
AOS-0076
OH-6300-036
OH-6300-040
OH-6300-040A
OH-6300-040B
OH-6300-040C
OH-6300-040D

Description

Price

HAND HELD SPRAY NOZZLE ASSY (SWING POOL)


MBT STYLE NOZZLE ASSEMBLY
2.5 MK2 SPRAY NOZZLE COMPLETE
2 SPRAY NOZZLE COMPLETE
JACON NOZZLE ASSY COMPLETE
NEW 2 NOZZLE ASSY
NEW 2 2006 NOZZLE ASSY

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 17

4.1

SPRAY NOZZLE ASSEMBLY P/No: AOS-0076


ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Part No.
AOC-0114
AOC-0112
JSSE-BS 145
AOC-0129
AOC-0128
AOC-0116
AOC-0113
AOC-0115
AOC-0130
AOC-0111

Description
SPRAY NOZZLE LOCK NUT
SPRAY NOZZLE AIR RING
ORING BS 145
SPRAY NOZZLE BODY
SPRAY NOZZLE UTILUX CLAMP
SPRAY NOZZLE TIP
SPRAY NOZZLE ELBOW
SPRAY NOZZLE NIPPLE
SPRAY NOZZLE BALL VALVE
SPRAY NOZZLE AIR COUPLING

Qty
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remarks

Page 18

4.2

MBT STYLE NOZZLE ASSEMBLY P/No: OH-6300-036


IT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Part No.
OH-6300-025C
JSG-SHC-130
AOS-0011
AOC-0048
OH-6300-039-MBT
JSSE-BS345
OH-6300-034
JSSE-BS344
OH-6300-035-A

Description
NOZZLE TIP MBT 21/2 (BLACK)
122MM-130MM SUPA CLAMP
H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING
3 GASKET
MBT NOZZLE ADAPTOR
O-RING (NOZZLE INSERT)
MBT NOZZLE INSERT
O-RING (NOZZLE INSERT)
MBT SPRAY NOZZLE BODY

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Price

Remarks

4.3 2.5 MK2 SPRAY NOZZLE COMPLETE P/No: OH-6300-040


V.P.S Co., LTD
Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 19

IT
1
2
3
4

Part No.
OH-6300-026C
OH-6300-027
JSG-SHC-130
OH-6300-025

Description
NOZZLE BODY 2 1/2 NEW
2 1/2 NOZZLE BODY INSERT
122MM 130MM SUPA CLAMP
NOZZLE TIPS 2.5 (RED)

Qty
1
1
1
1

Price

ITEM

Remarks

1REQ'D

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 20

4.4

2 MK1 SPRAY NOZZLE COMPLETE P/No: OH-6300-040A


Item
1
2
3
4

Part No.
OH-6300-026B
OH-6300-027C
JSG-SHC-112
OH-6300-025A

Description
2 NOZZLE BODY
2 NOZZLE INSERT
104MM 112MM SUPA CLAMP
2 JACON NOZZLE TIP (GREEN)

Qty
1
1
1
1

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remarks

Page 21

4.5

JACON NOZZLE ASSY COMPLETE P/No: OH-6300-040B


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

4.6

Part No.
OH-6300-025
JSG-SHC-130
AOS-0011
AOC-0048
OH-6300-039
JSSE-BS345
OH-6300-037
JSSE-BS-344
OH-6300-038

Description
2.5 JACON NOZZLE TIP (RED)
112MM-130MM SUPA CLAMP
H/DUTY SNAP COUPLING
3 GASKET
JACON NOZZLE ADAPTOR
O-RING (NOZZLE INSERT)
JACON NOZZLE INSERT
O-RING (NOZZLE INSERT)
JACON NOZZLE BODY

Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Price

Remarks

NEW 2 2006 NOZZLE ASSY P/No: OH-6300-040C


V.P.S Co., LTD
Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 22

Item
1
2
3
4

Part No.
OH-6300-025
JSG-SHC-130
OH-6300-026E
OH-6300-027F

Description
2.5 JACON NOZZLE TIP (RED)
112MM-130MM SUPA CLAMP
2.5 NOZZLE BODY 2006
2.5 NOZZLE INSERT 2006

Qty
1
1
1
1

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remarks

Page 23

4.7

NEW 2 2006 NOZZLE ASSY P/No: OH-6300-040D


Item
1
2
3
4

Part No.
OH-6300-025A
JSG-SHC-112
OH-6300-026F
OH-6300-027G

Description
2 JACON NOZZLE TIP (GREEN)
104MM-112MM SUPA CLAMP
2 NOZZLE BODY 2006
2 NOZZLE INSERT 2006

ITEM

1
040D

Qty
1
1
1
1

Price

Remarks

1REQ'D

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 24

CONCRETE
PUMPING
PARTS

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 25

10. CONCRETE PUMPING MODULE PARTS:


10.1
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

CONCRETE PUMPING MODULE S20/S30


Part No.
PM-1251070-002A
SH-5000-001
JSFA-M12x80LG HEX HD BOLT
JSFA-M12 HEX NUT
JSFA-M12x35 HEX HD BOLT
JSFA-M12 HEX NUT

Description
PUMPING MODULE
PM1251070
SH-5000 HOPPER ASSEMBLY
M12x80LG HEX HD BOLT
M12 HEX NUT
M12x35 HEX HEAD BOLT
M12 HEX NUT

Qty

Price

Remark

1
1
2
2
2
2

DETAIL A
3

DETAIL B
6

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 26

10.2
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

PUMPING MODULE PM-1251070-002A PARTS


Part No.
PM-1251070-012
JSFA-M10x40 LG Hex Head Bolt
PM-1251070-031
PM-1251070-029
PM-1251070-043
PM-1251070-013
PM-1251070-036
PM-1251070-011
JSSE-385020
PM-1251070-023
PM-1251070-024
PM-1251070-018
PM-1251070-016
PM-1251070-037
PM-1251070-035
PM-1251070-014A
PM-1251070-019
JSFA-M16 Hex Head Nut
PM-1251070-021
JSSE-BS-236-90
PM-1251070-014B
JSSE-7261510
PM-1251070-025
JSSE-BS-215-90
PM-1251070-026
PM-1251070-017
PM-1251070-020
JSFA M20 Hex Head Nut
JSSE-BS-147-90
PM-1251070-005
JSSE-6950140
PM-1251070-022
PM-1251070-010A
PM-1251070-015
PM-1251070-044
JSSE-BS-425-90
PM-1251070-032
JSSE-BS-433-90

Description
DIA.125 HOPPER ADAPTOR
M10X40 LG HEX HEAD BOLT
DIA.125 CONCRETE CUP
DIA.125 CONCRETE PISTON
COUPLING
DIA.125 CONCRETE CYLINDER
MASTER PISTON ROD
DIA. WATER BOX ADAPTOR
VEE PACK HALLITE 07
GLAND HOUSING
BRONZE BUSH
GLAND HOUSING MASTER
MASTER HYD. CYL. TIE ROD
IMPULSE COLLAR
HYDRAULIC PISTON MASTER
MASTER HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
AND CAP MASTER CYLINDER
M16 HEX HEAD NUT
AND CAP SLAVE CYLINDER
ORING BS 236-90
SLAVE HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
PISTON RING TYPE 714/2
HYDRAULIC PISTON SLAVE
ORING BS-215
SLAVE PISTON ROD
SLAVE HYD. CYLINDER TIE ROD
GLAND HOUSING SLAVE
M20 HEX HEAD NUT
ORING BS-147-90
WATER BOX WELDMENT
WIPER SEAL HALLITE 860
PLATE GRAND RET
TOP PLATE WATER BOX
CONCRETE CYL. TIE ROD
COUPLING FIT
ORING BS-425-90
DIA.125 CONCRETE PLATE
ORING BS-433-90

Qty
2
8
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
16
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
4
1
6
2
1
2
2
1
6
8
2
2
2

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 27

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 28

10.2.1

HOPPER SH-5000 PARTS SH-5000-001

Item
Part No.
1
JSFA-M12 UNF HEX NUT
SH-5000-045
2
JSFA-M12 x 40LG HEX HD
3
BOLT
4
JSSE-BS-258-90
5
SH-5000-043
6
SH-5000-044
7
SH-5000-025
8
SH-5000-061
9
SH-5000-060
JSFA-M16x50 HEX HEAD
10
BOLT
11 SH-5000-059
JSFA-M20x50 HEX HEAD
12
BOLT
SH-5000-051
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

