Sie sind auf Seite 1von 24

Spare parts list

Offset gearboxes A30

030507 EN/DE

222 829 44

Spare parts list Offset gearboxes A30 0 3 0 5 0 7 E N / D

721 IS 913.70

22282944.p65/030507

2

22282944.p65/030507

Contents

 

Page

 

Direct input AM . 30 DD, 2-stage

 

4

AM . 30 TD, 3-stage

6

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DD, 2-stage

8

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TD, 3-stage

10

Coupling connection AM . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage

12

AM . 30 TL/TS, dreistufig

14

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage

16

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TL/TS, 3-stage

18

# Coupling and motor connection A

30 - DL/DS - TL/TS

20

# Coupling and motor connection A

30 - DL/TL

21

Further documents

 
 

Component part list Motor Z 63/Z 71

Motor

Z90B/100

222 857 44

721 IS 919

Motor Z 80/Z 90A

222 865 44 222 877 44

721 IS 919 721 IS 919

Motor

Z112A/132

222 885 44

721 IS 919

Motor KB 71-140

200 039 84

721 IS 911

# = Alterations compared with previous issue Example

# 8

342 530 99

1

Retaining ring

30X1,5

FEDST

DIN 471

3

22282944.p65/030507

AM . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

72 68 100 35 12 11 65 37 36 38 66 67 12 11 5
72 68
100
35
12 11 65
37 36 38 66
67
12 11 5
6
14
15
13
39
11
12
69
70
39 40
4
39
41
39
70
39
70
39
42
39
62
39
53
39
39
55
39
61
39
56
54
39
61
39
110
110
110

42072744.eps

Item no.

Part no.

Quantity

Designation

Material

Standard

4

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

 

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

5

31922099

10

Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40

 

10.9 A2F!L

DIN

912

6

34040499

10

Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1

 

140HV A2F

DIN

433

11

36710199

5

O-ring 8 X 2 B

NB 70

DIN 3770

12

31339499

5

Screw plug M10X1

5.8

DIN

908

13

00729098

1

Bleeding valve BM10X1

 

14

78721244

1

Cover gearbox AM30

15

78721544

1

Gearbox seal A30

35

15061699

1

Cylindrical roller bearing

NJ

202 E

Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412

36

34349099

1

Supporting plate

15X 21X1,5

Fedst

DIN

988

37

84205446

1

Cluster gear

Z26M1,6 Z 47M1,25

i = 3,85 i = 4,48 i = 4,98 i = 5,80 i = 6,35 i = 7,39 i = 7,78

 

37

84205546

1

Cluster gear

Z23M1,6 Z 47M1,25

37

84205646

1

Cluster gear

Z26M1,6 Z 51M1,25

37

84205746

1

Cluster gear

Z23M1,6 Z 51M1,25

37

84205846

1

Cluster gear

Z26M1,6 Z 55M1,25

37

84205946

1

Cluster gear

Z23M1,6 Z 55M1,25

37

84147646

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 47M1.25

4

22282801.tbl

22282944.p65/030507

AM . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

Item no.

Part no.

Quantity

Designation

Material

Standard

37

84146146

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 47M1.25

i = 8,99 i = 10,1 i = 11,6 i = 12,8 i = 14,8 i = 15,7 i = 18,1 i = 19,9 i = 23,0 i = 25,3 i = 29,2 i = 31,3

 

37

84147546

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 51M1.25

37

84146046

1

Cluster gear

Z14M1.50Z 51M1.25

37

84147446

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 55M1.25

37

84145946

1

Cluster gear

Z14M1.50Z 55M1.25

37

84147346

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 58M1.25

37

84145846

1

Cluster gear

Z14M1.50Z 58M1.25

37

84147246

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 62M1.25

37

84145746

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 62M1.25

37

84147146

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 64M1.25

37

84145646

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 64M1.25

37

84147046

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 67M1.25

37

84145546

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 67M1.25 i = 36,1

37

84146946

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 92M0.93

i = 39,4 i = 45,5 i = 55,7 i = 48,3 i = 62,2 i = 71,9

37

84145446

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 92M0.93

37

84145346

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 94M0.93

37

84146846

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 94M0.93

37

84146746

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 97M0.93

37

84145246

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 97M0.93

38

15061699

1

Cylindrical roller bearing

NJ

202 E

Wlz-St

!L

DIN- 5412

39

36045099

2

Grooved ball bearing 16010

Wlz-St !L

 

DIN

625

40

84206046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

K 35

1)

40

84206146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

K 35

2)

40

84150046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 35

3)

