Sie sind auf Seite 1von 43

NOMOR REGISTER PASIEN BPJS

NO NAMA PESERTA NOMOR KARTU KETERANGAN


2001 AARON A B TAPPI 0001963838889
954 AINUN LOBO 0001876150236
857 ARJUNA KAPITARAUW 0001261890009
890 A REYNALDO NUGROHO 0000155119421
448 A ZAINI AL MUBARAK 0001199239413
838 A. AYUB P LEHO 0001863765235
264 A.S PATINTINGAN 0000155030139
44 A.Y AGUS TRIYANTO 0000158013371
199 ABDUL AZIZ 0000154921678
8 ABDUL HAMID 0000164414193
1252 ABDUL HARIS SILEHU 0001905984999
398 ABDUL KAHAR 0001146954982
1240 ABDUL KAMISOPA 0000155009722
660 ABDUL MAJID 0001451148219
419 ABDUL RAHMAN 0001143133064 PULMON
1237 ABDUL ROHMAN 0001451052055
1267 ABDUL ROHMAN 000162044999
846 ABDUL SUKUR 0001382743833
14 ABDUL WAHAB 0000164622982 PROLANIS
790 ABDUL WALANGITAN 0001853230184

1466 ABDULLAH 0001666473928


276 ABDULLAH BIAN 0000155321111
1415 ABIGAIL P LABI 0002070386207
108 ABRAHAM APRIYAU 0000154942593
1073 ABU BAKAR HASAN 0000155069098
507 ABUL BAUW 0000154898447
1109 ACHMAD ARAFAH 0001850613669
254 ADAM SYAMSUDDIN 0000155010058
1877 ADELIN D ROMPIS 0002206556763
989 ADI ALEXANDER RUMENGAK 0000206024106
1424 ADI CAHYONO 0002044657449
1889 ADITYA R 0002195430669
766 ADOL P MISIRO 0001584927145
16 ADOLF RATAG 0000155058682 PROLANIS
876 ADOLFIEN DALIP 0001186154493
1910 ADRIAN SAPUTRA 0000154934098
161 ADRIANI KADIR 0000154944268
209 ADRIANUS HARA 0000155309973
1758 ADRIANUS KLAU 0002256713831
48 ADRY LOPULALAN 0000155010238
834 AFIFA CHAIRUNNISA 0001851737185
724 AFRISANDY TAHER 0001828110194

797 AFRIZAL LESSY 0001797300639


1392 AGATHA K I FEBRIANTI 0001226489782
2045 AGATHA N PARIBARY 0002216310208
731 AGIL H HIDAYAT 0001429041688
747 AGUNG SETIAWAN 0001827183677 FUJITA
1031 AGUS HIDAYAT 0001651484439
475 AGUS NURRODI 0000154244373
2030 AGUS RAYA LILINGA 0001938754056
1484 AGUS RORENG 0000200409568
1934 AGUS SUSANTO 0001548877004
956 AGUS S SIRAIT 0001876736968
910 AGUS SUDARTO 0001796791059
114 AGUSTINA 0000155117711
865 AGUSTINA 0001584916896
723 AGUSTINA SULLE 0001191326714
872 AGUSTINA WANANE 0000155005749
2041 AGUSTINA PATIUNG 0002226968019
96 AGUSTINUS LEWAKABESSY 0000155320571
40 AGUSTINUS NAUW 0000154770208
758 AHMAD BAE 0001584999459
826 AHMAD FATAHA 0001828130905
1437 AHMAD R SYADI 0002195265791
688 AHMAD WETWBOSY 0001809497878
742 AHMAD ZAINI 0001146869021
745 AILIN TOKNAM 0001317206777
1307 AINAYGA LAHABATO 0002061062831
1232 AISAH 0001666473939
1861 AISYAH SANTOSO 0002219119716
384 AKBAR 0001312770216
988 AKSAMINA WATUN WOTUK 0001892607221
755 ALACSANDER KASANTORO 0000154900653
2048 ALAN KURNIAWAN 0001318311595
318 ALBERTH WAYANGKAU 0000155580063
445 ALDI H SEPUTRA 0000155033109
1191 ALDWIN D HARSANDI 0001959208446
2055 ALESSANDO TUKRU 0002222323694
463 ALENDER Y BAHAMBA 0000154925021
961 ALEXAN M L SUGI 0001442359945
1156 ALEXANDER MANY 0000155021477
288 ALFIAN TOLELE 0001081583087
1103 ALFINO SILOOY 0001816509993
1293 ALFONSINA LEWERISA 0000155004851
480 ALFONYTA PASINGGGI 0000170955055
1930 ALFURKON 0000155118082
1008 ALGONDA GAIRTUA 0001904113967
119 ALFRIDA ENDA 0000159538915
1954 ALI HAMI 0002046905673 SUMBER MAKMUR
248 ALIEP WIDYANTO 0000157997575
590 ALIYA F PUTRI 0001441636457
1085 ALJUNA ATHA ZAR 0001434879257
705 ALLISYA APRILIANI 0001785358991
1906 ARITJE M RUWANDY 0000154909765
1835 ALMEYRA ALMASRI 0002256777213
844 ALPINCE MAMANTIWALO 0001868738589
1738 ALEXA SUGI 0001442359945
855 ALVARES MANAPA 0001585226902
1733 ALVATIRA R PORA 1307674855
197 AMAN DOLOKSARIBU 0000154992734
154 AMANDA KAMBUAYA 0000154793834
1916 AMAZIA C Y PANJAITAN 0002262367304
82 AMBO T SAMUDDA 0000155064497
388 AMINA SAIBA 0000154899832
60 AMIR ACHMAD SURYONO 0000154793946
854 AMIRUDDIN 0001124972201
1227 AMIRUDDIN 0001805944601
805 AMIRULLAH 0001858204991

