Sie sind auf Seite 1von 36

GROUP

I BEARINGS OF
ALL SECTIONS
PR NO.1100054532
DT.12.9.2015

ORDER NO. 4500064342/2146 DT.18.12.2015 M/s SUJYOTI IND


LTD
SR
NO

ITEM CODE

ITEM
REQ.
DESCRIPTION QTY

SECTION

ORDER
QTY.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

A072020020050307
A072020010090587
A072020010090630
A072020010090614
A072020010090599
A072020010090627
A072020010090581
A072020020050325
A072020010090631
A072020020050289
A072020020050288
A072020010090585
A072020020050303
A072020020050289
A072020020050300
A072020010090585
A072020010090581
A072020010090587

NU 230 C3
6220 C3
6309 C3
6316 2RS
6210 ZZ
6318 C3
6224 C3
NU 320 MC3
6319 C3
NU 224 M
NU 226 M
6226 C3
NU226
NU224
NU220
6226C3
6224C3
6220C3

1
9
2
1
1
2
4
2
5
3
5
5
6
1
4
3
1
4

EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP

1
9
2
1
1
2
4
2
5
3
5
5
6
1
4
3
1
4

19

A072020050020375 23148CCK

CHP

20
21
22

A072020050020401 23156CCK
A072020010090622 6030
A072020010090627 6318
23036
A072020050020364
CCK/C3/W33

4
2
2

CHP
CHP
CHP

4
2
2

CHP

23

GROUP II BEARINGS OF ALL SECTIONS


PR NO. 1100054899 DT.24.09.2015

ORDER NO. 4500064455/2144 DT.18.12.2015(Amendem


dt.12.01.2016) M/s SRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISE
SR NO ITEM CODE
ITEM DESCRIPTION
1
A072020010090105 6206 2ZC3
2
A072020010090255 6208 2ZC3
3
A072020010090378 6205 ZZC3
A072020010090470 6204 ZZ
4
A072020050020405 23232 CK
5

REQ. QTY SECTION


18
BM
18
BM
1
CHP
8
CHP
4
CHP

ORDER
QTY.
18
18
1
8
4

GROUP III BEARINGS OF ALL SEC


PR NO. 1100053659 DT.24.08.2
ORDER NO. 4500064387/2134 DT.16.12.2015( M/s.J.UM
4500064392/2133 DT.16.12.2015 ( M/s.POWER MINE COR
DT.16.12.2015(M/s.SOMESHWAR AGENCIES 4500064389/213
ENTERPRISES)

SR NO
1
2

ITEM CODE
A072020080010018
A072020060010172

ITEM DESCRIPTION
H 311 Adaptor sleeve
31310

REQ. QTY

A072020010090276

6311 2Z

4
5
6
7
8

A072020050020085
A072020100010003
A072020010090119
A072020060010062
A072020060010114

23144CCK
6021
6211
32322
32318

12
3
3
4
2

A072020060010113

32315

10
11
12
13
14
15
16

A072020050020077
A072020010090196
A072020010090191
A072020010090181
A072020010090515
A072020010090514
A072020010090506

23064
6319C3
6316C3
6312C3
6309ZZC3
6308ZZ
6003ZZ

2
15
4
7
6
6
8

6
2

PR NO. 1100055551 DT.18.11.2015


ORDER NO. 4500065820/186 DT.02.02.2016, 4500065823/187
DT.02.02.2016, 4500065825/188 DT.02.02.2016 & 450006582
DT.02.02.2016
SR NO
1
2
3
4

ITEM CODE

ITEM DESCRIPTION

REQUIRED
QTY

A072020060010109

32024 X C250,0

A072020010090490
A072020010090030
A072020010090508

6310 Z,ZR

18
9

6212-Z
6208ZZ

36
2

5
6

A072020010090101
A072020010090507

6205 ZZ
6202 ZZ

9
15

A072020080010049

ADAPTER SLEEVE WITH


LOCK NUT AND LOCK
WASHER H3132

A072020010090256

6208ZZ/C3

PR-1100058556 DT. 12.01.2016


ORDER NO.4500067038 / 370 DT.03.03.2016 (M/s J.Umashan
Pvt. Ltd.)
SR NO
1

ITEM CODE
A072020050020307

ITEM DESCRIPTION
22217 EK / C3

REQUIRED
QTY
24

RINGS OF ALL SECTIONS


053659 DT.24.08.2015
12.2015( M/s.J.UMASHANKAR & CO. PVT. LTD.),
.POWER MINE CORPORATION, 4500064384/2132
S 4500064389/2135 DT.16.12.2015(M/s.SRI KRISHNA
TERPRISES)

SECTIONS

ORDER QTY.

