Sie sind auf Seite 1von 629

DocMine

Spare parts catalog


281 1

HYDR. SYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEM 2

CONTROL PANEL
CONTROL PANEL 5

DIRECTION VALVE
VALVULA ALINEAC 9
SECC ADMISION 11

CONTROL SET
CONJ. DE MANDOS 13
SOPORTE PALANCA 15
PIEZA INTERMEDI 17

CONTROL SET
CONJ. DE MANDOS 19
SOPORTE PALANCA See page 15
INTERMED. PART 22

CONTROL SET
CONTROL SET 25
SOPORTE PALANCA See page 15
TAPA 28
VALVE BLOCK 31
VALVE BLOCK 33
VALVE UNIT 35
THROTTLE VALVE 37
BASTIDOR PANEL 39
JUEGO DE MANGU. 41
VALV SECUENCIAL 43
VALVULA ALINEAC 45
ATTACHMENT 47

REAMER SET
REAMER SET 49

HYDRAULIC SET
HYDRAULIC SET 51
DIRECTION VALVE 53
PRESS.REL.VALVE 55
VALV SECUENCIAL See page 43
VALVULA ALINEAC 57
HOSE SET 60

BOOM HYD. KIT


BOOM HYD. KIT 63

DIRECTION VALVE
DIRECTION VALVE 66
INLET SECTION 69
VALVE SECTION 71
VALVE SECTION 73
SECCION VALVULA 75
OUTLET SECTION 77
VALVULA ALINEAC See page 45

PR.CONTR.VALVE
VALVULA CONTROL 79
LEVER JOINT 81
CONJ. DE PALANC 83
VALVE 85
VALV REG PRESIO 87
JUEGO DE MANGU. 89

HYDR. SYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEM 92
HOSE SET 95
JUEGO DE MANGU. 98

HYDR. SYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEM 101
RETURN BLOCK 103

DIRECTION VALVE
VALVULA ALINEAC 105
INLET SECTION See page 69
SPOOL VALVE 107
OUTLET SECTION 109
UNION-ASPIACION 112
SUCT.CONNECTION 115
SUCT.CONNECTION 117
UNION-ASPIACION 119
DIRECTION VALVE 121

HYDR. SYSTEM
SISTEMA HIDRAU. 123

HYDRAULIC PUMP
BOMBA HIDRAULI. 126

HYDRAULIC PUMP
HYDRAULIC PUMP 129
PUMP 131
VALVULA CONTROL 133
REGULADOR CAUD 135
REGULATOR 137
BLOQUE DE VALV. 139

VALVE BLOCK
BLOQUE DE VALV. 141
BLOQUE DE VALV. 143

HYDRAULIC SET
HYDRAULIC SET 145
DOUBLE CH.VALVE 147

DIRECTION VALVE
DIRECTION VALVE 149
INLET SECTION 151
VALVE SECTION See page 71
OUTLET SECTION 153

HYDRAULIC SET
HYDRAULIC SET 156

DIRECTION VALVE
DIRECTION VALVE 159
INLET SECTION 161
SECCION VALVULA 163
OUTLET SECTION See page 153
VALVULA ALINEAC 166
HOSE SET 169

WATER PUMP SET


JUEGO BOMBA AGU 171
WATER PUMP UNIT
WATER PUMP UNIT 173
MOTOR HIDRALIC. 175
WATER PUMP 177
ACOPLAM COMPL 179
VALVULA ALINEAC 181
VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 183

CARRIER
CARRIER 185

BASIC CARRIER
BASIC CARRIER 187

HYDR. SYSTEM
HYDR. SYSTEM 189
HOSE SET 193
HOSE SET 195
DIRECTION VALVE See page 121

HYDRAULIC PUMP
HYDRAULIC PUMP 197
DIRECTION VALVE 199
HYDRAULIC MOTOR 201
CILINDRO HIDRA. 203
HOSE SET See page 193
FRAME 206

DRIVERS PLATF.
DRIVERS PLATF. 209
DRIVERS C.COMPL 211
ANGLE POINTER 213

DETAIL SET
DETAIL SET 215

HYDR.OIL TANK
HYDR.OIL TANK 218
HYDR.OIL TANK 222
FILTRO-ASPIRACI 225
FILTER, COMPL. 227

MOTOR FRAME
MOTOR FRAME 229

FUEL TANK
FUEL TANK 232
FUEL TANK 235

LUBR. SYSTEM
LUBR. SYSTEM 237
VALVULA DE LUB. 239
DRIVE UNIT 241

SHAFT SET
JUEGO DE EJE 243

DRIVE AXLE
DRIVE AXLE 245
CROWN WHEEL KIT 247
DIFF.KIT 249
VANE KIT 251
PLANET GEAR KIT 253
TRANSVERTER
TRANSVERTER 255
CARDAN SHAFT 257
ARBOL-TRANSMISS 259
CARDAN SHAFT 261

WHEEL COMPL.
WHEEL COMPL. 263
PESTAÑA COMPL 265
JUEGO NEUMATICO 267

WHEEL COMPL.
RUEDA COMPL. 269
RIM COMPL. 271
JUEGO NEUMATICO See page 267

AIR FILTER SET


AIR FILTER SET 274
FILTRO DE AIRE 277

CONTROL
CONTROL 279
BOTON DE PARADA 281
BRAKE VALVE SET 283

EL.EQUIPMENT
EL.EQUIPMENT 285

SWITCH PANEL
SWITCH PANEL 287
LAMPARA INDICA. 291
HOUR METER 293
MANIJA 295
BOTON TIPO SETA 297
BOTON PULSADOR 299
LLAVE DE ENCEN. 301
BOTON PULSADOR 303

COUPL. HOUSING
COUPL. HOUSING 305
JUNCTION BOX 307
JUNCTION BOX 309
JUNCTION BOX 311
JUNCTION BOX 313
JUNCTION BOX 315

EL EQUIPM.MOTOR
EL EQUIPM.MOTOR 317
BATTERY SWITCH 320

DRIVING LIGHT.
LUCES DE DESPLA 323
HEADLIGHT 326
HEADLIGHT 329

WIRING
WIRING 331
CONNECTOR 333

MOTOR SET
JUEGO MOTOR 335
DIESEL ENGINE 337
STEERING SYSTEM
STEERING SYSTEM 339
BLOQUE DE VALV. 341
SIST.-COMBUSTIB 343

CATALYSER SET
CATALYSER SET 345
CATALYSER 347
SAFETY BELT 350
BOOM BRACKET 353
SOPORTE COMPL 355

JACK BEAM
JACK BEAM 357
CILINDRO HIDRA. 359
PLATAFORMA 361

SUPPORT LEG
SUPPORT LEG 363

HYDR. CYLINDER
CILINDRO HIDRA. 365
REPAIR SET 367
VALV.-RETENCION 369

PROTECTION ROOF
PROTECTION ROOF 371
HYDR. CYLINDER 373
FIRE EXTINGUIS. 375

SWING ARM
BRAZO GIRATORIO 377
BRAZO GIRATORIO 379
GUIA DE CABLE 381
LOCKING 383
WARNING SIGNS 385
LISTA PEGATINA 387

FIRE SUPPR.SYST
FIRE SUPPR.SYST 389
FIRE EXTING.SET 391
HOSE SET 393

BOOM
BOOM 395

BASIC BOOM
BASIC BOOM 397

BOOM PART
BOOM PART 399
BOOM ATTACHMENT 401
BOOM LINK 403
CYLINDER LINK 405
SHAFT COMPL. 407
EXPANDING SHAFT 409
EXPANDING SHAFT 411
EXPANDING SHAFT 413

BOOM
BOOM 415
DOUBLE CH.VALVE See page 147
DOBLE VALV.RETE 417
HYDR. CYLINDER
CILINDRO HIDRA. 420
SEAL KIT 423
VALV.-RETENCION 425
EJE DE EXPANSIO 427

TELESCOPE SET
TELESCOPE SET 429
HYDR. CYLINDER 431
BEARING HOUSING 433

BOOM PART
BOOM PART 435
BOOM ATTACHMENT 437
ARTICULACION 439
EXPANDING SHAFT 441
EJE DE EXPANSIO 443
EXPANDING SHAFT 445
CYLIND.BRACKET 447

HYDR. CYLINDER
CILINDRO HIDRA. 449
SEAL KIT See page 423
VALV.-RETENCION See page 425
VALV SOBR CENTR 451
TAPA COMPL. 453

BOOM PART
BOOM PART 456
MECAN.-ROTACION 459
BEARING HOUSING 461
CILINDRO HIDRA. 463
DOUBLE CH.VALVE See page 147

HYDR. CYLINDER
HYDR. CYLINDER 465
SEAL KIT See page 423
VALV.-RETENCION See page 369
EJE DE EXPANSIO See page 427
EJE DE EXPANSIO 468

HOSE NIPPLE SET


HOSE NIPPLE SET 472
HOSE SET 475
NIPPLE SET 477

HOSE FRAME SET


JUEGO SOP MANGU 479
HOSE HOLDER 481
JUEGO DE MANGU. 483

HOSE NIPPLE SET


HOSE NIPPLE SET 485
JUEGO DE MANGU. 487
JUEGO SOP MANGU 489

ASSEMBLY SET
ASSEMBLY SET 491
SOPORTE 493
SOPORTE 495
COVER SET 497

FEED
FEED 499

FEED
DESLIZADERA 501

LIMIT SWIT. SET


LIMIT SWIT. SET 503
LIMIT SWITCH 505

BASIC PART SET


BASIC PART SET 507

DETAIL SET
JUEGO PIEZAS 509
POLEA 512
HOLDER SET 515
HOLDER SET 517
JUEGO PIEZAS 519
JUEGO PIEZAS 522

ROCK DRILL KIT


CONJ.PERFORADOR 525
TAMBOR MANGUERA 527
FEED BEAM 529

CYLINDER SET
JUEGO DE CILIND 531
JUEGO DE MANGU. 533
HYDR. CYLINDER 535
JUEGO DE MANGU. 537
BUSHING SET 539

HOSE NIPPLE SET


HOSE NIPPLE SET 541
HOSE SET 543

ELECTR. SYSTEM
ELECTR. SYSTEM 545

BASIC EL.CAB.
BASIC EL.CAB. 547

ELECTR.CABINET
ELECTR.CABINET 549

ELECTR.CABINET
ELECTR.CABINET 553
DOOR 555
DOOR 557
PHASE SEQ.RELAY 559
INTERR.PRINCIPA 561
CAJA PARAD EMER 563

VOLT KIT
VOLT KIT 565
PIEZAS SUJECION 567
THERMAL RELAYS 569
JUEGO EMC 571

ELECTRIC SET
ELECTRIC SET 573
JUEGO CABLE 575

HEADLIGHT SET
HEADLIGHT SET 577
HEADLIGHT See page 329
LAMPARA DE ALA. 580
REVERSE ALARM 583

AIR/WATERSYSTEM
AIR/WATERSYSTEM 585

AIR/WATERSYSTEM
AIR/WATERSYSTEM 587
HOSE SET 589
STRAINER 591
BOMBA-LUBRIFICA 593
OIL RESERVOIR 595

CABLE REEL
CABLE REEL 597

CABLE REEL
CABLE REEL 599

DRUM
TAMBOR 601
HYDRAULIC MOTOR 604
COMMUTATOR 607
HOSES 610
DocMine 281 8991449500 281

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
1
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
2
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
3
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

15 3217883556 PANEL DE MANDOS 1 DCS 18-280


DRILL PANEL

151 3128209059 JUEGO HIDR BRAZ 1 BUT 28F,P70

255 - CONJ.-ACOPLAMIE 1

300 - SISTEMA HIDRAU. 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
4
DocMine CONTROL PANEL 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
5
DocMine CONTROL PANEL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217983400 VALVULA ALINEAC 1 DRILLING

2 3217896800 BLOQUE DE VALV. 1

3 3217893700 VALVE BLOCK 1

5 3125090691 CONJ.DE VALVULA 1

6 3217884005 MARIPOSA DE GAS 1

7 3217884005 MARIPOSA DE GAS 1

8 3217884051 TUBO DE DISTRI. 1

9 3176458905 INTERR.-PRESION 1 9056 40-400


BAR

13 3217651302 RESTRICTOR 1 D=0,8; 9/16-18 UN

14 3177303200 MANOMETRO 1 SMALL GAUGE,


0-250 BAR, WIKA
2748/63 0-250
BAR

15 3177314700 MANOMETRO 1 WIKA 2748/63 0-


400 BAR

16 3177303200 MANOMETRO 1 SMALL GAUGE,


0-250 BAR, WIKA
2748/63 0-250
BAR

17 3217651301 RESTRICTOR 1 D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN

18 3176869500 MANOMETRO 1 G 1/8"

19 3217651301 RESTRICTOR 1 D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN

20 3217001002 ACCIONADOR 1 ZB5-AA2

20 3217001072 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

20 3217001073 BLOQUE DE CONTA 1 NORMALLY


OPEN

20 3217001075 CUBIERTA CIERRE 1

21 3217001072 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

21 3217001074 BLOQUE DE CONTA 1 NORMALLY


CLOSED

21 3217001087 BOTON TIPO SETA 1

22 3217919600 ILUMINACION 1 2KA 003 168-021

23 1089028901 LAMPARA INDICA. 1 C11

24 3177504800 LLAVE DE BOLA 1

25 3217887040 BASTIDOR PANEL 1

26 3217651301 RESTRICTOR 1 D=0,6; 9/16-18 UN

27 3217894610 PALANCA 1

28 3217988100 BLOQUE DE DREN. 1

29 3217988110 BLOQUE-DERIVACI 1

30 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

38 3217896620 TUBO 1

40 3217895100 PLACA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
6
DocMine CONTROL PANEL 8991449500 281

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
7
DocMine CONTROL PANEL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

42 3217895120 PLACA 1

47 3217895113 PLACA 1

50 3217895110 PLACA 1

60 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

62 - CHAPA DE SUJEC. 1

70 3217801401 VALV SECUENCIAL 1

71 0823005017 VALV.-RETENCION 1 A G 3/8 0,5 12 58


24 -

72 3125900502 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

73 3217895105 PLACA 1

74 0686925060 CUBIERTA 4 UNF 9/16-18


PEHD

75 0686925061 CUBIERTA 4 UNF 3/4-16 PEHD

76 0686925062 CUBIERTA 3 UNF 7/8-14 PEHD

77 0686925063 CUBIERTA 1 UN 1 1/6-12 PEHD

83 3217887041 SUJECION 1

84 3217896940 JUEGO BARR GRAN 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
8
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
9
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 7 INTERSECTION


SEAL KIT

1 3217983401 JUEGO BARRA TRA 1

2 3217983405 SECC ADMISION 1

3 3217983410 CONJ. DE MANDOS 1 FEED

4 3217983430 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

5 3217983435 CONJ. DE MANDOS 1 DRILLING

6 3217983440 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

7 3217983445 CONJ. DE MANDOS 1 ROTATION

8 3217983451 TAPA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
10
DocMine SECC ADMISION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
11
DocMine SECC ADMISION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983407 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. 2,3

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. 4-7

1 3217983406 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

2 0663907601 JUNTA TORICA 1 19,18X 2,46 90


SHORE

3 0663903201 JUNTA TORICA 1 15,6 X 1,78 90


SHORE

4 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

5 3217903809 JUNTA TORICA 1 25,12X 1,78 90


SHORE

6 0663210464 JUNTA TORICA 1 16,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

7 - SUPLEMENTO 1 NOT SOLD


SEPARATLY

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
12
DocMine CONJ. DE MANDOS 8991449500 281

CONTROL SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
13
DocMine CONJ. DE MANDOS 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983412 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. 32,33

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 2 INCL. 34-37

3 3217983411 SOPORTE CIERRE 1

5 3217983413 TAPA 1

7 3217983414 VALV.-RETENCION 1

9 3217983415 SOPORTE 1

15 3217983416 TORNILLO 1

16 3217983417 TORNILLO 1

19 3217983418 PASADOR 1

25 3217983423 SOPORTE PALANCA 1

26 3217983422 CONJ. DE PALANC 1

27 3217983419 TUERCA 1

30 3217983420 JUEGO CENTRADOR 1

31 3217983421 TRINQUETE 1

32 0663909600 JUNTA TORICA 2 15,54X 2,62 70


SHORE

33 0663911200 JUNTA TORICA 1 26,64X 2,62 70


SHORE

34 - SUPLEMENTO 1

35 3217903809 JUNTA TORICA 1 25,12X 1,78 90


SHORE

36 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

37 0663210464 JUNTA TORICA 1 16,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
14
DocMine SOPORTE PALANCA 8991449500 281

CONTROL SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
15
DocMine SOPORTE PALANCA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - CUBIERTA 1

2 - SOPORTE 1

3 3217983483 ARTICULACION 2

4 3217983484 TUERCA DE APRI. 1

5 3217983485 TORNILLO 1

6 3217983424 PASADOR 2

7 3217983425 ANILLO DE RETE. 4

8 3217983486 TORNILLO 2

9 3217983477 ARAN. DE BLOQUE 2

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
16
DocMine PIEZA INTERMEDI 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
17
DocMine PIEZA INTERMEDI 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 2

1 0663210464 JUNTA TORICA 1 16,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

2 3217903809 JUNTA TORICA 1 25,12X 1,78 90


SHORE

3 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

4 - SUPLEMENTO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
18
DocMine CONJ. DE MANDOS 8991449500 281

CONTROL SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
19
DocMine CONJ. DE MANDOS 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 2 INCL. 34-37

- 3217983412 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. 32,33

3 3217983411 SOPORTE CIERRE 1

5 3217983413 TAPA 1

7 3217983414 VALV.-RETENCION 1

9 3217983415 SOPORTE 1

15 3217983416 TORNILLO 1

16 3217983417 TORNILLO 1

19 3217983418 PASADOR 1

25 3217983423 SOPORTE PALANCA 1

26 3217983436 CONJ. DE PALANC 1

27 3217983419 TUERCA 1

30 3217983420 JUEGO CENTRADOR 1

31 3217983421 TRINQUETE 1

32 0663909600 JUNTA TORICA 2 15,54X 2,62 70


SHORE

33 0663911200 JUNTA TORICA 1 26,64X 2,62 70


SHORE

34 - SUPLEMENTO 1

35 3217903809 JUNTA TORICA 1 25,12X 1,78 90


SHORE

36 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

37 0663210464 JUNTA TORICA 1 16,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
20
DocMine CONJ. DE MANDOS 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
SOPORTE PALANCA 15

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
21
DocMine INTERMED. PART 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
22
DocMine INTERMED. PART 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
23
DocMine INTERMED. PART 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 2

