Sie sind auf Seite 1von 544

Ersatzteil-Katalog

Spare Parts Catalogue


Catalogue des rechanges
Catalogo Pezzi di Ricambio
Catlogo de Repuestos
Catlogo de Peas de Reserva
Reservdelkatalog

DIWA-Getriebe D 851.3
DIWA Transmission
Transmission DIWA
Cambio DIWA
Transmisor-DIWA
Transmisso DIWA
DIWA-Vxellda

Ausgabe A 2003 / 55.6737.11


Edition A 2003
2 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Bei Reparatur des Getriebes oder Austausch von Teilen bzw. Gruppen ist
unbedingt die Reparaturanleitung mit den darin enthaltenen Warnhinweisen
zu beachten !

When repairing the transmission or replacing parts or components, the


Repair Instructions and the warnings given in them must by all means be
observed !

Reportez-vous imprativement au manuel de rparation pour toute


intervention sur la transmission ou change de pices ou de
sous-ensembles et respectez les avertissements prventifs !

Eseguendo lavori di riparazione sul cambio oppure sostituendo parti e/o


complessivi si devono rispettare assolutamente le istruzioni e gli
avvertimenti contenuti nel Manuale delle Riparazione !

En caso de una reparacin del engranaje o recambio de piezas


respectivamente grupos deben observarse de todos modos las
instrucciones de reparacin con las advertencias hechas en las mismas !

Por ocasio do reparo da caixa de transmisso ou substituio de peas e


componentes, importante que seja observada a instruo de reparo com
las advertncias contidas na mesma !

Vid reparation av vxelldan eller utbyte av delar resp. grupper


skall repararationsanvisningen med dri upptagna varningar
absolut beaktas !

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 3
4 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Urheberrechte
Dieses Dokument ist urheberrechtlich geschtzt, alle Rechte sind vorbehalten. Jede Art der
Vervielfltigung und Weitergabe, auch teilweise oder zu anderen als den vereinbarten
Zwecken, insbesondere zu weiterer gewerblicher oder privater Nutzung, ist verboten und wird
bei Versto streng verfolgt.
2002

Copyright
This document is protected by copyright. All rights reserved. All types of copying and distribu-
ting, including partially and for other purposes than those agreed - especially that of further
commercial or private use - are forbidden and will be prosecuted.
2002

Droits dauteur
Le prsent document est protg par la loi allemande sur la proprit littraire et artistique,
tous droits rservs. Tout genre de reproduction et de transmission, mme partielle ou lutilisa-
tion dautres fins que celles conclues, surtout en vue dune utilisation industrielle ou prive,
est strictement interdit et fera lobjet de poursuites judiciaires en cas de non-respect.
2002

Diritti dautore
Questo documento protetto dalla legge sui diritti dautore che ci riserviamo integralmente.
Ogni tipo di riproduzione e di trasmissione a terzi della presente documentazione o anche solo
di sue parti per altri scopi che non siano quelli non concordati e in particolare quello dello
sfruttamento per scopo industriale o privato severamente proibito e in caso di violazione
verr rigorosamente perseguito.
2002

Derechos de autor
El presente documento est sujeto a derechos de autor, quedando reservados todos los de-
rechos. Estn prohibidas su reproduccin, incluso parcial, y su cesin a terceros para otros
fines que los convenidos, ante todo para fines de ulterior uso industrial o privada, y cualquier
contravencin a ello ser perseguido severamente.
2002

Direitos autorais
Os direitos autorais deste documento so protegidos e todos os direitos reservados. Qualquer
tipo de reproduo e entrega a terceiros em tudo ou em parte para quaisquer fins alm dos
expressamente estabelecidos, em particular para uso industrial ou privado, proibido e ser
rigorosamente punido em caso de violao.
2002

Upphovsrtt
Detta dokument skyddas av lagen om upphovsrtt. Alla rttigheter frbehlles. Varje typ av
mngfaldigande och tergivande r frbjuden, likas all anvndning fr andra ndaml n de
verenskomna. vertrdelse beivras.
2002

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 5
6 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
WICHTIG IMPORTANT IMPORTANTE VIKTIG
english page 6 franais page 7 italiano pagina 8 espaol pgina 9 portugus pgina 10 svensk sida 11

Teil-Nr.: Die letzten beiden Ziffern der Teilnummer sind eine NDERUNGSKENNZAHL.

Tauschbar:

ndert sich die letzte Ziffer z.B. von 10 in 11, so ersetzt das Teil mit Kennzahl 11 das Teil
mit Kennzahl 10 OHNE NDERUNG ANDERER TEILE.

Nicht tauschbar:

ndert sich die vorletzte Ziffer z.B. von 11 in 20, dann wurde dieses Teil so gendert, da beim
Einbau andere Teile ersetzt bzw. nachgearbeitet werden mssen oder entfallen, deshalb

HINWEISE AUF DEN FARBIGEN SEITEN BEACHTEN!

Bildseite: Die Abbildungen sind unverbindlich.

Bild-Nr.: Teile ohne Bild-Nummern sind nicht dargestellt.

Benennung: Benennungen von Einzelteilen, die Bestandteil eines Ersatzteils sind, wurden eingerckt angeordnet.

Beispiel:
Deckel komplett
Deckel
Verschluschraube M 10x1 DIN 906

Bei den Benennungen kann die Bezeichnung DIN, VN oder VGN aufgefhrt sein. Es bedeutet:

DIN = Deutsche Industrie-Norm


VN und VGN = Voith-Norm

Die Bezeichnungen VN und VGN weisen auf eine spezielle Werksausfhrung des Teiles hin.

Ersatzteilbestellungen

Bei Bestellung sind die Stckzahl, Teilnummer, Benennung, Versandart und Versandanschrift anzugeben. Ist Teilnummer
oder Benennung nicht bekannt, bitte Getriebenummer auffhren.

Fr die Richtigkeit telefonischer Bestellungen haften wir nicht, Teillieferungen sind zulssig. Bei Beanstandungen bitte
Rechnungsnummer mitteilen.

Ersatzteilbestellungen sind an die fr Sie zustndige Voith-Vertretung oder -Niederlassung zu richten, deren Adresse wir
Ihnen auf Anfrage gern mitteilen.

Versand per Post oder Frachtgut, wenn keine andere Versandart vorgeschrieben.

Unsere Anschrift:

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co KG Telefon: (07321) 37-0


Heidenheim Telefax: (07321) 37 76 89
Alexanderstrae 2 Telex: 714 799 80 VH D
D-89522 Heidenheim

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 7
IMPORTANT

Part No.: The last two digits of part numbers represent a MODIFICATION CODE.

Interchangeable:

If the last digit changes, e.g. from 10 to 11, then the part with code 11 replaces the part with
code 10 WITHOUT ANY CHANGE IN OTHER PARTS.

Not interchangeable:

If the penultimate digit changes, e.g. from 10 to 20, then this part cannot be installed without
replacing, remachining or dispensing with other parts. Therefore

OBSERVE THE REFERENCES ON THE COLOURED PAGES!

Illustration page: No guarantee is given for the correctness of illustrations in this manual.

Figure no.: Parts without figure nos. are not shown in illustrations.

Designation: Indented part designations indicate that these parts are contained in the previous
non-indented part.

Example:
Deckel komplett (cover complete)
Deckel (cover)
Verschluschraube M 10x1 DIN 906 (plug screw)

Where the initials DIN, VN" or VGN appear, these indicate

DIN = German Industrial Standard


VN and VGN = Voith Works Standard

The designations VN andf VGN indicate a special design of the part concerned.

Spare parts orders:

Please quote quantity required, part number, designation, shipping mode, and consignment address when ordering. Where
part number or designation is not known, please quote the transmission serial number.

We cannot accept responsibility for errors arising from a telephone order. Part deliveries are permissible. When filing claims,
please state the invoice number concerned.

Spare parts orders are to be addressed to your nearest authorized Voith agent whose address can be supplied if not known.

Where no other method of dispatch is prescribed, consignment will be made by ordinary mail or freight.

Our address:

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co KG Telefon: (07321) 37-0


Heidenheim Telefax: (07321) 37 76 89
Alexanderstrae 2 Telex: 714 799 80 VH D
D-89522 Heidenheim

8 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
IMPORTANT

Rfrences: Les deux derniers chiffre de rfrences des pices dans la colonne Matricule pce
constituent un INDICE DE MODIFICATION et signifient

Remplaable:

Si le dernier chiffre se modifie (p.-ex. 11 au lieu de 10), ce qui veut dire que la pice portant
lindice 11 remplace la pice dindice 10, SANS QUIL SOIT NCESSAIRE DUSINER
DAUTRES PICES

Non remplaable:

Si lavant-dernier chiffre est modifi et quon ait p.-ex. 20 au lieu de 11, ce qui veut dire que
la pice portant lindice 20 a t modifie au point quil faille, pour son montage, usiner ou
remplacer dautres pices, cest pourquoi

RESPECTER LES RENVOIS SUR LES PAGES EN COULEUR

Planches: Les reproductions photographiques des pices sont sans engagement.

Nos. de figures: Les pices dpourvues de Nos. de figures ne sont pas reproduites sur les planches.

Dsignations: Les dsignations des pices dtaches faisant partie dun tout de rechange, sont indiques
en retrait.

Exemple:
Deckel komplett (Couvercle au complet)
Deckel (Couvercle)
Verschlusschraube M 10x1 DIN 906 (Bouchon vissant)

Les dsignations en gnral peuvent tre accompagnes des termes DIN


(= Deutsche Industrie-Norm = norme industrielle allemande) ou bien VN ou encore VGN, qui
veulent dire normes VOITH et se rapportent des pices typiquement de chez VOITH.

Conseils suivre pour les commandes

Ne pas manquer dindiquer dans les commandes les nombre, rfrence (matricules) et dnominations des pices
demandes, par ailleurs les mode et adresse dexpdition. Si lon ne peut retrouver ni la rfrence (matricule), ni la
dsignation de la pice au catalogue, indiquer au moins, entre autres, le No. de la bote de vitesse.

Nous ne garantissons pas lexactitude dexcution de commandes passes par tlphone. Les livraisons partielles sont
admises. En cas de rclamation, indiquer s.v.p. le No. de la facture.

Les commandes de pices de rechange sont adresser la Reprsentation ou la Succursale VOITH comptentes pour
vous. Nous nous tenons votre entire disposition pour vous en fournir sur demande les adresses.

A dfaut de convention contraire, les expditions se font par la poste ou bien en rgime ordinaire.

Ladresse de notre firme est la suivante:

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co KG Telefon: (07321) 37-0


Heidenheim Telefax: (07321) 37 76 89
Alexanderstrae 2 Telex: 714 799 80 VH D
D-89522 Heidenheim

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 9
IMPORTANTE

Parte n.: Le ultime due cifre dei numeri delle parti sono il NUMERO DIDENTIFICAZIONE DELLA MODIFICA,

Intercambiabile:

Premesso che la seconda delle ultime due cifre in parola vari ad esempio da 10 in 11, resta inteso
che fra il nuovo pezzo 11 e quello vecchio 10 esiste la possibilit dintercambiabilit
SENZA CHE SIA NECESSARIO MODIFICARE ALTRE PARTI.

Non intercambiabile:

Qualora invece la prima delle ultime due cifre vari ad esempio da 11 in 20, ci sta a significare che
il nuovo pezzo 20 stato modificato in modo da non consentire il suo montaggio, senza sostituire
o modificare od eliminare altri pezzi (ved. anche col. Nota N.) pertanto

EINDISPENSABILE RISPETTARE LE NOTE RIPORTATE SULLE


PAGINE COLORATE
Pagina con tav. ill. Le riproduzioni sono soltanto indicative.

Fig. n.: Le parti senza numero di figura non sono rappresentate.

Denominazione: Parti singoli che sono componenti di una parte di ricambio, sono postate verso destra.

Esempio:
Coperchio compleo
coperchio
tappo filettato M 10x1 DIN 906

Le abbreviazioni DIN, VN oppure VGN, che possono seguire le denominazioni, significano:

DIN = Norma Industriale Tedesca


VN e VGN = Norma Voith

Le denominazioni seguite dalle abbreviazioni VN o VGN riguardano particolari normalizzati


dalla Voith.

Ordinazione delle parti di ricambio:

Si prega dindicare: quantit, numero della parte, denominazione, modo di spedizione ed indirizzo di spedizione. Se il
numero della parte o la denominazione non sono noti indicare il numero del cambio.

Per ordini a mezzo telefono, non rispondiamo per eventuali fraintesi. Spedizioni parziali sono ammesse. In caso di reclami,
indicare il numero della fattura.

Si prega dindirizzare le ordinazioni alla ns. Rappresentante competente il cui indirizzo Vi verr segnalato a richiesta.

Seffettua la spedizione a mezzo posta o P.V. salvo prescrizioni speciali.

Il ns. indirizzo :

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co KG Telefon: (07321) 37-0


Heidenheim Telefax: (07321) 37 76 89
Alexanderstrae 2 Telex: 714 799 80 VH D
D-89522 Heidenheim

10 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
IMPORTANTE

Nmero de pieza Las 2 ltimas cifras del nmero de pieza son UNA CIFRA CARACTERISTICA DE MODIFICACION,

Recambiable:

Si se modifica la ltima cifra, por ejemplo, de 10 en 11, la pieza con la cifra caracterstica 11
substiuye la pieza con la cifra caracterstica 10 SIN MODIFICACION DE OTRAS PIEZAS.

No recambiable:

Si se modifica la penltima cifra, por ejemplo, de 11 en 20, esta pieza fue modificada de modo
tal que con motivo de la instalacin tienen que substituirse respectivamente retocarse o quedan
eliminadas otras piezas, vanse observaciones. Por consiguiente

HAN DE TOMARSE EN CUENTA DE TODOS MODOS LAS


OBSERVACIONES EN LAS PGINAS DE COLORES
Pgina de figuras Las figuras se entienden sin compromiso.

Nmero de figura Piezas sin nmero de figura no estn representadas.

Denominacin Denominaciones de piezas individuales, que son partes integrantes de un repuesto,


estn puestas aparte.

Ejemplo:
Deckel komplett
Deckel
Verschlusschraube M 10x1 DIN 906

En las denominaciones puede estar indicada la designacin DIN, VN o VGN. Significan:

DIN = Norma industrial alemana


VN y VGN = Norma Voith

Las denominaciones VN y VGN indican una ejecucin especial de la fbrica de la


correspondiente pieza.

Pedidos de repuestos:

Al pasar el pedido debe indicarse tambin la cantidad, nmero de pieza, denominacin, clase de expedicin y direccin de
expedicin. Si no se conocen los nmeros de pieza o la denominacin, debe indicarse el nmero del transmisor.

No respondemos de la exactitud de pedidos pasados por telfono. Son admisibles suministros parciales. En caso de
reclamaciones, rogamos comunicarnos el nmero de la factura.

Los pedidos de repuestos deben dirigirse a la representacin o sucursal de Voith, cuya direccin les comunicaremos
gustosamente sobre consulta.

Expedicin por correo o por pequea velocidad si no se prescribe otra clase de expedicin.

Nuestra direccion:

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co KG Telefon: (07321) 37-0


Heidenheim Telefax: (07321) 37 76 89
Alexanderstrae 2 Telex: 714 799 80 VH D
D-89522 Heidenheim

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 11
IMPORTANTE

N da pea: Os dois ltimos algarismos do nmero da pea representam um


NDICE DE MODIFICAO e significa.:

Intercambiveis:

Se o ltimo algarismo alterado (por exemplo 11 em lugar de 10), a pea em questo, portanto
com ndice 11, substitui a pea de ndice 10 SEM NECESSIDADE DE MODIFICAO DE
OUTRAS PEAS.

No intercambiveis:

Se o penltimo nmero for modificado (p.ex. 20 em lugar de 11), isso significar que a referida
pea, portanto de ndice 20, foi alterada de forma que, na sua montagem, tornar-se- necessria
a substituio, adapaptao ou eliminao de outras peas, por isso

DEVERO SER OBSERVADAS AS INDICAES NAS


PGINAS COLORIDAS!
Figuras: As reprodues fotogrficas devero ser tomadas apenas como indicativas.

N da figura: As peas sem nmero de figura no esto representadas nas ilustraes.

Designaes: Designaes de peas individuais, que fazem parte de um conjunto, sero colocadas mais direita.

Exemplo:
Deckel komplett (tampa completa)
Deckel (tampa)
Verschlusschraube M 10x1 DIN 906 (parafuso de fechamente)

As designaes, em geral, podero ser acompanhadas dos termos DIN


(Deutsche Industrie Norm - Normas industriais alems) ou VN ou ainda VGN,
o que significa normas Voith- casos de peas de fabrico tipicamente Voith.

Conselhos a seguir em casos de encomendas de peas de reserva

Ao colocar uma encomenda, deve-se indicar a quantidade, nmero da pea, designao, modo e direco da expedio.
No caso de no se conhecer o nmero da pea ou a designao, deve-se indicar o nmero de srie da transmisso.

No podemos responder por possiveis erros originados por encomendas passadas via telefone. So possiveis
fornecimentos parciais. Em caso de reclamao, favor indicar o nmero da factura.

As encomendas de peas de reserva devem ser dirigidas ao representante ou secursal da Voith, cuja direco enes ser
facultada sob pedido.

A expedio ser sempre feita por correio ou camio, salvo indicaes em contrrio.

Nossa Direco:

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co KG Telefon: (07321) 37-0


Heidenheim Telefax: (07321) 37 76 89
Alexanderstrae 2 Telex: 714 799 80 VH D
D-89522 Heidenheim

12 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
VIKTIG

Detalj-nr. De bada sista siffrorna i detaljnumret r en NRINGSBETECKNING

Utbytbar:

ndrar sig den sista siffran, t.ex. fran 10 till 11 sa erstter detaljen med beteckningen 11 detaljen
med beteckningen 10 UTAN NDRING AV ANDRA DETALJER.

Ej utbytbar:

ndrar sig den nst sista siffran t.ex. fran 11 till 20, har denna del ndrats sa, att vid montering
mate andra delar utbytas resp. efterbearbetas eller slopas, dr fr

HNVISNING TILL DE FRGADE SIDORNA MASTE


OVILLKORLIGEN BEAKTAS
Fig. sida Figurerna r utan frbindelse.

Fig.nr. Detaljer utan fig. nr. r ej avbildade.

Beteckning Vid beteckning av detaljer som ingar i en reservdel, har uppstllts frskjutet:

T.ex. Deckel komplett


Deckel
Verschlusschraube M 10x1 DIN 906

Tillsamman med beteckningen kan DIN, VN eller VGN frekomma. Det betyder:

DIN = Deutsche Industrie-Norm


VN och VGN =Voith-Norm

Beteckningarna VN och VGN innebr specialutfrande av detaljen.

Reservdelsbestllningar:

Ange antal, detaljnummer, beteckning, fraktstt och frsndelseadress vid bestllning. r detaljnummer eller beteckning ej
bekant, var god uppge vxelnummer.

Vi ansvarar ej fr riktig levarans vid telefonbestllningar. Delleveranser r tillatna. Vid reklamation v.g. meddela
fakturanummer.

Reservdelsbestllningar skall lmnas till Voiths representant, vars adress vi meddelar vid frfragan.

Leverans per post eller jrnvg, dr inget annat freskrives.

Var adress:

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co KG Telefon: (07321) 37-0


Heidenheim Telefax: (07321) 37 76 89
Alexanderstrae 2 Telex: 714 799 80 VH D
D-89522 Heidenheim

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 13
Typenschild , Rckwrtsgang mit 5 Lamellen
Nameplate, reverse gear with 5 lamellar discs.
Plaque de constructeur, marche AR 5 lamelles
Targhetta-tipo, retromarcia con 5 lamelle
Placa de caractersticas, marcha atrs con 5 lminas
Placa de caractersticas, marcha atrs com 5 lamelas.
Typskylt, backvxel med 5 lameller

Typ
Type
Type
Tipo
Tipo
Tipo
Typ Typ DIWA-D851.3
Bauart A3VT0R0
Bauart
8,5 bar
Baumuster 56.9262.12
Model
Modle Voith Turbo Gmbh D-89522 Heidenheim Made in Germany
Modello
Modelo
Modelo
Modell

470 064
Baumuster
Design pattern
Immatriculation signaltique
Serie
Muestra de construccin
Classe
Utfrande

Getriebenummernschild
Transmission no. plate
Plaque indicatrice du No.
de la transmission
Targhetta col numero del cambio
Placa con el nmero del
transmisor
Placa com o nmero da transmisso
Vxelnummerskylt

14 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
W10 - A 3 F T0 R0 W7 - 8,5 BAR

W10 Winkeltrieb (Antrieb) Engranaje angular (accionamiento)


(W..) Angle drive (input) Engrenagem angular (accionamento)
Renvoi dangle ( lentre) Vinkeldrift (ingaende)
Ingranaggi conico (entrata)

A Antriebsdeckel Tapa de accionamiento


(B) Input drive cover Tampa de accionamento
Bouclier de carter Lock pa ingangssidan
Coperchio lato

3 Differential Differencial
(4) Differential Diferancial
Diffrentiel Differential
Differenziale

Pumpe Bomba
F Pump Bomba
(G,V,X,H) Pompe Pump
Pompe

T0 Turbine Turbina
Turbine Turbina
Turbine Turbin
Turbina

R0 Rckwrtsgang Marcha atrs


(R2) Reverse gear Marcha atrs
Marche AR Backvxel
Retromarcia

W6 Winkeltrieb (Abtrieb) Engranaje angular (parte de salida)


(W...) Angle drive (output) Engrenagem angular (tampa de saida)
Renvoi dangle (sortie) Vinkeldrift (utgaende)
Ingranaggi conico (uscita)
D1 Dropbox

8,5 Arbeitsdruck Presin de trabajo


BAR Operating pressure Presso de trabalho
(...) Pression dhuile dalimentation Arbetstryck
Pressione di lavoro

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 15
Typenschild , Rckwrtsgang mit 6 Lamellen
Nameplate, reverse gear with 6 lamellar discs.
Plaque de constructeur, marche AR 6 lamelles
Targhetta-tipo, retromarcia con 6 lamelle
Placa de caractersticas, marcha atrs con 6 lminas
Placa de caractersticas, marcha atrs com 6 lamelas.
Typskylt, backvxel med 6 lameller

Typ
Type
Type
Tipo
Tipo
Tipo
Typ Typ DIWA-D851.3
Bauart A4VT3R2
Bauart D1-8,5 L
Model Baumuster 56.8836.12
Modle Voith Turbo Gmbh D-89522 Heidenheim Made in Germany
Modello
Modelo
Modelo
Modell

Baumuster
470 052
Design pattern
Immatriculation signaltique
Serie
Muestra de construccin
Classe
Utfrande

Getriebenummernschild
Transmission no. plate
Plaque indicatrice du No.
de la transmission
Targhetta col numero del cambio
Placa con el nmero del
transmisor
Placa com o nmero da transmisso
Vxelnummerskylt

16 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
W10 - A 3 F T2 R2 W7 - 8,5 L

W10 Winkeltrieb (Antrieb) Engranaje angular (accionamiento)


(W..) Angle drive (input) Engrenagem angular (accionamento)
Renvoi dangle ( lentre) Vinkeldrift (ingaende)
Ingranaggi conico (entrata)

A Antriebsdeckel Tapa de accionamiento


(B) Input drive cover Tampa de accionamento
Bouclier de carter Lock pa ingangssidan
Coperchio lato

3 Differential Differencial
(4) Differential Diferancial
Diffrentiel Differential
Differenziale

Pumpe Bomba
F Pump Bomba
(G,V,X,H) Pompe Pump
Pompe

T2 Turbine Turbina
(T3) Turbine Turbina
Turbine Turbin
Turbina

R2 Rckwrtsgang Marcha atrs


Reverse gear Marcha atrs
Marche AR Backvxel
Retromarcia

W6 Winkeltrieb (Abtrieb) Engranaje angular (parte de salida)


