Sie sind auf Seite 1von 56

Spare Parts Catalog

WG 98 TC
Material number: 4660.013.001

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Assembly group overview

Material number: 4660.013.001

WG 98 TC /

Page 1 from 1

Material number

Name

466013000200 250
466013400100 240
466010200100 130
466010100800 10
466010180600 118
466017500400 184
466017600300 194
466017100300 230
466017200300 232
466017300600 234
466017400200 236
466010300601 150
466010300602 156
466010300603 158
466010601100 270
466015900700 260
466015940100 364
466012200200 280
466013100100 294
466013800200 290

4660.130.002
4660.134.001
4660.102.003
4660.101.008
4660.101.806
4660.175.004
4660.176.003
4660.171.003
4660.172.003
4660.173.006
4660.174.002
4660.103.004
4660.103.808
4660.103.806
4660.106.011
4660.159.007
4660.159.401
4660.122.005
4660.131.002
4660.138.002

ENGINE CONNECT
CONVERSOR
INPUT
CARCAA DA TRANSMISSO
CARCAA DA TRANSMISSO
CAIXA DE INVERSO
CAIXA DE INVERSO
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA
SADA
SADA
SADA
UNIDADE DE CONTROLE
MUDANA
MUDANA
BOMBA DE PRESSAO DE OLEO
VARA MEDIDORA DE LEO
FILTRO

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

466029800500 KIT

4660.298.005

JOGO DE VEDAO

00.00.0000

Graphics

Pos.

VKF Incidence factor

Amend.
no.

VKF

ID

Material feature / tech. info.


F2*GELENKWELLEN*WG-92/98
W280
GEH.II
GEH.I
KV
KR
K1
K2
K3
K4
ALLRAD*ZWISCHENWELLE
HINTEN
VORNE
4WG98TS/TC/2WD
4WG98
WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL
SAE C*4-LOCH
WG98TC
HSL.4660013001/46600220
04/4660023002

ID
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

Identification (output code)

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013000200

WG 98 TC /
ENGINE CONNECT

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.130.002

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013000200

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.130.002

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4627.330.015

35

0730.100.462

50

---

---

0636.031.180

60

4651.330.005

70

4651.330.012

80

0735.330.479

90

0630.502.042

100

4660.330.008

110

---

---

0636.010.162

---

0637.006.022

150

0501.316.302

160

4627.303.027

170

0636.100.138

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
C45GBK

00.00.0000

A=1,00 IN 0730 109 907(2)

12

00.00.0000

12

VKF

DIAPHRAGM
ARRUELA DE
ENCOSTO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
EIXO DE
ACIONAMENTO
ROLAMENTO DE
ESFERAS
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
TAMPA
PARAFUSO E PORCA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PORCA SEXTAVADA
FLANGE DE
ACIONAMENTO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO

Amend.
no.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

1.170

M10X16 DIN933/8.8 M10X16

0,000

00.00.0000

M10X16

0,023

00.00.0000

F500

135

00.00.0000

Z=24

1,450

00.00.0000

50,0X90,0X20,0 FA.SKF

0,000

00.00.0000

90X3

34

00.00.0000

17,560

0,000

1000000515

1000000216

00.00.0000

M10X45 DIN931ALT/8.8
M10X45

00.00.0000

M10X45

1000000336

34

00.00.0000

M10

1000000413

0,010

00.00.0000

DANA1410/3-4-13681 D DANA

1,900

00.00.0000

60X10 F500

0,210

00.00.0000

M8X50

0,000

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

1000002070

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013400100

WG 98 TC /
CONVERSOR

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.134.001

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013400100

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.134.001

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4168.028.209

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

CONVERSOR

VKF

Amend.
no.

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

SP

External material
no.
AT172763

ID

Weight SP
5

13,390

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010200100

WG 98 TC /
INPUT

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.102.003

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010200100

Page 1 from 1

WG 98 TC /

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.102.003

EIXO DA TURBINA
EIXO ESTATOR
BUCHA DE SUPORTE
ROLAMENTO DE
ESFERAS
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE
SEGURANA

1
1
1

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

0734.401.302

QUAD-RING

4660.302.004

EIXO CENTRAL

Pos.

Material number Name

10
20
30

4660.202.001
4660.302.012
0501.316.495

40

0750.116.108

50

0630.503.014

60

0630.501.038

70
80

VKF Incidence factor

VKF

Amend.
no.

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

Weight SP
5
5
5

3,661
1,227
0,042

55,0X100,0X21,0

0,592

14285410

27

1000000210

12

0,006

0,683

55X2

ID

ID

WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL
C45
WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL

Z0000290
05.03.2009 05.03.2009 55X3 DANA SPR-128
8310
1
00.00.0000
Z=14 34CR4 WW.WERKST.

OTK Optional technical kit

External material
no.

Identification (output code)

474TNB0122

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010100800

WG 98 TC /
CARCAA DA TRANSMISSO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.101.008

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010100800

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.101.008

Pos.

