Sie sind auf Seite 1von 1

Evangeline G.

Presto
36 Sampaguita St. Western Bicutan, Taguig City
Mobile # 0907-5127920
CAREER OBJECTIVE

To work in the company that I can share my work experience


and how to understand and get things done in the
PROFILE organization, Able to build effective networks and alliance
inside and outside the organization to improve job processes.
I am under – graduate of Bachelor of Science in
Nutrition Dietetics, a highly motivated and WORK EXPIERIENCE
hardworking individual. I have self initiative and I
March 4, 2016 - Present
have a positive outlook in my life. I also have the
ability to communicate in a highly professional Gloval Innov8ion Inc.
and diplomatic manner at all times. Unit 504, 820 Bldg. JP Rizal St. Poblacion
Makati City
EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND
Medical Service Representative
TERSIARY:
1992 – 1995  To follow – up Dr’s/Pt Reg. Mat’ls, Supplies Request
Bachelor of Science Nutrition Dietetics  To verify approval of in regards w/ the product PT req. to
(Major in Food Service Management) DR’s office.
PHILIPPINE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY  Regain of PT interest asked for the supplies possible
Taft Ave. Manila, Philippines
request.
SECONDARY:  To validate PT’s concern pertaining to their immediate
1988 – 1992 request and provide corresponding aide or tools.
FORT A. BONIFACIO HIGH SCHOOL  Upsell other products available in the business.
Makati City

PRIMARY: July 27 – November 31, 2016


1978 - 1983 Philippine Statistics Authority
SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7th Flr. Skk Bldg, Buendia
Brgy. San Francisco San Antonio Makati City
Nueva Ecija Philippines Team Supervisor

PERSONAL DATA  Check and monitor assign enumerator assigned in the


area.
Nickname: Vangie
 Inspection of work area and to conduct spot. Check in
Age: 46 yrs old
the area of work to enumerate.
Birthday: September 27, 1971
 Make a weekly report for the group of assigned area.
Birthplace: Sampaloc, Manila
Civil Status: Single Parent
Citizenship: Filipino
Height: 5’1”
Weight: 110 lbs
Children: 2 boys and 2 girls

Verwandte Interessen