(W...) Angle drive (output) Engrenagem angular (tampa de saida)
Renvoi dangle (sortie) Vinkeldrift (utgaende)
Ingranaggi conico (uscita)
D1 Dropbox

8,5 Arbeitsdruck Presin de trabajo


BAR Operating pressure Presso de trabalho
(...) Pression dhuile dalimentation Arbetstryck
Pressione di lavoro

L Rckwrtsgang mit 6 Lamellen Marcha atrs 6 lminas


Reverse gear with 6 friction plates Marcha atrs com 6 lamelas
Marche AR avec 6 disques Backvxel med 6 lameller
Retromarcia con 6 lamelle

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 17
18 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Erluterungen zum Inhalt und fr Ersatzteilbestellungen 7


Explanatory notes to contents and for spare parts ordering 8
Commentaires et conseils suivre pour les commandes 9
Avvertenze e norme per le ordinazioni delle partidi ricambio 10
Explicaciones referentes al contenido y parapedidos de repuestos 11
Comentarios e conselhos a seguir na utilizao do catalogo
e em encomenda de peas de reserva 12
Frklaringar till innehall och till reservdelsbestllningar 13

Typenschild 14-18
Nameplate 14-18
Plaque de constructeur 14-18
Targhetta-tipo 14-18
Placa de caractersticas 14-18
Placa de identificao 14-18
Typskylt 14-18

Federkupplung 1A-1R 44-49


Spring coupling 1A-1R 44-49
Accouplement damper 1A-1R 44-49
Giunto elastico torsionale 1A-1R 44-49
Acoplamiento elstico 1A-1R 44-49
Acoplamento de molas 1A-1R 44-49
Fjderkoppling 1A-1R 44-49

Zwischenringe 1Z 50-52
Adapter rings 1Z 50-52
Entretoises 1Z 50-52
Anelli intermedi 1Z 50-52
Anillos intermedios 1Z 50-52
Anis intermedirios 1Z 50-52
Mellanringar 1Z 50-52

Antriebsdeckel, Antrieb direkt 2 54-56


Drive cover, drive direct 2 54-56
Couvercle dentre, entranement direct 2 54-56
Coperchio dentrata, comando direttamente 2 54-56
Tapa de entrada, accionamiento directamente 2 54-56
Tampa de accionamento,
accionamento directamente 2 54-56
Anslutningsflns, frmre gavel 2 54-56

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 19
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Verbindungsflansch,
Aufhngeflansch 2R 58-62
Connection flange,
Suspension flange 2R 58-62
Bride de raccordement,
Bride de suspension 2R 58-62
Flangia di collegamento,
Flangia di sospensione 2R 58-62
Brida de union,
brida de suspension 2R 58-62
Flange de ligao,
Flange de suspenso 2R 58-62
Anslutningsflns,
upphngningsflns 2R 58-62

Eingangs- und Durchkupplung, Differential 3A 64-68


Input clutch and lock-up clutch,differential 3A 64-68
Lembrayage dentre et de prise directe,
diffrentiel 3A 64-68
Frizione dentrata e frizione di presa diretta,
differenziale 3A 64-68
Acoplamiento de entrada, y del acoplamiento
de toma directa, diferencial 3A 64-68
Embraiagem de entrada e embraiagem directa,
diferencial 3A 64-68
Ingngs- och tryckkoppling, differential 3A 64-68

Pumpenbremse, Pumpenrad 4A 70-74


Pump brake, pump impeller 4A 70-74
Servo-frein de roue-pompe, roue-pompe 4A 70-74
Freno sulla ruota pompa, ruota pompa 4A 70-74
Freno de bomba, rodete de bomba 4A 70-74
Travo da bomba, roda da bomba 4A 70-74
Pumpbroms, pumphjul 4A 70-74

20 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Getriebegehuse 5 76-80
Transmission housing 5 76-80
Carter de bote de vitesses 5 76-80
Scatola cambio 5 76-80
Caja de la transmisin 5 76-80
Bloco da transmisso 5 76-80
Vxelldshus 5 76-80

lfilter (normal) 6 82-84


Oil filter (normal) 6 82-84
Filtre dhuile (normal) 6 82-84
Filtro olio (normale) 6 82-84
Filtro de aceite (normal) 6 82-84
Filtro de leo (normal) 6 82-84
Oljefilter (normal) 6 82-84

lfilter (separat) 6A 86-89


Oil filter (separate) 6A 86-89
Filtre dhuile ( part) 6A 86-89
Filtro olio (separato) 6A 86-89
Filtro de aceite (separado) 6A 86-89
Filtro de leo (em separado) 6A 86-89
Oljefilter (separat) 6A 86-89

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar


(mit langem Anschlustutzen) 6B 90-92
Oil filter removable downwarts
(with long pipe connection) 6B 90-92
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas
(avec longue tubulure de raccordement) 6B 90-92
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso
(con bocchettone lungo) 6B 90-92
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo
(con boca de conexin larga) 6B 90-92
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo
(com bocal de conexo comprido) 6B 90-92
Oljefilter demonteras nedt
(med lnga anslutningsrr) 6B 90-92

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 21
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten,


nach unten - mit gedrehtem Anschlu, DAF) 6J 94-97
Oil filter (in output direction on left rear,
downwards, - with turned connection - DAF) 6J 94-97
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire, gauche,
par le bas, avec raccord tourn, DAF 6J 94-97
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a sinistra
sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso il basso -
con attacco girato, DAF) 6J 94-97
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la izquierda
atrs, hacia abajo - con conexin girada, DAF) 6J 94-97
Filtro de leo (em direco sada, atrs
esquerda, para baixo - com ligao torneada, DAF) 6J 94-97
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende vxel, vnster nedt -
med vriden anslutning, DAF) 6J 94-97

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten,


nach unten - DAF) 6N 98-101
Oil filter (downward at the rear,
on left side when looking in output direction - DAF) 6N 98-101
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie,
derrire gauche, par en bas - DAF) 6N 98-101
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a sinistra
sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso il basso - DAF) 6N 98-101
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la izquierda,
hacia abajo - DAF) 6N 98-101
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida
atrs esquerda, para baixo - DAF) 6N 98-101
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel,
vnster, nedt - DAF) 6N 98-101

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten,


nach unten - Mercedes Benz) 6Q 102-104
Oil filter (downward at the rear, on left side when looking
in output direction - Mercedes Benz) 6Q 102-104
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire gauche,
par en bas - Mercedes Benz) 6Q 102-104
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a
sinistra sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso
il basso - Mercedes Benz) 6Q 102-104
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la
izquierda, hacia abajo - Mercedes Benz) 6Q 102-104
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida
atrs esquerda, para baixo - Mercedes Benz) 6Q 102-104
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel,
vnster, nedt - Mercedes Benz) 6Q 102-104

22 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

lfilter bei flachem Wrmetauscher 6S 106-108


Oil filter for flat heat exchanger 6S 106-108
Filtre huile pour changeur thermique plat 6S 106-108
Filtro olio a scambiatore di calore piatto 6S 106-108
Filtro de aceite para cambiador de calor
de altura reducida 6S 106-108
Filtro de leo para permutador de color chato 6S 106-108
Oljefilter, lg vmevxlare 6S 106-108

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar


(mit kurzem Anschlustutzen) 6W 110-112
Oil filter removable downward
(with shart pipe connection) 6W 110-112
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas
(avec courte tubulure de raccordement) 6W 110-112
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso
(con bocchettone corto) 6W 110-112
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo
(con boca de conexin corta) 6W 110-112
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo
(com bocal de conexo curto) 6W 110-112
Oljefilter demonteras nedt
(med korta anslutningsrr) 6W 110-112

lfilter (separat MB) 6Y 114-117


Oil filter (separate MB) 6Y 114-117
Filtre dhuile ( part MB) 6Y 114-117
Filtro olio (separato MB) 6Y 114-117
Filtro de aceite (separado MB) 6Y 114-117
Filtro de leo (em separado MB) 6Y 114-117
Oljefilter (separat MB) 6Y 114-117

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar (EVO-Bus) 6Z 118-120


Oil filter removable downward (EVO-bus) 6Z 118-120
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas (Bus EVO) 6Z 118-120
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso (EVO Bus) 6Z 118-120
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo
(autobus EVO) 6Z 118-120
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo
(autocarro EVO) 6Z 118-120
Oljefilter demonteras nedt (EVO buss) 6Z 118-120

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 23
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

lwanne 7 122-125
Oil sump 7 122-125
Bac dhuile 7 122-125
Coppa olio 7 122-125
Crter de aceite 7 122-125
Carter de leo 7 122-125
Oljesump 7 122-125

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar (Chronos) 7A 126-128


Oil filter removable downward (Chronos) 7A 126-128
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas (Chronos) 7A 126-128
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso (Chronos) 7A 126-128
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo (Chronos) 7A 126-128
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo (Chronos) 7A 126-128
Oljefilter demonteras nedt (Chronos) 7A 126-128

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten,


nach unten - Pegaso) 7B 130-133
Oil filter (downward at the rear, on left side when
looking in output direction - Pegaso) 7B 130-133
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire gauche,
par en bas - Pegaso) 7B 130-133
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a sinistra
sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso il basso - Pegaso) 7B 130-133
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la izquierda,
hacia abajo - Pegaso) 7B 130-133
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida atrs
esquerda, para baixo - Pegaso) 7B 130-133
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel,
vnster, nedt - Pegaso) 7B 130-133

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb rechts hinten,


nach unten-Hool) 7C 134-136
Oil filter (downward at the rear,
on right side when looking in output direction-Hool) 7C 134-136
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie,
derrire gauche, renvers-Hool) 7C 134-136
Filtro dolio (in direzione duscita,
di dietro a destra, verso il basso-Hool) 7C 134-136
Filtro de aceite (in direccin salida a la derecha atrs,
hacia abajo-Hool) 7C 134-136
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida atrs direita,
para baixo-Hool) 7C 134-136
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel,
vnster, hger, bak, nedt-Hool) 7C 134-136

24 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Steuerblock 8 138-140
Control block 8 138-140
Bloc de distribution 8 138-140
Distributore 8 138-140
Bloque de distribucin 8 138-140
Bloco de distribuio 8 138-140
Styrblock 8 138-140

Kabelbaum 8C 142-143
Cable harness 8C 142-143
Faisceau de cbles 8C 142-143
Fascio cavetti 8C 142-143
Mazo de cables 8C 142-143
Macho de cabos 8C 142-143
Kabelstam 8C 142-143

Kabelbaum 8D 144-145
Cable harness 8D 144-145
Faisceau de cbles 8D 144-145
Fascio cavetti 8D 144-145
Mazo de cables 8D 144-145
Macho de cabos 8D 144-145
Kabelstam 8D 144-145

Kabelbaum 8E 146-147
Cable harness 8E 146-147
Faisceau de cbles 8E 146-147
Fascio cavetti 8E 146-147
Mazo de cables 8E 146-147
Macho de cabos 8E 146-147
Kabelstam 8E 146-147

Kabelbaum 8F 148-149
Cable harness 8F 148-149
Faisceau de cbles 8F 148-149
Fascio cavetti 8F 148-149
Mazo de cables 8F 148-149
Macho de cabos 8F 148-149
Kabelstam 8F 148-149

Kabelbaum 8H 150-152
Cable harness 8H 150-152
Faisceau de cbles 8H 150-152
Fascio cavetti 8H 150-152
Mazo de cables 8H 150-152
Macho de cabos 8H 150-152
Kabelstam 8H 150-152

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 25
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Steuerungsdeckel 8S 154-156
Control unit caver 8S 154-156
Couvercle de commande 8S 154-156
Coperchio del blocco di comando 8S 154-156
Tapa de mando 8S 154-156
Tampa de commando 8S 154-156
Styrlock 8S 154-156

Zahnradpumpe (30 mm breit


mit Induktivgeber N1) 10A 158-160
Gear pump (30 mm wide
with inductive pick-up N1) 10A 158-160
Pompe engrenage (largeur 30 mm
avec metteur inductif N1) 10A 158-160
Pompa ad ingranaggi (30 mm di larghezza
con trasmettitore induttivo N1) 10A 158-160
Bomba de engranajes (30 mm de ancho
con transmisor inductivo N1) 10A 158-160
Bomba de engrenagens (30 mm de largura
com emissor inductivo N1) 10A 158-160
Kugghjulspump (bredd 30 mm
med induktionsgivare N1) 10A 158-160

Zahnradpumpe mit Absaugung 10D 162-164


Gear pump with exhaust 10D 162-164
Pompe engrenage avec aspiration 10D 162-164
Pompa ad ingranaggi con aspirazione 10D 162-164
Bomba de engranajes con aspiracin 10D 162-164
Bomba de engrenagem com aspirao 10D 162-164
Kugghjulspump med anslutning fr sugslang 10D 162-164

Zahnradpumpe mit Zusatzpumpe und


Induktivgeber N 1 10F 166-168
Gear pump with auxiliary pump and
inductive pick-up N1 10F 166-168
Pompe engrenages avec pompe additionnelle
et capteur inductif N1 10F 166-168
Pompa ad ingranaggi con pompa aggiuntiva
e trasmettitore induttivo N1 10F 166-168
Bomba de entranajes con bomba adicional
y transmisor inductivo N1 10F 166-168
Bomba de engrenagens com bomba adicional
e transdutor inductivo N1 10F 166-168
Kugghjulspump med tillsatspump
och induktivgivare N1 10F 166-168

26 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Turbinenbremsspeicher 11 170-171
Turbine brake accumulator 11 170-171
Accumulateur de servofrein de la roue- turbine 11 170-171
Accumulatore del freno de la turbina 11 170-171
Acumulador del freno de turbina 11 170-171
Acumulador do freio da turbina 11 170-171
Turbinenbromsackumulator 11 170-171

Arbeitsdruckventil 13 172-175
Operating pressure valve 13 172-175
Soupape de pression dhuile dalimentation 13 172-175
Valvola pressione olio di lavoro 13 172-175
Vlvula de presin de trabajo 13 172-175
Vlvula da presso de trabalho 13 172-175
Arbetstryckventil 13 172-175

Wandlerauslaventil 14 176-178
Converter drain valve 14 176-178
Soupape de vidange du convertisseur 14 176-178
Valvola di scarico del convertidore 14 176-178
Vlvula de salida del convertidor 14 176-178
Vlvula de descarga do conversor 14 176-178
Utloppsventil fr momentomvandlare 14 176-178

Turbinengetriebe, Wandlerteile 15A 180-184


Turbine gear unit, converter parts 15A 180-184
Engranage de roue-turbine, pices de convertisseur 15A 180-184
Treno epicicloidale solidale con la ruota turbina,
parti componenti il convertitore 15A 180-184
Pngranaje de turbina, elementos del convertidor 15A 180-184
Engrenagem da turbine, engrenagem do conversor 15A 180-184
Turbinvxel, omvandlardelar 15A 180-184

Rckwrtsgang (R und R2) 16 186-189


Reverse gear (R and R2) 16 186-189
Marche AR (R et R2) 16 186-189
Retromarcia (R e R2) 16 186-189
Marcha atrs (R y R2) 16 186-189
Marcha atrs (R e R2) 16 186-189
Backvxel (R och R2) 16 186-189

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 27
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Rckwrtsgang R2 fr W5/W6 und W16 16A 190-192


Reverse gea R2 for W5/W6 and W16 16A 190-192
Marche AR R2 pour W5/W6 et W16 16A 190-192
Retromarcia R2 per W5/W6 e W16 16A 190-192
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6 y W16 16A 190-192
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6 e W16 16A 190-192
Backvxel R2 fr W5/W6 och W16 16A 190-192

Rckwrtsgang R0 mit 5 Lamellen, Getriebeausfhrung mit


Radialschmierung, elektrischem Tacho und verkrtztem
Abtrieb fr Mercedes Benz. 16B 194-196
Reverse gear R0, R2 with 5 plates, transmission design with
radial lubrication, electrical tachometer and short output for
Mercedes Benz 16B 194-196
Marche arrire R0 5 disques, version de bote de vitesses
lubrification radiale, tachymtre lectrique et sortie
raccourcie pour Mercedes Benz. 16B 194-196
Retromarcia R0 con 5 dischi, esecuzione cambio con
lubrificazione radiale, tachimetro elettrico e uscita moto
cor ta per Mercedes Benz. 16B 194-196
Marcha atrs R0 con 5 lminas, versin de la caja
de cambios con engrase radial, tacmetro elctrico y
conjunto de salida acortado para Mercedes Benz. 16B 194-196
Marcha atrs R0 com 5 lamelas, execuo da caixa de
transmisso com lubrificao radial, taqumetro elctrico
e tampa de sada mais curta para Mercedes Benz 16B 194-196
Backvxel R0 med 5 lameller, vxelutfrande med
radialsmrjning, elektrisk tako och frkortat kraftuttag
fr Mercedes Benz 16B 194-196

Rckwrtsgang R2 (R2 mit 6 Lamellen) 16C 198-200


Reverse gear R2 (R2 with 6 friction plates) 16C 198-200
Marche AR R2 (R2 avec 6 disques) 16C 198-200
Retromarcia R2 (R2 con 6 lamelle) 16C 198-200
Marcha atrs R2 (R2 con 6 lminas) 16C 198-200
Marcha atrs R2 (R2 com 6 lamelas) 16C 198-200
Backvxel R2 (R2 med 6 lameller) 16C 198-200

Rckwrtsgang R2 fr W5/W6/W16/W17/W18
(R2 mit 6 Lamellen, s. Typenschild) 16D 202-204
Reverse gea R2 for W5/W6/W16/W17/W18
(R2 with 6 friction plates, see nameplate) 16D 202-204
Marche AR R2 pour W5/W6/W16/W17/W18
(R2 avec 6 disques, voir plaque signaltique) 16D 202-204
Retromarcia R2 per W5/W6/W16/W17/W18
(R2 con 6 lamelle, ved. targhetta) 16D 202-204
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6/W16/W17/W18
(R2 con 6 lminas, vase la placa de caractersticas) 16D 202-204
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6/W16/W17/W18
(R2 com 6 lamelas, vide placa de identificao) 16D 202-204
Backvxel R2 fr W5/W6/W16/W17/W18
(R2 med 6 lameller, se typskylt) 16D 202-204

28 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Rckwrtsgang R2 mit 5 Lamellen,Getriebeausfhrung mit


elektrischem Tacho und Winkeltrieb W19 fr Volvo. 16E 206-208
Reverse gear R2 with 5 plates, transmission design with
electrical tachometer and angle drive W19 for Volvo. 16E 206-208
Marche arrire R2 5 disques, version de bote de vitesses
tachymtre lectrique et engrenages
dangle W19 pour Volvo. 16E 206-208
Retromarcia R2 con 5 dischi, esecuzione cambio con
tachimetro elettrico e rinvio angolare W 19 per Volvo. 16E 206-208
Marcha atrs R2 con 5 lminas, versin de caja de cambio
con tacmetro elctrico y engranaje
angular W19 para Volvo. 16E 206-208
Marcha atrs R2 com 5 lamelas, execuo da caixa de
transmisso com taqumetro elctrico com engrenagem
angular W19 para Volvo. 16E 206-208
Backvxel R2 med 5 lameller, vxelutfrande med
elektrisk tako och vinkeldrift W19 fr Volvo. 16E 206-208

Rckwrtsgang R0 mit 5 Lamellen,


Getriebeausfhrung mit Winkeltrieb W17, W18.
(R0 und Lamellenanzahl siehe Typenschild) 16F 210-212
Reverse gear R0 with 5 plates,
transmission design with angle drive W17, W18.
(R0 and number of plates: see nameplate) 16F 210-212
Marche arrire R0 5 disques,
version bote de vitesses engrenages
dangle W17, W18.
(R0 et nombre de disques, cf. plaque signaltique). 16F 210-212
Retromarcia R0 con 5 dischi,
esecuzione cambio con rinvio angolare W17, W18.
(Per R0 e numero dischi vedere targhetta costruttore) 16F 210-212
Marcha atrs R0 con 5 lminas,
versin de la caja de cambios con engranaje
angular W17, W18.
(R0 y nmero de lminas: vase placa de caractersticas.) 16F 210-212
Marcha atrs R0 com 5 lamelas,
execuo da caixa de transmisso com engrenagem
angular W17, W18.
(R0 e quantidade de lamelas vide placa dos dados) 16F 210-212
Backvxel R0 med 5 lameller,
vxelutfrande med vinkeldrift W17, W18.
(R0 och lamellantal, se typskylt) 16F 210-212

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 29
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Rckwrtsgang R2 mit 5 Lamellen,Getriebeausfhrung


mit elektrischem Tacho fr Volvo / Dennis. 16G 214-216
Reverse gear R2 with 5 plates, transmission design
with electrical tachometer for Volvo / Dennis 16G 214-216
Marche arrire R2 5 disques, version de bote de vitesses
tachymtre lectrique pour Volvo/Dennis. 16G 214-216
Retromarcia R2 con 5 dischi, esecuzione cambio
con cambio elettrico per Volvo / Dennis. 16G 214-216
Marcha atrs R2 con 5 lminas, versin de la caja de
cambios con tacmetro elctrico para Volvo / Dennis. 16G 214-216
Marcha atrs R2 com 5 lamelas, execuo da caixa de
transmisso com taqumetro elctrico para Volvo/Denis. 16G 214-216
Backvxel R2 med 5 lameller, vxelutfrande
med elektrisk tako fr Volvo/Dennis. 16G 214-216

Rckwrtsgang R0,R2 mit elektrischem Tacho und


Vorwrts-Rckwrts Erkennung (R0,R2 siehe Typenschild) 16M 218-220
Reverse gear R0,R2 with electrical speedometer
and f/r detection (R0,R2, see rating plate) 16M 218-220
Marche AR R0,R2 avec tachymtre lectrique et dtecteur
de marche AV/AR (R0,R2 voir plaque signaltique) 16M 218-220
Retromarcia R0,R2 con tachimetro elettrico
e riconoscimento A-R (R0,R2 ved. targhetta) 16M 218-220
Marcha atrs R0,R2 con tacmetro elctrico y
reconocimiento de marcha adelante-atrs
(R0,R2 ver placa de caractersticas) 16M 218-220
Marcha atrs R0,R2 com taqumetro elctrico e captao
marcha frente-marcha atrs
(R2 vide placa de caractersticas) 16M 218-220
Backvxel R0,R2 med elektriskt hastighetsmtare
und indikering fr fram och back (R2se typskld) 16M 218-220

Abtrieb 18 222-226
Output 18 222-226
Sortie 18 222-226
Uscita 18 222-226
Salida 18 222-226
Tampa de saida 18 222-226
Utgende sida 18 222-226

30 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Abtrieb RVI(Dropbox bei flachem Wrmetauscher) 18C 228-231


Output drive RVI(Dropbox for flat heat exchanger) 18C 228-231
Sortie RVI(Dropbox [Bote gravit] pour
changeur thermique plate) 18C 228-231
Uscita RVI(Dropbox a scambiatore di calore piatto) 18C 228-231
Salida RVI(Dropbox com permutador de color chato)18C 228-231
Tampa de saida RVI(Dropbox para cambiador
de color de altura reducidda) 18C 228-231
Utgende sida RVI(Dropbox, lg vrmevxlare) 18C 228-231

Wrmetauscher - Normalausfhrung 19 232-234


Heat exchanger - standard design 19 232-234
Echangeur de chaleur - excution standard 19 232-234
Scambiatore di calore - esecuzione normale 19 232-234
Cambiador de calor - ejecucin normal 19 232-234
Permutador de calor - execuo normal 19 232-234
Vrmevxlare - standard utfrande 19 232-234