1 0663210464 JUNTA TORICA 1 16,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

2 3217903809 JUNTA TORICA 1 25,12X 1,78 90


SHORE

3 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

4 - SUPLEMENTO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
24
DocMine CONTROL SET 8991449500 281

CONTROL SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
25
DocMine CONTROL SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983446 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. 3

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 2 INCL. 34-37

3 0663909600 JUNTA TORICA 2 15,54X 2,62 70


SHORE

4 3217983411 SOPORTE CIERRE 1

6 3217983447 TRINQUETE 1

13 3217983448 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

15 3217983414 VALV.-RETENCION 1

16 3217983407 JUEGO CIERRES 2

17 3217983449 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

25 3217983423 SOPORTE PALANCA 1

26 3217983422 CONJ. DE PALANC 1

34 - SUPLEMENTO 1

35 3217903809 JUNTA TORICA 1 25,12X 1,78 90


SHORE

36 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

37 0663210464 JUNTA TORICA 1 16,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
26
DocMine CONTROL SET 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
SOPORTE PALANCA 15

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
27
DocMine TAPA 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
28
DocMine TAPA 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
29
DocMine TAPA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217983409 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. 1-4

1 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

2 3217903809 JUNTA TORICA 1 25,12X 1,78 90


SHORE

3 0663210464 JUNTA TORICA 1 16,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

4 - SUPLEMENTO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
30
DocMine VALVE BLOCK 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
31
DocMine VALVE BLOCK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217894512 JUEGO CIERRES 2 FOR REF NO. 1


AND 2

- 3217894513 JUEGO CIERRES 1 FOR REF NO. 3

1 3217894510 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

2 3217894500 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

3 3217894515 VALV RETENC PIL 1

4 3217894514 VALVULA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
32
DocMine VALVE BLOCK 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
33
DocMine VALVE BLOCK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128302428 VALV.-RETENCION 1 POS.5-7,11

Not Shown 3217893711 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS.12-18

Not Shown 9106149204 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS.8,9,10

Not Shown 9111377004 REG DE PRESION 1 POS.2-4,12-18

1 3217893713 CART LIMIT PRES 1

11 3128304311 JUNTA TORICA 1 11/16"X7/8"X3/32"

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
34
DocMine VALVE UNIT 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
35
DocMine VALVE UNIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - CAJA DE VALVULA 1

2 3125090600 CARRETE DE VAL. 1

3 3176806000 PIEZA EXTREMO 1

4 3125090700 MUELLE TENSOR 1

5 0663212800 JUNTA TORICA 2 26,2 X 3 70


SHORE

6 3125562310 VALVE COVER 1

8 3217894500 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

9 0211125203 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 6 X 40 -


8.8 FZB

10 0211 1251 03 CAP SCREW M6x35 FZB 2 MC6S M 6 X 35 -


8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
36
DocMine THROTTLE VALVE 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
37
DocMine THROTTLE VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217884008 TORN.-ESTRANGUL 1

2 0266211000 TUERCA 1 M 8 - 8 FZB

3 0663211801 JUNTA TORICA 1

4 3217884006 AGUJ TORNILLO 1

5 0661103300 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5


FZ ST.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
38
DocMine BASTIDOR PANEL 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
39
DocMine BASTIDOR PANEL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - CUERPO 1

2 3217887037 PORTEZUELA 1

3 - CHAPA DE PANEL 1

4 - TABLA MANOMETRO 1

5 0147 1321 03 Screw 4 M 8 X 14 - 8.8 FZB

6 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 4 8,4 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4 /
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB 8,4 / 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB, 8,4 |
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
40
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
41
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

AJ1 0574025211 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 250 R2AT

AJ3 3176633600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 700 R2AT

F12 0574126011 MANGUERA 1 10 X 650 R2AT


10 X 650 R2AT

F13 0574125411 MANGUERA 1 10 X 350 R2AT

F14 3176568500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 400 R2AT

F16 3176567500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 800 R2AT

G10 3217957810 MANGUERA 1 BTR 105 ST, L=


600, 3/16

G11 3217957810 MANGUERA 1 BTR 105 ST, L=


600, 3/16

G12 3217957807 MANGUERA 1 BTR 105 ST, L=


400, 3/16

G13 0574006596 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 275 R2AT

P30 3176568700 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 900 R2AT

P31 3176744900 MANGUERA 1 D6,3X1100 R2AT

T78 3176568700 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 900 R2AT

T80 3176745700 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 350 R2AT

T81 3176745700 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 350 R2AT

T82 0574025311 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 300 R2AT

T83 0574006454 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 550 R2AT

XP1 3176568000 MANGUERA 1 6,3 X 800 R2AT

AR11 3176633600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 700 R2AT

AR13 3176633600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 700 R2AT

XF28 0574025611 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 450 R2AT

XF70 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

XF72 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
42
DocMine VALV SECUENCIAL 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
43
DocMine VALV SECUENCIAL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

2 0194132600 TORN. DE TOPE 1 M 8 X 30 S6SS


DIN 914

3 0663311700 JUNTA TORICA 1 10,3 X 2,4 70


SHORE

5 0663982200 JUNTA TORICA 1 18,72X 2,62 70


SHORE

8 9128945200 MUELLE 1 46-150 BAR

11 9120069051 TORNILLO AJUSTE 1

13 0686644203 TAPON 1 G 1/4 A B

15 0661102000 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 -


FZ ST TREDO
1/4 13,7 / 20,6 X
2,1 - FZ ST

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
44
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
45
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0663210846 JUNTA TORICA 1 6 X 1,5

2 0192117000 TORN. DE TOPE 1 M 4 X 10 T6SS


DIN 915

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
46
DocMine ATTACHMENT 8991449500 281

CONTROL PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
47
DocMine ATTACHMENT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217887042 SUJECION 1

2 0147125303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 6 X 45 - 8.8 FZB

3 0291112815 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M6 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M6 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040, M6 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

4 0301232100 ARANDELA REDOND 4 6,4 12 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 6,4 /
12 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 6x12x1.6
FZB

5 0147136303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 10 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M 6 X 20 -
8.8 FZB

6 0147135603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 10 X 10 - 8.8


FZB

7 0291112820 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 10 - 8
FZB ISO 7040, M
10 - 8 FZB | ISO
7040

8 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 4 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

9 9106887045 ESPACIADOR 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
48
DocMine REAMER SET 8991449500 281

REAMER SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
49
DocMine REAMER SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217896921 JUEGO HIDRAUL 1 CUT HOLE

3 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1 CUT HOLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
50
DocMine HYDRAULIC SET 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
51
DocMine HYDRAULIC SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

44 3217895111 PLACA 1

45 3128209933 REGULADOR CAUD 1

47 0211123000 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 5 X 140 -


12.9

48 3177302300 VALVULA ALINEAC 1 TUBE,WANDFLU


H AH4Z-A/R

49 3217866100 PLACA PARA VAL. 1

50 3217908205 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

51 3214739100 DOBLE VALV.RETE 1 Z2S6A40

52 3176205300 PLACA DE CONEX. 1

59 3217895111 PLACA 1

60 3217801401 VALV SECUENCIAL 1

61 3177315607 VALVULA ALINEAC 1 4 WH 6 D 5X

62 3177307700 PLACA DE CONEX. 1

63 0211121503 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 5 X 50 -


8.8 FZB

64 3217597700 SUJECION 1

65 0147 1259 03 Screw 2 M 6 X 75 - 8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
52
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
53
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3177302390 SEALING SET 1 REF.22-25

18 0211121400 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 5 X 45 -


12.9

19 0211117400 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 4 X 20 -


12.9

20 0160605400 TORNILLO RANUR. 4 M 4 X 60 - 4.8

21 0686645704 TAPON 1 M 8X1 - STEEL


5.8

22 9125687100 JUNTA TORICA 1 29,87X 1,78 90


SH

23 9125688900 JUNTA TORICA 2 21,95X 1,78 90


SHORE

24 0663905001 JUNTA TORICA 4 9,25X 1,78 90


SHORE

25 0663905101 JUNTA TORICA 2 7,65X 1,78 90


SHORE

27 0102032000 PASADOR 1 CP 6M6 X 25 - 11


1922 04

29 0108119300 PASADOR TUBULAR 1 3 X 14 DIN 1481

32 0261211000 TUERCA 1 M 8 - 4 FZB

33 0335310800 ANILLO SUJETADO 1 RS 6 X 12 X 0,7

35 3177302335 FUELLE 1

38 0653102600 JUNTA 1 8 / 11,5 X 1 - 11


5013 12

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
54
DocMine PRESS.REL.VALVE 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
55
DocMine PRESS.REL.VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - CAJA DE PANEL 1

2 3217908217 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 2

9 0663905001 JUNTA TORICA 4 9,25X 1,78 90


SHORE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
56
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
57
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3177315790 JUEGO JUNT TORI 1

1 - CAJA 1 RX 153194

4 3177315704 TAPA 1

9 3177315709 TAPA 1

12 3177315712 CASQUILLO 1

21 - CORREDERA 1

60 3177315740 ARANDELA 2

71 3177315741 MUELLE 1

72 3177315742 MUELLE 1

105 0663903201 JUNTA TORICA 1 15,6 X 1,78 90


SHORE

107 0663903201 JUNTA TORICA 1 15,6 X 1,78 90


SHORE

108 9125628300 JUNTA TORICA 1 18,0 X 2,5 90


SHORE

113 0663905001 JUNTA TORICA 4 9,25X 1,78 90


SHORE

128 0211117900 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 4 X 40 -


12.9

129 0211117300 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 4 X 16 -


12.9

186 3177315747 RESTRICTOR 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
58
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
VALV SECUENCIAL 43

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
59
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
60
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

REAMER SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
61
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

AJ4 3176685400 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 600 R2AT

F18 3176567600 MANGUERA 1 10 X 900 R2AT

F20 3176567600 MANGUERA 1 10 X 900 R2AT

F22 3176567500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 800 R2AT

P90 3176568000 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 800 R2AT


6,3*800 R2AT

RRX 3176568000 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 800 R2AT


6,3*800 R2AT

T84 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

T90 3176568000 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 800 R2AT


6,3*800 R2AT

XF20 0574025211 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 250 R2AT


6,3*250 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
62
DocMine BOOM HYD. KIT 8991449500 281

BOOM HYD. KIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
63
DocMine BOOM HYD. KIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128209057 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

2 3128209085 LEVER 4 COMPLETE

17 3128201949 CHAPA GUIA 1

18 - CHAPA DE SUJEC. 1

21 3125252500 BLOQUE COLECCIO 1

27 3176850500 RESTRICTOR 1 D=1,2 ; 9/16-18


UN

28 3176850500 RESTRICTOR 2 D=1,2 ; 9/16-18


UN

29 3125900502 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

30 8234020037 VALVULA CONTROL 1

38 9122435200 VALVULA 1

40 3128202015 VALV REG PRESIO 1 R 1/4

42 - SOPORTE 1

50 3128228101 REGULADOR CAUD 1

51 3125318890 JUEGO PLACAS 1 CONTROL PANEL

101 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
64
DocMine BOOM HYD. KIT 8991449500 281

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
65
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
66
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
67
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128209101 SECC ADMISION 1

2 3128209102 SECCION VALVULA 3

3 3128209121 VALVE SECTION 1

4 3128209103 SECCION VALVULA 2

5 3128209104 SECCION ESCAPE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
68
DocMine INLET SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
69
DocMine INLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS. 3,4,5

1 3222326492 PLUG 2

2 3128209076 TAPON 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
70
DocMine VALVE SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
71
DocMine VALVE SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS. 10,11

Not Shown 3222326498 SOPORTE PALANCA 1 POS. 1,2,3,4

Not Shown 3222326499 ACCIONADOR 1 POS. 5,6,8,9

7 3222326500 SPRING 1

12 3128209105 VALV.-RETENCION 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
72
DocMine VALVE SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
73
DocMine VALVE SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 4 POS. 10,11

Not Shown 3222326498 SOPORTE PALANCA 4 POS. 1,2,3,4

Not Shown 3222326499 ACCIONADOR 4 POS. 5,6,8,9

7 3222326500 SPRING 4

12 3128209105 VALV.-RETENCION 4

13 9120029202 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

14 9120029206 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
74
DocMine SECCION VALVULA 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
75
DocMine SECCION VALVULA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128209106 JUEGO 1 POS. 5,6,7

Not Shown 3128209107 JUEGO 1 POS. 1,2,3

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS. 8,9

4 3128209108 CONJ. DE MUELLE 1

10 3128209105 VALV.-RETENCION 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
76
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
77
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128209109 JUEGO BARRA TRA 1 POS. 1,2

3 3222326492 PLUG 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
78
DocMine VALVULA CONTROL 8991449500 281

PR.CONTR.VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
79
DocMine VALVULA CONTROL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9120089302 SUJEC PALANCA 1

2 9120089391 JUEGO PASADOR 1

3 9126181619 CONJ. DE MUELLE 1

4 9120059052 CONJ. DE PALANC 1

7 9128376800 MUELLE-RETORNO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
80
DocMine LEVER JOINT 8991449500 281

PR.CONTR.VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
81
DocMine LEVER JOINT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9124798600 TUERCA 1

2 0211120803 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 5 X 20 -


8.8 FZB

3 9128696200 PLACA PRESION 1

4 9128227300 DISCO 1

5 9123985400 PLATE 1

6 0211196211 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 5 X 12 -


8.8 FZB

7 9123985500 DISCO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
82
DocMine CONJ. DE PALANC 8991449500 281

PR.CONTR.VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
83
DocMine CONJ. DE PALANC 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0362110900 POMO DE LA PALA 1

2 9128695400 PALANCA 1

3 9124974600 FUELLE 1

4 9125772900 TUERCA 1 M 14 - 8 FZB

5 9125946300 FIJADOR 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
84
DocMine VALVE 8991449500 281

BOOM HYD. KIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
85
DocMine VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

7 9128777600 MUELLE 5

8 0663210026 JUNTA TORICA 5 13,3 X 1,8 70


SHORE

9 9127319933 TAPON 5

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
86
DocMine VALV REG PRESIO 8991449500 281

BOOM HYD. KIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
87
DocMine VALV REG PRESIO 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128302372 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.POS.12-16

1 3128302371 SEGMENTO 1 INCL.SEALS

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
88
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

BOOM HYD. KIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
89
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

PP10 0574025611 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 450 R2AT

PP11 3176685400 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 600 R2AT

D30 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

D31 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

D32 3176633600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 700 R2AT

D33 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

PP1 0574025311 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 300 R2AT,


6,3X 300 R2AT
ENGINE

PP2 0574025311 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 300 R2AT,


6,3X 300 R2AT
ENGINE

PP3 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

PP4 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

PP5 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

PP6 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

PP7 3176685400 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 600 R2AT

PP8 3176685400 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 600 R2AT

PP9 0574025611 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 450 R2AT

P31 0574006454 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 550 R2AT

P32 0574025311 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 300 R2AT,


6,3X 300 R2AT
ENGINE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
90
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
VALVULA ALINEAC 45

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
91
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
92
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
93
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

A01 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

A03 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

1 9106160990 HYDR. SYSTEM 1 RIG-


SYSTEM,RB281-
DCS18-DC10/11

2 9106160908 SISTEMA HIDRAU. 1 DRILLING


SYSTEM

5 9106160960 JUEGO HIDRAUL 1 PROTECTION


ROOF

6 9106161025 HYDRAULIC SET 1 DUAL CONTROL,


CABLE REEL

7 9106143791 JUEGO BOMBA AGU 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
94
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
95
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

AR11 3176718600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1400 R2AT

AR13 3176586400 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1300 R2AT

AR14 3176648700 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1600 R2AT

AR9 0574125311 MANGUERA 1 10 X 300 R2AT

D 3176713100 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 3000 R2AT

DB 3176648600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1000 R2AT

D11 0574425911 MANGUERA 1 25 X 600 R2AT

D2 3176522100 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1800 R2AT

D20 3176685400 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 600 R2AT

HB11 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

HB12 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

HB13 3176764500 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3400 R2AT

HB14 3176764500 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3400 R2AT

HB21 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

HB22 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

HB23 3176764500 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3400 R2AT

HB24 3176764500 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3400 R2AT

J11 3176685900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3800 R2AT

J12 3176685900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3800 R2AT

J19 0574026011 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 650 R2AT

J20 0574026011 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 650 R2AT

J21 0574026011 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 650 R2AT

J22 0574026011 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 650 R2AT

J23 0574032111 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 4500 R2AT

J24 0574032111 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 4500 R2AT

J31 0574031811 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3500 R2AT

J32 0574031811 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3500 R2AT

J53 0574027211 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1500 R2AT

J54 0574027211 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1500 R2AT

J63 0574031511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 2300 R2AT

J64 0574031511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 2300 R2AT

KV1 3176633700 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2200 R2AT

KV2 0574131511 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2300 R2AT

KV3 0574127211 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1500 R2AT

KV4 0574127211 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1500 R2AT

PD6 0574127511 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1800 R2AT

PD8 0574127711 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2000 R2AT

P1 3176567700 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1000 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
96
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

P11 0574227711 MANGUERA 1 0574232711,


12,5X 2000 R2AT

P14 0574000039 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 850 R2AT

P15 0574127511 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1800 R2AT

P2 0574132111 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2500 R2AT

R13 0574333211 MANGUERA 1 19 X 3300 R2AT

S7 0574006674 MANGUERA 1 25 X 2500 R9R

TF 0574226911 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1200 R2AT

T10 0574226311 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 950 R2AT,


12,5X 800 R2AT

T11 3176568500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 400 R2AT

T14 0574227111 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1400 R2AT

T15 3176568500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 400 R2AT

T19 0574227411 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1700 R2AT

T2 0574227311 MANGUERA 1 12,5X1600 R2AT,


12,5X 1600 R2AT

T20 3176686200 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 700 R2AT

T30 3176567300 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1800 R2AT

T41 0574401911 MANGUERA 1 25 X 1200 R1T

T42 0574400911 MANGUERA 1 25 X 600 R1T

T43 0574403011 MANGUERA 1 25 X 2600 R1T

T50 0574126011 MANGUERA 1 10 X 650 R2AT

T7 0574326811 MANGUERA 1 19 X 1100 R2AT

XF73 3176522000 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1200 R2AT

XF74 0574027411 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1700 R2AT

XF75 0574006375 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

XF76 0574027211 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1500 R2AT

XF77 0574006375 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

XP1 3176522000 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1200 R2AT

XS1 0574025311 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 300 R2AT

XS3 3176373000 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 2800 R2AT

XS4 3176718600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1400 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
97
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
98
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
99
DocMine JUEGO DE MANGU. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

J51 0574027211 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1500 R2AT

J52 3176685400 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 600 R2AT

J61 3176718600 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 1400 R2AT

J62 3176567900 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 500 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
100
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
101
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

70 9106174543 BLOQUE COLECCIO 1

77 0872100024 MANOMETRO 1

78 3176746701 BOMBA 1 COMPL. INCL.


