You are on page 1of 31

Typ/Type

B1000R/C 64

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Ausgabe / Issue

AKP4300

02.02

B1000R/C 64
Hydraulic-hammer

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File:

: AB
: 13.04.2004
AKP4322c.eng

TABLE OF CONTENTS
Illust.- No.

Description

1.2

Main components of Hydraulic drifter

1.3

List of Illustration- Hydraulic-drifter

2.0

Hydraulic brifter

2.1

Rotary head ( List of Part no.1-26)

2.2

Rotary head ( List of Part no. 27-43)

2.3

Control

2.4

Impact mechanism

2.5

Backhammering device

3.0

Rotary head; Drill sleeve

3.1

Rotary head; Hydraulic switching

3.2

Rotary head; Hydraulic switching (List of Part no. 1-33)

3.3

Rotary head; Hydraulic switching (List of Part no. 34)

3.4

Conversion kit for electric actuation of rotary heads (Drawing)

3.5

Conversion kit for electric actuation of rotary heads (List)

3.6

Cover for hydr. valve

4.0

Hydraulic-Impact mechanism; Low pressure accu mulator

4.1

Hydraulic-Impact mechanism; High pressure accu mulator Part no. 111

5.0

Backhammering device; High pressure accu mulator Part no. 144

6.0

Flow control valves

Niederlassung der DEILMANN-HANIEL


Maschinen und Stahlbau GmbH

Postfach 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231 2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231 2891-163

Erst. durch :AB


Datum
:13.04.2004
File

Illust.- No.

Description

7.0

Control valves

8.0

Check valve

9.0

Accessories (on request)

10.0

Filling device ( Drawing)

11.0

Filling device (List)

12.0

Two-Speed-Automatic (Drawing)

13.0

Two-Speed-Automatic (List)

14.0

Calibrating pin

Niederlassung der DEILMANN-HANIEL


Maschinen und Stahlbau GmbH

Postfach 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231 2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231 2891-163

Erst. durch :AB


Datum
:13.04.2004
File

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B1000R/C 64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

AKP4300

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list


Hammer B1000R can be supplied in following versions

Ausgabe / Issue

1.

Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 cpl.; C64left

Mat.-Nr.60700

2.

Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 cpl.; H55left

Mat.-Nr.70043

3.

Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 cpl.; H55right Mat.-Nr.70045

4.

Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 cpl.; C64right Mat.-Nr.70088

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File:

: AB
: 13.04.2004
AKP4322c.eng

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/C 64

Main components
B1000R/C64 compl.

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

AKP4300

1.2
Ausgabe / Issue

02.02

Main components of Hydraulic hammer

B 1000 R/C64
1.

Hydraulic hammer

2.

Flow control valve

3.

Control valves

4.

Check valve

5.

Accessories (on request)

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File:

: AB
: 13.04.2004
AKP4322c.eng

Typ/Type

B1000R/C 64

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

AKP4300

Ausgabe / Issue

Hammer B1000R can be supplied in following versions

1. Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 no valve; C64left Mat.-Nr.59202

2. Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 no valve; H55left Mat.-Nr.70044

3. Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 no valve; H55right Mat.-Nr.70046

4. Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C64 no valve; C64right Mat.-Nr.70087

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File:

: AB
: 13.04.2004
AKP4322c.eng

Typ/Type

B1000R/C 64

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

1.3
Ausgabe / Issue

AKP4300

02.02

Hydraulic hammer B1000R/C 64

B 1000 R/C64

1.1 Rotary head

Pos.

1-43

1.2 Control

Pos.

70-86

1.3 Impact mechanism

Pos.

100-128

1.4 Backhammering device Pos.

140-158

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File:

: AB
: 13.04.2004
AKP4322c.eng

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/C64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Ausgabe / Issue

1.1 Rotary head

AKP4300
Teil
Part

B1000R/C64

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

02.02
DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Rotary head cpl.

Gear housing cpl.

20067

Housing cover

60730

Two-Speed hydraulic motor for left hand drilling

20067

3.1

Two-Speed hydraulic motor for right hand drilling

69180

3.2

Seal kit for Two-Speed hydraulic motor aft

69464

3.3

Seal kit for Two-Speed hydraulic motor front

69465

Drill sleeve cpl.