Wrmetauscher - abgesenkt 19A 236-238


Heat exchanger - lowered 19A 236-238
Echangeur de chaleur - en contre-bas 19A 236-238
Scambiatore di calore - in basso a destra 19A 236-238
Cambiador de calor - rebajado 19A 236-238
Permutador de calor - embutido 19A 236-238
Vrmevxlare - nedsnkt 19A 236-238

Wrmetauscher - oben liegend


(Winkeltrieb W5 - 60o rechts) 19F 240-242
Heat exchanger - located above
(Angle drive W5 - 60o right) 19F 240-242
Echangeur de chaleur- lhorizontale en haut
(Renvoi dangle W5 - 60o droite) 19F 240-242
Scambiatore di calore - disposto in alto
(Ingranaggi conico W5 - 60o a destra) 19F 240-242
Cambiador de calor - ubicado arriba
(Engranaje angular W5 - 60o a la derecha) 19F 240-242
Permutador de calor - horizontal ao alto
(Engrenagem angular W5 - 60o a di direta) 19F 240-242
Vrmevxlare - ovanpliggande
(Vinkeldrift W5 - 60o p hgra sidan) 19F 240-242

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 31
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Wrmetauscher - separat 19J 244-245


Heat exchanger - separate 19J 244-245
Echangeur de chaleur - part 19J 244-245
Scambiatore di calore - separato 19J 244-245
Cambiador de calor - separado 19J 244-245
Permutador de calor - separado 19J 244-245
Vrmevxlare - separat 19J 244-245

Wrmetauscher - Normalausfhrung
(bei lfilter in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten,
nach unten / DAF) 19Q 246-248
Heat exchanger - standard design
(with oil filter downward at the rear, on left side
when looking in output direction / DAF) 19Q 246-248
Echangeur de chaleur - excution standard
(si filtre dhuile vers la sortie, derrire gauche,
par en bas / DAF) 19Q 246-248
Scambiatore di calore - esecuzione normale
(in caso di filtro olio sinistra sul lato posteriore,
guardando verso il gruppo duscita, rivolto verso il
basso / DAF) 19Q 246-248
Cambiador de calor - ejecucin normal
(para filtro de aceite en direccin salida a la
izquierda, hacia abajo / DAF) 19Q 246-248
Permutador de calor - execuo normal
(com filtro de leo no sentido do lado de saida
atrs esquerda, para baixo / DAF) 19Q 246-248
Vrmevxlare - standardutfrande
(vid oljefilter i riktning utgende axel, vnster,
nedt / DAF) 19Q 246-248

Wrmetauscher 110 kW -
seitlich links nach unten (Mercedes Benz) 19S 250-253
Heat exchanger 110 kW -
left-hand side, downward (Mercedes Benz) 19S 250-253
Echangeur de chaleur 110 kW -
latral gauche renvers (Mercedes Benz) 19S 250-253
Scambiatore di calore 110 kW -
in posizione laterale, a sinistra, verso il basso
(Mercedes Benz) 19S 250-253
Cambiador de calor 110 kW -
lateralmente a la izquierda hacia abajo
(Mercedes Benz) 19S 250-253
Permutador de calor 110 kW -
lateral esquerda para baixo (Mercedes Benz) 19S 250-253
Vrmevxlare 110 kW -
vnster sida, nedd (Mercedes Benz) 19S 250-253

32 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Wrmetauscher - RVI 19T 254-256


Heat exchanger - RVI 19T 254-256
Echangeur de chaleur - RVI 19T 254-256
Scambiatore de calore - RVI 19T 254-256
Cambiador de calor - RVIl 19T 254-256
Permutador de calor - RVI 19T 254-256
Vrmevxlare - RVI 19T 254-256

Wrmetauscher sepparat (hart-coatiert) -


mit Adapter und Zollanschlu 19Y 258-259
Heat exchanger, separate (hard-coated) -
with adapter and inch connection 19Y 258-259
Echangeur thermique spar (enduction dure)
avec adaptateur et raccordement en pouces 19Y 258-259
Scambiatore di calore separato (con rivestimento duro) -
con adattatore e attacco in pollici 19Y 258-259
Termocambiador separado (con revestimiento duro)
con adaptador y racor de rosca inglesa 19Y 258-259
Permutador de calor em separado (coting especial) -
com adaptador e ligao em polegadas 19Y 258-259
Vrmevxlare separat
med adapter och tumanslutning 19Y 258-259

Krmmer fr Wrmetauscher 20 260-262


Elbow for heat exchanger 20 260-262
Coude pour changeur de chaleur 20 260-262
Gomito per scambiatore di calore 20 260-262
Codo para el cambiador de calor 20 260-262
Cotovelo para permutador de calor 20 260-262
Rrkrk fr vrmevxlare 20 260-262

Flansch gerade fr Wrmetauscher 20A 264-267


Straight flange for heat exchanger 20A 264-267
Bride droite pour changeur de chaleur 20A 264-267
Flangia diritta per scambiatore di calore 20A 264-267
Brida recta para cambiador de color 20A 264-267
Flange reta para permutador de calor 20A 264-267
Flns, rak fr vrmevxlare 20A 264-267

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 33
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Wrmetauscher - oben liegend (Winkeltrieb W15) 20G 266-268


Heat exchanger - located above (angle drive W15) 20G 266-268
Echangeur de chaleur - lhorizontale en haut
(Renvoi dangle W15) 20G 266-268
Scambiatore di calore - disposto in alto
(Ingranaggi conico W15) 20G 266-268
Cambiador de calor - ubicado arriba
(Engranaje angular W15) 20G 266-268
Permutador de calor - horizontal ao alto
(Engrenagem angular W15) 20G 266-268
Vrmevxlare - ovanpliggande (Vinkeldrift W15) 20G 266-268

Wrmetauscher - (Winkeltrieb W16/W18) 20H 270-272


Heat exchanger - (angle drive W16/W18) 20H 270-272
Echangeur de chaleur - (Renvoi dangle W16/W18) 20H 270-272
Scambiatore di calore - (Ingranaggi conico W16/W18) 20H 270-272
Cambiador de calor - (Engranaje angular W16/W18) 20H 270-272
Permutador de calor - (Engrenagem angular W16/W18) 20H 270-272
Vrmevxlare - (Vinkeldrift W16/W18) 20H 270-272

Wrmetauscher - RVI flach 20J 274-275


Heat exchanger - RVI flat 20J 274-275
changeur de chaleur - RVI plate 20J 274-275
Scambiatore de calore - RVI piatto 20J 274-275
Cambiador de calor - RVI altura reducida 20J 274-275
Permutador de calor - RVI chato 20J 274-275
Vrmevxlare - RVI lg 20J 274-275

Wrmetauscher 113kW - abgesenkt, 20V 276-278


Heat exchanger 113kW - lowered 20V 276-278
Echangeur de chaleur 113kW - en contre-bas 20V 276-278
Scambiatore di calore 113kW - in basso a destra 20V 276-278
Cambiador de calor 113kW - rebajado 20V 276-278
Permutador de calor 113kW - embutido 20V 276-278
Vrmevxlare 113kW - nedsnkt 20V 276-278

Wrmetauscher - abgesenkt -5mm 125 kW (Volvo) 20W 280-283


Heat exchanger - lowered -5mm 125 kW (Volvo) 20W 280-283
Echangeur de chaleur - en contre-bas -5mm
125 kW (Volvo) 20W 280-283
Scambiatore di calore - in basso a destra -5mm
125 kW (Volvo) 20W 280-283
Cambiador de calor - rebajado -5mm
125 kW (Volvo) 20W 280-283
Permutador de calor - embutido -5mm
125 kW (Volvo) 20W 280-283
Vrmevxlare - nedsnkt -5mm 125 kW (Volvo) 20W 280-283

34 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Wrmetauscher 125kW - oben liegend 20Y 284-286


Heat exchanger 125 kW - top-mounted. 20Y 284-286
Echangeur de chaleur 125 kW - en haut 20Y 284-286
Scambiatore di calore 125kW- disposto in alto 20Y 284-286
Cambiador de calor 125kW- arriba 20Y 284-286
Permutador de calor 125kW- acima 20Y 284-286
Vrmevxlare 125kW - ovanpliggande 20Y 284-286

Schlauchleitungen zu separatem
lfilter oder Wrmetauscher 21 288-292
Hose lines for remote-mounted
oil filter or heat exchanger 21 288-292
Flexibles vers filtre huile
ou changeur de chaleur spar 21 288-292
Tubi flessibili al filtro dolio oppure
allo scambiatore di calore, separato 21 288-292
Tuberas flexibles para el filtro de aceite
separado o intercambiador de calor 21 288-292
Tubulaoes de mangueira para filtro de leo
au permutador de calor em separado 21 288-292
Slangledningar till separat oljefilter
eller vrmevxlare 21 288-292

Wrmetauscher 113kW - abgesenkt 21A 294-296


Heat exchanger 113 kW - top-mounted 21A 294-296
Echangeur de chaleur 113 kW - en haut 21A 294-296
Scambiatore di calore 113kW- disposto in alto 21A 294-296
Cambiador de calor 113kW- arriba 21A 294-296
Permutador de calor 113kW- acima 21A 294-296
Vrmevxlare 113kW - ovanpliggande 21A 294-296

Wrmetauscher 125kW - abgesenkt 21B 298-300


Heat exchanger 125 kW - top-mounted 21B 298-300
Echangeur de chaleur 125 kW - en haut 21B 298-300
Scambiatore di calore 125kW- disposto in alto 21B 298-300
Cambiador de calor 125kW- arriba 21B 298-300
Permutador de calor 125kW- acima 21B 298-300
Vrmevxlare 125kW - ovanpliggande 21B 298-300

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 35
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Wrmetauscher separat 113KW - MAN 21C 302-304


Heat exchanger separate 113KW - MAN 21C 302-304
Echangeur de chaleur part 113KW - MAN 21C 302-304
Scambiatore di calore separato 113KW - MAN 21C 302-304
Cambiador de calor separado 113KW - MAN 21C 302-304
Permutador de calor separado 113KW - MAN 21C 302-304
Vrmevxlare - separat 113KW - MAN 21C 302-304

Wrmetauscher separat 125KW - Volvo 21D 306-308


Heat exchanger separate 125KW - Volvo 21D 306-308
Echangeur de chaleur part 125KW - Volvo 21D 306-308
Scambiatore di calore separato 125KW - Volvo 21D 306-308
Cambiador de calor separado 125KW - Volvo 21D 306-308
Permutador de calor separado 125KW - Volvo 21D 306-308
Vrmevxlare - separat 125KW - Volvo 21D 306-308

Wrmetauscher sepparat, abgesenkt 125KW -


Daimlerchrysler do Brasil 21E 310-312
Heat exchanger, separate, lowered 125 kW -
Daimlerchrysler do Brasil 21E 310-312
Echangeur thermique spar, surbaiss 125 kW
Daimlerchrysler do Brasil 21E 310-312
Scambiatore di calore separato, ribassato 125 KW -
DaimlerChrysler do Brasil 21E 310-312
Termocambiador separado, de altura reducida, 125 kW
Daimlerchrysler do Brasil 21E 310-312
Permutador de calor em separado, abaixado, 125 kW -
Daimler-Chrysler do Brasil 21E 310-312
Vrmevxlare separat, frsnkt 125 KW
Daimlerchrysler do Brasil 21E 310-312

Wrmetauscher - Normalausfhrung (hart-coatiert) 21F 314-316


Heat exchanger - standard design (hart-coatiert) 21F 314-316
Echangeur de chaleur - excution standard (hart-coatiert) 21F 314-316
Scambiatore de calore - esecuzione normale (hart-coatiert) 21F 314-316
Cambiador de calor - ejecucin normal (hart-coatiert) 21F 314-316
Permutador de calor - execuo normal (hart-coatiert) 21F 314-316
Vrmevxlare - standard utfrande (hart-coatiert) 21F 314-316

36 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Wrmetauscher -
(Winkeltrieb W6 - 65o verstrkte Ausfhrung) 21G 318-320
Heat exchanger -
(angle drive W6 - 65o, reinforced variant) 21G 318-320
Echangeur de chaleur -
(renvoi dangle W6 - 65, version renforce) 21G 318-320
Scambiatore di calore -
(rinvio angolareW6 - 65 modello rinforzato) 21G 318-320
Cambiador de calor -
(transmisin angular W6 - 65 -5 Versin reforzada) 21G 318-320
Permutador de calor -
(engrenagem angular W6 - 65 execuo reforada) 21G 318-320
Vrmevxlare -
(vinkeldrift W6 - 65 frstrkt utfrande) 21G 318-320

Wrmetauscher - oben liegend


(bei Winkeltrieb W15 und kurzer leinfllung) 21H 322-324
Heat exchanger - located above
(for angle drive W15 and short oil filler neck) 21H 322-324
Echangeur de chaleur - lhorizontale en haut
(pour renvoi dangle W15 et goulot de remplissage dhuile
court) 21H 322-324
Scambiatore di calore - disposto in alto
(con rinvio angolareW15 ed un riempimento dolio breve) 21H 322-324
Cambiador de calor - ubicado arriba
(con transmisin angular W15 y llenado corto de aceite) 21H 322-324
Permutador de calor - horizontal ao alto
(engrenagem angular W15 e enchimento de leo curto) 21H 322-324
Vrmevxlare - ovanpliggande
(vid vinkeldrift W15 och kort oljepfyllning) 21H 322-324

Wrmetauscher - abgesenkt (Hool) 21J 326-328


Heat exchanger - lowered (Hool) 21J 326-328
Echangeur de chaleur - en contre-bas (Hool) 21J 326-328
Scambiatore di calore - in basso a destra (Hool) 21J 326-328
Cambiador de calor - rebajado (Hool) 21J 326-328
Permutador de calor - embutido (Hool) 21J 326-328
Vrmevxlare - nedsnkt (Hool) 21J 326-328

Wrmetauscher 125kW - Flachrohrbauweise (Chronos) 21K 330-331


Heat exchanger 125 kW - Flat tube design (Chronos) 21K 330-331
Echangeur de chaleur 125 kW - tubes plats (Chronos) 21K 330-331
Scambiatore di calore 125 kW - Costruzione a tubi piatti
(Chronos) 21K 330-331
Cambiador de calor 125kW - diseo de tubos planos
(Chronos) 21K 330-331
Permutador de calor 125 kW -
tipo de construo de tubo chato (Chronos) 21K 330-331
Vrmevxlare med 125 kW-plattrrsutfrande (Chronos) 21K 330-331

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 37
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Wrmetauscher 100kW - oben fr IVECO Gasbus 21L 332-334


Heat exchanger 100 kW - top, for IVECO gas bus 21L 332-334
Echangeur de chaleur 100 kW -
en haut, pour bus IVECO propuls au GPL 21L 332-334
Scambiatore di calore 100 kW -
in alto per il bus a gas IVECO 21L 332-334
Cambiador de calor 100kW -
arriba para autobs de gas IVECO 21L 332-334
Permutador de calor 100 kW -
acima para autocarro a gs IVECO 21L 332-334
Vrmevxlare med 100 kW - uppe fr IVECO gasbuss 21L 332-334

Wrmetauscher 125kW - Flachrohrbauweise


(W15, Dennis) 21M 336-338
Heat exchanger 125 kW - Flat tube design
(W15, Dennis) 21M 336-338
Echangeur de chaleur 125 kW - tubes plats
(W15, Dennis) 21M 336-338
Scambiatore di calore 125 kW - Costruzione a tubi piatti
(W15, Dennis) 21M 336-338
Cambiador de calor 125kW - diseo de tubos planos
(W15, Dennis) 21M 336-338
Permutador de calor 125 kW -
tipo de construo de tubo chato (W15, Dennis) 21M 336-338
Vrmevxlare med 125 kW-plattrrsutfrande
(W15, Dennis) 21M 336-338

Lastgeber, Anschlukabel fr Lastgeber 23 340-341


Load transmitter,
connection cable for Load transmitter 23 340-341
Emetteur de charge,
cble de raccordement pour emetteur de charge 23 340-341
Rilevatore di carico,
cavo collegamento per rilevatore di carico 23 340-341
Transmisor de carga,
cable de conexin para transmisor de carga 23 340-341
Emissor de carga,
cabo de ligao para emissor de carga 23 340-341
Lgesindikator, anslutningskabel fr Lgesindikator 23 340-341

Tastenschalter - 3 Tasten 26 342-344


Key switches - 3 keys 26 342-344
Clavier slecteur touches - 3 touches 26 342-344
Tastiera - 3 tasti 26 342-344
Pulsador de teclas 3 teclas 26 342-344
Interruptor de teclas - 3 teclas 26 342-344
Knappsats - 3 knappar 26 342-344

38 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Tastenschalter - 4 Tasten 26 B 346-348


Key switches - 4 keys 26 B 346-348
Clavier slecteur touches - 4 touches 26 B 346-348
Tastiera - 4 tasti 26 B 346-348
Pulsador de teclas 4 teclas 26 B 346-348
Interruptor de teclas - 4 teclas 26 B 346-348
Knappsats - 4 knappar 26 B 346-348

Tastenschalter - 5 Tasten 26C 350-352


Key switches - 5 keys 26C 350-352
Clavier slecteur touches - 5 touches 26C 350-352
Tastiera - 5 tasti 26C 350-352
Pulsador de teclas 5 teclas 26C 350-352
Interruptor de teclas - 5 teclas 26C 350-352
Knappsats - 5 knappar 26C 350-352

Aschlukabel fr Tastenschalter 26Z 354-355


Connection cable for pushbutton switch 26Z 354-355
Cble de raccordement pour interrupteur touches 26Z 354-355
Cavo collegamento per tastierina comando 26Z 354-355
Cable de conexin para interruptor de tecla 26Z 354-355
Cabo de ligao para selector com teclas 26Z 354-355
Anslutningskabel fr tryckkontakt 26Z 354-355

Handschalter fr Wandlerbremse,
Anschlukabel fr Tastenschalter und Handschalter 27 356-357
Hand lever for converter brake,
connection cable for pushbutton switch and hand switch 27 356-357
Slecteur main du convertisseur ralentisseur,
cble de raccordement pour interrupteur
touches et slecteur main 27 356-357
Leva manuale per freno convertitore,
cavo di allacciamento per interruttore
a tasti ed interruttore amano 27 356-357
Interruptor manual para freno convertidor,
cable de conexin para interruptor de tecla
e interruptor manual 27 356-357
Interruptor manual para travo do conversor,
cabo de ligao para selector com teclas
e interruptor manual 27 356-357
Handomkopplare fr omvandlarbroms,
anslutningskabel fr tryckknapp
och spak Bilden innehller fljande komponenter 27 356-357

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 39
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

bertrittschalter, Anschlukabel fr Bremsventil


und bertrittschalter 27A 358-361
Kick-down switch, connection cable for brake valve
and kickdown switch 27A 358-361
Contacteur de kick-down, cble de raccordement
pour soupape de freinage et contacteur de kick-down 27A 358-361
Contatto per kick-down, cavo di allacciamento
per valvola di freno ed interruttorekick-down 27A 358-361
Interruptor kick-down, cable de conexin para vlvula
de freno e interruptor kick-down 27A 358-361
Interruptor ,,kick-down, cabo de ligao para vlvula
de travagem e interruptor ,,kick-down 27A 358-361
Kick-down kontakt, anslutningskabel fr bromsventil
och kick-down-kontakt 27A 358-361

Druckschalter, Anschlukabel fr Druckschalter 27B 362-363


Pressure switch, connection cable for pressure switch 27B 362-363
Mano-contact, cble de raccordement
pour manocontacteur 27B 362-363
Interruttore a pressione, cavo di allacciamento
per interruttore a pressione 27B 362-363
Interruptor de presin, cable de conexin
para interruptor de presin 27B 362-363
Interruptor de presso, cabo de ligao
ara interruptor de presso 27B 362-363
Tryckkopplare, anslutningskabel
fr tryckkopplare 27B 362-363

Zeitrelais 27C 364-365


Timer relay 27C 364-365
Relais temporis 27C 364-365
Rel a tempo 27C 364-365
Rel temporizador 27C 364-365
Rel temporizado 27C 364-365
Tidrel 27C 364-365

Elektronische Steuerung 28 366-367


Electronic control unit 28 366-367
Commande lectronique 28 366-367
Apparecchiatura elettronica di comando 28 366-367
Aparato de mando electrnico 28 366-367
Comando electrnico 28 366-367
Elektronisk styrenhet 28 366-367

40 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Kabel 29 368-370
Cables 29 368-370
Cbles 29 368-370
Cavi 29 368-370
Cables 29 368-370
Cabos 29 368-370
Kabel 29 368-370

Kabel-bersicht (Anschluplan) 29A 372-373


Cables (connection diagram) 29A 372-373
Cblages (schma de raccordement) 29A 372-373
Visione generale cablaggio (Piano di collegamento) 29A 372-373
Sinptico de cables (diagrama de conexin 29A 372-373
Vista dos cabos (plano de ligao) 29A 372-373
Kabelversikt (kopplingsschema) 29A 372-373

PC-Diagnose / Prfgerte 30 374-375


PC diagnosis / Test instruments 30 374-375
PC de diagnostic / Simulateurs de contrle 30 374-375
Diagnosi personal computer /
Apparechiature di controllo 30 374-375
Diagnosis mediante PC / Apparatos de control 30 374-375
Diagnstico PC / Aparelhos de testes 30 374-375
PC-diagnos / Provanordningen 30 374-375

Dichtungssatz 31 376-379
Set of sealing 31 376-379
Jeux dtanchit 31 376-379
Serie di guarnizioni 31 376-379
Juego de juntas 31 376-379
Jogo de juntas 31 376-379
Packningssats 31 376-379

Sonderwerkzeuge 32 380-381
Special tools 32 380-381
Outils spciaux 32 380-381
Attrezzi speciali 32 380-381
Herramientas especiales 32 380-381
Ferramentas especiais 32 380-381
Specialverktyg 32 380-381

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 41
Inhaltsverzeichnis Gruppe Seite
Contents Group Page
Table des matires Groupe Page
Indice Gruppo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Indice Grupo Pagina
Innehallsfoerteckning Grupp Sid

Sonderwerkzeuge / Kabel 32A 382-383


1
Special tools / Cables 32A 382-383
Outils spciaux / Cbles 32A 382-383
Attrezzi speciali / Cavi 32A 382-383
Herramientas especiales / Cables 32A 382-383
Ferramentas especiais / Cabos 32A 382-383
Specialverktyg / Kabel 32A 382-383

Sonderwerkzeuge /
Steckermontage und Steckerdemontage 32B 384-385
Special tools / connector installation and connector removal 32B 384-385
Outils spciaux / montage et dmontage des connecteurs 32B 384-385
Attrezzi speciali /
per montaggio connettori e smontaggio connettori 32B 384-385
Herramientas especiales /
montaje de enchufes y desmontaje de enchufes 32B 384-385
Ferramentas especiais /
Montagem e desmontagem dos plugs de tomada 32B 384-385
Specialverktyg / Montering och demontering av kontakter 32B 384-385

Hydrodamp 33 386

Hinweise 387-406
References 407-426
Renvois 427-446
Note 447-466
Observaciones 467-486
Observaes 487-506
Anvisningar 507-526

Teilnummern-Verzeichnis 527-543
Index of part numbery 527-543
Rcapitulation dans lordre des Nos. de pices
pour leur identification 527-543
Indice dei numeri delle parti di ricambio 527-543
Lista de los nmeros de las piezas 527-543
Lista dos nmeros das peas de reserva 527-543
Detaljnummer-frteckning 527-543

42 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 43
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1A-1R

Federkupplung
Spring coupling
Accouplement damper
Giunto elastico torsionale
Acoplamiento elstico
Acoplamento de molas
Fjderkoppling

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

56.1719.12
56.1776.10
56.2089.10
56.3483.10
58.4395.12

1/ 1385

44 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 58.4395.12 FEDERKUPPLUNG direkt Einbau 5A 1