BM
TM

TM

6
2

NOTE GIVEN TO TM
TO GET THE
BEARINGS FROM
210MW

CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP

12
3
3
4
2

CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP

2
15
4
7
6
6
8

8.11.2015
6, 4500065823/187
2016 & 4500065826/189
SECTIONS
BM
BM
BM
CHP

ORDER QTY.
18
9
36
2

CHP
CHP

9
15
CHP

CHP

01.2016
6 (M/s J.Umashankar & Co.
SECTIONS
AHP

ORDER QTY.
24

GROUP IV BEARINGS OF A
PR-1100053955 DT.27

ORDER NO. 4500065623/0253 DT.11.02.2016, 4500065


DT.11.02.2016, 4500065653/2
SR NO
ITEM CODE
1
A072020010100067
2
A072020010100068

ITEM DESCRIPTION REQUIRED QTY


51101
2
51102
2

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

A072020060010070
A072020010030016
A072020050030003
A072020010090086
A072020010090021
A072020050030008
A072020050030007
A072020010080117
A072020010090272
A072020010090104

31309
3310 A
29324
6200ZZ
6204C3
29416 E
29412 E
7313
6306 ZZ C3
6206 ZZ

A072020010090056
A072020010090190

6003 ZZ
6316 C3
6316
6204 Z
6212 C3
6004 ZZ
6206 ZZ C3
6312 2RS
6210 2RS
6205 ZZ
23136CCK
UCX20
22244
22326
22222
6317
6315
NU216
6216 2z
23140

A072020010090250
A072020010090124
A072020010090015
A072020010090483
A072020010090422
A072020010090509
A072020100010002
A072020050020083
A072010040030002
A072020050020049
A072020050020060
A072020050020032
A072020010090280
A072020010090188
A072020020050014
A072020010090266
A072020050020140

PR-1100055605 DT. 16.11.2015

2
6
5
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
6
23
7
3
6
4
3
27
3
3
32
25
36
4
1
2
2
3
2
2
25

ORDER NO. 4500065861/238 DT.10.02.2016 (M/S POWERMIN


PRECISION BEARINGS) & 4500065865/239 DT.10.02.2016(M/
SR NO

ITEM CODE

ITEM DESCRIPTION

REQUIRED QTY

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

A072020010090111
A072020010090089
A072020010090250

6208 Z C29,0

9
9

14

A072020080010057

15

A072020080010058

Adapter sleeve with lock 4


nut & lock washer
H3144

16

A072020080010003

Adapter sleeve with lock 8


nut & lock washer
H3148

17

A072020080010063

Adapter sleeve with lock 4


nut & lock washer
H3156

A072020010090259
A072020060010073
A072020010090039
A072020010090029
A072020010090190
A072020020010076
A072020020010075
A072020010080117
A072020010090166
A072020080010002

6202

6204 Z
9
6211 Z
18
32313 J2/Q
2
6306 2Z
3
6210 ZZ
2
6316
2
6580
4
6535
4
7313
2
6307
2
Adapter sleeve with lock 30
nut & lock washer
H3136
Adapter sleeve with lock 20
nut & lock washer
H3140

V BEARINGS OF ALL SECTIONS


100053955 DT.27.08.2015

02.2016, 4500065641/254 DT.11.02.2016, 4500065651/255


6, 4500065653/256 DT.11.02.2016
ORDER QTY
SECTIONS
BM
2
BM
2

TM
TM
TM
TM
TM
TM
TM
TM
EM
EM
CHP
EM
EM
CHP
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
EM
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP
CHP

2
6
5
2
2
2
2
2
2
12
23
10
6
4
3
27
3
3
32
25
36
4
1
2
2
3
2
2
25

TO BE PROCURED BY
BM AS PER
INSTRUCTION OF C.E.

