Sie sind auf Seite 1von 13

PT Bali Towerindo Sentra, Tbk.

BTG - PO - Detail Status PR to PO Approved


Organization : OU BTS Jakarta
PR Date From : 16-JUL-2016
PR Date To : 14-SEP-2016
Department : TX Planning
Supplier : ALL
Requestor
MARINA AGUSTIN,
MARINA AGUSTIN,
MARINA AGUSTIN,
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
MARINA AGUSTIN,
MARINA AGUSTIN,
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.
VIA ARIDITA, Ms.

Ms.
Ms.
Ms.

Ms.
Ms.

Description
Kabel NYYHY 6 x 6 mm Dept TX
Deployment
Additional Work
Additional Work
OLT Main Equipment Dept FTTH Project
OLT NT Card Dept FTTH Project
OLT LT Card Dept FTTH Project
OLT Blank Panel Dept FTTH Project
OLT Software Package Dept FTTH Project
SFP GPON 1GE SM 10km Dept FTTH Project
SFP GPON 10GE SM 10km Dept FTTH
Project
ONT GPON 1GE Dept FTTH Project
Fiber Distribution Cabinet 144 Dept FTTH
Project
Fiber Distribution Box Dept FTTH Project
Splice Box 2 Core Dept FTTH Project
Penarikan Kabel Udara FO 24 Core
Penarikan Kabel Udara FO 24 Core
Pedestal Housing for FAT Dept FTTH Project
Optical Drop Cable 2 Core with Messenger
Dept FTTH
Project
Optical
Drop
Cable 2 Core without
Messenger
Dept
FTTH
Project
Optical
Drop
Cable
1 Core
without
Messenger
Dept
FTTH
Project
Magnetic Door
Lock
Dept
TX Deployment
Electronic Cabinet Door Lock Dept TX
Deployment
Fiber Distribution Box Dept FTTH Project
Pedestal Housing for FAT Dept FTTH Project
Splice Box 2 Core Dept FTTH Project
Optical Drop Cable 1 Core without
Messenger
Dept
FTTH
Project
Optical
Drop
Cable
2 Core
with Messenger
Dept FTTH
Project
Optical
Drop
Cable 2 Core without
Messenger
Dept FTTH Project
Additional Work
Penarikan Kabel Tanam FO 24 Core
Micro Subduct HDPE Direct Buried 1 way
20mm +Connector
8 way 12mm
Dept
FTTH
Project
Straight
46mm
Dept
FTTH
Project
Straight Connector 40mm Dept FTTH
Project
T-Connector 12mm Dept FTTH Project
End Cap 12mm Dept FTTH Project
Penarikan Kabel Udara FO 24 Core
Logistik dan Transportasi Department TX
Deployment
Logistik dan Transportasi Department TX
Deployment
Logistik dan Transportasi Department TX
Deployment
Penarikan Kabel Udara FO 24 Core
Pelatihan, Seminar & Konferensi - In House
Department FTTH Project

PR Note 1
Kabel NYYHY 6x6 mm
Addwork Penarikan Kabel FO
Pekerjaan Tambah Penarikan Kabel FO
CCTV
Alcatel Lucent
Alcatel Lucent
Alcatel Lucent
Alcatel Lucent
Alcatel Lucent
Alcatel Lucent
Alcatel Lucent
Alcatel Lucent
Fiber distribution terminal 144 core with SC
connector
Fiber access terminal 24 core
Splice box 2 core
Penarikan Kabel FO Udara 24 Core 4 site SF
Penarikan Kabel FO Udara 24 core 12 Site
SF
Pedestal Housting
Optical Drop cable 2 core with messenger
Optical Drop cable 2 core without
messenger
Optical Drop cable 1 core without
messenger
Pengadaan electronic & magnetic door lock
(door sensor)
Pengadaan
Electronic & Magnetic Door
Lock
Fiber (Door
AccessSensor)
terminal 24 core
Pedestal Housting for FAT
Splice Box 2 core
Optical drop 1 core without messenger
Optical Drop Cable 2 core with messenger
Optical Drop cable 2 core without
messenger
Pekerjaan tambah penarikan kabel fo
cluster 601198-Cipinang
(SDP)
Penarikan
kabel FO aksesBesar
Sedayu
Group
vendor
Cipta
karya
komputer
1 way 20/16mm + 8 way 12/8mm
hexagonal
with 0.8mm
outer sheath with
Straight connector
46mm
silicone
lining40mm
Straight inner
connector
T-Connector 12mm
End Cap 12mm
penarikan kabel Fo akses 5 site Xl
Biaya Pengiriman Switch
Biaya Handling
Biaya asuransi
Penarikan kabel Fo Udara 24 core 6 site
(VVIP Istana Merdeka
dan MP
Connection)
Pelaksanaan
Training FTTH
(Vendor
Halilintar Lintas Semesta)

