You are on page 1of 92

LIST OF JOB WORK RATE LIST OF P.

DASS FORGING (JW)


DATE :---25.06.2016
As per Ex.Billing Hard &
Sr.No PARTICULARS RFL P.DASS Forging Rate
Price Temp.Rate
GROSS WAIT

1 AXLE FR.WHEEL(AAW) 0.209 0.219 3.60 1.50 2.10


2 FLANGE BOLT 10X238 0.154 0.162 3.00 1.45 1.55
3 FLANGE BOLT 10X210 0.1368 0.144 2.75 1.40 1.35
4 SHAFT MAIN STAND 0.2382 0.245 1.10 1.10
5 BOLT P-90 0.2365 0.248 3.65
6 BOLT KSTG 0.231 0.243 3.60
7 ALXE RR WHEEL WHHL K-06 0.2628 0.276 3.90
8 BOLT SWING ARM PIVOT (KZAA) 0.2364 0.248 3.60
9 BOLT SWING ARM PIVOT (06) 0.284 0.299 4.10
10 AXLE REAR WHEEL (KZAA) 0.284 0.298 4.10
11 AXLE FR.WHEEL 0.204 0.214 3.55
12 AXLE REAR WHEEL 0.209 0.219 3.60
13 AXLE FR.WHEEL-KTR
14 AXLE REAR WHEEL-KST
15 BOLT SWING ARM PIVOT (KWH)
16 ALXE RR WHEEL WHEEL-KZA
RFL FORG.RATE

3.86 1.86
3.00 1.40
2.75
1.10 1.10
3.65 1.50
3.60 1.50

3.60

3.80
3.86
3.65 1.65
3.60
8/1/2017

Center Distance U/S


Dimension Failure

Punch Crack/Chip

Without Center
Inclined Thread

W/O Serriaton

Radius Not Ok
Outness More

Flower Radius

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs
Cavity More
Total

W/O Punch
Die Scoring

Bulzing Dia
Short Feed

Punch Out
Crack Pcs
Item Name

Other

Dent
Cost/Pc

Day
Roller 420 0.07
Night
Day
Roller 420 0.07
Night
Day
Roller 428 0.09
Night
Day
Roller 428 0.09
Night
Day
Cap Nut 10MM 0.88
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Day
#N/A
Night
Item Name
Total
Cost/Pc

ABA axle 15.20


Axle Rear M12x225 15.26
Ball Pin (BLB-120-02(F)) 5.69
Ball Pin 1002 19.18
Ball Pin 1003 24.87
Ball Pin 1272 15.92
Ball Pin 1559 10.07
Ball Pin 1717 16.70
Ball Pin 1735 7.36
Ball Pin 1754 8.22
Ball pin 1755 9.05
Ball Pin 1756 6.85
Ball Pin 1758 10.37
Ball Pin 1760 7.33
Ball Pin 1762 7.51
Ball Pin 1845 13.64
Ball Pin 1856 16.22
Ball Pin 1874 8.07
Ball Pin 1889 17.80
Ball Pin 1892 5.03
Ball Pin 1901 7.60
Ball Pin 1916 7.42
Ball Pin 1917 26.43
Ball Pin BRS 14 6.23
Ball Pin OCAP R0510 11.39
Ball Stud 23.43
Bolt Body cover 0.35
Bolt Flange M6x1.0x50 0.91
Bolt Flange M6x12 0.56
Bolt Flange M6x23 0.56
Bolt Handle Lever 0.91
Bolt Setting 1.57
Cam 130 5.21
Cam 610 3.83
cam 710 5.21
Cam 840 5.31
Cam Deep 6.43
Cam Front Brake B 6.43
Cam Rear Brake A 6.23
Cam Rear Brake C 7.30
Cap Nut 10MM 0.88
Collar FR Wheel 3.36
collar Stay No. Plate 0.31
Collar Tank 0.65
Collar winker stay 0.08
Housing Machined 5.07
Hub MG19 5.93
Hub MG293 3.77
KSTG(M12x254.0 BOLT 16.82
SWING ARM BOLT)
M10x1.5x55.0 HEX HEAD 2.44
BOLT
M10x1.5x60.0 HEX HEAD 2.94
BOLT
M10x1.5x65.0 HEX HEAD 3.27
BOLT
M10x238 10.91

M12x1.25x258.5 BOLT 17.62


SWING ARM BOLT(P-90)

M12x213 14.60
M12x219 14.78
M12x221 14.96
M17x1.0x62.50 SLEEVE 8.37
REAR WHEEL
M17x1.0x66.50 SLEEVE 9.29
REAR WHEEL
M17x1.0x84 SLEEVE REAR 11.75
WHEEL
M6x23 Flange Bolt 0.49
Nut Rear Axle Sleeve 1.22
Nut Strg Stem AAH 3.83
Nut Strg. Stem 30 Hex 4.53
NUT STRG. STEM(90304- 4.53
159-0000) - 182