SPRING COUPLING
ACCOUPLEM.A RESSORT
1 52.6387.21 DECK-FLANSCH 1
COVER FLANGE
BRIDE COUVRANTE
2 01.0153.33 ZYLINDERSTIFT A8X24 ISO 8734 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
3 01.0637.56 RUNDDICHTRING 345,57X3,53 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
4 90.3456.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
5 52.6389.10 DICHTUNGSBLECH 2
SEALING PLATE
TOLE DETANCHEITE
6 90.3455.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
7A 58.4394.20 MITTELFLANSCH kompl. 1
CENTRE FLANGE
BRIDE CENTRALE
8 52.6388.10 FEDERTOPF 24
SPRING CUP
RESSORT HELICOIDAL
9 92.1926.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 6,9X25,2X 66 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
10 92.1925.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 4,5X27,7X 51 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
11 52.6385.21 ANBAUFLANSCH 1
ATTACHMENT FLANGE
BRIDE EN SAILLIE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 18
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0702.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 18
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
14 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
15 01.0781.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
- 05.7301.32 GETRIEBEOEL 1 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE
- 05.7301.33 GETRIEBEOEL 5 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 45
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1M
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3483.10 FEDERKUPPLUNG direkt Einbau 5A 1


SPRING COUPLING
ACCOUPLEM.A RESSORT
1 52.6387.21 DECK-FLANSCH 1
COVER FLANGE
BRIDE COUVRANTE
2 01.0153.33 ZYLINDERSTIFT A8X24 ISO 8734 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
3 01.0637.56 RUNDDICHTRING 345,57X3,53 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
4 90.3456.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
5 52.6389.10 DICHTUNGSBLECH 2
SEALING PLATE
TOLE DETANCHEITE
6 90.3455.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
7A 58.4394.20 MITTELFLANSCH kompl. 1
CENTRE FLANGE
BRIDE CENTRALE
8 52.6388.10 FEDERTOPF 24
SPRING CUP
RESSORT HELICOIDAL
9 92.1926.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 6,9X25,2X 66 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
10 92.1925.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 4,5X27,7X 51 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
11D 54.8202.10 ANBAUFLANSCH 1
ATTACHMENT FLANGE
BRIDE EN SAILLIE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 18
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0702.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 18
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
14 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
15 01.0781.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
- 05.7301.32 GETRIEBEOEL 1 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE
- 05.7301.33 GETRIEBEOEL 5 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE

46 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1N
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.1719.12 FEDERKUPPLUNG direkt Einbau 5A 1


SPRING COUPLING
ACCOUPLEM.A RESSORT
1D 54.6723.10 DECK-FLANSCH 1
COVER FLANGE
BRIDE COUVRANTE
2 01.0153.33 ZYLINDERSTIFT A8X24 ISO 8734 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
3 01.0637.56 RUNDDICHTRING 345,57X3,53 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
4 90.3456.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
5 52.6389.10 DICHTUNGSBLECH 2
SEALING PLATE
TOLE DETANCHEITE
6 90.3455.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
7A 58.4394.20 MITTELFLANSCH kompl. 1
CENTRE FLANGE
BRIDE CENTRALE
8 52.6388.10 FEDERTOPF 24
SPRING CUP
RESSORT HELICOIDAL
9 92.1926.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 6,9X25,2X 66 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
10 92.1925.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 4,5X27,7X 51 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
11C 54.5110.11 ANBAUFLANSCH 1
ATTACHMENT FLANGE
BRIDE EN SAILLIE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 18
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0702.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 18
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
14 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
15 01.0781.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
- 05.7301.32 GETRIEBEOEL 1 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE
- 05.7301.33 GETRIEBEOEL 5 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 47
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1P
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.1776.10 FEDERKUPPLUNG direkt Einbau 5A 1


SPRING COUPLING
ACCOUPLEM.A RESSORT
1C 52.7817.11 DECK-FLANSCH 1
COVER FLANGE
BRIDE COUVRANTE
2 01.0153.33 ZYLINDERSTIFT A8X24 ISO 8734 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
3 01.0637.56 RUNDDICHTRING 345,57X3,53 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
4 90.3456.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
5 52.6389.10 DICHTUNGSBLECH 2
SEALING PLATE
TOLE DETANCHEITE
6 90.3455.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
7A 58.4394.20 MITTELFLANSCH kompl. 1
CENTRE FLANGE
BRIDE CENTRALE
8 52.6388.10 FEDERTOPF 24
SPRING CUP
RESSORT HELICOIDAL
9 92.1926.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 6,9X25,2X 66 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
10 92.1925.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 4,5X27,7X 51 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
11B 52.7818.11 ANBAUFLANSCH 1
ATTACHMENT FLANGE
BRIDE EN SAILLIE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 9
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0702.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 9
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
14 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
15 01.0781.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
- 05.7301.32 GETRIEBEOEL 1 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE
- 05.7301.33 GETRIEBEOEL 5 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE

48 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1R
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.2089.10 FEDERKUPPLUNG direkt Einbau 5A 1


SPRING COUPLING
ACCOUPLEM.A RESSORT
1 52.6387.21 DECK-FLANSCH 1
COVER FLANGE
BRIDE COUVRANTE
2 01.0153.33 ZYLINDERSTIFT A8X24 ISO 8734 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
3 01.0637.56 RUNDDICHTRING 345,57X3,53 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
4 90.3456.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
5 52.6389.10 DICHTUNGSBLECH 2
SEALING PLATE
TOLE DETANCHEITE
6 90.3455.10 RUNDDICHTRING 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
7C 56.2088.10 MITTELFLANSCH kompl. 1
CENTRE FLANGE
BRIDE CENTRALE
8 52.6388.10 FEDERTOPF 24
SPRING CUP
RESSORT HELICOIDAL
9 92.1926.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 6,9X25,2X 66 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
10 92.1925.10 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 4,5X27,7X 51 6
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
11 52.6385.21 ANBAUFLANSCH 1
ATTACHMENT FLANGE
BRIDE EN SAILLIE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 18
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0702.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 18
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
14 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
15 01.0781.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
- 05.7301.32 GETRIEBEOEL 1 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE
- 05.7301.33 GETRIEBEOEL 5 L-Gebinde 1
GEAR OIL
HUILE A ENGRENAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 49
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1Z

Zwischenringe
Adapter rings
Entretoises
Anelli intermedi
Anillos intermedios
Anis intermedirios
Mellanringar

1Z/ 1385

50 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1Z
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

3A 50.3552.10 ZWISCHENRING 438/388X45 162 1


INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
4 50.8825.11 ZWISCHENRING 475/388X45 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
5 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 1
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0563.06 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8B 54.8207.10 ZWISCHENRING M.P.P. 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
489/442X37,5
10A 52.6520.20 ZWISCHENRING 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
402/345X47
(DAIMLER BENZ)
11 54.5239.10 ZWISCHENRING 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
500/438X50,5
(NEOPLAN)
12 54.5248.10 ZWISCHENRING 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
440/388X50
(NEOPLAN)
12A 54.8206.10 ZWISCHENRING M.P.P. 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
438/388X37,5
(TAM)
16 54.5982.11 ZWISCHENRING CUMMINS 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
17 54.6557.10 ZWISCHENRING RVI 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
405/348/83 (FEDERKUPPLUNG)
22 54.8116.10 ZWISCHENRING IVECO 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
(440/388X63,5
23 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
23A 01.0724.15 SCHEIBE A10,5 DIN 125 ST 300HV 12
WASHER
RONDELLE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 51
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 1Z
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

24 01.0563.06 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 12


HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
24A 01.0629.09 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X20 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 12
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
25 54.8916.20 ZWISCHENRING JELCZ 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
476/388X27,5
25A 54.8916.30 ZWISCHENRING JELCZ 162 1
INTERMEDIATE RING
ANNEAU INTERMED.
476/388/27,5 (HTSD)
26 01.0573.27 SCHEIBE B10,5 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
26A 01.0845.23 SCHEIBE A10,5 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
27 01.0003.57 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X30 DIN 912 10.9 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
27A 01.0003.55 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X20 DIN 912 10.9 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE

52 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 53
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2

Antriebsdeckel, Antrieb direkt.


Drive cover, drive direct.
Couvercle dentre, entranement direct.
Coperchio dentrata, comando direttamente accoppiato.
Tapa de entrada, accionamiento directamente.
Tampa de accionamento, accionamento directamente.
Anslutningsflns, direktmonterad vxellda.

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.7058.10
59.7060.11
59.7062.20

2/ 1385
1387

54 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 52.6358.11 ANTRIEBSDECKEL A 1
DRIVE COVER
COUVERCL.DENTRAIN.
2A 01.0005.24 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M10X25 VGN 3037 2
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
4 90.1371.10 SCHWERSPANNSTIFT 1
SPRING COTTER
GOUP.ELAST.AMORTISS
5 01.0027.97 RILLENKUGELLAGER 6210C3 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
6 01.0023.13 SICHERUNGSRING 90X3 DIN 472 FED.ST. 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
7 52.6360.18 ANTRIEBSDECKEL B 1
DRIVE COVER
COUVERCL.DENTRAIN.
8 01.0000.85 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X50 DIN 931 8.8 13
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
9 01.0014.75 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. 13
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
10 90.1371.10 SCHWERSPANNSTIFT 1
SPRING COTTER
GOUP.ELAST.AMORTISS
11 01.0027.97 RILLENKUGELLAGER 6210C3 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
12 01.0023.13 SICHERUNGSRING 90X3 DIN 472 FED.ST. 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
14 01.0630.83 RUNDDICHTRING 45X2 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
15 52.6356.22 EINGANGSWELLE 1
INPUT SHAFT
ARBRE DENTREE
16 01.0407.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X30 DIN 933 10.9 12
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
17 01.0014.76 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
19 50.5577.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
20 01.0630.82 WELLENDICHTRING A60X78X10 DRR VN 3057 1
SHAFT SEAL RING
JOINT DARBRE
HIERZU MONTAGEWERKZEUG 64.1437.10

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 55
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

21 52.6354.10 BUCHSE 1
BUSH
DOUILLE
22 01.0021.69 SICHERUNGSRING 50X2 DIN 471 FED.ST. 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
23 01.0612.19 FEDERRING A10 DIN 128 FED.ST. A3C 12 12
SPRING LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE GROWER
24 01.0703.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X50 DIN 931 8.8 A3C 12 12
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE

56 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 57
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2R

Verbindungsflansch, Aufhngeflansch
Connection flange, Suspension flange
Bride de raccordement, Bride de suspension
Flangia di collegamento, Flangia di sospensione
Brida de union, brida de suspension
Flange de ligao, Flange de suspenso
Anslutningsflns, upphngningsflns

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 2 1
200 2 7
300 2 22

2R/ 1385

58 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2R
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

11 01.0000.85 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X50 DIN 931 8.8 12


HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
11B 01.0828.55 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X130 DIN 7984 8.8 6E 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
12 01.0573.27 SCHEIBE B10,5 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
27B 54.5451.11 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 7B 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
27D 54.6746.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6D 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=11,5/B=511,18/C=60,5
(DAFw13)
27E 01.0828.55 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X130 DIN 7984 8.8 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
27F 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
27G 54.8419.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH ISUZU 6B 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=518/Z=11,5/B=496/C=39,5 (ISUZU)
27J 54.9161.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH SAE 1-28 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=11,5/B=511,175/C=67
(SAE 1 57 D11,5 3 GR)
27K 64.0308.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=13,5/B=511,175/C=67 (SAE 1 57 DM 12,5)
27L 54.9853.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=11,5/B=511,175/C=53 (RVI)
27N 54.9688.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=13,5/B=511,175/C=50 (SAE 1 40 DM 13,5)
28A 50.6950.11 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=500/Z=12/B=475/C=37 (FIAT 8200.13)
28B 50.8456.11 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH SAE 1-31 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=41 (SAE 1 31)

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 59
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2R
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

28D 50.9997.11 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1


CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=50
(SAE1 40 D12,5)
28E 50.9498.11 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=50
(MENARINI)
28F 54.9415.20 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=498/Z=13/B=482/C=71 (KAROSA)
28G 50.6733.13 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=67 (SAE 1 57 DM 11,5)
28H 50.9439.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 7 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=67 (FIAT 470 SAE 1 57)
28M 52.6743.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH SAE 1-28 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=39 (SAE1 28)
28N 52.6943.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=67
(SAE 1 57 D12,5)
28P 52.6800.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=520/Z=11/B=490/C=78,5 (IKARUS 11GR.)
28Q 50.9777.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,2/Z=12/B=511,2/C=31(W10 90 GR.)
28R 52.6856.11 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH SAE 2-45 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=466,73/Z=11,5/B=447,68/C=55
(SAE2 45)
28S 52.7411.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=50 (SAE1 40D11,5)
28T 52.7816.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12/B=511,175/C=67 (NEOPLAN DENVER)

60 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2R
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

28U 52.7291.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH SAE 2-57 6 1


CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=466,73/Z=11,5/B=447,68/C=60,5
(SAE 2 57)
28V 52.7408.01 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH NISSAN 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=500/Z=11,5/B=480/C=72(NISSAN)
28W 54.5041.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH IKARUS 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
28X 54.5014.11 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=11,5/B=511,175/C=41 (SAE 1 31RVI)
28Y 54.5122.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH MOSKAU 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
28Z 54.9507.10 VERBINDUNGSFLANSCH 6 1
CONNECTING FLANGE
BRIDE RACCORDEMENT
A=530,225/Z=12,5/B=508/C=50 (THAILAND TENDER)
32 50.6508.36 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH 8 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32C 54.8439.14 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH SAE 1-23 11F 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32H 52.9774.12 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH SAE 2-28 11B 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32J 54.7048.11 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH 11A 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32M 54.5524.11 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH MB 11D 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32P 54.9173.12 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH 11A 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32Q 54.9679.31 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH SAE1-23-5Gr. 11G 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32R 68.0556.13 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH MB 0405 N3 11H 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
32T 54.9914.11 AUFHAENGEFLANSCH 11A 1
SUSPENSION FLANGE
BRIDE DACCROCHAGE
36 01.0091.59 STIFTSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 939 8.8 12
STUD
GOUJON

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 61
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 2R
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

37 01.0573.27 SCHEIBE B10,5 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 12


WASHER
RONDELLE
38 01.0759.98 SECHSKANTMUTTER M10 DIN 934 10 A3C 12
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL

62 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 63
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 3A

Eingangs- und Durchkupplung, Differential


Input clutch and lock-up clutch, differential
Lembrayage dentre et de prise directe, diffrentiel
Frizione dentrata e frizione di presa diretta, differenziale
Acoplamiento de entrada, y del acoplamiento de toma directa, diferencial
Embraiagem de entrada e embraiagem directa, diferencial
Iingngs- och tryckkoppling, differential

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.7028.22
59.7031.10
59.7032.10

Siehe Hinweis-Nr.182
See reference no. 182
Voir renvoi no. 182
Ved. Nota n. 182
Ver observacin No.182
Vide observao no 182
Se anvisningar-nr. 182

3A/ 1385

64 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 3A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 50.9053.13 SICHERUNGSRING 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
2 01.0028.13 RILLENKUGELLAGER 16012 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
3 01.0631.27 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X150 DIN 931 10.9 12
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
4 01.0780.29 SCHEIBE A10,5 DIN 125 ST 140HV 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
5 52.6361.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER EK 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
6 50.5513.12 DISTANZRING 1
SPACER RING
ENTRETOISE
7 68.3001.13 INNENLAMELLE 3
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
8 50.7920.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 1
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
9 52.6306.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 2
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
9A 50.7715.20 AUSSENLAMELLE 1
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
10 90.1062.10 SICHERUNG 12
LOCKING DEVICE
FREIN
11 92.1567.11 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 1,6X 8,0X 65 12
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
12 50.8415.11 FEDERHUELSE 12
SPRING SLEEVE
MANCHON DE RESSORT
13 52.6365.13 KOLBEN EK-DK 1
PISTON
PISTON
14 58.4397.23 KOLBENTRAEGER EK-DK 1
PISTON CARRIER
PORTE-PISTON
15 50.8052.13 HUELSE 4
SLEEVE
GOUPILLE CREUSE
16 50.2929.10 OELSIEB 2
OIL STRAINER
CREPINE A HUILE
17 01.0018.56 SPANNSTIFT 6X14 ISO 8752 ST 1
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 65
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 3A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 01.0584.84 RUNDDICHTRING 9X2 VN 3014 4


O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
19 50.7837.11 KOLBENRING 280/272X2 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
19A 50.7837.11 KOLBENRING 280/272X2 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
20 50.7836.11 KOLBENRING 228/220X2 110 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
20A 50.7836.11 KOLBENRING 228/220X2 110 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
21 52.6365.13 KOLBEN EK-DK 1
PISTON
PISTON
22 50.7715.20 AUSSENLAMELLE 1
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
23 50.8415.11 FEDERHUELSE 12
SPRING SLEEVE
MANCHON DE RESSORT
24 52.6363.10 STANGE 12
ROD
TIGE
25 92.1567.11 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 1,6X 8,0X 65 12
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
26 90.1062.10 SICHERUNG 12
LOCKING DEVICE
FREIN
27 01.0022.49 SPRENGRING B190 VGN 3091 1
SNAP RING
JONC DASSEMBLAGE
28 52.6367.11 STUETZSCHEIBE 1
SUPPORT PLATE
RONDELLE DAPPUI
29 52.6353.10 MITNEHMER 2
DRIVER
ENTRAINEUR
30 01.0028.13 RILLENKUGELLAGER 16012 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
31 01.0023.16 SICHERUNGSRING 95X3 DIN 472 FED.ST. 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
32 52.6366.11 AUSSENKRANZ Diff.2 3 4 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
- 58.4413.10 PLANETENTRAEGER Diff.3 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES

66 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 3A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

40 52.6369.11 PLANETENTRAEGER Diff.3 3 Gang 1


PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
41 50.9492.12 RINNE 6
CHANNEL
GOULOTTE
42 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 3
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
43 50.7242.11 SEITENSCHEIBE 6
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
44 50.4577.24 PLANETENRAD 3
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
45 58.2539.21 ACHSE vollst. 3
AXLE
AXE
46 90.1202.20 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 6
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
- 58.4414.10 PLANETENTRAEGER Diff.4 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
47 52.6370.11 PLANETENTRAEGER Diff.4 3 Gang 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
48 50.9492.12 RINNE 6
CHANNEL
GOULOTTE
49 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 3
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
50 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 6
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
51 50.4579.26 PLANETENRAD 3
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
52 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 3
AXLE
AXE
53 90.1236.11 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 6
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
54 50.7291.10 RING 3
RING
BAGUE
55 68.3001.13 INNENLAMELLE 3
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
56 52.6306.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 2
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 67
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 3A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

56A 50.7920.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 1


OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
57 01.0005.15 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X45 VGN 3037 6
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
58 50.5510.10 DICHTUNGSBUCHSE 1
SEALING BUSH
DOUILLE DETANCHEIT
59 58.4421.30 LAMELLENTRAEGER DK 182 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
62 50.4593.23 INNENRAD 1
INNER WHEEL
ROUE A DENTURE INT.

68 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 69
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 4A

Pumpenbremse, Pumpenrad
Pump brake, pump wheel
Servo-frein de la roue-pompe, roue-pompe
Freno sulla ruota pompa, ruota pompa
Freno del rodete-bomba, rodete-bomba
Travo da bomba, roda da bomba
Pumpbroms, pumphjul

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8171.20
59.8428.40
59.8627.20
59.8895.20
59.8896.20
59.8897.20
59.8898.20
59.8899.20
59.8999.40

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 13 45
200 14 27
300 13 42
400 5 30

4A/ 1385

70 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 4A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 50.8713.11 DOPPELRING 1
DOUBLE RING
BAGUE DOUBLE
2 50.5514.11 RING 1
RING
BAGUE
3 50.5516.11 DICHTBUCHSE 1
SEALING BUSHING
DOILLE DETANCHEIT
4 50.4580.33 PUMPENWELLE Diff.4 3 Gang 75 1
PUMP SHAFT
ARBRE DE POMPE
5 50.4578.31 PUMPENWELLE Diff.3 3 Gang 75 1
PUMP SHAFT
ARBRE DE POMPE
9 50.7255.12 RECHTECKRING 4
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
10 01.0085.08 ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER RNU1017MA DIN 5412 W.ST. 1
CYL.ROLLER BG.
ROULEMENT ROUL.CYL.
11 58.2261.42 KOLBENRINGTRAEGER vollst. 1
PISTON RING CARRIER
PORTE-SEGM.PISTON
12 50.7729.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
13 50.9053.13 SICHERUNGSRING 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
14 01.0028.16 RILLENKUGELLAGER 6212 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
15 01.0000.89 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X65 DIN 931 8.8 9
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
16 01.0014.75 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. 11
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
17 01.0005.25 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M10X30 VGN 3037 1
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
18 01.0058.82 FEDERSCHEIBE 1
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
19 50.5571.10 STUETZRING 1
SUPPORTING RING
BAGUE D APPUI
- 58.1895.16 ZAHNRAD vollst. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
20 01.0649.40 HALBRUNDNIET 4X18 DIN 660 ST 6
ROUND HD.RIVET
RIVET A TETE RONDE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 71
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 4A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

21 50.5519.20 SCHEIBE 2
WASHER
RONDELLE
22 01.0485.01 RILLENKUGELLAGER 16008C3 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
23 50.5569.30 ZAHNRAD Zyl. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
- 58.4455.22 KOLBENTRAEGER 1
PISTON CARRIER
PORTE-PISTON
24 52.6471.23 KOLBENTRAEGER PB 1
PISTON CARRIER
PORTE-PISTON
25 90.0681.10 SCHWERSPANNSTIFT 1
SPRING COTTER
GOUP.ELAST.AMORTISS
26 01.0058.81 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
27 01.0005.10 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X20 VGN 3037 6
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
28 52.6227.12 FEDERHUELSE 10
SPRING SLEEVE
MANCHON DE RESSORT
29 92.1567.11 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 1,6X 8,0X 65 10
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
30 50.8159.10 KOLBENRING 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
31 52.6232.10 KOLBENRING 262X254X2 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
32 52.6472.13 KOLBEN PB 1
PISTON
PISTON
33 52.6374.31 LAMELLENTRAEGER innen 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
34 90.5534.10 DICHTRING 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
36 52.6303.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 1
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
36A 52.6306.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 2
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
37 58.2460.13 INNENLAMELLE 2
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE

72 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 4A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

37A 54.8208.10 DRUCKPLATTE 1


THRUST PLATE
PLAQUE DE PRESSION
38 52.8064.14 LAMELLENTRAEGER aussen W 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
39 01.0005.10 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X20 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
40 50.5620.10 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
41G 56.2154.20 PUMPENRAD f.Leitrad m. 75/91 1
PUMP IMPELLER
ROUE-POMPE
41M 56.3446.20 PUMPENRAD 75/91 1
PUMP IMPELLER
ROUE-POMPE
41N 56.4004.20 PUMPENRAD 75/91 1
PUMP IMPELLER
ROUE-POMPE
41P 56.4003.20 PUMPENRAD 75/91 1
PUMP IMPELLER
ROUE-POMPE
41Q 56.4005.20 PUMPENRAD F 75/91 1
PUMP IMPELLER
ROUE-POMPE
41R 56.4006.20 PUMPENRAD G 75/91 1
PUMP IMPELLER
ROUE-POMPE
41S 56.3989.20 PUMPENRAD 75/91 1
PUMP IMPELLER
ROUE-POMPE
43 50.5508.20 LEITRING 216 1
GUIDE WHEEL
BAGUE DE GUIDAGE
44 50.9053.13 SICHERUNGSRING 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
45 01.0851.84 GE-VERSCHRAUBUNG ALL6 DIN 2353 ST A3C 1
STR.MALE ST.FITTING
RACCORD VISSANT GE
46 56.4572.20 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
47 01.0956.03 STUTZEN T-L10 ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
49 56.4571.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
50 56.2708.21 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 73
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 4A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

51 01.0044.46 DICHTRING A14X18 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
52 01.0787.52 HOHLSCHRAUBE 10-S DIN 7643 ST A3C 1
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX
53 54.9171.10 PASSSCHEIBE 0,1 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
53A 54.9234.10 PASSSCHEIBE 0,2 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
53B 54.9235.10 PASSSCHEIBE 0,3 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.