HANDLE
3222328696

79 9106083301 VALV.-RETENCION 1 IA 2290-15

81 0823005018 VALV.-RETENCION 1 A G 12 0,5 14 72


30 -

82 9106160861 ENFRIADOR ACEIT 1

84 9106107776 BLOQUE COLECCIO 1

85 3176293510 BLOQUE RETORNO 1 INCL. CHECK


VALVE

86 3128209074 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

87 3128209085 LEVER 5 COMPLETE

90 - UNION-ASPIACION 1

91 9106065852 UNION-ASPIACION 1

92 - UNION-ASPIACION 1

93 - UNION-ASPIACION 1

94 3177309288 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

95 3177307700 PLACA DE CONEX. 1

96 0211121500 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 5 X 50 -


12.9

98 3217950401 MANGUERA 1.30


M

99 3217950400 MANGUERA 0.80


M

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
102
DocMine RETURN BLOCK 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
103
DocMine RETURN BLOCK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 9106131200 JGO DE REPUESTO 1

1 - SUJECION 1 PART OF SPARE


PARTS SET

2 - MUELLE 1 PART OF SPARE


PARTS SET

3 - VALVULA ASIENTO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
104
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
105
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128209101 SECC ADMISION 1

2 3128209138 VALVULA BARRIDO 5

3 3128209139 SECCION ESCAPE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
106
DocMine SPOOL VALVE 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
107
DocMine SPOOL VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS. 10,11

Not Shown 3222326498 SOPORTE PALANCA 1 POS. 1,2,3

Not Shown 3222326499 ACCIONADOR 1 POS. 5,6,8,9

7 3222326500 SPRING 1

12 3128209140 TAPON 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
108
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
109
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128209141 JUE BARRA UNION 1 POS.1,2

3 3222326492 PLUG 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
110
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
INLET SECTION 69

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
111
DocMine UNION-ASPIACION 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
112
DocMine UNION-ASPIACION 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
113
DocMine UNION-ASPIACION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0638054700 MEDIA BRIDA 2 63 X 84,94 SAE 2


1/2 P172 ZINC
PLATED

2 0211536300 TORNILLO 4 UNC 1/2 X 32 -


12.9

3 - BOQUILLA MANG 1

4 0663920300 JUNTA TORICA 1 69,44X 3,53 70


SHORE

5 0347611600 ABRAZ.-MANGUERA 2 77 - 89 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
114
DocMine SUCT.CONNECTION 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
115
DocMine SUCT.CONNECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217759210 BOQUILLA MANG 1 90 DEGREE


BEND

2 3176792200 MEDIA BRIDA 2 38 61,09, 38


61,09

3 0144 3363 03 Screw 4 UNC 1/2 X 32 - 8.8


FZB

4 0663919701 JUNTA TORICA 1 47,22X 3,53 90


SHORE

5 0347611300 ABRAZ.-MANGUERA 2 51 - 65 FZB

6 0301235800 ARANDELA 4 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
116
DocMine SUCT.CONNECTION 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
117
DocMine SUCT.CONNECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217759421 BOQUILLA MANG 1 90 DEGREE


BEND

2 3176672300 MEDIA BRIDA 2 SAE 3"

3 0211196303 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 16 X 50 -


12.9

4 0663919001 JUNTA TORICA 1 85,32X 3,53 90


SHORE

5 0347611600 ABRAZ.-MANGUERA 2 77 - 89 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
118
DocMine UNION-ASPIACION 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
119
DocMine UNION-ASPIACION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9110892430 BOQUILLA MANG 1 90 DEGREE


BEND

2 0638054500 MEDIA BRIDA 2 51 72,24

3 0211196294 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 12 X 40 -


12.9

4 0663920500 JUNTA TORICA 1 56,74X 3,53 70


SHORE

5 0347611300 ABRAZ.-MANGUERA 2 51 - 65 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
120
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
121
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3177309257 JUEGO TUERCA 1

2 3177309255 ESPIRA 1

3 3177309256 JUEGO CIERRES 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
122
DocMine SISTEMA HIDRAU. 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
123
DocMine SISTEMA HIDRAU. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217955366 BOMBA HIDRAULI. 1 DEPL.100+50+11


CM3/R

2 3214440100 ACOPLA.DE BRIDA 1

3 0663919101 JUNTA TORICA 1 37,69X 3,53 90


SHORE

4 0211533100 TORNILLO 4 UNC 7/16" X 57 -


12.9

5 3214766981 REGULADOR CAUD 1

7 3222300100 ACOPLA.DE BRIDA 1

8 0663919101 JUNTA TORICA 1 37,69X 3,53 90


SHORE

9 0211536800 TORNILLO 4 UNC 1/2 X 57 -


12.9

10 3217867400 TAMIZ 1

11 0823005020 VALV.-RETENCION 1 A G 1 0,5 18 98 46


-

12 3217651302 RESTRICTOR 1 D=0,8; 9/16-18 UN

33 3176612600 PLACA 1

34 3177303200 MANOMETRO 1 SMALL GAUGE,


0-250 BAR, WIKA
2748/63 0-250
BAR SMALL
GAUGE

35 3217919301 REGULADOR 1

42 3217893740 BLOQUE DE VALV. 1

50 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

51 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

52 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

53 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

56 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

65 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

66 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

74 3176837700 VALVULA ALTERNA 1 RS 417-00-04 / R


1/4

75 3176837700 VALVULA ALTERNA 1 RS 417-00-04 / R


1/4

85 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

91 3217958440 BLOQUE DE VALV. 1 DCS1800 PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
124
DocMine SISTEMA HIDRAU. 8991449500 281

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
125
DocMine BOMBA HIDRAULI. 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
126
DocMine BOMBA HIDRAULI. 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC PUMP

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
127
DocMine BOMBA HIDRAULI. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217876200 BOMBA HIDRAULI. 1 A10VO 100 CC

2 3217955410 BOMBA HIDRAULI. 1

3 3217876203 ACOPL.DEL EJE 1

4 0211196084 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 12 X 35 -


12.9

5 3217852502 ANILLO INTERMED 1

6 0663210356 JUNTA TORICA 1 102 X 2 70


SHORE 102 X2
70 SHORE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
128
DocMine HYDRAULIC PUMP 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC PUMP

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
129
DocMine HYDRAULIC PUMP 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217920604 PUMP 1

2 3217920302 VALVULA CONTROL 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
130
DocMine PUMP 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC PUMP

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
131
DocMine PUMP 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217920682 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. REF 20, 22-


24 + SEALING
SET FOR PILOT
VALVE

1 3217920611 UNIDAD DE BOMB. 1

2 3217920612 PISTON REGULAD 1

3 - GUIA DEL PISTON 1

4 3217920614 PISTON 1

5 3217920615 CUERPO DE BOMBA 1

6 - PLACA DE CONEX. 1

7 3217920648 CUNA 1

8 3217920618 EJE 1

9 3217920619 GUIA DEL PISTON 1

12 3217920622 ARANDELA 1

13 3217920623 MUELLE 1

15 3217920625 RODAM.-RODILLOS 1

16 3217920626 RODAM.-RODILLOS 1

17 3217920627 PLACA COJINETE 2

20 3217920649 CIERRE 1

22 3217920630 JUNTA TORICA 1

23 0663210531 JUNTA TORICA 4 19 X 2 70


SHORE

24 0663210364 JUNTA TORICA 1 128 X 2 90


SHORE

25 3217920650 ANILLO SUJECION 1

27 0211196086 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 16 X 45 -


10.9

28 0211147703 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 16 X 40 -


8.8 FZB

30 0686925063 CUBIERTA 1 UN 1 1/6-12 PEHD

33 0101231600 PASADOR 1 CP 6M6 X 18 - 11


1650 06

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
132
DocMine VALVULA CONTROL 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC PUMP

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
133
DocMine VALVULA CONTROL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3218200758 VALVULA CONTROL 1

2 3217920359 JUNTA TORICA 3

3 3218200760 TORNILLO 4

4 3217920358 TAPON 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
134
DocMine REGULADOR CAUD 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
135
DocMine REGULADOR CAUD 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222302648 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.POS. 6,7,8

Not Shown 3222326676 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.POS. 3-13

Not Shown 9106149204 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.POS. 3,4,5

1 3217893713 CART LIMIT PRES 1

2 3222326677 REGULADOR CAUD 1

14 3222326678 KIT DE VOLANTE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
136
DocMine REGULATOR 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
137
DocMine REGULATOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

2 3217919402 PISTON 1

3 3217919403 SEAT 1

4 3217919404 SPRING 1

5 3217919405 SET SCREW 1

6 3217919406 SCREW 1

7 3217919407 CONE 1

8 3217919408 O-RING 1

9 3217919409 BACK-UP RING 1

10 3217919410 KNOB 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
138
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
139
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3222314365 CARTUCHO SOLENO 1

2 9106149204 JUEGO CIERRES 1 FOR 9106 1492


01

3 3128307664 VALVULA 1 CT1

4 3128309756 JUEGO CIERRES 1

5 3128307666 VALVULA 1 CT2

6 3128307667 JUEGO CIERRES 1

7 3128307668 VALVULA 1 CT5

8 3217894512 JUEGO CIERRES 2

9 3128307668 VALVULA 1 CT5

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
140
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

VALVE BLOCK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
141
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217958442 BLOQUE DE VALV. 1

2 3217958420 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

3 0211117703 TORN CAB HUE HE 3 M4 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
142
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

VALVE BLOCK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
143
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217958443 RESTRICTOR 1

2 3217958444 RESTRICTOR 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
144
DocMine HYDRAULIC SET 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
145
DocMine HYDRAULIC SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

73 9106063010 DOBLE VALV.RETE 2

74 3176850500 RESTRICTOR 2 D=1,2 ; 9/16-18


UN

75 3128209072 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

76 3128209085 LEVER 2 COMPLETE

77 9121550008 BOQUILLA UNION 1

78 3176757400 PLACA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
146
DocMine DOUBLE CH.VALVE 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
147
DocMine DOUBLE CH.VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 9106063123 CARTUCHO 2

Not Shown 9106063124 JUEGO CIERRES 2

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
148
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
149
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128209122 SECC ADMISION 1

2 3128209102 SECCION VALVULA 2

3 3128209124 OUTLET SECTION 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
150
DocMine INLET SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
151
DocMine INLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222326490 VALVULA 1

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 1

7 3222326492 PLUG 2

8 3128209125 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

9 0686644207 TAPON 1 VSTI G 1/4-ED

10 3222326494 RESTRICTOR 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
152
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
153
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128209126 JUEGO BARRA TRA 1 POS.1,2

3 3222326492 PLUG 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
154
DocMine OUTLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
VALVE SECTION 71

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
155
DocMine HYDRAULIC SET 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
156
DocMine HYDRAULIC SET 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
157
DocMine HYDRAULIC SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128209079 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

2 3176757301 PLACA 1

3 3176757200 PLACA 2

4 3176757302 PLACA 1

5 3176757500 PLACA 1

6 3128209085 LEVER 2 COMPLETE

7 3177312603 VALV CONTR CAUD 2

8 3217902302 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 2 HAWE SV 28 C 40


BAR

11 3217848301 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

12 3177307700 PLACA DE CONEX. 1

13 0211121500 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 5 X 50 -


12.9

14 5112317925 ATTACHMENT 1

16 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
158
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
159
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128209146 INLET SECTION 1

2 3128209147 VALVE SECTION 2

3 3128209124 OUTLET SECTION 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
160
DocMine INLET SECTION 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
161
DocMine INLET SECTION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222326490 VALVULA 1 POS. 1,2,3

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS. 4,5,6

7 3222326492 PLUG 2

8 3222326491 VALVULA 1 MAIN RELIEF


VALVE

9 0686644207 TAPON 1 VSTI G 1/4-ED

10 3222326494 RESTRICTOR 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
162
DocMine SECCION VALVULA 8991449500 281

DIRECTION VALVE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
163
DocMine SECCION VALVULA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128209128 JUEGO PIEZA EXT 1 POS.6,8,10,11

Not Shown 3222326495 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS. 4,5

Not Shown 3222326498 SOPORTE PALANCA 1 POS. 1,2,3

7 3222329480 CONJ. DE MUELLE 1

9 3128209105 VALV.-RETENCION 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
164
DocMine SECCION VALVULA 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
OUTLET SECTION 153

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
165
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
166
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
167
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 3217848303 JUEGO CIERRES 1 REF. NO.


102,105,113,195.

63 3217848304 PERNO 1

64 3218200775 ESPACIADOR 1

67 3217848306 CONJ. DE PALANC 1

71 3217848307 MUELLE 1

72 3217848308 MUELLE 1

132 3217848309 TAPON 1

195 3217848310 CIERRE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
168
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
169
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

KV5 0574132111 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2500 R2AT

KV6 0574132111 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2500 R2AT

P12 0574128111 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2800 R2AT

T12 0574128311 MANGUERA 1 10 X 3200 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
170
DocMine JUEGO BOMBA AGU 8991449500 281

WATER PUMP SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
171
DocMine JUEGO BOMBA AGU 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - UN BOMBA AGUA 1

2 3177309209 VALVULA ALINEAC 1 4WE6JB6X/EG24


N9K4

3 4090063000 TORN CAB HUE HE 4 M 5 88 8,5 30 5


2,5 4 8.8

4 3217908207 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1

5 0570519105 CONEXION TEST 1 UNF 3/4 - G 1/4

6 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 1 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

7 3177307700 PLACA DE CONEX. 1

8 5112317988 SUJ. DE VALVULA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
172
DocMine WATER PUMP UNIT 8991449500 281

WATER PUMP UNIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
173
DocMine WATER PUMP UNIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3177307200 MOTOR HIDRALIC. 1

2 3217919200 WATER PUMP 1

3 5112308345 ACOPLAM COMPL 1

4 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 4 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

5 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M10x25 Full


thread, 8.8 FZB, M
10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

6 0633330700 BRIDA 2

7 0147148103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 16 X 60 - 8.8


FZB

8 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 8 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

9 0650010114 JUNTA 2

14 0147132603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
174
DocMine MOTOR HIDRALIC. 8991449500 281

WATER PUMP UNIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
175
DocMine MOTOR HIDRALIC. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222304936 JUEGO DE RENOV 1 REF 121, 221-233,


236, 411, 431,
440

Not Shown 3222304937 JUEGO CIERRES 1 REF 221-233, 236

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
176
DocMine WATER PUMP 8991449500 281

WATER PUMP UNIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
177
DocMine WATER PUMP 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217919201 SHAFT SEAL 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
178
DocMine ACOPLAM COMPL 8991449500 281

WATER PUMP UNIT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
179
DocMine ACOPLAM COMPL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown - DIBUJO 1

1 5112308339 BRIDA 1

2 5112308304 CUBO 1

3 9106077424 PLACA DE APOYO 2

4 0211196288 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 8 X 30 -


12.9

5 0211196285 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 8 X 25 -


12.9

6 0102095151 PASADOR 1 D=5 L=22

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
180
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

WATER PUMP SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
181
DocMine VALVULA ALINEAC 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

113 3222305858 JUEGO CIERRES 1

157 3177309252 ESPIRA 1

160 3177309254 JUEGO TUERCA 1 O-RING + NUT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
182
DocMine VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 8991449500 281

WATER PUMP SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
183
DocMine VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3222312935 JUEGO CIERRES 1 POS. 3-6

1 9106065201 VALV.LIMIT.-PRE 1 315 BAR

2 3177309256 JUEGO CIERRES 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
184
DocMine CARRIER 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
185
DocMine CARRIER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

200 - PORTADOR BAS 1

213 5112310208 SAFETY BELT 1

220 - SOPORTE DE BRAZ 1

221 - SOPORTE COMPL 1

222 - VASTAGO DE GATO 1

223 - PLATAFORMA 1

230 9110855100 PATA DE APOYO 4

235 - TECHO-DE-PROTE. 1

250 - EXTINTOR 1

260 9110995504 BRAZO GIRATORIO 1

266 - CARTELES AVISO 1

267 - LISTA PEGATINA 1

270 9106107195 PLACA DE DATOS 1

940 9110995515 FIRE SUPPR.SYST 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
186
DocMine BASIC CARRIER 8991449500 281

BASIC CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
187
DocMine BASIC CARRIER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112287785 SISTEMA HIDRAU. 1 DC10B /DC11B

2 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

3 - BASTIDOR 1

4 5112310058 DRIVERS PLATF. 1

5 - JUEGO PIEZAS 1

6 5112310061 BASTIDOR MOTOR 1

7 5112310062 SISTEMA DE LUB. 1 CARRIER

8 - MEC. DE ACCIONA 1

9 - JUEGO DE EJE 1

10 - TRANSMISION 1

11 5112310070 JUEGO FILTRO AI 1

12 5112310071 MANDO 1

13 5112310073 CONJ.VALV-FRENO 1

14 5112290083 EQUIPO ELECTRIC 1 CARRIER

17 - JUEGO MOTOR 1 DEUTZ F5L 912W

18 5112310136 SISTEMA CONTROL 1

20 5112310139 SIST.-COMBUSTIB 1

21 5112311214 JUEGO CATALIZAD 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
188
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
189
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

A - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

A - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

1 5112259500 INTERR.-PRESION 2

3 3176542700 BOQUILLA 1 UNF 916

4 0570519107 CONEXION TEST 1

5 0661102000 ARANDELA-CIERRE 5 TREDO 1/4"

7 0686644300 TAPON 1

8 0661102600 ARANDELA-CIERRE 3

9 0570519105 CONEXION TEST 4

10 3176634900 BOQUILLA 1

11 3715058400 BOQUILLA CODO 4 UNF 916 - UNF


916

12 3176542700 BOQUILLA 1 UNF 916

13 0570519107 CONEXION TEST 4

14 0570501034 BOQUILLA 5

15 3176634900 BOQUILLA 1

16 3176634900 BOQUILLA 1

17 3176542800 BOQUILLA 3

18 3176306000 BOQUILLA 5

20 0570501017 BOQUILLA 4

21 3176264400 BOQUILLA 3

22 3176553500 BOQUILLA 2

23 3176650100 BOQUILLA 1

24 3176661500 TUERCA DE UNION 1

25 3176770700 BOQUILLA 1

26 0653105500 JUNTA 1 12 15,5 X 1,5-11


501312

27 3176656700 BOQUILLA 1

28 3176650400 BOQUILLA 1

29 3176293000 TUERCA DE UNION 1

30 0638052700 MEDIA BRIDA 2 ZINC PLATED, 32


X 51,59 SAE 1 14
P276 ZINC
PLATED, 32 X
51,59 SAE 1 1|4
P276 ZINC
PLATED

31 3176664300 BOQUILLA 1

32 3176651500 BOQUILLA 2

33 3177306800 BOQUILLA 4

34 5112287767 VALVULA ALTERNA 1

37 3176661500 TUERCA DE UNION 3

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
190
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