PR Note 2
20 Meter
Cluster Rawa Barat-601135
Cluster Gelora Bung Karno
OLT Main chassis
OLT NT Card
OLT LT card
OLT Blank Panel
OLT Software package
SFP GPON 1 GE 10 KM
SFP GPON 10GE 10KM
ONT GPON 1GE
Including 12 cabinet splice tray, 144 piftail
SC/APC, and
16 Splitter
1:8 with
Including
2 splitter
bladeblade
1:8 with
SC/APC
SC/APC
connector
connector
Splice box
2 core (per unit FDT)
Makasar-003, Cipinang Muara-015, Pondok
Pinang-011, Duri
Kosambi-041
Gambir-006,
Rawa
Sari-013, Kebon
Bawang-005,
SungaiTBanbu-006,
Kamal
380mm X 1000mm,
frame shelf)
Muara-010, Kelapa
Dua-004,
SC/APC-SC/APC
patch
cord, 2 Palmerah-017,
core, selfsipporting bow-type
cable(
messenger
SC/APC-SC/APC
patchdrop
cord,
2 core,
bowcable),
PElength
LSZH, each
corning
type
drop
cable,
PE
LSZH,
G657A2,
60
meter
unit,corning
with factory
100meter
fitted
SC/APC
at Sensor)
both ends
Magnetic
Doorconnector
Lock (Door
Electronic Door Lock (48VDC, 200mA)
Including 2 Splitter Blade 1:8 with SC/APC
connector
Linkstar pedestal housing, 380mm x
1000mm,
light grey, T frame shelf
Splice Boxpearl
2 core
60 meter length each unit, with factory
fitted SC/APC connector
a both
ends
SC/APC-SC/APC
patch cord,
2 core,
selfsupporting bow-type
SC/APC-SC/APC
patchdrop
cord,cable(messenger
2 core, bowcable),
PE cable,
LSZH,
corning
type
drop
LSZH,G657a2,
corning G657A2,
Additional
work PE
100meter
Penarikan kabel FO tanam 24 core Agung
Sedayu Group (MOI)
For micro subduct 9 ways with outer
diameter
46mm
For subduct
with outer diameter 40mm
For micro subduct with outer diameter
12mm
For micro subduct with outer diameter
12mm
Penarikan kabel Fo udara 24 core 5 site XL

705981-Tebet barat 019, 701332-Kebon


bawang,
702602-Kota
Training FTTH
paket 1 Bambu selatan 007,
702773-Jelambar 007, 702030Kalianyar001, VVIP Istana merdeka

PR Note 3

Kembangan Selatan-023, Cipinang


Cempedak-006, Malaka Sari-005, Pondok
Bambu-014,
Pulo Gebang-012
G657A2, 100meter

Panjang lock 2cm

UOM
MTR
MTR
MTR
SET
UNT
UNT
UNT
Ls
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
MTR
MTR
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
PCS
PCS
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
MTR
MTR
MTR
UNT
UNT
UNT
UNT
MTR
PCS
PCS
PCS
MTR
PCS

PR No
PR
1010002889 Line
1010002928
1010002964
1010002965
1010002965
1010002965
1010002965
1010002965
1010002965
1010002965
1010002966
1010002967
1010002968
1010002970
1010002976
1010002977
1010003000
1010003001
1010003001
1010003001
1010003019
1010003019
1010003026
1010003026
1010003027
1010003027
1010003028
1010003028
1010003067
1010003090
1010003109
1010003110
1010003110
1010003110
1010003110
1010003111
1010003134
1010003134
1010003134
1010003148
1010003150

1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
2
3
4
1
1
2
3
1
1

PR Date
18-Jul-16
28-Jul-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
8-Aug-16
9-Aug-16
9-Aug-16
9-Aug-16
10-Aug-16
10-Aug-16
12-Aug-16
12-Aug-16
12-Aug-16
12-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
18-Aug-16
24-Aug-16
30-Aug-16
1-Sep-16
1-Sep-16
1-Sep-16
1-Sep-16
1-Sep-16
1-Sep-16
6-Sep-16
6-Sep-16
6-Sep-16
7-Sep-16
8-Sep-16