74 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 75
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 5

Getriebegehuse
Transmission housing
Carter de bote de vitesses
Scatola cambio
Caja de la transmisin
Bloco da transmisso
Vxelldshus

Bildtafel enthllt Bildtafel enthllt


folgende folgende
Baugruppen Baugruppen
59.6864.11 59.8676.50
59.6866.21 59.8750.10
59.6917.12 59.8754.60
59.8424.12 59.8764.50
59.8543.50 59.8765.10
59.8624.20 59.9006.30
59.8625.10 59.9399.20
59.8637.11 59.9499.11
59.8675.50 59.9500.10
59.9505.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 4A 48
200 14 31
300 13 36
400 14 23
500 18 20
600 10D 5
700 13 15

5/ 1385

76 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 5
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.2888.35 GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE 190 1


TRANSMISS.HOUSING
CARTER DE TRANSM.
1A 56.3704.26 GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE VXH 160 1
TRANSMISS.HOUSING
CARTER DE TRANSM.
1B 54.8436.31 GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE 163 1
TRANSMISS.HOUSING
CARTER DE TRANSM.
1G 56.3643.24 GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE MB 175 1
TRANSMISS.HOUSING
CARTER DE TRANSM.
1J 54.9401.22 GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE 217 1
TRANSMISS.HOUSING
CARTER DE TRANSM.
6 01.0044.46 DICHTRING A14X18 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
7 01.0759.89 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M14X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
10 01.0957.27 STIFTSCHRAUBE M8X25 DIN 835 8.8 A2C 26
STUD
GOUJON
11 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
12 01.0694.61 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
13 50.5602.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
14 50.5601.41 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
14A 68.0866.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
15 01.0750.32 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
16 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
17 50.5584.12 ROHR E-u.D-Kuppl. 2
PIPE
TUBE
18 54.9147.12 DROSSEL 1
THROTTLE
ETRANGLEUR
19 01.0041.65 RUNDDICHTRING 12X2 VN 3014 8
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 77
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 5
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

20 01.0843.78 RUNDDICHTRING 275X2,65 VN 3014 1


O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
21 01.0041.66 RUNDDICHTRING 12X3 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
22 01.0948.13 RINGSCHRAUBE M12 DIN 580 C15 A3C 2
LIFTING EYE BOLT
VIS A OEILLET
23 56.3216.11 ROHRLEITUNG Netzdruck 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
24 01.0041.65 RUNDDICHTRING 12X2 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
25 54.6536.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
26 01.0851.84 GE-VERSCHRAUBUNG ALL6 DIN 2353 ST A3C 1
STR.MALE ST.FITTING
RACCORD VISSANT GE
27 01.0240.75 SV-VERSCHRAUBUNG BHC-L6 ISO 8434-1 2
STR. BULKH. FITTING
RACCORD VISSANT SV
28 01.0044.44 DICHTRING A12X18 DIN 7603 CU 4
SEAL RING
JOINT
29 01.0034.96 KUGEL 9 MM III DIN 5401 1
BALL
BILLE
30 56.4570.20 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
46 50.8518.20 FUEHRUNGSROHR 1
GUIDE TUBE
TUBE DE GUIDAGE
46B 56.2314.11 FUEHRUNGSROHR 1
GUIDE TUBE
TUBE DE GUIDAGE
46C 56.0479.10 FUEHRUNGSROHR 1
GUIDE TUBE
TUBE DE GUIDAGE
47 56.3157.12 PEILSTAB 248 1
DIPSTICK
JAUGE
47A 56.3559.10 PEILSTAB 248 1
DIPSTICK
JAUGE
47B 56.3587.10 PEILSTAB 248 1
DIPSTICK
JAUGE
47C 56.2736.11 PEILSTAB 248 1
DIPSTICK
JAUGE

78 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 5
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

47D 68.1149.10 PEILSTAB 248 1


DIPSTICK
JAUGE
48 01.0044.46 DICHTRING A14X18 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
49 01.0759.89 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M14X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
50 68.0462.11 OELEINFUELLSTUTZEN vollst. 1
OIL FILLING BRANCH
MANCHON D.REMPL.HUI
- 90.0007.10 TANKVERSCHLUSS 1
TANK CAP
BOUCHON RESERVOIR
52 01.0297.22 ENTLUEFTUNGSFILTER BM45X1,5 VN 3012-1 1
BREATHER FILTER
RENIFLARD
52A 52.6538.11 ENTLUEFTUNGSFILTER 14 1
BREATHER FILTER
RENIFLARD
53 58.3113.22 OELEINFUELLROHR vollst. 1
OIL FILLING PIPE
TUY.D.REMPLISS.D HU
- 90.0007.10 TANKVERSCHLUSS 1
TANK CAP
BOUCHON RESERVOIR
53B 68.1173.12 OELEINFUELLROHR vollst. 247 1
OIL FILLING PIPE
TUY.D.REMPLISS.D HU
- 64.1432.10 TANKVERSCHLUSS 247 1
TANK CAP
BOUCHON RESERVOIR
60A 58.4133.30 FILTERFUSS vollst. 93 1
FILTER BASE
PIED DE FILTRE
60C 68.1097.10 FILTERFUSS vollst. 93 1
FILTER BASE
PIED DE FILTRE
61 01.0308.99 RUNDDICHTRING 39,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
62 56.1325.20 ROHRLEITUNG 218 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
62A 56.4684.10 ROHRLEITUNG 218 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
63 01.0383.43 RUNDDICHTRING 14,3X2,4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
64 01.0851.87 GE-VERSCHRAUBUNG SDSC-L15XM18X. ISO 8434-1 ST A3 1
STR.MALE ST.FITTING
RACCORD VISSANT GE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 79
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 5
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

65 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1


SEAL RING
JOINT
66 54.8843.10 SCHRAUBE 1
BOLT
VIS
67 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
68 01.1169.20 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE AM18X1,5 DIN 7604 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
69 54.5234.12 EINSCHRAUBSTUECK 1
SCREW-IN PIECE
ELEMENT VISSANT
78 01.0648.76 SCHNEIDRING CR-L/S10 ISO 8434-1 ST A3D 1
CUTTING RING
BAGUE COUPANTE
79 01.0850.43 UEBERWURFMUTTER N-L10 ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
CAP NUT
ECROU-RACCORD
80 52.7184.10 EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN 1
MALE UNION
RACCORD VISSANT
81 90.8914.21 OSZILLATOR 195 1
ISCILLATOR
OSCILLATEUR
VOM ANTRIEB GESEHEN: LINKS
81A 90.8915.20 OSZILLATOR 195 1
ISCILLATOR
OSCILLATEUR
VOM ANTRIEB GESEHEN: RECHTS

80 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 81
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6

lfilter (normal)
Oil filter (normal)
Filtre dhuile (normal)
Filtro olio (normale)
Filtro de aceite (normal)
Filtro de leo (normal)
Oljefilter (normal)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8644.10

6/ 1385
1386
1387
1388

82 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3749.15 OELFILTER 1
OIL FILTER
FILTRE A HUILE
1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 50.7773.41 ZWISCHENFLANSCH 1
INTERMED.FLANGE
BRIDE INTERMEDIAIRE
3 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0694.61 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
6 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
7 50.7769.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
8 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
9 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 6
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
10 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
11 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
12 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
13 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
14 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
15 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
16 50.7771.14 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
18 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 83
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

19 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1


PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
20 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT

84 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 85
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6A

lfilter (separat)
Oil filter (separate)
Filtre dhuile ( part)
Filtro olio (separato)
Filtro de aceite (separado)
Filtro de leo (em separado)
Oljefilter (separat)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.6872.20
56.3918.16
59.7635.10
56.7941.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 21
200 21

6A/ 1385
1387

86 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0750.32 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
- 56.3918.16 OELFILTER separat 1
OIL FILTER
FILTRE A HUILE
7 01.0844.58 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 8 A2C 3
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
8 01.0044.32 FLACHDICHTUNG 8X14X2 VGN 3019 6
GASKET
JOINT PLAT
9 50.8562.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
10 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 2
SEAL
JOINT
11 50.8561.12 HALTER 1
HOLDER
FIXATION
12 50.7773.41 ZWISCHENFLANSCH 1
INTERMED.FLANGE
BRIDE INTERMEDIAIRE
13 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
14 01.0694.61 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
15 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
16 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
17 01.0005.14 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 87
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 50.7769.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
19 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
20 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
21 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
22 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
23 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
24 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
25 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
27 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
29 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
30 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
31 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
32 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
40 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 106 1
SEAL
JOINT
41 52.7586.22 FLANSCH 106 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
42 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 106 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
43 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 106 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
44 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 106 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE

88 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

45 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 106A 1


SEAL
JOINT
46 52.9960.11 FLANSCH 106A 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
47 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 106A 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
48 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 106A 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
49 01.0005.13 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X35 VGN 3037 106A 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 89
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6B

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar (mit langem Anschlustutzen)


Oil filter removable downwarts (with long pipe connection)
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas (avec longue tubulure de raccordement)
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso (con bocchettone lungo)
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo (con boca de conexin larga)
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo (com bocal de conexo comprido)
Oljefilter demonteras nedt (med lnga anslutningsrr)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8692.11

6B/ 1385
1386
1388

90 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6B
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3748.17 OELFILTER n.u.ausbaubar 1


OIL FILTER
FILTRE A HUILE
1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 50.8139.21 ZWISCHENPLATTE 1
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
PLAQUE INTERM.
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0637.66 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X55 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
8 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
9 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
12 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
13 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
14 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
16 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
21 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
22 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
23 50.8070.10 STUTZEN 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 91
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6B
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

92 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 93
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6J

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten, nach unten - mit gedrehtem Anschlu, DAF)
Oil filter (in output direction on left rear, downwards, - with turned connection - DAF)
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire, gauche, par le bas, avec raccord tourn, DAF
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a sinistra sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso il basso -
con attacco girato, DAF)
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la izquierda atrs, hacia abajo - con conexin girada, DAF)
Filtro de leo (em direco sada, atrs esquerda, para baixo - com ligao torneada, DAF)
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende vxel, vnster nedt - med vriden anslutning, DAF)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8889.12

6J/ 1108
1385

94 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6J
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0655.76 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X35 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8 68.0498.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
9 50.8562.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
10 01.0044.32 FLACHDICHTUNG 8X14X2 VGN 3019 6
GASKET
JOINT PLAT
11 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 3
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
12 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
13 54.8341.10 WINKELBLECH 1
CORNER PLATE
EQUERRE
14 01.0459.74 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X40 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
16 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 4
WASHER
RONDELLE
17 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
18 50.7773.41 ZWISCHENFLANSCH 1
INTERMED.FLANGE
BRIDE INTERMEDIAIRE
19 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
20 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 95
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6J
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

21 50.7769.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
22 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
23 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
24 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
25 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
26 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
27 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
28 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
29 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
30 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
34A 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 6
WASHER
RONDELLE
35 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
36 01.0005.13 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X35 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
37 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
38 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
39 01.0694.61 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE

96 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6J
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1


SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 97
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6N

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten, nach unten - DAF)


Oil filter (downward at the rear, on left side when looking in output direction - DAF)
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire gauche, par en bas - DAF)
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a sinistra sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso il basso - DAF)
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la izquierda, hacia abajo - DAF)
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida atrs esquerda, para baixo - DAF)
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel, vnster, nedt - DAF)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8886.10

6N/ 1091
1092
1108
1238
1385
1386

98 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6N
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0655.76 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X35 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8 56.4529.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
9 50.8562.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
10 01.0044.32 FLACHDICHTUNG 8X14X2 VGN 3019 6
GASKET
JOINT PLAT
11 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 3
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
12 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
13 54.5031.10 WINKELBLECH 1
CORNER PLATE
EQUERRE
14 01.0459.74 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X40 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
15 01.0612.20 FEDERRING A12 DIN 128 FED.ST. A3C 4
SPRING LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE GROWER
16 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 4
WASHER
RONDELLE
17 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
18 50.7773.41 ZWISCHENFLANSCH 1
INTERMED.FLANGE
BRIDE INTERMEDIAIRE
19 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 99
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6N
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

20 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1


SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
21 50.7769.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
22 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
23 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
24 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
25 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
26 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
27 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
28 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
29 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
30 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
34 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
34A 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 6
WASHER
RONDELLE
35 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
36 01.0005.13 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X35 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
37 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
38 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
39 01.0694.61 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

100 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6N
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

40 01.0007.72 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST PHR 1


SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
41 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 101


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Q

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten, nach unten - Mercedes Benz)
Oil filter (downward at the rear, on left side when looking in output direction - Mercedes Benz)
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire gauche, par en bas - Mercedes Benz)
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a sinistra sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso il basso - Mercedes Benz)
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la izquierda, hacia abajo - Mercedes Benz)
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida atrs esquerda, para baixo - Mercedes Benz)
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel, vnster, nedt - Mercedes Benz)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8645.10

6Q/ 1091
1092
1108
1238
1385
1387
1388

102 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Q
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 54.5967.11 ZWISCHENPLATTE 1
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
PLAQUE INTERM.
3 54.5663.11 WINKEL 1
ANGLE
EQUERRE
4 01.0957.36 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X65 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0637.66 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X55 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
8 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
9 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
12 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
13 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
14 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 2
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
15 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
19 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
19A 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 6
WASHER
RONDELLE
20 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 103


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Q
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

21 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1


SEAL RING
JOINT
22 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

104 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 105
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6S

lfilter bei flachem Wrmetauscher


Oil filter for flat heat exchanger
Filtre huile pour changeur thermique plat
Filtro olio a scambiatore di calore piatto
Filtro de aceite para cambiador de calor de altura reducida
Filtro de leo para permutador de color chato
Oljefilter, lg vmevxlare

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9188.11

6S/ 1385
1388

106 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6S
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 54.8901.11 HALTEBLECH 1
HOLDING PLATE
PLAQUE DE MAINTIEN
4 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 01.0497.65 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
7 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
8 68.0497.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
9 54.7041.10 STUTZEN 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
10 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
11 54.6542.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0393.86 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X20 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
14 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
15 56.2692.21 KONSOLE 1
BRACKET
CONSOLE
16 01.0014.77 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
17 01.0459.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
18 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 107


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6S
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

19 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
20 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
21 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
22 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
23 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
24 01.0005.10 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X20 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
25 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
26 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
27 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
31 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 6
WASHER
RONDELLE
32 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
33 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

108 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 109
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6W

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar (mit kurzem Anschlustutzen)


Oil filter removable downward (with shart pipe connection)
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas (avec courte tubulure de raccordement)
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso (con bocchettone corto)
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo (con boca de conexin corta)
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo (com bocal de conexo curto)
Oljefilter demonteras nedt (med korta anslutningsrr)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8980.10

6W/ 1385
1388

110 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6W
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.4477.16 OELFILTER n.u.ausbaubar 1


OIL FILTER
FILTRE A HUILE
1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 50.8139.21 ZWISCHENPLATTE 1
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
PLAQUE INTERM.
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0637.66 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X55 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
8 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
9 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
11 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
12 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
13 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
14 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
15 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
16 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
19 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 111


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6W
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

112 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 113
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Y

lfilter (separat, Mercedes Benz)


Oil filter (separate, Mercedes Benz)
Filtre dhuile ( part, MB)
Filtro olio (separato, MB)
Filtro de aceite (separado, MB)
Filtro de leo (em separado, MB)
Oljefilter (separat, MB)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8978.10
59.8977.10

6Y/ 1385
1387

114 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Y
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 2
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
6 01.0005.14 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
7 56.4118.10 WINKEL 1
ANGLE
EQUERRE
- 56.3914.15 OELFILTER liegend 1
OIL FILTER
FILTRE A HUILE
8 50.8562.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
9 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 2
SEAL
JOINT
10 50.8561.12 HALTER 1
HOLDER
FIXATION
11 01.0563.06 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
13 01.0459.62 SECHSKANTMUTTER M10 DIN 934 8 A3C 3
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
14 50.7773.41 ZWISCHENFLANSCH 1
INTERMED.FLANGE
BRIDE INTERMEDIAIRE
15 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
16 01.0694.61 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
17 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
18 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
19 01.0044.32 FLACHDICHTUNG 8X14X2 VGN 3019 6
GASKET
JOINT PLAT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 115


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Y
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

20 01.0005.14 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X40 VGN 3037 3


SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
21 01.0844.58 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 8 A2C 3
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
22 50.7769.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
23 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
24 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
25 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
26 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
27 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
28 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
29 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
31 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
32 50.7771.14 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
33 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
34 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
35 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
36 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
37 56.4156.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
38 58.3977.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 0,5m 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE

116 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Y
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

39 56.4155.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
40 56.4145.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
41 56.4641.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
42 56.4144.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
43 90.3642.11 ROHRSCHELLE 3
PIPE CLAMP
COLLIER
44 01.0355.11 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X25 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
45 01.0844.58 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 8 A2C 3
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
46 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
47 54.9152.11 BLECH 1
PLATE
TOLE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 117


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Z

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar (EVO-Bus)


Oil filter removable downward (EVO-bus)
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas (Bus EVO)
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso (EVO Bus)
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo (autobus EVO)
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo (autocarro EVO)
Oljefilter demonteras nedt (EVO buss)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9200.20

6Z/ 1385
1388

118 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Z
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0750.32 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
4 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
6 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
7 56.4973.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
8 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
9 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
10 54.6542.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
11 01.0005.09 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X18 VGN 3037 6
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
14 54.9521.12 HALTEBLECH 1
HOLDING PLATE
PLAQUE DE MAINTIEN
15 01.0459.74 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X40 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
16 01.0612.20 FEDERRING A12 DIN 128 FED.ST. A3C 4
SPRING LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE GROWER
17 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 4
WASHER
RONDELLE
18 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 119


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 6Z
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

19 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
20 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
21 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
22 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
23 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
24 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
25 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

120 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 121
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7

lwanne
Oil sump
Bac dhuile
Coppa olio
Crter de aceite
Carter de leo
Oljesump

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8693.10
59.8752.10
Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.
Part. No. Group Illustr. No. 59.8917.10
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No. 59.9014.10
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

200 6A 1,2,5,6

7/ 1385
122 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8361.10 OELWANNE 1
OIL PAN
BAC DHUILE
1A 54.8424.10 OELWANNE tief RVI 1
OIL PAN
BAC DHUILE
1B 56.3630.10 OELWANNE 1
OIL PAN
BAC DHUILE
1E 56.4740.10 OELWANNE DAF 1
OIL PAN
BAC DHUILE
2 50.8350.10 OELABLASSSCHRAUBE 1
OIL DRAIN PLUG
BOUCHON VIDANG.HUIL
3 01.0044.47 DICHTRING A14X20 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.51 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M26X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
4A 01.0957.50 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M26X1,5-PM DIN 908 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0044.65 DICHTRING A26X34 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
6 50.4595.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
7 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 26
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
9 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 26
WASHER
RONDELLE
10 01.0759.89 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M14X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11 01.0044.47 DICHTRING A14X20 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
12 01.0313.55 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X16 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
13 01.0044.38 DICHTRING A10X16 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
14 90.5308.10 VERSCHRAUBUNG 1
FITTING
RACCORD VISSANT
15 90.6105.10 STUETZHUELSE 1
SUPPORTING SLEEVE
DOUILLE DE SOUTIEN

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 123


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

16 90.5310.10 UEBERWURFMUTTER 1
CAP NUT
ECROU-RACCORD
17 52.6949.10 WINKELBLECH 1
CORNER PLATE
EQUERRE
25 90.5397.10 ADAPTER 1
ADAPTER
AMPLIFICATEUR
26 01.0678.51 STUTZEN A35 DIN 7647 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
27 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
32 54.6553.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
33 56.2721.10 OELEINFUELLUNG kompl. 1
OIL FILLER NECK
GOULOT REMPL.HUILE
34 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 2
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
35 01.0563.06 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
36 54.6547.10 WINKEL 1
ANGLE
EQUERRE
37 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 1
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
38 01.0629.09 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X20 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
39 90.9208.10 ROHRSCHELLE 1
PIPE CLAMP
COLLIER
40 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 1
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
41 01.0611.57 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X16 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
42 01.0844.58 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 8 A2C 1
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
43 56.3705.20 PEILSTAB 1
DIPSTICK
JAUGE

124 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 125
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7A

lfilter nach unten ausbaubar (Chronos)


Oil filter removable downward (Chronos)
Filtre huile dposable vers le bas (Chronos)
Filtro dolio amovibile verso il basso (Chronos)
Filtro de aceite desmontable hacia abajo (Chronos)
Filtro de leo desmontvel para baixo (Chronos)
Oljefilter demonteras nedt (Chronos)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9309.10

7A/ 1385

126 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 68.0723.12 OELFILTER n.unt.ausbaub. 1


OIL FILTER
FILTRE A HUILE
1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 64.0512.10 PLATTE 1
PLATE
PLAQUE
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0637.66 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X55 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
8 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
9 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
11 50.8070.10 STUTZEN 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
12 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
13 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
14 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
15 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 1
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
16 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
19 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 127


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

128 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 129
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7B

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten, nach unten - Pegaso)


Oil filter (downward at the rear, on left side when looking in output direction - Pegaso)
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire gauche, par en bas - Pegaso)
Filtro olio (in direzione del gruppo duscita a sinistra sul lato posteriore, rivolto verso il basso - Pegaso)
Filtro de aceite (en direccin salida a la izquierda, hacia abajo - Pegaso)
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida atrs esquerda, para baixo - Pegaso)
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel, vnster, nedt - Pegaso)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9009.10

7B/ 1385

130 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7B
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0655.76 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X35 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6A 01.0497.65 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8 56.4529.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
9 50.8562.11 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
10 01.0044.32 FLACHDICHTUNG 8X14X2 VGN 3019 6
GASKET
JOINT PLAT
11 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 3
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
12 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
13 54.9379.10 WINKELBLECH 1
CORNER PLATE
EQUERRE
14 01.0459.73 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X35 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
15 54.9380.10 BLECH 1
PLATE
TOLE
16 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 4
WASHER
RONDELLE
17 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
18 50.7773.41 ZWISCHENFLANSCH 1
INTERMED.FLANGE
BRIDE INTERMEDIAIRE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 131


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7B
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

19 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
20 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
21 50.7769.13 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
22 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
23 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
24 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
25 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
26 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
27 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
28 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
29 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 2
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
30 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
33 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 6
WASHER
RONDELLE
34 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
35 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
36 01.0005.14 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
38 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
39 01.0694.61 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

132 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7B
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 133


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7C

lfilter (in Richtung Abtrieb rechts hinten, nach unten-Hool)


Oil filter (downward at the rear, on right side when looking in output direction-Hool)
Filtre dhuile (vers la sortie, derrire gauche, renvers-Hool)
Filtro dolio (in direzione duscita, di dietro a destra, verso il basso-Hool)
Filtro de aceite (in direccin salida a la derecha atrs, hacia abajo-Hool)
Filtro de leo (no sentido do lado de saida atrs direita, para baixo-Hool)
Oljefilter (i riktning utgende axel, vnster, hger, bak, nedt-Hool)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9210.11

