Sie sind auf Seite 1von 31

O-RINGS

38012 O-RING SERVICE KIT ALFA ROMEO

CONTAINS OE REF
10 VALVE CORES R-12 / R-134 - MT0064
5 VALVE CAPS R-12 - MT0060
5 CAPS R-134a LOW - MT0192
5 CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0193
5 O-RINGS 60811547 (KIT ) MT0228
5 O-RINGS 60811547 (KIT) MT0232
5 O-RINGS 60813186 MT0005
5 O-RINGS 60740985 (KIT ) / 60778690 (KIT ) MT0237
5 O-RINGS 60811547 (KIT ) MT0245
5 O-RINGS 60740985 (KIT ) / 60778690 (KIT ) MT0250
5 O-RINGS 14450683 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 14457180 MT0260
5 O-RINGS 60740985 (KIT ) / 60778690 (KIT ) MT0258
5 O-RINGS 60811547 (KIT ) MT0264
5 O-RINGS 60811547 (KIT ) MT0267
5 O-RINGS 60811547 (KIT ) MT0268
5 O-RINGS 60811547 (KIT ) MT0269

38007 O-RING SERVICE KIT AUDI / VW

CONTAINS OE REF
5 SERVICE VALVES 8A0-820-855AB MT0059
5 VALVE CAPS R-12 - MT0060
2 VALVE CAPS R-134A LOW 357-820-809B MT0063
5 VALVE CORES R12&R134a 357-820-795H MT0064
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a HIGH 357-820-809C MT0069
5 O-RINGS 803-260-749D MT0228
5 O-RINGS 1H0-820-749(G) MT0271
5 O-RINGS 803-260-749(A) / 8A0-260-749AK MT0275
5 O-RINGS 7M0-820-749B MT0276
5 O-RINGS 8A0-260-749AF MT0277
5 O-RINGS 8A0-260-749AJ MT0279
5 O-RINGS 7M0-820-749C MT0280
5 O-RINGS 803-260-749B / 8A0-260-749AH MT0281
5 O-RINGS 1H0-820-749H MT0282
5 O-RINGS 1J0-820-749B MT0283
5 O-RINGS 803-260-749C / 8A0-260-749AG MT0284
5 O-RINGS 701-820-749G MT0285
5 O-RINGS 4D0-260-749A MT0286
5 O-RINGS 1J0-820-749 MT0305
5 O-RINGS 1J0-820-749A MT0306

38005 O-RING SERVICE KIT BMW

CONTAINS OE REF
2 COMP. MANIFOLD GASKETS - MT0185
2 COMP. MANIFOLD GASKETS - MT0195
6 VALVE CAPS R-12 6453-1-466-046 MT0060
6 CAPS R-134a LOW 6453-8-390-633 MT0192
6 CAPS R-134a HIGH 6453-8-390-638 MT0193
O-RINGS
10 VALVE CORES R12&R134a 6452-1-466-033 MT0064
5 O-RINGS 6450-8-390-605 MT0302
5 O-RINGS 6450-1-468-463 MT0237
5 O-RINGS 6450-1-365-078 MT0245
5 O-RINGS 6450-8-374-959 MT0243
5 O-RINGS 6450-1-468-464 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 6450-8-375-741 MT0249
5 O-RINGS 6450-1-468-465 MT0258
5 O-RINGS 6453-8-375-742 MT0021
5 O-RINGS 6450-8-369-241 MT0264
5 O-RINGS 6450-1-468-466 MT0267
5 O-RINGS 6450-8-363-041 MT0303

38022 O-RING SERVICE KIT CHRYSLER (2 BOXES)

BOX 1 CONTAINS OE REF


2 COMP. MANIFOLD GASKETS MB657094 / 04728854 MT0185
2 DIS. HOOK WASHERS 56005915 MT0329
2 SUCTION HOOK WASHERS 56003881 MT0330
5 EQUILIZER O-RINGS MB276658 MT0229
5 O-RINGS MB276213 / MB869686 / MB946604 MT0232
5 O-RINGS 4723019 MT0160
5 O-RINGS 4720749 / 4728808 / 4798675 / 4882139 MT0237
5 O-RINGS 4728705 MT0011
5 O-RINGS 4773106 / J3171788 / MB657101 MT0245
5 O-RINGS 4728766 / 4741705 / 2219384 / 2219385 MT0161
5 O-RINGS 4741716 / 4728364 / 4796565 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 4728951 / MB276214 / MR114743 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 4723031 MT0327
5 O-RINGS 4728767 / 4740361 / 4740401 / J3222353 MT0162
5 O-RINGS MB276215 / MR114744 / MR146634 MT0257
BOX 2 CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CORES R-134a (JRA) - MT0059
4 VALVE CORES R-134a (M8) - MT0050
4 VALVE CORES R-134a (M10) - MT0065
2 CAPS R-134A LOW (M9x1) - MT0310
2 CAPS R-134Aa HIGH (M10) - MT0311
2 CAPS R-134A LOW (M8) - MT0062
2 CAPS R-134Aa HIGH (M10) - MT0068
5 O-RINGS 479664 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 4361097 / MB657788 / MR117263 MT0328
5 O-RINGS MB946607 MT0265
5 O-RINGS 4746781 (KIT,SATZ,SET) 4713019 / 55035583 MT0312
5 O-RINGS 4746781 (KIT,SATZ,SET) MT0189
5 O-RINGS 4762941 / J8133184 MT0269
5 O-RINGS MR227457 MT0304
2 O-RINGS 4864230 / 4425813 MT0036
2 O-RINGS 4761737 MT0121
O-RINGS
38036 SEALING / WASHER KIT CHRYSLER / GM / OPEL

CONTAINS OE REF
2 CHRYSLER DISCHARGE HOOK
WASHERS 56005915 MT0329
2 CHRYSLER SUCTION HOOK
WASHERS 56003881 MT0330
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 8
MM - MT0369
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 11
MM - MT0370
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 15
MM - MT0395
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 17
MM - MT0371
4 GM BLACK SEALING WASHER 5/8"
THICK - MT0119
2 GM SILVER SEALING WASHER 3/4"
THIN - MT0120
4 GM SILVER SEALING WASHER 5/8"
THIN - MT0121
2 GM SEALING WASHER GREEN - MT0122
2 GM SEALING WASHER RED - MT0123
2 GM SEALING WASHER YELLOW - MT0124
2 GM COMPRESSOR TO MANIFOLD
ADAPTERS - MT0182
2 BOLTS 3/8"-24 LENGHT 50 MM - MT0183
4 SEALING WASHER PILOTS LONG - MT0113
4 SEALING WASHER PILOTS SHORT - MT0114
6 O-RINGS 4864230 / 4425813 MT0036

CHRYSLER GASKETS

38272 Receiver / drier gasket 9.5 mm pilot 10 pieces


38273 Receiver / drier gasket 11 mm pilot 10 pieces
38274 Gasket liquid line / suction line to expansion valve 10 pieces
38275 Condenser gasket 10 pieces
38276 Gasket expansion valve to evaporator 10 pieces
38277 Discharge sealing hook washer 10 pieces
38245 suction sealing hook washer 10 pieces
38415 GASKET O-RING SET OE# 5066498AA 1 SET
38416 GASKET O-RING SET OE# 5066497AA 1 SET

38010 O-RING SERVICE KIT CITROEN / PEUGEOT

CONTAINS OE REF
5 VALVE CAPS R-12 - MT0060
5 VALVE CORES R-12 / R-134a - MT0064
5 CAPS R-134a LOW - MT0192
5 CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0193
5 VALVE CORES R-134a - MT0301
5 O-RINGS 6457R5 MT0160
5 O-RINGS 6457R2 MT0248
5 O-RINGS 6457R3 MT0257
5 O-RINGS 6457R4 MT0265
5 O-RINGS 6457R1 MT0269
O-RINGS
38041 O-RING SERVICE KIT FIAT

