Sie sind auf Seite 1von 8

S.

No Name Contact
1 CHENNAI MOBILES 9940165095
2 WAVECELL 9884051789
3 HELLO CELL 9841600680
4 MUSIC ZONE 9840036635
5 VENKETESWARA MOBILES 9841311605
6 SINGAPORE 2000 9941126285
7 MAMOOTH CELL POINT 9841142901
8 DARSHAN CELL POINT 9840018656
9 SINGAPORE CELL POINT 9840030538
10 ATHITHAN ENTERPRISES 9884009799
11 A M STORE 9940441333
12 CRS TELE ISLAND 9380586381
13 STAR COMMUNICATION 9840049385
14 THE MAXIMUM 9384567676
15 J.K.TIMES & MOBILES 9941318090
16 BISMILLA CELL CENTER 9884449696
17 LEO FANCY WORLD 9884176858
18 NEW PHONE 9840193019
19 UDAYAR CELL ULAGAM 9840307664
20 NAGA CELL CITY 9884150091
21 PYRAMID MOBILES 9840194125
22 PRIYA STATINAORY 9884079301
23 CELEBERITY CELLULARS 9884022228
24 MOBILE GALLERY 444269331
25 MAHAGANATHY MOBILES 9840099266
26 I MAX 9840182161
27 EASY CELL CITY 9840146789
28 DHANALAKSHMI MOBILE 0
29 DREAM CONNET 9840727603
30 M.R.P.CELL SHOP 9382523637
31 MULLTI PLUS 9444144451
32 MUTUAL LINK 9840119125
33 MOBILE ZONE (MUSIC ZONE) 9840036635
34 NAHAR & NAHAR (HUTCH SHOP 9884419201
35 NANESH ELECTRONICS 9840094360
36 EASY CELL CARE 9841033564
37 JASFER EXPO 9841315123
38 JAIN ELECTRONICS 9840288054
39 JAYAM TELE POINT 9840021611
40 NAKODA CELL CITY 9841243143
41 NEST COMMUNICATION 9840763764
42 NEW TELECOM 9840343273
43 NOWABNSONS 9444121244
44 OASIS COMMUNICATION 9841600643
45 OM NAMO NARAYANAM 9444488889
46 PADMAVATHY MOBILES 9841935585
47 PERAMBUR CELL CITY 9840072747
48 JUST TALK 9841652564
49 KAILASH MOBILE CENTRE 9840307091
50 K.S.M.XPRESION 9884632786
51 LIFE STYLE MOBILE SHOPEE 9380382288
52 VIJAY MOBILE WORLD 9941186081
53 SRI VINAYAK COMMUNICATION 9840763168
54 VINAYAGA TREDERS 9840093179
55 VINOD CEL WORLD 9884079348
56 VINOD CEL WORLD 9884479171
57 WALK & TALK (KOLATHUR) 9840051504
58 X-SQUIRE COMM 9840094965
59 AG-COMMUNICATION 9840999955
60 ABU S CELL ZONE 9840587036
61 AIR CALL MOBILES 9940132692
62 AIR MOBILE ELECTRONICS 9841068135
63 AKSHAYA COMMUNICATION 9841068135
64 CHENNAI CELL POINT 9840087100
65 NEST COMMUNICATION 9840302694
66 ABLE MARKETING 9884124999
67 JAGADEESH DRESS 9840158767
68 J J MOBILE WORLD 9841597373
69 J.B.GIFTS 9841089278
70 JNEWN MOBILES 9841014301
71 AG-COMMUNICATION 9840999955
72 AKSHAYA COMMUNICATION 9841190988
73 AKASH CELL WORLD 9841831282
74 AMBALAM MOBILES 9941125613
75 BALA ABIRAMI WATCHES 9841316749
76 ALL NEW TECHNO PARK 9884633899
77 AMBIKA DIGITAL GALLERY 9841051333
78 ANEES CELL CITY 9840765614
79 APPU STORES 9840095766
80 ARAVIND TELESHOP 9884310262
81 BRIGHT CELL PHONE SERVICE 9841899750
82 CEL MAL 9840398403
83 CELEBRITY CELLULARS 9884022228
84 CELLULAR PLAZA 9884478889
85 POSITIVE CONNECT 9841453522
86 PRAVEEN ELECTRONICS 9840034841
87 PRITHIVI MOBILE 0
88 PRIYA STATIONERY 9841042684
89 QUICK CELL CITY 9841077762
90 R.A MOBILE 9884892083
91 RAKHIWALA 9840088102
92 CELL FONES 9841123307
