You are on page 1of 1

School Schedule

School Schedule Times


Morning Assembly 7:30 to 8:00
First Class 8:00 to 8:45
Second Class 8:45 to 9:30
Third Class 9:30 to 10:15
Break time 10:15 to 11:10
Fourth Class 11:10 to 11:50
Fifth Class 11:50 to 12:30
Sixth Class 12:30 to 13:10
Bus Students 13:20 to 13:30
Car Students 13:30