PR Need By
Qty PR Department PR Status Approved
PO No
Date 18-Aug-16
20 TX Project
APPROVED Date 18-Jul-16 1010003521
28-Aug-16
1 TX Project
APPROVED
8-Aug-16 1010000835
8-Sep-16
1 TX Project
APPROVED
26-Aug-16 1010002577
8-Sep-16
12 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Sep-16
24 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Sep-16
48 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Sep-16
12 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Sep-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Sep-16
768 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Sep-16
48 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Sep-16 12288 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
9-Sep-16
33 TX Planning APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003676
9-Sep-16
750 TX Planning APPROVED
9-Aug-16 1010003676
9-Sep-16
6000 TX Planning APPROVED
9-Aug-16 1010003676
10-Sep-16
1 TX Project
APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003696
10-Sep-16
1 TX Project
APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003693
12-Sep-16
500 TX Planning APPROVED
18-Aug-16
12-Sep-16
330 TX Planning APPROVED
18-Aug-16 1010003677
12-Sep-16
1320 TX Planning APPROVED
18-Aug-16 1010003677
12-Sep-16
6600 TX Planning APPROVED
18-Aug-16 1010003676
18-Sep-16
500 TX Planning APPROVED
29-Aug-16 1010003723
18-Sep-16
500 TX Planning APPROVED
29-Aug-16 1010003723
18-Sep-16
976 TX Planning APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003676
18-Sep-16
266 TX Planning APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003676
18-Sep-16
7791 TX Planning APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003676
18-Sep-16
7191 TX Planning APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003676
18-Sep-16
1052 TX Planning APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003677
18-Sep-16
4199 TX Planning APPROVED
22-Aug-16 1010003677
24-Sep-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
25-Aug-16 1010001698
30-Sep-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
2-Sep-16
9-Oct-16 52000 TX Planning IN PROCESS
1-Oct-16
1200 TX Planning APPROVED
6-Sep-16
1-Oct-16
50 TX Planning APPROVED
6-Sep-16
1-Oct-16 20000 TX Planning APPROVED
6-Sep-16
1-Oct-16 20000 TX Planning APPROVED
6-Sep-16
1-Oct-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
6-Sep-16
6-Oct-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16 1010003807
6-Oct-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16 1010003807
6-Oct-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16 1010003806
7-Oct-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16
8-Oct-16
1 TX Planning APPROVED
13-Sep-16

PO Line
Number

PO Date Description
1 19-Jul-16 Kabel NYYHY 6 x 6 mm Dept TX
15 8-May-15 Deployment
Additional Work
2 25-Feb-16 Additional Work

1
2
5
1
1

24-Aug-16 Fiber Distribution Cabinet 144 Dept FTTH


24-Aug-16 Project
Fiber Distribution Box Dept FTTH Project
24-Aug-16 Splice Box 2 Core Dept FTTH Project
26-Aug-16 Penarikan Kabel Udara FO 24 Core
26-Aug-16 Penarikan Kabel Udara FO 24 Core

1
4
8
1
2
3
4
6
7
2
3
4

24-Aug-16 Optical Drop Cable 2 Core with Messenger


Dept FTTH
Project
24-Aug-16 Optical
Drop
Cable 2 Core without
Messenger
Dept
FTTH
Project
24-Aug-16 Optical
Drop
Cable
1 Core
without
Dept
FTTH
Project
31-Aug-16 Messenger
Magnetic Door
Lock
Dept
TX Deployment
31-Aug-16 Electronic Cabinet Door Lock Dept TX
24-Aug-16 Deployment
Fiber Distribution Box Dept FTTH Project
24-Aug-16 Pedestal Housing for FAT Dept FTTH Project
24-Aug-16 Splice Box 2 Core Dept FTTH Project
24-Aug-16 Optical Drop Cable 1 Core without
Messenger
Dept
FTTH
Project
24-Aug-16 Optical
Drop
Cable
2 Core
with Messenger
Dept FTTH
Project
24-Aug-16 Optical
Drop
Cable 2 Core without
Dept FTTH Project
22-Sep-15 Messenger
Additional Work