JSSE-BS-444-90
JSG-0154-7909
SH-5000-087
SH-5000-086
JSFA-M36 NYLOC NUT
SH-5000-042
SH-5000-033
JSG-0427-1806
JSFA-M10x50G HEX H/D BOLT
SH-5000-040
JSFA-M6 HEX NUT
JSFA-3KHG 1125L
GS-0051
JSFA-M6x55LG HEX H/D BOLT
SH-5000-030
JSFA-M8x20LG HEX H/D BOLT
JSFA-M8 HEX HEAD NUT
SH-5000-049
GS-0034
SH-5000-048
SH-5000-047

Description
M12 UNF HEX NUT
CAST OUTLET
M12 x 40LG HEX HEAD BOLT

Qty
4
1
4

ORING OUTLET
OUTLET SEAL HOUSING
OUTLET SEAL
SWING TUBE WELDMENT
WEAR RING SEAL
WEAR RING
M16x50LG HEX HEAD BOLT

1
1
1
1
1
1
2

WEAR PLATE
M20x50mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

1
1

HOPPER DOOR PLATE


WELDMENT
O RING HOPPER DOOR
DIA. 5 COTTER PIN
DIA.35 SWINGER RAM CYLIND
PIN
M36 NYLOC NUT
THRUST WASHER
SWING LEVEL WELDMENT
1/8 BSP 90 GREASE NIPPLE
M10x50LG HEX HEAD BOLT
FLANGE BEARING ASSEMLY
M6 HEX NUT
3 WAY BALL VALVES
INTERLOCK HANDLE HOPPER
M6x55LG HEX HEAD BOLT
HOPPER WELDMENT STAGE 3
M8x20mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT
M8 HEX HEAD NUT
FRONT SPLASH GUARD
WELDMENT
HOPPER GRATE STOPPER
HINGE BAR
GRATE WELDMENT
STANDARD

Price

Remark

1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
4
1
9
9
1
1
1
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 29

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 30

10.1.2a FLANGE BEARING ASSEMBLY SH-5000-041


Item
1
2
3
4

Part No.
SH-5000-034
JSSE-BS-229
SH-5000-064
JSSE-BS-335
JSFA-M10x50mmLG
CAPSCREW
JSG-0427-0409

SH-5000-038

8
9
10
11
12

JSSE-BS-343
JSBP-PAP7050P10
JSSE-FU0857F0
SH-5000-088
JSBP-D1300-0850

Description
CHROME SLEEVE
ORING BS-229
THRUST WASHER - PLAIN
ORING BS-335

Qty
1
1
1
1

M10x50mmLG CAPSCREW

1/8 GREASE NIPPLE


FLANGE BEARING OTHER
POSITION
ORING BS-343
PERMAGLIDE BUSHES
USEAL 70x85x13
FLANGE BEARING WASHER
BEARING CIRCLIP

Price

Remark

1
1
1
1
1
1

12
6

11
6
10

8
7
6
5

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 31

10.1.2b SWING RAM CYL. ASSEMBLY SH-5000-087


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Part No.
JSBP-PAP2525P10
SH-5000-081
JSSE-GZ1292V0
SH-5000-083
JSSE-7261510
SH-5000-082
JSSE-BS-230
SH-5000-084
JSSE-CU0424K0
JSSE-FQ0031D0
JSFA-M24 HEX NUT
SH-5000-085

Description
PERMAGLIDE BUSHES
CYLINDER BARREL WELDMENT
WEAR RING TYPE RYT
SWING RAM PISTON
PISTON SEAL
RAM SHAFT
ORING & B/UP WASHER
GLAND HOUSING
USEAL 35x45x10
WIPER SEAL 35x43x5x6.5
M24 HEX NUT
RAM CLEVIS

Qty
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Price

Remarks

10
11
12

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 32

10.1.2c SH-5000 HOPPER DOOR ASSEMBLY


Item
Part No.
1
SH-5000-030
2
JSSE-BS-210x192x10
3
SH-5000-051
JSFA-M20x50mm LG HEX
4
BOLT
5
JSSE-7261510

Description
HOPPER WELDMENT STAGE 3
ORING BS-210x192x10
HOPPER DOOR PLATE

Qty
1
1
1

M20x50mm LG HEX HD BOLT

PISTON SEAL

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remarks

Page 33

11. CONCRETE PUMPING MODULE P6030325H6:


11.1 PUMPING MODULE PM-6300-002A PARTS
Item
Part No.
1
PM-6300-021
2
PM-6300-021
3
PM-6300-039
JSFA-1/2UNFx3 S/H
4
C.SCREW
5
PM-6300-035
6
GS-0074
7
JSFA-M20 NYLOC NUT
8
PM-6300-015
9
JSFA-M20 HEX NUT
10 PM-6300-034
11 PM-6300-038
12 PM-6300-029
13 JSSE BS-218
14 PM-6300-018-A
15 JSSE7262510
16 PM-6300-026A
17 JSSE-BS-240
18 PM-6300-033
19 JSA-ICB30-H-12
20 PM-6300-025
21 JSG-0201-4609
22 PM-6300-016
23 PM-6400-003
24 PM-6400-007
25 PM-6300-032
26 JSA-J-IMPV-S
27 JSG-0319-1408
28 JSSE-BS-038
29 PM-6300-028
30 JSSE-0617220
31 PM-6300-023
32 JSSE-6955200
33 PM-6300-030
34 PM-6300-022
35 JSFA-1/2UNF HEX HD NUT
36 PM-6300-036
37 PM-6300-027
38 JSSE-BS-433-90
39 PM-6300-019
40 PM-6300-017
41 JSFA-3/8 x 1.75 UNF

Description
6CONCRETE ADAPTOR
6 x 37 CONCRETE CYLINDER
SIDEWINDER CON. TIE ROD

Qty
2
2
6

1/2UNFx3 S/H CAPSCREW

WATER BOX LID


WATER BOX BULK HEAD
M20 NYLOC NUT
WATER BOX WELDMENT
M20 HEX NUT
SLAVE GLAND HOUSING
SLAVE HYD CYL.TIE ROD
HYD. PISTON ROD SLAVE
O RING
HYDRAULIC PISTON 3 SOFT
PISTON SEAL 3
SLAVE HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
O RING HYD. CYL.
HYDRAULIC END CAP
H-12 ICB30 COMPLETE
MASTER HYD. CYLINDER
3/16 X 2 SELOK PIN
IMPULSE COLLAR
STING 6000 MAST. PISTON ROD
MASTER HYD. CYL TIE ROD
MASTER GLAND HOUSING
WATER BOX IMPULSE VALVE
1 BSP HEX PLUG
O Ring 2 GLAND
2 BRONZE BUSH
2 VEE PACK
GLAND HOUSING
2 ROD WIPER
GLAND RETAINER
WATER BOX ADAPTOR
1/2UNF HEX HD NUT
COUPLING
6 CONCRETE PISTON
6 PISTON ORING
6 PISTON CUP
6 PISTON PLATE
HEX HEAD BOLT

1
1
8
1
14
1
4
1
2
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
8

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 34

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 35

11.2 PUMPING MODULE PM-7300-001 PARTS


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

Part No.
PM-7300-008
PM-7300-003
PM-7300-004
JSFA-1/2 UNF x3 Capscrew
PM-6300-035
JSFA-M20 Nyloc Nut
PM-6300-015
JSFA-M20 Hex Nut
PM-6300-034
PM-6300-038
PM-6300-029
JSSE-BS-218-90
PM-6300-018A
JSSE-7262510
PM-6300-026A
JSSE-BS-240-90
PM-6300-033
JS-R-ICB30B
JSA-ICB30-H-12
PM-6300-025
JSG-0201-0603
PM-6300-016
PM-6300-031
PM-6300-037
PM-6300-032
JSSE-BS-038-90
PM-6300-028
JSSE-0617220
PM-6300-023
JSSE-4501700
PM-6300-030
JSFA-1/2 UNF Hex Nut
PM-6300-036
PM-7300-007
JSSE-BS-439-90
PM-7300-006
PM-7300-005
JSFA-3/8x 1.75 UNF Hex Hd Bolt