40

84148046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 35

4)

41

84206246

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

K 30

1)

41

84206346

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

K 30

2)

41

84151946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 30

3)

41

84149946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 30

4)

42

84206446

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

H 35

1)

42

84206546

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

H 35

2)

42

84150146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

H 35

3)

42

84148146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

H 35

4)

53

84206646

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

B 35

1)

53

84206746

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

B 35

2)

53

84150346

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

B 35

3)

53

84148346

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

B 35

4)

54

84206846

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

E 45

1)

54

84206946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

E 45

2)

54

84151046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

E 45

3)

54

84149046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

E 45

4)

55

84207046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

E 46

1)

55

84207146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

E 46

2)

55

84151846

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

E 46

3)

55

84149846

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

E 46

4)

56

84207246

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

E 11

1)

56

84207346

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

E 11

2)

56

84150846

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

E 11

3)

56

84148846

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

E 11

4)

61

34289044

1

Plug VK 65 X10

 

62

71618944

1

Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22

65

30023244

2

Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP

66

15055399

2

Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12

 

St50 K

 

ISO 2338

67

78720444

1

Gearbox housing A30

 

68

78721644

1

Gearbox seal A30/A40

69

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

 

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

70

81038544

1

Cap AF05/AFM05

 

72

15059999

2

Stud M10 X 25

 

10.9

DIN- 835

100

30028344

4

Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP

 

110

Sub-assembly Motor

 

Mot. Z63-Z90A, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99; 10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3; 29,2; 31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9 5) Mot. Z90B/100, i = 3,85; 4,48;4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39;

 

110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly

 

7,78; 8,99; 10,1; 11,6

5)

 

110

Rotor/pinion assembly Mot. Z90B/100, i = 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3; 29,2;

 
 

31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9

 

5)

110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly

 

Mot. Z112A/132, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99

5)

110

Rotor/pinion assembly Mot. Z112A/132, i = 10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0;

25,3; 29,2; 31,3; 39,4; 45,5

5)

22282801.tbl

1)

2)

3)

4)

5)

i = 3,85; 4,98; 6,35 i = 4,48; 5,80; 7,39 i = 7,78; 10,1; 12,8; 15,7; 19,9; 25,3; 31,3; 39,4; 48,3; 62,2 i = 8,99; 11,6; 14,8; 18,1; 23,0; 29,2; 36,1; 45,5; 55,7; 71,9 Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied). Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3.

5

22282944.p65/030507

6

AM . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

 

30

32

33 34

66 12 11

65

12

11 5

6

14

15

38 36

 

37

35

13

4

   

39

40

39

   
 

39

41

39

70

39

42

39

70

 

39

62

39

 

53

 

39

54

39

61

39

 

39

 

39

56

110

67

72

68

100

 

11

12

69

70

 

55

39

61

110

42072844.eps

22282944.p65/030507

AM . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

Item no.

Part no.

Quantity

Designation

Material

Standard

4

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

5

31922099

10

Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40

 

10.9 A2F!L

DIN

912

6

34040499

10

Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1

140HV A2F

DIN

433

11

36710199

5

O-ring 8 X 2 B

NB 70

DIN 3770

12

31339499

5

Screw plug M10X1

5.8

DIN

908

13

00729098

1

Bleeding valve BM10X1

14

78721244

1

Cover gearbox AM30

15

78721544

1

Gearbox seal A30

30

36060099

1

Grooved ball bearing 6300

 

Wlz-St !L

DIN

625

32

84144246

1

Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 40M1.25

i = 82,3

 

32

84144646

1

Cluster gear Z11M1.25Z 43M1.25 i = 86,4; 99,9

 

32

84144146

1

Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 43M1.25 i = 109; 126

32

84144046

1

Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 45M1.25 i = 135; 156

33

34157399

1

Supporting plate 10X 16X1,2

 

Fedst

DIN

988

34

36060099

1

Grooved ball bearing 6300

Wlz-St !L

DIN

625

35

15061699

1

Cylindrical roller bearing

NJ

202 E

Wlz-St

!L

DIN- 5412

36

34349099

1

Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5

Fedst

DIN

988

37

84146546

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 77M0.93

i = 82,3; 109; 135 i = 86,4 i = 99,9

 

37

84146646

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 56M1.25

37

84145146

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 56M1.25

37

84145046

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 77M0.93 i = 126; 156

38

15061699

1

Cylindrical roller bearing

NJ

202 E

Wlz-St

!L

DIN- 5412

39

36045099

2

Grooved ball bearing 16010

Wlz-St !L

DIN

625

40

84150046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 35

1)

