Sie sind auf Seite 1von 3

2017515 D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine(SEBP444647)Porp

Pantallaanterior Bienvenido:cr463spexpla

Producto:TRACKTYPETRACTOR
Modelo:D6RIIITRACKTYPETRACTORJDL00137
Configuracin: D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferential
SteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine

GRAFICO#1
g06121214

D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteering,Powered
ByC9Engine
NmerodemedioSEBP444647|Fechadepublicacin01/03/2017|
Fechadeactualizacin28/03/2017
i06804524
2622027PULLEYGPFAN&ALTDRIVE
https://sis.cat.com/sisweb/servlet/cat.cis.sis.PController.CSSISConsistList?calledpage=/sisweb/sisweb/partssearch/consistlistframesearch.jsp&toggleGraphic 1/3
2017515 D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine(SEBP444647)Porp

S/NJDL1UPGMT1UP
PARTOF2230551INSTALLATIONARENGINE

GRUPOENTERO
Ref. Cant. Nota No.depieza Nombredelapieza
Grp (N/A) 2622027 PULLEYGPFAN&ALTDRIVE

PIEZASINDIVIDUALES
Cant.
Ref. Cant. Nota No.depieza Nombredelapieza
req.
ESPACIADOR(SPACER)
1 1L8545 1
(1X1.25X0.99INTHK)
JUEGODECORREAS
TRAPECIALES(VBELTSET)
2 1 4P8087 1
(INCLUDES3BELTS)(FAN
DRIVE)
SELLODELABIO(SEALLIP
3 5M9735 1
TYPE)
COJINETEDEBOLAS(BALL
4 6B1124 2
BEARING)
TAPACONTRAELPOLVO
5 7C8370 1
(CAPDUST)
6 1230790 1 POLEA(PULLEY)(8GROOVE)
VARILLADEAJUSTE(ROD
7 1850838 1
ADJUSTMENT)
8 2145705 1 ADAPTADOR(ADAPTER)
CONJUNTODEBRAZO(ARM
9 2153296 1
AS)
ARANDELADURA(WASHER
10 2229151 1
HARD)(11X32X5MMTHK)
CORREAONDULADA(BELT
11 1 2414981 1 SERPENTINE)
(ALTERNATOR)
POLEADEVENTILADOR
12 2677507 1
(PULLEYFAN)(3GROOVE)
13 2677508 1 POLEA(PULLEY)(3GROOVE)
14 2677509 1 POLEA(PULLEY)(3GROOVE)
ARANDELADURA(WASHER
15 5P1076 1
HARD)(13.5X30X4MMTHK)
PERNO(BOLT)(M10X1.5X25
16 M 6V4248 1
MM)
17 7C2164 1 BLOQUE(BLOCK)
ARANDELADURA(WASHER
18 8T4121 14
HARD)(11X21X2.5MMTHK)
PERNO(BOLT)(M10X1.5X40
19 M 8T4186 7
MM)
PERNO(BOLT)(M10X1.5X35
20 M 8T4196 7
MM)
PERNO(BOLT)
21 M 8T4198 8
(M10X1.5X100MM)
ARANDELADURA(WASHER
22 8T4223 3 HARD)(13.5X25.5X3MM
THK)
TUERCA(NUT)(M12X1.75
23 M 8T4244 2
THD)
PERNO(BOLT)
24 M 8T4910 1
(M12X1.75X60MM)
PERNO(BOLT)
25 M 8T6868 1
(M12X1.75X80MM)

Abreviaturas:

MMETRICPART

SMCSCodes
1359 1425

https://sis.cat.com/sisweb/servlet/cat.cis.sis.PController.CSSISConsistList?calledpage=/sisweb/sisweb/partssearch/consistlistframesearch.jsp&toggleGraphic 2/3
2017515 D6RSeriesIIITRACKTYPETRACTORSTD,XLDifferentialSteeringJDL00001UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC9Engine(SEBP444647)Porp

Copyright19932017CaterpillarInc. MonMay15201717:29:00GMT0500(Horaest.Pacfico,Sudamrica)
Todoslosderechosreservados.
RedprivadaparalicenciadosdelSIS.

https://sis.cat.com/sisweb/servlet/cat.cis.sis.PController.CSSISConsistList?calledpage=/sisweb/sisweb/partssearch/consistlistframesearch.jsp&toggleGraphic 3/3