You are on page 1of 34

MANUAL DE ENRUTAMIENTO DE

LINEAS
D7R AEC-BRM-BNX
223-4929 FUEL LINES GP.
100-4336 CLIP

156-2525 VALVE-SHUTOFF

170-3343 HOSE AS

1S-0994 CLIP

231-1422 BRACKET AS

272-9879 HOSE AS

3K-0360 SEAL-O-RING

4L-6454 BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)

5M-3062 BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)

5P-1075 WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)

5P-2228 BOLT (1/2-13X1-IN)

5P-6944 ADAPTER

6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING

6V-8632 CONNECTOR

6V-9807 UNION

7J-9108 SEAL-O-RING

8M-2773 CLIP

8T-4121 WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)

8T-4136 BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)

8T-9378 BOLT (3/8-16X4-IN)

8W-6153 HOSE AS
251-9363 FUEL INJECTION LINES GP.

+
030-7947 ELBOW
214-7568 SEAL
238-6770 BASE AS
5C-7261 NUT (M8X1.25)
5P-8347 BOLT (M8X1.25)
6N-3246 HOSE AS
6V-0852 CAP
6V-2315 BOLT (M6X1)
NIPPLE AS
6V-3965
6V-5048 SEAL
6V-5218 BOLT (M8X1.25)
6V-8636 CONNECTOR
6V-9828 CAP AS
8M-2773 CLIP
8T-4121 WASHER
9M-1974 WASHER
9S-4167 STUD
9S-4182 PLUG
9X-8267 WASHER
222-1157 LIFT LINES GP.
091-9035 SPACER
172-3584 BRACKET
1P-3704 SEAL
229-5458 TUBE AS
229-5459 TUBE AS
229-5460 HOSE AS
229-5461 HOSE AS
229-5462 BRACKET AS
4J-0520 SEAL
5P-1075 WASHER
7G-5984 CLIP (TAB)
7G-5985 CLIP (SLOT)
7G-5986 GROMMET
8S-0023 CLIP (SLOT)
8S-0024 CLIP (TAB)
8T-3490 NUT (M10X1.5) (WELD)
8T-4133 NUT (M10X1.5)
8T-4186 BOLT (M10X1.5)
8T-4196 BOLT (M10X1.5)
8T-4956 BOLT (M12X1.75)
8T-6466 BOLT (M10X1.5)
9B-7237 BOLT (3/8-16)
7G-5984 CLIP (TAB)
7G-5985 CLIP (SLOT)
7G-5986 GROMMET
8S-0023 CLIP (SLOT)
8S-0024 CLIP (TAB)
8T-2602 CLIP (TAB)
8T-2603 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-4183 BOLT (M12X1.75)
8T-4223 WASHER
8T-8917 BOLT (1/2-13)
222-1158 TILT CYLINDER LINES GP.
228-6679 BRACKET AS
1L-4684 CLIP
228-6680 BRACKET AS
228-6681 BRACKET AS
228-6682 BRACKET AS
228-6683 HOSE AS
228-6684 HOSE AS
272-1882 STUD (M12X1.75)
2D-8426 STUD (1/2-13)
4J-0520 SEAL
4J-5267 SEAL
5P-1075 WASHER
5P-2228 BOLT (1/2-13)
5S-7379 BOLT (3/8-16)
6V-8188 NUT (1/2-13)
7G-3832 GROMMET
7G-3833 CLIP (TAB)
7G-3834 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-3597 NUT (M12X1.75) (WELD)
8T-4136 BOLT (M10X1.5)
8T-4183 BOLT (M12X1.75)
8T-4192 BOLT (M12X1.75)
8T-4223 WASHER
8T-8917 BOLT (1/2-13)
9B-7237 BOLT (3/8-16)
213-6169 TILT CYLINDER LINES GP
1P-4576 FLANGE
1U-1344 CLAMP
4J-5267 SEAL
5P-8112 GROMMET
GROMMET
7G-3832
7G-3833 CLIP (TAB)
7G-3834 CLIP (SLOT)
7X-0365 BOLT (3/4-10)
8T-2502 BOLT (3/8-16)
8T-4133 NUT (M10X1.5)
8T-4137 BOLT (M10X1.5)
8T-4896 WASHER
8T-4994 WASHER
8T-9389 BOLT (1/2-13)
9B-7237 BOLT (3/8-16)
9U-8544 HOSE ASSEM.
222-1156 LINES GP PILOT
226-3496 HOSE AS
226-3497 HOSE AS
226-3498 HOSE AS
226-3500 HOSE AS
226-3501 HOSE AS
226-3502 HOSE AS
226-3503 HOSE AS
226-3505 HOSE AS
226-3514 HOSE AS
227-9544 HOSE AS
295-0645 HOSE AS
3D-2824 SEAL-O-RING
3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING
3J-7354 SEAL-O-RING
3K-0360 SEAL-O-RING
4J-0522 SEAL-O-RING
4J-5477 SEAL-O-RING
WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM
5P-1075 THK)
5R-0939 CLIP (TAB)
5R-0940 CLIP (SLOT)
6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING
8T-1887 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-1888 CLIP (TAB)
8T-4136 BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
222-1179 LINES GP PILOT