Shank adapter C64 left

59207

5.1

Shank adapter C64 right

60219

5.2

Shank adapter H55 left

60549

5.3

Shank adapter H55 right

60558

Gear wheel

22784

Drive pinion

22284

Needle bearing

39610

Axial cylinder roller bearing

60788

9.1

Axial cylinder roller bearing

22648

10

Needle bearing

22677

11

2 Needle bearing

16946

12

Snap ring

22229

13

Lock ring

12591

14

Lock ring

29460

15

Snap ring

39611

16

Spacer ring

16873

17

Snap ring

22131

18

Radial shaft seal

16949

19

Shaft seal

39613

20

Washer for M16 Nord-Lock

12936

21

O-Ring

16874

22

O-Ring

20073

23

Screw plug

17766

24

Plug

25637

25

Screw plug cpl.

22285

26

Seal ring

07563

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

2.1

s.Pict. 3

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:13.04.2004
:AKP4300c.eng

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/C64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Ausgabe / Issue

1.1 Rotary head

AKP4300
Teil
Part

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Stck
Quantity

27

10

28

Benennung
Description

2.2
04.01

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Screw M12x50

12.9

16953

Hexagon screw M16x1,5x45 DIN933

10.9

16878

29

Cylindrical screw - UNF - 2B x 1

12.9

16879

30

Seal ring

28748

31

Washer

16881

32

Tapered lubricating nipple

17767

33

Sleeve

12401

34

O-Ring

28934

35

Plug

04036

36

Hexagon screw M12x15 DIN933

DIN933/8.8

08964

37

Cylindrical screw M3x6

DIN84/Ms

36040

38

Name plate

39

Hydraulic switching cpl.

40

Cylindrical screw M8x75

41

Snap ring

39612

42

O-Ring

39616

43

Ring bolt M20

20278

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

s. Pict. 3.1
DIN912/8.8

DIN580

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

28321

01333

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:13.04.2004
:AKP4300c.eng

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B1000R/B100R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Ausgabe / Issue

1.2 Control

AKP1400
Teil
Part

B1000R/ B1000R/C64

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

09.03
DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Control cpl.

16888

70

Control housing cpl.

16933

71

Cover

16937

72

Rotary slide cpl.

16938

73

Hydraulic motor

16939

74

Adaptor

16940

75

Washer

16941

76

Expansion bolt

16943

77

Cylindrical screw M12x40 DIN4762

8.8

28377

78

Cylindrical screw M8x30 DIN7984

8.8

27670

79

Nordlock pair of washers M12

12747

80

Feather key

17773

81

Square seal

16944

82

Square seal

16945

83

O-Ring

17784

84

O-Ring

17788

85

Nordlock pair of washers M14

20236

86

Threaded pin M12x20 DIN913

P.O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

2.3

45 H

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

17582

Issued by
Date
File

:GL
:13.04.2004
AKP1400c.doc

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / List of Spare Parts

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Teil
Part

Ausgabe / Issue

1.3 Impact mechanism

AKP1300

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

2.4
02.02

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Hydraulic impact mechanism cpl.

16887

100

Cylinder cpl.

16905

101

Striker piston

16906

102

Hammer upper part

16907

103

Gas filling valve

16908

104

Plug

16909

105

Expansion bolt cpl.

20796

106

Nut

16912

107

Plug

16914

108

Plug

16915

109

Seal bushing

16913

110

Washer

16911

111

High-pressure accumulator cpl.

s. Pict. 4.1

112

Low-pressure accumulator cpl.

s. Pict. 4

113

Cylindrical screw M14x1,5x85 DIN4762

114

Washer for M14 Nord-Lock

20236

115

Stripper

16919

116

O-Ring

16920

117

Grooved ring

16921

118

Slide ring seal

16922

119

O-Ring

16923

120

Slide ring seal

16924

121

Square ring

16926

122

Square seal

16925

123

Square seal

16927

124

O-Ring

16928

125

O-Ring

16929

126

Cylindrical screw M10x40 DIN4762

127

Washer for M10 Nord-Lock

12746

128

Ring bolt M16 DIN580

01332

Niederlassung der DEILMANN-HANIEL


Maschinen und Stahlbau GmbH

Postfach 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

10.9

8.8

16918

28094

Erst. durch :AB


Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391 Datum
:14.04.2004
Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163 File
:AKP1300c.eng.doc

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B650R/B1000

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

2.5

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

1.4 Backhammering device

Ausgabe / Issue

B650R/B1000R

05.03

AKP1200
Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Backhammering device cpl.

16886

140

Cylinder cpl.

16889

141

Intermediate ring

16890

142

Piston

16891

143

Buffer ring

16892

144

High-pressure accumulator cpl.