Description
7x 6 Reducer
7 x 3 Concrete Cylinder
Concrete Cylinder Tie Rods
UNF x3 Capscrew
Water Box Lid
M20 Nyloc Nut
Water Box Weldment
M20 Hex Nut
Slave Gland Housing
Sidewinder Slave Tie Rod
HYD. Piston Rod Slave
O Ring
Hydraulic Piston 3 soft
Piston Seal Type 714/31/4
Slave Hydraulic Cylinder
O Ring
Slave Hydraulic End Cap Cylinder
Master Hydraulic Piston end
ICB30 Complete
Sidewinder Master Cylinder
1/8 x 1 Spring Pin
Impulse Collar
S/W Master Piston Rod
Sidewinder Master Tie Rod
Master Gland Housing
O Ring 2 Gland
2 Bronze Bush
2 Vee Pack Type 07
Gland Housing
2 Rod Wiper
Gland Retainer
UNF Hex Nut
Coupling
7 Concrete Piston
7 Piston ORing
7 Piston Cup
7 Piston Plate
3/8 x 1.75 UNF Hex Hd Bolt

Qty
2
2
6
4
1
8
1
14
1
4
1
2
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
8

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 36

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 37

11.3 PUMPING MODULE PM-6400-002B PARTS


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

Part No.
PM-6300-021
PM-6400-004
PM-6400-010
JSFA-1/2UNF X 3 S/H
C.SCREW
PM-6300-035
GS-0074
JSFA-M20 NYLOC NUT
PM-6300-015
JSFA-M20 HEX NUT
PM-6300-034
PM-6400-009
PM-6400-008
JSSE BS-218
PM-6300-018-A
JSSE7262510
PM-6400-006
JSSE-BS-240
PM-6300-033
JSA-ICB30-H-12
PM-6400-005A
JSG-0201-4609
PM-6300-016
PM-6400-003
PM-6400-007
PM-6300-032
JSA-J-IMPV-S
JSG-0319-1408
JSSE-BS-038
PM-6300-028
JSSE-0617220
PM-6300-023
JSSE-6955200
PM-6300-030
PM-6300-022
JSFA-1/2UNF HEX NUT
PM-6300-036
PM-6300-027
JSSE-BS-433-90
PM-6300-019
PM-6300-017
JSFA-3/8x1.75UNF HEX
HD BOLT

Description
6CONCRETE ADAPTOR
6 X 4 CONCRETE CYLINDER
CONCRETE CYLINDER TIE ROD

Qty
2
2
6

1/2UNF X 3 S/H CAPSCREW

WATER BOX LID


WATER BOX BULK HEAD
M20 NYLOC NUT
WATER BOX WELDMENT
M20 HEX NUT
SLAVE GLAND HOUSING
SLAVE HYD CYL.TIE ROD
SLAVE PISTON ROD
O RING
HYDRAULIC PISTON 3 SOFT
PISTON SEAL 3 TYPE 714
SLAVE HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
O RING HYD. CYL.
HYDRAULIC END CAP
H-12 ICB30 COMPLETE
S64 HYD. CYLINDER
3/16 X 2 SELOK PIN
IMPULSE COLLAR
STING 6000 MAST. PISTON ROD
MASTER HYD. CYL TIE ROD
MASTER GLAND HOUSING
WATER BOX IMPULSE VALVE
1 BSP HEX PLUG
O RING 2 GLAND
2 BRONZE BUSH
2 VEE PACK
GLAND HOUSING
2 ROD WIPER
GLAND RETAINER
WATER BOX ADAPTOR
1/2UNF HEX NUT
COUPLING
6 CONCRETE PISTON
6 PISTON ORING
6 PISTON CUP
6 PISTON PLATE

1
1
8
1
14
1
4
1
2
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2

3/8x 1.75UNF HEX HD BOLT

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 38

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 39

11.4 PUMPING MODULE PM-7400-002A PARTS


Item
Part No.
1
PM-7400-008
2
PM-7400-003
3
PM-7400-004
JSFA-1/2UNF x 3 S/H
4
CAPSCREW
5
PM-6300-035
6
GS-0074
7
JSFA-M20 NYLOC NUT
8
PM-6300-015
9
JSFA-M20 HEX NUT
10 PM-6300-034
11 PM-6400-009
12 PM-6400-008
13 JSSE BS-218
14 PM-6300-018-A
15 JSSE7262510
16 PM-6400-006
17 JSSE-BS-240
18 PM-6300-033
19 JSA-ICB30-H-12
20 PM-6400-005A
21 JSG-0201-4609
22 PM-6300-016
23 PM-6400-003
24 PM-6400-007
25 PM-6300-032
26 JSA-J-IMPV-S
27 JSG-0319-1408
28 JSSE-BS-038
29 PM-6300-028
30 JSSE-0617220
31 PM-6300-023
32 JSSE-6955200
33 PM-6300-030
34 JSFA-1/2UNF HEX NUT
35 PM-6300-036
36 PM-7300-007
37 JSSE-BS-439-90
38 PM-7300-006
39 PM-6300-005
JSFA-3/8 X 1.75 UNF HEX
40
HD BOLT

Description
7 x 6 REDUCER
7 x 4 CONCRETE CYLINDER
CONCRETE CYLINDER TIE ROD

Qty
2
2
6

1/2UNF x 3 S/H CAPSCREW

WATER BOX LID


WATER BOX BULK HEAD
M20 NYLOC NUT
WATER BOX WELDMENT
M20 HEX NUT
SLAVE GLAND HOUSING
SLAVE HYD CYL.TIE ROD
SLAVE PISTON ROD
O RING
HYDRAULIC PISTON 3 SOFT
PISTON SEAL 3 - TYPE 714
SLAVE HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
O RING HYD. CYL.
HYDRAULIC END CAP
H-12 ICB30 COMPLETE
S64 HYD. CYLINDER
3/16 X 2 SELOK PIN
IMPULSE COLLAR
STING 6000 MAST. PISTON ROD
MASTER HYD. CYL TIE ROD
MASTER GLAND HOUSING
WATER BOX IMPULSE VALVE
1 BSP HEX PLUG
O RING 2 GLAND
2 BRONZE BUSH
2 VEE PACK
GLAND HOUSING
2 ROD WIPER
GLAND RETAINER
1/2UNF HEX NUT
COUPLING
7 CONCRETE PISTON
7 PISTON ORING
7 PISTON CUP
7 PISTON PLATE

1
1
8
1
14
1
4
1
2
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
2

3/8 X 1.75 UNF HEX HD BOLT

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 40

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 41

11.5 SH-6000 PARTS


11.5.1 HOPPER SH-6000-003C ASSEMBLY
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Part No.
SH-600-047E
SH-6000-051A
GS-0034
SH-6000-014B
JSFA-M6x60MM LG CAP SCREW
GS-0051
JSA-3KHG -1125L
JSFA-M6 NYLOC NUT
JSFA-5/16 UNF x LG SCREW
BOLT
SH-6000-046
SH-6000-039
SH-6000-040
JSFA-1/2UNFx2 HEX Hd
BOLT
SH-6000-043
JSFA-3/4 UNC NYLOC NUT
SH-6000-070
SH-6000-065
JSFA-1 UNF NYLOC NUT
SH-6000-044
SH-6000-004
SH-6000-066
JSG-0427-0409
JSSE-ORING 210X190X10MM
SH-6000-147
JSFA-M20 X 50 HEX HD BOLT
JFSA-3/4 UNF NYLOC NUT
SH-6000-068
SH-6000-036
JFSA-3/4 UNF X 3 HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-035

Description
HOPPER GRATE WELDMENT
HINGER BAR
HOPPER GRATE STOPPER
LINE PUMPS STANDARD
HOPPER TYPE ROUND DOOR
M6 X 60MM LG CAP SCREW
INTERLOCK HANDLE
3 WAY MULTIWAY BALL
VALVE
M6 NYLOC NUT
5/16 UNF x LG SCREW
BOLT
HARDENED SLEEVE
RUBBER SEAL
FLANGED BEARING
1/2 UNF x 2 HEX Hd BOLT

Qty
1
1
1
1

Price

Remark

4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
4

THUST WASHER- PLAIN


3/4 UNC NYLOC NUT
BELL CRANK ASSEMBLY
SWINGER RAM PINS
1 UNF NYLOC NUT
THRUST WASHER
SWINGER RAM ASSEMBLY
HARDEEN BUSH S/R
1/8 GREASE NIPPLE
ORING 210X190X10MM
HOPPER DOOR WELDMENT
M20 X 50 HEX HD BOLT
3/4 UNF NYLOC NUT
ANTI CHIP RING
WEAR PLATE
3/4 UNF X 3 HEX HD BOLT