226-3506 HOSE AS
226-3507 HOSE AS
226-3510 HOSE AS
226-3511 HOSE AS
227-3178 HOSE AS
227-3179 HOSE AS
228-7853 HOSE AS
228-7855 HOSE AS
3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING
3J-7354 SEAL-O-RING
4J-5477 SEAL-O-RING
6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING
222-1180 LINES GP-PILOT
226-3508 HOSE AS
226-3509 HOSE AS
226-3510 HOSE AS
226-3511 HOSE AS
228-7946 HOSE AS
228-7948 HOSE AS
228-8364 HOSE AS
228-8365 HOSE AS
3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING
3J-7354 SEAL-O-RING
4D-6466 CLIP
4J-5477 SEAL-O-RING
6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING
6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING
6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING
8T-4121 WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
8T-4133 NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
8T-4185 BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)

8T-4896 WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)


222-1155 LINES GP-PUMP
126-0814 FITTING AS (SWIVEL)
143-0725 HOSE AS
173-7132 TUBE AS
174-2253 HOSE AS
193-3973 STRAP-CABLE
198-4777 WASHER-HARD(11X25X10-MM THK)
1P-3702 SEAL-RECTANGULAR
1P-3703 SEAL-RECTANGULAR
1P-3704 SEAL-RECTANGULAR
1P-3705 SEAL-RECTANGULAR
200-6345 MOUNT (DUAL SWIVEL)
226-6588 HOSE AS
227-9391 HOSE AS
227-9392 HOSE AS
227-9393 HOSE AS
227-9394 HOSE AS
227-9395 HOSE AS
227-9396 HOSE AS
227-9511 BRACKET AS
229-5391 TUBE AS
229-5397 TUBE AS
253-6252 HOSE AS
288-4994 BRACKET AS
2M-9780 SEAL-O-RING
3D-2824 SEAL-O-RING
3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING
3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING
3J-7354 SEAL-O-RING
4J-0520 SEAL-O-RING
4J-0527 SEAL-O-RING
4L-6454 BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
5P-1075 WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
5P-1294 HOSE (73-CM)
5P-7468 CLIP (SLOT)
5P-7469 CLIP (TAB)
5P-8444 GROMMET
5R-0939 CLIP (TAB)
5R-0940 CLIP (SLOT)
6T-2724 BRACKET
6V-0267 CLIP (TAB)
6V-0268 CLIP (SLOT)
6V-0852 CAP-DUST
6V-1876 GROMMET
6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING
6V-8398 SEAL-O-RING
6V-9746 SEAL-O-RING
7G-5984 CLIP (TAB)
7G-5985 CLIP (SLOT)
7X-0293 BOLT (3/8-16X4.75-IN)
8T-1887 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-1888 CLIP (TAB)
8T-1891 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-1892 CLIP (TAB)
8T-1895 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-1896 CLIP (TAB)
8T-4133 NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
8T-4176 BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
8T-4184 BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
8T-4195 BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
8T-4196 BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
8T-4223 WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
8T-4244 NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
8T-4984 CLAMP-HOSE
8T-5360 WASHER (12X22.5X2.5-MM THK)
9B-7237 BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
228-7368 LINES GP RIPPER
119-6024 HOSE AS
130-1977 SHIELD
130-9191 GROMMET
167-7640 HOSE AS (RH)
167-7641 HOSE AS
167-7642 HOSE AS (RH)
167-7643 HOSE AS
229-2353 HOSE AS
