Sie sind auf Seite 1von 16

Spare parts list

Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
1
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Ersatzteilzeichnungen Blatt Nr.


spare parts drawings sheet no.
dessin pieces de rechange feuillet no.

Planetengetriebe planetary gear drive 2/682.4


engrenage planétaire
Radseite hub assembly 2/938.4
côté de roue
Bremse brake 2/1008.4
frein
Achsantrieb differential and carrier assembly 2/1524.4
ensemble tête de pont et différent.

Wir können nur für die von uns gelieferten Original - Ersatzteile eine Gewährleistung übernehmen.
We only accept liability for the original spare parts supplied by ourselves.
Nous ne pouvons accorder une garantie que sur les pièces de rechange d´origine que nous vous avons
livrées.

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d
page
2
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

1 Achsgehäuse 72.6975.AG 1
axle housing
carter de l`essieu

2 Entlüfter 10.4861.4 1
breather
ventilation

5 Verschlußschraube 908N16F5M 1
screw plug M16X1,5 DIN908-5.8 mit Magnet
bouchon fileté

6 Dichtring 7603NA16X20 1
sealing ring A16X20 DIN7603-Cu
bague d`étanchéité

40 Steckachse 81.4854.P77 2
axle shaft L=645mm
arbre de roue

42 Radnabe 81.7179.2 2
wheel hub
moyeu de roue

43 Radbolzen 109.2747.P9 20
wheel stud
boulon fix de roue

50 Radialwellendichtring 150X180L08N 2
radial seal ring 150X180X8,5 BABSL NBR
bague d'étanchéité

51 Radialwellendichtring 150X180L08V 2
radial seal ring 150X180X8,5 BABSL Viton
bague d'étanchéité

53 Kegelrollenlager JM822049/10 2
tapered roller bearing JM822049/JM822010
roulement à rouleaux coniques

54 Kegelrollenlager 32024 2
tapered roller bearing
roulement à rouleaux coniques

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
3
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

55 Abstandsring 81.7189.4 2
spacer ring
anneau entretoise

59 Wellenmutter 71.9446.3 2
nut
écrou

60 Zylinderschraube 7984N10X128 2
hexagon socket screw M10X12 DIN7984-8.8
vis à tête cylindrique

250 Innenlamelle 507275-673 8


inner disk
disque intérieur

251 Außenlamelle 507275-223 8


outer disk
disque extérieur

252 Kolben 509275-1792 2


piston
piston

258 Dichtsatz 10.5025.4 2


gasket
garniture

259 Dichtsatz 10.5024.4 2


gasket
garniture

260 Bremsenträger 509275-3141 2


brake carrier
support de frein

261 Gehäuse 509275-1771 2


housing
carter

262 O-Ring O360X3V 4


o-ring
bague torique

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
4
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

263 O-Ring O220X3N 2


o-ring 220X3, NBR, 70 Shore
bague torique

265 O-Ring O20X3V 4


o-ring
bague torique

266 Sechskantschraube 931N14X1209 32


hexagon screw M14X120 DIN931-10.9
vis à six pans

269 Zylinderschraube 912N16X409 40


hexagon socket screw M16X40 DIN912-10.9
vis à tête cylindrique

271 Gleitringdichtung 76.97H-24 2


face seal
joint à bague coulissante

272 Verschlußschraube 908N22F5 2


screw plug M22X1,5 DIN908-5.8
bouchon fileté

273 Dichtring 7603NA22X27 2


sealing ring A22X27 DIN7603-Cu
bague d`étanchéité

274 Verschlußschraube 908N14F5 4


screw plug M14X1,5 DIN908-5.8
bouchon fileté

275 Dichtring 7603NA14X18 4


sealing ring A14X18 DIN7603-Cu
bague d`étanchéité

278 Entlüfterstutzen 3.3510-0800 2


bleeding socket 3.3510-0800.1/A0020
raccord de purge

279 Dichtring 7603NA14X18 2


sealing ring A14X18 DIN7603-Cu
bague d`étanchéité

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
5
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

280 Entlüfterventil 3.3518-1501 2


bleeder valve 3.3518-1501.2M/R0023
purgeur

284 Druckfeder 509275-1353 24


compression spring
ressort compression

296 Zwischenstück 509275-2201 2


intermediate piece
piece intermédiaire

297 Kolbenführungsring 10.5026.4 2


piston guide ring
bague guidage piston

300 Planetengehäuse 507250-1731 2


planetary housing
carter de planétaire

304 O-Ring O300X3N 2


o-ring 300X3, NBR, 70 Shore
bague torique

305 Verschlußschraube 908N24F5 2


screw plug M24X1,5 DIN908-5.8
bouchon fileté

306 Dichtring 7603NA24X30 2


sealing ring A24X30 DIN7603-Cu
bague d`étanchéité

307 Verschlußschraube 908N16F5M 2


screw plug M16X1,5 DIN908-5.8 mit Magnet
bouchon fileté

308 Dichtring 7603NA16X20 2


sealing ring A16X20 DIN7603-Cu
bague d`étanchéité

309 Anlaufscheibe 508256-004 2


thrust washer
rondelle de butée

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
6
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

