You are on page 1of 26

GETINGE CMS

SPARE PARTS
503797600

Always with you

<Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB>

Page 2 of 28

Reservdelslista / Spare parts catalogue Innehåll Content Elskåp_______________________________________ 5 Electrical cabinet______________________________ 5 Pumpskåp ___________________________________ 7 Pump cabinet_________________________________ 7 Ljustorn______________________________________ 9 Light tower___________________________________ 9 Dagtank____________________________________ 11 Day tank____________________________________ 11 Suglans_____________________________________ 13 Canister_____________________________________ 13 Ventilpaket komplett__________________________ 15 Valve assy complete __________________________ 15 Nod komplett________________________________ 17 Node complete_______________________________ 17 Nivåvakt ____________________________________ 19 Level switch_________________________________ 19 Installationskit dagtank________________________ 21 Installation kit day tank________________________ 21 Installationskit pump trycksida__________________ 23 Installation kit pump pressure___________________ 23 Tillbehör____________________________________ 25 Accessories__________________________________ 25 <Doc_SUB><503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 3 of 28 .

21 16 B B 12 10 13 4 11 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> 7 7 6 5 6 Page 4 of 26 .8 1 9 3 2 14 15.20 15.18 15.22. No. Issue V2321 - 17.19 15. Bildnr Utgåva Ill.

No. Bildnr Utgåva Elskåp Ill.1 3 503805100 Spänningsaggregat Power supply 1 phase 4-6V/ 5 VDC 4 503707700 Ethernet switch 4 Ethernet switch 4 5 503754400 Jordningsplint Ground terminal MA2. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No.5/5P 6 503754302 Plint Terminal MA2. Issue Electrical cabinet V2321 - Pos Antal Art. Notes 1 503756000 Dvärgbrytare Miniature circuit breaker 2 503707800 Överströmsskydd Electronic auxiliary circuit Mico 4.5/5 7 503755200 Jordningsplint Ground terminal WPE10 8 503915502 PLC minneskort PLC Memory card 9 503756700 Spänningsaggregat Power supply MCB-B 24VDC 10 503756901 Expanderbar buss Expandable bus controller controller 11 503756902 Profibus master Profibus master 12 503757000 Kontaktor Contactor GMD-9M 13 503757800 Expanderbar bussmodul Expandable bus module 14 503758000 Bussmodul Bus module 15 503768900 Plint bussmodul Teminal block 16 503768800 Huvudbrytare Main switch 3-pol/pole 17 503768700 Operatörspanel med CPU Power panel with CPU 18 503757901 Modul Module PS 9402 19 503757902 Modul Module DI 8371 20 503757903 Modul Module DO 8322 21 503757904 Modul Module DM 9324 22 503885600 Batteri Battery <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 5 of 26 .

2 Pump 2 and 4 are mounted with these parts.5 1. 4.7. Bildnr Utgåva Ill. No. Issue V2320 - Pump 1 and 3 are mounted with these parts.8 9.10 3 6 11 13 Pump 1 Pump 2 Pump 3 Pump 4 12 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 6 of 26 . 1.

3x1. No.5" 5 503935500 Kontramutter Nut PG16/22.5" 6 503839100 Pump komplett Pump Complete 7 499724101 Bult Bolt A4 M6S 4x60 Pump 2 & 4 8 503839700 Distans Distance 5x35 Pump 2 & 4 9 498985000 Bricka Washer RBR M4x8x0. without LED 8-vägs/way 4 503935400 Kabelförskruvning Gland PG16/22. Issue Pump cabinet V2320 - Pos Antal Art.5x1. <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 7 of 26 .2 2 499724100 Bult Bolt A4 M6S 4x25 3 503707100 Splitterbox Exact 12 Exact 12.8 A4 10 502484700 Skruv Screw M4x25 A4 Torx 11 503837700* Röranslutning Pipe connection 90º G3/8" 12 503770800* Slanganslutning Hose connection 90º 14/10-G3/8" 13 503839500* Övergångsnippel Reduction nipple G3/8" / G1/4" *Ingår i Pos 6 Pump komplett / *Included in item 6 Pump complete. Bildnr Utgåva Pumpskåp Ill. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No. Notes 1 499445300 Bricka Washer A4 RBS 5.