1 14-Sep-16 Logistik dan Transportasi Department TX


Deployment
2 14-Sep-16 Logistik
dan Transportasi Department TX
1 14-Sep-16 Deployment
Logistik dan Transportasi Department TX
Deployment

PO Note 1
Kabel NYYHY 6x6 mm
Addwork Penarikan Kabel FO
Pekerjaan Tambah Penarikan Kabel FO
CCTV

(PN : CC-D-144)
PN : FDB-WM-P-A-024
PN : DS-E-0102
Penarikan Kabel FO Udara 24 Core 4 site SF
Penarikan Kabel FO Udara 24 core 12 Site
SF
PN : PC-2-2-S-E-02-S-K-100-2
PN : PC-2-2-S-E-02-B-K-100-2
PN : PC-2-2-S-L-01-D-K-060-3
Magnetic Door Lock
Electronic Door
PN : FDB-WM-P-A-024
PN : LPH-3820-PLG-T
PN : DS-E-0102
PN : PC-2-2-S-L-01-D-K-060-3
PN : PC-2-2-S-E-02-S-K-100-2
PN : PC-2-2-S-E-02-B-K-100-2
Pekerjaan tambah penarikan kabel fo
cluster 601198-Cipinang Besar (SDP)

Biaya Handling
Biaya Handling
Biaya asuransi

PO Note 2
20 Meter
Cluster Rawa Barat-601135
Cluster Gelora Bung Karno

144 fiber passive outdoor cabinet (with


APC)
24 ports fiber distribution box (with APC)
1x2 drop cable splice protection box
Makasar-003, Cipinang Muara-015, Pondok
Pinang-011, Duri
Kosambi-041
Gambir-006,
Rawa
Sari-013, Kebon
Bawang-005, Sungai Banbu-006, Kamal
Muara-010, Kelapa
Dua-004,
SC/APC-SC/APC
patch
cord, 2 Palmerah-017,
core, selfsupporting bow-type
SC/APC-SC/APC
patchdrop
cord,cable
2 core, bow(messenger
cable),
corning
G657A,
type
drop
PE,PE,
corning
G657A,
100M
single
corecable,
drop
cable
(60
meter
length
100M
each
with factory fitted APC connector
(Doorunit,
Sensor)
at
both
ends) 200mA), Panjang lock 2cm
Lock
(48VDC,
24 ports fiber distribution box (with APC)
LinkStar Pedestal Housing, 380mm x
200mm
1000mm,
Light Grey,
1x2 dropxcable
splicePearl
protection
box T
frame shelf
single
core drop cable (60 meter length
each unit, with factory
fitted2APC
connector
SC/APC-SC/APC
patch cord,
core,
selfat
both
ends)
supporting bow-type
SC/APC-SC/APC
patchdrop
cord,cable
2 core, bow(messenger
cable),
corning
G657A,
type
drop cable,
PE,PE,
corning
G657A,
100M
Additional
work
100M

Pengiriman Swicth (150 Unit) MAWB:


OOLU2575155990
Pengiriman
Swicth HAWB:
(150 Unit) MAWB:
Vessel
: OOCL
OOLU2575155990
Pengiriman
Swicth HAWB:
(150 unit)
MAWB:
BUSAN/1035
Vessel : OOCL
OOLU2575155990
HAWB:
BUSAN/1035
OOLU2575155990
Vessel : OOCL
BUSAN/1035

PO Note 3
Merk Jembo

Kembangan Selatan-023, Cipinang


Cempedak-006, Malaka Sari-005, Pondok
Bambu-014, Pulo Gebang-012

By Sea
By Sea
By Sea (Taiwan-Indonesia)

Qty PO TOD
Unit Price
20 19-Jul-16 PR
85000
1 30-Sep-16
450461500
1 30-Sep-16
300205600
964
3222.67
4696.56
6.99
0
86.76
101.4
37
33 25-Nov-16
25830000
750 25-Nov-16
1414000
6000 25-Nov-16
20710
1 10-Sep-16
100919000
1 30-Sep-16
49730000
680000
330 25-Nov-16
270000
1320 25-Nov-16
220000
6600 25-Nov-16
82700
500 18-Sep-16
50000
500 18-Sep-16
150000
976 25-Nov-16
1414000
266 25-Nov-16
268000
7791 25-Nov-16
20710
7191 25-Nov-16
82700
1052 25-Nov-16
270000
4199 25-Nov-16
220000
1 30-Sep-16
53443000
110520000
2
20200
18400
16000
540
87815000
1 16-Sep-16
19048600
1 16-Sep-16
7937470
1 16-Sep-16
44.42
87750000
142500000

