Sie sind auf Seite 1von 4

64250690

ELEC. GRP. BACK-UP WARNING ASSY LH202

REVISION: 1 Copyright © Sandvik Mining and Construction 8-1


64250690
LH202 ELEC. GRP. BACK-UP WARNING ASSY

Item No. Part No. QTY U/M Description

0001 64118302 1 EA ALARM, BACK UP


0003 64119624 1 EA SWITCH, PRESSURE
0004 64403744 4 EA HHCS 5/16 X 3/4 C8
0005 64404340 4 EA FLATWASHER 5/16 02
0007 64404394 4 EA LOCKWASHER 8MM 08

0008 64404200 4 EA HEX NUT 5/16 C8


0009 64100841 1 EA F/A ADAPTER - 90 DEG.
0010 64100840 2 EA F/A ADAPTER - STR
0011 64100117 1 EA F/A ADAPTER - TEE
0012 64102261 1 EA F/A ADAPTER - 90 DEG.

0013 64100118 1 EA F/A ADAPTER - REDUCER


0014 64109370 1 EA F/A ADAPTER - TEE
0019 64119868 2 EA CONNECTOR, #16 SOCKET CONTACT

REVISION: 1 Copyright © Sandvik Mining and Construction 8-2


64550204
FIRE SUPPRESSION GROUP LH202

REVISION: 5 Copyright © Sandvik Mining and Construction 8-3


64550204
LH202 FIRE SUPPRESSION GROUP

Item No. Part No. QTY U/M Description

0001 64550211 1 EA FSS TANK & PRES. SWITCH MNT PL.


0002 64253429 4 EA BRACKET- FIRE SUPP. NOZZLE
0003 64107939 2 EA BRACKET,"L"ACTU,1 HOLE W/2 MNT HOLES
0004 64548755 1 EA TRIPLE TEE WELDMENT
0006 64404341 10 EA FLATWASHER 3/8

0007 64403766 10 EA HHCS 3/8 X 5/8 C8


0008 64404339 10 EA FLATWASHER 1/4 08
0009 64403726 10 EA HHCS 1/4 X 5/8 C8
0010 64100696 5 EA F/A ADAPTER - STR
0012 64100842 3 EA F/A ADAPTER - 90 DEG.

0013 64117630 1 EA ADAPTER-CROSS


0014 64102693 2 EA F/A ADAPTER - 90 DEG.
0015 64100062 4 EA F/A ADAPTER - 90 DEG.
0016 64100384 2 EA F/A ADAPTER - STRAIGHT
0017 64107602 4 EA ELBOW, 90 DEGREE 1/2" GALVANIZED

0018 64100437 4 EA F/A ADAPTER - STR


0019 64403824 4 EA HHCS 1/2 X 2 1/2 C8
0020 64404183 4 EA HEX NUT 1/2 F8
0021 64568273 1 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY
0022 64564116 1 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY

0023 64568274 1 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY


0024 64571464 1 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY
0025 64568276 1 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY
0026 64563869 1 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY
0027 64562701 2 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY

0028 64548406 1 EA SWITCH,PRESSURE,W PROOF(2-3/4" OUTL)


0029 69001113 1 EA LT-A-101-30 TANK,BRASS,W/O CART&BRKT
0030 69001159 2 EA ACTUATOR ONLY,R/H THREAD
0032 64111276 2 EA VALVE,CHECK,THREADED,1/4 IN. (QTY 1)
0033 69016739 2 EA DECAL, OPER INSTRCT-ANSUL 54203

0034 69016730 2 EA SEAL, LEAD WIRE (QTY 1)


0035 69001116 4 EA V-1/2 NOZZLE (FIRE SUPPRESSION)
0037 69001117 1 EA PNEUMATIC ACTUATOR BRASS PC.
0038 69001192 1 EA CARTRIDGE,NITRO,LT-A-101-30 (TC/DOT)
0039 69001193 1 EA BRACKET LT-A-101-30 NITRO PNEU CART.

0040 64107923 1 EA VALVE, SAFETY VENT RELIEF QTY 1


0041 64108449 1 EA BRACKET, LT-A-101-30 TANK
0042 04911011 2 EA CARTRIDGE,NITRO,LT-5-R(RHT)(TC/DOT)
0044 64111274 8 EA F-1/2" NOZZLE LOCKWASHER (QTY 1)
0045 64552781 1 EA HOSE ASSEMBLY

REVISION: 5 Copyright © Sandvik Mining and Construction 8-4