CONTAINS OE REF
5 O-RINGS 14450483 MT0233
5 O-RINGS 14452880 / 14452883 / 9612918280 MT0645
5 O-RINGS 10318884 MT0646
5 O-RINGS 14452980 / 14452983 MT0245
5 O-RINGS 14453080 / 14453083 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 14450683 MT0254
5 O-RINGS 14453180 MT0019
5 O-RINGS 10319184 MT0649
5 O-RINGS 9612918080 MT0650
5 O-RINGS 14453280 / 14453283 MT0258
5 O-RINGS 14450783 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 14453380 MT0263
5 O-RINGS 10319884 MT0655
5 O-RINGS 10319984 / 9612917680 MT0652
5 O-RINGS 14453483 / 14453480 MT0267
5 O-RINGS 9950525 MT0268
5 O-RINGS 17288381 / 14462983 / 1316547080 / 9616960880 MT0654
2 SEALING WASHERS 1.3X15.4 71716389 MT0121

38262 FIAT

25 DOUBLE O-RINGS OE 0010551983

38263 FIAT

25 DOUBLE O-RINGS OE 0010552083

38264 FIAT

25 DOUBLE O-RINGS OE 0010552183

38014 O-RING SERVICE KIT FORD (2 BOXES)

BOX 1 CONTAINS OE REF


5 O-RINGS 1958277 MT0230
5 O-RINGS E853169S MT0232
5 O-RINGS W701420 / 391396 / 389157 / 6753633 MT0160
5 O-RINGS 95VW19E715EA MT0275
5 O-RINGS 95VW19E715AA MT0276
5 O-RINGS W701422 / 6753634 MT0011
5 O-RINGS W702645 MT0278
5 O-RINGS W701424 / 379737S / 6753635 MT0245
5 O-RINGS 6778320 / 6749474 MT0161
5 O-RINGS W702966 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 1957865 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 19E715BA MT0280
5 O-RINGS W702101S300 MT0255
5 O-RINGS W701426S300(A) / 6753636 MT0162
5 O-RINGS W701460 MT0256
5 O-RINGS 19E715 MT0281
O-RINGS
5 O-RINGS 390209 / W702560 / 6918663 / 6339124 MT0163
5 O-RINGS 380979 / 19E715DA MT0284
BOX 2 CONTAINS OE REF
5 VALVE CAPS R-12 - MT0060
5 VALVE CORES R-12 / R-134a - MT0064
5 VALVE CORES R-134a (JRA) - MT0059
5 CAPS R-134a LOW - MT0192
5 CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0193
5 CAPS R-134A LOW - MT0310
5 CAPS R-134A HIGH - MT0311
5 GARTER SPRING # 6 - MT0086
5 GARTER SPRING # 8 - MT0087
5 GARTER SPRING # 10 - MT0088
5 GARTER SPRING # 12 - MT0089
5 O-RINGS 6141364 MT0267
5 O-RINGS 6834884 / W701317 MT0189
5 O-RINGS N806959 / 6671099 MT0269

38016 O-RING SERVICE KIT HONDA (2 BOXES)

BOX 1 CONTAINS OE REF


5 O-RINGS 80874-SW5-003 / 8223-ST7-A01 / 8223-ST7-A11 MT0229
5 O-RINGS 8-94461-902-0 MT0230
5 O-RINGS 80873-SL0-900 / 80873-SP0-003 / 38646-SA5-003 MT0232
5 O-RINGS 80873-SN7-003 / 80873-ST7-000 MT0233
5 O-RINGS 8-52478-919-0 MT0005
5 O-RINGS 8-97161-776-0 MT0231
5 O-RINGS 91301-SM4-A00 MT0004
5 O-RINGS PH749910 (KIT ) MT0237
5 O-RINGS 8-94113-333-0 MT0011
5 O-RINGS 38813-PD2-701 MT0241
5 O-RINGS 8-52454-645-0 MT0244
5 O-RINGS 80872-SN7-003 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 8941133310 / 8944817170 / 8972029460 / 80872SL0900 / MT0250
1096235140 / 8971790870 / 8971790880 / 8971617770 /
5 O-RINGS 80872ST7000 MT0254
5 O-RINGS 80871-SN7-003 / 80871-ST7-000 MT0332
5 O-RINGS 38909-PK1-004 / 8-97161-778-0 / 8-52478-902-0 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 38648-692-660 / 8-94113-330-0 / 8-94113-530-0 / 80871-SL0-900 MT0258
5 O-RINGS 1-09623-515-0 / 8-94461-901-0 MT0333
BOX 2 CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CORES R134a 8-97094-695-0 MT0059
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a 8-97094-731-0 / 8-97113-684-0 / 8-97113-883-0 / 8-97113-884-0 MT0061
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a 80865-SS0-A11 / 80866-ST7-A11 MT0063
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a 80865-S84003 MT0069
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a 80866-SL0-003 / 80866-SN7-003 / 80866-ST0-003 / 8-97083-102-0 MT0310
80865-SL0-003 / 80865-SN7-003 / 80865-ST0-003 / 80865-SW5-
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a 003 MT0311
5 O-RINGS 38814-PD2-701 / 38814-PE1-701 MT0264
5 O-RINGS 91308-PB8-610 MT0191
5 O-RINGS 38815-PD2-701 MT0304
5 O-RINGS 38850-PC1-003 MT0189
2 COMP. SEALING 8-02724-577-0 MT0121
2 MANIFOLD GASKETS 38839-PH1-003 / 38839-PR7-A01 MT0185
O-RINGS
38008 O-RING SERVICE KIT JAGUAR

CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CAPS R-12 CBC2881 MT0060
5 VALVE CORES R12 / R134a - MT0064
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a LOW MHD7377BA MT0063
2 VALVE CAPS R-134a HIGH MHD7377AA MT0069
5 O-RINGS - MT0005
5 O-RINGS CAC89682 MT0238
5 O-RINGS KRC1154 MT0237
5 O-RINGS KSG108116 / KSR107001 MT0239
5 O-RINGS JLM11584 MT0240
5 O-RINGS JLM11097 MT0241
5 O-RINGS JLM1256 MT0190
5 O-RINGS KSG110624 MT0188
5 O-RINGS KRC1156 MT0250
5 O-RINGS KSG111116 / KSG114116 / KSR110001 / KSR114001 MT0253
5 O-RINGS KSR110002 MT0274
5 O-RINGS KSG113624 MT0187
5 O-RINGS KRC1158 MT0258
5 O-RINGS CBC4967 MT0263
5 O-RINGS KSR610001 / KSR115001 MT0264
5 O-RINGS C35864 / JLM11098 MT0269