Material number Name

20
50
100
--190
200
210

4660.301.022
0631.306.174
--0501.320.482
0501.214.641
4660.221.016
0634.306.047

220

---

---

0636.031.169

230
234

0634.306.311
4660.321.029

236

---

---

0636.031.167

240
250
260

4660.221.008
4660.221.014
4660.221.017

270

4660.201.002

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

00.00.0000

VKF

CARCAA
PINO CILNDRICO
PLACA DE DADOS
PLACA DE DADOS
BUJO ROSCADO
TUBO DE SUCO
O-RING
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
O-RING
CHAPA DE FIXAO
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
TUBO
TUBO
TUBO
CHAPA DE
BLINDAGEM

Amend.
no.

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

ID

Weight SP
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

51,200
23
0,000
0,003
0,037
1,140
0,011

M8X20 DIN912/8.8 A3CM8X20

0,000

00.00.0000

M8X20

15

6
6

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

14X2
WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL

1000005065

5
5

0,001
0,009

11

00.00.0000

M8X16 DIN912/8.8 A3CM8X16

A453466

0,002

11

00.00.0000

M8X16

0,012

1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

KPL. KV
KPL. K1
KPL. K3

5
5
5

0,139
0,273
0,126

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,460

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

D-Teil
12X24

External material
no.
83934095

ENTH.IN 0501 320 481(3)


KPL.
SCHMITTER
30X3

Identification (output code)

A453382

104014043

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010180600

WG 98 TC /
CARCAA DA TRANSMISSO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.101.806

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010180600

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.101.806

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.301.021

30

---

---

0636.015.127

40

---

---

0636.015.133

130

0750.131.027

140

4660.330.004

144

0501.316.494

150

---

---

0734.310.386

160

---

---

0636.031.168

170

---

---

0636.015.127

300

4660.301.009

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

CARCAA I
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
RESPIRO
CAMPNULA DO
CONVERSOR
BUCHA DE SUPORTE
ANEL DE VEDAO
DE EIXO
ANEL DE VEDAO
DE EIXO
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
SUPORTE

Amend.
no.

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
D-Teil

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

44

0,000

26,200

36

00.00.0000

M10X30

36

00.00.0000

M10X30

00.00.0000

M10X50

0,000

00.00.0000

M10X50

37,600

00.00.0000

10

00.00.0000

D-Teil

18

00.00.0000

WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL

0,044

00.00.0000

55X75X8 55X75X8

0,000

00.00.0000

55X75X8 FA.CFW

0,030

00.00.0000

M10X50 DIN912/8.8
A3CM10X50

0,000

00.00.0000

M10X50

0,038

23

00.00.0000

M10X30

0,000

23

00.00.0000

M10X30

1000000355

26,200

00.00.0000

T159567

0,005

OTK Optional technical kit

1000000355

50359078

ID

Identification (output code)

1241854

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017500400

WG 98 TC /
CAIXA DE INVERSO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.175.004

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017500400

Page 1 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.175.004

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.275.006

CAIXA EMBREAGEM
MONTADA

30

4661.272.020

PISTO

40

0634.313.219

O-RING

50

0634.313.269

O-RING

60

0750.106.076

70

4660.351.033

80

---

---

4660.251.012

90

0501.212.620

100

0501.319.274

110
120
------------------130

0501.326.779
--0730.300.728
0730.300.726
0730.300.724
0730.300.722
0730.300.720
0730.300.725
0730.300.727
0730.300.721
0730.300.723
4660.376.004

140

---

MOLA PRATO
DISCO DE
SUSTENTAO
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
DISCO INTERNO
DISCO LAMELA
EXTERNO
ARRUELA FINAL
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
PORTA LAMELAS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

Z0200083
KPL. KOLBEN M.
12.01.2009 12.01.2009
1010
EINGEPRESSTEM VENTIL
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 115X3
1010
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 52X3,0
1010
7
00.00.0000
68,5X43,5X1,3

ID

Weight SP
5

6,120

A453379

0,270

3150384300

0,005

T158743

0,002

21

00.00.0000

WG-92 USA GAINESVI.

0,023

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,230

11

00.00.0000

Z=40

1241768

0,070

11

00.00.0000

LD2114861 HOERBIGER C45

1241772

0,093

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

A=4,00 D-Teil
A=3,50 D-Teil
A=3,00 D-Teil
A=2,50 D-Teil
A=2,00 D-Teil
A=3,25 D-Teil
A=3,75 D-Teil
A=2,25 D-Teil
A=2,75 D-Teil
Z=50 ZFN417-C

4660376004

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

0,277
0,000
0,048
0,042
0,036
0,030
0,024
0,039
0,045
0,027
0,033
2,400

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017500400

Page 2 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.175.004

Pos.