7C/ 1385

134 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.8368.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
2 52.6322.22 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
5 01.0655.76 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X35 ISO 4014 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 58.3977.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 0,5m 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
7 68.0088.11 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
8 54.5234.12 EINSCHRAUBSTUECK 1
SCREW-IN PIECE
ELEMENT VISSANT
9 01.0393.86 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X20 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
10 54.9645.12 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
11 50.8136.12 DICHTUNG 2
SEAL
JOINT
12 01.0459.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
13 54.9623.21 HALTEBLECH 1
HOLDING PLATE
PLAQUE DE MAINTIEN
14 50.7806.10 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
15 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
16 58.2893.13 GEHAEUSE vollst. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
17 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
18 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 135


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 7C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

19 01.0005.10 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X20 VGN 3037 3


SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
20 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
21 50.8928.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
22 91.3080.10 FILTERPATRONE 2
FILTER ELEMENT
CARTOUCHE FILTRE
23 50.7770.14 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
24 01.0845.20 SECHSKANTMUTTER M8 ISO 4032 10 A2C 6
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
25 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
97 58.3049.15 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
98 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
99 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT

136 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 137
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8

Steuerblock
Control block
Bloc de distribution
Distributore
Bloque de distribucin
Bloco de distribuio
Styrblock

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8545.21

8/ 1385
1387

138 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.2613.48 MAGNETVENTIL 1
SOLENOID VALVE
ELECTRO-VALVE
1 54.6505.60 MAGNETVENT.GEHAEUSE 1
SOLENOID VALVE HOUS
BOITE D.VANNE MAGN.
2 01.0007.60 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 908 ST PHR 3
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
3 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 3
SEAL RING
JOINT
4 01.0000.08 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X12 ISO 4017 8.8 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
5 52.8090.41 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
6 01.0022.70 SICHERUNGSRING 24X1,2 DIN 472 FED.ST. 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
7 64.0912.10 VENTILKOERPER 1
VALVE BODY
CORPS DE SOUPAPE
8 01.0041.88 RUNDDICHTRING 17,3X2,4 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
9 01.0034.99 KUGEL 12 MM III DIN 5401 1
BALL
BILLE
10 64.0914.11 EINSATZ 1
INSERT
PIECE DINSERTION
11 92.2034.13 DRUCKFEDER 1,3X12,5X 19 2
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
13 68.1111.10 KOLBEN kompl. 1
PISTON
PISTON
14 92.2463.30 DRUCKFEDER 1,7X13,0X 12,7 1
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
15 52.8079.51 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
17 68.1112.10 KOLBEN kompl. 1
PISTON
PISTON
18 01.0217.50 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M5X12 VGN 3037 6
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
19 64.0654.10 MAGNET 3
MAGNET
AIMANT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 139


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.1018.57 MAGNETVENTIL 1
SOLENOID VALVE
ELECTRO-VALVE
20 52.7412.51 MAGNETVENT.GEHAEUSE 1
SOLENOID VALVE HOUS
BOITE D.VANNE MAGN.
21 01.0000.08 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X12 ISO 4017 8.8 5
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
22 52.7978.51 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
23 01.0007.60 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 908 ST PHR 5
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
24 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 5
SEAL RING
JOINT
25 92.2463.30 DRUCKFEDER 1,7X13,0X 12,7 2
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
26 52.8079.51 KOLBEN 2
PISTON
PISTON
27 92.2034.13 DRUCKFEDER 1,3X12,5X 19 3
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
29 68.1112.10 KOLBEN kompl. 3
PISTON
PISTON
30 01.0217.50 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M5X12 VGN 3037 10
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
31 64.0654.10 MAGNET 5
MAGNET
AIMANT
32 54.6510.20 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
33 01.0041.65 RUNDDICHTRING 12X2 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
34 01.0005.16 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X50 VGN 3037 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
35 01.0058.81 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

140 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 141
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8C

Kabelbaum
Cable harness
Faisceau de cbles
Fascio cavetti
Mazo de cables
Macho de cabos
Kabelstam

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8686.11

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 10A
10D
10F

8C/ 1385
1387

142 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3549.17 KABELBAUM 1
WIRING HARNESS
HARNAIS DE CABLES
2 54.6514.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
3 01.0005.03 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
4 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 01.0000.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.0015.24 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE S8 VGN 3111 1
LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE DE FREIN.
7 54.6728.11 KAPPE 1
CAP
CAPUCHON
8 54.7374.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
9 01.0005.12 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X30 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
10 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 143


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8D

Kabelbaum
Cable harness
Faisceau de cbles
Fascio cavetti
Mazo de cables
Macho de cabos
Kabelstam

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8997.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 10A
10D
10F

8D/1385

144 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8D
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.4538.15 KABELBAUM 1
WIRING HARNESS
HARNAIS DE CABLES
2 54.8848.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
3 01.0005.03 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
4 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 01.0000.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.0015.24 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE S8 VGN 3111 1
LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE DE FREIN.
7 54.6728.11 KAPPE 1
CAP
CAPUCHON
8 54.7374.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
9 01.0005.12 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X30 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
10 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 145


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8E

Kabelbaum
Cable harness
Faisceau de cbles
Fascio cavetti
Mazo de cables
Macho de cabos
Kabelstam

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.59.8772.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 10A
10D
10F

8E/ 1385

146 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8E
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.6728.10 KAPPE 1
CAP
CAPUCHON
2 54.6514.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
3 01.0005.03 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
4 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 01.0000.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.0015.24 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE S8 VGN 3111 1
LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE DE FREIN.
7 54.6728.11 KAPPE 1
CAP
CAPUCHON
8 54.7374.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
9 01.0005.12 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X30 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
10 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 147


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8F

Kabelbaum
Cable harness
Faisceau de cbles
Fascio cavetti
Mazo de cables
Macho de cabos
Kabelstam

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8687.11

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 10A
10D
10F

8F/ 1385
1387

148 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8F
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3586.25 KABELBAUM 1
WIRING HARNESS
HARNAIS DE CABLES
2 54.6514.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
3 01.0005.03 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
4 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 01.0000.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.0015.24 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE S8 VGN 3111 1
LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE DE FREIN.
7 54.6728.11 KAPPE 1
CAP
CAPUCHON
8 54.7374.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
9 01.0005.12 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X30 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
10 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 149


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8H

Kabelbaum
Cable harness
Faisceau de cbles
Fascio cavetti
Mazo de cables
Macho de cabos
Kabelstam

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8762.20

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 10A
10D
10F

8H/ 1385

150 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8H
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3703.23 KABELBAUM 1
WIRING HARNESS
HARNAIS DE CABLES
2 54.8848.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
3 01.0005.03 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X40 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
4 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 54.5159.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
6 01.0000.12 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X20 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 2
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
8 54.6728.11 KAPPE 1
CAP
CAPUCHON
9 54.7374.11 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
10 01.0005.12 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X30 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0015.24 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE S8 VGN 3111 1
LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE DE FREIN.
14 01.0000.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
15 54.8919.11 LASCHE 1
BUTT STRAP
PATTE
16 90.1182.10 ROHRSCHELLE 1
PIPE CLAMP
COLLIER
17 01.0611.43 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X16 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 1
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
18 01.0746.67 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X20 DIN 912 8.8 A3C 1
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
19 01.0065.22 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 151


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8H
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

21 01.0750.32 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 1


HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
22 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 1
WASHER
RONDELLE

152 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 153
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8S

Steuerungsdeckel
Control unit cover
Couvercle de commande
Coperchio del blocco di comando
Tapa de mando
Tampa de commando
Styrlock

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8434.10
59.8679.10

8S/ 1385
1386
1387
1388

154 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8S
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 50.5599.22 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
2 50.4594.31 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
3 01.0012.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
4 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
5 01.0750.32 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 12
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.0750.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X12 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
7A 01.0044.30 DICHTRING A8X12 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
8 54.5035.10 STEUERUNGSDECKEL 1
CONTROL COVER
COUVERCL.D.COMMANDE
9 54.5036.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
10 54.5034.11 RAHMEN 1
FRAME
CADRE
11 50.4594.31 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 01.0005.13 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X35 VGN 3037 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
14 01.0336.26 SCHEIBE B8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 16
WASHER
RONDELLE
15 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 16
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
16 01.0750.32 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 16
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
17 01.0044.30 DICHTRING A8X12 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 155


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 8S
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 01.0750.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X12 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 2


HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE

156 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 157
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10A

Zahnradpumpe (30 mm breit mit Induktivgeber N1)


Gear pump (30 mm wide with inductive pick-up N1)
Pompe engrenage (largeur 30 mm avec metteur inductif N1)
Pompa ad ingranaggi (30 mm di larghezza con trasmettitore induttive N1)
Bomba de engranajes (30 mm ancho con transmisor inductivo)
Bomba de engrenagens (30 mm largura com emissor inductivo N1)
Kugghjulspump (bredd 30 mm med induktionsgivare N1)

Bildtafel enthllt Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
folgende Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Baugruppen Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
59.8538.21 Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 8C-H

10A/ 1385
1386
1387
1388

158 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 58.2268.23 ZAHNRADPUMPE 1
GEAR PUMP
POMPE A ENGRENAGE
1 01.0483.87 SECHSKANTMUTTER BM16X1,5 DIN 439 04 1
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
2 52.7745.10 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
3 01.0397.93 NADELHUELSE 28X35X16 DIN 618 2
NEEDLE BUSHING
DOUILLE A AIGUILLES
- 56.0382.12 GEHAEUSE kompl. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
4 - GEHAEUSE f.ZP 138 1
HOUSING
CARTER
5 - DECKEL 138 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
6 01.0065.22 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X30 ISO 4017 8.8 7
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 58.2271.20 ZAHNRAD kompl. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
9 50.5567.33 ACHSE 1
AXLE
AXE
10 52.6764.10 ZYLINDERRAD 1
CYLINDER GEAR
ROVE CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0477.23 ZYLINDERSTIFT 10X28 ISO 8733 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
12 90.0586.10 SPANNSTIFT 2
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
13 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
14 01.0000.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X45 DIN 931 8.8 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
15 50.5600.12 ROHR (ZAHNRADPUMPE) 1
PIPE
TUBE
16 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
17 56.2967.10 SIEBEINSATZ 1
STRAINER INSERT
CARTOUCHE FILTRANTE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 159


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 2


SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
19 01.0629.09 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X20 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
20 50.7852.10 AUSGLEICHBLECH 1
COMPENSATING PLATE
PLAQUE D.COMPENSAT.
21 90.1265.12 INDUKTIVGEBER 237 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF
22 56.2781.32 ANSCHLUSS F. IND. -GEBER N1 U. 1
CONNECTION
RACCORDEMENT
23 01.0710.12 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
- 58.2272.21 ZAHNRAD kompl. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
31 50.5576.31 ZAHNRAD 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
32 01.0033.30 NADELHUELSE 22X28X20 DIN 618 1
NEEDLE BUSHING
DOUILLE A AIGUILLES
33 54.7366.20 LASCHE 2
BUTT STRAP
PATTE

160 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 161
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10D

Zahnradpumpe mit Absaugung (Induktivgeber N1)


Gear pump with exhaust (inductive pick-up N1)
Pompe engrenage avec aspiration (metteur inductif N1)
Pompa ad ingranaggi con aspirazione (trasmettitore induttive N1)
Bomba de engranajes con aspiracin (transmisor inductivo)
Bomba de engrenagem com aspirao (emissor inductivo N1)
Kugghjulspump med anslutning fr sugslang (induktionsgivare N1)

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Bildtafel enthllt
Part. No. Group Illustr. No. folgende
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
Baugruppen
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n 59.8751.11
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 8C-H

10D/ 1385
1388

162 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10D
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.1787.14 ZAHNRADPUMPE m.Absaugung 1


GEAR PUMP
POMPE A ENGRENAGE
1 01.0483.87 SECHSKANTMUTTER BM16X1,5 DIN 439 04 1
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
2 52.7745.10 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
3 01.0397.93 NADELHUELSE 28X35X16 DIN 618 2
NEEDLE BUSHING
DOUILLE A AIGUILLES
- 56.1788.13 GEHAEUSE kompl. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
4 - GEHAEUSE f.ZP 138 1
HOUSING
CARTER
5 - DECKEL 138 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
6 - ZWISCHENPLATTE 138 1
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
PLAQUE INTERM.
7 01.0497.65 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 7
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8 01.0686.38 ZYLINDERSTIFT 10X40 ISO 8733 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
9 54.5151.11 ZAHNRAD 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
10 56.1285.10 ZAHNRAD kompl. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
11 52.9872.12 MITNEHMER 1
DRIVER
ENTRAINEUR
12 01.0708.56 NADELKRANZ 22X26X10 DIN 5405 1
NEEDLE CROWN
COURONNE AIGUILLES
13 54.5152.10 ZAHNRAD 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
15 52.9871.13 ACHSE 1
AXLE
AXE
16 52.6764.10 ZYLINDERRAD 1
CYLINDER GEAR
ROVE CYLINDRIQUE
17 90.0586.10 SPANNSTIFT 2
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 163


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10D
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 01.0014.75 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. 4


SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
19 01.0000.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X45 DIN 931 8.8 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
20 50.5600.12 ROHR Zahnradp. 1
PIPE
TUBE
21 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
22 56.2967.10 SIEBEINSATZ 1
STRAINER INSERT
CARTOUCHE FILTRANTE
23 01.0014.75 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. 2
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
24 01.0000.74 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X20 DIN 933 8.8 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
25 50.7852.10 AUSGLEICHBLECH 1
COMPENSATING PLATE
PLAQUE D.COMPENSAT.
26 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF
27 56.2781.32 ANSCHLUSS Induktivgeb. 1
CONNECTION
RACCORDEMENT
28 01.0000.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
- 58.2272.21 ZAHNRAD kompl. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
31 50.5576.31 ZAHNRAD 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
32 01.0033.30 NADELHUELSE 22X28X20 DIN 618 1
NEEDLE BUSHING
DOUILLE A AIGUILLES
33 54.7366.20 LASCHE 2
BUTT STRAP
PATTE

164 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 165
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10F

Zahnradpumpe mit Zusatzpumpe und Induktivgeber N1


Gear pump with auxiliary pump and inductive pick-up N1
Pompe engrenages avec pompe additionnelle et capteur inductif N1
Pompa ad ingranaggi con pompa aggiuntiva e trasmettitore induttivo N1
Bomba de entranajes con bomba adicional y transmisor inductivo N1
Bomba de engrenagens com bomba adicional e transdutor inductivo N1
Kugghjulspump med tillsatspump och induktivgivare N1

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8755.11

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 8C-H

10F/ 1385
1387
1388

166 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10F
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.2270.13 ZAHNRADPUMPE m.Zusatzpumpe 1


GEAR PUMP
POMPE A ENGRENAGE
1 01.0483.87 SECHSKANTMUTTER BM16X1,5 DIN 439 04 1
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
2 52.7745.10 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
3 01.0397.93 NADELHUELSE 28X35X16 DIN 618 2
NEEDLE BUSHING
DOUILLE A AIGUILLES
- 56.2271.12 GEHAEUSE kompl. 1
HOUSING
CARTER
4 - GEHAEUSE f.ZP 138 1
HOUSING
CARTER
5 - DECKEL 138 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
6 - ZWISCHENPLATTE 138 1
INTERMEDIATE PLATE
PLAQUE INTERM.
7 01.0497.65 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X40 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 7
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8 01.0686.38 ZYLINDERSTIFT 10X40 ISO 8733 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
9 52.9874.11 ZAHNRAD 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
10 56.1285.11 ZAHNRAD kompl. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
11 52.9872.12 MITNEHMER 1
DRIVER
ENTRAINEUR
12 01.0708.56 NADELKRANZ 22X26X10 DIN 5405 1
NEEDLE CROWN
COURONNE AIGUILLES
13 52.9873.10 ZAHNRAD 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
15 52.9871.13 ACHSE 1
AXLE
AXE
16 52.6764.10 ZYLINDERRAD 1
CYLINDER GEAR
ROVE CYLINDRIQUE
17 90.0586.10 SPANNSTIFT 2
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 167


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 10F
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 01.0014.75 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. 4


SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
19 01.0000.84 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X45 DIN 931 8.8 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
20 50.5600.12 ROHR Zahnradp. 1
PIPE
TUBE
21 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
22 56.3709.10 SIEBEINSATZ 1
STRAINER INSERT
CARTOUCHE FILTRANTE
23 01.0014.75 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. 2
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
24 01.0000.74 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X20 DIN 933 8.8 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
25 50.7852.10 AUSGLEICHBLECH 1
COMPENSATING PLATE
PLAQUE D.COMPENSAT.
26 56.2277.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
27 01.0667.19 RUNDDICHTRING 16,3X2,4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
28 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF
29 56.2781.32 ANSCHLUSS Induktivgeb. 1
CONNECTION
RACCORDEMENT
30 01.0000.28 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X10 ISO 4017 8.8 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
- 58.2272.21 ZAHNRAD kompl. 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
31 50.5576.31 ZAHNRAD 1
GEARWHEEL
ROUE DENTEE
32 01.0033.30 NADELHUELSE 22X28X20 DIN 618 1
NEEDLE BUSHING
DOUILLE A AIGUILLES
33 54.7366.20 LASCHE 2
BUTT STRAP
PATTE

168 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 169
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 11

Turbinenbremsspeicher
Turbine brake accumulator
Accumulateur de servofrein de la roue- turbine
Accumulatore del freno de la turbina
Acumulador del freno de turbina
Acumulador do freio da turbina
Turbinenbromsackumulator

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8576.11

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 5

11/ 1385
1386
1387
1388

170 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 11
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 01.0787.51 HOHLSCHRAUBE 8-S DIN 7643 ST A3C 2


BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX
2 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 4
SEAL RING
JOINT
3 56.3270.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
4 56.3259.12 TB-SPEICHER 1
MEMORY
RESERVOIR
5 90.1613.10 ROHRSCHELLE 2
PIPE CLAMP
COLLIER
6 01.0000.76 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 933 8.8 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 56.3292.11 PLATTE 1
PLATE
PLAQUE
8 90.9350.12 TEMPERATURSENSOR 1

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 171


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 13

Arbeitsdruckventil
Operating pressure valve
Soupape de pression dhuile dalimentation
Valvola pressione olio di lavoro
Vlvula de presin de trabajo
Vlvula da presso de trabalho
Arbetstryckventil

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8540.40

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 28
200 5 27
300 5 23
400 4A 48
500 4A 49
600 14 19

13/ 1385
1386
1387
1388

172 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 13
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.1020.41 ARBEITSDRUCKVENTIL vollst. 219 1


OP.PRESS.VALVE
SOUPAPE FORCE COUP
1 01.0010.00 GEWINDESTIFT M10X40 ISO 4766 14H 1
GRUB SCREW
GOUJON
2 01.0010.66 SECHSKANTMUTTER M10 DIN 936 17H-A 1
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
3 01.0004.98 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X20 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
4 50.8760.10 DRUCKEINST.HEBEL 1
PRESS.SETT.LEVER
LEV.REGL.PRESSION
5 01.0018.54 SPANNSTIFT 5X36 ISO 8752 ST 1
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
6 64.2211.10 KONSOLE 1
BRACKET
CONSOLE
7 52.7996.10 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 50.9443.12 KOLBEN 220 1
PISTON
PISTON
9 92.1576.11 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 3,2X21,0X101 1
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
11 52.7475.16 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
12 52.7527.51 GEHAEUSE 221 1
HOUSING
CARTER
13 52.7528.15 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
14 01.0021.35 SICHERUNGSRING 18X1,2 DIN 471 FED.ST. 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
15 52.7474.13 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
16 01.0000.22 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X45 ISO 4014 8.8 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
16A 01.0014.69 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
17 54.6772.10 EINSATZ 1
INSERT
PIECE DINSERTION

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 173


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 13
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 01.0263.91 RUNDDICHTRING 13,3X2,4 VN 3014 1


O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE 13
20 92.2293.20 DRUCKFEDER 2,0X15,5X76,5 222 1
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
21 54.6788.20 SCHALTKOLBEN 223 1
TRIPPING PISTON
PISTON D.COMMUTAT.
22 01.0000.86 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X55 DIN 931 8.8 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
23 01.0014.75 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
24 01.0000.53 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X45 ISO 4014 8.8 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
25 01.0058.81 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
26 01.0058.81 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
27 01.0000.59 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X60 ISO 4014 8.8 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
28 01.0213.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X35 ISO 4017 8.8 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
29 50.9194.12 PLATTE 1
PLATE
PLAQUE
30 50.5639.20 PLATTE 1
PLATE
PLAQUE
31 01.0042.21 RUNDDICHTRING 29,2X3 VN 3014 4
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
32 50.6289.12 ROHR 1
PIPE
TUBE
33 50.6288.12 ROHR Ueberdr.Vent. 1
PIPE
TUBE
34 01.0759.89 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M14X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
35 01.0044.46 DICHTRING A14X18 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
36 56.2712.21 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE

174 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 13
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

37 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT 13
38 01.0308.71 HOHLSCHRAUBE 6 DIN 7643 ST A3C 1
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX
39 56.2698.31 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
40 01.0044.46 DICHTRING A14X18 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
41 01.0308.72 HOHLSCHRAUBE 10 DIN 7643 ST A3C 1
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX
42 01.0956.03 STUTZEN T-L10 ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
44 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
45 68.1174.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
46 01.0308.71 HOHLSCHRAUBE 6 DIN 7643 ST A3C 1
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 175


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 14

Wandlerauslaventil
Converter drain valve
Soupape de vidange du convertisseur
Valvola di scarico del convertidore
Vlvula de salida del convertidor
Vlvula de descarga do conversor
Utloppsventil fr momentomvandlare

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8989.31

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 13 15
200 16 12
300 5 WR
400 13 42
500 5 26
600 4A 47

14/ 1385
1386
1387

176 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 14
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.4496.12 WANDLERAUSLASSVENT. vollst. 1


CONV.DRAIN VALVE
PURGE CONVERTISSEUR
1 01.0058.73 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M6X55 DIN 7984 8.8 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
2 52.8331.11 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
3 92.2584.10 DRUCKFEDER 0,9X10,5X 31 3
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
4 52.8332.13 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
5 01.0215.34 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M6X16 DIN 7984 8.8 5
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
6 68.0717.12 DECKEL 224 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
7 52.9700.14 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
8 01.0004.18 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M6X30 DIN 7984 8.8 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 54.6104.11 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
11 52.8253.12 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
12 52.9766.14 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
13 52.8041.13 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
14 52.7468.16 KOLBEN 2
PISTON
PISTON
16 01.0004.21 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M6X50 DIN 7984 8.8 2
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
17 54.9630.31 GEHAEUSE 225 1
HOUSING
CARTER
18 64.0324.10 PLATTE 226 1
PLATE
PLAQUE
19 56.2697.40 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 177


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 14
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

20 01.0393.86 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X20 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 1


HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
21 01.0308.71 HOHLSCHRAUBE 6 DIN 7643 ST A3C 6
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX
22 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 12
SEAL RING
JOINT
23 56.2711.21 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
24 01.0041.65 RUNDDICHTRING 12X2 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
25 68.1175.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
28 56.2710.30 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
29 01.0308.72 HOHLSCHRAUBE 10 DIN 7643 ST A3C 1
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX
30 01.0044.46 DICHTRING A14X18 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
31 56.2709.42 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
32 58.2549.32 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
33 01.0005.03 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X40 VGN 3037 5
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE

178 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 179
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 15A

Turbinengetriebe, Wandlerteile
Turbine gear, converter parts
Engrenage de roue-turbine, Pices de convertisseur
Treno epicicloidale solidale con la ruota turbina, Parti componenti il convertitore
Engranaje de turbina, Elementos del convertidor
Engrenagem da turbina, Engrenagem do conversor
Turbinvxel, Omvandlardelar

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.7291.10
59.7293.10
59.8892.12
59.8893.12
59.8894.13
59.8552.10
59.8553.10
59.8554.10
59.8069.10
59.8638.10
59.9061.11
59.9254.10
59.9253.10

15A/1385

180 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 15A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 01.0340.36 SPRENGRING B73 VGN 3091 2