1830 AMIRULLAH 0002249449468


1311 AMIRULLAH 0001863771524

12 AMON O MANOBI 0000154896535


881 AMOS P PAERABONAN 0001801538627
1304 AMRI 0002068267511
1105 ANA SETIAWATI 0001834479966
1852 ANABEL M TUNYANA 0002279018968
141 ANACE MENAUNG 0000154956677
43 ANACE SALOSSA 0000155019824 CEK NO LAIN
1095 ANANTA PUTRA 0001301161252
649 ANAS 0001123982365
156 ANATJE YARANGGA 0000155007922
1924 ANNISA HUTAMI 0000154906097
1702 ADRIAN S LATURI 0001452120355
1414 ANDARIAS PASANGKUNAN 0002091120647
1787 ANDARIAS ICK 0000154965936
1401 ANDERIAS M MORIB 0001478340009
64 ANDI SAMSIR MASKAN 0000154992925
345 ANDRE HENDRATA 0001284736959
1203 ANDREAS E SERO 0001584944212
1492 ANDREAS LAGA 0001281527987
1164 ANDRY MANGAMPA 0002035168479
692 ANDY NURACHMAN 0001145402021
1212 ANEKE LOLOWANG 0002049479561
657 ANGEL HETHARIA 0001313317506
946 ANGGIAT SINAGA, SPI 0000203160521
861 ANGKI L TALLA 0000203205914
743 ANI 0001320933172
468 ANI RAHAYU 0001187542056
1452 ANICE AMBAT 0001836645546
1327 ANINDITA K Z NDUN 0002077494772
2050 ANISA 0000084148418
1422 ANISA A ROFITA 0001816823103
1185 ANITA 0002041807307
770 ANITA SERU 0001585011914
1297 ANIZAH KAHAR 0001192037635
1281 ANNA SHOFYANI 0001585495113
124 ANNA SIRAT 0000154935295
515 ANNE E SINON 0000194910884
352 ANNISA ALTING 0000154323742
1389 ANSELMUS JEFREY 0001820697546
942 ANSYAR 0001146954971
2000 ANTONIUS WONGGOR 0002438387829
2031 ANTONIO REINALDI 0002322093082
562 ANWAR INAN 0001298487666
1838 APAT FATIMAH 0001827512032
1165 APLONIA TABE 0001584944616
1161 APRIANNA MANGEKE 0002036472952
501 APRILIA LUMINGKEWAS 0001827779984
1478 APRILIA NAUW 0000201776747
793 APRIN A TEROK 0001622640216
2047 AQILA M A SHAFA 0002428286703
1378 ARAFAH 0001850621376
1254 ARFAH G ULLO 0002062998742
746 ARGO P N PUTRA 0001796206184
974 ARHAM R 0001863704913
1260 ARIE SAMIYATI 0001889442257
1438 ARIEL A IMANUEL 0002093385148
172 ARIEL WANMA 0000154965003
870 ARIF MUSTAKIM 0001786268867
88 ARIFIN ARSOJO 0000154993263
1144 ARINTJE LONTOUNAUNG 0001890459088
704 ARISTA MARIONG 0001828143808
851 ARMAN LATUHAISUPY 0001870207165
871 ARNIATI 0001381807945
472 ARNOLD PERSADA
552 ARNOLD KUNU 0001317169541
1464 ARNOLD O KAMBU 0001089288203
369 ARSAD KILLIAN 0001154792979
931 ARSINI RAUF 0000155040581
690 ARTIKA NAUW 0001264791791
621 ARWANI 0001140367454
807 ARYA SUTA 0001801298608
655 ARYANT IBRAHIM 0001792389442
1087 ARYANTI 0001422307361
459 ASEP DJARKASI 0001317210096
532 ASEP SUPRIYATNA 0001145580535
379 ASEP T TRIANA 0001140367476
792 ASISTASIA R SORBU 0000167504405
853 ASMA 0001785990036
1865 ASMASAIDA 0002083352185
611 ASNA DOWANSIBA 0001317186336
322 ASNAH 0000155046655
380 ASRUL ASANI 0000163469125
591 AS-SYIFA RAMADHANI 0001799003913
1086 ASTRIANA 0001451166039
801 ASTU ZAINUDDIN 0001794020253
1735 AULIA LAFURI 0002227435378
1166 AUDREY L TANDU LANGI 0001085622748
456 AUSTIN RUNTUBOY 0000207306246
842 AYU A.A DASUKI 0001849321732
1922 AYU FIBRIANTI 0000202929118
1230 AYU SANTI PARAMITA 0001788256181
24 AYUB 0000158885706
569 AYUB RUMAIKEW 0001786939672
903 AZIZAH MEIHANA 0001430472069
2049 AZKA S KURNIAWAN 0002432329975
1198 AZZAHRA A PUTRI 0002034982585
1231 BACHRUDIN 0001666473939
1824 BAGAS S WIRATAMA 0001891489162
744 BAHARAJA TAMPUBOLON 0001800135099
334 BAHRUN HALEK 0001286101517
1118 BAIM SETIAWAN 0001963669241
1049 BALDUS SINON BA 0000154935731