Material number Name

---

4660.251.013

150

---

---

0730.501.559

---

0730.501.558

---

0730.501.557

---

0730.501.556

---

0730.501.555

---

0730.501.554

---

0730.501.553

---

0630.531.047

---

0630.501.302

---

0630.501.178

---

0630.501.133

---

0630.501.134

160

---

---

4660.274.001

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

38X2,5

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

Weight SP
5

0,284

0,000

0,011

0,010

0,010

0,010

0,010

0,009

0,009

38X2,4

0,000

00.00.0000

38X2,3

0,020

00.00.0000

38X2,2

0,020

00.00.0000

38X2,1

0,050

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,465

OTK Optional technical kit

KPL.

ID

WTB-A= 2,10- 3,20(


ABSTUFUNG:0,10MM)
S=3,20 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=3,10 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=3,00 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,90 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,80 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,70 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,60 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL

ID

Identification (output code)

VOE267122

A453478
SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017500400

Page 3 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.175.004

Pos.

Material number Name

170

---

---

4660.251.008

180

0734.401.296

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ANEL R

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

30X2

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

SP

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

0,000

T158793

0,246

A453456

1,300

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017600300

WG 98 TC /
CAIXA DE INVERSO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.176.003

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017600300

Page 1 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.176.003

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.276.002

CAIXA EMBREAGEM
MONTADA

20

4661.272.020

PISTO

30

0634.313.219

O-RING

40

0634.313.269

O-RING

50

0750.106.076

60

4660.351.033

70

---

---

4660.251.012

80

0501.212.620

90

0501.319.274

100
110
------------------120

0501.326.779
--0730.300.728
0730.300.726
0730.300.724
0730.300.722
0730.300.720
0730.300.725
0730.300.727
0730.300.721
0730.300.723
4660.376.004

130

---

MOLA PRATO
DISCO DE
SUSTENTAO
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
DISCO INTERNO
DISCO LAMELA
EXTERNO
ARRUELA FINAL
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
PORTA LAMELAS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

KPL.KR

Z0200083
KPL. KOLBEN M.
12.01.2009 12.01.2009
1010
EINGEPRESSTEM VENTIL
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 115X3
1010
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 52X3,0
1010
7
00.00.0000
68,5X43,5X1,3

ID

Weight SP
5

5,882

A453379

0,270

3150384300

0,005

T158743

0,002

21

00.00.0000

WG-92 USA GAINESVI.

0,023

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,230

11

00.00.0000

Z=40

1241768

0,070

11

00.00.0000

LD2114861 HOERBIGER C45

1241772

0,093

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

A=4,00 D-Teil
A=3,50 D-Teil
A=3,00 D-Teil
A=2,50 D-Teil
A=2,00 D-Teil
A=3,25 D-Teil
A=3,75 D-Teil
A=2,25 D-Teil
A=2,75 D-Teil
Z=50 ZFN417-C

4660376004

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

0,277
0,000
0,048
0,042
0,036
0,030
0,024
0,039
0,045
0,027
0,033
2,400

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017600300

Page 2 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.176.003

Pos.

Material number Name

---

4660.251.013

140

---

---

0730.501.559

---

0730.501.558

---

0730.501.557

---

0730.501.556

---

0730.501.555

---

0730.501.554

---

0730.501.553

---

0630.531.047

---

0630.501.302

---

0630.501.178

---

0630.501.133

---

0630.501.134

150

---

---

4660.251.007

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

38X2,5

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

Weight SP
5

0,284

0,000

0,011

0,010

0,010

0,010

0,010

0,009

0,009

38X2,4

0,000

00.00.0000

38X2,3

0,020

00.00.0000

38X2,2

0,020

00.00.0000

38X2,1

0,050

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,250

OTK Optional technical kit

KPL.

ID

WTB-A= 2,10- 3,20(


ABSTUFUNG:0,10MM)
S=3,20 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=3,10 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=3,00 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,90 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,80 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,70 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,60 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL

ID

Identification (output code)

VOE267122

T158799
SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017600300

Page 3 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.176.003

Pos.

Material number Name

160

---

---

4660.251.008

170

0734.401.296

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ANEL R

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

30X2

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

SP

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

0,000

T158793

0,246

A453456

1,300

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017100300

WG 98 TC /
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.171.003

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017100300

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.171.003

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.271.001

CAIXA EMBREAGEM
MONTADA

60

4661.272.020

PISTO

70

0634.313.219

O-RING

80

0634.313.269

O-RING

90
100

0750.106.076
0730.109.647

110

0630.501.031

120

0501.212.620

130

0501.319.274

140
150
-------------------

0501.326.779
--0730.300.728
0730.300.726
0730.300.724
0730.300.722
0730.300.720
0730.300.725
0730.300.727
0730.300.721
0730.300.723

170

---

----180

4660.271.003
4660.271.006
4660.371.003

MOLA PRATO
ARRUELA DE AJUSTE
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
DISCO INTERNO
DISCO LAMELA
EXTERNO
ARRUELA FINAL
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ROLAMENTO AUTOALINHANTE
GAIOLA DE ROLOS
O14 A3-5
PORTA LAMELAS

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

Z0200083
KPL. KOLBEN M.
12.01.2009 12.01.2009
1010
EINGEPRESSTEM VENTIL
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 115X3
1010
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 52X3,0
1010
5
00.00.0000
68,5X43,5X1,3
1
00.00.0000
A=2,00 IN 0730 107 825(2)