(M/S POWERMINE CORP.) 4500065879/240 DT.10.02.2016(M/S


DT.10.02.2016(M/S SRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES)
SECTIONS ORDER QTY. ASSUR Received
ED BY at Major
210
store
(660MW)
BM
BM
BM
BM
CHP
EM
EM
AHP
AHP
AHP
AHP
AHP
CHP

9
9
9
18
2
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
30

CHP

20

CHP

CHP

CHP

2
1

1
1

Bearing Requirement & status


SR.
Bearing Details
NO.

SAP Code

Group
(A/B/C/D/E/F)

Auxilliary

6405

A072020010090205

CYCLE MAKEUP PUMP

30207 J2 / Q

A072020060010002

Acid unloading pump

3310 A

A072020010030016

Boiler Blowdown Pump

6306

A072020010090164

Acid unloading pump

A072020010080162
A072020010090224
A072020010090191
A072020010090191

7224B
6224C3
6316C3
6316C3

CT MAKE UP PUMP (COOLING TOWER)


CT MAKE UP PUMP (COOLING TOWER)
SERVICE WATER PUMP
APH WASHING WATER PUMP

6220C3

A072020010090587

CT MAKE UP PUMP (COOLING TOWER)

10
11

A072020010090631
A072020010090653
A072020010090191
A072020010090191

A
C

12
13

6319C3
6311ZZC3
6316C3
6316 C3

MAIN HYDRANT PUMP


JOCKEY PUMP
MAIN HYDRANT PUMP
OWTP- ( EXISTING STATION SUPPLY PUMPS)

14

6215 C3

A072020010090034

CENTRAL MONITORING BASIN EFFLUENT TRANSFER

15

6205 ZZ

A072020100010002

ALUM DOSING PUMP

16 6304 ZZ
17 6205 ZZ

A072020010090365
A072020100010002
A072020010090365
A072020020050325

POLY DOSING PUMP


ALUM DOSING PUMP
POLY DOSING PUMP-1
RIVER WATER PUMP

6
7

18
19

6304ZZ
NU320MC3

A
C

C
C
A

20 7320BEM

A072020010080071

RIVER WATER PUMP

21 6313 C3

A072020010090184

DM FEED PUMP

22

6312

A072020010090179

PLANT POTABLE PUMP

23

6312 C3

A072020010090181

DG (Degasser )WATER TRANSFER PUMP

24 6313-2RS

A072020010090423

GSF BLOWER

25
26
27
28
29
30

A072020010090101
A072020010090101
A072020010090101
A072020010090101
A072020010090101
A072020010090379
A072020010090514

D
D
D
D
D
D

ALUM DOZING PUMP


ALUM DOZING AGITATOR
LIME SLACKING AGITATOR
LIME DOZING AGITATOR
POLY ELECTROLYTE AGITATOR
ALKALI UNLOADING PUMP
MB BLOWER

31

6205ZZ
6205ZZ
6205ZZ
6205ZZ
6205ZZ
6206 ZZ/C3
6308ZZ/C3

32 6312 C3

A072020010090181

DM FEED PUMP

33 6311 ZZ C3

A072020010090653

COLONY POTABLE PUMP

34

6311

A072020010090010

PLANT POTABLE PUMP

35

A072020010090612
A072020010090506
A072020010090378

36
37

6213-2RS
6003ZZ
6205ZZ/C3

D
C

GSF BLOWER 1
LIME SLACKING PUMP
ALKALI UNLOADING PUMP

38

6313C3

A072020010090184

ULTRA FILTRATION BACKWASH PUMP

39

6004 2Z

A072020010090058

ACID DOSING PUMP

40 6004 2Z

A072020010090058

HYPO (ALKALI) DOSING PUMP

41 6210ZZ

A072020010090029

RIVER WATER SUPPLY PUMP

42 6307 2Z

A072020010090040

TDBFP DRAIN PUMP

43

7307 BEP

A072020010080037

TDBFP DRAIN PUMP

44 6305 2Z

A072020010090162

REGENERATION CUM RESIN TRANSFER PUMP

45 22308 (90/40/33)