93 CELL CARE CENTRE 9841344771
94 CELL PASSION 9884182182
95 CELL MART 0
96 CELL ZONE 9840076276
97 CELL POINT 9840060926
98 CELL SANGAMAM 9840465770
99 CHENNAI CELLULAR SERVICE 9840157805
100 CHENNAI CELL SHOPPY 9283149660
101 CITY COLLECTION 9840045511
102 COMPTEL 9940114623
103 EXCELLAIRCONS 9940044667
104 EASY CELL CITY 9381002202
105 FAAIZ COMMUNICATION 9840190481
106 FRIENDS BAZZAR 9840706964
107 GANESH ELECTRONICS 9840575288
108 CRYSTAL COLLECTION 9884413145
109 DARSHAN CELL POINT 9840018656
110 DEEN ENTERPRISES 9884362991
111 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 9840098485
112 GOLD MINE CELL 9841162767
113 GLOBAL TELEVISON & APPLIA 9884111180
114 GLOBE MOBILES 9884105550
115 GOLCHA COMMUNICATION 9840059623
116 GUPTHA MOBILE ZONE 9841050204
117 HOLLO WORLD ANZ 9884478026
118 NEST COMMUNICATION 9840302694
119 STAR MOBILES 9842326123
120 MAHA MOBILES 9841453512
121 KAVITHA TELECOM 9884009799
122 BHARATH TELECOM 9380194799
123 CELL O CELL 9841205986
124 S B CELL WORLD 9444408343
125 R A MOBILE SHOP 9444725620
126 CHENNAI CELLULAR SERVICE 4426433301
127 SKY CELL CENTRE 9444331272
128 SINGAPORE CELL POINT 9940105649
129 CRESENT COMMUNICATION 0
130 VIJAY ELECTRICALS 0
131 SRIRAM TELECOM 4425593364
132 CELL CLINIC 4425520781
133 NEW TELECOM 9884478804
134 MEENA MOBILES 9380669519
135 PADMA CELL ZONE 9884158962
136 ICCONNET 9884223333
137 LALA AGENCIES 9444231742
138 MANMADHAN INSTANT PRINCE 0
139 MOBILE GALARY 9884066655
140 MOBILE CITY 9884079165
141 MAHARAJA CUT PIECE CENTR 9840196838
142 MARUTHI MOBILES 9884022766
143 MAHAVEER IMPEX 9841118000
144 MOBILE SHOP 9444408908
145 MOBILE SHOP EGMORE 9884632786
146 MOBILE WORLD 9444400008
147 MOBILE COMMUNICATION 9884365410
148 MOBILE PARADISE 9840463213
149 MANLIO INFOCOMM(SPENZ) 9840043873
Address
PURASAWALKAM,CHENNAI
C-14,12TH MAIN RD, 2ND AVENUE,ANNA NAGAR
AMINJAKARAI,CHENNAI
EGMORE,CHENNAI
19/3, KAMARAJ NAGAR MAIN ROAD,AVADI,CH-71
119,MTH ROAD,CHENNAI
7000, MTH ROAD
NO. 15/102, RAGHAVAN STREET, PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-600011
NO. 198, ASIADBAZZAR STREET, 100 FT ROAD, THIRUMANGALAM, CHENNAI - 101
(529),NEW NO 148. G.N.T ROAD,RED HILLS,CHENNAI-600052
NO.29/18, CPM ST, PUDUPET, CHENNAI - 2
NO.2, GURUVAPPA CHETTY ST, CHINTADRIPET, CHENNAI -2
NO.61,VEERAPATHRAN STREET, PUDUPET,CHENNA
NO. 2/31, NRN COLONY, VILLIVAKKAM, CHENNAI
NO.106,GNT ROAD,ETHIRAJ SALAI, CHENNAI-600118
NO. 34/2, MUKKATHAL STREET, PURASAIVAKKAM, CHENNAI
NO 11/5 KENNET LANE,EGMORE,CHENNAI-8
19,SAIT COLONY,EGMORE
NO 9,SRP KOIL ST, OPP TO VAIRAMANI MAHAL MARRIAGE HALL
3-B,VENNIYAN STREET,PERAMBUR
NO.11, HALLS ROAD, EGMORE, CHENNAI - 9
REDDY STREET,VILLIVAKAM,CHENNAI-39
NO. 66, HALLS ROAD, EGMORE, CHENNAI - 8
2ND AVENUE,ANNA NAGAR
#185,PAPER MILLS ROAD,PERAMBURCHENNAI-82
17A,EAST KOLATHUR MAIN ROAD,KOLATHUR,CHENNAI-82
PH ROAD,CHENNAI