38 0570501018 BOQUILLA 2

39 3176656400 BOQUILLA 2

40 0653117400 JUNTA 2 30 38 X 2 - 11
5013 12

41 5112232800 CASQUILLO 2

42 3176656600 BOQUILLA 2

43 0570501026 BOQUILLA 1

44 3176603900 BOQUILLA 1 UN 1 516

45 3176652100 BOQUILLA 1

47 0570509020 BOQUILLA 1 UNF 78 - M18 X


1,5

48 3176650500 BOQUILLA 2

49 3715058900 BOQUILLA 1 UN 1 116

50 3176657700 BOQUILLA 2

51 3176659100 BOQUILLA 2

52 3176293200 BOQUILLA 1

53 3176775700 BOQUILLA 1

54 3176651700 BOQUILLA 1 UN 1 1/16-R 3/4

57 3176659000 BOQUILLA 2 T- SVIVELNUT,


10-10

58 3715059700 CUBIERTA 1

59 3176733700 BOQUILLA 1

60 3176678800 TUERCA DE UNION 1

61 3176667500 BOQUILLA 1

62 3176650100 BOQUILLA 1

63 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 3 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

64 0570501018 BOQUILLA 1

65 0147140303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 12 X 40 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 40 -
8.8 FZB, M 12 X
40 - 8.8 FZB

66 0663918801 JUNTA TORICA 2

67 0638057100 MEDIA BRIDA 4

68 0211196081 TORNILLO 8 MC6S M 10 X 30 -


12.9

69 0663918201 JUNTA TORICA 2

70 0638056500 MEDIA BRIDA 4

71 0823005023 VALV.-RETENCION 1

72 5112259180 VALV SECUENCIAL 1

73 5112287777 VALVULA-FRENO 1

74 5112259380 PEDAL 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
191
DocMine HYDR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

75 5112292101 INTERR.-PRESION 1

78 5112262200 TOMA PUNTO MED 5

81 3177309288 VALVULA ALINEAC 1

82 3177307700 PLACA DE CONEX. 1

83 0211121500 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 5 X 50 -


12.9

84 3176651100 BOQUILLA 2

85 3176657600 BOQUILLA 1

86 3176654800 BOQUILLA 3

90 5112315100 BOMBA HIDRAULI. 1

91 5112287742 MOTOR HIDRALIC. 1

92 5112287826 BOMPA DE ENGRAN 1

93 5112257080 CILINDRO HIDRA. 1

94 0663919101 JUNTA TORICA 1

95 0211196082 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 10 X 35 -


12.9

96 5112294900 TAPA PROTECTORA 2

97 5112294901 TAPA PROTECTORA 2

98 5112302343 INTERR.-PRESION 1

102 3176827000 BOQUILLA 1

103 3176651200 BOQUILLA 2

104 3176657600 BOQUILLA 5

105 5112291500 ACUMULADOR 2 65 BAR

106 5112302450 BLOQUE ACUMUL 1

107 0661103300 ARANDELA-CIERRE 4 21,5 / 28,6 X 2,5


FZ ST.

108 0603422500 RACOR HEXAGONAL 2

109 3176651400 BOQUILLA 2

110 3177301600 ACOPLAMIENTO 2 2101-01-18.00,


MÄTKOPPLING
2101 01-18.00

111 0147140503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 50 - 8.8


FZB

112 0301235800 ARANDELA 2 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
192
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
193
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

BD1 0574131511 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2300 R2AT

BD2 0574127011 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1300 R2AT

BD6 0574025311 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 300 R2AT

BD7 3176567700 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1000 R2AT

P13 3176567200 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1500 R2AT

STT1 0574228411 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 3400 R2AT

ST1 3176686300 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 900 R2AT

ST2 0574227611 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1900 R2AT

ST3 0574127011 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1300 R2AT

ST4 0574127511 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1800 R2AT

SU1 5112262802 MANGUERA 1

SU3 5112262801 MANGUERA 1

TRT1 0574006944 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1050 R2AT

TRT2 0574000040 MANGUERA 1 19 X 600 R1T

TRT3 0574301811 MANGUERA 1 19 X 1100 R1T

TRT4 0574301811 MANGUERA 1 19 X 1100 R1T

TR1 0574007312 MANGUERA 1 19 1200 S 350 -


41,3 - 47

TR2 0574007312 MANGUERA 1 19 1200 S 350 -


41,3 - 47

1BR1 3176567500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 800 R2AT

1BR2 3176697400 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1400 R2AT

1BR3 3176697500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2400 R2AT

1BR4 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

2BR1 3176567500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 800 R2AT

2BR2 3176697400 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1400 R2AT

2BR3 0574127411 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1700 R2AT

2BR4 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

3BR1 3176685800 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3600 R2AT

3BR2 0574025211 MANGUERA 1 6,3*250 R2AT


6,3X 250 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
194
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
195
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

BD1 0574131511 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2300 R2AT

BD2 3176697400 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1400 R2AT

BD6 0574025311 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 300 R2AT

BD7 3176567700 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1000 R2AT

P13 3176567200 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1500 R2AT

STT1 0574228411 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 3400 R2AT

ST1 3176686300 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 900 R2AT

ST2 0574227711 MANGUERA 1 0574232711,


12,5X 2000 R2AT

ST3 3176633700 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2200 R2AT

ST4 3176373600 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2600 R2AT

SU1 5112262802 MANGUERA 1

SU3 5112262801 MANGUERA 1

TRT1 0574006944 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1050 R2AT

TRT2 0574000040 MANGUERA 1 19 X 600 R1T

TRT3 0574301811 MANGUERA 1 19 X 1100 R1T

TRT4 0574301811 MANGUERA 1 19 X 1100 R1T

TR1 0574007312 MANGUERA 1 19 1200 S 350 -


41,3 - 47

TR2 0574007312 MANGUERA 1 19 1200 S 350 -


41,3 - 47

1BR1 3176567500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 800 R2AT

1BR2 3176697400 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1400 R2AT

1BR3 3176697500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2400 R2AT

1BR4 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

2BR1 3176567500 MANGUERA 1 10 X 800 R2AT

2BR2 3176697400 MANGUERA 1 10 X 1400 R2AT

2BR3 0574006471 MANGUERA 1 10 X 2900 R2AT

2BR4 0574025511 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R2AT

3BR1 3176685800 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3600 R2AT

3BR2 0574025211 MANGUERA 1 6,3*250 R2AT


6,3X 250 R2AT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
196
DocMine HYDRAULIC PUMP 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC PUMP

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
197
DocMine HYDRAULIC PUMP 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3218200699 ROTOR 1

2 3218200701 HYD.CONTR. UNIT 1

3 3218200702 VALVE SECTION 1

4 3218200703 PUMP GEAR 1

5 3218200698 DIRECTION VALVE 1

7 3218200704 CARTRIDGE 1

10 3218200705 HOUSING 1

13 3218200706 LINK BULT 1

20 3218200707 LOCK SCREW 1

21 3218200708 LOCK SCREW 2

22 3218200709 LOCK SCREW 4

23 3218200710 LOCK SCREW 4

27 3218200711 SHEAR PIN 2

31 3218200712 SPRING PIN 2

32 3218200713 LOCK SCREW 1

46 3218200714 EXCENTERSKRUV 1

47 3218200715 SEAL NUT 1

49 3218200716 RESTRICTION 1

54 3218200717 RESTRICTION 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
198
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

HYDRAULIC PUMP

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
199
DocMine DIRECTION VALVE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3218200718 VALVE HOUSING 1

2 3218200719 CARTUCHO SOLENO 2

12 3218200720 CONTACT 1

13 3218200721 CONTACT 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
200
DocMine HYDRAULIC MOTOR 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
201
DocMine HYDRAULIC MOTOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112310135 CIERRE 2

2 5112310948 JUNTA ESTANCA . 1

3 0335215200 ANILLO DE RETE. 1 SGH 62 X 2 DIN


472

4 1088015101 ENCHUFE 1 CONNECTION


HEAD 380 /

5 5112310949 SOLENOIDE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
202
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

HYDR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
203
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 0544210600 ENGRASADOR 2 AH M 6X1 SMS


1568

Not Shown 9120099010 JUEGO CIERRES 1

2 9124956600 PISTON 1

3 - SEGMENTO-PISTON 1

4 0196155210 TORN. DE TOPE 1 M 8 X 12 SK6SS


DIN 916

5 9123650709 TAPA 1

6 0663613900 JUNTA TORICA 1 74,5 X 3 70


SHORE

7 0661153600 ANILLO DE APOYO 1 75 / 80 X 1,3

8 9125658300 RETEN DEL VASTA 1

9 0665917000 RASCADOR 1 40 / 50 X 10 AU 92

10 0663212800 JUNTA TORICA 1 26,2 X 3 70


SHORE

11 9123435900 VASTAGO-PISTON 1

12 0501001500 COJINETE ARTICU 2 35 / 55 X 47

13 0335214700 ANILLO DE RETE. 4 SGH 55 X 2 DIN


472

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
204
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
DIRECTION VALVE 121

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
205
DocMine FRAME 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
206
DocMine FRAME 8991449500 281

BASIC CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
207
DocMine FRAME 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - BASTIDOR DE BRA 1

2 - BAST. INTERMEDI 1

3 5112271500 BASTIDOR MOTOR 1

4 0147155503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 20 X 70 - 8.8


FZB

5 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

6 5112303639 ESPIGA ARTICUL 1

7 5112303638 COJINETE 2

8 0333611300 ARAN. DE BLOQUE 1 60 / 73 X 1,5

9 0295311300 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 60X2 - KM 12 -


11 0727

10 5112271000 CHAPA DE SUJEC. 2

11 0147149103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 16 X 110 - 8.8


FZB

12 5112209000 ELEMENTO SEG. 1

13 5112209300 PASADOR ANULAR 2

14 5112253800 EJE 1

15 0108139500 PASADOR TUBULAR 2 10 X 55 DIN 1481

16 5112265000 EJE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
208
DocMine DRIVERS PLATF. 8991449500 281

DRIVERS PLATF.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
209
DocMine DRIVERS PLATF. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - ASIENTO CON COM 1

2 5112255000 PANEL DE MANDOS 1

3 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 7 M10x25 Full


thread, 8.8 FZB, M
10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

4 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 7 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

5 5112261600 BARANDILLA PROT 1

6 0147140003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 12 X 25 - 8.8


FZB

7 0301235800 ARANDELA 3 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

8 0147155203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 6 M 20 X 55 - 8.8


FZB

9 5112263900 PLATAFORMA 1

10 0147135903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 10 X 16 - 8.8


FZB

11 - CUBIERTA 1

12 5112314668 HORQUILLA 1

13 0147132403 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 22 - 8.8 FZB

14 5112302499 AGUJA DE CODO 1

15 5112310266 CHAPA PROTECTO. 1

16 0147132203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M8x16 Full thread


8.8 FZB, M 8 X 16
- 8.8 FZB

17 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 2 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
210
DocMine DRIVERS C.COMPL 8991449500 281

DRIVERS PLATF.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
211
DocMine DRIVERS C.COMPL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112302114 DRIVERS CHAIR 1

2 - BASTIDOR.DE AS. 1

3 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

4 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 4 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

5 0147132303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB

6 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M10x25 Full


thread, 8.8 FZB, M
10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
212
DocMine ANGLE POINTER 8991449500 281

DRIVERS PLATF.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
213
DocMine ANGLE POINTER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0129310400 REMACHE CIEGO 8 2,4 X 7,4 TAP / D


48 BS

2 0160604100 TORNILLO RANUR. 11 M 4 X 14 - 4.8

3 0291112813 TUERCA DE APRI. 11 M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040

4 - APOYO 1

5 5112310243 AGUJA DE CODO 2

6 9106107100 LEER LIBRO INST 1

7 9106107321 RIESGO VOLCAR A 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
214
DocMine DETAIL SET 8991449500 281

DETAIL SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
215
DocMine DETAIL SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112258100 OREJETA IZADO 2

2 0147155503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 20 X 70 - 8.8


FZB

3 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 8 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

4 - APOYO 4

5 5112271100 CAJA DE LAMPARA 2

6 5112271400 GUARDABARROS 2

7 0147136403 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 16 M10x35 full thread


8.8 FZB, M 10 X
35 - 8.8 FZB

7 0147136503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M10x40, 8.8 FZB,


M 10 X 40 - 8.8
FZB

8 0291112820 TUERCA DE APRI. 40 M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 10 - 8
FZB ISO 7040, M
10 - 8 FZB | ISO
7040

9 5112271600 PROT SALPICADUR 4

10 5112271700 PIEZA AMORT 4

11 5112266300 TIRANTE 2

12 5112271800 GUARDABARROS 1

13 5112266403 TIRANTE 2

14 0147155503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 20 X 70 - 8.8


FZB

15 0301239400 ARANDELA REDOND 8 21 / 37 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 20x37x3
FZB

17 5112315960 HYDR.OIL TANK 1

18 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

19 5112273163 SUJECION 1

20 5112240600 SUJECION 2

21 0147132503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

22 0301235800 ARANDELA 6 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

23 0147140303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 6 M 12 X 40 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 40 -
8.8 FZB, M 12 X
40 - 8.8 FZB

24 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

25 0147140803 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 12 X 65 - 8.8


FZB

26 0147132903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 45 - 8.8 FZB

27 5112258700 ANGULAR 2

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
216
DocMine DETAIL SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

28 5112258600 CAJA DE BATERIA 1

29 0147132503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

30 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

31 0147 1369 03 Screw 4 M 10 X 60 - 8.8


FZB

32 0147136503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M10x40, 8.8 FZB,


M 10 X 40 - 8.8
FZB

34 0147136303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 10 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M 6 X 20 -
8.8 FZB

40 5112271806 GUARDABARROS 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
217
DocMine HYDR.OIL TANK 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
218
DocMine HYDR.OIL TANK 8991449500 281

HYDR.OIL TANK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
219
DocMine HYDR.OIL TANK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown - ILUSTRACION 1

1 0147136303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 10 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M 6 X 20 -
8.8 FZB

2 0147136403 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M10x35 full thread


8.8 FZB, M 10 X
35 - 8.8 FZB

3 0246123600 PASADOR 1 PS M 10 X 40 - 5.8

4 0291112820 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 10 - 8
FZB ISO 7040, M
10 - 8 FZB | ISO
7040

5 0291112823 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 12 - 8 FZB / ISO


704

6 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 4 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

7 0371110006 ARGOLLA DE IZA. 1

8 0560440095 PIEZA TUBO 1

9 0605830100 CASQUILLO 1

10 0653105500 JUNTA 1 12 15,5 X 1,5-11


501312

11 0661101400 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1 10,415,9X2,1


TREDO

12 0661103800 ARANDELA-CIERRE 2

13 0661104900 ARANDELA-CIERRE 2 TREDO G 1

14 0661105600 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1

15 0661106200 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1 TREDO 28, 48,4


58,7 X 3,4 FZ ST.

16 0686370600 TAPON 2

17 0686370800 TAPON 2

18 0686370900 TAPON 1

19 0686371000 TAPON 1 R 1 12 - 11 1550

20 3176453103 DETECT.-NIVEL 1

21 3217563900 TAPA 1

22 3217564000 JUNTA 2

23 3217661300 TUBO PROTECTOR 1

24 3217900800 INDICADOR-NIVEL 1

25 3176651700 BOQUILLA 2 UN 1 1/16-R 3/4

26 5112315961 DEPOSITO HIDRA. 1

27 - PROTECTOR EXPL 1

28 5112254101 INDICADOR FILTR 1

29 8202030402 VALVULA DE BOLA 1 AIR SPARE


PARTS SET 8202
0304 02, R 34"-16
BAR BREMEN

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
220
DocMine HYDR.OIL TANK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

30 8231085419 FILT.GUARDAPOLV 1

31 8231085484 MANOMETRO 1

32 8231108252 FILTRO-ASPIRACI 1

33 8234020036 FILTRO COMPL 1 G34"

34 0686421200 PLUG 1

35 0661107000 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1 60,6 73 X 3,4 FZ


ST. 60,6 73 X 3,4
FZ ST.