38019 O-RING SERVICE KIT MAZDA (2 BOXES)

BOX 1 CONTAINS OE REF


5 O-RINGS B457-61-J17 MT0302
5 O-RINGS C003-61-J17 / H260-76-700 (KIT ) / H260-61-J17 MT0230
5 O-RINGS B455-61-J17 / FCY0-61-J17 MT0232
5 O-RINGS W326-61-J17 MT0233
5 O-RINGS LB51-61J1X / H260-76-700 (KIT ) / HE01-61-J17 MT0005
5 O-RINGS LB52-61-J1X MT0004
5 O-RINGS LB53-61-J1X / H001-76-823 / ZZL0-61-J19 (KIT ) MT0160
5 O-RINGS 9XG0-26-45X0 MT0278
5 O-RINGS ZZL0-61-J19 (KIT ) / 9XG0-19-9201 MT0161
5 O-RINGS FCY6-61-J17 / 9X38-09-7701 MT0248
5 O-RINGS LB55-61-J17 / W257-61-J17 MT0188
B45661J17 / C00561J17 / GB6H61J17 / GJ5161J17 / GJY61J1X /
5 O-RINGS H26161J17 MT0250
5 O-RINGS H001-76-751 / H260-76-700 (KIT ) MT0254
5 O-RINGS ZZL0-61-J19 (KIT ) MT0162
5 O-RINGS H260-61-J19 / H260-76-700 (KIT ) MT0327
5 O-RINGS FCY1-61-J17 MT0257
5 O-RINGS LB57-61-J1X / W329-61-J17 MT0187
C004-61-J17 / H001-76-754 / LB56-61-J1X / B455-61-J19 / H260-
5 O-RINGS 76-700 (KIT ) MT0258
BOX 2 CONTAINS OE REF
2 VALVE CORES - MT0065
2 VALVE CORES - MT0050
2 VALVE CAPS ZZP0-49-694 MT0067
2 VALVE CAPS GD7A-61-4J6 MT0069
2 VALVE CAPS - MT0063
2 VALVE CAPS - MT0061
2 VALVE CAPS - MT0062
O-RINGS
2 VALVE CAPS ZZN0-49-694 MT0068
4 VALVE CORES - MT0059
5 O-RINGS H001-76-752 / H260-76-700 (KIT) MT0333
5 O-RINGS H380-61-K0Y (KIT) MT0338
5 O-RINGS ZZL0-61-J19 / 9XG0-25-60X0 (KIT) MT0163
5 O-RINGS - MT0337
5 O-RINGS B111-61-K44 MT0304
5 O-RINGS GA2A-61-K0Y / H380-61-K0Y (KIT) MT0189
5 O-RINGS ZZL0-61-K13 MT0269
2 MANIF. GASKETS H380-61-K0Y MT0340
2 MANIF. GASKETS - MT0341
2 MANIF.GASKETS LB40-61-K44 / LB50-61-K44 MT0185
2 MANIF.GASKETS - MT0339

38004 O-RING SERVICE KIT MERCEDES

CONTAINS OE REF
6 VALVE CAPS R-12 201-988-0635 MT0060
10 VALVE CORES R-12 / R-134a 115-832-0085 MT0064
4 CAPS R-134a LOW 140-988-0135 MT0192
4 CAPS R-134a HIGH 140-988-0035 MT0193
2 COMPRESSER MANIFOLD GASKETS 016-997-9448 / 000-997-6449 MT0185
2 COMPRESSER MANIFOLD GASKETS 000997-8149 MT0194
6 O-RINGS SUCTION / DISCHARGE
(ND) 000-230-0056 MT0036
6 O-RING SUCTION / DISCHARGE (GM) 010-997-3445 MT0200
5 O-RINGS 140-997-0645 MT0237
5 O-RINGS 140-997-1145 MT0245
5 O-RINGS 140-997-0745 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 140-997-0845 MT0258
5 O-RINGS 140-997-0945 MT0267
5 O-RINGS RPM SENSOR
COMPRESSOR - MT0304

38040 O-RING SERVICE KIT MITSUBISHI (2 BOXES)

BOX 1 CONTAINS OE REF


2 MANIFOLD GASKETS MB657094 MT0185
5 O-RINGS MB276658 / MB946449 MT0229
5 O-RINGS MB276213 / MB869686 / MB946604 / MR114742 MT0232
5 O-RINGS AW338565 MT0230
5 O-RINGS MR117053 / AW337163 MT0233
5 O-RINGS MB276731 / MR116978 MT0237
5 O-RINGS MB657101 MT0245
5 O-RINGS MB276214 / MB609179 / MB946605 / MR114743 MT0250
5 O-RINGS MR117054 / AW337606 MT0188
5 O-RINGS MB276215 / MR114744 MT0257
5 O-RINGS AW338564 MT0258
5 O-RINGS MR117055 / AW337312 MT0187
5 O-RINGS MB946607 MT0265
BOX 2 CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CORES R134a JRA - MT0059
4 CAPS R-134A LOW - MT0310
4 CAPS R-134A HIGH - MT0311
5 O-RINGS MB657788 / MR117263 MT0328
O-RINGS
5 O-RINGS AW346234 MT0267
5 O-RINGS MR227457 MT0304
5 O-RINGS MB239600 MT0189

38018 O-RING SERVICE KIT NISSAN

CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CORES R-134a 92235-0B700 / 92235-0B000 / J2198-89910 MT0059
2 CAPS R-134A LOW J2136-89910 / 92499-0B701 / 92499-2B000 MT0310
2 CAPS R-134A HIGH J2137-89910 / 92499-0B700 MT0311
5 O-RINGS 92472-N8200 MT0335
5 O-RINGS 92470-N8210 / 92470-N8200 / 92477-0H000 MT0230
5 O-RINGS 92471-N8210 MT0005
5 O-RINGS 92474-N8200 / 92477-0B000 / 92477-0B004 MT0160
5 O-RINGS 92477-0B003 MT0011
5 O-RINGS 92477-0B001 MT0161
5 O-RINGS 92475-71L00 / 92475-W1000 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 92472-N8210 MT0249
5 O-RINGS 92477-10Y10 / 92471-N8200 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 92477-0B002 / 92477-0B005 MT0162
5 O-RINGS 92473-N8210 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 92477-0H020 / 92473-N8200 MT0258
5 O-RINGS 92475-72L00 MT0022
5 O-RINGS 92475-W2100 MT0333
5 O-RINGS 92477-N8200 / 92477-2B001 / 92477-10Y00 / 92477-2B000 MT0267
5 O-RINGS 92474-N8210 MT0312
5 O-RINGS 92785-0B000 / 92785-0B700 / J2657-06W60 MT0269

38013 O-RING SERVICE KIT OPEL (2 BOXES)

BOX 1 CONTAINS OE REF


5 O-RINGS 1850702 MT0231
5 O-RINGS 90459250 / 9117115 / 1618132 (KIT ) / 1850870 MT0234
5 O-RINGS 9288674 / 1845683 / 6845671 / 1850703 MT0160
5 O-RINGS 52466777 / 90381761 / 1850707 MT0237
5 O-RINGS 1854803 MT0242
5 O-RINGS 90381758 / 1850713 / 6845675 / 1850712 MT0244
5 O-RINGS 90459254 / 52466778 / 1850714 MT0243
5 O-RINGS 90381762 / 1854813 MT0245
5 O-RINGS 90459252 MT0016
5 O-RINGS 1850716 MT0247
5 O-RINGS 1850701 MT0248
5 O-RINGS 90459253 / 1850815 MT0252
5 O-RINGS 90508320 / 1850726 MT0249
5 O-RINGS 90509602(KIT ) / 9288675 / 1850706 / 1845684 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 90459251 / 9117115 (KIT ) / 1850711 MT0259
5 O-RINGS 1850710 / 90462478 / 90487638 / 1845690 MT0260
5 O-RINGS 52466780/1845685/9117115 (KIT )/9033807/1850732 MT0258
5 O-RINGS 3091160 / 1843150 MT0262
BOX 2 CONTAINS OE REF
5 O-RINGS 1845686 / 6845674 MT0263
5 O-RINGS 52460742 / 9288676 / 1850700 / 1843750 (KIT ) MT0267
5 O-RINGS 1850724 / 90508321 MT0266
O-RINGS
5 O-RINGS 1818941 MT0029
5 O-RINGS 90347271 MT0189
5 O-RINGS 1844400 MT0270
5 O-RINGS 1854800 MT0269
5 O-RINGS 6556407 / 1854905 MT0272
5 O-RINGS 1850723 / 90508322 MT0273
5 VALVE CORES R-12 / R-134a - MT0064
5 VALVE CORE LARGE BORE - MT0058
5 VALVE CAPS R-12 - MT0060
5 VALVE CAPS R-134A LOW - MT0063
5 VALVE CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0069
2 SEALING WASHERS LONG - MT0113
2 SEALING WASHERS SHORT - MT0114
2 SEALING WASHERS 1.3X15.4 - MT0121
2 SEALING WASHERS 1.3X17.6 - MT0120
2 SEALING WASHERS 3.1X15.4 - MT0119