40

84148046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 35

2)

41

84151946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 30

1)

41

84149946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 30

2)

42

84150146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

H 30

1)

42

84148146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

H 30

2)

53

84150246

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

B 35

1)

53

84148246

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

B 35

2)

54

84150946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

E 45

1)

54

84148946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

E 45

2)

55

84151746

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

E 46

1)

55

84149746

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

E 46

2)

56

84150846

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

E 11

1)

56

84148846

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

E 11

2)

61

34289044

1

Plug VK 65 X10

62

71618944

1

Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22

 

65

30023244

2

Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP

66

15055399

2

Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12

St50 K

ISO 2338

67

78720444

1

Gearbox housing A30

68

78721644

1

Gearbox seal A30/A40

69

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

70

81038544

1

Cap AF05/AFM05

72

15059999

2

Stud M10 X 25

10.9

DIN- 835

100

30028344

4

Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP

110

Sub-assembly Motor

Mot. Z63-90A, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3) Mot. Z90B/100, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3)

 

110

Rotor/pinion assembly

22282802.tbl

1)

2)

3)

i = 82,3; 86,4; 109; 135 i = 99,9; 126; 156 Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied). Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3

7

22282944.p65/030507

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

35 37 36 38 6612 11 65 67 72 68 100 7 8 6 14
35 37
36 38
6612 11 65
67
72
68 100
7
8
6
14 10
15
5
11
12
13
9
39
40
39
10
11
12
69
70
1
2
3
4
39
41
39
70
39
42
39
70
58
58
60
39
62
61
57
59
52
39
53
57
59
51
60
61
110
110
110

42073144.eps

Item no.

Part no.

Quantity

Designation

Material

Standard

8

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

10

11

12

13

14

15

35

36

37

37

37

37

37

37

31931899

34041799

78722444

36639599

31922099

34040499

30021944

78722044

33893344

36710199

31339499

00729098

78721044

78721544

15061699

34349099

84205446

84205546

84205646

84205746

84205846

84205946

4

4

1

1

10

10

4

1

4

5

5

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

Hex.socket cylind.screw M10 X 45 Washer 10,5X 18 X 1,6

Flange B 5 200/115 Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40 Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1 Lock screw M 8X25 VB.RIPP Foot plate AG30 Threaded insert M 8X12M14 C O-ring 8 X 2 B Screw plug M10X1 Bleeding valve BM10X1 Cover gearbox AF30/AG30 Gearbox seal A30

Cylindrical roller bearing

Supporting plate

Cluster gear

Cluster gear

Cluster gear

Cluster gear

Cluster gear

Cluster gear

202 E

NJ

15X 21X1,5

Z26M1,6 Z 47M1,25 Z23M1,6 Z 47M1,25 Z26M1,6 Z 51M1,25 Z23M1,6 Z 51M1,25 Z26M1,6 Z 55M1,25 Z23M1,6 Z 55M1,25

i = 3,85 i = 4,48 i = 4,98 i = 5,80 i = 6,35 i = 7,39

10.9

300HV A2F

NBR

!L

DIN

DIN

912

433

DIN 3760

10.9 A2F!L

DIN

912

140HV A2F

DIN

433

NB 70

DIN 3770

5.8

DIN

908

Wlz-St !L

DIN- 5412

Fedst

DIN

988

22282803.tbl

22282944.p65/030507

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 DD, 2-stage direct input

Item no.

Part no.

Quantity

Designation

Material

Standard

37

84147646

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 47M1.25

i = 7,78 i = 8,99 i = 10,1 i = 11,6 i = 12,8 i = 14,8 i = 15,7 i = 18,1 i = 19,9 i = 23,0 i = 25,3 i = 29,2 i = 31,3

 

37

84146146

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 47M1.25

37

84147546

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 51M1.25

37

84146046

1

Cluster gear

Z14M1.50Z 51M1.25

37

84147446

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 55M1.25

37

84145946

1

Cluster gear

Z14M1.50Z 55M1.25

37

84147346

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 58M1.25

37

84145846

1

Cluster gear

Z14M1.50Z 58M1.25

37

84147246

1

Cluster gear

Z15M1.60Z 62M1.25

37

84145746

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 62M1.25

37

84147146

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 64M1.25

37

84145646

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 64M1.25

37

84147046

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 67M1.25

37

84145546

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 67M1.25 i = 36,1

37

84146946

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 92M0.93

i = 39,4 i = 45,5 i = 55,7 i = 48,3 i = 62,2 i = 71,9

37

84145446

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 92M0.93

37

84145346

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 94M0.93

37

84146846

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 94M0.93

37

84146746

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 97M0.93

37

84145246

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 97M0.93

38

15061699

1

Cylindrical roller bearing

NJ

202 E

Wlz-St

!L

DIN- 5412

39

36045099

2

Grooved ball bearing 16010

Wlz-St !L

 