1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
2

WEAR RING

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 42

31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

SH-6000-034
SH-6000-030
JFSA-3/8UNF x 1 HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-033
JSFA-3/8 UNF HEX HD NUT
SH-6000-037
SH-6000-038
JSSEBS-262
JSFA-1/2 UNF x 2 HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-042
JSFA-1/2 UNF HEX NUT

WEARING LOCATOR
SWINGER TUBE COMPLETE
3/8 UNF x 1 HEX HD BOLT

1
1
6

CHROME OUTLET CASTING


3/8 UNF HEX HD NUT
OUTLET SEAL HOUSING
OUTLET SEAL
O RING
1/2 UNF x 2 HEX HD BOLT

1
6
1
1
1
4

CAST OUTLET
UNF HEX NUT

1
4

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 43

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 44

11.5.2 HOPPER SH-6000-003D ASSEMBLY


Item
Part No.
1
SH-600-047E
SH-6000-048
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

SH-6000-050
SH-6000-091
SH-6000-051
GS-0034
SH-6000-014C
JSFA-M6 x 60MM LG CAP SCREW
GS-0051
JSA-3KHG -1125L
JSFA-M6 NYLOC NUT
JSFA-5/16 UNF x LG SCREW
BOLT
SH-6000-046
SH-6000-039
SH-6000-040
JSFA-1/2 UNF x 2 HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-043
JSFA-3/4 UNC NYLOC NUT
SH-6000-070
SH-6000-065
JSFA-1 UNF NYLOC NUT
SH-6000-044
SH-6000-004
SH-6000-066
JSG-0427-0409
JSSE-ORING 210x190x10MM
SH-6000-147
JSFA-M20 x 50 HEX HD BOLT
JFSA-3/4 UNF NYLOC NUT
SH-6000-068

Description
HOPPER GRATE WELDMENT
INNER FLANGE GRATE
HINGE ASSY
DAMPER GRATE HINGE ASSY
FLANGE GRATE HINGE
WELDMENT
HINGE BAR WELDMENT
HOPPER GRATE STOPPER
HOPPER FOR SHOTCRETE
MACHINES WELDMENT
M6 X 60MM LG CAP SCREW
INTERLOCK HANDLE
3 WAY MULTIWAY BALL
VALVE
M6 NYLOC NUT
5/16 UNF x LG SCREW
BOLT
HARDENED SLEEVE
RUBBER SEAL
FLANGED BEARING
1/2 UNF x 2 HEX HD BOLT
THUST WASHER- PLAIN
3/4 UNC NYLOC NUT
BELL CRANK ASSEMBLY
SWINGER RAM PINS
1 UNF NYLOC NUT
THRUST WASHER
SWINGER RAM ASSEMBLY
HARDENED BUSH S/R
1/8 GREASE NIPPLE
ORING 210x190x10MM
HOPPER DOOR WELDMENT
M20 x 50 HEX HD BOLT
3/4 UNF NYLOC NUT
ANTI CHIP RING

Qty
1
2

Price(A$)

Remark

2
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 45

31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44

SH-6000-036
JFSA-3/4 UNF x 3 HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-035
SH-6000-034
SH-6000-030
JFSA-3/8 UNF x 1\HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-033
JSFA-3/8 UNF HEX HD NUT
SH-6000-037
SH-6000-038
JSSEBS-262
JSFA-1/2 UNF x 2 HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-042
JSFA-1/2 UNF HEX NUT

WEAR PLATE
3/4 UNF x 3 HEX HD
BOLT
WEAR RING
WEARING LOCATOR
SWINGER TUBE COMPLETE
3/8 UNF x 1 HEX HD
BOLT
CHROME OUTLET CASTING
3/8 UNF HEX HD NUT
OUTLET SEAL HOUSING
OUTLET SEAL
O RING
1/2 UNF x 2 HEX HD
BOLT
CAST OUTLET
UNF HEX NUT

1
2
1
1
1
6
1
6
1
1
1
4
1
4

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 46

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 47

11.5.3 HOPPER SH-6000-003E ASEMBLY


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42

Part No.
SH-600-047E
SH-6000-051A
GS-0034
SH-6000-014D
JSFA-M6x60 Cap Screw
GS-0051
JSA-3KHG 1125L
JSFA-M6 Nyloc Nut
SH-6000-046
SH-6000-039
SH-6000-040
JSG-0427-0409
JSFA-1/2 UNF x2 Hex Head Bolt
SH-6000-043
SH-6000-065
SH-6000-070
JSFA-3/4 UNC Nyloc Nut
JSFA-1 UNF Nyloc Nut
SH-6000-044
SH-6000-004
SH-6000-066
JSFA-M8x16mm Long Hex HD Bolt
JSSE-Oring 210x182x10
JSFA-M20x50 Hex Head bolt
SH-6000-147
JFSA-3/4 UNF x 3 Nyloc Nut
SH-6000-068
SH-6000-036
JFSA-3/4 UNF x3 Hex Head Bolt
SH-6000-035
SH-6000-034
SH-6000-030
JFSA-3/8UNF x 1 Hex Hd Bolt
SH-6000-033
JSFA-3/8 UNF Nyloc Nut
SH-6000-037
SH-6000-038
JSSE BS-262
JSFA-1/2 UNF x 2 Hex Hd bolt
SH-6000-042
JSFA-1/2 UNF Hex Nut
SH-6000-074

Description
Hopper Grate Weldment
Hinge- Rod Weldment
Hopper Grate Stopper
Line Pumps Standard Hopper
M6x60 Cap Screw
Interlock Handle Hopper Assy
3 Way Multiway Ball Valve
M6 Nyloc Nut
Hardened Sleeve
Rubber Seal
Flanged Bearing
1/8 Grease Nipple
1/2 UNF x 2 Hex Head Bolt
Thrust Washer- Plain
Swinger Ram Pins
Bell Crank Assembly
UNC Nyloc Nut
1 UNF Nyloc Nut
Thrust Washer
Swinger Ram Assembly
Harden Bush S/R
M8x16mm Long Hex HD Bolt
Oring
M20x50 Hex Head bolt
Hopper Door Weldment
UNF x 3 Nyloc Nut
Anti- Chip Ring
Wear plate
UNF x 3 Hex Head Bolt
Wear ring
Wearing Locator
Swinger Tube Complete
3/8 UNF x 1 Hex Hd Bolt
Chrome Outlet Casting
3/8 UNF Nyloc Nut
Outlet Seal Housing
Outlet Seal
O RING
UNF x 2 Hex Hd bolt
Cast Outlet
UNF Hex Nut
Remixer Assembly

Qty
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
5
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
6
1
6
1
1
1
4
1
4
1

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 48

42

11.5.3a

3 SWINGER RAM ASSEMBLY SH-6000-004

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 49

Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Part No.
SH-6000-058
JSSE-BS-235
SH-6000-062
SH-6000-057
JSSE-2224210
SH-6000-060
SH-6000-061
JSSE-0820120
JSSA-1/2UNF HEX NUT
SH-6000-063
JSSE-4501400
JSSA-5/16UNF x 3/4HEX HD
BOLT
SH-6000-059
SH-6000-071
SH-6000-064

Description
CLEVIS END CAP
O RING BS-235
S/RAM-TIE ROD
S/RAM CYLINDER BARREL
3 DELTA SEAL
PISTON S/RAM
GLAND END CAP
1 VEE PACK
UNF HEX NUT
SEAL HOUSING
1 WIPER SEAL
5/16UNF x HEX HD BOLT H/T
S/RAM SHAFT
1 x 14 UNF LOCK NUT
CLEVIS

Qty
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4

Price

Remark

1
1
1

11.5.3b BELL CRANK ASSEMBLY SH-6000-070


V.P.S Co., LTD
Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 50

Item
1
2
3
4
5

Part No.
SH-6000-045
JSG-0157-8803
SH-6000-066
JSFA-3/4 UNF HEX NUT
JSFA-3/4 UNF x 5 HEX HD
BOLT

Description
BELL CRANK
45DEG BSP GREASE NIPPLE
HARDENED BUSH
3/4 UNF HEX NUT
3/4 UNF x 5 HEX HD BOLT

Qty
1
1
1
1

Price

Remark

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 51

11.5.3c REMIXER ASSEMBLY SH-6000-074


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Part No.
JSFA-M12x35 Hex Head Bolt
JSD-OMP250
SH-6000-188
JSFA-M12 Hex Nut
SH-6000-91633
JSFA-1 UNF Hex Nut
JSFA-M10x25 Hex Head Bolt
Ball Bearing 6207
SH-6000-90933
SH-6000-91033
JSFA- M10 Nyloc Nut
Bearing Cone
SH-6000-91233
SH-6000-91333
JSFA-M5x25 LG Hex Head Bolt
JSFA-3/8 UNF x 1.75 Hex Hd Bolt
JSG-0427-0409
SH-6000-91034
SH-6000-90533
SH-6000-90633
SH-6000-91533
SH-6000-91433
SH-6000-91434
JSFA-1/2UNF x2 Hex Head Bolt
SH-6000-90833
JSFA- UNF Hex Nut