38010 O-RING SERVICE KIT PEUGEOT

SEE / SIEHE / ZIE CITROEN

38006 O-RING SERVICE KIT PORSCHE

CONTAINS OE REF
10 VALVE CORES R-12 / R-134a 928-573-908-03 MT0064
5 VALVE CAPS R-12 928-573-909-02 MT0060
5 CAPS R-134a LOW 944-573-663-01 MT0192
5 CAPS R-134a HIGH 944-573-663-02 MT0193
4 YORK TEFLON SEAL - MT0054
4 YORK SEAL - MT0053
5 O-RINGS 999-707-284-40 MT0230
5 O-RINGS 999-707-247-40 MT0160
5 O-RINGS 999-707-261-40 MT0242
5 O-RINGS 999-707-250-40 MT0015
5 O-RINGS 999-707-251-40 MT0199
5 O-RINGS 999-707-252-40 MT0191
5 O-RINGS 944-126-935-01 MT0189

38034 O-RING SERVICE KIT RENAULT

CONTAINS OE REF
5 O-RINGS 6025007258 / 7703065120 MT0645
5 O-RINGS 7703065121 MT0648
5 O-RINGS 6025007260 / 7703065122 MT0651
5 O-RINGS 6025007261 / 7703065226 MT0653
5 O-RINGS 7703065235 MT0654
5 VALVE CORES M8 MT0050
5 VALVE CORES M10 MT0065
2 VALVE CAPS LOW MT0192
2 VALVE CAPS HIGH MT0193
5 GARTER SPRINGS NR.6 MT0086
5 GARTER SPRINGS NR.8 MT0087
5 GARTER SPRINGS NR.10 MT0088
O-RINGS
5 GARTER SPRINGS NR12 MT0089

O-RING SERVICE BAG RENAULT


38038 OE 7701207274 MT1100
CONTAINS OE REF
4 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 12 - MT1101
1 DOUBLE O-RING NR. 10 - MT1102
3 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 8 7701207465 / 77701205523 / 7701204080 MT1103
1 O-RING NR. 8 7701204080 / 7701204314 / 7701204870 MT0648
1 O-RING NR. 6 6025007258 / 6025171052 / 7701204314 MT0645

38009 O-RING SERVICE KIT ROVER

CONTAINS OE REF
5 VALVE CORES R12 / R134a - MT0064
4 VALVE CAPS R-12 - MT0060
2 CAPS R-134a LOW - MT0192
2 CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0193
5 O-RINGS JUU100200 / JUU100430 MT0229
5 O-RINGS CDU1513 MT0230
5 O-RINGS JYX100180 MT0233
5 O-RINGS JUU10001 / JUU100090 / JYX100100 MT0005
5 O-RINGS JUU100070 MT0235
5 O-RINGS JUU100220 MT0236
5 O-RINGS JUU100040 / JUU100050 MT0160
5 O-RINGS JYX100110 MT0237
5 O-RINGS JUU100150 / JUU100230 MT0244
5 O-RINGS JUU10002 / JYX100090 / JYX100170 MT0188
5 O-RINGS CDU1514 / JYX100130 / JYX100160 / JUU100060 MT0250
5 O-RINGS JUU100140 MT0254
5 O-RINGS JUU10003 / JYX100080 / JYX100190 MT0187
5 O-RINGS CDU1515 / JYX100120 / JYX100150 MT0258
5 O-RINGS JUU100120 / JUU100240 MT0021
5 O-RINGS JYX100140 MT0269

38015 O-RING SERVICE KIT SAAB (2 BOXES)

BOX 1 CONTAINS OE REF


5 O-RINGS 7972078 MT0029
5 O-RINGS 4542346 MT0004
5 O-RINGS 4869186 MT0235
5 O-RINGS 4318028 / 4759064 / 7972086 / 7972088 MT0237
5 O-RINGS 4635504 / 9479486 MT0241
5 O-RINGS 4073979 / 9473851 MT0245
5 O-RINGS 4757084 MT0325
5 O-RINGS 4869020 MT0248
5 O-RINGS 4756599 MT0249
5 O-RINGS 4318036 / 7972094 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 4756128 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 4318044 / 4869129 / 7972482 MT0258
BOX 2 CONTAINS OE REF
5 VALVE CORES R12 / R134a 4367991 / 4758132 / 4759056 MT0064
O-RINGS
5 VALVE CORES R134a (JRA) 4542353 / 4758090 MT0059
3 VALVE CAPS R-12 4071585 / 9479460 / 9626896 MT0060
3 VALVE CAPS R-12 3/16 4071577 / 4071593 MT0066
3 CAPS R-134a LOW 4318705 / 4367074 / 4758140 MT0063
3 CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0069
3 CAPS R-134a LOW - MT0310
3 CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0311
5 O-RINGS 4757092 MT0331
5 O-RINGS 4318143 / 4759940 MT0264
5 O-RINGS 4318051 MT0267
5 O-RINGS 4759932 / 4869087 / 5045885 MT0304
5 O-RINGS 4071999 / 4635520 / 7972318 MT0269
5 O-RINGS 4756110 MTO273

38035 O-RING SERVICE KIT SEAT

CONTAINS OE REF
5 O-RINGS 8A0260749AK MT0275
5 O-RINGS 1J0820749C MT0276
5 O-RINGS 8A0260749AF MT0277
5 O-RINGS 8A0260749AJ MT0279
5 O-RINGS 7M0820749C MT0280
5 O-RINGS 803260749B MT0281
5 O-RINGS 1J0820749C MT0305
5 O-RINGS 1H0820749H MT0282
5 O-RINGS 1J0820749B MT0283
5 O-RINGS 803260749C MT0284
5 O-RINGS 1J0820749A MT0306
5 O-RINGS 1H0820749G MT0271
6 VALVE CORES 357820795K MT0064
6 VALVE CAPS R12 MT0060
2 VALVE CAPS LOW MT0192
2 VALVE CAPS HIGH MT0193

38020 O-RING SERVICE KIT SUBARU

CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CORES R134a JRA - MT0059
4 CAPS R-134A LOW 73059PA000 MT0310
4 CAPS R-134A HIGH 73059PA010 MT0311
5 O-RINGS 7309AA010 / 73039AA060 / SOA204109 (KIT ) MT0230
5 O-RINGS 73796KC000 MT0233
5 O-RINGS 73039TA030 MT0005
5 O-RINGS 73039AA020 / 73039AA080 / SAOA204109 (KIT ) MT0250
5 O-RINGS 73796KC020 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 73039TA040 MT0254
5 O-RINGS 73039AA030 / 73039AA100 / SAO204109 (KIT ) MT0258
5 O-RINGS 73039FA100 / 73039TA010 / 73796KC010 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 73039AA090 MT0267
5 O-RINGS 73039TA020 MT0312
O-RINGS
38021 O-RING SERVICE KIT SUZUKI

CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CORES R-134a JRA - MT0059
4 CAPS R-134A LOW - MT0310
4 CAPS R-134A HIGH - MT0311
5 O-RINGS 09280-07005 / 95753-82000 / 95891-60E00 MT0232
5 O-RINGS 95891-50G00 MT0233
5 O-RINGS 09280-11006 / 95752-82000 / 95894-60E00 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 95489-82100 MT0016
5 O-RINGS 95895-50G00 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 09280-14012/95751-82000/95288-82100/95897-60E00 MT0257
5 O-RINGS 95896-50G00 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 95254-82000 MT0336

38017 O-RING SERVICE KIT TOYOTA

CONTAINS OE REF
4 VALVE CORES R134a JRA 88374-30010 MT0059
4 CAPS R-134A LOW 88375-02050 / 88375-30290 / 88375-02070 MT0310
4 CAPS R-134A HIGH 88375-02020 / 88375-30280 / 88375-02060 MT0311
2 COMPRESSER GASKETS - MT0185
2 COMPRESSER GASKETS 88398-35010 MT0186
5 O-RINGS 88840-14010(KIT ) / 90090-14125 / 90099-14067 MT0229
5 O-RINGS 90068-14011 / 90069-08011 / 90099-14119 MT0005
5 O-RINGS 88840-14010(KIT ) / 90099-14044 MT0004
5 O-RINGS 90099-14056 MT0190
5 O-RINGS 90069-08012 / 90099-14122 MT0326
5 O-RINGS 88840-14010(KIT ) / 90099-14046 MT0250
5 O-RINGS 90068-14009 / 90069-08007 / 90099-14120 MT0188
5 O-RINGS 88840-14010 (KIT ) / 90099-14045 MT0257
5 O-RINGS 90068-14010/90069-08009/90099-14121/90099-14140 MT0187
5 O-RINGS 90099-14126 MT0312
5 O-RINGS 90099-14131 MT0189