16894

145

Tapered lubricating nipple

17767

146

Expansion bolt

16895

147

Accumulator protection

71731

148

Nordlock pair of washers M12

12747

149

Hexagon nut M12

16896

150

Seal ring

22267

151

Cylindrical bolt M12x85 DIN4762

152

Slide ring seal

16898

153

O-Ring

16899

154

Stripper

16900

155

O-Ring

16901

156

Slide ring seal

16902

157

O-Ring

16903

158

O-Ring

18499

P.O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

8.8

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

20234

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:13.04.2004
:AKP1200b.eng

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/C 64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Teil
Part

Ausgabe / Issue

Rotary head ; Drill sleeve cpl. Part no.4

AKP4301

B1000R/C 64

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

04.01

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Drill sleeve cpl

59204

Drill sleeve

59205

Drill sleeve lower part

22531

Bushing

22287

Buffer ring

59206

O - Ring

12374

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:13.04.2004
:AKP4301a.eng.doc

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Typ/Type

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/C64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

AKP4329
Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

3.2
Ausgabe / Issue

Rotary head; Hydraulic switching cpl.-part no.39


B1000R/C64
Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Hydraulic switching compl.

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

59228

1 Set of hoses

70954

1 Hose line 6x900P; 10S;2SC;DKO 1x45

20764

1 Hose line 6x400P; 6L;2ST-AF;DKO

20762

1 Hose line 8x330P; 12S;2SC;DKO 1x45

20765

1 Hose line 10x760P; 10L;2SC;DKO

20763

1 Hose line 12x265P; 16S;2SC;DKO

20766

1 Hose line 20x840P; 25S;2ST-AF;DKO 1x45

20770

1 Hose line 20x800P; 25S;2ST-AF;DKO

20769

1 Hose line 20x450P; 2SC;DKO 1x90

20768

1 Hose line 20x285P; 25S;2SC;DKO

20767

10

2 Hose line 10x520P; 12S;2ST-AF;DKO

12860

11

3 Hose line 10x350P; 12S;2ST-AF;DKO

27380

1 Set of screw connection

70955

30

1 Screw connection WH 6 PLR - KDS

20252

31

1 Screw connection WH 10 PSR - KDS

20237

32

1 Screw connection WH 12 PSR - KDS

11175

33

1 Screw connection WH 12 PLR - KDS

11185

34

1 Screw connection WH 12 PSR - KDS

11175

35

2 Screw connection GE 8 PLR ED - 3/8

20595

36

2 Screw connection GE 10 - PL 7/16 - 20

20795

37

2 Screw connection GE 16 - PS 7/8 - 14

18491

38

1 Screw connection GE 18 - PLR - ED/G 3/4

17435

39

1 Screw connection GE 20 - PSR - ED

11147

40

4 Screw connection GE 25 - PSR - ED

11150

41

4 Screw connection GE 25 - PS 1- 5/16 - 12 UN

16883

42

5 Screw connection EL 25 - PS

11996

43

2 Screw connection EL 16 - PS

11126

45

4 Screw connection EW 10 - PL

11136

46

2 Screw connection EW 16 - PS

11132

47

8 Screw connection EW 25 - PS

11134

48

1 Screw connection EL 20 - PS

12083

49

1 Screw connection EVL 18 - PL

10519

50

1 Screw connection ET 10 - PL

11478

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

04.04

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP4329a.eng.doc

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Typ/Type

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/C64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

AKP4329
Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

3.3
Ausgabe / Issue

Rotary head; Hydraulic switching cpl.-part no.39


B1000R/C64
Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

51

Screw connection EW 20 - PS

11133

52

Screw connection RED 12 / 10 - S

25543

54

Screw connection RED 16 / 12 - PS

11163

55

Screw connection VKA 18 - L

25105

56

Screw connection RED 25/12 - PS

29687

57

12

Screw connection EW 12 - PS

11131

59

Screw connection RED 20 / 12 - PS

16386

60

Screw connection SNV 12 - S

12763

61

Screw connection EL 12 - PS

11125

65

Screw connection EGE 12 SR ED

27316

66

Screw connection GE 12 - PSR ED

27342

67

Screw connection VKA 12

13595

68

Orifice dia19,9-0,1

16930

Accessories for set of screw connection

70956

80

Control block LT-30D

26220

81

Pressure relief valve 0,2 bar 3/8

68836

82

3/3 Way-shuttle valve

68834

83

Control block

68835

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

04.04

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP4329a.eng.doc

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Typ/Type

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/C64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

