Sie sind auf Seite 1von 2

Pgina 1 de 2

PARTS LIST FOR PLL23 / NB200-12R

Item Part Description Quantity


S01 K000071990 SCREW M 2.0D 3.0L K 4.6D 1
S02 K000072000 SCREW M 2.5D 2.5L K 5.5D 1
S03 K000072010 SCREW M 2.5D 4L K 5.5D NI 1
S04 K000072020 SCREW M 2.5D 5L K 5.5D NI 1

http://trespo.toshiba-tro.de/Entry/Partcat/ETEGRF4/RESOURCES/PUSHFILE/*PUS... 27/04/2010
Pgina 2 de 2

S05 K000072030 SCREW M 2.5D 6L K 5.5D NI 1


S06 K000072040 SCREW M 2.5D 5.7+2L K 6.0 1
S07 K000072050 SCREW M 3.0D 3.0L K 5.5 Z 1
S10 K000080740 SCREW M 2.5D 4L K 5.5D NI 1
S11 K000085510 SCREW M 2.46D 3.0L K 5.5D 1
01 K000078610 MB ASSY-N8LBXMS_HL 1
02 K000072760 POWER BOARD 1
03 K000072700 CPU THERMAL MODULE 1
03A K000081460 THERMAL PAD NB 1
03B K000081470 THERMAL PAD CPU 1
04 K000072710 MEMORY DDR2 800 1G 1
04-1 K000072730 MEMORY DDR2 800 1G 1
04-2 K000069670 MEMORY DDR2 800 1G 1
04-3 K000069680 MEMORY DDR2 800 1G 1
04-4 K000067630 MEMORY DDRII 800 1G-SAMSU 1
05 K000072100 WLAN CARD HB95 1
06 K000072650 BLUE TOOTH 1
08 K000072110 CAMERA MODULE-0.3M 1
09 K000072140 MIC 1
10 K000072750 SPEAKER 1
11 K000071890 LCD PANEL 10.1 WSVGA-AUO 1
11-2 K000071910 LCD PANEL 10.1 WSVGA-SAMS 1
11-3 K000071920 LCD PANEL 10.1 WSVGA-LG 1
12 K000072180 BATTERY 6CELL 5.8AH EU W/ 1
12-1 K000083600 BATTERY 6 CELL UL W/R-PAN 1
13 K000072410 KEYBOARD TILE-PT 1
14 P000519090 HDD SATA 250G 5400RPM 1
14-1 P000518900 HDD SATA 250GB 5400RPM 1
14-2 P000519150 HDD SATA 250G 5400RPM 1
15 K000072910 AC ADAPTER 30W 3PIN-DELTA 1
15-1 K000072900 AC ADAPTER 30W 3PIN-LIT 1
15-2 K000072930 AC ADAPTER 30W 3PIN-HIPRO 1
16 PMR200004EN0 AC CORD SET(3WIRE) UK 1
16-1 PMR200004EU0 AC CORD SET(3WIRE) EU 1
17 K000072120 CAMERA CABLE 1
18 K000072130 LCD CABLE 1
19 K000072660 BLUE TOOTH CABLE 1
20 K000071970 ANTENNA FOR WLAN 1
21 K000072640 TP FFC 1
22 K000072780 LOGIC LOWER ASSY-1LED SIL 1
22A K000073430 RUBBER FOOT-FRONT SILVER 1
22B K000073440 RUBBER FOOT-REAR SILVER 1
22C K000082980 EMI RUBBER 1
23 K000072810 HDD BOX 1
24 K000072790 HDD DOOR-SILVER 1
25 K000072800 RAM DOOR-SILVER 1
26 K000072620 LOGIC UPPER ASSY SILVER 1
27 K000071840 LCD COVER WHITE 1
27-A K000083660 LCD COVER ASSY-SB-3G 1
27A K000078680 LCD COVER-TOSHIBA LOGO-WW 1
28 K000072270 UP HINGE CAP WHITE 1
29 K000071930 LCD BRACKET-L 1
30 K000071940 LCD BRACKET-R 1
31 K000071780 LCD BEZEL ASSY-WHITE 1
31 K000083150 LCD BEZEL ASSY KITS-WHITE 1
31A K000071800 LCD SCREW RUBBER DOWN OF 1
31B K000071820 LCD FRONT RUBBER UP OF LC 1
31C K000083190 LCD MIDDLE RUBBER-WHT 1
32 K000072630 TP BRACKET 1
33 K000080350 DC IN BRACKET 1
34 K000081500 RATING LABEL-SILVER-TRO 1
35 K000081690 WARNING LABEL-SILVER-TCL/ 1

END OF PRINT

http://trespo.toshiba-tro.de/Entry/Partcat/ETEGRF4/RESOURCES/PUSHFILE/*PUS... 27/04/2010