A072020050020372

TWIN LOBE ROOTS TYPE BLOWER

46

7307-BEP

A072020010080037

CPU DRAIN PIT

47

6305 2Z

A072020010090162

N PIT PUMP

48

3306

A072020010030040

ACID UNLOADING PUMP

49

6207

A072020010090108

ACID UNLOADING PUMP

50

NU 306

A072020020050203

51

6306

A072020010090164

NOT IN ANY GROUP ALKALI UNLOADING PUMP


D

ALKALI UNLOADING PUMP

52

7311 BEP

A072020010080041

RINSE RECYCLE PUMP

53

6211 C3

A072020010090120

RINSE RECYCLE PUMP

54

31330 X/DF

A072010020030003

Coal Mill

55

22336-E1-H151B-C3

A072010020030002

Coal Mill

56

32044 X/DF

A072010020030004

Coal Mill

57 NU234 ECML/C3

A072010020030005

Coal Mill

58 22336-E1

A072010020030001

Coal Mill

59 294/600EM
60 C 3172 M/C4
61 31322 X J2DB TRB

A072020050030063
A072020020210001
A072020060010247

A
A
A

RAPH
RAPH
RAPH

62 6056 DGB
63 30307 TRB

A072020010090663
A072020060010246

A
A

RAPH
RAPH

64 HSG (SNH 511)

A129020020020045

Seal Air Fan

65 HSG (SNH 516)

A129020020020046

Seal Air Fan

66 22211 EK/C3

A072020050020121

Seal Air Fan

67 22211 K/C3
68 NJ 230

A072020020200001
A072020020030062

A
A

PA Fan
PA Fan

69 H 311

A072020080010018

PA Fan

70 29332

A072020050030059

PA Fan

71 6206 2ZC3

A072020010090105

PA/ID/FD LUB/CONT. PUMP

72 6208 2ZC3

A072020010090255

PA/ID/FD LUB/CONT. PUMP

73
74
75
76

A072020050030061
A072020020210002
A072020010090667
A072020020200001

A
A
A
A

FD
FD
FD
FD

77 H 311 Adaptor sleeve

A072020080010018

FD Fan

78 51314 C

A072020010100089

FD Fan

29248
NJ240 ECMA
6240 M/C3
22211 K/C3

Fan
Fan
Fan
Fan

79
80
81
82

NU 2256
29260
6256 C3
22211 K/C3

A072020020050349
A072020050030062
A072020170010001
A072020020200001

A
A
A
A

ID
ID
ID
ID

83 H 311 Adaptor sleeve

A072020080010018

ID Fan

84 22206E
85 6306 RSR

A072020050020410
A072020010090664

A
A

LDO Unloading Pump (Model No. RSD 03A1030IBZA


FOPS Drain Oil Pump

86 22211E

A072020050020009

HFO Unloading Pump (Model No. RSD 08E4067

87 6309

A072020010090564

LDO Pressuring Pump

88 51101

A072020010100067

89

A072020010090186

90 51102

A072020010100068

91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98

A072020010090664
A072020010080165
A072020010090665
A072020060010248
A072020060010249
A072020010090666
A072020010210002
A072020010200001

A
C
C
C
C
C
C
C

6314

6306 RSR
Bearing 7306 B
Bearing 6304 C
Bearing 32310 A
Bearing 32311 A
Bearing 6311 2RSR
Bearing YEL 209 2F
Bearing FY 45 TF

Fan
Fan
Fan
Fan

HFO Pressuring Pumps

Drain Oil Pump


Coal Feeder
Coal Feeder
Coal Feeder
Coal Feeder
Coal Feeder
Coal Feeder
Coal Feeder

(At Boiler)