BHARATHI SALAI,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-11
SAIDAPET CHENNAI15
NO-199/42,M.P.MST,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-11
NO-342/653,ANNA SALAI,THOUSAND LIGHTS,CHENNAI-6
NO-83/29,K.H.ROAD,AYANAVARAM,CHENNAI-23
NO-123/130,FOUNTAIN PLAZA, PANTHEON ROAD,GMORE,CHENNAI-8
NO-82, N.S.C.BOSE ROAD,SOWKHARPET,CHENNAI-79
NO-NO-214,PAPER MILLS ROAD, PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-11
NO-202,RAJA ANNAMALAI ROAD, PURASAIWAKKAM, CHENNAI-84
NO-34,NEW AVADI ROAD,GANDHI NAGAR,ICF,CHENNAI-38
NO-83,A.P.ROAD,CHOOLAI,CHENNAI-112
NO-45,SRP,KOIL ST, PERAVALLUR,CHENNAI-82
NO-2/41,VALAYAOATHI SALAI, MOGAPAIR EAST,CHENNAI-37
NO-140,M.H.ROAD,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI
NO-1/1,TULASINGAM ST,PUDUPET
NO-G-8,CITY CENTRE, 186,PURASAIWAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-7
NO-1 MEDAVAKKAM TANK ROAD, KELLYS, CHENNAI-10
NO-17,TH ROAD, M.R.NAGAR, KODUNGAIYUR,CHENNAI-118
NO-154,K.H.ROAD,AYANAVARAM,CHENNAI-23
NO,PALANI ANDAVER KOIL ST, PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-23
NO-17,BASEMENT PRINCE TOWERS,KELLYS,CHENNAI-10
NO-18,NAV-NIDHAN COMPLEX,60,PURASAIWAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-8
GANDHI IRWIN ROAD,EGMORE,CHENNAI
98/113,CHOOLAI HIGH ROAD,CHOOLAI,CHENNAI-112
NO-C-53,1ST AVENUE,CHINTHAMANI,ANNANAGAR,CHENNAI-102
NO-16/1B,H.I.G.BLOCK,MANALI NEW TOWN,CHENNAI-103
NO-G-19,ELCANSO COMPLEX,10,CASA MAJER ROAD,EGMORE,CHENNAI-8
NO-632/A,POONAMALLEE HIGH ROAD,N.S.K.NAGAR,ARUMBAKKAM,CHENNAI-18
NO-632/APOONAMALLEE HIGH ROAD,N.S.K.NAGAR,ARUMBAKKAM,CHENNAI-106
NO-1,RAJA GRADEN,PAPERMILLS ROAD,PERAVALLUR,CHENNAI-82
NO-14,2ND LINE BEACH ROAD,PARRYS,CHENNAI-1
NO-104/33,HALLS ROAD,KILPAUK,CHENNAI-10
NO-19,GREAMS ROAD,THOUSAND LIGHT,CHENNAI-6
NO-147,PAPER MILLS ROAD,PERAVALLUR,CHENNAI-82
NO-S-66E,PHASE 2,2ND FLOOR,SPENCER PLAZA,CHENNAI-2
NO-161/63,HAJIYAR COMPLEX,K.H.ROAD,AYANAVARAM,CHENNAI-23
F-6,PRINCE TOWER.1ST FLOOR,94-113,PURASAIWAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-2
PERAMBUR,CHENNAI
PADI,CHENNAI
PURASAIVAKKAM,CHENNAI-7
NO-213/214,PURASAIWAKKAM,HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-7
NO-116,M.R.NAGAR,T.H.ROAD,CHENNAI-118
NO-67/32,PAPER MILLS ROAD,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-118
N0-104/33,HALLS ROAD,KILPAUK,CHENNAI
NO-161/63,HAJIYAR COMPLEX,K.H.ROAD,AYANAVARAM,CHENNAI-23
NO-45,M.H.ROAD,MOOLAKADI,CHENNAI-60
NO-6,2ND LINE BEACH ROAD,PARRYS,CHENNAI-1
NO-28,JAWAHARLAL NEHRU ROAD,,THIRUMANGALAM,CHENNAI-40
NO-222,N.S.C BOSE ROAD,PRRYS,CHENNAI-1
NO-G-5,PRINCE MANERE,114,PURASAIVAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-10
NO-130,WEST AVENUE,M.K.B. NAGAR,CHENNAI-39
NO-213/92,M.T.H ROAD,VILLIVAKAM,CHENNAI-49
NO-6,PALANI ANDAVAR KOIL ST,VILLIVAKAM,CHENNAI-49
NO-71,M.H.ROAD,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-11
