Sie sind auf Seite 1von 168
[…] The Accused

Judicial Notice
Pursuant under 201(d) of the Texas and Federal Rules of Evidence
MANDATORY
Public Law 93-595: A Court shall take Judicial Notice if requested by a party and
supplied with the necessary information.

ACCUSED DEMANDS FOR DISMISSAL


NO SUBJECT MATTER JURISDICTION

Pursuant under the Texas Constitution Article 3, Section 29, 30, 32, and 36, the
Legislature will make all laws which pertain to the State of Texas. The Accused questions the
purported violation as not law which was not passed by the Texas Legislature. The Texas
Constitution Article 4, Section 21 mandates by the Secretary of State: He shall authenticate
the publication of the laws, and keep a fair register of all official acts and proceedings of the
Governor, and shall, when required, lay the same and all papers, minutes and vouchers
relative thereto, before the Legislature, or either House thereof, and shall perform such other
duties as may be required of him by law. The Accused requests the Prosecutor to provide
the published law which indicates that the purported violation is a valid law which was passed
by the Texas Legislature and authenticated by the Secretary of State.
CONSTITUTION FOR THE STATE OF TEXAS 1876
ARTICLE III
THE POWERS OF GOVERNMENT