Description
M12x35 Hex Head Bolt
Remixer Motor 250cc
Motor Flange
M12 Hex Nut
Coupling
1 UNF Hex Nut
M10x25 Hex Head Bolt
Bearing
Bearing Housing
Flange Bearing
M10 Nyloc Nut
Bearing Cone
Seal Retainer
Seal Retainer
M5x25 LG Hex Head Bolt
3/8 UNF x 1.75 Hex Hd Bolt
1/8 Grease Nipple
Flange Idier Bearing
Idler Bearing Housing
Idler Bearing
Idler Shaft
Remixer Blade
Remixer Shaft Weldment
1/2UNF x 2 LG Hex Hd Bolt
Shaft
UNF Hex Nut

Qty
2
1
1
2
1
1
6
2
1
1
6
1
1
1
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 52

26

25

17

18

15

19

14

20

13

11

21

22

12

23

11

17

10

16

24

12. CONCRETE PUMPING MODULE S8000:


V.P.S Co., LTD
Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 53

Item
1
2
3
4
5

Part No.
PM-8040325-001
PM-804035-001
PM-805035-001
SH-7000-001 (MK1)
JSFA-M20 Nyloc Nut

12.1

Description
PUMP MODULE EXPLODE VIEW
PUMP MODULE EXPLODE VIEW
PUMP MODULE EXPLODE VIEW
GENERAL ARRANGEMENT ASSY
M20 Nylock Nut

Qty
1
1
1
1
6

Price

Remark

PUMPING MODULE PM-8040325-001 PARTS

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 54

Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

Part No.
JSSE-BS-444-90
JSSE-BS-370-90
PM-8040325-013
JSFA UNFx1Hex Hd Bolt
PM-8040325-003
PM-8040325-004
PM-8040325-011
JSFA M16x100 S/H Capscrew
PM-6400-008
PM-8040325-005A
PM-8040325-014
PM-6300-034
PM-6400-009
JSSE-BS-218-90
PM-6300-018A
JSSE-7262510
PM-6400-006B
JSSE-BS-240-90
PM-6300-033
JSFA-M20 Nyloc Nut
JS-R-ICB30B
JSA-ICB30-H-24 Nomet
PM-6400-005A
PM-6400-007
PM-6300-016
PM-6400-003
PM-6300-032
JSFA-1 UNF Hex Nut
PM-6300-028
JSSE-0617220
JSSE-BS-038-90
PM-6300-023
JSSE-6955220
PM-6300-030
JSSEBS-443-90
PM-805045-018
PM-805040-019
PM-805040-024

Description
ORing
ORing
8-7 Reducer Adaptor
Hex Head Bolt
Con. Cyl. Tie Rod
8 Concrete Cylinder
Coupling
Coupling Bolt
Piston Rod Slave
Water Box
Top Plate Water Box
Gland Housing Slave
Slave Hyd. Cyl Tie Rod
ORing
Hyd. Piston Slave
Piston Seal Type-714/3
Hyd. Cylinder Slave
ORing
End Cap Slave Hyd. Cylinder
M20 Nyloc Nut
Master Hyd. Piston End
ICB30 Complete Nomet Type
Hyd. Cylinder Master
Master Cylinder Tie Rod
Impulse Collar
Piston Rod Master
Master Gland Housing
1 UNF Hex Nut
2 Bronze Bush
2 Vee Back Type 07
ORing
Gland Housing
2 Rod Wiper Type 860
Gland Retainer
Concrete Piston Ring
Concrete Piston
8 Piston Cup
8 Piston Plate

Qty
2
2
2
6
6
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
1
4
1
16
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 55

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 56

12.2

PUMPING MODULE PM-804035-001 PARTS

Item
Part No.
1
JSSE-BS-444-90
JSSE-BS-370-90
2
JSFA - UNF x 1 Hex Head
3
Bolt
4
PM-805040-024
5
PM-805040-019
6
PM-805045-018
7
JSSE-BS-443-90
8
PM-8040325-011
9
PM-8040325-004
10 PM-8040325-005A
11 JSSE-6955220
12 JSSE-0617220
13 PM-6300-023
14 JSFA-1 UNF Hex Nut
15 JSSE-BS-038-90
16 PM-6300-028
17 PM-804035-005
18 PM-805035-014
19 PM-805035-011
20 PM-6300-016
21 PM-805035-010
22 JSA-ICB30-H-24 Nomet
23 JS-R-ICB30B
24 JSFA-M20 Nyloc Nut
25 PM-805035-007
26 JSSE-BS-240-90
27 PM-805035-010
28 PM-805035-013
29 JSSE-7261510
30 PM-804053-006
31 JSSE-BS-218
32 PM-804035-012
33 PM-8040325-014
34 PM-804035-008
35 PM-6300-030
36 PM-805035-015
JSFA- UNF x 2 S/H
37
Capscrew
38 PM-8040325-013

Description
ORing
ORing
UNF x 1 Hex Head Bolt

Qty
2
2
6

8 Piston Plate
8 Piston Cup
Concrete Piston
Concrete Piston Ring
Coupling
8 Concrete Cylinder
Water Box
2 Rod Wiper Type 860
2 Vee Pack
Gland Housing
1 UNF Hex Nut
ORing
2 Bronze Bush
Master Gland Housing
Master Cylinder Tie Rod
Piston Rod Master
Impulse Collar
Hyd. Cylinder Master
ICB30 Complete Nomet Type
Master Hyd. Piston End
M20 Nyloc Nut
End Cap Slave Hyd. Cylinder
ORing
Hyd. Cylinder Slave
Slave Hyd. Cyl Tie Rod
Piston Seal Type-714/ 3 1/4
Hyd. Piston
ORing
Piston Rod Slave
Top Plate Water Box
Gland Housing slave
Gland Retainer
Con. Cyl. Tie Rod
UNF x 2 S/H Capscrew

2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
6
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
16
1
4
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
6
4

8-7 Reducer Adaptor

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 57

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 58

12.3PUMPING MODULE PM-805035-001 PARTS


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

Part No.
JSSE-BS-444-90
JSSE-BS-370-90
PM-8040325-013
JSFA UNF x 1 Hex Bolt
PM-805035-015
PM-805035-016
PM-8040325-011
JSFA UNF x2,5 LG
PM-805035-012
PM-8040325-005A
PM-8040325-014
PM-804035-008
PM-805035-013
JSSE-BS-218-90
PM-804035-006
JSSE-7263010
PM-805035-017
JSSE-BS-241-90
PM-804035-007
JSFA-M20 Nyloc Nut
JS-R-ICB30B
JSA-ICB30-H-24 Normet
PM-805035-010
PM-805035-014
PM-6300-016
PM-805035-011
PM-804035-005
JSFA-1 UNF Hex Nut
PM-6300-028
JSSE-0617220
JSSE-BS-038-90
PM-6300-023
JSSE-6955220
PM-6300-030
JSSE-BS-443-90
PM-805040-018
PM-805040-019
PM-805040-024

Description
ORing (ConCrete Adaptor)
ORing ( ConCrete Adaptor)
8-7 Reducer Adaptor
Hex Head Bolt UNF x 1
Con. Cyl. Tie. Rod
8 Con Crete Cylinder
Coupling
Coupling Bolt
Piston Rod - Slave
Water Box
Top Plate Water Box
Gland Housing Slave
Slave Hyd Cyl Tie Rod
ORing ( Hyd. Piston)
Hyd. Piston
Piston Seal Type 714 3
Hyd. Cylinder Slave
ORing
End Cap- Slave Cylinder
M20 Nyloc Nut
Hyd. Piston End- Master
ICB30. Complete Normet Type
Hyd. Cylindrer - Master
Master. Cyl. Tie Rod
Impulse Collar
Piston Rod- Master
Master Gland Housing
Hex Nut 1 UNF
2 Bronze Bush
2 Vee Pack- Type 07
ORing Gland
Gland Housing
2 Rod Wiper Type 860
Gland Retainer
Concrete Piston Ring
Concrete Piston
8 Piston Cup
8 Piston Slave