38011 O-RING SERVICE KIT VOLVO

CONTAINS OE REF
5 VALVE CAPS R-12 - MT0060
5 VALVE CORES R-12 / R-134a 3545079 MT0064
5 VALVE CORES R-134a 6849305 MT0301
5 CAPS R-134a LOW - MT0192
5 CAPS R-134a HIGH - MT0193
5 O-RINGS 3522587 MT0287
5 O-RINGS 3537797 MT0288
5 O-RINGS 3522588 / 3537499 MT0289
5 O-RINGS 6848027 MT0290
5 O-RINGS 3537501 MT0291
5 O-RINGS 3545628 MT0292
5 O-RINGS 3537503 MT0293
5 O-RINGS 3545416 MT0294
5 O-RINGS 3537507 MT0295
5 O-RINGS 3522592 / 3537508 MT0296
O-RINGS
5 O-RINGS 3537521 MT0297
5 O-RINGS 6847526 MT0298
5 O-RINGS 3545441 MT0299
5 O-RINGS 1324181 MT0300

38007 O-RING SERVICE KIT VW

SEE / SIEHE / ZIE AUDI

38023 BOX 1 MT9567

CONTAINS USED ON REF


5 O-RINGS ROVER / TOYOTA / HONDA / CHRYSLER MT0229
5 O-RINGS ALFA-ROMEO / AUDI / VOLKSWAGEN MT0228
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0287
5 O-RINGS BMW MT0302
FORD / PORSCHE / ROVER / HONDA / MAZDA / NISSAN /
5 O-RINGS SUBARU MT0230
5 O-RINGS OPEL MT0231
5 O-RINGS ALFA-ROMEO / CHRYSLER / FORD / HONDA / MAZDA / SUZUKI MT0232
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0288
5 O-RINGS ROVER / HONDA / MAZDA / SUBARU / SUZUKI MT0233
5 O-RINGS NISSAN MT0335
ALFA-ROMEO / JAGUAR / ROVER / NISSAN / MAZDA / HONDA /
5 O-RINGS TOYOTA MT0005
5 O-RINGS ROVER / SAAB MT0235
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR MT0239
CITROEN / FORD / OPEL / PEUGEOT / PORSCHE / ROVER /
5 O-RINGS MAZDA / NISSAN / CHRYSLER MT0160
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR MT0238
ALFA-ROMEO / BMW / JAGUAR / MERCEDES / OPEL / ROVER /
5 O-RINGS SAAB / CHRYSLER / HONDA MT0237
5 O-RINGS AUDI / FORD / VW MT0275
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0289
5 O-RINGS GM / HONDA / LEXUS / MAZDA / SAAB / TOYOTA MT0004
5 O-RINGS CITROEN / PEUGEOT MT0644
5 O-RINGS FIAT MT0646
5 O-RINGS AUDI / FORD / VW MT0276
5 O-RINGS FIAT / RENAULT MT0645
5 O-RINGS HONDA / JAGUAR / SAAB MT0241

38024 BOX 2 MT9568

CONTAINS USED ON REF


5 O-RINGS AUDI / FORD / VW MT0280
5 O-RINGS ISUZU / MAZDA / OPEL / PORSCHE / SAAB MT0248
5 O-RINGS FORD / CHRYSLER / HONDA / NISSAN MT0011
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR MT0240
5 O-RINGS RENAULT MT0648
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0290
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0277
5 O-RINGS OPEL / PORSCHE MT0242
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0291
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR / TOYOTA MT0190
5 O-RINGS OPEL / ROVER / HONDA MT0244
5 O-RINGS BMW / OPEL MT0243
O-RINGS
5 O-RINGS FORD / MAZDA MT0278
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0292
ALFA-ROMEO / BMW / FORD / MERCEDES / OPEL / CHRYSLER
5 O-RINGS / SAAB MT0245
5 O-RINGS GM / ROVER MT0236
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0279
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0293
5 O-RINGS FORD-USA OPEL / VAUXHALL MT0234
5 O-RINGS CITROEN / PEUGEOT MT0647
5 O-RINGS GM / LEXUS / TOYOTA MT0326
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR MT0253
5 O-RINGS CHRYSLER / FORD / MAZDA / NISSAN MT0161
ALFA-ROMEO / BMW / FORD / MERCEDES / OPEL / CHRYSLER
5 O-RINGS / SAAB MT0250

38025 BOX 3 MT9569

CONTAINS USED ON REF


5 O-RINGS ISUZU / SAAB MT0325
5 O-RINGS CHRYSLER / ISUZU / MAZDA MT0327
5 O-RINGS CITROEN / PEUGEOT MT0650
ALFA / FORD / JAGUAR / ROVER / SUZUKI / TOYOTA / SUBARU
5 O-RINGS / NISSAN / MAZDA / HONDA MT0188
5 O-RINGS OPEL /NISSAN MT0252
5 O-RINGS BMW / OPEL / NISSAN / SAAB MT0249
5 O-RINGS SUZUKI / VAUXHALL MT0016
5 O-RINGS ALFA / BMW / HONDA / MERCEDES / OPEL / SAAB / SUBARU MT0258
5 O-RINGS MAZDA MT0338
5 O-RINGS OPEL MT0247
5 O-RINGS ROVER MT0254
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR MT0274
5 O-RINGS FORD MT0255
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0294
5 O-RINGS FORD MT0162
5 O-RINGS FORD MT0256
5 O-RINGS CITROEN / PEUGEOT MT0257
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR / ROVER MT0187
5 O-RINGS FIAT MT0649
5 O-RINGS AUDI / FORD / VW MT0281
5 O-RINGS PORSCHE MT0199
5 O-RINGS RENAULT MT0651
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0295
5 O-RINGS HONDA / ISUZU MT0332

38026 BOX 4 MT9570

CONTAINS USED ON REF


5 O-RINGS OPEL MT0259
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0296
5 O-RINGS ALFA-ROMEO / OPEL MT0260
5 O-RINGS HONDA / ISUZU / MAZDA / NISSAN MT0333
5 O-RINGS BMW / ROVER MT0021
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0297
5 O-RINGS NISSAN MT0022
5 O-RINGS CITROEN / PEUGEOT / FIAT MT0652
O-RINGS
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0305
5 O-RINGS MAZDA MT0337
5 O-RINGS ALFA-ROMEO / BMW / JAGUAR MT0264
5 O-RINGS JAGUAR / OPEL MT0263
5 O-RINGS FORD MT0163
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0282
5 O-RINGS CITROEN / PEUGEOT MT0265
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0283
5 O-RINGS PORSCHE MT0191
5 O-RINGS ALFA-ROMEO / BMW / FORD / MERCEDES / OPEL MT0267
5 O-RINGS ISUZU / SUZUKI MT0336
5 O-RINGS SAAB MT0331
5 O-RINGS CHRYSLER / MITSUBISHI MT0328
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW / FORD MT0284
5 O-RINGS FIAT MT0655
5 O-RINGS RENAULT MT0653