312 Zylinderschraube 7984N10X208 6


hexagon socket screw M10X20 DIN7984-8.8
vis à tête cylindrique

314 Sonnenrad 507251-183 2


sun gear
roue solaire

316 Sicherungsring 471N52X3 2


circlip 52X3 DIN471
circlip

320 Anlaufring 507249-014 2


thrust ring
bague de butée

322 Planetenrad 507253-103 8


planetary gear
roue planétaire

324 Anlaufscheibe 509256-025 16


thrust washer
rondelle de butée

329 Nadellager K035X045X20 24


needle bearing
palier à aiguilles

331 Planetenbolzen 507254-034 8


planetary pin
boulon planétaire

333 Spannhülse 10.4838.4 8


locking pin
goupille ressort

335 Hohlrad 507252-102 2


ring gear
roue denture intérieur

336 Hohlradträger 507255-922 2


ring gear carrier
support de roue à denture

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
7
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

337 Halterung 507247-034 6


retainer
reteneur

338 Sechskantschraube 933N6X129 12


hexagon screw M6X12 DIN933-10.9
vis à six pans

340 O-Ring O35X2N 8


o-ring 35X2, NBR, 70 Shore
bague torique

400 Achsantrieb 72.6975.AA 1


differential and carrier assembly
ensemble tête de pont et différent.

401 Kegelritzel 51.4041.2 1


drive pinion set with pos.402
pignon

402 Tellerrad 51.4042.2 1


ring gear set with pos.401
couronne

403 Differentialgehäuse 71.4467.0 1


differential housing set with pos.404
carter du différentiel

404 Differentialgehäuse 71.5588.2 1


differential housing set with pos.403
carter du différentiel

405 Differentialkreuz 71.784.3 1


differential spider
croisillon porte satellites

406 Achswellenrad 71.1600.2 2


differential side gear
pignon planétaire

408 Ausgleichskegelrad 71.785.2 4


differential pinion
pignon satellite

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
8
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

411 Anlaufscheibe 71.2935.4 4


thrust washer
rondelle de butée

412 Lagerbuchse 71.783.4 4


bushing
bague

413 Zylinderschraube 912N14X909 8


hexagon socket screw M14X90 DIN912-10.9
vis à tête cylindrique

414 Zylinderschraube 912N14X302 16


hexagon socket screw M14X30 DIN912-12.9
vis à tête cylindrique

415 Kegelrollenlager 32017 1


tapered roller bearing
roulement à rouleaux coniques

416 Kegelrollenlager 32014 1


tapered roller bearing
roulement à rouleaux coniques

417 Kegelradantriebsgehäuse 51.1588.0 1


differential carrier
carter de commande

418 Sechskantschraube 931N16X809 4


hexagon screw M16X80 DIN931-10.9
vis à six pans

419 Stellring 51.921.4 1


setting ring
écrou réglage

420 Stellring 51.035.3 1


setting ring
écrou réglage

421 Sicherungsblech 106.060.4 2


lock plate
tôle sécurité

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
9
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

422 Sechskantschraube 933N8X129 2


hexagon screw M8X12 DIN933-10.9
vis à six pans

423 Zylinderschraube 912N14X659 14


hexagon socket screw M14X65 DIN912-10.9
vis à tête cylindrique

425 Sechskantschraube 931N14X909 2


hexagon screw M14X90 DIN931-10.9
vis à six pans

427 Verschlußschraube 910N30F5 1


screw plug M30X1,5 DIN910-5.8
bouchon fileté

428 Dichtring 7603NA30X36 1


sealing ring A30X36 DIN7603-Cu
bague d`étanchéité

432 Kegelrollenlager 31314 1


tapered roller bearing
roulement à rouleaux coniques

433 Stützscheibe S120X150X3 1


thrust washer 120X150X3,5 DIN988
rondelle de butée

434 Ring 51.958.4 1


ring
anneau

436 Kegelrollenlager 31312 1


tapered roller bearing
roulement à rouleaux coniques

440 Radialwellendichtring 090X130L12V 1


radial seal ring 90X130X12 BAUMSLX7 Viton
bague d'étanchéité

444 Antriebsflansch 51.2067.3 1


drive flange
bride de commande

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
10
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