DIN

625

40

84206046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

K 35

1)

40

84206146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

K 35

2)

40

84150046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 35

3)

40

84148046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 35

4)

41

84206246

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

K 30

1)

41

84206346

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

K 30

2)

41

84151946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 30

3)

41

84149946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 30

4)

42

84206446

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

H 35

1)

42

84206546

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

H 35

2)

42

84150146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

H 35

3)

42

84148146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

H 35

4)

51

84207446

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

V 30

1)

51

84207546

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

V 30

2)

51

84150546

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

V 30

3)

51

84148546

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

V 30

4)

52

84207646

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

V 30, B5 V 30, B5

1)

2)

 

52

84207746

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

52

84150746

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

V 30

3)

52

84148746

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

V 30

4)

53

84206646

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z66

B 35

1)

53

84206746

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z68

B 35

2)

53

84150346

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

B 35

3)

53

84148346

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

B 35

4)

57

36630799

1

Oil seal AS 40X 65X 8

 

NBR GESC!L C 45 K Wlz-St !L Wlz-St !L

DIN- 3760

58

35428099

1

Key A 8X 7X 56

DIN 6885

59

36055899

1

Grooved ball bearing

6208

DIN

625

60

36051099

1

Grooved ball bearing

6010

DIN

625

61

34289044

1

Plug VK 65 X10

 

62

71618944

1

Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22

65

30023244

2

Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP

66

15055399

2

Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12

 

St50 K

 

ISO 2338

67

78720644

1

Gearbox housing AG30

 

68

78721644

1

Gearbox seal A30/A40

69

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

 

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

70

81038544

1

Cap AF05/AFM05

 

72

15059999

2

Stud M10 X 25

 

10.9

DIN- 835

100

30028344

4

Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP

 

110

Sub-assembly Motor

 

Mot. Z63-Z90A, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99; 10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3; 29,2; 31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9 5) Mot. Z90B/100, i = 3,85; 4,48;4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39;

 

110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly

 

7,78; 8,99; 10,1; 11,6

5)

 

110

Rotor/pinion assembly Mot. Z90B/100, i = 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0; 25,3; 29,2;

 
 

31,3; 36,1; 39,4; 45,5; 55,7; 48,3; 62,2; 71,9

 

5)

110

End cap/rotor/pinion assembly

 

Mot. Z112A/132, i = 3,85; 4,48; 4,98; 5,80; 6,35; 7,39; 7,78; 8,99

5)

110

Rotor/pinion assembly Mot. Z112A/132, i = 10,1; 11,6; 12,8; 14,8; 15,7; 18,1; 19,9; 23,0;

25,3; 29,2; 31,3; 39,4; 45,5

5)

22282803.tbl

1)

2)

3)

4)

5)

i = 3,85; 4,98; 6,35 i = 4,48; 5,80; 7,39 i = 7,78; 10,1; 12,8; 15,7; 19,9; 25,3; 31,3; 39,4; 48,3; 62,2 i = 8,99; 11,6; 14,8; 18,1; 23,0; 29,2; 36,1; 45,5; 55,7; 71,9 Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied). Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3.

9

22282944.p65/030507

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

10

7 8 30 32 33 34 66 12 11 65 67 72 68 100 6
7
8
30
32
33
34
66 12 11
65
67
72
68
100
6
14
10
15
38 36
37
35
5
11
12
13
9
10
11
12
69
70
39
40
39
1
2
3
4
39
41
39
70
39
42
39
70
39
53
39
62
58
58
57
59
52
60
61
57
59
51
60
61

110

110

42073244.eps

22282944.p65/030507

AF . /AU . /AG . 30 TD, 3-stage direct input

Item no.

Part no.