AKP2460
Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Conversion kit for electric actuation of rotary heads


(Drawing)
Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Ausgabe / Issue

04.04

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Set of hoses

70811

Hose line 6x600P; 8L; 2SC; DKO

59417

Hose line 6x900P; 8S; 2ST-AF; DKO

39281

Hose line 8x800P; 10L; 2ST-AF; DKO

58536

Hose line 6x400P; 8S; 2ST-AF; DKO

16683

Hose line 8x390P; 12S; 2ST-AF; DKO

18500

Hose line 8x500P; 10L; 2SC; DKO

68495

Set of screw connection

70812

10

Screw connection GE 8 PSR-ED

11143

11

Screw connection GE 8 PLR ED

11151

12

Screw connection GE 10 PLR ED

11152

13

Screw connection EW 8 - PL

11135

15

Screw connection EL 8 - PS

11124

16

Screw connection EW 8 - PS

11130

17

Screw connection RED 16 / 8 - PS

11162

18

Screw connection EW 12 - PS

11131

19

1 Screw connection WV 12 - S

18578

20

Screw connection EW 16 - PS

11132

21

Screw connection EL 16 - PS

11126

22

Screw connection EL 12 - PS

11125

23

Screw connection GZ 12 S

63550

24

Screw connection GZR 12 S / 12 L

68813

Accessories for set of screw connection

70813

40

Cover compl. for hydr. Valve

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

3.5

s. Pict 3.6

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP2460a.eng.doc

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Typ/Type

B1000R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Ausgabe / Issue

Cover compl. for hydr. valve

04.04

AKP2458

Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

1 Cover compl. for hydr. valve

70945

1 Cover compl.

70106

1 Cover

71303

2 4/2 way valve

16960

2 Joining plate

17791

8 Hexagon screw M8x16

24017/8.8 A2A

63917

4 Hexagon screw M6x30

24014/8.8 TZN

71424

8 Pan head screw M5x50

24762/8.8 verz.

71457

8 Nordlock disk pair M6

20235

8 Nordlock disk pair M8

09030

4 Hexagon nut M6

71377

10

3.6/13

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP2458a.eng.doc

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B650R/B1000R

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Hydr. impact mechanism ; Low-pressure accu. cpl. part no.112

AKP1314

B650R/B1000R/ B1000R/C64

4
Ausgabe / Issue

04.03
Section A-B

Tightening torque = 77 Nm
(slightly oiled)

Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Low-pressure accumulator cpl. Part no.112

16917

Accumulator cover

11324

Accumulator body

11323

Accumulator diaphragm

10455

O-Ring

11301

Cylindrical screws M10x25

Nordlock pair of washers M10

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

DIN4762/12.9

08896
12746

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP1314b.eng

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B650/B1000R
B1000R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Hydr.-Impact mechanism ; High-pressure accu. cpl. part no.111u.144

AKP1313

3.1/4.1/5
Ausgabe / Issue

B650R/B1000R /B1000R/C64

02.03

Admiss. excess pressure: 210 bar


Tightening torque = 40 Nm

Nitrogen filling pressure: 90 bar


Content: 0.3 dm3
Tightening torque = 43 Nm
(slightly oiled)

Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

High-pressure accumulator cpl.

16916

Lower part

20355

Upper part

20356

Gas filling valve

20357

Diaphragm

20358

Square seal - seal ring

20359

16

Cylindrical screws M8x50

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

4672/12.9

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

14154

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP1313C.ENG

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Ausgabe / Issue

2. Flow control valves

AKP2008

B1000R/B1000R/C64

09.03

Flow control valve

Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Flow control valve

16121

Plate Percussion rate/ Percussion energy

17575

Flow control valve (only cartridge)

74118

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

: AB
: 14.04.2004
: AKP2008c.eng.doc

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

B1000R/B1000R/C64
4/3 Way directional valve

Teil
Part

Ausgabe / Issue

3. Control valves

AKP2009

Stck
Quantity

04.04

4/2 Way directional valve

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

4/3 Way directional control valve

16120

4/2 Way directional control valve

16098

Plate I, II, III for 4/3 Way directional control valve

16138

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

: AB
: 14.04.2004
: AKP2009c.ENG.doc

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B650R/B1000R

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Ausgabe / Issue

4. Check valve

AKP2010

Teil
Part

10/8

B650R/B1000R/B1000R/C64

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Check valve

09.03

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

18494

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP2010c.eng.doc

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

5. Accessories (on request)

AKP4319
Teil
Part

Ausgabe / Issue

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

9
04.04

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Filling device cpl.