1481 BAMBANG I.I PRAYITNO 0001421151423


513 BANGKA' MULIYONO 0001476831701
624 BANTER ATMANA 0001082148399
908 BARENDS LALIN 0001584999292
203 BARNABAS DOWANSIBA 0000154927901
1815 BARNADUS PATI 0002200166796
1325 BARNECE 0000154918901
587 BARSALINA IWANGGIN 0000155063711
1338 BARTAS ELLA 0002060910911
1809 BARTOLOMUS 0001848912682 Akwafa
1216 BARUNG LIMBONG 0001267126773
1988 BASTIAN SALABAI 0000313167442
1371 BATAS NABABAN 0001483842284
1973 BEATICE A Q KAMADI 0002195296209
1337 BEBY PINKAN L TOBING 0001666460856
42 BECI BJITMAU 000020328434
1149 BELVANIA L S MAUPA 0001873658992
211 BENHUR GULTOM 0000155049439
332 BENIAS DOWANSIBA 0000203272705
360 BENNY WAROPEN 0001314569272
1814 BENNY WAWORUNTU 0001822322305
76 BENYAMIN KOSY 0000200984741
118 BENYAMIN SAYORI 0000155067985
1455 BERLIAN C EDIPUTRI 0001875112907
816 BERLIAN MANDOSIR 0001857865522
580 BERLIANA SITORUS
1080 BERNADETH P 0000155059233
1025 BERNADUS RETTOB 0000155072529
898 BERTUS SAIBA 0001880412344
1963 BERTIANA PASARIBU 0002034800245
765 BETSEBA WAY 0000154940861
2019 BIBIT SAYUDI 0002293450042
467 BILLY SIGAR
80 BINSAR SIRAIT 0000154794317
284 BISRI MA'KUFIATIN 0000204666906
1112 BOAS KOWI 0000155013423
750 BORGES BORGIAS 0001146864227
240 BRENDIANUS BATURANTE 0000155068604
696 BRIAN SABIRIN 0001165973938
1471 BRYAN E PAKANAN 0002083289679
752 BUDI HARSONO 0001837154878
629 BUDI SANTOSO 0001226461195
1368 BUDIMAN 0001134964776
217 BURHANUDDIN 0000154895692
1725 BUTJE NGILAWANI 0002245938276
623 BUTET NADEAK 0001816019324
1020 CANDRA AGO 0001300110996
822 CARLINA NASYWA 0001276912743
999 CAROLIN M R WAMAFMA 0001868378488
85 CAROLINA RAHANTOKNAM 0000158019748
1136 CHARA KEZIA MONINGKA 0001965905188
49 CHARLTON PARLINDUNGAN 0000154770671
1247 CHATERINS M 0002052885058
538 CHELSY WATRATAN 0001787593318
1211 CHIKA M M KAWAN 0001585348119
1450 CHIVIL A SIBIDANE 0002075329462
2021 CHERLY 0001819325823
1397 CHOIYIR NAFAWATI 0000154933569
1421 CHRESTINA WAKIM 0001815355157
525 CHRISTANIA PATHA 0001483775199
1116 CHRISTIAN R A ASRUL 0001284360039
1463 CHRISTIANTO JOWANGKAY 0001905986542
267 CHRISTIANTO TANGKETASIK 0001080928822
639 CHRISTINA LESUATBEBUN 0001787592418
791 CHRISTINA MIRU 0000155391208
335 CHRISTOFEL MANDACAN 0000154920521
647 CINDY 0001318267023
2014 CICILIA MASRENO 0001861705991
1974 CITRA FATMALA 0002281513397