445 Einschlagmutter 71.2702.4 1


adjusting nut
écrou reglage

545 Außenlamelle 507275-433 7


outer disk
disque extérieur

546 Innenlamelle 71.6173.4 6


inner disk
disque intérieur

547 Scheibe 71.9838.4 2


disk
rondelle

548 Scheibe 71.9839.4 1


disk
rondelle

573 Distanzhülse 51.740.4 14


spacer sleeve
douille écartement

583 Scheibe 10.2819.4 1


disk
rondelle

1430 Warnschild 10.2507.4 2


warning label
signal d'avertissement

1611 Sicherungsring SW75 2


circlip
circlip

2642 Ring 72.4626.4 1


ring
anneau

2804 Gewindebuchse 509275-3404 2


thread bushing
douille filete

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
Spare parts list
Ersatzteilliste Liste pieces de rechange

Kunde Fahrzeug Erstellt 01.02.2012


customer Kuan Shan JHP/ Paus vehicle JCJL-4/ PFL 18 created
client véhicules créé
Seckinger

Blatt von
Einbauzeichnung
Achstyp
axle type
D71PL478NLB4340-FS installation drawing 72.6975.3d page
11
of
de 11
page
type de léssieu plan d'encombrement
front and rear axle

Bild-Nr. Bezeichnung Zeichnungs-Nr./DIN-Nr. Stück pro Achse


pos-no. description drawing-no./DIN-no piece per axle
pos-no. désignation dessin-no./DIN-no piece par essieu

2805 O-Ring O20X3V 2


o-ring
bague torique

2806 Stift 509275-3414 2


pin
goujon

2807 Sicherungsring 471N10X1 2


circlip 10X1 DIN471
circlip

2808 O-Ring O7,5X1,5N 4


o-ring
bague torique

2809 Hutmutter 1587N22F5 2


cap nut M22X1,5 DIN1587
écrou borgne

2934 Scheibe 71.3131.4 1


disk
rondelle

Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG, Hüttlinger Str. 18-20, 73453 Abtsgmünd, Tel. 07366 / 81 - 0 , Fax. / 8169
01.12.1997 Seckinger

336

338
337

333
324
322

329
331
324

340
335
300 320

314
306
316

305 309

304

308 Planetengetriebe
planetary gear drive
307 engrenage planétaire
312
Blatt Nr. / sheet no. / feuillet no. 2 / 682 . 4
18.01.2005 Schmidt

265 266 278 280 263


260 279
285
284 262 1431
296
1548;
1430
262

252
272
297
273
258 269
259 2802
2819
275 2803
251 274 2801
2800
250 2813
251
250
2805
261 2804 2809
2807 2808
2806
271

Bremse
brake
frein
150 Bremse komplett
brake complete Blatt Nr. / sheet no. / feuillet no. 2 / 1008.4
frein complet
29.11.2011 Wunder

set with 404 403 413


set with 401 402
419
415
545
545 414
1611
406 548
546
547 417
1611
418
546
2934 425
406 405
428
2642 547 408 427
415; 545 422
416 411
421
545 412 401

set with 402


432
404 set with 403 447
423; 433
424
419; 434
420 436
440
583
444
Achsantrieb 445
differential and carrier assembly
400 ensemble tete de pont et differentiel

Blatt Nr. / sheet no. / feuillet no. 2 / 1524.4


*) not included in scope of supply
Max. Axle Load at v= 20 km/h = 95 000 N
Max. Static Axle Load = 350 000 N

Ratio (i v = - ,i A = 5.13 ,i Pl = 4.36 ) = 22.37


Brake spring actuated wet disc brake NLB4340-FS, for external cooling
acc. to data sheet WN 63225 Pos.2
Max. Braking Torque per Hub End = ##) Nm
Operation mineraloil WN85601 Lining - Description:
Parking Brake - Braking Torque = - Nm Scale: 1:10 front and rear axle
Operation - Date Name Drive Axle D71PL478-NLB-FS
Tire Size 12.00 R20 - - Design 12.01.2011 Opferkuch with limited slip differential
Rim 8.00-20 - -
d 1 driving direction turned 29871 23.09.2011 Fischer Check Sorg
Offset 0 - -
c 2 with limited slip differential; breather M16x1,5(M14x1,5) 29549 07.06.2011 Fischer
Lubrication Hypoid Gear Oil SAE 90 per MIL-L-2105 B, API-GL5 Weight
Drawing-No.: Sheet
ca. b 1 length of wheel bolts 50 (43), 40 (33) 29401 18.04.2011 Opferkuch
Oil quantity ca. Drive Assembly 11,5 l Hub Assembly 1,4 l
Drop Gear - l
I= Filling Plug II= Spill Plug III= Drain Plug IV= Grease Nipple
660 kg a 2
Ind. No.
rotation of input flange from CCW to CW for forward
Revision
29075
No.
21.01.2011 Opferkuch
Date Name © Kessler & Co. GmbH & Co. KG Axles + Gear Boxes
72.6975.3 d 1/1