Qty
2
2
2
6
6
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
1
4
1
16
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 59

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 60

HOPPER SH-7000 PARTS


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Part No.
JSFA- Hex Head Nut
SH-7000-068
SH-7000-085
SH-7000-089
SH-7000-059
SH-7000-083
SH-8700-076
JSFA-M10x25mmLG Hex Head
Bolt
SH-8700-047
JSFA-M10 x 45LD Hex Head Bolt
SH-8700-173
GB-001
JSA-67457
SH-7000-023
JSFA-M10x25mmLG Hex Head
Bolt
JSSE-280x250x15
SH-7000-109
JSFA-M16 x 55LG Hex Head Bolt
JSG-0427-0409
JSFA-M12 x 55LG Hex Head Bolt
SH-7000-029
SH-7000-082
SH-8700-204
SH-8700-116
SH-7000-042
SH-7000-028
SH-7000-038
SH-7000-039
JSFA-M12 x 55LG Hex Head Bolt
JSG-0427-0409

Description
Hex Head Nut
Outlet Insert Bolt
Outlet Plate
Outlet Flange
Block Seal
Seal Group For Bearing Housing
Motor Protector
M10x25mmLG Hex Head Bolt

Qty
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
4

Remixer Flange Assembly


M10x45mmLG Hex Head Bolt
Remixer Bell Housing Weldment
Gear Box
Remixer
Hopper Weldment
M10x25mmLG Hex Head Bolt

2
12
1
1
1
1
2

ORing
Hopper Door Weldment
M16 x 55LG Hex Head Bolt
1/8 Grease Nipple
M12 x 55LG Hex Head Bolt
Swing Tube Weldment
Spacer
Cyl. Assy Section View
Ball Socket
Wear Ring Seal
Wear Ring Locator
Wear Plate Weldment
Flange Bearing Assy
M12 x 55LG Hex Head Bolt
1/8 Grease Nipple

1
1
1
5
7
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
8
2

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 61

31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55

SH-7000-034
1 Flat Washer
SH-7000-033
JSFA-M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
SH-7000-035
JSFA-M12 x100LG Hex Hd Bolt
SH-7000-032
SH-7000-057
JSFA-M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
SH-7000-105
JSFA-M10 Hex Nut
JSFA-M10 x 25 Hex Head Bolt
JSFA-M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
SH-7000-108
SH-7000-104
SH-8700-124
JSFA-M8 Hex Nut
SH-7000-067
JSFA-M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
SH-8700-128
JSFA-M10 HEX NUT
JSFA-M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
SH-7000-106
M10 FLAT WASHER
SH-7000-054

Swing Ram Bolt


1 Flat Washer
Thrust Washer
M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
Hex Nut Lock Plate Assy
M12 x 100LG Hex Head Bolt
Swing Lever Stg.2
Lower Fix Swing Ram Plunger Cyl
M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
Back Splash Guard
M10 Hex Nut
M10 x 25Hex Head Bolt
M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
Flat Bar Splash Guard
Front Splash Guard
Grate Stopper
M8 Hex Nut
Inner Hopper Grate Bar
M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
Revolve Socket Weldment
M10 HEX NUT
M10 x 25LG Hex Head Bolt
CROSS BAR SPLASH GUARD
M10 FLAT WASHER
NEW REMIXER ASSEMBLY

1
1
1
3
1
2
1
2
4
1
8
8
12
2
1
4
4
14
4
2
4
4
2
4
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 62

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 63

12.4.1 SEAL GROUP FOR BEARING HOUSING ( SH-7000-083 )


Item
Part No.
1
SH-7000-088
JSSE-BS-264 ORING
2
UPOLY UHS 200 NORMAN
RICHARDS 200x220x12
3
CU1543KO (F87)
4
JSSE-225x22.5x6

Description
BEAR HOUSING OUTLET
ORING BS-264
UPOLY UHS 200 NORMAN
RICHARDS 200x220x12 CU1543KO
(F87)
WEARING 225x22.5x6

Qty
1
1
2

Price

Remark

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 64

12.4.2 GEAR BOX ASSEMBLY GB-001 ASSY


Item

Part No.

JSA-MGR250C3A20

2
3
4
5
6
7

JSG-1/4 KEY WAY


JSSE-SFKTC45x52x7
JSBP-6208
GB-008
GB-012
JSSE-SFKTC65x80x10
JSFA-M6x16 HEX FLAT
SCREW
JSFA-M8x30 HEX CAP SCREW
GB-009
JSB-3/8 BSP PLUG
GB-003
JSFA-M12x40 HEX HD BOLT
JSFA-39x14x10mm WASHER
JSBP-D1400-0650
GB-010
JSBP-D1300-0400
GB-011
JSG-7X8 KEY WAY
JSG-12X18 KEY WAY
JSBP-6013
JSG- ASBESTOS PAD
GB-005
JSSE-SFKTC65x90x10
JSFA-M12 SPRING WASHER
SH-8700-082

8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Description
250cc HYD. MOTOR 25.4mm
SHAFT
KEY WAY 1/4
SEAL SFK TC45x52x7
BEARING 6208
HELICAL GEAR Z18-M3.5
PLASTIC FLANGE
SEAL SFK TC65x80x10

Qty

Price

Remark

1
1
1
2
1
1
1

M6x16 LG HEX FLAT SCREW

M8x30 LG HEX CAP SCREW


GEAR BOX SHELL COVER
3/8 BSP PLUG
GEAR BOX SHELL 1
M12x40 LG HEX HD BOLT
WASHER 39x14x10mm
CIRCLIP D1400-0650
HELICAL GEAR Z73-M3.5
CIRCLIP D1300-0400
BEARING SHAFT
KEY WAY 7X8
KEY WAY 12X18
BEARING 6013
ASBESTOS PAD
GEAR BOX SHELL 2
SEAL SFK TC65x90x10
M12 SPRING WASHER
RH. MIXED SHAFT WELDMENT

10
1
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 65

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 66

12.4.3
Item

SWING RAM PLUNGER CYLINDER ASSY ( SH-8700-206 )

Part No.

SH-8700-203

2
3
4
5
6
7

JSSE-8502500
JSSE-8502100
JSSE-6595810
JSSE-4602300
JSSE-FQ0049DO
SH-8700-200

Description
SH-8700 SWING RAM PLUNGER
CYLINDER WELDMENT
HALLITE SEAL WEAR RING 506
HALLITE SEAL WEARING506
HALLITE BUFFER RING 16
HALLITE ROD SEAL 601
WIPER SEAL DSI 60X68X6.5
SH-8700 SWING RAM PLUNGER ROD

Qty

Price

Remark

1
1
2
1
1
1
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 67

12.4.4
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

FLANGE BEARING ASSEMBLY SH-7000-040

Part No.
JSSE-BS-232-90
JSSE-BS-338-90
JSSE-BS-343-90
JSD-BUSHES PAP8060
JSG-D1300-0950
JSSE-U SEAL TYP FU094250
PAGE F75
JSG-1/8 GREASE NIPPLE

Description
O RING BS-232-90
O RING BS-338-90
O RING BS-343-90
BUSHES PAP8060
D1300-0950
U SEAL TYP FU094250 PAGE F75
1/8 GREASE NIPPLE

Qty
2
1
1
1
1
1

Price(A$)

Remark

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 68

12.4.5
Item
1
2
3
4
5

HOPPER REMIXER ASSEMBLY SH-7000-053

Part No.
SH-7000-045
SH-7000-048
SH-7000-050
SH-8700-148
JSFA-M16 HEX NUT

Description
RH. MIXER SHAFT DETAIL PART
MIXER WHEEL
LH. REMIXER SHAFT
REMIXER INSERT BOLT
M16 HEX NUT

Qty
1
4
1
4
8

Price

Remark

HEX NUT M16 (8 PLACES)

SH-8700-148

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 69

13. CONCRETE PUMPING MODULE S85:


Item
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7

Part No.
PM-805045-001A
PM-805040-001A
SH-8700-001A
F7500-031-2
JSBP-D1400-0300
JSFA-M16x50mm HEX HD
BOLT
JSFA-M16 WASHER
JSFA-M16 HEX NUT