ID

Weight SP
5

11,160

A453379

0,270

3150384300

0,005

T158743

0,002

T158756

5
5

21
10

00.00.0000

40X1,75

1000000207

12

00.00.0000

Z=40

1241768

0,070

12

00.00.0000

LD2114861 HOERBIGER C45

1241772

0,093

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

A=4,00 D-Teil
A=3,50 D-Teil
A=3,00 D-Teil
A=2,50 D-Teil
A=2,00 D-Teil
A=3,25 D-Teil
A=3,75 D-Teil
A=2,25 D-Teil
A=2,75 D-Teil

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

0,277
0,000
0,048
0,042
0,036
0,030
0,024
0,039
0,045
0,027
0,033

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

2
2
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

WG-92
KPL.
Z=23 K1 ZFN417-C

5
5
5

0,112
0,130
1,700

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

4660371003
SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017100300

Page 2 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.171.003

Pos.

Material number Name

190

---

---

4660.251.007

200

---

---

1307.203.019

---

1307.203.010

---

1307.203.009

210

0734.401.296

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ANEL R

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

0,000

0,250

0,000

KPL.

0,420

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.31,7X66,4X25,4

0,000

00.00.0000

30X2

1,300

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

T158799

A453456

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017200300

WG 98 TC /
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.172.003

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017200300

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.172.003

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.272.001

CAIXA EMBREAGEM
MONTADA

20

4661.272.020

PISTO

30

0634.313.219

O-RING

40

0634.313.269

O-RING

50
60

0750.106.076
0730.109.647

70

0630.501.031

80

0501.212.620

90

0501.319.274

100
110
-------------------

0501.326.779
--0730.300.728
0730.300.726
0730.300.724
0730.300.722
0730.300.720
0730.300.725
0730.300.727
0730.300.721
0730.300.723

130

---

----140

4660.271.003
4660.271.006
4660.372.002

MOLA PRATO
ARRUELA DE AJUSTE
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
DISCO INTERNO
DISCO LAMELA
EXTERNO
ARRUELA FINAL
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ROLAMENTO AUTOALINHANTE
GAIOLA DE ROLOS
O14 A3-5
PORTA LAMELAS

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

Z0200083
KPL. KOLBEN M.
12.01.2009 12.01.2009
1010
EINGEPRESSTEM VENTIL
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 115X3
1010
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 52X3,0
1010
5
00.00.0000
68,5X43,5X1,3
1
00.00.0000
A=2,00 IN 0730 107 825(2)

ID

Weight SP
5

5,900

A453379

0,270

3150384300

0,005

T158743

0,002

T158756

5
5

21
10

00.00.0000

40X1,75

1000000207

00.00.0000

Z=40

1241768

0,070

00.00.0000

LD2114861 HOERBIGER C45

1241772

0,093

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

A=4,00 D-Teil
A=3,50 D-Teil
A=3,00 D-Teil
A=2,50 D-Teil
A=2,00 D-Teil
A=3,25 D-Teil
A=3,75 D-Teil
A=2,25 D-Teil
A=2,75 D-Teil

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

0,277
0,000
0,048
0,042
0,036
0,030
0,024
0,039
0,045
0,027
0,033

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

2
2
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

WG-92
KPL.
K2 ZF7B

5
5
5

0,112
0,130
1,250

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

4660372002
SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017200300

Page 2 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.172.003

Pos.

Material number Name

150

---

---

4660.274.001

160

---

---

1307.203.019

---

1307.203.010

---

1307.203.009

170

0734.401.296

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ANEL R

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

0,000

0,465

0,000

KPL.

0,420

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.31,7X66,4X25,4

0,000

00.00.0000

30X2

1,300

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

A453478

A453456

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017300600

WG 98 TC /
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.173.006

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017300600

Page 1 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.173.006

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.273.009

CAIXA EMBREAGEM
MONTADA

20

4661.272.020

PISTO

30

0634.313.219

O-RING

40

0634.313.269

O-RING

50

0750.106.076

60

4660.351.033

70

---

---

4660.251.012

80

0501.212.620

90

0501.319.274

100
110
------------------120

0501.326.779
--0730.300.728
0730.300.726
0730.300.724
0730.300.722
0730.300.720
0730.300.725
0730.300.727
0730.300.721
0730.300.723
4660.373.005

130

---

MOLA PRATO
DISCO DE
SUSTENTAO
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
DISCO INTERNO
DISCO LAMELA
EXTERNO
ARRUELA FINAL
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
PORTA LAMELAS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

KPL.K3

Z0200083
KPL. KOLBEN M.
12.01.2009 12.01.2009
1010
EINGEPRESSTEM VENTIL
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 115X3
1010
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 52X3,0
1010
5
00.00.0000
68,5X43,5X1,3

ID

Weight SP
5

8,514

A453379

0,270

3150384300

0,005

T158743

0,002

21

00.00.0000

WG-92 USA GAINESVI.