99 Bearing 6211-Z

A072020010090259

Coal Feeder

100 Bearing 6212-Z

A072020010090030

Coal Feeder

101 Bearing 6204

A072020010090097

Coal Feeder

102 Bearing 6208 Z C29,0

A072020010090111

Coal Feeder

103 Bearing 6202

A072020010090089

Coal Feeder

104 Bearing 6204 Z

A072020010090250

Coal Feeder

105 Bearing 6005 2RSR

A072020010090003

Coal Feeder

106 Bearing 6310 Z,ZR

A072020010090490

Coal Feeder

107 H 317

A072020080010001

CLINKER GRINDER

108 22217 EK / C3

A072020050020307

CLINKER GRINDER

A072020010080040

LP seal water pump

109

Single row Angular Contact


Ball Bearing: 7310 BEP

110 NU 313

A072020020050205

A072020020050342

112 6040 C3

A072020010090642

113 6312 ZZ C3

A072020010090654

114
NU 230 C3
115
6309 C3
116
6311 ZZ
117
6210 ZZ
118
6308 ZZ
119
6207 ZZ
120 6315 ZZ

A072020020050307
A072020010090630
A072020010090652
A072020010090599
A072020010090651
A072020010090646
A072020010090658

A
A
A
A
A
A
C

121

6312 ZZ

A072020010090656

122
123
124
125

6309 ZZ
6314 C3
7314 BDB
NU 228

A072020010090366
A072020010090187
A072020010080163
A072020020050341

A
A
A
A

126

NU 224

A072020020050345

111

NU 1040

HCSD LP Water Pump

FD
COAL MILL
FD
COAL MILL
STATOR COIL COOLING WATER PUMP
AC SCANNER AIR FAN
CEP
RAPH DRIVE UNIT
AIR SIDE SEAL OIL PUMP
AIR SIDE SEAL OIL PUMP
H2 SIDE SEAL OIL PUMP
H2 SIDE SEAL OIL PUMP
AIR SIDE EMERGENCY SOP(DC)
H2 SIDE EMERGENCY SOP(DC)
MAIN TURBINE BARRING MOTOR
H2 SIDE EMERGENCY SOP(DC)
EH OIL PUMP
MAIN TURBINE BARRING MOTOR
ACW
SERVICE AIR COMP
IAC
MILL SEAL AIR FAN (DE)
MILL SEAL AIR FAN (NDE)

127 6316 C3

A072020010090191

C
VACCUME PUMP (HP SHELL)
VACCUME PUMP (LP SHELL)

128

NU 222 M

A072020020050340

BAHP WATER PUMP


SLURRY PUMP WITH COUPLING (1ST STAGE)

129

NU 219 M

A072020020050343

SLURRY PUMP WITHOUT COUPLING (2ND STAGE)


SLURRY PUMP WITHOUT COUPLING (3RD STAGE)
SLURRY PUMP WITH COUPLING (1ST STAGE)

130

NU 226 M

A072020020050288

SLURRY PUMP WITHOUT COUPLING (2ND STAGE)


SLURRY PUMP WITHOUT COUPLING (3RD STAGE)
SLURRY PUMP WITH COUPLING (1ST STAGE)

131

6226 C3

A072020010090585

SLURRY PUMP WITHOUT COUPLING (2ND STAGE)


SLURRY PUMP WITHOUT COUPLING (3RD STAGE)

132

NU 220 C3

A072020020050339

FD FAN (AUX BOILER)


SERVICE AIR COMP
IINSTRUMENT AIR COMP.

133

6220 C3

A072020010090587

CT MAKE UP PUMP(COOLING TOWER)


FD FAN ( AUX.BOILER)

134

6318 C3

A072020010090627

135

6224 C3

A072020010090581

A072020020050325
A072020010090631
A072020020050289
A072020010090183
A072020020050347

A
A
A
A
C

136
NU 320 MC3
137
6319 C3
138
NU 224 M
139
6313
140 NU319 C3

VACCUME PUMP (HP SHELL+ LP SHELL)


CT MAKE UP PUMP (COOLING TOWER)
BAHP WATER PUMP
RIVER WATER PUMP
TRANSPORT AIR COMPRESSOR
BAHP WATER PUMP
TDBFP Barring Motor
MILL REJECT HANDLING COMPRESSOR

141
142
143
144

NU 322 C3
6322 M C3 VL0241
6318 C3
6208 C3

A072020020050348
A072020010090660
A072020010090194
A072020010090256

C
C
C
C

MILL ROTARY SEPERATOR


MILL ROTARY SEPERATOR
HPFO Pump
HP LP BYPASS SKID MOTORS
MILL REJECT HANDLING COMPRESSOR
SPRAY BOOSTER PUMP
BALP WATER PUMP

145 6316 C3

A072020010090191

SLUDGE PUMP WITH COUPLING (1ST STAGE)