38027 BOX 5 MT9571

CONTAINS USED ON REF


5 O-RINGS CHRYSLER / LEXUS / NISSAN / SUBARU / TOYOTA MT0312
5 O-RINGS SANDEN / ZEXEL COMPRESSORS (SUCTION PORT) MT0032
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0306
5 O-RINGS OPEL MT0266
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0298
5 O-RINGS ALFA-ROMEO MT0268
5 O-RINGS MERCEDES MT0304
5 O-RINGS OPEL MT0029
5 O-RINGS FORD / PORSCHE MT0189
5 O-RINGS ISUZU MT0461
5 O-RINGS OPEL MT0270
ALFA-ROMEO / CITROEN / OPEL / FORD JAGUAR / PEUGEOT /
5 O-RINGS ROVER MT0269
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0285
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0271
5 O-RINGS OPEL MT0272
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0300
5 O-RINGS VOLVO MT0299
5 O-RINGS MERCEDES / CHRYSLER / GM (COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD) MT0036
5 O-RINGS CITROEN / PEUGEOT / FIAT / RENAULT MT0654
5 O-RINGS OPEL / VAUXHALL MT0262
5 O-RINGS BMW MT0303
5 O-RINGS ISUZU MT0462
5 O-RINGS ISUZU / OPEL / SAAB MT0273
5 O-RINGS AUDI / VW MT0286

38028 BOX 6 MT9572

CONTAINS USED ON REF


5 O-RINGS MERCEDES MT0200
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET HIGH TEMP HOUSING MT0658
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET MAZDA MT0341
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET DENSO 10P08E MT0451
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET SENSOR MANIFOLD MT0657
O-RINGS
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET MAZDA MT0339
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET MAZDA MT0452
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET TOYOTA MT0186
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET DENSO 10P15 MT0453
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET MAZDA MT0340
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET SUCTION MANIFOLD MT0700
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET SUCTION / DISCHARGE PORT MT0659
BMW / MERCEDES / CHRYSLER / FORD / HONDA / MAZDA /
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET TOYOTA MT0185
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET MERCEDES MT0194
1 COMPRESSOR MANIFOLD GASKET BMW MT0195

38029 BOX 7 MT9573

CONTAINS USED ON REF


2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.072 GREY 1 O-
RING AUDI MT0309
2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.062 RED, 2 O-
RINGS FORD MT0093
4 ORIFICE TUBES 0.072 WHITE, 1 O-
RING AUDI / OPEL / VOLVO MT0097
2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.047 BROWN, 2
O-RINGS FORD MT0095
4 ORIFICE TUBES 0.067 BLUE, 2 O-
RINGS FORD / CHRYSLER MT0092
2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.057 ORANGE, 2
O-RINGS FORD MT0094
2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.062 PURPLE, T-
TOP, 2 O-RINGS CHRYSLER / JEEP MT0091
2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.062 YELLOW, 1
O-RING AUDI / GM / OPEL / DAEWOO / VOLVO MT0099
2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.047 BROWN 2
O-RINGS FORD MT0096
2 ORIFICE TUBES 0.072 BLACK /
WHITE, T-TOP, 1 O-RING GM MT0098

38030 BOX 8 MT9574

CONTAINS USED ON REF


2 CHRYSLER DISCHARGE HOOK
WASHERS 56005915 MT0329
2 CHRYSLER SUCTION HOOK
WASHERS 56003881 MT0330
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 8
MM - MT0369
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 11
MM - MT0370
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 15
MM - MT0395
4 GM SLIM LINE SEALING WASHER 17
MM - MT0371
4 GM BLACK SEALING WASHER 5/8"
THICK - MT0119
2 GM SILVER SEALING WASHER 3/4"
THIN - MT0120
4 GM SILVER SEALING WASHER 5/8"
THIN - MT0121
2 GM SEALING WASHER GREEN - MT0122
2 GM SEALING WASHER RED - MT0123
2 GM SEALING WASHER YELLOW - MT0124
4 SPRINGLOCK GARTER SPRINGS NR. 6 MT0086
4 SPRINGLOCK GARTER SPRINGS NR. 8 MT0087
4 SPRINGLOCK GARTER SPRINGS NR. 10 MT0088
4 SPRINGLOCK GARTER SPRINGS NR. 12 MT0089
4 SEALING WASHER PILOTS LONG - MT0113
O-RINGS
4 SEALING WASHER PILOTS SHORT - MT0114
6 O-RINGS 4864230 / 4425813 MT0036

38031 BOX 9 MT9575

CONTAINS USED ON REF


4 REPLACEMENT R-134a VALVE CORES JAPANESE-JRA STYLE MT0059
6 REPLACEMENT R-12 / R-134a VALVE CORES MT0064
1 R-134a SERVICE VALVE LOW SIDE M10X1.25 THREAD MT0145
2 REPLACEMENT R-134a VALVE
CORES VOLVO / PEUGEOT MT0301
2 REPLACEMENT R-12 / R-134a VALVE CORES LARGE BORE STYLE MT0058
1 R-134a SERVICE VALVE HIGH SIDE M12X1.5 THREAD MT0105
1 R-134a SERVICE VALVE LOW SIDE M13X1.0 THREAD (ALUMINUM) MT0177
1 R-134a SERVICE VALVE HIGH SIDE M15X1.0 THREAD (ALUMINUM) MT0178
1 R-134a SERVICE VALVE LOW SIDE M13X1.0 THREAD (STEEL) MT0146
1 R-134a SERVICE VALVE HIGH SIDE M15X1.0 THREAD (STEEL) MT0151
2 M8 VALVE CORES MT0050
2 M10 VALVE CORES MT0065

38039 BOX 10 MT9576

CONTAINS REF
4 R-12 SERVICE VALVE CAPS BLACK MT0060
4 R-12 SERVICE VALVE CAPS 3/16 BLACK MT0066
4 R-134a LOW SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M8x1.0 BLUE MT0063
4 R-134a HIGH SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M8x1.0 RED MT0069
4 R-134a LOW SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M8x1.0 BLUE MT0192
4 R-134a HIGH SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M10x1.0 RED MT0193
4 R-134a LOW SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M9x1.0 BLUE MT0310
4 R-134a HIGH SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M10x1.25 BLUE MT0311
4 R-134a LOW SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M8x1 LONG POST MT0062
4 R-134a HIGH SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M10x0.75 LONG POST MT0068
4 R-134a LOW SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M8x1 BLACK MT0348
4 R-134a HIGH SIDE SERVICE VALVE CAPS M8x1 BLACK MT0106

38032 RETROFIT KIT

CONTAINS THREAD REF


6 RETROFIT LABELS MT0107
6 R-134a LOW SIDE RETROFIT
SERVICE VALVES 7/16"-20 (1/4) MT0111
2 R-134a HIGH SIDE RETROFIT
SERVICE VALVES 7/16"-20 (1/4) MT0108
4 R-134a HIGH SIDE RETROFIT
SERVICE VALVES 3/8"-24 (3/16) MT0112
6 R-134a LOW SIDE SERVICE VALVE
CAP BLUE M8x1.0 MT0063
6 R-134a HIGH SIDE SERVICE VALVE
CAP RED M8x1.0 MT0069

MANULI O-RING SLEEVES (CITROEN / PEUGEOT / RENAULT / DAF)

38322 NR.6 (PSA OE# 6460AY) 5 pieces


38323 NR.8 (PSA OE# 6460AZ) 5 pieces
38324 NR.10 (PSA OE# 6460CA) 5 pieces
38325 NR.12 (PSA OE# 6460CC) 5 pieces
O-RINGS
DOUBLE O-RING (CITROEN / PEUGEOT)

38347 NR.6 (PSA OE# 6460PO) 25 pieces


38348 NR.8 (PSA OE# 6460P1) 25 pieces
38480 NR.6 (PSA OE# 6460EF) 25 pieces
38481 NR.8 (PSA OE# 6460EG) 25 pieces
38482 NR.12 (PSA OE# 6460EH) 25 pieces

