Sie sind auf Seite 1von 4

GROUP 6 STRUCTURE

CAB AND ACCESSORIES MOUNTING

Cab

VIEW A 2 Door latch
VIEW
A
2
Door latch
CAB AND ACCESSORIES MOUNTING Cab VIEW A 2 Door latch 2 Sun roof 4 Sun visor
2 Sun roof 4 Sun visor 1 Latch 2 A Air vent cover 4 4
2
Sun roof
4
Sun visor
1
Latch
2
A Air vent cover
4
4
4
5
3
5
6

Striker

·Tightening torque

Item

 

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

Item

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

1

M

6×1.0

0.49±0.1

3.5±0.7

 

4 M10×1.5

6.9±1.4

49.9±10.1

2

M

8×1.25

2.5±0.5

18.1±3.6

 

5 M12×1.75

12.8±3.0

92.6±21.7

3

M10×1.5

4.7±0.9

34±6.5

 

6 M16×2.0

29.7±4.5

215±32.5

9-10

CAB INTERIOR MOUNTING Seat 1 1 Storage 4 box cover Aircon upper cover Console 1
CAB INTERIOR MOUNTING
Seat
1
1
Storage
4
box cover
Aircon upper
cover
Console
1 5
Storage
box(RH)
Wiper motor
box
cover
1 5
5
Defroster
hose cover
Aircon lower
cover
2
Console box(LH)
3
6
Travel
lever
5
Safety lever
Slide rail
2
Seat base
7
5
Pedal bracket
5
Viscous
mount
5
Foot rest
Bottom plate
5

·Tightening torque

Item

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

Item

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

1 M

6×1.0

0.49±0.1

3.5±0.7

5

M10×1.5

6.9±1.4

49.9±10.1

2 M

6×1.0

1.05±0.2

7.6±1.4

6

M10×1.5

8.27±1.7

59.8±12.3

3 M

8×1.25

3.43±0.7

24.8±5.1

7

M16×2.0

29.7±4.5

215±32.5

4 M

8×1.25

4.05±0.8

29.3±5.8

-

-

-

-

9-11

COWLING MOUNTING 2 Engine hood Side cover(RH) Pump hood Catch 2 2 1 2 2
COWLING MOUNTING
2
Engine hood
Side cover(RH)
Pump hood
Catch
2
2
1
2
2
2
A
Pump
1
2
2
screen
Aircon hood
Screen
2
HYD TANK
2
2
Tank cover
MCV hood
support
2
MCV hood
Engine hood
2
support
3
A
2
2
2
Aircon
bracket
2
Base plate
2
2
Side cover(LH)

·Tightening torque

Item

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

Item

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

 

1 M 8×1.25

2.5±0.5

18.1±3.6

3

M16×2.0

29.7±4.5

215±32.5

 

2 M12×1.75

12.8±3.0

92.6±21.7

-

-

-

-

9-12

COUNTERWEIGHT AND COVERS MOUNTING

2 1 Fuel tank A Fuel tank cover 2 2 A 3 Pump under cover
2
1
Fuel tank
A Fuel tank
cover
2
2
A
3
Pump under cover
Engine under cover
MCV under cover
1
1 1
1
Cab under cover(B)
Cab under cover(A)
1

Handle pipe

Counterweight

Tool box

Upper frame

Hyd tank under cover

Fuel under cover

Radiator under cover

Swing bearing grease drain cover

·Tightening torque

Item

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

Item

Size

kgf·m

lbf·ft

 

1 M10×1.5

6.9±1.4

49.9±10.1

3

M36×3.0

308±46

2228±333

 

2 M12×1.75

12.8±3.0

92.6±21.7

-

-

-

-

9-13