36 0574326111 MANGUERA 1 19 X 700 R2AT

37 3176775700 BOQUILLA 1

38 3176649900 BOQUILLA 1

39 3715058900 BOQUILLA 1 UN 1 116

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
221
DocMine HYDR.OIL TANK 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
222
DocMine HYDR.OIL TANK 8991449500 281

HYDR.OIL TANK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
223
DocMine HYDR.OIL TANK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 18 M10x25 Full


thread, 8.8 FZB, M
10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

2 0147140103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 12 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M12x30 full
thread 8.8

3 0147147503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 16 X 30 - 8.8


FZB

4 0663919001 JUNTA TORICA 1 85,32X 3,53 90


SHORE

5 0663920500 JUNTA TORICA 1 56,74X 3,53 70


SHORE

6 3217763100 BRIDA CIEGA 1

7 - DEPOSITO HIDRA. 1

8 - TAPA 1

9 5112253200 JUNTA 1

10 5112282400 BRIDA CIEGA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
224
DocMine FILTRO-ASPIRACI 8991449500 281

HYDR.OIL TANK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
225
DocMine FILTRO-ASPIRACI 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 8231109095 TAPA 1

2 3128302310 JUNTA TORICA 1

3 8231101828 SUPLEM FILTRO 1

4 3128318458 ARANDELA 1

5 8231108253 ANILLO DE GOMA 1

6 8231109094 JUNTA TORICA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
226
DocMine FILTER, COMPL. 8991449500 281

HYDR.OIL TANK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
227
DocMine FILTER, COMPL. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 8231101804 SUPLEM FILTRO 2

2 0266211100 TUERCA 4 M 10 - 8 FZB

3 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 4 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

4 8231085345 JUNTA TORICA 1

5 8231085346 JUNTA TORICA 1

6 0663215400 JUNTA TORICA 1

7 8231085823 TAPA COMPL. 1

8 5112310260 VALV. DESCARGA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
228
DocMine MOTOR FRAME 8991449500 281

MOTOR FRAME

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
229
DocMine MOTOR FRAME 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112237000 GANCHO 2

2 5112293500 CADENA 1

3 9030050000 MANGUERA-AIRE 1M

4 0371110006 ARGOLLA DE IZA. 1

5 5112254200 CAPO 1

6 0160604300 TORNILLO RANUR. 2 M 4 X 20 - 4.8 FZB

7 0301235800 ARANDELA 4 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

8 0324125300 MANGUITO ESPAC. 2 18 X 22 X 2

9 0147140503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 12 X 50 - 8.8


FZB

10 0147136103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 10 X 22 - 8.8


FZB

11 0291112813 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040

12 5112294601 AMORTGUADOR 2

13 5112253400 CUERPO TRASERO 1

14 0301235800 ARANDELA 8 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

15 0147140303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 12 X 40 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 40 -
8.8 FZB, M 12 X
40 - 8.8 FZB

18 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 12 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

19 5112266600 SOPORTE 1

20 5112266700 BASTIDOR 1

21 0147140303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 40 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 40 -
8.8 FZB, M 12 X
40 - 8.8 FZB

22 5112253383 DEPOS.-COMBUSTI 1

23 0147136303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 10 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M 6 X 20 -
8.8 FZB

24 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 8 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

25 0291112820 TUERCA DE APRI. 8 M 10 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 10 - 8
FZB ISO 7040, M
10 - 8 FZB | ISO
7040

26 5112266500 SOPORTE 1

27 5112264100 AMORT.VIBRACION 4

28 5112264200 BASE DEL MOTOR 4

29 0147140003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 12 X 25 - 8.8


FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
230
DocMine MOTOR FRAME 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

30 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M10x25 Full


thread, 8.8 FZB, M
10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

31 0147140303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 12 X 40 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 40 -
8.8 FZB, M 12 X
40 - 8.8 FZB

32 0147140703 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M12X60 - 8.8FZB,


M12X60 - 8.8FZB
M 12 X 60 - 8.8
FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
231
DocMine FUEL TANK 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
232
DocMine FUEL TANK 8991449500 281

FUEL TANK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
233
DocMine FUEL TANK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112253382 DEPOS.-COMBUSTI 1

5 5112234100 JUNTA 1

6 5112234000 TAPA 1

7 5054014000 MANGUERA PLAST 0.33


M

8 - TIRA MONTAJE 4 2,4 X 92 1,6-15,8


T.-23M

9 0211120700 TORNILLO 5 MC6S M 5 X 16 -


12.9

10 0301231800 ARANDELA REDOND 5 5,3 / 10 X 1 - HB


200 FZB 5,3 / 10
X 1 - HB 200 FZB,
5,3 10 X 1 - HB
200 FZB

11 5112142300 COND ASPIR RETO 1

12 5118018800 JUNTA 1

13 5112208381 SENSOR DE NIVEL 1

14 0661103800 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1 27 / 35 X 2,5 FZ


ST.

15 5118115900 TAPON 1

16 5112267000 PROTECTOR 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
234
DocMine FUEL TANK 8991449500 281

FUEL TANK

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
235
DocMine FUEL TANK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - DEPOS.-COMBUSTI 1

2 5112233900 JUNTA 1

3 5112266200 TAPON DEPOSITO 1

4 0147136003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 12 M 10 X 20 - 8.8


FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
236
DocMine LUBR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

LUBR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
237
DocMine LUBR. SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112216380 VALVULA DE LUB. 1

2 0544256200 ENGRASADOR 1

3 0211121500 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 5 X 50 -


12.9

4 0291112814 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 5 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

5 0580220200 ACOPLAM.-TUBO 5 D=6; ISO 7-R 1/8;


90 DEG.
PR.WORK 250 BA

6 0226032600 TORNILLO ROSC 4 M6SF M 5 X 10 -


8.8 FZB

7 0346100243 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 4

8 5112216400 TUBO-PL-ALT-PRE 1M

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
238
DocMine VALVULA DE LUB. 8991449500 281

LUBR. SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
239
DocMine VALVULA DE LUB. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128300538 ANILLO DE CORTE 6

2 0580001311 ACOPLAM.-TUBO 6 6 - M 10X1 GE 6 -


LLM

3 0653104100 JUNTA 1 10 / 14 X 1 - 11
5013 12

4 3128300537 TAPON 1 LINCOLN

5 5112216300 CAJA DE VALVULA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
240
DocMine DRIVE UNIT 8991449500 281

BASIC CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
241
DocMine DRIVE UNIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112305238 ACOPLAM COMPL 1

2 5112300746 VEHICULO-BOMBA 1

3 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 12 M10x25 Full


thread, 8.8 FZB, M
10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

4 0211196292 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 16 X 35 -


12.9

5 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 14 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

6 0211196081 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 10 X 30 -


12.9

7 0663210665 JUNTA TORICA 1

10 0333520008 ARAN. DE BLOQUE 2 17 / 30,7 X 3,7


FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
242
DocMine JUEGO DE EJE 8991449500 281

SHAFT SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
243
DocMine JUEGO DE EJE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112318728 EJE DE ACCIONA. 1

2 5112321427 EJE DE ACCIONA. 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
244
DocMine DRIVE AXLE 8991449500 281

DRIVE AXLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
245
DocMine DRIVE AXLE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112320189 JUEGO CORON DEN 1 COMPLETE KIT


ONLY

2 5112320182 JUEGO DIFEREN 1 COMPLETE KIT


ONLY

3 5112319311 JUEGO PALETAS 1 COMPLETE KIT


ONLY

4 5112319328 JUEGO ENGRAN PL 2 COMPLETE KIT


ONLY

5 5112300335 BULON PARA RUE. 16

6 5112319974 WASHER 16

7 5112319983 WASHER 16

8 5112319973 WHEEL NUT 16

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
246
DocMine CROWN WHEEL KIT 8991449500 281

DRIVE AXLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
247
DocMine CROWN WHEEL KIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - TUERCA 1

3 5112256007 JUNTA TORICA 2

7 - CIERRE 1

8 - TUERCA 1

10 - SUPLEMENTO 2

10 - SUPLEMENTO 2

10 - SUPLEMENTO 1

10 - SUPLEMENTO 1

11 - SUPLEMENTO 2

11 - SUPLEMENTO 2

11 - SUPLEMENTO 1

11 - SUPLEMENTO 1

12 - COJINETE 2

13 - JUEGO ENGRAN 1

15 - COJINETE 2

23 - TORNILLO 12

31 - JUNTA TORICA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
248
DocMine DIFF.KIT 8991449500 281

DRIVE AXLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
249
DocMine DIFF.KIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

6 - ANILLO SUJECION 4 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

17 - DIFFERENT.WHEEL 2 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

18 - PINON DE ARRAST 4 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

19 - PASADOR 4 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

20 - ANILLO SUJECION 4 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

21 - ARANDELA 4 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

27 - CAJA DIFEREN 1 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

33 - DISCO 2 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
250
DocMine VANE KIT 8991449500 281

DRIVE AXLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
251
DocMine VANE KIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

B1 5112256007 JUNTA TORICA 3 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

1 5112317168 DISCO DE FRENO 6 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

6 - CIERRE 2 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

7 - JUNTA TORICA 2 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

8 - CIERRE 2 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

9 - JUNTA TORICA 2 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

10 - DISCO 8 NOT DELIVERED


SEPARATELY

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
252
DocMine PLANET GEAR KIT 8991449500 281

DRIVE AXLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
253
DocMine PLANET GEAR KIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112256007 JUNTA TORICA 1

6 - CIERRE 1

7 - EJE 1

10 5112256007 JUNTA TORICA 1

11 - COJINETE 2

15 - ARAN. DE BLOQUE 1

20 - CIERRE 1

24 - TUERCA 8

30 - PLANET HOLDER 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
254
DocMine TRANSVERTER 8991449500 281

TRANSVERTER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
255
DocMine TRANSVERTER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112318709 ARBOL-TRANSMISS 1

2 5112300159 JUEGO TORN BRID 1

3 5112318718 ARBOL-TRANSMISS 1

4 5112300159 JUEGO TORN BRID 1

5 5112318719 ARBOL-TRANSMISS 1

6 0211196386 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 20 X 120


- 12.9

7 5112318708 CHAPA 2

8 0301239400 ARANDELA REDOND 8 21 / 37 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 20x37x3
FZB

9 0147157303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 20 X 240 - 8.8


FZB

10 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 8 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

11 0147140303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 40 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 40 -
8.8 FZB, M 12 X
40 - 8.8 FZB

12 0147140803 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 65 - 8.8


FZB

13 0301235800 ARANDELA 6 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

14 5112318712 PROT.JUNTA CARD 1

15 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

16 5112319096 RUEDA COMPL. 2

17 - RUEDA COMPL. 2

18 0300027483 ARANDELA REDOND 4 21 / 37 X 4 - HV


295-350

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
256
DocMine CARDAN SHAFT 8991449500 281

TRANSVERTER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
257
DocMine CARDAN SHAFT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

5 5112310276 BRIDA 1

9 5112321533 BALL BEARING 1

10 5112322565 HORQUILLA BRIDA 1

11 5112310920 BLOQUE MUÑON 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
258
DocMine ARBOL-TRANSMISS 8991449500 281

TRANSVERTER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
259
DocMine ARBOL-TRANSMISS 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112322565 HORQUILLA BRIDA 2

2 5112310920 BLOQUE MUÑON 2

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
260
DocMine CARDAN SHAFT 8991449500 281

TRANSVERTER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
261
DocMine CARDAN SHAFT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

5 5112310276 BRIDA 1

9 5112321533 BALL BEARING 1

10 5112322565 HORQUILLA BRIDA 1

11 5112310920 BLOQUE MUÑON 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
262
DocMine WHEEL COMPL. 8991449500 281

WHEEL COMPL.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
263
DocMine WHEEL COMPL. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown - DIBUJO 1

1 5112315608 PESTAÑA COMPL 1

2 5112319052 JUEGO NEUMATICO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
264
DocMine PESTAÑA COMPL 8991449500 281

WHEEL COMPL.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
265
DocMine PESTAÑA COMPL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - PESTAÑA 1

2 5112256604 ANILLO SUJECION 1

3 5112256605 COLLAR PESTAÑA 1

4 5112256603 ANILLO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
266
DocMine JUEGO NEUMATICO 8991449500 281

WHEEL COMPL.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
267
DocMine JUEGO NEUMATICO 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112319051 NEUMATICO 1

2 5112257107 CAMARA 1

3 5112316697 BANDA PESTAÑA 1

4 5112257109 VALVULA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
268
DocMine RUEDA COMPL. 8991449500 281

WHEEL COMPL.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
269
DocMine RUEDA COMPL. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112318823 PESTAÑA COMPL 1

2 5112319052 JUEGO NEUMATICO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
270
DocMine RIM COMPL. 8991449500 281

WHEEL COMPL.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
271
DocMine RIM COMPL. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112318824 RIM 1 DC11B

2 5112256604 ANILLO SUJECION 1

3 5112256605 COLLAR PESTAÑA 1

4 5112256603 ANILLO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
272
DocMine RIM COMPL. 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
JUEGO NEUMATICO 267

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
273
DocMine AIR FILTER SET 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
274
DocMine AIR FILTER SET 8991449500 281

AIR FILTER SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
275
DocMine AIR FILTER SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112259900 SOPORTE 1

2 5112155780 FILTRO DE AIRE 1

3 0147140303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 40 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 40 -
8.8 FZB, M 12 X
40 - 8.8 FZB

4 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

5 5112155980 SOPORTE 1

6 5112280409 CUBIERTA 1

7 5112321426 HOSE 1

8 0301235800 ARANDELA 2 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
276
DocMine FILTRO DE AIRE 8991449500 281

AIR FILTER SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
277
DocMine FILTRO DE AIRE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

2 5112155707 JUNTA 1

3 5112155706 JUNTA 1

4 5112155710 SUPLEM FILTRO 1

5 5112155708 DEPOS. DE ACIET 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
278
DocMine CONTROL 8991449500 281

CONTROL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
279
DocMine CONTROL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112213500 BOTON DE PARADA 1

2 5112260600 SUJECEC MANDO 1

3 0147132303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB

4 0111122900 PASADOR-HENDIDO 1 2 X 16 SP 1325 -


00

5 0301232100 ARANDELA REDOND 1 6,4 12 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 6,4 /
12 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 6x12x1.6
FZB

6 5112240900 BOQUILLA 1

7 5112240700 CABLE DEL ACEL. 1

8 5112237500 SUJECEC MANDO 1

9 5112188600 JUEGO DE PERNOS 1

10 5118091000 CAB BARRA ARTIC 1

11 0291112815 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M6 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 6 - 8 FZB
/ ISO 7040, M6 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

12 0346100243 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 3

13 0147124303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 6 X 10 - 8.8 FZB

14 5112294300 PEDAL 1

15 0147124903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

16 0301232100 ARANDELA REDOND 3 6,4 12 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 6,4 /
12 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 6x12x1.6
FZB

18 0291112815 TUERCA DE APRI. 3 M6 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 6 - 8 FZB
/ ISO 7040, M6 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
280
DocMine BOTON DE PARADA 8991449500 281

CONTROL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
281
DocMine BOTON DE PARADA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

4 5112300267 BOQUILLA ALAMB 1

5 0261 1099 06 Nut 2 M 8X1 - 8 (DIN


934)

6 5112300268 GRAPA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
282
DocMine BRAKE VALVE SET 8991449500 281

BASIC CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
283
DocMine BRAKE VALVE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0147140103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M12x30 full
thread 8.8

2 5112261800 SUJECION 1

3 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

4 0211125900 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 6 X 75 -


12.9

5 0291112815 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M6 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 6 - 8 FZB
/ ISO 7040, M6 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

9 0147124703 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 6 X 20 - 8.8 FZB

11 0291112815 TUERCA DE APRI. 3 M6 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 6 - 8 FZB
/ ISO 7040, M6 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

12 0147132603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

13 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
284
DocMine EL.EQUIPMENT 8991449500 281

EL.EQUIPMENT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
285
DocMine EL.EQUIPMENT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112319566 TABLERO DE INS. 1

2 5112318017 CAJA ACOPLAMIE 1

3 5112311094 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1

4 5112311095 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1 X6

5 5112319447 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1

7 5112311098 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1

8 5112310074 EQ ELECTR MOTOR 1

9 5112302245 LUCES DE DESPLA 1

10 3176000090 BOCINA TONO ALT 1

11 0147136003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 10 X 20 - 8.8


FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
286
DocMine SWITCH PANEL 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
287
DocMine SWITCH PANEL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - CHAPA DE PANEL 1

2 3217001205 LAMPARA INDICA. 8

3 5112313768 INDICADOR-COMBU 1 COMPLETE

4 3176415800 BOMBILLA 1

5 5112255200 PALANCA-CAMBIO 1

6 0162417400 TORNILLO RANUR. 4 M 4 X 20 - 4.8 FZB

7 0291112813 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040

8 - ARANDELA REDOND 4 4,3 / 9 X 0,8 -HB


200 FZB

9 - CONTADOR HORAS 1 COMPLETE

10 3217001211 MANIJA 3

11 3217001235 BOTON TIPO SETA 1

12 3217000034 BOTON PULSADOR 2

13 3176417004 IND.-CALENTADOR 1

14 3176451100 LLAVE DE ENCEN. 1

19 5112254700 EST. POR RELE 1

20 3176413000 RELAY 1

21 0291112814 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 5 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

22 0301231800 ARANDELA REDOND 2 5,3 / 10 X 1 - HB


200 FZB 5,3 / 10
X 1 - HB 200 FZB,
5,3 10 X 1 - HB
200 FZB

23 0147120503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 5 X 12 - 8.8 FZB

24 5118090500 PROTECT GOMA 2

25 3176000145 VIBRADOR-AVISO 1

26 0147132203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M8x16 Full thread


8.8 FZB, M 8 X 16
- 8.8 FZB

27 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

28 5112304333 UNIDAD DE DIOD. 1

29 3137167100 UNIDAD DE DIOD. 1

30 3176449203 FUSIBLE AUT 3

31 3176449202 FUSIBLE AUT 2 10A

32 3217958301 RELE 3 COMPLETE, IK


8701.12 24V DC D
& S, 24 VOLT 16A

33 3176404932 BLOQUE TERMINAL 4

34 3176404934 BRIDGE CONN. 1

35 3176404938 PLACA TERMINAL 2

36 3176404930 BLOQUE TERMINAL 23

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
288
DocMine SWITCH PANEL 8991449500 281

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
289
DocMine SWITCH PANEL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

37 3176404925 CHAPA CONEXION 2

38 3176404951 SOPORTE TERMIN. 2 TERMINAL


MODULE

39 0017206070 CABLE, 1 CONDUC 4M 6MM BLACK RK


6MM2 BLACK

40 - CABLE, 1 CONDUC 10M 2,5MM BLACK

41 - CABLE, 1 CONDUC 40M

42 5112242500 LISTON BORDE 1M

43 5112221604 TERMINAL TIERRA 2

44 0226035107 TORNILLO ROSC 2 C M 5 12

48 5112263300 CAPA BASE 2

49 0147124603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB

50 3176434402 PASADOR 1

51 3176434301 CAJA DE PANEL 1

52 0291112813 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 4 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040

53 0160604200 TORNILLO RANUR. 4 M 4 X 16 - 4.8 FZB

54 3217001207 BOTON PULSADOR 1

55 5112304599 PLACA 1

56 9106107100 LEER LIBRO INST 1

57 0129310400 REMACHE CIEGO 8 2,4 X 7,4 TAP / D


48 BS

58 0698514061 ADAPT. DE CABLE 4

59 0697981018 TAPON TERMINAL 4 M16X1,5 A3

60 0697981019 * 1 M20X1,5 A3

61 0697981020 * 1 M25X1,5 A3

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
290
DocMine LAMPARA INDICA. 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
291
DocMine LAMPARA INDICA. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217001047 TAPON LAMPARA 1

2 3217001072 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

3 3217001059 SUPLEM LAMPARA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
292
DocMine HOUR METER 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
293
DocMine HOUR METER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112313780 HOUR METER 1

3 1088000301 CASQ.PASAD.PLAN 5 A 6,3-1 T 70

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
294
DocMine MANIJA 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
295
DocMine MANIJA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217001011 INTERRUPT MANDO 1 2


POSITION/STAY
PUT

2 3217001072 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

3 3217001073 BLOQUE DE CONTA 1 NORMALLY


OPEN 1 SL ZBE-
101

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
296
DocMine BOTON TIPO SETA 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
297
DocMine BOTON TIPO SETA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217001107 BOTON TIPO SETA 1 PULL-