NUT STRG. STEM(90304- 6.11


KSP-9000) - 181

Oil Bolt Nissin 1.47


Outlet Valve 1.36
Pin A 4.87
Pin A (old) 4.87
Pin B(Old) 5.57
Pin Bolt A 2.03

PIN BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR 2.85

Pin Canister 0.85


PIn Guide 0.99
Pin Hanger 1.33
Pin Hinge 5.57
Pin Shift M8x35 1.26
Pivot cam chain 1.54
Pivot Pin Parking 0.42
Push RoD(104) 2.34
Push RoD(120) 1.37
Push RoD(122) 5.09
R. C Lifter 0.70
Roller 420 0.07
Roller 428 0.09
Screw Fairing 0.56
Screw Side Stand (PDF) 2.97
Shaft Main Stand 8.31
Socket Stablizer 3.77
Spindle Cam Chain Guide 1.57
Sprocket 5.7x85
Spring Stopper 0.09
TAPER 1/8" NPT 0.22
T Nut M8x1.25(Boot 0.45
Collar)
Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/2/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr
Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/3/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S


Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/4/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center
8/5/2017
W/O Punch

8/5/2017
Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/6/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton
Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/7/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other
Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/8/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip
Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/9/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/10/2017
8/10/2017
Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/11/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect
Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/12/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring
Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/13/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs
Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/14/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/15/2017

Flower Radius
8/15/2017
Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/16/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs
W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/17/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed
Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/18/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More
8/19
Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/19/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/20/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia
8/20/2017
Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/21/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex
Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/22/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure
Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/23/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out
8/24/2017
Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/24/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/25/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok
/2017
Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/26/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight
Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/27/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent
Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/28/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp
8/29/2017
W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/29/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs

Dent on Serriaton

Visual Defect

Setting Pcs

W/O Hex

Punch Tight

Finger out

Burr

Other

Die Scoring

Short Feed

Dimension Failure

Dent

Cavity More

Center Distance U/S

Punch Crack/Chip

Crack Pcs

Outness More

Punch Out

Wrong Stamp

W/O Serriaton

Without Center

W/O Punch
8/30/2017

Flower Radius

Bulzing Dia

Radius Not Ok

Zigzag Radius
Dent on Serriaton

Cost of
Visual Defect
Lining on Pcs

Punch Tight
Setting Pcs

Finger out
W/O Hex
Total Sum Poor

Other
Burr
Quality

0
0 0
0
0
0 0
0
0
0 0
0
0
0 0
0
0
0 0
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0 #N/A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Center Distance U/S

Dent on Serriaton
Dimension Failure

Punch Crack/Chip

Without Center
W/O Serriaton

Radius Not Ok
Outness More

Flower Radius
Wrong Stamp

Zigzag Radius

Lining on Pcs
Cavity More

W/O Punch
Die Scoring

Bulzing Dia
Short Feed

Punch Out
Crack Pcs
Dent
Sr. No. Item Name Cost/Pc M/c Name Shif

Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-01
1 Ball Pin 1002 (5/16' Old) 220000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19.18
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

B.M.-02
2 Roller 420 (5/16' New) 125000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

0.07
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-03
3 0 (105S) 265000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0.09
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
4 0 (5/8) 61000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0.09
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
5 0 (5/8) 12000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0.88
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-05
6 0 (164'S) 165000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 HD.-01 27000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P.F.-01
8 0 (22B)
140000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P.F.-02
9 0 (27B) 110000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
10 0 (5/8) 190000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-01
11 0 (5/16' Old) 210000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
12 0 (5/8) 8200.00
12 0 (5/8) 8200.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-07
13 0 (134LL) 60000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N.F.-01
14 0 (11B) 390000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-05
15 0 (164'S)
195000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-05
16 0 (164'S) 15000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P.F.-02
17 0 (27B) 242000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-06
18 0 (204L) 70000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-01
19 0 (5/16' Old) 105000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 0 HD.-01 50000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-06
21 0 (204L)
10000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-07
22 0 (134LL) 139000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-01
23 0 (5/16' Old) 272000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-05
24 0 (164'S) 133000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
25 0 (5/8) 2700.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P.F.-01
26 0 (22B)
50000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
27 0 (5/8) 28000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-07
28 0 (134LL) 75000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N.F.-01
29 0 (11B) 590000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-03
30 0 (105S) 246000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
31 0 (5/8)
77000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-06
32 0 (204L)
150000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-07
33 0 (134LL) 277000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P.F.-02
34 0 (27B) 110000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-01
35 0 (5/16' Old) 260000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-03
36 0 (105S) 50000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-05
37 0 (164'S)
10000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-06
38 0 (204L)
75000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-03
39 0 (105S) 6000.00
39 0 (105S) 6000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
40 0 (5/8) 22000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-06
41 0 (204L) 130000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-03
42 0 (105S)
55000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
43 0 (5/8) 22000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-05
44 0 (164'S) 52000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 0 HD.-01 60000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-01
46 0 (5/16' Old) 222000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
47 0 (5/8) 23000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
P.F.-02
48 0 (27B)
164000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-03
49 0 (105S) 67000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-04
50 0 (5/8) 35000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 0 HD.-01 105000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-06
52 0 (204L) 14500.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A
Day 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B.M.-07
53 0 (134LL)
190000.00
Night 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Visual Defect

Punch Tight
Setng Pcs

Finger out
W/O Hex

Other
Total Cost of

Burr
Total PPM
Quality

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/A

0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0