Sie sind auf Seite 1von 6

S.

No Builder name Client name contact no Login date case Id


1 Crown group Ankit kumar sharma 9799748838
2 Crown group pooja thadani 9636743274
3 Crown group Tulshi jungid 98298535611
4 Crown group pratha singh 7619702510
5 Crown group monika Rathore 9887922715
6 Crown group Mahesh singh 9887922715
7 Crown group santosh sharma 9571738492
8 Crown group Hamraj gangwani 9983321919
9 Crown group rakha sharma 9828861456
10 Crown group Rambabu khandlwal 9461209436
11 Crown group Rajander Nahar
12 Crown group Devansh Bhardwaj 9711339228
13 Crown group netu pareek
14 Crown group sunita kanwar
15 Crown group sunil kumar 9664278430
16 Crown group Ashim Roi 8560906341
17 Crown group Rajander roi 8094014428
18 Crown group Deepak semwal 9929076000
19 Manglam Aadhar netu ktariya 9166076000
20 Ghar Aagan saba sultana 9602379988
21 Manglam Aadhar Hitash kumar sharma 9782150999
22 unnatti Group Yogesh pareek 706222317
pd / fI date Sension letter issue datecase status
S.No. Clint Name Contact no Address
1 Rajander Parsad Modi 9829050942
2 Kalash Chand Agarwal 9829060966
3 Narander Kumar Agarwal 9829015791 vki , jaipur
4 Nami Chand Saraf 9829054980 koi flate book nahi h
5 Manesh Kumar Agarwal 9414059481 v ki
6 Om Prakesh Yadav 9928751019
7
Unnatti Group
Remark meeting Date
switch off contact number
mobile number not reachable
oll Rtadey file login yes bank 10 day ago
not Interested
Monday meeting Monday meeting
not picking up the phone
p
Login Date