REL.MUSHROOM
BUTTON

2 3217001072 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

3 3217001073 BLOQUE DE CONTA 2 NORMALLY


OPEN 1 SL ZBE-
101

4 3217001074 BLOQUE DE CONTA 1 NORMALLY


CLOSED 1 BR
ZBE-102

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
298
DocMine BOTON PULSADOR 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
299
DocMine BOTON PULSADOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217001002 ACCIONADOR 1 ZB5-AA2

2 3217001072 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

3 3217001073 BLOQUE DE CONTA 1 NORMALLY


OPEN 1 SL ZBE-
101

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
300
DocMine LLAVE DE ENCEN. 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
301
DocMine LLAVE DE ENCEN. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112310220 LLAVE CONTACTO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
302
DocMine BOTON PULSADOR 8991449500 281

SWITCH PANEL

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
303
DocMine BOTON PULSADOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217001006 ACCIONADOR 1

2 3217001072 PIEZA INTERMEDI 1

3 3217001073 BLOQUE DE CONTA 1 NORMALLY


OPEN 1 SL ZBE-
101

4 3217001074 BLOQUE DE CONTA 1 NORMALLY


CLOSED 1 BR
ZBE-102

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
304
DocMine COUPL. HOUSING 8991449500 281

COUPL. HOUSING

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
305
DocMine COUPL. HOUSING 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112316914 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1

2 5118089900 RELE 1

3 0160606100 TORNILLO RANUR. 2 M 5 X 14 - 4.8 FZB

4 0291112814 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 5 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

5 9139600456 CASQ.PASAD.PLAN 4

6 1088000409 CASQ.PASAD.PLAN 1

7 - ADAPTATOR 1 BVWD-M329GT

8 0697980916 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M32*1,5 A3


M32X1,5 A3,
M32X1,5 A3

9 - LOCK NUT 11 M20X1,5 A3

10 0697981019 * 1 M20X1,5 A3

11 - ENTRADA CODO 4

12 0698514061 ADAPT. DE CABLE 2

13 5112316350 REDUCER 2

14 0698514060 ADAPT. DE CABLE 2 M16X1,5 4,5-10


B1

15 0698612600 ADAPTER 3 BVWD-M207GT

16 9111389110 CABLE, 5 CONDUC 10M

17 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 8M

18 3222300977 PROTECTION HOSE 3.50


M

19 0698612609 ADAPTER 1 BVAD-M329GT

20 9111002030 UTRIL. DE CABLE 1

21 5112175800 GUIA-CASQUILLO 1

22 5112157900 ESPIRA PROTECTA 5M

23 3222300978 PROTECTION HOSE 5M

24 0698612593 ADAPTER 3 BVND-M207GT

25 - CABLE, 1 CONDUC 60M

26 - CABLE, 1 CONDUC 30M 2,5MM BLACK

27 0017206070 CABLE, 1 CONDUC 18M 6MM BLACK RK


6MM2 BLACK

30 3176404913 CHAPA CONEXION 1

31 0694499000 WIRE MARKER 1

32 0226032600 TORNILLO ROSC 4 M6SF M 5 X 10 -


8.8 FZB

33 0346100203 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 4 D=12 NORMA


TYP RSGU

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
306
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

COUPL. HOUSING

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
307
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112316916 CAJA AGUJEREADA 1

2 3176436308 CARRIL MONTAJE 0.26 TS35 X 7.5 E29


M 208 07

3 0160124400 TORNILLO RANUR. 2 M 6 X 12 - 4.8

5 0147132203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M8x16 Full thread


8.8 FZB, M 8 X 16
- 8.8 FZB

6 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 1 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

7 3176404951 SOPORTE TERMIN. 2 TERMINAL


MODULE

8 3176404900 BLOQUE TERMINAL 20

9 3176404901 PLACA TERMINAL 1

10 3176404911 BLOQUE TERMINAL 12

11 3176404912 PLACA TERMINAL 4

12 3176404913 CHAPA CONEXION 4

13 3176449101 PLACA MARCAR 1 5FW 1-50 1-50

13 3176449102 PLACA MARCAR 1 5FW 51-100


TERMINAL
MARKERS

14 3176404961 PLACA MARCAR 1

15 5112304310 BLOQ TERM FUSIB 1

16 5112304312 PLACA MARCAR 2

17 5112304316 FUSIBLE 1

18 0017206070 CABLE, 1 CONDUC 0.25 6MM BLACK RK


M 6MM2 BLACK

19 - CABLE, 1 CONDUC 0.25


M

20 5112221604 TERMINAL TIERRA 1

21 0226035107 TORNILLO ROSC 1 C M 5 12

22 - PLACA 1

23 0129320700 REMACHE CIEGO 2 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48


BS

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
308
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

EL.EQUIPMENT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
309
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112241100 SOPORTE 1

2 0147132603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 30 - 8.8 FZB

3 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 4 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

4 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

5 1089022701 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1

6 0663613900 JUNTA TORICA 1

7 0160603900 TORNILLO RANUR. 1 M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB

8 5118092900 LISTON ACOPLAM 1

9 0697981018 TAPON TERMINAL 1 M16X1,5 A3

10 0698514060 ADAPT. DE CABLE 3 M16X1,5 4,5-10


B1

11 0698514061 ADAPT. DE CABLE 1

12 0697974531 ADAPTATOR 1

13 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 5M

14 9111389110 CABLE, 5 CONDUC 2M

15 0346100202 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 6

16 0346100204 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 4

17 0346100209 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 1

18 0226032600 TORNILLO ROSC 13 M6SF M 5 X 10 -


8.8 FZB

19 1088000301 CASQ.PASAD.PLAN 2

20 5118090500 PROTECT GOMA 1

21 0699100100 MANGUITO-MARCAD 8

21 0699100400 MANGUITO-MARCAD 2

21 0699100500 MANGUITO-MARCAD 14

21 0699100900 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

22 0697974566 ADAPTATOR 4

23 - ENTRADA CODO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
310
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

EL.EQUIPMENT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
311
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

5 1089022701 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1

6 0663613900 JUNTA TORICA 1

7 0160603900 TORNILLO RANUR. 1 M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB

8 5118092900 LISTON ACOPLAM 1

9 0697981018 TAPON TERMINAL 1 M16X1,5 A3

10 0698514060 ADAPT. DE CABLE 3 M16X1,5 4,5-10


B1

11 0698514061 ADAPT. DE CABLE 1

12 0697974531 ADAPTATOR 1

13 3217988204 BARRITA CONEXIO 3 3M

14 9111389110 CABLE, 5 CONDUC 4M

15 0346100202 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 2

16 0346100204 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 7

17 0346100209 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 2

18 0226032600 TORNILLO ROSC 13 M6SF M 5 X 10 -


8.8 FZB

19 0699100100 MANGUITO-MARCAD 12

19 0699100500 MANGUITO-MARCAD 8

19 0699100600 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

19 0699100700 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

19 0699100800 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

20 0697974566 ADAPTATOR 4

21 - ENTRADA CODO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
312
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

EL.EQUIPMENT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
313
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112000664 DRILLED BOX 1

2 3214018100 CARRIL MONTAJE 0.16


M

3 0160603600 TORNILLO RANUR. 2 M 4 X 5 - 5.8 FZB

4 3176404920 BLOQUE TERMINAL 10

5 3176404921 PLACA TERMINAL 1

6 3176404925 CHAPA CONEXION 1

8 3176404952 SOPORTE TERMIN. 2

9 0698514060 ADAPT. DE CABLE 5 M16X1,5 4,5-10


B1

10 0698514140 ADAPT. DE CABLE 1

11 0698514061 ADAPT. DE CABLE 1

12 0697981018 TAPON TERMINAL 1 M16X1,5 A3

13 9111389113 CABLE, 7 CONDUC 5M 7X1,5MM2

14 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 10M

15 3217988204 BARRITA CONEXIO 1 3M

17 3176404964 PLACA MARCAR 1

18 3176404965 PLACA MARCAR 1

19 3176404991 PLACA MARCAR 1

21 0147132203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M8x16 Full thread


8.8 FZB, M 8 X 16
- 8.8 FZB

22 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 1 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

23 5112221604 TERMINAL TIERRA 1

24 0226035107 TORNILLO ROSC 1 C M 5 12

25 0694499000 WIRE MARKER 1

26 5112317077 PLACA 1

27 0129320700 REMACHE CIEGO 2 3,2 X 9 TAP / D 48


BS

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
314
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

EL.EQUIPMENT

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
315
DocMine JUNCTION BOX 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

5 0698520500 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1

6 0663613900 JUNTA TORICA 1

7 0160603900 TORNILLO RANUR. 1 M 4 X 10 - 4.8 FZB

8 5118092900 LISTON ACOPLAM 1

10 0698514060 ADAPT. DE CABLE 2 M16X1,5 4,5-10


B1

11 0698514061 ADAPT. DE CABLE 1

12 0697974531 ADAPTATOR 1

13 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 5M

14 1088000301 CASQ.PASAD.PLAN 4

15 9111389110 CABLE, 5 CONDUC 5M

16 0226032600 TORNILLO ROSC 2 M6SF M 5 X 10 -


8.8 FZB

17 0699100000 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

17 0699100200 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

17 0699100300 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

17 0699100400 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4

17 0699100500 MANGUITO-MARCAD 8

18 0697974566 ADAPTATOR 2

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
316
DocMine EL EQUIPM.MOTOR 8991449500 281

EL EQUIPM.MOTOR

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
317
DocMine EL EQUIPM.MOTOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5118090400 PROTECT GOMA 4

2 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

3 0346100243 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 4

4 5112260900 SUJECION 1

5 0147132303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 8 X 20 -8.8 FZB

6 0147140103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M12x30 full
thread 8.8

7 0333313200 ARAN. DE BLOQUE 3 10,5 / 18 X 0,9


DIN 6798

8 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 4 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

9 0147136403 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M10x35 full thread


8.8 FZB, M 10 X
35 - 8.8 FZB

10 5112260100 CABLE COMPL 2

11 0147136003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 10 X 20 - 8.8


FZB

12 5112261000 TAPA DE BATERIA 1

13 5112260800 ALARGADERA-GOMA 2

14 5112265800 CABLE COMPL 1

15 5112312692 CABLE COMPL 1

16 - BATERIA 2

16 0926540022 BATERIA 2

17 4310046400 CABLE PLAST ACE 1M

18 4330101600 ABRAZADERA 2

19 0147124903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 6 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

20 0301232100 ARANDELA REDOND 4 6,4 12 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 6,4 /
12 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 6x12x1.6
FZB

21 5112260700 POMO 4

22 0291112815 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M6 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 6 - 8 FZB
/ ISO 7040, M6 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

23 5112317703 CAJA DE FUSIBL. 1

25 0226035101 TORNILLO ROSC 2 MC6S M 5 X 20 -


5.8 FZB

26 0216132500 TORNILLO 2 M 8 X 25 DIN


7991 - 10.9

27 3176450800 BATTERY SWITCH 1

28 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

29 5112265900 CABLE COMPL 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
318
DocMine EL EQUIPM.MOTOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

30 5112260000 CABLE COMPL 1

31 5112208600 SOPORTE 1

32 0697974544 ADAPTATOR 1

38 3176439400 FUSIBLE 1

39 5118037806 MANIJA 1

41 3216153100 FUSIBLE 1

42 0291112814 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 5 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 5 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

43 0147120503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 5 X 12 - 8.8 FZB

44 0301235800 ARANDELA 4 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
319
DocMine BATTERY SWITCH 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
320
DocMine BATTERY SWITCH 8991449500 281

EL EQUIPM.MOTOR

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
321
DocMine BATTERY SWITCH 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5118037806 MANIJA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
322
DocMine LUCES DE DESPLA 8991449500 281

DRIVING LIGHT.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
323
DocMine LUCES DE DESPLA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112304340 PROYECTOR 4

2 5112313481 PROYECTOR 4 NORDIC 100 24V

3 1089022701 CAJA DE CONEXI. 1 5XPG11/PR18,6


E14 395 17

4 0697974566 ADAPTATOR 5 PG 11 - M 16X1,5

4 0698514060 ADAPT. DE CABLE 5 M16X1,5 4,5-10


B1

8 0226035107 TORNILLO ROSC 98 C M 5 12

9 0346100201 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 76 D=8 NORMA TYP


RSGU RUBBER-
COVERED

10 0346100203 ABRAZ. DE TUBO 20 D=12 NORMA


TYP RSGU, D=12
NORMA TYP
RSGU D=12
NORMA TYP
RSGU

11 3176547504 UNIONES DE CABL 18 L=170,B=4,8 BLK

12 0699121300 MANGUITO-MARCAD 18 PARTEX PK 2/4 -


M

13 0699123100 MANGUITO-MARCAD 18 PARTEX PK 2/4 -


1

14 0699123200 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4 PARTEX PK 2/4 -


2

15 0699123300 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4 PARTEX PK 2/4 -


3

16 0699123400 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4 PARTEX PK 2/4 -


4

17 0699123500 MANGUITO-MARCAD 8 PARTEX PK 2/4 -


5

18 0699123700 MANGUITO-MARCAD 12 PARTEX PK 2/4 -


7

19 0699100000 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4 PARTEX PA 1/3 -


0

20 0699100100 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4 PARTEX PA 1/3 -


1

21 0699100300 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4 PARTEX PA 1/3 -


3

22 0699100400 MANGUITO-MARCAD 4 PARTEX PA 1/3 -


4

23 0699100500 MANGUITO-MARCAD 10 PARTEX PA 1/3 -


5

24 0699100700 MANGUITO-MARCAD 2 PARTEX PA 1/3 -


7

25 0699100900 MANGUITO-MARCAD 2 PARTEX PA 1/3 -


9

26 9111389110 CABLE, 5 CONDUC 10M 5G1.5 ÖLFLEX


150 D2=9.8

27 5112313478 CABLEADO 1 DT06-2S-


E008+5M CABLE

28 5112313478 CABLEADO 1 DT06-2S-


E008+5M CABLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
324
DocMine LUCES DE DESPLA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

29 5112313478 CABLEADO 1 DT06-2S-


E008+5M CABLE

30 5112313478 CABLEADO 1 DT06-2S-


E008+5M CABLE

31 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 5M 2X1.5

32 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 5M 2X1.5

33 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 5M 2X1.5

34 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 5M 2X1.5

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
325
DocMine HEADLIGHT 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
326
DocMine HEADLIGHT 8991449500 281

DRIVING LIGHT.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
327
DocMine HEADLIGHT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3176449400 BOMBILLA 1 H3 70W 24V

2 0147132503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

3 0300800500 ARANDELA REDOND 1 9 / 25 X 1,5 - FZB

4 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
328
DocMine HEADLIGHT 8991449500 281

DRIVING LIGHT.

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
329
DocMine HEADLIGHT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3176449400 BOMBILLA 1 H3 70W 24V

2 0147132503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

3 0300800500 ARANDELA REDOND 1 9 / 25 X 1,5 - FZB

4 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
330
DocMine WIRING 8991449500 281

WIRING

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
331
DocMine WIRING 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9111389144 CABLE, 2 CONDUC 5M 2X1.5 D2=7.4

2 5112313460 BARRITA CONEXIO 1 DEUTSCH DT06-


2S-E0008

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
332
DocMine CONNECTOR 8991449500 281

WIRING

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
333
DocMine CONNECTOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112313474 CAJA CONTACTO 1 DT06-2S-E008

2 5112313475 WEDGE LOCK 1 W2S

3 5540119300 CASQUILLO 2 SOCKET SIZE 16,


AWG 16-18

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
334
DocMine JUEGO MOTOR 8991449500 281

MOTOR SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
335
DocMine JUEGO MOTOR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112263580 MOTOR DIESEL 1 DEUTZ F5L 912W

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
336
DocMine DIESEL ENGINE 8991449500 281

MOTOR SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
337
DocMine DIESEL ENGINE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3216921400 OIL FILTER 1

2 5112240007 FILTRO COMBUSTI 1

3 5112240008 JUNTA 1

4 5112263506 CORREA TRAPEZIO 1

5 5112263507 CORREA TRAPEZIO 1

6 5112263508 SENSOR 1

7 5112302492 TUERCA DE APRI. 3

8 5112302347 INTERR.-PRESION 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
338
DocMine STEERING SYSTEM 8991449500 281

STEERING SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
339
DocMine STEERING SYSTEM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112235100 COVER WASHER 1

2 0266111504 TUERCA 1 M 18X1,5 - 12


(DIN 934)

3 5112235000 STEERING WHEEL 1

4 5112255500 CUERPO DIRECC 1

5 0147136503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M10x40, 8.8 FZB,


M 10 X 40 - 8.8
FZB

6 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 4 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

7 5112234880 BLOQUE DE VALV. 1

9 5112255680 UNIDAD GUIA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
340
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

STEERING SYSTEM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
341
DocMine BLOQUE DE VALV. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 5112234891 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.POS: 3,9,11

Not Shown 5112312019 VALVULA AMORTIG 1 INCL.POS: 8-14

Not Shown 5112321756 VALV.SEGURIDAD 1 INCL.POS: 2-7

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
342
DocMine SIST.-COMBUSTIB 8991449500 281

BASIC CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
343
DocMine SIST.-COMBUSTIB 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112272300 MANG.-COMBUSTIB 1

3 0653103300 JUNTA 4 8,5 / 14 X 1 - 11


5013 12

4 0627420303 TORNILLO PRESIO 1 M8X1


FZB/KROG

5 5112237800 REDUCTOR 1

6 0653107000 JUNTA 1 14 / 18 X 1,5 -11


5013 12, 14 18 X
1,5 -11 5013 12

7 0627420900 TORNILLO PRESIO 2 M14 X 1,5 OXSV

8 0653107600 JUNTA 4 15 / 19 X 1,5 -11


5013 12

9 5112238000 MANG.-COMBUSTIB 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
344
DocMine CATALYSER SET 8991449500 281

CATALYSER SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
345
DocMine CATALYSER SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112265300 CATALIZADOR 1

2 0347405217 ABRAZ.-MANGUERA 2

3 5112240008 JUNTA 1

4 5112265200 MANGUERA 1

5 5112266000 GANCHO 1

6 0147132503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

7 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 4 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

8 5112205100 SILENCIADOR 1

10 5112257900 CINTA 2

11 0147140003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 25 - 8.8


FZB

12 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

13 - COCO DE ESCAPE 1

14 5112273000 PROTECTOR 1

15 0147132203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M8x16 Full thread


8.8 FZB, M 8 X 16
- 8.8 FZB

16 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 2 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