0,023

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,230

00.00.0000

Z=40

1241768

0,070

00.00.0000

LD2114861 HOERBIGER C45

1241772

0,093

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

A=4,00 D-Teil
A=3,50 D-Teil
A=3,00 D-Teil
A=2,50 D-Teil
A=2,00 D-Teil
A=3,25 D-Teil
A=3,75 D-Teil
A=2,25 D-Teil
A=2,75 D-Teil
Z=53

4660373005

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

0,277
0,000
0,048
0,042
0,036
0,030
0,024
0,039
0,045
0,027
0,033
2,400

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017300600

Page 2 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.173.006

Pos.

Material number Name

---

4660.251.013

140

---

---

0730.501.559

---

0730.501.558

---

0730.501.557

---

0730.501.556

---

0730.501.555

---

0730.501.554

---

0730.501.553

---

0630.531.047

---

0630.501.302

---

0630.501.178

---

0630.501.133

---

0630.501.134

160

---

---

1307.203.019

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

38X2,5

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

Weight SP
5

0,284

0,000

0,011

0,010

0,010

0,010

0,010

0,009

0,009

38X2,4

0,000

00.00.0000

38X2,3

0,020

00.00.0000

38X2,2

0,020

00.00.0000

38X2,1

0,050

00.00.0000

0,000

00.00.0000

0,420

OTK Optional technical kit

KPL.

ID

WTB-A= 2,10- 3,20(


ABSTUFUNG:0,10MM)
S=3,20 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=3,10 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=3,00 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,90 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,80 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,70 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
S=2,60 IN 0730 501 552
FEDERSTAHL
VOE267122

KPL.
ID

Identification (output code)

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017300600

Page 3 from 3

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.173.006

Pos.

Material number Name

---

1307.203.010

---

1307.203.009

170

4660.273.008

180

0734.401.296

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ANEL R

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.31,7X66,4X25,4

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,000

00.00.0000

30X2

1,300

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

A453456

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017400200

WG 98 TC /
CAIXA EMBREAGEM MONTADA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.174.002

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017400200

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.174.002

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.274.004

CAIXA EMBREAGEM
MONTADA

40

4661.272.020

PISTO

50

0634.313.219

O-RING

60

0634.313.269

O-RING

70
80

0750.106.076
0730.109.647

90

0630.501.031

100

0501.212.620

110

0501.319.274

120
130
-------------------

0501.326.779
--0730.300.728
0730.300.726
0730.300.724
0730.300.722
0730.300.720
0730.300.725
0730.300.727
0730.300.721
0730.300.723

150

---

----160

4660.271.003
4660.271.006
4660.374.003

MOLA PRATO
ARRUELA DE AJUSTE
ANEL DE
SEGURANA
DISCO INTERNO
DISCO LAMELA
EXTERNO
ARRUELA FINAL
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ANEL DE RETENO
ROLAMENTO AUTOALINHANTE
GAIOLA DE ROLOS
O14 A3-5
PORTA LAMELAS

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

OTK

External material
no.

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

Z0200083
KPL. KOLBEN M.
12.01.2009 12.01.2009
1010
EINGEPRESSTEM VENTIL
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 115X3
1010
Z0200083
1
12.01.2009 12.01.2009 52X3,0
1010
5
00.00.0000
68,5X43,5X1,3
1
00.00.0000
A=2,00 IN 0730 107 825(2)

ID

Weight SP
5

5,690

A453379

0,270

3150384300

0,005

T158743

0,002

T158756

5
5

21
10

00.00.0000

40X1,75

1000000207

00.00.0000

Z=40

1241768

0,070

00.00.0000

LD2114861 HOERBIGER C45

1241772

0,093

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

A=4,00 D-Teil
A=3,50 D-Teil
A=3,00 D-Teil
A=2,50 D-Teil
A=2,00 D-Teil
A=3,25 D-Teil
A=3,75 D-Teil
A=2,25 D-Teil
A=2,75 D-Teil

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

0,277
0,000
0,048
0,042
0,036
0,030
0,024
0,039
0,045
0,027
0,033

00.00.0000

WTB

0,000

2
2
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

WG-92
KPL.
Z=33 ZFN417-C

5
5
5

0,112
0,130
1,284

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

4660374003
SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466017400200

Page 2 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.174.002

Pos.

Material number Name

170

---

---

4660.274.001

180

---

---

4660.251.008

190

0734.401.296

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ANEL R

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

30X2

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

External material
no.

Weight SP
5

0,000

0,465

0,000

T158793

0,246

A453456

1,300

A453478

SP

ID

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010300601

WG 98 TC /
SADA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.103.004

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010300601

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.103.004

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.303.050

60

---

---

4660.233.004

150

---

---

4660.233.004

160

4660.303.025

170

---

---

0636.031.170

400

4660.303.023

410

4660.273.008

420

---

---

1307.203.019

---

1307.203.010

---

1307.203.009

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
Z=57

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

WTB

00.00.0000

KPL.

