Sie sind auf Seite 1von 54
[…] He did not realize how “sick” it was that MICHAEL JACKSON did the things he did to him as a. child until he ‘began therapy. Until he had his own children and realized how innocent they were and what “bank slates” they were, he did not appreciate that when you are made to think as a child that something was “your idea” it did not seem as bad as it actually was, as in the case of his abuse by MICHAEL JACKSON. PENAL CODE AND CIVIL CODE VIOLATIONS OF MICHAEL JACKSON AND DOES 84, Asused in C.C.P. § 340.1, “childhood sexual abuse” includes “any act committed against the plaintiff that occurred when the plaintiff was under the age of 18 years and that would have been proscribed by Section 266j of the California Penal Code (“Penal Code”); Section 285 of the Penal Code; paragraph (1) or (2) of subdivision (b), or of subdivision (0), of Section 286 of the Penal Code; subdivision (a) or (b) of Section 288 of the Penal Code; paragraph (1) oF (2) of subdivision (b), or of subdivision (0), of Section