Description
PUMPING MODULE PM805045
PUMPING MODULE PM805040
SH-8700 HOPPER ASSEMBLY
TRANIT PIN HOPPER
CIRCLIPS D1400-0300

Qty
1
1
1
2
2

M16x50mm HEX HD BOLT

M16 WASHER
M16 HEX NUT

4
4

Price

Remark

4
3
5

DETAIL B

DETAIL A
A

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 70

13.1
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

PUMPING MODULE PM-805045-001A PARTS


Part No.
JSSE-BS-446-90
JSSE-BS-447A-90
PM-805040-022
PM-805040-012
PM-805040-010
JSFA-M16x100 CAPSCREW
PM-805040-007A
PM-805040-002
JSFA-1/2 UNF CAPSCREW
PM-805040-013
PM-805045-007
PM-805040-011
PM-805040-015
JSSE-BS-222-90
PM-805045-005
JSSE-F30115
JSG-1/4 PLUG
PM-805045-003
JSFA -1 UNF HEX NUT
PM-805045-008
JSSE-BS-250-90
JSSE-7265010
PM-805045-004
PM-805045-010
PM-805040-014
JSSE-BS-250-90
PM-805045-006
JSFA -M30 HEX NUT
PM-805040-023
JSSE-BS-235-90
PM-805040-021
JSSE-0334330
JSSE-0819220
PM-805040-017
JSSE-BS-443-90
PM-805040-018
PM-805040-019
PM-805040-024
JSFA-1/2 UNF x 1 3/4
JSG-1 1/2 PLUG

Description
O RING (CONCRETE ADAPTOR)
ORING (CONCRETE ADAPTOR)
CONCRETE ADAPTOR
CON. CYL. TIE ROD
8 CONCRETE CYLINDER
COUPLING BOLT
WATER BOX ADAPTOR
WATER BOX
1/2 UNF x 11/2 S/H CAPSCREW
TOP PLATE WATER BOX
GLAND CAP SLAVE
HYD. CYL. TIE. ROD
PISTON ROD - SLAVE
ORING (HYDPISTON).
HYD. PISTON-SLAVE
PISTON WEAR STRIP 4,5 TYPE 533
1/4 PLUG
4,5 HYD. CYLINDER
1 UNF HEX NUT
END CAP MASTER
ORING (END CAP)
PISTON SEAL TYPE 714 (4.5)
HYD. PISTON - MASTER
SPACER- MASTER ONLY
PISTON ROD - MASTER
ORING (END CAP)
GLAND CAP MASTER
M30 HEX NUT
BRONZE BUSH
ORING (GLAND HOUSING)
GLAND HOUSING
2,5 VEE PACK TYPE 09
2,5 VEE PACK- TYPE 07
COUPLING
CONCRETE PISTON RING
CONCRETE PISTON
8 PISTON CUP
8 PISTON PLATE
HEX HEAD BOLT 1/2UNF x 1 3/4
1 1/2 PLUG

Qty
2
2
2
6
2
4
2
1
16
1
1
8
1
2
1
4
2
2
8
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
1

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 71

1REQ'D
1
001A

ITEM
V.P.S Co., LTD
Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 72

13.2 PUMPING MODULE PM-805040-001A PARTS


Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

Part No.
JSSE-BS-446
JSSE-BS-447A
PM-805040-022
PM-805040-012
PM-805040-010
JSFA M16x100 S/H Capscrew
PM-805040-007A
PM-805040-002
JSFA- UNF Capscrew
PM-805040-013
PM-805040-025
PM-805040-011
PM-805040-015
JSSE-BS-222-90
PM-805040-028
JSSE-F30102
JSSE-7264010
PM-805040-009
JSFA- M30 UNF Hex Nut
PM-805040-030
JSSE-BS-246-90
PM-805040-027
PM-805040-016
PM-805040-014
JSSE-BS-246-90
PM-805040-026
JSFA- UNF Hex Nut
PM-805040-023
JSSE-BS-235-90
PM-805040-021
JSSE-0819220
JSSE-6955240
PM-805040-017
JSSE-BS-443-90
PM-805040018
PM-805040-019
PM-805040-024
JSFA UNF x1 Hex Bolt

Description
ORing (Concrete Adaptor)
ORing ( Concrete Adaptor)
Concrete Adaptor
Con. Cyl. Tie. Rod
8 Con Crete Cylinder
Coupling Bolt
Water Box Adaptor
Water Box
UNF x 1 S/H Capscrew
Top plate Water Box
Gland Cap Slave
Hyd. Cyl. Tie Rod
Piston Rod Slave
ORing (Hyl. Piston)
Hyd. Piston Slave
Piston Wear Strip 4- Type 533
Piston Seal Type 714 (4)
4 Hyd. Cylinder
M30 UNF Hex Nut
End Cap Slave
ORing (End Cap)
Hyd. Piston Master
Spacer- Master Only
Piston Rod Master
ORing (End Cap)
Gland Cap Master
UNF Hex Nut
Bronze Brush
ORing (Gland Housing)
Gland Housing
2,5 Vee Pack Type 07
2,5 Rod Wiper- Type 860
Coupling
Concrete Piston Ring
Concrete Piston
8 Piston Cup
8 Piston Plate
Hex Hd Bolt UNF x 1

Qty
2
2
2
6
2
4
2
1
16
1
1
8
1
2
1
4
2
2
8
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
6
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
6

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 73

1REQ'D
1
001A

ITEM
V.P.S Co., LTD
Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 74

13.3

HOPPER SH-8700 PARTS

Item
Part No.
1
JSFA-M24 HEX NUT
2
SH-8700-048
3
SH-8700-049
4

SH-8700-096

5
6
7
8

SH-8700-132A
SH-8700-080
SH-8700-018
SH-8700-076
JSFA-M10x25mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
JSFA-M10x45mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT

9
10
11

SH-8700-113

12
13

GB-001
JSA-67457
JSFA-M10x40mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
SH-8700-047
JSFA-M10x25mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
JSFA-M10x25mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT

14
15
16
17
18

SH-8700-059

19
20
21

23

JSSE-BS-280x250x15
SH-8700-106
SH-8700-105
JSFA-M16x60mm LG HEX
HEAD BOLT
JSG-0427-0409

24

SH-8700-206

25
26
27

SH-8700-116
SH-8700-077
SH-8700-026

22

Description
M24- HEX NUT
OUTLET INSERT BOLT
OUTLET PLATE
BEARING HOUSING OUT SEAL
GROUP
OUTLET FLANGE
OUTLET SEAL
HOPPER WELDMENT
MOTOR PROTECTOR

Qty
6
6
1

M10x25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

M10x45mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

REMIXER BELL HOUSING


WELDMENT
GEAR BOX
REMIXER MOTOR

Price

Remark

REF
P.009

1
1
1
2

1
1
1

M10x40mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

FLANGE BEARING

M10x25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

M10x25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

BACK PLATE WELD BALL SOCKET


LOCK PLATE
ORING BS-280x250x15
HOPPER DOOR WELDMENT
WASHER PLATE HOPPER DOOR

1
1
2

M16x60mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

1/8 GREASE NIPPLE


SH-8700 SWING RAM PLUNGER CYL
ASSEMBLY
BALL SOCKET
SPACER
SWING TUBE WELDMENT

2
4
4
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 75

28
29
30
31
32

SH-8700-120
SH-8600-019
JSFA-M14 HEX NUT
SH-8700-064
SH-8700-098

33

SH-8700-117

WEAR RING SEAL


WEAR RING
M14 HEX NUT
THRUSH WASHER
SWING RAM BOLT
HEX NUT LOCK PLATE
ASSEMBLY

2
1
2
1
1

M10 x 20mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

1/8 GREASE NIPPLE

M10x25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

SWING LEVER
M12 x 55LG CAPSCREW

1
2

37
38

JSFA-M10x20mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
JSG-0427-0409
JSFA-M10x110mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
SH-8700-050
JSFA-M12 x 55LG CAPSCREW