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

VKF

EIXO DE SADA
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
CHAPA DE
BLINDAGEM
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
EIXO
INTERMEDIRIO
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS
ROLAMENTO DE
ROLOS CNICOS

Amend.
no.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

12,100

0,000

0,915

0,000

0,915

0,460

WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL

0,000

00.00.0000

M6X10

0,005

00.00.0000

Z=45 ZF7B C ZFN 417

7,220

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,000

00.00.0000

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,420

00.00.0000

KPL.

0,000

00.00.0000

KPL.31,7X66,4X25,4

0,000

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

T158807

T158807

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010300602

WG 98 TC /
SADA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.103.808

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010300602

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.103.808

Pos.

Material number Name

280

---

---

0734.309.363

290

4660.303.020

300

4660.303.021

310
320

0634.306.328
4660.303.022

340

0636.016.421

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ANEL DE VEDAO
DE EIXO
ANEL DE VEDAO
DE EIXO
FLANGE DE SADA
CHAPA DE
BLINDAGEM
O-RING
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP

00.00.0000

60X90X8 60X90X8

0,000

00.00.0000

60X90X8 FA.STEFA

0,050

00.00.0000

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

1,610

00.00.0000

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

0,080

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

38X4
WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

5
5

5
0,154

00.00.0000

M8X25

0,030

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

6149188B
A453480

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010300603

WG 98 TC /
SADA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.103.806

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010300603

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.103.806

Pos.

Material number Name

20

---

---

0734.309.363

30

4660.303.020

200

4660.303.021

210
220

0634.306.328
4660.303.022

240

0636.016.421

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

ANEL DE VEDAO
DE EIXO
ANEL DE VEDAO
DE EIXO
FLANGE DE SADA
CHAPA DE
BLINDAGEM
O-RING
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP

00.00.0000

60X90X8 60X90X8

0,000

00.00.0000

60X90X8 FA.STEFA

0,050

00.00.0000

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

1,610

00.00.0000

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

0,080

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

38X4
WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES

5
5

5
0,154

00.00.0000

M8X25

0,030

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

6149188B
A453480

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010601100

WG 98 TC /
UNIDADE DE CONTROLE

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.106.011

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466010601100

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.106.011

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.306.071

20

4660.306.108

22

0732.041.226

24
26
---

0635.460.027
--4642.306.167

40

0501.322.464

54

0501.322.465

60
---

--0736.101.395

70

---

---

0636.015.565

---

0630.001.076

80

---

---

0636.015.564

---

0630.001.076

90

---

---

0636.015.576

---

0630.001.076

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

00.00.0000

4WG92/98 PS

00.00.0000

43
43

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

VKF

VEDAO
PLACA COM
CANALETAS
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
ESFERA
ANTEPARO
ANTEPARO
CHAPA
INTERMEDIRIA
CHAPA
INTERMEDIRIA
PARAFUSO TORX
PARAFUSO TORX
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA

Amend.
no.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

0,048

3,680

1000000891

0,001

16

1000000326

A=0,9 IN 4137 308 033

000705000007

5
5
5

17
0,000
1

0,154

0,095

M8X30 M8X30
M8X30
M6X75 ISO4017/10.9A3CSM
M6X75

5
5

0,000
21

0,000

M6X75

100

0,001

0,000

12,400

0,001

19

00.00.0000

M6X60 ISO4017/10.9A3CSM
M6X60

19

00.00.0000

M6X60

19

00.00.0000

15

00.00.0000

WP92/96 ZFIGAINESVILL

0,000

15

00.00.0000

M6X55

0,012

15

00.00.0000

0,001

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466015900700

WG 98 TC /
MUDANA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.159.007

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466015900700

Page 1 from 4

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.159.007

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.306.045

14
/20
20

--0634.303.280
4660.306.106

30

0732.042.495

40

0732.042.808

60

4660.306.072

66

---

---

0730.006.260

---

0730.006.261

---

0730.006.262

---

0730.006.263

---

0730.006.264

---

0730.006.265

---

0730.006.266

---

0730.006.267

---

0730.006.268

---

0730.006.269

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

CARCAA DE
VLVULA
BUJO ROSCADO
O-RING
PISTO
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
PISTO
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
ANEL
DISTANCIADOR

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

00.00.0000

7
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

4660.306.045-IMP GDALSI9CU3
M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING
8X1,5
ZF-GAINSWILLE

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP

T159582

00663058

5
5
5

5
0,070
0,018

T159584

0,500

0,003

23

0,000

A=0,80 IN 0730 006 257(3)

0,001

00.00.0000

A=1,0 ST50 F500 ZFN410

00.00.0000

A=1,2 ST50 F500 ZFN410

0,002

00.00.0000

A=1,4 IN 0730 006 257 ST50


F500 ZFN410

0,010

00.00.0000

A=1,60 IN 0730 006 257(3)

0,002

00.00.0000

A=1,80 IN 0730 006 257(3)

0,002

00.00.0000

A=2,0 IN 0730 006 257 ST50


F500 ZFN410

A453415

15

00.00.0000

A=2,20 IN 0730 006 257(3)

A453416

0,001

00.00.0000

A=2,4 IN 0730 006 257 ST50


F500 ZFN410

A453417

0,100

00.00.0000

A=2,60 IN 0730 006 257(3)

A453418

0,002

OTK Optional technical kit

ALMGSI1F31

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466015900700

Page 2 from 4

WG 98 TC /

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.159.007

Pos.