229-2355 HOSE AS
229-2356 HOSE AS
229-2357 HOSE AS
229-2359 BRACKET AS
4J-0520 SEAL-O-RING
SEAL-O-RING
4J-5267
5P-1075 WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
7G-5984 CLIP (TAB)
7G-5985 CLIP (SLOT)
7G-5986 GROMMET
8T-4133 NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
8T-4185 BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
9M-2904 CLAMP-HOSE
9U-9540 HOSE AS
223-1074 LINES GP-POWER TRAIN OIL
3T-5301 TUBE
162-9523 GROMMET
166-8768 TUBE AS
166-8769 TUBE AS
166-8777 BRACKET AS
174-2930 HOSE AS
1H-5728 SEAL-O-RING
203-3840 HOSE AS
203-4708 HOSE AS
235-4514 BRACKET
270-5291 BRACKET AS
270-5292 BRACKET AS
270-5293 BRACKET AS
272-6541 TUBE AS
272-6546 HOSE AS
272-6547 HOSE AS
272-6548 HOSE AS
272-6549 HOSE AS
272-6551 HOSE AS
272-6552 HOSE AS
272-6553 HOSE AS
281-7796 HOSE AS
2K-8257 SEAL-O-RING
2S-4078 SEAL-O-RING
3J-1907 SEAL-O-RING
3K-0360 SEAL-O-RING
4J-0520 SEAL-O-RING
4J-0522 SEAL-O-RING
4J-5477 SEAL-O-RING
4K-6177 CLIP
5H-8853 SEAL-O-RING
5K-9090 SEAL-O-RING
5M-3062 BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
5P-1075 WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
5P-7085 SEAL-RECTANGULAR
5P-7464 CLIP (SLOT)
5P-7465 CLIP (TAB)
5P-7468 CLIP (SLOT)
5P-7469 CLIP (TAB)
6L-1649 SEAL-O-RING
6L-5359 SEAL-O-RING
6V-1572 CLIP (SLOT)
6V-1573 CLIP (TAB)
6V-8397 SEAL-O-RING
6V-8398 SEAL-O-RING
6V-8801 NUT (3/8-16-THD)
6V-9746 SEAL-O-RING
7G-3832 GROMMET
7G-3833 CLIP (TAB)
7G-3834 CLIP (SLOT)
7M-8485 SEAL-O-RING
7M-8485 SEAL-O-RING
7S-3912 CLIP (TAB)
7S-3913 CLIP (SLOT)
8M-4986 SEAL-O-RING
8M-5254 SEAL-O-RING
8M-8157 SEAL-O-RING
8T-1893 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-1894 CLIP (TAB)
8T-1899 CLIP (SLOT)
8T-1900 CLIP (TAB)
8T-4121 WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
8T-4136 BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
8T-4195 BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
164-3715 LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER
3S-2093 STRAP-CABLE
7K-1181 STRAP-CABLE
7T-9426 GROMMET
8R-3393 STRAP
1S-4836 SPACER
9X-7382 SEAL-O-RING
170-0805 HOSE AS
170-0808 HOSE AS
170-0809 HOSE AS
398-6417 HOSE AS
170-0812 HOSE AS (AIR CONDITIONER COMPRESSOR)
109-1633 CLIP (SLOT)
109-1634 CLIP (TAB)
128-5924 CLAMP
4L-6454 BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
4P-8134 CLIP
5G-9603 SPACER (11.03X26.6X50-MM THK)
5M-3062 BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
5P-1075 WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
5S-7382 BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)
6D-4246 CLIP
6V-1228 CLIP
6V-8801 NUT (3/8-16-THD)
7T-8894 GROMMET
7T-8895 GROMMET
8T-2561 WASHER-HARD (10.5X28.5X5-MM THK)
8T-4121 WASHER-HARD
9X-7378 SEAL-O-RING
9X-7380 SEAL-O-RING
9X-7381 SEAL-O-RING
9X-7382 SEAL-O-RING
9X-7383 SEAL-O-RING
9X-7385 SEAL-O-RING
9X-8250 CLIP
4D-7735 CLIP
9M-8406 CLIP
9B-7237 BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
8T-8915 BOLT (3/8-16X3.25-IN)
8T-4186 BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
7N-1277 BRACKET AS
6V-7744 LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)
8T-2501 BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
114-9223 SPACER (11.13X19.05X19-MM THK)