SNAP RING
JONC DASSEMBLAGE
2 01.0021.78 SICHERUNGSRING A58X2 VGN 3089 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
3 52.6343.15 TURBINENLAUFRAD T0 75 1
TURBINE RUNNER
ROUE MOTRICE D.TURB
3A 52.7025.15 TURBINENLAUFRAD T2 75 1
TURBINE RUNNER
ROUE MOTRICE D.TURB
3B 52.7216.13 TURBINENRAD T3 75 1
TURBINE WHEEL
ROUE-TURBINE
5 56.3611.12 LEITRAD VXY T0 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
5A 68.1672.11 LEITRAD VXH T0 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
5B 56.3051.15 LEITRAD VX T2 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
5C 68.1671.11 LEITRAD VXH T2 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
5D 68.1958.11 LEITRAD VXY T3 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
5E 68.1670.11 LEITRAD VXH T3 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
5F 68.1673.11 LEITRAD VXH T0 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
5G 68.1673.11 LEITRAD VXH T0 75/227 1
GUIDE WHEEL
ROUE FIXE REACTION
6 - LAGERBUCHSE 28 1
BEARING BUSH
DOUILLE DE LOGEMENT
7 01.0017.09 ZYLINDERSTIFT 8m6X24 DIN 7 ST 2
STRAIGHT PIN
GOUPILLE CYLINDR.
14 01.0780.29 SCHEIBE A10,5 DIN 125 ST 140HV 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
15 01.0005.27 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M10X35 VGN 3037 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
16 50.6855.11 DISTANZSCHEIBE 1
SPACER PLATE
ENTRETOISE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 181


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 15A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

17 90.0856.10 INNENRING 1
INNER RING
BAGUE INTERIEURE
18 54.7597.10 DOPPELRING 1
DOUBLE RING
BAGUE DOUBLE
19 01.0780.39 RILLENKUGELLAGER 6212NJC3S1 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
20 50.7274.20 TURBINENWELLE 1
TURBINE SHAFT
ARBRE DE TURBINE
21 50.5516.11 DICHTBUCHSE 1
SEALING BUSHING
DOILLE DETANCHEIT
22 50.5514.11 RING 1
RING
BAGUE
23 50.8713.11 DOPPELRING 1
DOUBLE RING
BAGUE DOUBLE
24 50.8159.10 KOLBENRING 29 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
25 50.7837.11 KOLBENRING 280/272X2 29 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
26 52.9922.13 BREMSKOLBEN T 1
BRAKE PISTON
PISTON DU FREIN
27 64.0995.12 TELLERFEDER 1
CUP SPRING
RESSORT BELLEVILLE
28 50.5542.20 STUETZRING 1
SUPPORTING RING
BAGUE D APPUI
29 01.0005.12 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X30 VGN 3037 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
30 90.1086.10 TELLERFEDER 2
CUP SPRING
RESSORT BELLEVILLE
31 50.7019.13 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
32 50.7283.25 PLANET.TRAEGERWELLE 22 1
PLANET CARRIERSHAFT
ARB.CAG.TRANSM.PLAN
32A 50.8450.12 PLANET.TRAEGERWELLE 23 1
PLANET CARRIERSHAFT
ARB.CAG.TRANSM.PLAN
32B 54.9578.11 PLANET.TRAEGERWELLE 23C 1
PLANET CARRIERSHAFT
ARB.CAG.TRANSM.PLAN

182 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 15A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

33 90.1841.10 DOPPELRING 1
DOUBLE RING
BAGUE DOUBLE
- 58.2612.23 PLANETENTRAEGER R/R1 3 Gang 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
34 01.0028.55 RILLENKUGELLAGER 16016 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
35 50.7270.22 PLANETENTRAEGER R/R1 3/4Gang 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
36 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 3
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
37 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 6
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
38 90.1236.11 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 6
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
39 50.7279.14 PLANETENRAD 3
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
40 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 3
AXLE
AXE
- 58.4921.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 3/4 Gang 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
41 01.0028.55 RILLENKUGELLAGER 16016 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
42 52.6985.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 3/4Gang 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
43 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 3
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
44 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 6
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
45 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 6
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
46 52.6983.11 PLANETENRAD 3
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
47 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 3
AXLE
AXE
48 50.7280.13 AUSSENKRANZ R/R1 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 183


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 15A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

48A 52.6984.11 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1


RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
49 01.0295.59 SPRENGRING B230 VGN 3091 1
SNAP RING
JONC DASSEMBLAGE
50 50.7295.10 HALTESCHEIBE 1
HOLDING DISC
RONDELLE ARRETOIR
51 01.0037.54 SPRENGRING SP125 DIN 5417 FED.ST. 1
SNAP RING
JONC DASSEMBLAGE
52 01.0931.62 RILLENKUGELLAGER 6016NC3 (SKF) DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
53 50.7297.12 DISTANZBLECH 1
SPACER PLATE
TOLE DECARTEMENT
54 50.7447.12 RING 1
RING
BAGUE
55 01.0322.03 SICHERUNGSRING A80X2,5 VGN 3089 1
CIRCLIP
CIRCLIP
56 01.0038.00 SPRENGRING W105 VGN 3091 1
SNAP RING
JONC DASSEMBLAGE
57 50.7276.13 INNENRAD R 75 1
INNER WHEEL
ROUE A DENTURE INT.
57B 58.4848.11 INNENRAD R2 75 1
INNER WHEEL
ROUE A DENTURE INT.
58 50.7275.13 ZAHNKRANZ 1
CROWN WHEEL
COURONNE DENTEE
59 01.0058.81 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
60 01.0200.13 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M8X16 ISO 4017 8.8 6
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
61 50.9743.13 AUSSENLAMELLE 4
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
62 58.2250.13 INNENLAMELLE 3
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
63 90.5292.11 DOPPELRING 1
DOUBLE RING
BAGUE DOUBLE
64 01.0295.59 SPRENGRING B230 VGN 3091 1
SNAP RING
JONC DASSEMBLAGE

184 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 185
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16

Rckwrtsgang R,R2 (R und R2 s. Typenschild)


Reverse gear R,R2 (R and R2 see nameplate)
Marche AR R,R2 (R et R2 voir plaque signaltique)
Retromarcia R,R2 (R e R2 ved. targhetta)
Marcha atrs R,R2 (R y R2 vase la placa de caractersticas)
Marcha atrs R,R2 (R e R2 vide placa de identificao)
Backvxel R,R2 (R och R2 se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8555.21
59.8556.21
59.9333.10
59.9401.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16/ 1385
1387

186 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3839.12 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 187 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3838.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 187 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2459.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 51 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13 50.7278.14 AUSSENKRANZ R/R1 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
13A 52.6987.12 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
13B 54.8955.11 AUSSENKRANZ R 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
13C 64.0605.10 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 187


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 5
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 6
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
- 58.2614.15 PLANETENTRAEGER R vollst. 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
16 58.2615.15 PLANETENTRAEGER R 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
17 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
18 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
19 90.1236.11 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
20 50.7277.14 PLANETENRAD R 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
21 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
- 56.1771.13 PLANETENTRAEGER R vollst. 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
22 56.1770.13 PLANETENTRAEGER R 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
23 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
24 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
25 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
26 50.7277.14 PLANETENRAD R 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
27 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
- 56.4924.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 vollst. 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
28 58.4849.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES

188 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

29 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4


SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
30 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
31 90.1236.11 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
32 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
33 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
- 56.1771.13 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 vollst. 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
34 56.1740.13 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
35 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
36 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
37 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
38 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD R 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
39 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
55 50.7255.12 RECHTECKRING 1
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
55A 50.7255.12 RECHTECKRING 2
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
56 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 189


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16A

Rckwrtsgang R2 fr W5/W6 und W16 (R2, s. Typenschild)


Reverse gea R2 for W5/W6 and W16 (R2, see nameplate)
Marche AR R2 pour W5/W6 et W16 (R2, voir plaque signaltique)
Retromarcia R2 per W5/W6 e W16 (R2, ved. targhetta)
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6 y W16 (R2, vase la placa de caractersticas)
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6 e W16 (R2, vide placa de identificao)
Backvxel R2 fr W5/W6 och W16 (R2, se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9196.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16A/ 1385

190 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3839.12 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 187 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3838.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 187 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2459.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 51 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13 54.8955.11 AUSSENKRANZ m.Radialschm. 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
13A 52.6987.12 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 5
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 6
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 191


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.1586.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 W5/W8 75 1


PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
28 56.1585.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 W5/W8 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
29 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
30 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
31 90.1236.11 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
32 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
33 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
59 52.6338.10 RECHTECKRING 1
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
61 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

192 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 193
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16B

Rckwrtsgang R0 mit 5 Lamellen, Getriebeausfhrung mit Radialschmierung, elektrischem Tacho


und verkrtztem Abtrieb fr Mercedes Benz. (R0 und Lamellenanzahl siehe Typenschild)
Reverse gear R0, R2 with 5 plates, transmission design with radial lubrication, electrical tachometer
and short output for Mercedes Benz (R0 and number of plates: see nameplate)
Marche arrire R0 5 disques, version de bote de vitesses lubrification radiale, tachymtre lectrique
et sortie raccourcie pour Mercedes Benz. (R0 et nombre de disques, cf. plaque signaltique).
Retromarcia R0 con 5 dischi, esecuzione cambio con lubrificazione radiale, tachimetro elettrico e uscita moto
cor ta per Mercedes Benz. (Per R0 e numero dischi vedere targhetta costruttore)
Marcha atrs R0 con 5 lminas, versin de la caja de cambios con engrase radial, tacmetro elctrico y
conjunto de salida acortado para Mercedes Benz. (R0 y nmero de lminas: vase placa de caractersticas.)
Marcha atrs R0 com 5 lamelas, execuo da caixa de transmisso com lubrificao radial, taqumetro elctrico
e tampa de sada mais curta para Mercedes Benz (R0 e quantidade de lamelas vide placa dos dados)
Backvxel R0 med 5 lameller, vxelutfrande med radialsmrjning, elektrisk tako och frkortat kraftuttag fr
Mercedes Benz (R0 och lamellantal, se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9397.10
59.9415.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16B/ 1385

194 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16B
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3839.12 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3838.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2459.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 51 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13 54.8955.11 AUSSENKRANZ m.Radialschm. 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
13A 64.0605.10 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 5
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 6
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 195


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16B
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.2463.12 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
28 56.2489.12 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
29 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
30 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
31 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
32 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
33 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
- 56.2673.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R0 L 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
34 56.2672.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R0 L 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
35 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
36 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
37 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
38 50.7277.14 PLANETENRAD R 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
39 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
55 50.7255.12 RECHTECKRING 2
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
56 54.6015.11 ZAEHLSCHEIBE 1
COUNTER DIAL
DISQUE COMTTEUR
57 01.0004.97 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X15 VGN 3037 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
58 90.1265.12 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

196 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 197
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16C

Rckwrtsgang R2 (R2 mit 6 Lamellen, s. Typenschild)


Reverse gear R2 (R2 with 6 friction plates, see nameplate)
Marche AR R2 (R2 avec 6 disques, voir plaque signaltique)
Retromarcia R2 (R2 con 6 lamelle, ved. targhetta)
Marcha atrs R2 (R2 con 6 lminas, vase la placa de caractersticas)
Marcha atrs R2 (R2 com 6 lamelas, vide placa de identificao)
Backvxel R2 (R2 med 6 lameller, se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8558.22

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16C/ 1385
1387

198 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3847.22 LAMELLENTRAEGER L 186 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3846.30 LAMELLENTRAEGER L 186 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2396.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 44 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13A 54.5016.20 AUSSENKRANZ R2 L 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 6
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 7
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
- 56.1741.13 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 199


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

28 56.1740.13 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
29 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
30 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
31 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
32 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
33 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
55 50.7255.12 RECHTECKRING 2
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
57 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 237 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

200 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 201
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16D

Rckwrtsgang R2 fr W5/W6/W16/W17/W18 (R2 mit 6 Lamellen, s. Typenschild)


Reverse gea R2 for W5/W6/W16/W17/W18 (R2 with 6 friction plates, see nameplate)
Marche AR R2 pour W5/W6/W16/W17/W18 (R2 avec 6 disques, voir plaque signaltique)
Retromarcia R2 per W5/W6/W16/W17/W18 (R, R1 e R2 con 6 lamelle, ved. targhetta)
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6/W16/W17/W18 (R2 con 6 lminas, vase la placa de caractersticas)
Marcha atrs R2 para W5/W6/W16/W17/W18 (R, R1 e R2 com 6 lamelas, vide placa de identificao)
Backvxel R2 fr W5/W6/W16/W17/W18 (R2 med 6 lameller, se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8763.22

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16D/ 1385
1386
1387
1388

202 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16D
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3847.22 LAMELLENTRAEGER L 186 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3846.30 LAMELLENTRAEGER L 186 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2396.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 44 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13A 54.5016.20 AUSSENKRANZ R2 L 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 6
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 7
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
- 56.1899.12 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 W5/W8 L 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 203


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16D
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

28 56.1898.12 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 W5/W8 L 1


PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
29 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
30 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
31 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
32 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
33 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
59 52.6338.10 RECHTECKRING 2
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
61 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 237 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

204 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 205
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16E

Rckwrtsgang R2 mit 5 Lamellen,Getriebeausfhrung mit elektrischem Tacho und Winkeltrieb W19 fr Volvo
(R2 und Lamellenanzahl siehe Typenschild)
Reverse gear R2 with 5 plates, transmission design with electrical tachometer and angle drive W19 for Volvo
(R2 and number of plates: see nameplate)
Marche arrire R2 5 disques, version de bote de vitesses tachymtre lectrique et engrenages
dangle W19 pour Volvo (R2 et nombre de disques, cf. plaque signaltique).
Retromarcia R2 con 5 dischi, esecuzione cambio con tachimetro elettrico e rinvio angolare W 19 per Volvo.
(Per R2 e numero dischi vedere targhetta costruttore)
Marcha atrs R2 con 5 lminas, versin de caja de cambio con tacmetro elctrico y engranaje angular
W19 para Volvo. (R2 y nmero de lminas: vase placa de caractersticas.)
Marcha atrs R2 com 5 lamelas, execuo da caixa de transmisso com taqumetro elctrico com engrenagem
angular W19 para Volvo (R2 e quantidade de lamelas vide placa dos dados)
Backvxel R2 med 5 lameller, vxelutfrande med elektrisk tako och vinkeldrift W19 fr Volvo.
(R2 och lamellantal, se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9488.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 30

16E/ 1385

206 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16E
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3839.12 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3838.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2459.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 51 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13 64.0605.10 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 5
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 6
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
- 68.1074.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 207


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16E
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

16 68.1073.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
17 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
18 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
19 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
20 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
21 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
55 52.6338.10 RECHTECKRING 2
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
56 54.9827.10 ZAEHLSCHEIBE 1
COUNTER DIAL
DISQUE COMTTEUR
57 01.0004.97 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X15 VGN 3037 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
58 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

208 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 209
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16F

Rckwrtsgang R0 mit 5 Lamellen,Getriebeausfhrung mit Winkeltrieb W17, W18.


(R0 und Lamellenanzahl siehe Typenschild)
Reverse gear R0 with 5 plates, transmission design with angle drive W17, W18.
(R0 and number of plates: see nameplate)
Marche arrire R0 5 disques, version bote de vitesses engrenages dangle W17, W18.
(R0 et nombre de disques, cf. plaque signaltique.
Retromarcia R0 con 5 dischi, esecuzione cambio con rinvio angolare W17, W18.
(Per R0 e numero dischi vedere targhetta costruttore)
Marcha atrs R0 con 5 lminas, versin de la caja de cambios con engranaje angular W17, W18.
(R0 y nmero de lminas: vase placa de caractersticas.)
Marcha atrs R0 com 5 lamelas, execuo da caixa de transmisso com engrenagem angular W17, W18.
(R0 e quantidade de lamelas vide placa dos dados)
Backvxel R0 med 5 lameller, vxelutfrande med vinkeldrift W17, W18.
(R0 och lamellantal, se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9508.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16F/ 1385

210 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16F
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3839.12 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3838.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2459.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 51 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13 54.8955.11 AUSSENKRANZ m.Radialschm. 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 5
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 6
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
- 56.1791.11 PLANETENTRAEGER R W5/W8 L 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 211


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16F
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

16 56.1790.11 PLANETENTRAEGER R W5/W8 L 1


PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
17 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
18 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
19 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
20 50.7277.14 PLANETENRAD R 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
21 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
55 52.6338.10 RECHTECKRING 2
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
56 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

212 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 213
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16G

Rckwrtsgang R2 mit 5 Lamellen,Getriebeausfhrung mit elektrischem Tacho fr Volvo/Dennis.


(R2 und Lamellenanzahl siehe Typenschild)
Reverse gear R2 with 5 plates, transmission design with electrical tachometer for Volvo/Dennis
(R2 and number of plates: see nameplate)
Marche arrire R2 5 disques, version de bote de vitesses tachymtre lectrique pour Volvo/Dennis.
(R2 et nombre de disques, cf. plaque signaltique)
Retromarcia R2 con 5 dischi, esecuzione cambio con cambio elettrico per Volvo/Dennis.
(Per R2 e numero dischi vedere targhetta costruttore)
Marcha atrs R2 con 5 lminas, versin de la caja de cambios con tacmetro elctrico para Volvo/Dennis.
(R2 y nmero de lminas: vase placa de caractersticas.)
Marcha atrs R2 com 5 lamelas, execuo da caixa de transmisso
com taqumetro elctrico para Volvo/Dennis.
(R2 e quantidade de lamelas vide placa dos dados)
Backvxel R2 med 5 lameller, vxelutfrande med elektrisk tako fr Volvo/Dennis.
(R2 och lamellantal, se typskylt)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9416.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16G/ 1385

214 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16G
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3839.12 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3838.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2459.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 51 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13 64.0605.10 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 5
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 6
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR
- 56.2463.12 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 215


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16G
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

28 56.2489.12 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
29 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
30 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
31 90.2508.10 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
32 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
33 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
55 50.7255.12 RECHTECKRING 2
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
56 54.9827.10 ZAEHLSCHEIBE 1
COUNTER DIAL
DISQUE COMTTEUR
57 01.0004.97 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X15 VGN 3037 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
58 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

216 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 217
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16M

Rckwrtsgang R0,R2 mit elektrischem Tacho und Vorwrts-Rckwrts Erkennung (R0,R2 siehe Typenschild)
Reverse gear R0,R2 with electrical speedometer and f/r detection (R0,R2, see rating plate)
Marche AR R0,R2 avec tachymtre lectrique et dtecteur de marche AV/AR (R0,R2 voir plaque signaltique)
Retromarcia R0,R2 con tachimetro elettrico e riconoscimento A-R (R0,R2 ved. targhetta)
Marcha atrs R0,R2 con tacmetro elctrico y reconocimiento de marcha adelante-atrs (R0,R2 ver placa de
caractersticas)
Marcha atrs R0,R2 com taqumetro elctrico e captao marcha frente-marcha atrs (R2 vide placa de ca-
ractersticas)
Backvxel R0,R2 med elektriskt hastighetsmtare und indikering fr fram och back (R2se typskld)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8989.31
59.8674.21

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 14 32

16M/ 1385

218 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16M
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.3839.12 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 189 1


LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
- 56.3838.20 LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 189 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
1 - LAMELLENTRAEGER VXH 1
LAMELLAR CARRIER
PORTE-DISQUES
2 50.7294.31 ANLAUFRING 1
THRUST RING
RONDELLE DE BUTEE
3 01.0584.72 NIET B3X10 DIN 7338 SF-CUF22 GEGL 8
RIVET
RIVET
4 92.2459.10 DRUCKFEDER 4,0X16,0X 51 16
COMPRESSION SPRING
RESSORT DE PRESSION
5 64.0606.20 DRUCKRING 234 1
THRUST RING
CONE DE SERRAGE
6 50.9823.20 DISTANZBUCHSE 3
SPACER BUSH
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE
7 01.0489.26 SCHEIBE A8,4 DIN 125 ST 140HV 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
8 01.0005.11 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X25 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
9 01.0649.18 RUNDDICHTRING 10X4 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
10 52.6891.10 DUESE 1
NOZZLE
BUSE
11 54.5150.13 PASSFEDER 1
KEY
CLAVETTE
12 01.0864.41 STUTZEN SDS-L6XM10X1. ISO 8434-1 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13 52.6987.12 AUSSENKRANZ R2 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
13A 50.7278.14 AUSSENKRANZ R/R1 75 1
RING GEAR
COURONNE EXTERIEURE
14 50.7147.16 INNENLAMELLE 31 5
INNER DISC
LAMELLE INTERNE
15 54.9141.10 AUSSENLAMELLE 31 6
OUTER DISC
DISQUE EXTERIEUR

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 219


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 16M
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

- 56.2433.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L vollst. 75 1


PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
28 56.2599.10 PLANETENTRAEGER R2 L 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
29 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
30 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
31 90.1236.11 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
32 52.6988.11 PLANETENRAD 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
33 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
- 68.0856.10 PLANETENTRAEGER vollst. 75 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
34 68.0857.10 PLANETENTRAEGER 1
PLANET CARRIER
PORTE-SATELLITES
35 01.0018.51 SPANNSTIFT 5X16 ISO 8752 ST 4
SPR.TYPE STR. PIN
GOUPILLE DE SERRAGE
36 50.7282.10 SEITENSCHEIBE 8
SIDE DISC
VITRE LATERALE
37 90.1236.11 KURBELZAPFENKAEFIG 8
CRANK JOURNAL CAGE
CAGE DE MANETON
38 50.7277.14 PLANETENRAD R 4
PLANET GEAR
SATELLITE
39 58.2610.10 ACHSE vollst. 4
AXLE
AXE
55 50.7255.12 RECHTECKRING 1
RECT. SECTION RING
BAGUE SECT. CARREE
56 54.6015.11 ZAEHLSCHEIBE 1
COUNTER DIAL
DISQUE COMTTEUR
57 01.0004.97 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M6X15 VGN 3037 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
58 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF

220 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 221
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18

Abtrieb
Output drive
Sortie
Uscita
Salida
Tampa de saida
Utgende sida

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8560.25
59.8671.14
59.8569.10
59.8570.10
59.9016.14
59.9056.14

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 5 27

18/ 1385

222 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 50.7285.13 RING 1
RING
BAGUE
2 50.5548.13 ZAHNKRANZ 1
CROWN WHEEL
COURONNE DENTEE
3 50.7288.12 TACHORAD 1
TACHOMETER WHEEL
ROUE DE TACHYMETRE
3A 64.1612.10 RING 49A 1
RING
BAGUE
4 64.0693.10 DICHTUNG 49 1
SEAL
JOINT
5 54.7608.23 ABTRIEBSDECKEL 31/49 1
OUTPUT-DRIVE COVER
COUVERCE DE SORTIE
5A 54.8363.22 ABTRIEBSDECKEL 31/49 1
OUTPUT-DRIVE COVER
COUVERCE DE SORTIE
6 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
7 01.0694.63 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X65 DIN 931 8.8 A3C 11
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8 01.0957.30 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X110 DIN 931 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
9 50.8414.12 KAPPE 1
CAP
CAPUCHON
10 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
11 01.0781.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
16 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 237 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF
17 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
19 56.3601.14 ANSCHLUSS Induktivgeb. 1
CONNECTION
RACCORDEMENT
20 68.1152.10 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
21 01.0308.71 HOHLSCHRAUBE 6 DIN 7643 ST A3C 1
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 223