17 5112314007 PROTECTOR 1

18 0147140203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 35 - 8.8


FZB

19 0301235800 ARANDELA 2 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

20 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
346
DocMine CATALYSER 8991449500 281

CATALYSER SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
347
DocMine CATALYSER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown PNNA Name Not Found In Source Data FIGURE SHOWN
FOR
INFORMATION
ONLY NO
PARTS
AVAILABLE FOR
THIS ARTICLE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
348
DocMine CATALYSER 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
HOSE SET 193

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
349
DocMine SAFETY BELT 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
350
DocMine SAFETY BELT 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
351
DocMine SAFETY BELT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112302211 SAFETY BELT 1

2 0147136003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 10 X 20 - 8.8


FZB

3 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 2 10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB 10,5 /
20 X 2 -HB 200
FZB, 10,5 20 X 2 -
HB 200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
352
DocMine BOOM BRACKET 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
353
DocMine BOOM BRACKET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - SOPORTE DE BRAZ 1

2 0211196402 * 11 MC6S M 24 X 130


- 12.9

3 0211196336 TORN CAB HUE HE 1 MC6S M 24 X 90 -


12.9

4 0301239400 ARANDELA REDOND 30 21 / 37 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 20x37x3
FZB

5 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 14 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

6 0147155903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 12 M 20 X 90 - 8.8


FZB

7 0147156103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 20 X 100 - 8.8


FZB

8 - SUJEC DE PANEL 1

9 0147140103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M12x30 full
thread 8.8

10 0147155203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 20 X 55 - 8.8


FZB

11 - SUJECION 1

12 0147140103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 12 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M12x30 full
thread 8.8

13 0147136703 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 10 X 50 - 8.8


FZB

14 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 3 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

15 0291112830 TUERCA DE APRI. 11 M 24 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 24 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

16 0301240500 ARANDELA REDOND 23 25 / 44 X 4 - HB


200 FZB

17 9110863800 BARANDILLA 2

18 0147140103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 12 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M12x30 full
thread 8.8

19 0301235800 ARANDELA 14 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

20 0301235800 ARANDELA 6 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB, 13 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB

21 5112319668 CUBIERTA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
354
DocMine SOPORTE COMPL 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
355
DocMine SOPORTE COMPL 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112319666 SOPORTE 1

4 0147 1553 03 Screw 2 M 20 X 60 - 8.8


FZB

5 0147155703 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 20 X 80 - 8.8


FZB

6 0147155203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 20 X 55 - 8.8


FZB

7 0301239400 ARANDELA REDOND 16 21 / 37 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 20x37x3
FZB

8 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 8 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

13 0392111002 AM0RTIGUADOR 2 50 / 36 60 IRH


1800

14 0147135903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 6 M 10 X 16 - 8.8


FZB M 10 X 16 -
8.8 FZB

15 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 6 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB
200 FZB

16 9106129211 TECHO-DE-PROTE. 1

17 0147136003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 10 X 20 - 8.8


FZB

18 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 3 M 10 X 25 - 8.8


FZB M 10 X 25 -
8.8 FZB, M10x25
Full thread, 8.8
FZB, M 10 X 25 -
8.8 FZB

19 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 9 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB
200 FZB

20 0291112820 TUERCA DE APRI. 3 M 10 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 10 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040 M
10 - 8 FZB / ISO
7040, M 10 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
356
DocMine JACK BEAM 8991449500 281

JACK BEAM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
357
DocMine JACK BEAM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - TUBO EXTERIOR 1

2 9110821100 SUJECION DE CIL 2

3 9110854904 EJE 2

4 9110776200 EJE 2

6 - TUBO INTERIOR 1

7 - TUBO INTERIOR 1

8 3217928300 CILINDRO HIDRA. 2 HC09 K50 /32K -


800

9 0147140003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 12 X 25 - 8.8


FZB

10 0335112700 ANILLO DE RETE. 8 SGA 25 X 1,2 DIN


471 SGA 25X1,2
DIN471

11 0301240500 ARANDELA REDOND 12 25 / 44 X 4 - HB


200 FZB

12 0147163803 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 12 M 24 X 90 - 8.8


FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
358
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

JACK BEAM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
359
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - CILINDRO 1

2 9124956400 PISTON 1

3 9123650706 TAPA COMPL. 1 INCLUDING


PACKINGS

4 3217928350 VASTAGO-PISTON 1

5 0501001300 COJINETE ARTICU 2 25 / 42 X 20

6 0196 1203 00 Set screw 1 M 5 X 8 SK6SS


DIN 916

7 9120099007 JUEGO DE JUNTAS 1

8 0335214100 ANILLO DE RETE. 4 SGH 42 X 1,75


DIN 472

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
360
DocMine PLATAFORMA 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
361
DocMine PLATAFORMA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9110863003 REJILLA DE LIS. 1

3 5112232200 AM0RTIGUADOR 4 NOVIBRA


RA125EM-
HARDN. A

4 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 10 X 25 - 8.8


FZB M 10 X 25 -
8.8 FZB, M10x25
Full thread, 8.8
FZB, M 10 X 25 -
8.8 FZB

5 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 4 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB
200 FZB

6 0147136403 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M10x35 full thread


8.8 FZB, M 10 X
35 - 8.8 FZB M 10
X 35 - 8.8 FZB

7 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 8 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB
200 FZB

8 0291112820 TUERCA DE APRI. 8 M 10 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 10 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040 M
10 - 8 FZB / ISO
7040, M 10 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

9 9110859502 PIEZA EXTREMO 4

10 9110859501 PLACA 8

11 9110859500 ESCALERA 2

12 0147136603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 24 M 10 X 45 - 8.8


FZB

13 0291112820 TUERCA DE APRI. 24 M 10 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 10 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040 M
10 - 8 FZB / ISO
7040, M 10 - 8
FZB | ISO 7040

14 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 48 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB
10,5 / 20 X 2 -HB
200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
362
DocMine SUPPORT LEG 8991449500 281

SUPPORT LEG

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
363
DocMine SUPPORT LEG 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9121591301 CILINDRO HIDRA. 1 SUPPORT LEG


BSJ 10-40

2 9106180477 TAPON CUBIERTA 2 055 0143 000 03

3 0301237800 ARANDELA REDOND 2 17 / 30 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 17 30 X
3 - HB 200 FZB

4 0147147903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 16 X 50 - 8.8


FZB

5 9110896700 ESTRIBO 1

6 0147 1487 03 Screw 1 M 16 X 90 - 8.8


FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
364
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
365
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 9120099020 JUEGO CIERRES 1 REF. 9-12

Not Shown 9121591350 JUEGO CIERRES 1 REF. 1-8

1 0665921400 RASCADOR 1 80 / 90 X 10 AU 92

2 0665100046 CIERRE 1 80 / 90 X 12 94
AU/925

3 0661154000 ANILLO DE APOYO 1 95 / 100 X 1,3

4 0663614300 JUNTA TORICA 1 94,5 X 3 70


SHORE

5 0663213400 JUNTA TORICA 1 42,2 X 3 70


SHORE

6 0665080021 SEGMENTO-PISTON 1 85 / 100 X 19,5


NBR

7 0665930046 ANILLO DE GUIA 1 PWR 100 / 94 X


25

8 0194132000 TORN. DE TOPE 1 M 8 X 12 S6SS


DIN 914

9 9128707600 PISTON 1

10 0661151000 ANILLO DE APOYO 2 12 / 16 X 1,3

11 0663211801 JUNTA TORICA 2 11,3 X 2,4 90


SHORE

12 0663909900 JUNTA TORICA 2 17,86X 2,62 70


SHORE

13 3128209955 VALV.-RETENCION 2

14 - CAMISA DE CILIN 1 NOT SOLD


SEPARATLY

15 9126201001 VASTAGO-PISTON 1

16 9126201200 PISTON 1

17 9126201100 TAPA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
366
DocMine REPAIR SET 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
367
DocMine REPAIR SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0663909900 JUNTA TORICA 2

2 0663211801 JUNTA TORICA 2

3 0661151000 ANILLO DE APOYO 2

4 9128707600 PISTON 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
368
DocMine VALV.-RETENCION 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
369
DocMine VALV.-RETENCION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0663909900 JUNTA TORICA 1 17,86X 2,62 70


SHORE

2 0663211801 JUNTA TORICA 1 11,3 X 2,4 90


SHORE

3 0661150095 ANILLO DE APOYO 1 12 16 2


1,3

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
370
DocMine PROTECTION ROOF 8991449500 281

PROTECTION ROOF

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
371
DocMine PROTECTION ROOF 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9110814500 TECHO-DE-PROTE. 1

2 9110909400 TUBO INTERIOR 2

3 9110817900 TUBO EXTERIOR 1

4 9126158000 CILINDRO HIDRA. 2

5 3217699300 TORNILLO 4

6 0304106200 ARANDELA ESFERI 4 21 / 36 X 6,3 - DIN


6319

7 0304101200 ARANDELA ESFERI 4 23,2 / 36 X 7,5 -


DIN 6319

8 0108 1394 00 Spring pin 2 10 X 50 DIN 1481

9 0147155103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 20 X 50 - 8.8


FZB

10 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 8 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

11 0147195865 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 8 M 20 X 75 - 8.8


FZB

12 0301239400 ARANDELA REDOND 16 21 / 37 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 20x37x3
FZB

13 9110817901 TUBO EXTERIOR 1

14 9110877200 PORTEZUELA 2

15 0147124603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 6 X 16 - 8.8 FZB

16 9110832400 BOQUILLA 4 UNF 9/16-R 1/4

17 0661102000 ARANDELA-CIERRE 4 13,7 / 20,6 X 2,1 -


FZ ST TREDO
1/4

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
372
DocMine HYDR. CYLINDER 8991449500 281

PROTECTION ROOF

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
373
DocMine HYDR. CYLINDER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 9120099009 JUEGO DE JUNTAS 1 REF.1,3,4,7-9,11

1 0665917001 RASCADOR 1 40 / 50 X 7 NBR


90

2 9123355400 TAPA 1

3 0665001014 ANILLO CIERRE 1 STEFA 40/50 X


10,5 S11EI

4 0663613500 JUNTA TORICA 1 54,5 X 3 70


SHORE

5 9126158100 VASTAGO-PISTON 1

6 9124956500 PISTON 1

7 0663612700 JUNTA TORICA 1 22,1 X 1,6 70


SHORE

8 0665002018 SEGMENTO-PISTON 1 SKEGA 63 / 47 /


51 7045

9 0196 1203 00 Set screw 1 M 5 X 8 SK6SS


DIN 916

11 0661150066 ANILLO DE APOYO 1 58 63 2,5


1,3

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
374
DocMine FIRE EXTINGUIS. 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
375
DocMine FIRE EXTINGUIS. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 8092011843 FIRE EXTINGUIS. 1 6KG

2 3217998700 SUJECION 1

3 0147132503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

4 0291112818 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 8 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 8 - 8 FZB
ISO 7040

5 0301233500 ARANDELA REDOND 4 8,4 / 16 X 1,6 -


HB200 FZB, 8,4
16 X 1,6 -HB200
FZB, 8,4 | 16 X 1,6
-HB200 FZB

6 9106064907 SUJECION 1

7 0147136303 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 10 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M 6 X 20 -
8.8 FZB

8 0301234400 ARANDELA REDOND 2 10,5 20 X 2 -HB


200 FZB, 10,5 / 20
X 2 -HB 200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
376
DocMine BRAZO GIRATORIO 8991449500 281

SWING ARM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
377
DocMine BRAZO GIRATORIO 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9110900411 BRAZO GIRATORIO 1

2 9110900401 SUJECION 1

4 9110675300 EJE 1

5 3217635900 PLACA DE APOYO 1 35X6 L=80

6 0147 1397 03 Screw 2 M 12 X 16 - 8.8


FZB M 12 X 16 -
8.8 FZB

7 0147140403 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 6 M 12 X 45 - 8.8


FZB, M 12 X 45 -
8.8 FZB M 12 X
45 - 8.8 FZB

8 0147147703 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 16 X 40 - 8.8


FZB

9 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 6 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

10 0544216200 ENGRASADOR 1 ISO 7 - R 18 TYPE


AH, ISO 7 - R 1/8
TYPE AH

11 - GUIA DE CABLE 1

12 9110931600 ESPARRAGO 1

14 0108130300 PASADOR TUBULAR 1 5 X 35 DIN 1481

15 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 16 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040 M
16 - 8 FZB / ISO
7040

16 0301237800 ARANDELA REDOND 8 17 / 30 X 3 - HB


200 FZB 17 / 30 X
3 - HB 200 FZB,
17 30 X 3 - HB
200 FZB

17 0301235800 ARANDELA 16 13 / 24 X 2,5 -HB


200 FZB 13 / 24 X
2,5 -HB 200 FZB,
13 24 X 2,5 -HB
200 FZB

18 0147147903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 16 X 50 - 8.8


FZB

19 9110995538 BRAZO CIERRE 1

20 9110955517 FIJADOR 1

21 0147140103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 12 X 30 - 8.8


FZB, M 12 X 30 -
8.8 FZB M 12 X
30 - 8.8 FZB,
M12x30 full thread
8.8

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
378
DocMine BRAZO GIRATORIO 8991449500 281

SWING ARM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
379
DocMine BRAZO GIRATORIO 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9110900400 BRAZO GIRATORIO 1

2 0500450011 CASQUILLO 2 50 / 55 X 40
WB802

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
380
DocMine GUIA DE CABLE 8991449500 281

SWING ARM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
381
DocMine GUIA DE CABLE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9110673100 JAULA DE RODILL 1

2 3177006001 RODILLO 4

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
382
DocMine LOCKING 8991449500 281

SWING ARM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
383
DocMine LOCKING 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9110955518 SUJECION 1

2 - TRINQUETE 1

3 0108120000 PASADOR TUBULAR 2 3 X 28 DIN 1481

4 0301239400 ARANDELA REDOND 1 21 / 37 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 20x37x3
FZB

5 9110955512 MUELLE TENSOR 1 L0 61,D 2.0,DI


23,DO 27

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
384
DocMine WARNING SIGNS 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
385
DocMine WARNING SIGNS 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

3 9106107301 DESCARGA ELECTR 1

4 9106107302 DESCARGA ELECTR 1

5 9106107306 ALTO NIVEL RUID 3

7 9106107309 RIESGO VOLCAR T 1

8 9106107311 RIESG VOLCAR PE 1

9 9106107317 CAIDA DE BRAZO 2

12 9106107304 RIESGO APLASTAM 2

13 9106107305 RIESGO APLASTAM 2

14 9106107315 PIEZAS MOVILES 2

15 9106107314 CARTEL DE AVISO 2

16 5112305400 PLATE 1

31 9106107101 LEER LIBRO INST 2

32 9106107102 PROHIB ENTRADA 2

33 9106107124 PROHIB ENTRADA 2

35 9106107106 PLACA 4

38 9106107113 PEGATINA 1 HYD.OLJA/INSTR.


BOK

39 9106107115 COMBUSTIBLE 1

40 9106107112 INTERR.-BATERIA 1

41 9106107111 INSTR SOLDADURA 1

43 9106107107 PLACA SIMBOLOS 1

44 9106107109 PLACA SIMBOLOS 1

45 9106107126 ACEITE MOTOR 1

46 9106107127 ACITE LUBRICANT 1

47 9106107132 PLACA 1

48 9106107193 PLACA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
386
DocMine LISTA PEGATINA 8991449500 281

CARRIER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
387
DocMine LISTA PEGATINA 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

60 9850500900 PEGATINA 3 "ATLAS" 250MM

61 9106142765 PLACA 2

62 9106142766 PLACA 2

63 9106142767 PLACA 2

64 3176610100 PLACA 1 LITEN

65 3176610100 PLACA 1 LITEN

66 3216739000 PLACA SIMBOLOS 1

67 3176612600 PLACA 1

68 3176757000 PLACA 1

69 3176610000 PLACA 1 LITEN

71 3176757200 PLACA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
388
DocMine FIRE SUPPR.SYST 8991449500 281

FIRE SUPPR.SYST

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
389
DocMine FIRE SUPPR.SYST 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 5112304930 CONJ. EXTINTOR 1

3 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
390
DocMine FIRE EXTING.SET 8991449500 281

FIRE SUPPR.SYST

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
391
DocMine FIRE EXTING.SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3217931641 DEPOSITO 1

2 3217931642 SUJECION 1 LT-A-101-30

3 5112317140 ACCIONADOR 1

4 3217931643 GAS CARTRIDGE 1

5 3217931644 SUJECION 1

6 3217931618 ACCIONADOR 2

7 3217931619 GAS CARTRIDGE 2

8 3217931628 SUJECION 2

9 3217931602 VALVULA DE SEG. 1

10 3217931624 VALV.-RETENCION 2

11 5112304903 BLOQUE-DERIVACI 1 3/4"IN,3X1/2"U

12 5112304910 CUBIERTA 6

13 3217931611 TOBERA 6

14 3217931614 ARAN. DE BLOQUE 12

15 3217931625 SEAL 2

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
392
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

FIRE SUPPR.SYST

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
393
DocMine HOSE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

AS1 0574006841 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 3600 R1T


RÖD

AS2 0574006807 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 2200 R1T


RÖD

AS3 0574006802 MANGUERA 1 6,3X 400 R1T


RÖD

AS4 0574006844 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1 19 X 800 R1T


RÖD

AS40 0574006823 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1700 R1T


RÖD

AS41 0574006816 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1000 R1T


RÖD

AS42 0574006816 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1000 R1T


RÖD

AS50 0574006816 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1000 R1T


RÖD

AS51 0574006813 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 700 R1T


RÖD

AS52 0574006813 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 700 R1T


RÖD

AS60 0574006818 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1200 R1T


RÖD

AS61 0574006816 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1000 R1T


RÖD

AS62 0574006821 MANGUERA 1 12,5X 1500 R1T


RÖD

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
394
DocMine BOOM 8991449500 281

BOOM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
395
DocMine BOOM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

150 3128314427 BRAZO BASICO 1 BUT 28 L

152 - JUEGO DE MANGU. 1

153 - JUEGO BOQ MANG 1 BUT


28F/BMH2400
COP 1838

155 3128306057 HOSE FRAME SET 1

170 3128094032 ACC. DE MONTAJE 1 BUT 25/28-BMH


2000

225 3128302380 TOPE 2

960 - JUEGO TAPA 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
396
DocMine BASIC BOOM 8991449500 281

BASIC BOOM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
397
DocMine BASIC BOOM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - PIEZA DE BRAZO 1

2 - PIEZA DE BRAZO 1

3 - PIEZA DE BRAZO 1

50 3128308367 JUEGO BOQ MANG 1

51 3128096987 JUEGO SOP MANGU 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
398
DocMine BOOM PART 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
399
DocMine BOOM PART 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128280031 SOPORTE DE BRAZ 1

2 3128280036 ARTIC.DEL BRAZO 1

3 3128314672 ARTIC.-CILINDRO 2

4 3128315451 EJE COMPLETO 1

5 3125494680 EJE DE EXPANSIO 2

6 3125198180 EJE DE EXPANSIO 2

7 3128308303 EJE 1

8 3125198181 EJE DE EXPANSIO 2

9 3128308039 BOOM 1

10 9121703200 CILINDRO HIDRA. 2 BOOM CYL.