Unit Price
Currency
PO
67500 PO
IDR
450460000 IDR
300202600 IDR

11867.971 CNY
671.16921783 CNY
8.7205585338 CNY
100919000 IDR
49730000 IDR
136.5 CNY
104 CNY
35.653762241 CNY
42500 IDR
132500 IDR
671.16921783 CNY
167.0400105 CNY
8.7205585338 CNY
35.653762241 CNY
136.5 CNY
104 CNY
53458000 IDR

19048600 IDR
7937470 IDR
44.42 USD

PO Creator
Total Price
Total Price
RIFQHI SYARIEF PR
1700000 PO
1350000
RIA EVIANTY
450461500
450460000
RIA EVIANTY
300205600
300202600
151830000
1015141050
2958832800
1100925
0
874540800
63882000
5967360000
RIA EVIANTY
852390000 775997608.97
RIA EVIANTY
1060500000 997385982.38
RIA EVIANTY
124260000 103672964.84
RIA EVIANTY
100919000
100919000
RIA EVIANTY
49730000
49730000
340000000
RIA EVIANTY
89100000 89251712.55
RIA EVIANTY
290400000 272005219.2
RIA EVIANTY
545820000 466250452.59
RIFQHI SYARIEF
25000000
21250000
RIFQHI SYARIEF
75000000
66250000
RIA EVIANTY
1380064000 1297931625.1
RIA EVIANTY
71288000 88038394.104
RIA EVIANTY
161351610 134619344.84
RIA EVIANTY
594695700 508001061.29
RIA EVIANTY
284040000 284523641.22
RIA EVIANTY
923780000 865265087.44
RIA EVIANTY
53443000
53458000
110520000
1379144000
24240000
920000
320000000
10800000
87815000
RIFQHI SYARIEF
19048600
19048600
RIFQHI SYARIEF
7937470
7937470
RIFQHI SYARIEF
589053.62
581413.38
87750000
142500000

Selisih Total PR Total


PO Supplier
PO
350000 MEGA KREASI EKATAMA, PT
1500 MITRA MEDIA SELARAS, PT
3000 MITRA MEDIA SELARAS, PT

Approved
Date 19-Jul-16
1-Sep-16
2-Sep-16

76392391.03023 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD


63114017.6151893 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
20587035.1603089 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
0 JOHNSON COM INDONESIA, PT
0 JOHNSON COM INDONESIA, PT

26-Aug-16
26-Aug-16
26-Aug-16
30-Aug-16
29-Aug-16

-151712.55 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD


18394780.8 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
79569547.4143651 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
3750000 TEKNOLOGI SOLUSI SISTEM, PT
8750000 TEKNOLOGI SOLUSI SISTEM, PT
82132374.923233 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
-16750394.1042399 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
26732265.1556611 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
86694638.7055605 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
-483641.22 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
58514912.56 ORISTEL SYSTEM PTE LTD
-15000 SOLUSI DAYA PERSADA, PT

25-Aug-16
25-Aug-16
26-Aug-16
1-Sep-16
1-Sep-16
26-Aug-16
26-Aug-16
26-Aug-16
26-Aug-16
25-Aug-16
25-Aug-16
2-Sep-16

0 DEXTER EUREKATAMA, PT
0 DEXTER EUREKATAMA, PT
7640.24 DEXTER EUREKATAMA, PT

Po Status
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED

Hierarchy Status
ANGGRENI SHINTA PAPA
ANGGRENI SHINTA PAPA
ANNI SUWARDI

APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED

ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANDREAS IRAWAN

APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED
APPROVED

ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANDREAS IRAWAN
ANDREAS IRAWAN
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI
ANNI SUWARDI

IN PROCESS RIFQHI SYARIEF


IN PROCESS RIFQHI SYARIEF
IN PROCESS RIFQHI SYARIEF

GRN No GRN Date Qty


3250 20-Jul-16 20
3521 8-Sep-16
1
3520 8-Sep-16
1

Supplier
MEGA KREASI EKATAMA, PT
MITRA MEDIA SELARAS, PT
MITRA MEDIA SELARAS, PT