Material number Name

VKF

---

0730.006.270

70

0732.043.009

80

4660.306.053

90

0630.504.012

94

0732.042.662

100

0732.042.663

104
-----------

--0730.105.798
0730.105.797
0730.101.137
0730.101.138
0730.101.139

ANEL
DISTANCIADOR
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
PISTO DE
CONTROLE
ARRUELA DE
SEGURANA
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA

110

4660.306.074

120
130
160
--210

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

A=2,8 IN 0730 006 257 ST50


F500 ZFN 410

External material
no.

Weight SP

0,010

500

0,002

ZILLER

0,500

00.00.0000

ZILLER

18

1
1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

5
5
5
5
5
5

0,000
1
100
1
1
0,200

PISTO

00.00.0000

500

4660.306.050
4660.306.024
--4642.306.167
4660.206.003

VEDAO
TAMPA
ANTEPARO
ANTEPARO
VLVULA

1
1
1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

WTB.ZCHNG. 0730 105 796


A=2,00 IN 0730 105 796(4)
S=1,0 IN 0730 105 796 CK60
A=0,50 IN 0730 105 796(4)
A=0,30 IN 0730 105 796(4)
A=0,20 IN 0730 105 796(4)
VERDRAENGERKOLBEN
ALMGSI1 F31
11950
GD-ALSI9CU3

5
5
5
5
5

1
0,100
0,000
1
0,015

/10

4660.306.029

PISTO

00.00.0000

500

/20

0732.041.502

00.00.0000

0,003

/30
/40
250

4645.306.044
0630.513.067
4660.306.033

2
2
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

5
5
5

1
100
30

OTK Optional technical kit

A453419

ID

0,002

VKF Incidence factor

00.00.0000

OTK

MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
LUVA DA MOLA
ANEL DE RETENO
PISTO

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

MODULATIONSVENTIL
ALMGSI1 F31

3150394700
E135118
2150100700
E135115
E135116

A=0,9 IN 4137 308 033


KPL.WENDEVENTIL
WENDEKOLBEN ALMGSI1
F31

000705000007

ST1203 FU270 ZFN410


NSV ALMGSI1 F31
ID

Identification (output code)

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466015900700

Page 3 from 4

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.159.007

Pos.

Material number Name

260

0732.042.598

280

4660.306.055

290

0732.042.597

294
300
310

4660.306.067
4660.306.056
4660.306.015

320

0501.313.374

330

1043.326.045

340

---

---

0636.101.651

344

0730.004.292

MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
PISTO
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
FORMED TUBE
BATOQUE
CHAPA DE FIXAO
VALVULA
MAGNETICA
CHAPA DE FIXAO
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
ARRUELA

360

4660.206.001

370
380

4660.306.057
4660.306.088

384

1058.327.026

390

---

---

0636.015.566

---

0630.001.076

400

---

---

0636.015.564

---

0630.001.076

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

Amend.
no.

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP

00.00.0000

ZF-F X12CRNI 17 7

500

00.00.0000

500

00.00.0000

500

1
1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

WG-92 RV-10 ALMGSI1 F31


ZF-F CRSI
FEDERSTAHLDRAHT
ALMGSI1F31
ALMGSI1 F31
F500

5
5
5

20
500
500

00.00.0000

0 260 120 024 FA.BOSCH

999001915

0,080

00.00.0000

1000001029

0,003

00.00.0000

M5X12

0,000

00.00.0000

M5X12

0,003

00.00.0000

WIRING HARNESS

00.00.0000

0,048

VEDAO
TAMPA
GRAMPO DE
FIXACAO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

A=2,00 IN 0730 004 289(2)


3 MV-ANSCHLUESSE, HD10
9-16P
11950
WP92 ZF- GAINSWILL E

5
5

0,001
0,404

00.00.0000

0,020

12

00.00.0000

M6X25 ISO4017/10.9A3CSM
M6X25

0,000

12

00.00.0000

M6X25

12

00.00.0000

SA 8330-00360

00.00.0000

M6X60 ISO4017/10.9A3CSM
M6X60

00.00.0000

M6X60

00.00.0000

OTK Optional technical kit

1000000499

ID

Identification (output code)

SP

0,001

0,000

12,400

0,001

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466015900700

Page 4 from 4

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.159.007

Pos.

Material number Name

410
/20

--0634.303.280

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

BUJO ROSCADO
O-RING

Amend.
no.