No. Issue V2319 - 5 4 3 2 1 6 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 8 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Ill.

nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No. Bildnr Utgåva Ljustorn Ill. No. Issue Light tower V2319 - Pos Antal Art. Notes 1 503708100 Ljustorn Light tower 2 503708201 LED modul röd LED module red 3 503708202 LED modul gul LED module yellow 4 503708203 LED modul vit LED module white 5 503708204 LED modul grön LED module green 6 503793600 Kabel Cable <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 9 of 26 .

No. Issue V2318 - 6 5 7 3 2 4 1 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 10 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Ill.

Issue Day tank V2318 - Pos Antal Art. Notes 1 503623500 Dagtank Day tank Plast / Plastic Polyeten 2 503461000 Ventilplatta smst Valve plate assy Svetsad/Weld 3 500312300 Skruv Screw PT WN 1412 KA 50x12 A2 PHIL 4 503461300 Packning Gasket 5 503653800 Ventil Valve 2/2 vägs/way G1/4" 6 503656300 Kabel anslutning ventil Cable connection valve 7 503665200 Nivåvakt Level sensor <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 11 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Dagtank Ill. No. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No.

No. Issue V2322 - 3 6 2 4 5 1 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 12 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Ill.

Issue Canister V2322 - Pos Antal Art. Notes 1 503771200 Suglans komplett Canister complete 2 503791302 Slang Hose Tygon R-3603 Ø=14/10 L=4000 3 503791303 Slang Hose Tygon R-3603 Ø=14/10 L=5000 4 503797900 Backfilter Non return filter 5 503850200 Nivåvakt Level sensor 6 503850300 Kontakt Connector M12 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 13 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Suglans Ill. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No. No.

Bildnr Utgåva Ill. Issue V2323 - 12 13 3 14. No.17 16 4 2 7 14 15 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> 10 8 9 11 1 5 6 Page 14 of 26 .

No. Notes 1 503653800 Ventil Valve 2/2 vägs/way G1/4" 2 503697700 Modul Module Cube 67 I/O Extension module 16 channels 3 503707600 Modul Module Cube 67+ PROFIBUS 4 503697900 Modul Module Cube 67 I/O Extension module 5 503770700 Slangkoppling Hose connection Straight/Rak G1/4" 6 503656301 Kabel Cable Anslutning ventil/ Connection valve 7 503784800 Busskabel Cable bus 8 503790403 Busskabel Cable bus Profibus 9 503785200 Terminator Terminator M12 10 503785300 Blindplugg Blind plug M12 11 503785400 Kabel Cable Spänning/Power 67+ 12 932065 Fjäderbricka Spring washer 6. Issue Valve assy complete V2323 - Pos Antal Art. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No. Bildnr Utgåva Ventilpaket komplett Ill.1x11.8 A4 16 503870100 Jordningsfläta Grounding strip 17 499692600 Tandad bricka Toothed washer M4 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 15 of 26 .8 13 725236442 Skruv Screw A4 M6S 6x10 14 502484700 Skruv Screw M4x25 A4 Torx 15 498985000 Bricka Washer BRB M4x8x0.

Issue V2327 - 1 8. No. Bildnr Utgåva Ill.10 A-A A 4 7 6 A 5 3 2 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 16 of 26 .9.

nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No.3x8 3 498985100 Mutter Nut A4 M4 låsande/ locking 4 503790100 Blindplugg spänning Blindplugg power 5 503786400 T-kors T-cross 6 503785200 Teminator Terminator M12 7 503785300 Blindplugg Blind plug M12 8 499232800 Tandad bricka Toothed washer M5 A4 9 725232540 Bult Bolt A4 M6S 5x10 10 932050 Hexagon mutter Hexagon nut A4 M6M5 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 17 of 26 . No. Issue Node complete V2327 - Pos Antal Art. Bildnr Utgåva Nod komplett Ill. Notes 1 503676400 Modul MVK I/O Module MVK I/O PROFIBUS DP 16 Channels 2 6200080 Bricka Washer RBR Ø=4.