GM / OPEL / VAUXHALL SEALING WASHERS

38278 GM SLIM-LINE 8MM 10 pieces


38279 GM SLIM-LINE 11MM 10 pieces
38280 GM SLIM-LINE 15MM 10 pieces
38281 GM SLIM-LINE 17MM 10 pieces
GREEN GM THICK SEALING WASHER 5/8 (15,8MM) ID /
38282 HEIGHT 5.4MM 10 pieces
RED GM THICK SEALING WASHER 5/8 (15,8MM) ID / HEIGHT
38283 3.5MM 10 pieces
YELLOW GM THICK SEALING WASHER 5/8 (15,8MM) ID /
38284 HEIGHT 2.8MM 10 pieces

EUROPEAN DOUBLE O-RING / O-RING SLEEVE


38037 KIT MT9594
CONTAINS OE REF
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 6 GREEN FIAT OE 10551983 MT1104
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 10 GREEN FIAT OE 10552083 MT1105
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 12 GREEN FIAT OE 10552183 MT1106
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 8 BROWN RENAULT MT1103
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 10 BROWN RENAULT MT1102
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 12 BROWN RENAULT MT1101
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 6 BROWN CITROEN / PEUGEOT OE 6460P0 MT1107
5 DOUBLE O-RINGS NR. 10 BROWN CITROEN / PEUGEOT OE 6460P1 MT1108
2 O-RING SLEEVE NR. 6 CITROEN / PEUGEOT OE 6460AY MT1110
2 O-RING SLEEVE NR. 8 CITROEN / PEUGEOT OE 6460A2 MT1112
2 O-RING SLEEVE NR. 10 CITROEN / PEUGEOT OE 6460CA MT1111
2 O-RING SLEEVE NR. 12 CITROEN / PEUGEOT OE 6460CC MT1109
O-RINGS

SEPERATE ITEM RE-ORDER CROSS REFERENCE


VERGLEICHSLISTE FR SEPERATE NACHBESTELLUNG
CROSS REFERENCE LIJST VOOR NABESTELLINGEN
COMPARAZIONE PER LOTTI DI PRODOTTO SINGOLI PER ORDINI SCIOLTI.
LISTADO DE REFERENCIAS CRUZADAS PARA PEDIDOS POR SEPARADO
LISTE DES REFERENCES POUVANT ETRE COMMANDEES A LUNITE

Santech Santech Santech Santech


x-ref QTY x-ref QTY x-ref QTY x-ref QTY
MT0004 38250 20 7,0x1,5 MT0160 38113 20 7,4x1,8 MT0268 38176 20 18,4x2,6 MT0341 38240 5 Gasket
MT0005 38110 20 6,8x1,8 MT0161 38135 20 10,1x1,8 MT0269 38182 20 20,2x3,5 MT0369 38278 10 Seal washer
MT0011 38120 20 8,0x2,0 MT0162 38149 20 12,9x1,8 MT0270 38181 20 20,0x2,0 MT0370 38279 10 Seal washer
MT0016 38133 20 10,0x2,5 MT0163 38165 20 15,7x1,9 MT0271 38184 20 20,3x1,8 MT0371 38281 10 Seal washer
MT0019 38483 20 12,4x1,8 MT0177 38229 2 Valve MT0272 38185 20 21,9x2,6 MT0395 38280 10 Seal washer
MT0021 38157 20 14,0x2,5 MT0178 38230 2 Valve MT0273 38191 20 24,0x2,4 MT0451 38098 1 Gasket
MT0022 38328 20 14,3x2,4 MT0182 38333 1 Adapter MT0274 38146 20 11,6x2,5 MT0452 38097 1 Gasket
MT0029 38178 20 19,0x2,5 MT0183 38334 5 Bolt MT0275 38116 20 7,6x1,8 MT0453 38096 1 Gasket
MT0032 38099 20 20,3x2,6 MT0185 38194 5 Gasket MT0276 38119 20 8,0x1,8 MT0461 38095 20 22,0x2,4
MT0036 38188 20 23,0x2,6 MT0186 38335 5 Gasket MT0277 38124 20 8,9x1,8 MT0462 38094 20 17,7x2,4
MT0037 38272 10 Gasket 9,6 MT0187 38152 20 13,6x2,4 MT0278 38130 20 9,2x2,6 MT0644 38349 20 7,4x1,8
MT0038 38273 10 Gasket11,1 MT0188 38138 20 10,6x2,4 MT0279 38136 20 10,5x1,8 MT0645 38336 20 7,6x1,8
MT0044 38274 10 Gasket MT0189 38179 20 19,6x2,4 MT0280 38142 20 10,8x1,8 MT0646 38452 20 8,0x1,6
MT0045 38275 10 Gasket MT0190 38127 20 9,0x1,5 MT0281 38159 20 14,0x1,8 MT0647 38350 20 10,5x1,8
MT0047 38276 10 Gasket MT0191 38169 20 17,0x2,0 MT0282 38166 20 16,5x1,8 MT0648 38337 20 10,8x1,8
MT0050 38232 5 Valve core MT0192 38218 5 Valve cap MT0283 38168 20 17,0x2,0 MT0649 38093 20 13,0x1,6
MT0053 38193 20 O-ring MT0193 38219 5 Valve cap MT0284 38171 20 17,2x1,8 MT0650 38451 20 13,4x1,8
MT0054 38192 20 O-ring MT0194 38195 5 Gasket MT0285 38183 20 20,2x3,5 MT0651 38338 20 14,0x1,8
MT0058 38222 5 GM valve MT0195 38196 5 Gasket MT0286 38190 20 24,0x2,4 MT0652 38092 20 16,5x1,8
MT0059 38223 5 GM valve MT0199 38156 20 14,0x2,0 MT0287 38102 20 4,5x1,8 MT0653 38339 20 17,2x1,8
MT0060 38214 5 Valve cap MT0200 38180 6 19,7x2,5 MT0288 38107 20 6,5x1,5 MT0654 38285 20 20,2x3,5
MT0061 38329 5 Valve cap MT0228 38101 20 4,5x1,8 MT0289 38117 20 7,6x1,8 MT0655 38091 20 16,1x1,6
MT0062 38330 5 Valve cap MT0229 38100 20 4,4x1,4 MT0290 38123 20 8,7x1,5 MT0657 38090 1 Gasket
MT0063 38215 5 Valve cap MT0230 38104 20 6,1x1,8 MT0291 38126 20 8,9x1,8 MT0658 38089 1 Gasket
MT0064 38224 20 Valve core MT0231 38105 20 6,4x2,0 MT0292 38131 20 9,2x2,6 MT0659 38088 1 Gasket
MT0065 38233 5 M10 valve MT0232 38106 20 6,5x1,5 MT0293 38143 20 10,8x1,8 MT0700 38087 1 Gasket
MT0066 38216 5 Valve cap MT0233 38108 20 6,6x1,8 MT0294 38148 20 12,4x1,8 MT1101 38344 25 D-Seal #12
MT0067 38331 5 Valve cap MT0234 38109 20 6,6x2,6 MT0295 38160 20 14,0x1,8 MT1102 38345 25 D-Seal #10
MT0068 38332 5 Valve cap MT0235 38111 20 7,0x2,2 MT0296 38154 20 13,9x3,5 MT1103 38346 25 D-Seal #8
MT0069 38217 5 Valve cap MT0236 38112 20 7,0x2,4 MT0297 38172 20 17,2x1,8 MT1104 38262 25 D-Seal #6
MT0086 38202 20 Spring MT0237 38115 20 7,6x1,8 MT0298 38175 20 17,7x2,4 MT1105 38263 25 D-Seal #8
MT0087 38203 20 Spring MT0238 38114 20 7,6x1,6 MT0299 38187 20 22,0x2,4 MT1106 38264 25 D-Seal #10
MT0088 38204 20 Spring MT0239 38118 20 8,0x1,6 MT0300 38186 20 21,9x2,6 MT1107 38347 25 D-Seal #6
MT0089 38205 20 Spring MT0240 38121 20 8,4x1,7 MT0301 38231 5 Valve core MT1108 38348 25 D-Seal #8
MT0091 38206 1 Orifice MT0241 38122 20 8,6x1,5 MT0302 38103 20 6,1x1,6 MT1109 38325 5 Seal #12
MT0092 38207 1 Orifice MT0242 38125 20 8,9x1,8 MT0303 38189 20 23,5x2,6 MT1110 38322 5 Seal #6
MT0093 38208 1 Orifice MT0243 38129 20 9,2x2,6 MT0304 38177 20 18,7x2,6 MT1111 38324 5 Seal #10
MT0094 38209 1 Orifice MT0244 38128 20 9,2x2,4 MT0305 38161 20 14,3x2,4 MT1112 38323 5 Seal #8
MT0095 38210 1 Orifice MT0245 38132 20 9,2x1,8 MT0306 38173 20 17,0x2,4
MT0096 38353 1 Orifice MT0247 38134 20 10,0x2,6 MT0309 38213 1 Orifice * In case only dimensions are listed
MT0097 38211 1 Orifice MT0248 38137 20 10,5x1,8 MT0310 38220 5 Cap in the Info kolomn it concerns o-rings!
MT0098 38354 1 Orifice MT0249 38140 20 10,8x2,6 MT0311 38221 5 Cap (Inner x Thickness in mm)
MT0099 38212 1 Orifice MT0250 38141 20 10,8x1,8 MT0312 38246 20 17,0x2,4
MT0105 38225 5 Valve MT0252 38139 20 10,7x3,5 MT0325 38249 20 9,8x2,4
MT0107 38326 25 Label MT0253 38144 20 11,0x1,6 MT0326 38248 20 10,6x1,5
MT0108 38261 5 Valve MT0254 38145 20 11,0x2,4 MT0327 38243 20 12,9x2,4
MT0111 38260 5 Valve MT0255 38147 20 12,0x1,5 MT0328 38244 20 16,0x2,0
MT0112 38269 5 Valve MT0256 38150 20 13,0x1,6 MT0329 38277 10 Seal washer
MT0113 38197 10 Pilot insert MT0257 38151 20 13,4x1,8 MT0330 38245 10 Seal washer
MT0114 38198 10 Pilot insert MT0258 38158 20 14,0x1,8 MT0331 38234 20 15,0x2,5
MT0120 38200 10 Seal washer MT0259 38153 20 13,9x3,5 MT0332 38242 20 13,5x2,5
MT0121 38201 10 Seal washer MT0260 38155 20 13,9x2,6 MT0333 38235 20 14,6x2,4
MT0122 38282 10 Seal washer MT0262 38162 20 15,5x3,5 MT0335 38247 20 4,7x1,4
MT0123 38283 10 Seal washer MT0263 38164 20 15,6x1,8 MT0336 38241 20 16,0x2,3
MT0124 38284 10 Seal washer MT0264 38163 20 15,5x2,6 MT0337 38236 20 17,1x1,4
MT0145 38226 2 Valve MT0265 38167 20 16,5x1,8 MT0338 38237 20 15,0x1,5
MT0146 38227 2 Valve MT0266 38174 20 17,1x2,6 MT0339 38238 5 Gasket
MT0151 38228 2 Valve MT0267 38170 20 17,2x1,8 MT0340 38239 5 Gasket