SLUDGE PUMP WITH COUPLING (2ND STAGE)
INSTRUMENT AIR COMPRESSOR

146

6205 ZZ C3

147 6205 Z C3

A072020100010006

A072020010090645

ID SEAL AIR FAN


FD FAN LUBE OIL PUMPS
ALKALI UNLOADING PUMP
PA FAN LUBE OIL MOTOR
PA FAN CONTROL OIL MOTOR
ID FAN LUBE OIL MOTOR
RINSE RECIRCULATION PUMP (0 MTR)

148 6212 2RS

A072020010090510

DM TRANSFER PUMP
COLCS( COND. ONLINE TUBE CLEANING)

149 6308

A072020010090007

UNITAR AIR FILTERATION MOTOR


HRSCC AGITATOR MOTOR
AIR BLOWER (IN FRONT OF A PASS)
JOCKEY PUMP

150 6311 ZZ C3

A072020010090308

ESP HOPPER FLUIDISING BLOWER


COLONY POTABLE PUMP

151 6313 ZZ C3

A072020010090657

BBDTP
DM TRANSFER PUMP
SLACK LIME TRANSFER PUMP
LIME DOSING PUMP

152 6204 ZZ

A072020010090098

ALUM DOZING PUMP


LIME SLACKING PUMP
LIME DOZING PUMP
POLY ELECTROLYTE DOZING PUMP

153

6309 ZZ

A072020010090366

NEUTRALISATION PIT MOTOR


SERVICE WATER PUMP +APH WASHING WATER
PUMP

154

6319C3

A072020010090196

155

6319 C3

A072020010090196

SPRAY BOOSTER PUMP + SERVICE WATER PUMP

156
157
158

32024 X C250,0
NU 1036
7320B

A072020060010109
A072020020050197
A072020010080164

B
B
B

Coal Feeder
FD
CEP

159

6313 C3

A072020010090184

JACKING OIL PUMP (AC) + CHILLED WATER PUMP


+ BOILER BLOW DOWN TRANSFER PUMP

160

6313 C3

A072020010090184

DM FEED PUMP / ULTRA FILTRATION BACKWASH


PUMP

161

6312 C3

A072020010090181

JACKING OIL PUMP (AC) +CHILLED WATER PUMP +


DM FEED PUMP

162

6312 C3

A072020010090181

163
164
165
166

NU 313
NU313
6060
29352 E

A072020020050205
A072020020050205
A072020010090643
A072020050030060

B
B
B
B

DG (Degasser )WATER TRANSFER PUMP +DM


FEED PUMP
AUX. OIL PUMP(MOT)
HCSD LP WATER PUMP
CW
CW

167
168

NU 221 C3
6321 C3

A072020020050344
A072020010090199

B
B

CCW ( DMCW TG )
CCW ( DMCW TG )

169

NU 316 C3

A072020020050346

BA OVERFLOW TRANSFER HOPPER PUMP NO.1

170
171

6317 C3
6317 C3 J310

A072020010090192
A072020010090192

B
B

172

6315 C3

A072020010090189

173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182

6315C3
6208 ZZ C3
6204 2RSH C3
6312
6312
6213 2RS
6311
6311
7311 BEP
22232 CCK/C3/W33

A072020010090189
A072020010090647
A072020010090644
A072020010090179
A072020010090179
A072020010090486
A072020010090010
A072020010090010
A072020010080041
A072020050020043

B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B

DMCW (SG)
BOILER FILL PUMP
HYDRANT BOOSTER PUMP + OWTP ( EXISTING
STATION SUPPLY PUMPS)
LP WATER PUMP
TDBFP PIT SUMP PUMP
TDBFP MOT OIL VAPOUR EXTRACTOR
PLANT POTABLE PUMP
PLANT POTABLE PUMP
GSF BLOWER
PLANT POTABLE PUMP
PLANT POTABLE PUMP
RINSE RECYCLE PUMP
Impact Crusher Jack Shaft

Req.
SECTION PR NO.
Qty.
2

TM

TM

TM

TM

2
2
2
2

TM
TM
TM
TM

1100061417

1100061417

1100061417
1100061117
1100065085
1100065085

2 TM
2
2
2
2

TM
TM
TM
TM

1100061117
1100065085
1100065085
1100065085

TM

TM

1100065085

2
3
2
2

TM
TM
TM
TM

1100065085
1100065085
1100065085
1100061117

ORDER NO.