Quantity

Designation

Material

Standard

1

31931899

4

Hex.socket cylind.screw M10 X 45

 

10.9

DIN

912

2

34041799

4

Washer 10,5X 18 X 1,6

 

300HV A2F

DIN

433

3

78722444

1

Flange B 5 200/115

4

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

5

31922099

10

Hex.socket cylind.screw M 5 X 40

 

10.9 A2F!L

DIN

912

6

34040499

10

Washer 5,3X 9,0X 1

140HV A2F

DIN

433

7

30021944

4

Lock screw M 8X25 VB.RIPP

 

8

78722044

1

Foot plate AG30

10

33893344

4

Threaded insert M 8X12M14 C

 

11

36710199

5

O-ring 8 X 2 B

NB 70

DIN 3770

12

31339499

5

Screw plug M10X1

5.8

DIN

908

13

00729098

1

Bleeding valve BM10X1

 

14

78721044

1

Cover gearbox AF30/AG30

15

78721544

1

Gearbox seal A30

30

36060099

1

Grooved ball bearing 6300

 

Wlz-St !L

DIN

625

32

84144246

1

Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 40M1.25 i = 82,3

 

32

84144646

1

Cluster gear Z11M1.25Z 43M1.25 i = 86,4; 99,9

 

32

84144146

1

Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 43M1.25 i = 109; 126

32

84144046

1

Cluster gear Z12M0.93Z 45M1.25 i = 135; 156

33

34157399

1

Supporting plate 10X 16X1,2

 

Fedst

DIN

988

34

36060099

1

Grooved ball bearing 6300

Wlz-St !L

DIN

625

35

15061699

1

Cylindrical roller bearing

NJ

202 E

Wlz-St

!L

DIN- 5412

36

34349099

1

Supporting plate 15X 21X1,5

Fedst

DIN

988

37

84146546

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 77M0.93

i = 82,3; 109; 135

 

37

84146646

1

Cluster gear Z15M1.60Z 56M1.25 i = 86,4

 

37

84145146

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 56M1.25

i = 99,9

37

84145046

1

Cluster gear Z14M1.50Z 77M0.93 i = 126; 156

 

38

15061699

1

Cylindrical roller bearing

NJ

202 E

Wlz-St

!L

DIN- 5412

39

36045099

2

Grooved ball bearing 16010

Wlz-St !L

DIN

625

40

84150046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 35

1)

40

84148046

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 35

2)

41

84151946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

K 30

1)

41

84149946

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

K 30

2)

42

84150146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

H 35

1)

42

84148146

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

H 35

2)

51

84150446

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

V 30

1)

51

84148446

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

V 30

2)

52

84150646

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

V 30, B5

1)

52

84148646

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

V 30, B5

2)

53

84150246

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z77

B 35

1)

53

84148246

1

Output shaft with gear wheel

Z83

B 35

2)

57

36630799

1

Oil seal AS 40X 65X 8

NBR GESC!L C 45 K Wlz-St !L Wlz-St !L

DIN- 3760

58

35428099

1

Key A 8X 7X 56

DIN 6885

59

36055899

1

Grooved ball bearing

6208

DIN

625

60

36051099

1

Grooved ball bearing

6010

DIN

625

61

34289044

1

Plug VK 65 X10

62

71618944

1

Shrink-fitting ring HSD 44-22

 

65

30023244

2

Lock screw M10X40 VB.RIPP

66

15055399

2

Cylinder pin 10 M 6X 12

 

St50 K

ISO 2338

67

78720644

1

Gearbox housing AG30

68

78721644

1

Gearbox seal A30/A40

69

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8

NBR

!L

DIN 3760

70

81038544

1

Cap AF05/AFM05

72

15059999

2

Stud M10 X 25

10.9

DIN- 835

100

30028344

4

Lock nut M10 VB.RIPP

 

110

Sub-assembly Motor

Mot. Z63-90A, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3) Mot. Z90B/100, i = 82,3; 86,4; 99,9; 109; 126; 135; 156 3)

 

110

Rotor/pinion assembly

22282804.tbl

1)

2)

3)

i = 82,3; 86,4; 109; 135 i = 99,9; 126; 156 Please specify the motor and gearbox serial number when ordering this assembly (component parts will not be supplied). Refer to the rating plates for these details. Replacement assemblies will be supplied dependent on the gearbox transmission ration and motor size. See motor component part list order number on page 3.

11

22282944.p65/030507

AM . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage Coupling connection

12

25 26 27 28 29 12 11 67 75 76 35 37 36 38 12
25
26 27 28
29
12
11
67
75
76
35
37
36
38
12 11
5
6
14
15
13
11
12
69
70
39
40
39
66
4
39
41
39
70
39
42
39
70
39
62
39
53
39
55
39
61
39
54
39
61
39
56
39

Coupling and motor connection A see page 20 - 21.

30 - DL/DS - TL/TS,

42072944.eps

22282944.p65/030507

AM . 30 DL/DS, 2-stage Coupling connection

Item no.

Part no.

Quantity

Designation

Material

Standard

4

36639599

1

Oil seal AS 50X 65X 8