Sie sind auf Seite 1von 1

3

10

3 2 6
5
9
6

8
4
1

CORTE "AA"

BASE PLANA

5 10

7 SCL
16 KN
6
DATE
DATA

FIXING COMPONENTS

SCALE 3:1
ESCALA 3:1

10 HEX BOLT M16x30 W/ TIP MACHINED (Parafuso sextavado com ponta usinada) 1
9 FLAT BASE (Sub-base plana) 1
8 HEX NUT M16 (Porca sextavada M16) 4
7 WASHER M16 (Arruela lisa M16) 4
6 5
ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL CHARACTERISTICS 5 HEX BOLT M16x50 (Parafuso sextavado M16x50) 4
4 1
DRY 3 INSULATING COVERING (Revestimento isolante) SILICONE "SILIC.1.75" (Silicone HTV) 1
kV 310 2 ECR FIBERGLASS (Fibra de vidro resinada) 1
POWER FREQUENCY WITHSTAND VOLTAGE
1 TOP FITTING HC (Terminal superior - Clamp Top) 1
WET kV 230 Ref. Code / mark Material Drawing Q.ty
(SOB CHUVA)
2 11-2013 Jonatan R. Fabrizio C.
POSITIVE kV 445

MODIF.
LIGHTNING IMPULSE WITHSTAND VOLTAGE (POSITIVO) 1 03-2011 Jonatan R. Fabrizio C.
NEGATIVE 0 03-2006 Jonatan R. Fabrizio C.
(NEGATIVO) kV 525 Ed. Date Description of change Traced Checked
Material
LEAKAGE DISTANCE mm 2230 Finish Heat treatment

Drawing title Significant


surface
DRY ARC DISTANCE mm 780 Size Scale Date Mass
A4 1:4 25-01-2017 12,5
SPECIFIED MECHANICAL LOAD (SML IEC 61109) kN 16 Code
cod.

ROUTINE TEST LOAD (RTL IEC 61109) kN 10,5 Drawn by


PA000124 Approved by Edition
BIGA12-HCG SBP Jonatan R. 2
NBI kV 350 R O S I O Related Drawing tolerances Replaces Sheet
(BIL) doc. Related doc. According to IEC 61109/ IEC 61952 / NBR 15122 / NBR 15232 B018403B
This drawing shall remain the sole exclusive property of GRUPPO BONOMI and shall not be disclosed to third persons without the consent of the owner