1
1

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING
00.00.0000
8X1,5

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

External material
no.
00663058

SP

ID

Weight SP
5
5

5
0,070

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466015940100

WG 98 TC /
MUDANA

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.159.401

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466015940100

Page 1 from 1

WG 98 TC /

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.159.401

Amend.
start

Material number Name

700

4660.306.146

BLOCO DE VLVULA

00.00.0000

710

4660.306.043

00.00.0000

720

0732.042.598

00.00.0000

ZF-F X12CRNI 17 7

730

0501.313.374

00.00.0000

0 260 120 024 FA.BOSCH

740

1043.326.045

00.00.0000

750

---

00.00.0000

---

0636.101.651

770

4660.206.006

780

1058.327.026

790
800

4660.306.041
4660.306.042

810

---

---

0636.015.567

--820
/20

0630.001.096
--0634.303.280

PISTO
MOLA DE
COMPRESSO
VALVULA
MAGNETICA
CHAPA DE FIXAO
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
WIRING HARNESS
GRAMPO DE
FIXACAO
VEDAO
TAMPA
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
PARAFUSO
SEXTAVADO
ARRUELA
BUJO ROSCADO
O-RING

4WG92/98 ENAC-ALSI9CU3(
FE)DF
ALMGSI1F31 WW.

VKF Incidence factor

VKF

Amend.
no.

Pos.

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

0,000

30

500

999001915

0,080

1000001029

0,003

M5X12

0,000

00.00.0000

M5X12

0,003

00.00.0000

KPL.WG-98 ZUSATZBLOCK

0,048

00.00.0000

0,020

1
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000

11950
GD-ALSI9CU3

5
5

0,095
0,185

00.00.0000

WG92/98 ZFIGAINESVILL

0,000

00.00.0000

M5X32

0,005

9
3
1

00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING


8X1,5

5
5
5

0,001
5
0,070

OTK Optional technical kit

SA 8330-00360

ID

Identification (output code)

00663058

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466012200200

WG 98 TC /
BOMBA DE PRESSAO DE OLEO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.122.005

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466012200200

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.122.005

Pos.

Material number Name

10
/20
/30
20
30
40
50
60
70

0501.211.526
0634.303.734
0634.303.734
0634.303.692
0635.290.035
0735.320.868
0501.311.020
4660.322.001
0634.303.367

80

---

---

0636.101.363

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1

Amend.
Prod. no.
start
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000
00.00.0000

00.00.0000

00.00.0000

VKF

BOMBA
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING
DISCO AXIAL
GAIOLA AXAGUL
ARRUELA ANGULAR
ANEL DE ENCOSTO
O-RING
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA

Amend.
no.

OTK Optional technical kit

Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

WG-92 ZF-INDUSTRIES
94X3
94X3
40,95X2,62
40X60X1
41,1X55,3X1,9 FA.INA

1000005041

FU270
36X2,5
M12X115 ISO4762/10.9
M12X115

T158741

M12X115

ID

Identification (output code)

External material
no.

VOE6646600

SP

ID

Weight SP
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

12,340
2,600
2,600
0,001
12,200
0,008
0,012
55
1

0,000

110

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013100100

WG 98 TC /
VARA MEDIDORA DE LEO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.131.002

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013100100

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.131.002

Pos.

Material number Name

10

4660.231.004

20

0501.212.179

40

---

---

0636.031.167

50

---

---

0636.031.169

60

0634.306.047

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000
KPL.WG98TC

00.00.0000

KPL.WG 98 TC

00.00.0000

M8X16 DIN912/8.8 A3CM8X16

00.00.0000

VKF

TUBO DE OLEO
VARA MEDIDORA DE
LEO
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
PARAFUSO DE
CABEA CILNDRICA
O-RING

Amend.
no.

OTK

External material
no.

ID

Weight SP
5

0,095

0,002

M8X16

0,012

00.00.0000

M8X20 DIN912/8.8 A3CM8X20

0,000

00.00.0000

M8X20

15

00.00.0000

30X3

0,011

OTK Optional technical kit

ID

Identification (output code)

A453466

104014043

SP

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013800200

WG 98 TC /
FILTRO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.138.002

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466013800200

Page 1 from 1

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.138.002

Pos.

Material number Name

30

0750.131.056

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

FILTRO

VKF

Amend.
no.

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.
start
00.00.0000

ID

Identification (output code)

OTK

SP

External material
no.
A8496112

ID

Weight SP
5

0,880

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Plant Page 1 from 1

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466029800500

WG 98 TC /
JOGO DE VEDAO

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.298.005

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010

Parts list

Material number: 4660.013.001


Plant: 466029800500

Page 1 from 1

Pos.

Material-assembly-group-no: 4660.298.005

Material number Name


4660.298.005

VKF Incidence factor

WG 98 TC /

VKF

JOGO DE VEDAO

Amend.
no.

OTK Optional technical kit

Amend.
start

Prod. no. Material feature / tech. info.

OTK

External material
no.

HSL.4660013001/46600220 04/
4660023002

00.00.0000

ID

Identification (output code)

ID

Weight SP
5

SP

0,390

Supplier plant

All rights reserved by ZF Passau, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

22.06.2010