61464

Two - speed - automatic cpl. ; TWO-002

12607

Calibrating pin - see drawing no. 14

Seal kit - rotary head part. 18, 20, 22, 34, 42 a.

63185

part. 5 of drawing no. 3


5

Seal kit - control part. 81 - 84

20370

Seal kit - hydraulic impact mechanism

16931

part. 115 - 125 a. part. 5 of drawing no. 4.1 a.


part. 4 of drawing no. 4
7

Seal kit - backhammering device

63186

part. 149, 152 156 a. pos. 5 of drawing no. 5


8

Nitrogen bottle - part. 3 of drawing no. 10

17629

Grease gun for 500gr. cartridge

17631

10

High-pressure hose for part. 9

20305

11

Chisel paste for part. 9 ; 500 gr.

16871

12

Control block bullet

59991

13

Shank adapter C64 left

59207

14

Shank adapter C64 right

60219

15

Shank adapter H55 left

60549

16

Shank adapter H55 right

60558

17

Shank adapter Skt. SW41

62210

18

Shank adapter Skt. SW51

62211

19

Two-Speed hydraulic motor 475 cm for

60167

left hand drilling


20

Two-Speed hydraulic motor 475 cm for

69181

right hand drilling


21

Hydraulic motor Standard 670 cm no Two-Speed

39605

for left/right hand drilling

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP4319b.eng.do

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

B1000R/B1000R/C64
Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

Teil
Part

Ausgabe / Issue

5.1 Filling device cpl.

AKP4319

B1000R/B1000R/C64

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

04.04
DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Filling device cpl.

61464

Bottle pressure reducer 315/16 bar

17624

Bottle pressure reducer 315/160 bar

17625

Hose ; M16x1,5-G1/4

20051

Hose ; M16x2-M16x1,5

20053

Pressure gauge D=63 -16 bar

20055

Pressure gauge D=63 - 160 bar

20056

Adaptor G1/4 auf M16x2

20057

Adaptor M16x2 auf G1/2

20059

10

Box

20058

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

11

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP4319b.eng.do

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list


Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

5.2 Two - Speed - Automatic ; TWO-002

AKP3700

B1000R/B1000R/C64/B2000R

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

12
Ausgabe / Issue

09.03

Issued by
Date
File

: AB
: 14.04.2004
: AKP3700b.eng.doc

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

Typ/Type

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

5.2 Two - Speed - Automatic ; TWO-002

AKP3700

B1000R/B1000R/C64/B2000R

Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Ausgabe / Issue

09.03
Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Two - Speed - Automatic cpl. TWO-002

12607

Plug board

05077

Valve

16064

Valve

16960

Base plate

17791

Press switch P1

12608

Press switch P2

12609

Press switch

12614

Measuring connection with screwed coupling

17790

Distributor

16963

10

Distributor

25476

11

Cylindrical screw M5x50

12

Seal ring

20589

13

Plate

16122

14

Cable

06369

15

Cable

06370

16

Cable

06371

17

Cable

12610

18

Valve

12611

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

DIN 912-8.8

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

13

07592

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP3700b.eng.doc

Typ/Type

Bild-Nr./Illust.No.

B650R/B1000R/C64

Ersatzteilliste / Spare parts list

Zng.-Nr./Draw.-No.

19/14
Ausgabe / Issue

5.3 Calibrating pin cpl.

AKP2300

B650R/B1000R/C64

Calibrating pin for seals pos. 115, 117 a. 119


in cylinder/ impact mechanism

09.03

Calibrating pins for seals 120 and 121


in cylinder/impact mecanism

Code No. 20368

Code No. 20369

Slightly oil calibrating pin before calibrating

Deform pos. 115,117, 119, 120 u. 121 as shown and insert into the
respective grooves.

Teil
Part

Stck
Quantity

Benennung
Description

DIN / Werkstoff
Material

Mat.-Nr.
Code No.

Calibrating pin for seals part. 115,117 u.119

Polyamid

20368

Calibrating pin for seals part. 120 u121

Polyamid

20369

P. O. Box 13 01 63
44311 Dortmund

Tel.:XX49 (0) 0231-2891-391


Fax :XX49 (0) 0231-2891-163

Issued by
Date
File

:AB
:14.04.2004
:AKP2300c.eng.doc