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

21A 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
22 90.1513.10 WELLENDICHTRING 1
SHAFT SEAL RING
JOINT DARBRE
23 01.0307.58 RUNDDICHTRING 48X4,5 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
24 50.7193.10 SCHEIBE 0,2mm 48 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
24A 50.7194.10 SCHEIBE 0,5mm 48 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
25 50.7141.11 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
25A 52.8080.12 SCHEIBE 228 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
26 01.0612.19 FEDERRING A10 DIN 128 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE GROWER
27 91.3599.10 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
27A 01.0005.30 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M10X50 VGN 3037 228 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
28 58.2611.12 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 32 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28F 58.2885.11 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH 165 38 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28H 58.4029.11 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 40 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28J 58.4316.11 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 32 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28M 58.4134.11 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 43 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28N 56.0245.12 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 44 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28Q 58.4700.11 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 46 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28U 56.1487.13 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH KV 70Gr. 150 47C 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE

224 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

28V 58.2653.12 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 45 1


OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
28W 56.1890.12 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH 47M 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
30 01.0438.64 PASSSCHEIBE 210X182,5X0,5 55.5865.10 31 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
30A 01.0438.65 PASSSCHEIBE 210X182,5X1 55.5865.10 31 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
30B 01.0438.66 PASSSCHEIBE 210X182,5X1,5 55.5865.10 31 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
- 58.2617.13 TACHOFLANSCH vollst. 1
TACHOMETER FLANGE
BRIDE DE TACHYMETRE
37 01.0023.60 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBE 7 DIN 6799 FED.ST. 1
LOCK WASHER
RONDELLE DE FREIN.
38 50.7290.10 TACHORITZEL 1
TACHOMETER PINION
PET.PIGNON D.TACHYM
39 52.3873.20 TACHOWELLE 1
TACHOMETER SHAFT
ARBRE TACHYMETRIQUE
40 50.7289.11 TACHOFLANSCH 1
TACHOMETER FLANGE
BRIDE DE TACHYMETRE
41 91.3085.10 WELLENDICHTRING 1
SHAFT SEAL RING
JOINT DARBRE
41A 01.0110.67 RUNDDICHTRING 24,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
41B 52.6945.10 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
41C 01.0110.67 RUNDDICHTRING 24,2X3 VN 3014 1
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
42 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 1
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
43 01.0970.16 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X20-SK ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
45 01.0005.12 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M8X30 VGN 3037 6
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
46 01.0058.81 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. 6
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 225


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

47 58.4479.11 RING 178 1


RING
BAGUE
47A 56.1742.11 RING vollst. 179 1
RING
BAGUE
48 01.0028.48 RILLENKUGELLAGER 6215 DIN 625 W.ST. 1
DP.GROOVE BALL BG.
ROULEM. RIG. BILLES
49 64.0995.12 TELLERFEDER 1
CUP SPRING
RESSORT BELLEVILLE
50 52.9699.13 BREMSKOLBEN R 1
BRAKE PISTON
PISTON DU FREIN
51 50.8870.11 KOLBENRING 310/302X2 29 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
52 01.0634.24 KOLBENRING 280/272X2 VGN 3108 30 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
53 50.8869.11 KOLBENRING 190/182X2 29 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
54 50.7293.20 STUETZRING 1
SUPPORTING RING
BAGUE D APPUI
55 54.9170.10 RING 228 1
RING
BAGUE
95A 56.3473.10 ABTRIEBSFLANSCH vollst. 47G 1
OUTPUT DRIVE FLANGE
PLATEAU DE SORTIE
95B 56.4289.11 END-YOKE MB-B 47H 1

226 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 227
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18C

Abtrieb RVI (Dropbox bei flachem Wrmetauscher)


Output drive RVI (Dropbox for flat heat exchanger)
Sortie RVI (Dropbox [Bote gravit] pour changeur thermique plate)
Uscita RVI (Dropbox a scambiatore di calore piatto)
Salida RVI (Dropbox com permutador de color chato)
Tampa de saida RVI (Dropbox para cambiador de color de altura reducidda)
Utgende sida RVI (Dropbox, lg vrmevxlare)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8761.33

18C/ 1385
1388

228 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3287.40 VERTEILERGEHAEUSE vollst. 229 1


DISTRIBUTOR HOUSING
CARTER BTE TRANSF.
2 50.7299.21 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
3 01.0573.27 SCHEIBE B10,5 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 12
WASHER
RONDELLE
4 01.0694.63 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X65 DIN 931 8.8 A3C 7
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
5 01.0957.30 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X110 DIN 931 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.1263.17 STIFTSCHRAUBE M10X45 DIN 835 8.8 A3C 4
STUD
GOUJON
7 01.0459.62 SECHSKANTMUTTER M10 DIN 934 8 A3C 4
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
8 01.0044.42 DICHTRING A12X15,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
9 01.0781.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M12X1,5 DIN 908 ST A3C 2
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
10 92.1579.20 ZYL.DRUCKFEDER 0,9X10,0X 69 1
CYL.COMPR.SPRING
RESSORT CYLINDRIQUE
11 50.7304.11 KOLBEN 1
PISTON
PISTON
12 01.0044.54 DICHTRING A18X24 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
13 01.1169.20 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE AM18X1,5 DIN 7604 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
14 54.5148.11 DISTANZSTUECK 1
SPACER
PIECE DECARTEMENT
15 50.7193.10 SCHEIBE 0,2mm 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
15A 50.7194.10 SCHEIBE 0,5mm 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
16 50.7141.11 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
17 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 229


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

18 01.0748.86 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X95 DIN 931 10.9 3


HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
19 90.1265.13 INDUKTIVGEBER 237 1
INDUCTIVE PICKUP
EMETTEUR INDUCTIF
19A 01.0865.38 PASSSCHEIBE 18X25X1,5 DIN 988 ST2 K50 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
31 68.1078.10 SIEB 1
STRAINER
CREPINE
32 01.0044.58 DICHTRING A22X27 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
33 56.3134.12 SAUGLEITUNG 1
SUCTION PIPING
CONDUITE D ASPIRAT.
35 56.3159.11 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
36 50.9808.10 SCHRAUBE 1
BOLT
VIS
37 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
39 58.3099.11 SPRITZDUESE 1
SPRAY NOZZLE
GICLEUR
40 56.1843.11 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
41 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 5
SEAL RING
JOINT
42 56.3700.11 SPRITZDUESE 1
SPRAY NOZZLE
GICLEUR
43 01.0787.50 HOHLSCHRAUBE 6-S DIN 7643 ST A3C 1
BANJO BOLT
BOULON CREUX
44 56.3645.12 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
45 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
46 01.0438.64 PASSSCHEIBE 210X182,5X0,5 55.5865.10 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
46A 01.0438.65 PASSSCHEIBE 210X182,5X1 55.5865.10 1
SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.

230 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 18C
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

46B 01.0438.66 PASSSCHEIBE 210X182,5X1,5 55.5865.10 1


SHIM
RONDELLE DAJUSTEM.
47 01.0067.39 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X25 DIN 912 8.8 230 6
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
49 56.1327.30 RING vollst. 231 1
RING
BAGUE
50 64.0995.12 TELLERFEDER 1
CUP SPRING
RESSORT BELLEVILLE
51 52.9699.13 BREMSKOLBEN R 1
BRAKE PISTON
PISTON DU FREIN
52 50.8870.11 KOLBENRING 310/302X2 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
53 01.0634.24 KOLBENRING 280/272X2 VGN 3108 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
54 50.8869.11 KOLBENRING 190/182X2 1
PISTON RING
SEGMENT DE PISTON
55 54.6720.10 SCHEIBE 1
WASHER
RONDELLE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 231


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19

Wrmetauscher - Normalausfhrung
Heat exchanger - standard design
Echangeur de chaleur - excution standard
Scambiatore de calore - esecuzione normale
Cambiador de calor - ejecucin normal
Permutador de calor - execuo normal
Vrmevxlare - standard utfrande

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.6231.20

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 20

19/ 1385
1386
1387
1388

232 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3900.10 WAERMETAUSCHER 1
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 56.4530.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
13 58.3977.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 0,5m 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
14 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 233


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

15 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
16 01.0459.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
17 01.0014.77 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

234 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 235
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19A

Wrmetauscher - abgesenkt
Heat exchanger - lowered
Echangeur de chaleur - en contre-bas
Scambiatore di calore - in basso a destra
Cambiador de calor - rebajado
Permutador de calor - embutido
Vrmevxlare - nedsnkt

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8587.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 20

19A/ 1385
1387
1388

236 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3900.10 WAERMETAUSCHER 1
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 56.4530.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
14 50.8070.10 STUTZEN 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
14A 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 1
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 237


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

15 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
16 01.0459.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
17 01.0014.77 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
18 50.8067.10 HALTER 1
HOLDER
FIXATION
19 01.0014.77 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
20 01.0459.71 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X25 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE

238 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 239
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19F

Wrmetauscher - oben liegend (Winkeltrieb W5 - 60o rechts)


Heat exchanger - located above (angle drive W5 - 60o right)
Echangeur de chaleur - lhorizontale en haut (Renvoi dangle W5 - 60o droite)
Scambiatore di calore - disposto in alto (Ingranaggi conico W5 - 60o a destra)
Cambiador de calor - ubicado arriba (Engranaje angular W5 - 60o a la derecha)
Permutador de calor - horizontal ao alto (Engrenagem angular W5 - 60o a di direta)
Vrmevxlare - ovanpliggande (Vinkeldrift W5 - 60o p hgra sidan)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.59.7071.12

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 20

19F/ 1092
1238
1385

240 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19F
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.9382.11 WAERMETAUSCHER 1
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 56.4533.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
13 56.4534.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
14 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 241


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19F
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

15 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
16 50.8465.10 BLECH 1
PLATE
TOLE
17 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
18 01.0005.41 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M12X30 VGN 3037 3
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
19 50.8508.10 HALTER 1
HOLDER
FIXATION
20 01.0005.40 ZYL.SCHRAUBE CV84 M12X25 VGN 3037 1
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
21 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
22 01.0768.45 SECHSKANTMUTTER M12 DIN 934 10 A3C 1
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL
23 01.0750.45 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X20 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
24 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 1
WASHER
RONDELLE
25 01.0612.07 SCHEIBE B13 DIN 125 ST 140HV A3C 3
WASHER
RONDELLE
26 01.0750.45 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X20 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
27 01.0454.16 STIFTSCHRAUBE M6X25 DIN 939 A4-70 2
STUD
GOUJON
28 01.0957.38 SECHSKANTMUTTER M6 ISO 4032 10 A2C 2
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL

242 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 243
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19J

Wrmetauscher - separat
Heat exchanger - separate
Echangeur de chaleur - part
Scambiatore di calore - separato
Cambiador de calor - separado
Permutador de calor - separado
Vrmevxlare - separat

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

56.4552.10
56.4553.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 21
200 21

19J/ 1385

244 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19J
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3900.10 WAERMETAUSCHER 10
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 10
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 10
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 10
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 240
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 240
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 40
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 20
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 10
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 120
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 120
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 10
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 10
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 10
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 10
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 20
SEAL RING
JOINT
13 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
13A 50.8070.10 STUTZEN 20
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 245


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19Q

Wrmetauscher - Normalausfhrung
(bei lfilter in Richtung Abtrieb links hinten, nach unten / DAF)
Heat exchanger - standard design
(with oil filter downward at the rear, on left side when looking in output direction / DAF)
Echangeur de chaleur - excution standard
(si filtre dhuile vers la sortie, derrire gauche, par en bas / DAF)
Scambiatore di calore - esecuzione normale
(in caso di filtro olio sinistra sul lato posteriore, guardando verso il gruppo duscita, rivolto verso il basso / DAF)
Cambiador de calor - ejecucin normal
(para filtro de aceite en direccin salida a la izquierda, hacia abajo / DAF)
Permutador de calor - execuo normal
(com filtro de leo no sentido do lado de saida atrs esquerda, para baixo / DAF)
Vrmevxlare - standardutfrande
(vid oljefilter i riktning utgende axel, vnster, nedt / DAF)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.7969.12

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 20
19Q/ 1092
1108
1238
1385
1386
1388

246 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19Q
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3900.10 WAERMETAUSCHER 1
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 56.4530.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
13 56.4514.11 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
14 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 247


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19Q
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

15 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
16 01.0459.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
17 01.0014.77 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

248 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 249
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19S

Wrmetauscher 110 kW - seitlich links nach unten (Mercedes Benz)


Heat exchanger 110 kW - left-hand side, downward (Mercedes Benz)
Echangeur de chaleur 110 kW - latral gauche renvers (Mercedes Benz)
Scambiatore di calore 110 kW - in posizione laterale, a sinistra, verso il basso (Mercedes Benz)
Cambiador de calor 110 kW - lateralmente a la izquierda hacia abajo (Mercedes Benz)
Permutador de calor 110 kW - lateral esquerda para baixo (Mercedes Benz)
Vrmevxlare 110 kW - vnster sida, nedd (Mercedes Benz)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8233.13

Teil-Nr.
Part. No.
Matricule pce
Parte no
No. de pieza
Pea n
Det. nr.

19S/ 1091
1108
1238
1385
1387
1388

250 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19S
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.2284.11 WAERMETAUSCHER 110KW MB 1


HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.5670.20 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.6018.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.5665.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
6 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
7 56.2474.10 VENTILGEHAEUSE vollst. 1
VALVE BODY
CORPS DE VANNE
8 54.6017.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8A 54.6017.10 DICHTUNG 2
SEAL
JOINT
9 01.0746.58 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X25 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
10 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11 01.0703.15 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X35 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
12 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
13 54.6106.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
14 01.0428.22 RUNDDICHTRING 36X4 VN 3014 2
O-RING
JOINT TORIQUE
15 54.6120.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
15A 54.6751.10 ZARGE 99X37 2
FRAME
CHASSIS CORNIERE
16 54.5685.20 HOSENROHR m. Flansch 1
Y-PIPE
TUYAU DU SIPHON

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 251


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19S
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

17 54.5965.20 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
18 01.0746.68 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 912 8.8 A3C 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
19 01.0870.05 FEDERSCHEIBE 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
20 54.5687.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
21 90.1416.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
22 01.0746.68 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 912 8.8 A3C 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
23 01.0870.05 FEDERSCHEIBE 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
24 01.0768.93 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
25 01.0596.05 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 AL 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
26 01.0768.93 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
27 01.0596.05 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 AL 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
28 56.4515.11 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
29 56.2292.13 ROHRLEITUNG 1
PIPING
TUYAUTERIE
31 56.4529.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
32 56.4965.12 WINKELBLECH 1
CORNER PLATE
EQUERRE
33 01.0750.45 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X20 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
34 01.0014.77 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
35 54.5662.21 HALTER 1
HOLDER
FIXATION

252 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19S
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

36 01.0459.71 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X25 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 2


HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
37 01.0459.73 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X35 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
38 01.0014.77 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 253


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19T

Wrmetauscher - RVI
Heat exchanger - RVI
Echangeur de chaleur - RVI
Scambiatore de calore - RVI
Cambiador de calor - RVIl
Permutador de calor - RVI
Vrmevxlare - RVI

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr. 59.8047.10


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 20

19T/ 1091D
1284A
1385

254 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19T
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3900.10 WAERMETAUSCHER 1
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 52.9901.10 BLECH 1
PLATE
TOLE
13 01.0014.76 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. 3
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
14 01.0001.09 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X25 DIN 933 8.8 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 255


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19T
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

15 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
16 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
17 56.4632.11 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
18 56.4633.11 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
19 54.5234.12 EINSCHRAUBSTUECK 2
SCREW-IN PIECE
ELEMENT VISSANT
20 01.0001.09 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X25 DIN 933 8.8 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
21 01.0014.76 FEDERSCHEIBE B12 DIN 137 FED.ST. 2
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

256 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 257
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19Y

Wrmetauscher sepparat (hart-coatiert) - mit Adapter und Zollanschlu


Heat exchanger, separate (hard-coated) - with adapter and inch connection
Echangeur thermique spar (enduction dure) avec adaptateur et raccordement en pouces
Scambiatore di calore separato (con rivestimento duro) - con adattatore e attacco in pollici
Termocambiador separado (con revestimiento duro) con adaptador y racor de rosca inglesa
Permutador de calor em separado (coting especial) - com adaptador e ligao em polegadas
Vrmevxlare separat med adapter och tumanslutning

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8520.10
56.4557.10

Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.


Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 21
200 20/20A

19Y/ 1385
6605

258 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 19Y
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3901.10 WAERMETAUSCHER hart-c 1


HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9242.10 GEHAEUSE hart-coatiert 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9243.10 DECKEL hart-coatiert 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
12 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
13 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
14 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
15 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
20 52.9961.10 EINSCHRAUBSTUTZEN 2
MALE UNION
RACCORD VISSANT
20A 52.8269.11 STUTZEN 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
21 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 259


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20

Krmmer fr Wrmetauscher
Elbow for heat exchanger
Coude pour changeur de chaleur
Gomito per scambiatore di calore
Codo para el cambiador de calor
Cotovelo para permutador de calor
Rrkrk fr vrmevxlare

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8508.10
59.6944.10
59.8499.10
59.8509.10
59.9308.10
59.8239.10
59.9289.10
59.8510.10

20/ 1385
6605

260 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 90.1416.12 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
1A 54.5965.20 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
1B 90.1416.12 DICHTUNG 2
SEAL
JOINT
2 90.1417.10 KRUEMMER 1
ELBOW
COUDE
2A 54.7569.10 KRUEMMER hart-coatiert 153 1
ELBOW
COUDE
2B 54.5963.10 KRUEMMER m. Fl. fuer WT 1
ELBOW
COUDE
2C 54.9662.10 FLANSCH 2
FLANGE
BRIDE
2D 68.0634.10 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
2E 54.9662.10 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
2F 64.0313.10 FLANSCH hart-coatiert 153 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
2G 54.7570.10 FLANSCH hart-coatiert 153 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
3 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
4 01.0563.06 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
4A 01.0563.06 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
4B 01.0759.78 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X70 DIN 931 8.8 A3C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
5 01.0746.68 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 912 8.8 A3C 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
5A 01.0746.68 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 912 8.8 A3C 8
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
6 01.0870.05 FEDERSCHEIBE 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 261


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

6A 01.0870.05 FEDERSCHEIBE 8
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

262 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 263
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20A

Flansch gerade fr Wrmetauscher


Straight flange for heat exchanger
Bride droite pour changeur de chaleur
Flangia diritta per scambiatore di calore
Brida recta para cambiador de color
Flange reta para permutador de calor
Flns, rak fr vrmevxlare

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.9229.11
59.9268.11
59.9284.10
59.9544.10

20A/ 1385
1605

264 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20A
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

5 54.5965.20 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
5A 54.5965.20 DICHTUNG 2
SEAL
JOINT
6 54.9661.10 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
6A 64.0314.10 FLANSCH hart-coatiert 153 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
6B 54.7568.10 FLANSCH hart-coatiert 153 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
6C 52.6992.10 FLANSCH 1
FLANGE
BRIDE
7 01.0746.68 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 912 8.8 A3C 4
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
7A 01.0746.68 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 912 8.8 A3C 8
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
7B 01.0750.37 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 8
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7C 01.0750.37 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M10X25 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 4
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
8 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
8A 01.0250.11 FEDERSCHEIBE B10 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 8
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
9 01.0870.05 FEDERSCHEIBE 4
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
9A 01.0870.05 FEDERSCHEIBE 8
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 265


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20G

Wrmetauscher - oben liegend (Winkeltrieb W15)


Heat exchanger - located above (angle drive W15)
Echangeur de chaleur - lhorizontale en haut (Renvoi dangle W15)
Scambiatore di calore - disposto in alto (Ingranaggi conico W15)
Cambiador de calor - ubicado arriba (Engranaje angular W15)
Permutador de calor - horizontal ao alto (Engrenagem angular W15)
Vrmevxlare - ovanpliggande (Vinkeldrift W15)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen
Teil-Nr. Gruppe Bild-Nr.
Part. No. Group Illustr. No.
59.8167.11
Matricule pce Groupe Fig. No.
Parte no Gruppo Fig. no
No. de pieza Grupp Illustr. No
Pea n Grupp Fig. n
Det. nr. Grupp Fig. nr.

100 20

20G/ 1091
1092
1108
1385

266 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20G
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 54.9382.11 WAERMETAUSCHER 1
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 56.4528.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
13 56.4527.10 SCHLAUCHLEITUNG 1
HOSE LINE
FLEXIBLE
14 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 267


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20G
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

15 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2


SEAL RING
JOINT
16 54.7609.10 BLECH 2
PLATE
TOLE
17 54.7690.10 BLECH 1
PLATE
TOLE
18 01.0459.72 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X30 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 3
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
19 01.0750.45 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X20 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 2
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
20 01.0459.71 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M12X25 DIN 933 8.8 A3C 1
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
21 01.0454.16 STIFTSCHRAUBE M6X25 DIN 939 A4-70 2
STUD
GOUJON
22 01.0957.38 SECHSKANTMUTTER M6 ISO 4032 10 A2C 2
HEXAGON NUT
ECROU HEXAGONAL

268 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 269
Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20H

Wrmetauscher - (Winkeltrieb W16/W18)


Heat exchanger - (angle drive W16/W18)
Echangeur de chaleur - (Renvoi dangle W16/W18)
Scambiatore di calore - (Ingranaggi conico W16/W18)
Cambiador de calor - (Engranaje angular W16/W18)
Permutador de calor - (Engrenagem angular W16/W18)
Vrmevxlare - (Vinkeldrift W16/W18)

Bildtafel enthllt
folgende
Baugruppen

59.8626.10

20H/ 1385
1386
1388

270 Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20H
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Quantity
Fig. No. Matricule pce Dsignation Renvoi No. Nombre
Fig. no Parte no Denominazione Nota no Quantit
Illustr. No. No. de pieza Denominacin No. de observacin Cantitad
Fig. n Pea n Denominaon n Observaon n Quantidade
Fig. nr. Det. nr. Beteckning Anvisningar nr. Antal

1 56.3900.10 WAERMETAUSCHER 1
HEAT EXCHANGER
ECHANGEUR TEMPERAT.
2 54.9237.10 GEHAEUSE 1
HOUSING
CARTER
3 54.9240.10 DICHTUNG 1
SEAL
JOINT
4 54.9238.10 DECKEL 1
COVER
COUVERCLE
5 01.0703.16 FEDERSCHEIBE B6 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 24
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
6 01.0611.54 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBE M6X30 ISO 4017 8.8 A2C 24
HEXAGON BOLT
VIS HEXAGONALE
7 54.9241.10 DICHTUNG 4
SEAL
JOINT
8 54.9239.10 OELKUEHLER 2
OIL COOLER
REFROIDISSEUR HUILE
9 54.9244.10 TRENNWAND 1
PARTITION WALL
PAROI DE SEPARATION
10 01.0769.71 ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE M8X45 DIN 912 8.8 A2C 12
SOCKET HEAD SCREW
VIS TET.CYLINDRIQUE
11 01.0269.06 FEDERSCHEIBE B8 DIN 137 FED.ST. A3C 12
SPRING WASHER
RONDELLE ELASTIQUE
11A 01.0044.53 DICHTRING A18X22 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11B 01.0007.86 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M18X1,5 DIN 910 ST PHR 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
11C 01.0044.36 DICHTRING A10X13,5 DIN 7603 CU 1
SEAL RING
JOINT
11D 01.0957.52 VERSCHLUSSSCHRAUBE M10X1 DIN 910 ST A3C 1
SCREW PLUG
BOUCHON VISSANT
12 01.0044.74 DICHTRING A38X44 DIN 7603 CU 2
SEAL RING
JOINT
13 01.0364.63 STUTZEN A28-M38X1,5 DIN 7632 ST A3C 2
PIPE CONNECTION
PIQUAGE
14 54.8200.12 KONSOLE 1
BRACKET
CONSOLE

Voith. Ersatzteilkatalog 271


Gruppe Group Groupe Gruppo Grupo Grupp 20H
Bild-Nr. Teil-Nr. Benennung Hinweis Nr. Stckzahl
Illustr. No. Part. No. Designation Reference No. Qua