NO-15,GANDHI IRWIN ROAD,EGMORE,CHENNAI-8
NO-66,HALLS ROAD,EGMORE,CHENNAI-8
769,ANNA SALAI,CHENNAI-2
NO-9,1STFLOOR,PRINCE TOWER, PURASAIWAKKAM,CHENNAI-10,
NO-269/112,PAPER MILLS ROAD,PERAVALLUR, CHENNAI-62
VILLIVAKKAM,CHENNAI-49
VILLIVAKKAM,CHENNAI-49
NO-89,SREE PANKAJ COMPLEX,P.B.ROAD,DOVENTON,CHENNAI-7
NO-363,K.H.ROAD,AYANAVARAM,CHENNAI-23
NO-100,N,S,C,BOSE ROAD,SOWCARPET,CHENNAI-79
NO-G-1, CITY CENTRE,186 PURASAIWALKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-7
NO-124,M.H. ROAD,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-11
NO-27,RED HILLS ROAD,KOLATHUR,CHENNAI-99
NO-B-3,232,CITY CENTRE,PURASIWALKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-10
NO-B-15,BASEMENT,CITY CENTRE,PURASAIWAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-10
NO-18,PARSN MANARE,602,ANNA SALAI,CHENNAI-6
NO-226,MS COMPLEX,PURASAIWALKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-7
F-6,PRINCE TOWER,1ST FLOOR,94-113,PURASAIWAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-2
NO-18/6,HALLS ROAD,KILPAUK,CHENNAI-10
NO-4,CITY CENTRE,186,PURASAIWALKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-10
769,ANNA SALAI,CHENNAI-2
NO-137,NELSON MANICKAM RODA AMINJIKARAI CHENNAI 29
NO-105 POONAMALLIEE HIGH ROAD DASAPRAKASH, CHENNAI-84
NO-835/446, P.H.ROAD, ARUMBAKKAM,CHENNAI-106
NO-202,FOUNTAIN PLAZA,PANTHEON ROAD,CHENNAI-106
NO-15,M.H.ROAD,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-11
NO-92,CRYSTAL PLAZA,N.S.C ROAD,SOWKHARPET,CHENNAI-79
N0-85/102,RAGAN ST,PERAMBUR,CHENNAI-11
NO-38/270,PURASAWAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI-7
NO-AD-7,1ST FLOOR,2ND AVENUE,BLUE STAR,ANNA NAGAR,CHENNAI-40
NO-21,PURASAIWAKKAM HIGH ROAD,CHENNAI
NO-J-137,MMDA.COLONY,ARUMBAKKAM,CHENNAI-106
NO-138/36,GREAMS ROAD,CHENNAI-6
NO-46,VEERAPPAN ST, SOWCARPET,CHENNAI-79
119/47,DR.ALAGAPPA ROAD, PURASSAIVAKKAM
NO-339/2,2ND AVENUE,ANNA NAGAR,CHENNAI-40
PERAMBUR,CHENNAI
ANNA NAGAR,CHENNAI
AYNAVARAM,CHENNAI
REDHILLS,CHENNAI
REDHILLS,CHENNAI
T NAGAR,CHENNAI
PORUR,CHENNAI
AYNAVARAM,CHENNAI
KILPAUK,CHENNAI
PATALAM,CHENNAI
PADIVANAILUR,CHENNAI
PERAMBUR,CHENNAI
PUDUPET,CHENNAI
PERAMBUR,CHENNAI
VYASARPADI,CHENNAI
PUDUPET,CHENNAI
PERAMUR,CHENNAI
PERAMBUR,CHENNAI
NO-TANK ROAD,CHETPET,CHENNAI-
NO-87/28,ANANDAVELU MUDALI ST, PERAMBUR,CHENNAI1-11
NO-60,MINT ST, CHENNAI-79 (NEAR RAMAR KOIL)
NO-2ND AVENUE ROAD,ANNAR NAGAR,CHENNAI-40
NO-137/2,DR.BESANT ROAD,ICE HOUSE,TRIPLICANE,CHENNAI-5
NO-46,E.H.ROAD,VYASARPADI,CHENNAI-39
NO-104/27,S.R.P.KOIL ST, T.V.K.NAGAR,PERAVALLUR,CHENNAI-82
NO-80 WALLTAX ROAD,CHENNAI
NO-AH-35,SHANTHI COLONY, ANNANAGAR,CHENNAI-40
NO6, GANDHI IRWIN ROAD, EGMORE, CHENNAI-8
N0-G-54,GEMS COURT,KHANDER NAVAZ KHAN ROAD,NUNGAMBAKKAM,CHENNAI-34
NO-242,TRIPLICANE HIGH ROAD, TRIPLICAN,CHENNAI-5
NO-24GRD FLOOR, PARSN MANERE,ANNA SALAI,CHENNAI-6
NO-S-67G,11ND PHASE,SPENCER PLAZA,MOUNT ROAD,CHENNAI-2