Sie sind auf Seite 1von 4

material list

AHC Doan Xa II engineer :


24 3447 00

02119-2017-000-0-1-A1 73009101 262,470 kg


support of stairs
Aufstiegslagerung

pos drawing number material number / sign quantity unit weight


PA MI FH BG text of information kg
semi-product / material

1 02001-2017-001-0-1-A3 73007584 1,000 STK 4,988


cam
Mitnehmer
2 00111-2017-001-0-1-A3 73002543 1,000 STK 18,400
bow
Bügel
3 01115-2017-100-0-0-A4 73005781 2,000 STK 5,670
holding plate
Halteblech; S235JRG2; Bl12*350*160
4 00201-2020-007-0-1-A4 73001531 2,000 STK 1,770
bolt
Bolzen
5 00201-2020-007-1-1-A4 73001532 2,000 STK 1,510
bolt
Bolzen
6 00111-2017-104-0-0-A4 73002549 1,000 STK 0,370
04 base plate
Unterlage; S235JRG2; Bl16*100*30
7 00111-2017-103-0-0-A2 73002783 1,000 STK 72,000
04 lower part of bearing
Lagerunterteil; GGL-20; Guß KE1769
8 00111-2017-102-0-0-A2 73002782 1,000 STK 59,000
04 upper part of bearing
Lageroberteil; GGL-20; Guß KE1770
9 00201-2020-100-0-0-A3 73001534 1,000 STK 18,568
01 hinged piece
Gelenkstück; P235T1; R299*32*88
10 00111-2017-100-0-0-A4 73002545 1,000 STK 2,700
04 bolt
Bolzen; St60-2K; Rd40*285
12 51003082 2,000 STK 0,118
03 flat iron
Fl 30*5 DIN EN 10058-S235JRG2
100 long
13 AR20860;2;3/4 /0/00 70000040 1,000 STK 1,420
drain pipe ..., outside thread on both sides
Ablaßrohr DN 20B*860 /beidseitig Außen-
gewinde R3/4; 15lg/
14 AR20974;2;3/4 /0/00 70000044 1,000 STK 1,620
drain pipe ..., outside thread on both sides
Ablaßrohr DN 20B*974 /beidseitig Außen-
gewinde R3/4; 15lg/
15 AR20320;2;3/4 /0/00 73012209 1,000 STK 0,450
drain pipe ..., outside thread on both sides
Ablaßrohr DN 20B*320 /beidseitig Außen-

date: 22.02.2006 user: Segeth page 1 of 4


© Copyright by KE Kranbau Eberswalde AG 2006
material list
AHC Doan Xa II engineer :
24 3447 00

02119-2017-000-0-1-A1 73009101 262,470 kg


support of stairs
Aufstiegslagerung

pos drawing number material number / sign quantity unit weight


PA MI FH BG text of information kg
semi-product / material

gewinde R3/4; 15lg/


16 AR20100;2;3/4 /0/009 70000022 1,000 STK 0,170
drain pipe ..., outside thread on both sides
Ablaßrohr DN 20B*100 /beidseitig Außen-
gewinde R3/4; 15lg/
17 AR20200;1;3/4 /0/009 70000029 1,000 STK 0,340
drain pipe ..., outside thread on one side
Ablaßrohr DN 20B*200 /einseitig Außen-
gewinde R3/4; 15lg/
18 51016377 1,000 STK 54,500
radial roller bearing
Pendelrollenlager 23056 DIN 635
19 53003596 1,000 STK 1,400
valve
Ventil DIN 3512-V20
20 52010327 1,000 STK 0,365
elbow fitting
Winkelverschraubung 96-3/4 DIN 2950
21 52010325 1,000 STK 0,137
elbow
Winkel 90-3/4 DIN 2950
22 52010326 1,000 STK 0,093
sleeve
Muffe 270-3/4 DIN 2950
23 52010324 1,000 STK 0,072
plug
Stopfen 290-3/4 DIN 2950
24 52004052 4,000 STK 0,186
hexagonal cap screw
Sechskantschraube ISO 4017-M20*55-8.8-TZN
25 52014671 16,000 STK 0,117
hexagonal cap screw
Sechskantschraube ISO 4017-M16*60-8.8-A2A
26 52004033 6,000 STK 0,049
hexagonal cap screw
Sechskantschraube ISO 4017-M12*45-8.8-
TZN
27 52005650 8,000 STK 0,014
hexagonal cap screw
Sechskantschraube ISO 4017-M8*25-8.8-A2A
28 52004187 4,000 STK 0,005
hexagonal cap screw
Sechskantschraube ISO 4017-M6*16-8.8-A2A
30 52004065 4,000 STK 0,064
hexagonal nut

date: 22.02.2006 user: Segeth page 2 of 4


© Copyright by KE Kranbau Eberswalde AG 2006
material list
AHC Doan Xa II engineer :
24 3447 00

02119-2017-000-0-1-A1 73009101 262,470 kg


support of stairs
Aufstiegslagerung

pos drawing number material number / sign quantity unit weight


PA MI FH BG text of information kg
semi-product / material

Sechskantmutter ISO 4032-M20-8-TZN


31 52006025 8,000 STK 0,033
hexagonal nut
Sechskantmutter ISO 4032-M16-8-A2A
32 52004062 6,000 STK 0,017
hexagonal nut
Sechskantmutter ISO 4032-M12-8-TZN
34 52004193 2,000 STK 0,002
hexagonal nut
Sechskantmutter ISO 4032-M6-8-A2A
35 51000604 4,000 STK 0,012
spring washer
Federring A20 DIN 127-FSt-TZN
36 52003813 16,000 STK 0,009
spring washer
Federring A16 DIN 127-A2A
37 51000456 6,000 STK 0,003
spring washer
Federring A12 DIN 127-FSt-TZN
38 52002757 8,000 STK 0,001
spring washer
Federring A8 DIN 127-A2A
39 52003656 4,000 STK 0,001
spring washer
Federring A6 DIN 127-FSt-A2A
40 51016868 1,000 STK 1,730
bolt
Bolzen 40H11*180*154 DIN 1433-ST
41 51016236 4,000 STK 0,054
u-washer
U-Scheibe 22 DIN 434-TZN
42 51016545 2,000 STK 0,035
pipe saddle
Rohrschelle 28,5 DIN 1597-bk
43 51017339 4,000 STK 0,024
split pin
Splint 8*56 DIN 94-St-A2A
44 017111-605-100-0-0-W4 70002577 2,000 STK 0,475
03 spacer bushing
Distanzbuchse F40-50 KEN 17111
S235JRG2 RD 60*53
45 53004756 1,000 STK 0,535
rubber lip
Gummilippe 5710.25
NBR 70 Shore A

date: 22.02.2006 user: Segeth page 3 of 4


© Copyright by KE Kranbau Eberswalde AG 2006
material list
AHC Doan Xa II engineer :
24 3447 00

02119-2017-000-0-1-A1 73009101 262,470 kg


support of stairs
Aufstiegslagerung

pos drawing number material number / sign quantity unit weight


PA MI FH BG text of information kg
semi-product / material

1620 long
46 53004756 1,000 STK 0,208
rubber lip
Gummilippe 5710.25
NBR 70 Shore A
630 long
47 51003763 0,050 KG 1,000
hackle tow
Hechelhanf
end of the list

date: 22.02.2006 user: Segeth page 4 of 4


© Copyright by KE Kranbau Eberswalde AG 2006