No. Issue V2324 - <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 18 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Ill.

Notes 503771700 Nivåvakt komplett Level switch complete <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 19 of 26 . No. Bildnr Utgåva Nivåvakt Ill. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No. Issue Level switch V2324 - Pos Antal Art.

Issue V2326 - 3 4 2 1 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 20 of 26 . No. Bildnr Utgåva Ill.

No. Bildnr Utgåva Installationskit dagtank Ill. Issue Installation kit day tank V2326 - Pos Antal Art. Notes 1 503782101 T-koppling komplett T-connection complete Ø 14/10. G1/4" 2 499047508 Slang Hose PVC Ø 16/10 Armed. L=4000 3 502283300 Slangnippel Hose nipple G1/4" Ø=10 4 477230301 Slangklämma Hose clamp A2 8-16 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 21 of 26 . nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No.

Bildnr Utgåva Ill. No.8 2 3 1 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> 10 2 Page 22 of 26 . Issue V2325 - 5 4 9 1 10 6 7.

No. 5-pol 7 498985000 Bricka Washer BRB M4x8x0. connection valve 6 503855300 Splitterbox Exact 12 Exact 12 4xM12.8 A4 8 502484700 Skruv Screw M4x25 A4 Torx 9 503785300 Blindplugg Blind plug M12 10 503867901 Slang Hose PE Ø 10/14 L=2000 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> Page 23 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Installationskit pump trycksida Ill. anslutning ventil Cable. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No. Issue Installation kit pump pressure V2325 - Pos Antal Art. Notes 1 503770900 Skottgenomföring Bulkhead connection Rak/Straight G1/4" 2 503770700 Slangkoppling Hose connection Rak/Straight G1/4" 3 503771100 Kulventil Ball valve G1/4" 4 503653800 Ventil Valve 2/2 vägs/way G1/4" 5 503656300 Kabel.

No. Issue V2330-01 - 9 10 1 12 -14 2 15 3 4 16 5 17 -20 6 11 7 8 25 23 24 <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> 21 -22 Page 24 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Ill.

5 m 18 503790303 Anslutningskabel Power Power supply cable 5m 19 503790304 Anslutningskabel Power Power supply cable 10 m 20 503790306 Anslutningskabel Power Power supply cable 20 m <Doc_SUB><Doc_503797600><Rel_A><Lang_SE/GB> 21 503976901 Momentnyckel Torque wrench M12 22 503976902 Momentnyckel Torque wrench 7/8" 23 504040500 Gängtejp Thread tape Jumbotape 24 504040400 Lim Glue Loctite 9466 A&B 25 504073300 T-koppling Power T-coupling Power Page 25 of 26 . Bildnr Utgåva Tillbehör Ill. Notes 1 503771100 Kulventil Ball valve 1/4" Hona/Female 2 503770801 Vinkelkoppling Elbow PP 10/14-1/4” Hane/Male 3 503770700 Rak koppling Straight connection PP 10/14-1/4” Hane/Male 4 503791400 T-koppling T-coupling PP 10/14-1/4" Hane/Male 5 503867902 Slang Hose PE Ø=10/14. Issue Accessories V2330 - Pos Antal Art. 50 m rulle/roll 6 503871200 Kontakt Connection Hane/Male M12 Profibus 7 503871100 Kontakt Connection Hona/Female M12 Profibus 8 503871400 Kontakt Connection Hane/Male 7/8” Power 9 503871300 Kontakt Connection Hona/Female 7/8” Power 10 503858900 Adapter nippel Adapter nipple G1/4” BSP / G 1/4” NPT 11 503861100 Tomdunkslarm Empty tank alarm 91-serien/serie 12 503790403 Profibuskabel Profibus cable 5m 13 503790404 Profibuskabel Profibus cable 10 m 14 503790406 Profibuskabel Profibus cable 20 m 15 503770600 Vinkelkoppling Union Elbow Union 14/10 16 503981600 Rak koppling union Straight connection Union 14/10 17 503790301 Anslutningskabel Power Power supply cable 1. nummer Benämning Description Anmärkning Item Qty Part No. No.