TM

4500071638/1250
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
J. UMASHANKAR &
CO.PVT.LTD.

TM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

TM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

TM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

TM

4500071631/1251
DT.11.08.2016
1100060795
M/SINDIAN SALES
MUMBAI

2
2
2
2
2
2
2

TM
TM
TM
TM
TM
TM
TM

1100061417

1100061417
1100065085

TM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

TM

1100065085

TM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

2
2
2

TM
TM
TM

1100061117
1100061417
1100065085

TM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

TM

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

TM

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

TM

TM

1100061417

TM

TM

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

TM

1100061117

TM

TM

TM

TM

2
2

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

TM
TM

TM

4500072544/1222
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100063354
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

TM

1100061417

BM

4500072544/1222
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100063354
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

BM

4500072544/1222
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100063354
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

BM

4500072544/1222
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100063354
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

BM

4500072544/1222
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100063354
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

BM

4500072544/1222
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100063354
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

1
2
1

BM
BM
BM

1100065140
1100065502
1100065502

2
2

BM
BM

1100065502
1100065922

BM

4500072539/1221
1100063354 DT.06.08.2016 M/S
SUJYOTI INDIA

BM

4500072539/1221
1100063354 DT.06.08.2016 M/S
SUJYOTI INDIA

BM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

2
1

BM
BM

1100065922
1100065922

BM

BM

BM

BM

1
1
2
2

BM
BM
BM
BM

BM

20

BM

1100061117

1100065502
1100065502
1100065502
1100065922

1100065922

1
1
1
2

BM
BM
BM
BM

1100065502
1100065502
1100065922
1100065922

BM

1
1

BM
BM

1100065922
1100065922

BM

4500071631/1251
DT.11.08.2016
1100060795
M/SINDIAN SALES
MUMBAI

BM

1100061117

BM

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

BM

1100061417

BM

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

2
3
3
6
3
3
6
20

BM
BM
BM
BM
BM
BM
BM
BM

1100065922
1100065085
1100065085
1100065085
1100065085
1100065085
1100065085
1100065085

BM

BM

BM

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

BM

BM

BM

BM

BM

24

AHP

4500072141/1150
1100063735 Dt.28.07.2016 M/s
Precision Bearings

24

AHP

1100061417

AHP

4500071635/1252
DT.11.08.2016 M/S
1100060795
PRECISION
BEARINGS

AHP

4500071399/1212
DT.06.08.2016 M/S
1100060642
POWERMINE
CORPORATION

13

EM/T

1100065922

13

EM/T

1100065085

EM/T

1100065085

5
6
4
3
3
3
3

EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T

1100065922
1100065922
1100065922
1100065922
1100065922
1100065922
1100065085

EM/T

1100065922

3
4
3
4

EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T

1100065922
1100065922
1100065922
1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

13

EM/T

1100065085

EM/T

1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

EM/T

1100065922

1
1
1
8
3

EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T

1100065922
1100065922
1100065922
1100065922
1100065085

11
11
5
8

EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T

1100065085
1100065085
1100065085
1100065085

15

EM/T

1100065085

12

EM/T

1100065922

22

EM/T

1100065085

EM/T

1100065085

EM/T

1100065085

23

EM/T

1100065085

EM/T

1100065085

10

EM/T

1100065085

EM/T

1100065922

12

TM

1100066166

EM/T

1100066166

6
13
5

BM
EM/T
EM/T

1100066166
1100066166
1100066166

31

EM/T

1100066166

TM

1100066166

28

EM/T

1100066166

TM

1100066166

3
2
4
4

EM/T
AHP
EM/T
EM/T

1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166

6
6

EM/T
EM/T

1100066166
1100066166

EM/T

1100066166

8
4

EM/T
TM

1100066166
1100066166

18

EM/T

1100066166

3
53
8
2
2
4
1
2
2
8

AHP
EM/T
EM/T
EM/T
TM
EM/T
EM/T
TM
TM
CHP

1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166
1100066166