39

SH-8700-051

FLANGE BEARING ASSEMLY

40

WEAR PLATE

M16 x 80LG HEX HEAD BOLT

42

SH-8600-017
JSFA-M16 x 80LG HEX HEAD
BOLT
JSFA-M16 HEX NUT

43

SH-8700-099

M16 HEX NUT


BACK SPLASH GUARD
WELDMENT

34
35
36

41

M10 x 25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

45

JSFA-M10 x 25mmLG HEX


HEAD BOLT
SH-8700-133

SWING RAM CYL. COVER

46

SH-8700-065

NEW REMIXER EXPLODE

47

SH-8700-124

48

SH-8700-062

49
50
51

JSFA-M10 HEX NUT


JSFA-M8 HEX NUT
SH-8700-093
JSFA-M10 x 25mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
SH-8700-100
JSFA-M10 HEX NUT
JSFA-M10 x 25mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
JSFA-M10 x 25mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
SH-7000-106

GRATE STOPPER
HOPPER REMIXER REINFORCING
PLATE
M10 HEX NUT
M8 HEX NUT
HOPPER GRATE WELDMENT

12
4
1

M10 x 25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

PRESSING BACK SPLASH GUARD


M10 HEX NUT

1
4

M10 x 25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

M10 x 25mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

CROSS BAR SPLASH GUARD

44

52
53
54
55
56
57

REF
P.013

REF
P.016

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 76

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 77

13.3.1 BEARING HOUSING OUTLET SEAL GROUP SH-8700-096


Item
1
2
3
4
5

Part No.
SH-8700-102
JSG-0427-0409
JSSE-FU1600F0
JSSE-232x22,5x6
JSSE-FQ0123DO

Description
FRONT SPLASH GUARD . BRK
1/8 GREASE NIPPLE
U SEAL IDI TYPE 245X220X19
WEAR STRIP 232x22,5x6
WIPER SEAL DSI TYPE
220X233X9.5

Qty
1
2
1
2

Price

Remark

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 78

13.3.2 GEAR BOX ASSEMBLY GB-001 ASSY


Item

Part No.

JSA-MGR250C3A20

2
3
4
5
6
7

JSG-1/4 KEY WAY


JSSE-SFKTC45x52x7
JSBP-6208
GB-008
GB-012
JSSE-SFKTC65x80x10
JSFA-M6x16 HEX FLAT
SCREW
JSFA-M8x30 HEX CAP SCREW
GB-009
JSB-3/8 BSP PLUG
GB-003
JSFA-M12x40 HEX HD BOLT
JSFA-39x14x10mm WASHER
JSBP-D1400-0650
GB-010
JSBP-D1300-0400
GB-011
JSG-7X8 KEY WAY
JSG-12X18 KEY WAY
JSBP-6013
JSG- ASBESTOS PAD
GB-005
JSSE-SFKTC65x90x10
JSFA-M12 SPRING WASHER
SH-8700-082

8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Description
250cc HYD. MOTOR 25.4mm
SHAFT
KEY WAY 1/4
SEAL SFK TC45x52x7
BEARING 6208
HELICAL GEAR Z18-M3.5
PLASTIC FLANGE
SEAL SFK TC65x80x10

Qty

Price

Remark

1
1
1
2
1
1
1

M6x16 LG HEX FLAT SCREW

M8x30 LG HEX CAP SCREW


GEAR BOX SHELL COVER
3/8 BSP PLUG
GEAR BOX SHELL 1
M12x40 LG HEX HD BOLT
WASHER 39x14x10mm
CIRCLIP D1400-0650
HELICAL GEAR Z73-M3.5
CIRCLIP D1300-0400
BEARING SHAFT
KEY WAY 7X8
KEY WAY 12X18
BEARING 6013
ASBESTOS PAD
GEAR BOX SHELL 2
SEAL SFK TC65x90x10
M12 SPRING WASHER
RH. MIXED SHAFT WELDMENT

10
1
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 79

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 80

13.3.3 SWING RAM PLUNGER CYLINDER ASSY SH-8700-206


Item

Part No.

SH-8700-203

2
3
4
5
6
7

JSSE-8502500
JSSE-8502100
JSSE-6595810
JSSE-4602300
JSSE-FQ0049DO
SH-8700-200

Description
SH-8700 SWING RAM PLUNGER
CYLINDER WELDMENT
HALLITE SEAL WEAR RING 506
HALLITE SEAL WEARING506
HALLITE BUFFER RING 16
HALLITE ROD SEAL 601
WIPER SEAL DSI 60X68X6.5
SH-8700 SWING RAM PLUNGER ROD

Qty

Price

Remark

1
1
2
1
1
1
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 81

13.3.4

FLANGE BEARING ASSEMBLY SH-8700-051

Item
Part No.
1
JSBP-D1300-1100
2

SH-8700-061

3
4
5
6

JSSE-4613700
JSBP-PAP9060P10
JSSE-BS-348
JSG-0427-0409

SH-8700-052

9
10
11

JSFA-M12x55 mmLG
CAPSCREW
JSSE-BS-341
SH-8700-054
JSSE-BS-235

12

SH-8700-053

Description
BEARING CIRCLIP
BEARING SHAFT HOUSING
SWINGER TUBE WASHER
HALLITE U SEAL 605
S8600 HOPPER SHAFT BUSH
ORING BS-348-90
1/8 GREASE NIPPLE
BEARING SHAFT HOUSING
SWINGER TUBE

Qty
1

Price

Remark

1
1
1
1
2
1

M12x55 mmLG CAPSCREW

ORING BS-341-90
WASHER SWINGER RAM SHAFT
ORING BS-235-90
CHROMED SLEEVE SWINGER
RAM SHAFT

1
1
2
1

10
4
11
5

12

ITEM

1 REQ'D

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 82

13.3.5
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

REMIXER FLANGE ASSEMBLY SH-8700-047

Part No.
SH-8700-044
SH-8700-045
JSFA-M10-HEX HEAD BOLT
SH-8700-046
JSSE-BS-329
JSFA-M10x40 HEX HD BOLT
JSG-4027-0409

Description
LIP SEALING
FLANGE BEARING BUSH
M10-HEX HEAD BOLT
FLANGE BEARING
ORING BS-329
M10x40 HEX HD BOLT
1/8 GREASE NIPPLE

Qty
1
1
2
1
1
6
1

Price

Remark

5
4
3
2
1

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 83

13.3.6
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6

REMIXER ASSEMBLY SH-8700-065

Part No.
SH-8700-084
SH-8700-066
SH-8700-097
JSFA-M16 HEX NUT
SH-8700-069
SH-8700-082

Description
LH. REMIXER SHAFT
NEW WORM WHEEL ASSEMBLY
REMIXER INSERT BOLT
M16 HEX NUT
MIXER CENTER SHAFT
RH. REMIXER SHAFT

ITEM

Qty
1
4
4
8
1
1

Price

Remark

1 REQ'D

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 84

13.3.7
Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

SWING TUBE ASSEMBLY SH-8700-026

Part No.
SH-8700-026
SH-8700-120
JSFA-M14 HEX NUT
SH-8600-019
SH-8700-064
SH-8700-098
SH-8700-117
JSFA-M10 x 20mmLG HEX
HEAD NUT
JSG-0427-0409
JSFA-M10 x 110mmLG HEX
HEAD BOLT
SH-8700-050
JSFA-M12 x 55mmLG
CAPSCREW BOLT
SH-8700-051

Description
SWING TUBE WELDMENT
WEAR RING SEAL
M14 HEX NUT
WEAR RING
THRUSH WASHER
SWING RAM BOLT
HEX NUT LOCK PLATE ASSY

Qty
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

M10 x 20mmLG HEX HEAD NUT

1/8 BSPP GREASE NIPPLE

M10 x 110mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

SWING LEVER

M12 x 55mmLG CAPSCREW BOLT

FLANGE BEARING ASSEMBLY

Price

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Remark

Page 85

03

02

01

07

08

09

06

10

05

11

12

04

13
V.P.S Co., LTD
Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 86

13.3.8

HOPPER DOOR ASSEMBLY SH-8700-016-1

Item
Part No.
1
SH-8700-015
2
JSSE-BS-280x250x15
JSFA-M16 x 60mmLG HEX
3
HEAD BOLT
4
SH-8700-105
5
SH-8700-106

Description
SH-8700 HOPPER WELDMENT
ORING BS-280x250x15

Qty
1
1

M16 x 60mmLG HEX HEAD BOLT

WASHER PLATE HOPPER DOOR


HOPPER DOOR

2
1

Price

Remark

V.P.S Co., LTD


Long thanh Industrial Park, Tam An, Long Thanh District, Dong Nai Province, Viet Nam
Tel: (84) 61 3514171 Fax: (84) 61 3514170 Website: www.vinacrete.com. Email: vinacrete@hcm.vnn.vn

Page 87