51 262 838 966 Phone: +46-10 335 00 00 Netherlands Getinge Shanghai Trading Co.com. Tokyo P O Box 69 Jiangsu Province P.france@getinge.be Tel: +49-7222 932 306 getinge@mweb.ag Phone: +86.com . FR-91942 Singapore.21 623 72 408 Phone: +31-78 610 24 33 www. SG-339914 Cust Support: 1300 155 500 getinge. Francia 1era planta Ontario L4W 5J1 00148 Roma San Fernando de Henares info@getingecastle. Unit C Mississauga via Poggio Verde.com www. Getinge S.no Calladine Park Fax +45 45 93 41 20 Phone: +47-23 051 180 Sutton-In-Ashfield Notts NG 17 1JU Finland Poland sales@getinge.com Phone: +1-5.au Les Ulis.854.com Canada Spain Getinge Canada Ltd Italy Getinge Iberica SL 1575 South Gateway Road. NL-3330 CA Zwijndrecht 4310 Rheinfelden info@getinge.za Phone: +32-33 542 865 Fax: +49-7222 932 597 Phone: +27-123 721 370 e-mail: info.Getinge Australia Pty Ltd France Singapore PO Box 50 Getinge France SAS Getinge International Far East Pte.com.com Phone: +86.cn Phone: +81 3 5791 7560 info@getinge. Phone: +35-89 6824 120 Phone: +48-22 882 06 26 1777 East Henrietta Road Rochester. Suzhou Takanawa Minato-Ku Getinge Sverige AB Industrial Park 15021 Suzhou. Bulimba QLD 4171 BP 49.nl info@alfa. Castilla 2. Ltd. 9F. Switzerland Rm 1988 Tower B. Getinge B.6396 7298 Phone: +61 7 3399 3311 Phone: +33-1 64 86 89 00 Fax: +61 7 3395 6712 Germany South Africa Belgium Getinge Vertrieb & Service GmbH Getinge South Africa (Pty) Ltd Getinge NV Kehler Strasse 31 P O Box 48492 Vosveld 4 B-2 764 37 RASTATT Hercules B-2110 Wijnegem TYSKLAND Pretoria SA 0002 info@getinge. Avda.fr Phone: + 65.ch Phone: +41-61 836 15 15 Denmark Norway Getinge Danmark A/S Getinge Norge A/S United Kingdom Industriparken 44 B Ryenstubben 2 Getinge UK Ltd DK-2750 Ballerup 0679 Oslo Orchard Way Phone +45 45 93 27 27 info@getinge.V.158. 3-11-3 Sweden No.400 www.co. Australia ZA de Courtaboeuf #06-02.R.R. NY 14623-3133 info@getingeusa.ca info@getinge. Ltd.fi office@getinge.com.es Phone: + 34-916 78 26 26 China Japan Getinge (Suzhou) Co.Ltd Toshin Takanawa Build. Fruiteniersstraat 27.co.p.751. Cyberhub Building E-mail: info@getinge. 100 Zunyi Rd.cn info@getinge. San Fernando.getingeusa. Zwijndrecht Getinge ALFA AG CityCentr. 34 Edif.A P. Lirowa 27 FI-02200 Esbo 02-387 Warszawa USA getinge@getinge.inco-de@getinge.E. avenue du Canada 20 Bendemeer Road.uk Getinge Finland AB Getinge Poland Phone: +44-1623510033 Ängsgatan 8 Ul.getingealfa.it Madrid ES-28830 Phone: +1-905 629 8777 Phone: +39-06 656 631 administracion@getinge.pl Getinge USA Inc.China JP-108-0074 SE-310 44 Getinge info@getinge.getinge.Fang Zhou Road. Postbus 1004 Weidenweg 17 200051 Shanghai P.