38115 = STANDARD # 6 (20 PCS)


38141 = STANDARD # 8 (20 PCS)
38158 = STANDARD # 10 (20 PCS)
38170 = STANDARD # 12 (20 PCS)
38001 38002

O-RING KIT...................... UNIVERSAL O-RING KIT ...................... UNIVERSAL

38003 38004

COMPLETE SERVICE KIT O-RING SERVICE KIT ...... MERCEDES


FOR SEPARATE BOXES SEE 38023-38031
38031 & 38039

38005 38006

O-RING SERVICE KIT .................BMW O-RING SERVICE KIT ........ PORSCHE


38007 38008

O-RING SERVICE KIT ........ AUDI / VW O-RING SERVICE KIT ............JAGUAR


JAGUAR

38009 38010

O-RING SERVICE KIT ............. ROVER O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... CITROEN / PEUGEOT

38011 38012

O-RING SERVICE KIT ............. VOLVO O-RING SERVICE KIT ...ALFA


ALFA ROMEO
38013 38014

O-RING SERVICE KIT ....... OPEL / VAUXHALL O-RING SERVICE KIT ................FORD
FORD
2 BOXES 2 BOXES

38015 38016

O-RING SERVICE KIT ................ SAAB O-RING SERVICE KIT ............. HONDA
2 BOXES 2 BOXES

38017 38018

O-RING SERVICE KIT ........... TOYOTA O-RING SERVICE KIT .............NISSAN


NISSAN
38019 38020

O-RING SERVICE KIT ............. MAZDA O-RING SERVICE KIT ........... SUBARU
2 BOXES

38021 38022

O-RING SERVICE KIT .............SUZUKI O-RING SERVICE KIT .......CHRYSLER


CHRYSLER
2 BOXES

38023 38024

O-RING SERVICE KIT ......................... BOX 1 O-RING SERVICE KIT ................ BOX2
38025 38026

O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... BOX 3 O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... BOX 4

38027 38028

O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... BOX 5 O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... BOX 6

38029 38030

O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... BOX 7 O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... BOX 8
38031 38032

O-RING SERVICE KIT ............... BOX 9 RETROFIT KIT .................UNIVERSAL

38034 38035

O-RING SERVICE KIT ......... RENAULT O-RING SERVICE KIT .................SEAT

38036 38037

SEALING / WASHER KIT GM / DOUBLE O-RING KIT


CHRYSLER
38038 38039

RENAULT ..........DOUBLE O-RING KIT O-RING SERVICE KIT ............. BOX 10

38040 38041

O-RING SERVICE KIT ..... MITSUBISHI O-RING SERVICE KIT .................. FIAT
2 BOXES

38245 38262

CHRYSLER........................... WASHER FIAT..........................DOUBLE O-RING


RING
38263 38264

FIAT ......................... DOUBLE O-RING FIAT..........................DOUBLE O-RING

38272 38273

CHRYSLER............................ GASKET CHRYSLER ............................GASKET

38274 38275

CHRYSLER............................ GASKET CHRYSLER ............................GASKET


38276 38277

CHRYSLER............................ GASKET CHRYSLER .......................... WASHER

38278 38279

OPEL .................................... WASHER OPEL .................................... WASHER


VAUXHALL............................ WASHER VAUXHALL ........................... WASHER

38280 38281

OPEL .................................... WASHER OPEL .................................... WASHER


VAUXHALL............................ WASHER VAUXHALL ........................... WASHER
38282 38283

OPEL .................................... WASHER OPEL .................................... WASHER


VAUXHALL............................ WASHER VAUXHALL ........................... WASHER

38284 38322

OPEL .................................... WASHER CITROEN / PEUGEOT...... O-RING SLEEVE #6


VAUXHALL............................ WASHER RENAULT ......................... O-RING SLEEVE #6
DAF ..................... O-RING SLEEVE #6

38323 38324

CITROEN / PEUGEOT ......O-RING SLEEVE #8 CITROEN / PEUGEOT.... O-RING SLEEVE #10


RENAULT .........................O-RING SLEEVE #8 RENAULT ....................... O-RING SLEEVE #10
DAF...................................O-RING SLEEVE #8 DAF ................................ O-RING SLEEVE #10
38325 38347

CITROEN / PEUGEOT ....O-RING SLEEVE #12 CITROEN / PEUGEOT...........DOUBLE


DOUBLE O
O-RING
RENAULT .......................O-RING SLEEVE #12
DAF................................. O-RING SLEEVE #12

38348 38415

CITROEN / PEUGEOT ....DOUBLE O-RING CHRYSLER .................................. GASKET

38416 38480

CHRYSLER............................ GASKET CITROEN/PEUGEOT DOUBLE O-RING


RING #6
38481 38482

CITROEN/PEUGEOT.DOUBLE O-RING #8 CITROEN/PEUGEOT DOUBLE O-RING


RING #12