REAR HC09
125/85/536

11 3128303570 PROTECTOR 1

12 3128303571 PROTECTOR 1

13 3128303569 APOYO 2

14 3128090200 ESPACIADOR 2

16 3125496880 EJE DE EXPANSIO 1

17 3128307983 CONEX.-MAMPARA 1

18 3128307982 CONEX.-MAMPARA 1

19 3128280009 COJINETE-EMPUJE 4

20 3128280008 COJINETE-EMPUJE 4

21 3128315032 TELESCOPE SET 1

30 0147 1480 03 Screw 2 M 16 X 55 - 8.8


FZB

31 0147147503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 16 X 30 - 8.8


FZB

32 0147147903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 7 M 16 X 50 - 8.8


FZB

33 3128306955 PERNO 2

40 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 7 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

41 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 2 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

50 0301237800 ARANDELA REDOND 8 17 / 30 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 17 30 X
3 - HB 200 FZB

51 0663613600 JUNTA TORICA 4 59,5 X 3 70


SHORE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
400
DocMine BOOM ATTACHMENT 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
401
DocMine BOOM ATTACHMENT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128280027 SOPORTE DE BRAZ 1

2 3128303897 CASQUILLO 2

3 0544216200 ENGRASADOR 1 ISO 7-R1/8 TYPE


AH, ISO 7 - R 18
TYPE AH

4 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 1 12 X 12 PELD


RED, 12 X 12
PELD / RED

5 0686610100 TAPON 1

6 0147132003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M 8 X 12 - 8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
402
DocMine BOOM LINK 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
403
DocMine BOOM LINK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - ARTIC.DEL BRAZO 1

2 0544215300 ENGRASADOR 1

3 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 1 12 X 12 PELD


RED, 12 X 12
PELD / RED

4 0147132003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 2 M 8 X 12 - 8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
404
DocMine CYLINDER LINK 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
405
DocMine CYLINDER LINK 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128280037 CYLINDER LINK 1

2 3177007401 CASQ. DE COJINE 2

3 0544215300 ENGRASADOR 2

4 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 2 12 X 12 PELD


RED

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
406
DocMine SHAFT COMPL. 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
407
DocMine SHAFT COMPL. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128315449 PIN 1

2 3128315450 BRIDA 1

3 0147136203 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 4 M10x25 Full


thread, 8.8 FZB, M
10 X 25 - 8.8 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
408
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
409
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3125494600 SHAFT 1

2 3125217800 CASQUILLO 2

3 0147150103 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 16 X 240 - 8.8


FZB

4 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
410
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
411
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3125198100 SHAFT 1

2 3125217800 CASQUILLO 2

3 0147149903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 16 X 200 - 8.8


FZB

4 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
412
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
413
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

20 3125198100 SHAFT 1

30 3125217800 CASQUILLO 2

40 0147149903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 16 X 200 - 8.8


FZB

50 3125200500 ANILLO ESPACIA. 2

60 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
414
DocMine BOOM 8991449500 281

BOOM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
415
DocMine BOOM 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128308043 BRAZO 1

2 3128303897 CASQUILLO 2

3 0544216200 ENGRASADOR 2 ISO 7 - R 18 TYPE


AH, ISO 7 - R 1/8
TYPE AH

4 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 2 12 X 12 PELD


RED, 12 X 12
PELD / RED

5 0147132003 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 8 X 12 - 8.8 FZB

17 9106063010 DOBLE VALV.RETE 4

26 0211196291 TORNILLO 9 MC6S M 8 X 35 -


12.9

29 9106063011 DOBLE VALV.RETE 1

30 0211196314 TORNILLO 3 MC6S M 8 X 70 -


12.9

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
416
DocMine DOBLE VALV.RETE 8991449500 281

BOOM

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
417
DocMine DOBLE VALV.RETE 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9106063124 JUEGO CIERRES 4

2 9106063123 CARTUCHO 4

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
418
DocMine DOBLE VALV.RETE 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
DOUBLE CH.VALVE 147

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
419
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
420
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
421
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 9120099401 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. 1,8,9.

Not Shown 9121669650 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.1,8,9,13,14,1


6-18,20-22

2 9126461009 TUBO 1

3 9123919800 VASTAGO-PISTON 1

4 9128734500 CASQUILLO 1

5 0335216500 ANILLO DE RETE. 2 SGH 90 X 3 DIN


472

6 0501001900 COJINETE ARTICU 1 60 / 90 X 80

7 9127230000 AGUJ TORNILLO 1

10 8231120286 VALV.-RETENCION 1

12 8231120367 VALV SOBR CENTR 1

15 9124956800 PISTON 1

19 9123760300 TAPA 1

23 0544210600 ENGRASADOR 2 AH M 6X1 SMS


1568

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
422
DocMine SEAL KIT 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
423
DocMine SEAL KIT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9125618600 JUNTA TORICA 2

2 9125664800 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1

3 0661100013 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
424
DocMine VALV.-RETENCION 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
425
DocMine VALV.-RETENCION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 8231120698 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.ITEM 1-3

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
426
DocMine EJE DE EXPANSIO 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
427
DocMine EJE DE EXPANSIO 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3125496800 EJE 1

2 3125496900 CASQUILLO 2

3 0147141503 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 12 X 100 - 8.8


FZB

4 0291112822 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 12 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 12 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
428
DocMine TELESCOPE SET 8991449500 281

TELESCOPE SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
429
DocMine TELESCOPE SET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 0211196294 TORNILLO 5 MC6S M 12 X 40 -


12.9

2 3128259242 CILINDRO HIDRA. 1

3 3125497601 CUNA 6

4 3125494486 CAJA DE COJINE. 1

5 3125497400 ANILLO 1

6 3128312577 LLAVE 3

7 3128312579 TUBO DE EXTENS. 1

8 0211196278 TORNILLO 9 MC6S M 8 X 12 -


12.9

9 - ANILLO ABRAZAD 1

10 3128302000 PASADOR 2

11 0211196078 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 8 X 40 -


12.9

12 - ANILLO ABRAZAD 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
430
DocMine HYDR. CYLINDER 8991449500 281

TELESCOPE SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
431
DocMine HYDR. CYLINDER 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128259258 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.REF.


1,3,5,8,9,11,12

1 0663211600 JUNTA TORICA 1 9,3 X 2,4 70


SHORE

2 3128259259 ARANDELA 1

3 0665002018 SEGMENTO-PISTON 1 SKEGA 63 / 47 /


51 7045

4 3128259261 PISTON 1

5 9125729500 TORN. DE TOPE 1 A2 M 6 8

6 3128259262 ESPACIADOR 1

8 0663613500 JUNTA TORICA 1 54,5 X 3 70


SHORE

9 0661150066 ANILLO DE APOYO 1 58 63 2,5


1,3

10 9123355400 TAPA 1

11 0665001014 ANILLO CIERRE 1 STEFA 40/50 X


10,5 S11EI

12 0665917000 RASCADOR 1 40 / 50 X 10 AU 92

13 3128259263 VASTAGO-PISTON 1

14 9128734200 CASQUILLO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
432
DocMine BEARING HOUSING 8991449500 281

TELESCOPE SET

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
433
DocMine BEARING HOUSING 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3125494403 CAJA DE COJINE. 1

3 3128216500 TAPA 2

4 3128216600 CIERRE 2

5 3128216900 SEGMENTO-CASQUI 6

6 3128216700 WASHER 2

7 0101136400 PASADOR 2 CP 8H6 X 30 - 11


1650 06

8 0102041500 PASADOR 1 CP 10M6 X 40 -


11 1922 04

9 0544216200 ENGRASADOR 3 ISO 7 - R 18 TYPE


AH, ISO 7 - R 1/8
TYPE AH

10 0211196281 TORNILLO 12 MC6S M 8 X 20 -


12.9

11 0211196347 TORNILLO 16 MC6S M 12 X 130


- 12.9

12 0147132903 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 18 M 8 X 45 - 8.8 FZB

13 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 3 12 X 12 PELD


RED, 12 X 12
PELD / RED

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
434
DocMine BOOM PART 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
435
DocMine BOOM PART 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128308069 BOOM ATTACHMENT 1

2 3128280005 ARTICULACION 1

3 3128280007 ARTICULACION 2

4 3125197480 EJE DE EXPANSIO 2

5 3128306951 EJE 1

6 3128308303 EJE 1

7 3125198280 EJE DE EXPANSIO 2

8 3125493780 EJE DE EXPANSIO 2

9 3128217203 SUJECION DE CIL 1

10 9121701702 CILINDRO HIDRA. 2

11 3128025110 PROTECTOR CILIN 1

12 3128025102 SUJECION 1

13 3128280008 COJINETE-EMPUJE 2

14 3128280009 COJINETE-EMPUJE 2

15 3128280010 COJINETE-EMPUJE 4

16 3128305626 TELA DE GOMA 1

17 3128302055 SUJECION 2

18 3128302056 BARRA PLANA 1

19 3128302054 TELA DE GOMA 1

20 3128020100 PLATE 1

21 0690411400 PLATE 1 100 X 60 - 11


2333 76

22 0690111600 PLACA 2 160 X 80

23 0129310400 REMACHE CIEGO 8 2,4 X 7,4 TAP / D


48 BS

30 0211196328 TORNILLO 10 MC6S M 16 X 80 -


12.9

31 3128306954 PERNO 1

32 3128306955 PERNO 1

33 0147 1478 03 Screw 2 M 16 X 45 - 8.8


FZB

40 0291112826 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 16 - 8 FZB ISO


7043, M 16 - 8
FZB / ISO 7043

41 0291112828 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 20 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 20 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

42 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 5 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

50 0301237800 ARANDELA REDOND 3 17 / 30 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 17 30 X
3 - HB 200 FZB

52 0663213500 JUNTA TORICA 4 44,2 X 3 70


SHORE 44,2X3
70SHORE

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
436
DocMine BOOM ATTACHMENT 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
437
DocMine BOOM ATTACHMENT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128308042 SOPORTE DE BRAZ 1

2 0500452003 CASQUILLO 2 60 65 X 40 6040


DX, 60 / 65 X 40
6040 DX

3 0544216200 ENGRASADOR 2 ISO 7-R1/8 TYPE


AH, ISO 7 - R 18
TYPE AH

4 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 2 12 X 12 PELD


RED, 12 X 12
PELD / RED

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
438
DocMine ARTICULACION 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
439
DocMine ARTICULACION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 - ARTICULACION 1

2 3177007400 CASQ. DE COJINE 2 45 50 40 F8-H8


H7

3 0544215300 ENGRASADOR 1 AH G 1/4 SMS


1585

4 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 1 12 X 12 PELD


RED, 12 X 12
PELD / RED 12 X
12 PELD / RED

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
440
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
441
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128307786 SHAFT 1

2 3125217900 CASQUILLO 2

3 0147196028 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 16 X 210 - 8.8


FZB

4 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
442
DocMine EJE DE EXPANSIO 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
443
DocMine EJE DE EXPANSIO 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3125198200 EJE 1

2 3125217900 CASQUILLO 2

3 0147149603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 16 X 160 - 8.8


FZB

4 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 16 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040 M
16 - 8 FZB / ISO
7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
444
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
445
DocMine EXPANDING SHAFT 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3125493700 CASQUILLO 2

2 3125198300 SHAFT 1

3 0147149603 TORN.-CAB.-HEXA 1 M 16 X 160 - 8.8


FZB

4 3125200200 ANILLO ESPACIA. 2

5 0291112825 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 16 - 8 FZB / ISO


7040, M 16 - 8
FZB ISO 7040

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
446
DocMine CYLIND.BRACKET 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
447
DocMine CYLIND.BRACKET 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

2 3128303897 CASQUILLO 2

3 0544216200 ENGRASADOR 2 ISO 7 - R 18 TYPE


AH

4 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 2 12 X 12 PELD


RED

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
448
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
449
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 8231120698 JUEGO CIERRES 2 FOR STERLING


VALVES

Not Shown 9120099401 JUEGO CIERRES 1 REF. 1,8,9

Not Shown 9121701750 JUEGO CIERRES 1 REF.1,8,9,13,14,1


6-28,20-22

1 9125618600 JUNTA TORICA 2 9,1 X 1,6 90


SHORE

2 9126449202 TUBO 1

3 9126181203 VASTAGO-PISTON 1

4 9128734400 CASQUILLO 1

5 0335215500 ANILLO DE RETE. 2 SGH 68 X 2,5 DIN


472

6 0501000016 COJINETE ARTICU 1 45 / 68 X 32

7 9127230000 AGUJ TORNILLO 1

8 9125664800 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1

9 0661100013 ARANDELA-CIERRE 1 18,7 26,0

10 8231120286 VALV.-RETENCION 1

11 8231120306 VALV SOBR CENTR 1

13 0196155210 TORN. DE TOPE 1 M 8 X 12 SK6SS


DIN 916

14 0665080034 SEGMENTO-PISTON 1 E1X 75 100

15 9124956700 PISTON 1

16 0663213100 JUNTA TORICA 1 34,2 X 3 70


SHORE

17 0663614300 JUNTA TORICA 1 94,5 X 3 70


SHORE

18 0661150068 ANILLO DE APOYO 1 95 100 2,5


1,3

19 9123650711 TAPA COMPL. 1

20 0665001016 ANILLO CIERRE 1 STEFA 50 / 65 X


10 S11EI

21 9125605900 JUNTA TORICA 1 99,1 X 2,4 70


SHORE

22 0665918100 RASCADOR 1 50 / 60 X 10 AU 92

23 0544210600 ENGRASADOR 2 AH M 6X1 SMS


1568

24 9125801600 TAPON 2 3/8" BSP DIN 908

25 0661100016 ARANDELA-CIERRE 2 17,28 X 23,8

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
450
DocMine VALV SOBR CENTR 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
451
DocMine VALV SOBR CENTR 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

- 8231120698 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL. ITEM 1-3

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
452
DocMine TAPA COMPL. 8991449500 281

HYDR. CYLINDER

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
453
DocMine TAPA COMPL. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 9123355700 TAPA 1

2 0663614300 JUNTA TORICA 1 94,5 X 3 70


SHORE

3 0661150068 ANILLO DE APOYO 1 95 100 2,5


1,3

4 9125658400 * 1 HC09 DIA 50MM

5 0665918100 RASCADOR 1 50 / 60 X 10 AU 92

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
454
DocMine TAPA COMPL. 8991449500 281

Referenced Pages
SEAL KIT 423
VALV.-RETENCION 425

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
455
DocMine BOOM PART 8991449500 281

Esta página se ha dejado en blanco de forma


intencionada

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
456
DocMine BOOM PART 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
457
DocMine BOOM PART 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128312644 MECAN.-ROTACION 1

2 3128314086 PROTECTOR 1

3 3125494100 TAPA 1

4 3125492400 ESPACIADOR 1

5 3128314659 CAJA DE COJINE. 1

6 0666809603 JUNTA AXIAL 1 135 / 149 X 18,


135 149 X 18

7 3128314165 FEED HOLDER 1

8 3128259243 CILINDRO HIDRA. 1

9 3153865000 ARANDELA 1

10 3122030900 ANILLO DE GOMA 1

11 9106063010 DOBLE VALV.RETE 1

12 9121667500 HYDR. CYLINDER 1 80/50-300

13 3125496880 EJE DE EXPANSIO 1

14 3125495280 EJE DE EXPANSIO 2

15 3125496400 CASQUILLO 1

16 3125496500 CASQUILLO 1

17 3125496300 ARANDELA 1

18 3128305915 MANGUITO ESPAC. 1

30 0211196328 TORNILLO 12 MC6S M 16 X 80 -


12.9

35 0211196291 TORNILLO 3 MC6S M 8 X 35 -


12.9

36 0211196348 TORNILLO 1 MC6S M 16 X 130


- 12.9

37 0211196309 TORNILLO 12 MC6S M 16 X 60 -


12.9

38 0211196289 TORNILLO 4 MC6S M 12 X 30 -


12.9, MC6S M 12
X 30 - 12.9

39 0211196083 TORNILLO 2 MC6S M 12 X 20 -


12.9

44 0291112830 TUERCA DE APRI. 1 M 24 - 8 FZB ISO


7040, M 24 - 8
FZB / ISO 7040

50 0301237800 ARANDELA REDOND 12 17 / 30 X 3 - HB


200 FZB, 17 30 X
3 - HB 200 FZB

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
458
DocMine MECAN.-ROTACION 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
459
DocMine MECAN.-ROTACION 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128209144 JUEGO CIERRES 1 INCL.POS. 200-


203,205,206,
208,209

Not Shown 3128209145 JUEGO COJINETE 1 INCL.POS. 300-


304

Not Shown 3128312707 JUEGO 1 INCL.POS.


100,105,106,109,
111,112

1 3128312708 CAJA 1

2 3128312709 EJE 1

3 3128312710 PISTON 1

4 3128312688 MANGUITO TERMIN 1

5 3128312711 TUERCA DE APRI. 1

111 3128315147 ENGRASADOR 2

112 3128315148 TORN PURGADOR 2

401 3128312712 VALVULA 1

406 3128312713 TUBO 1

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
460
DocMine BEARING HOUSING 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
461
DocMine BEARING HOUSING 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

1 3128314660 BEARING HOUSING 1

2 0500450003 COJINETE DE BR. 1 90 / 95 / 110X 50


WB802WF, B1T
90 95 50 110

3 3128314167 CASQUILLO 1

4 0544216200 ENGRASADOR 1 ISO 7 - R 18 TYPE


AH, ISO 7 - R 1/8
TYPE AH

5 0686925227 TAPA PROTECTORA 1 12 X 12 PELD


RED, 12 X 12
PELD / RED

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
462
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

BOOM PART

Refer to the DocMine web page for most up-to-date information. The Printed infomration might be outdated.
463
DocMine CILINDRO HIDRA. 8991449500 281

Elemento N.º de pieza Nombre Can Remarks Local


t. Remarks

Not Shown 3128259254 JUEGO CIERRES 1 1,3,5,8,9,11,12<