13 CLARA RIUNG 0000154960929 PROLANIS
1127 CLARITA M TEWENUSA 0001835120169
1981 CRYTH 0002050878576
1319 CORNELES BATMOMOLIN 0002040711816
2051 CORNELES O RAWELGI 0000154901125
1208 CORNELIS BURURY 0002033422716
348 CORY GEWAB 0000155013636
1079 COSTAN B.E HELYANAN 0001386169694
219 COSTAN ORISU 0000154975476
375 DAHLIAH 0001192636247
442 DAHRISMA 0000209481129
1944 DAFA REHANDI 0002046786704
1015 DAHRISMA 0000209481129
410 DAICY TALUMESANG 0001154797738 PERSADA
776 DAMIANUS PAERONG 0000209244565
1410 DAMSI TANDIRERUNG 0000204351276
1753 DANAR DONO 0000154794587
763 DANCE ERYERGIT 0000154758431
1251 DANIAL 0002034802438
6 DANIEL KELABORA 0000155056004
346 DANIEL MANDACAN 0000155065116
1334 DANIEL PANOTO 0001888084912
2044 DANIEL PRADIPTA 0002035520504
896 DANIK Y SETYOWATI 0001310974751
79 DARMIN 0001078174653
916 DARNA 0000211641737
201 DARNO 0000154994913
772 DARYATI 0001834552686
833 DARYONO 0001584927112 MAKMUR PERKASA
1989 DASMMIA TARINGAN 0002032303667
553 DATUAN TANDIRERUNG 0001445359522
455 DAVID MAMBRASAR 0001312773232
1330 DAVID WABIA 0000154935843
353 DAVID WAY 0001092973241
1817 DAVID YULIZAR 0000051038065
1076 DEASY ERAWATI 0000038676069
1345 DEASY HAMADI 0000154060435
1966 DEASY LISNAWATI 0000163641003
1491 DEBBY A.Y TULAHAW 0002036817652
740 DEBORA RANTEBUBUN 0001584999562
1741 DEBORA TUBUR 0000384523975

1383 DEBY MANGGAPROUW 0001085796865


58 DEDI ARIANA 0000154945269
1277 DEDI GUNAWAN 0002044672064
1195 DELMI PARUNTUNG 0001907903417
59 DEMIANUS TITIOKA 0000155041626
186 DENNY MAWIKERE 0000154904398
144 DENNY SINAULAN 0000155057883
162 DENY NGUTRA 0000205959071
470 DEPI KRISTINA 0001078283913
932 DESELINA MARUKAN 0001317478689
1193 DESELING HURULEAH 0001317478689
1970 DESWANTO SKALLUNG 0001584944302
1505 DESY MAHMUDA 0001080777025
840 DESY PUJIANTI 0001434609189
411 DEVI A TIMPOROK 0001381790845
1926 DEVIO DAMMALELE 0001434872283
769 DEWI K.S WAILATA 0001440238228
1446 DEWI R SAMSIR 0001080887321
1099 DEWI ROSARIANTI 0001451085985
53 DEY ARMA JAMES 0000201827981
1972 DELVANIS A SITUMORANG 0002319546093

1858 DHELVI W MASMOR 0001293305861


1146 DIAH A PURWITASARI 0000155062618
1869 DIAH IRIANTI P LAOH 0001138481199
1169 DIAH RETNOWATI 0001785968256
902 DIAH W.L NINGRUM 0001584999235
1220 DIAN ANGGI
883 DIAN FEBRIYANTI 0001827262475
1090 DIAN NURLAELY 00018917597791
387 DIANA D RAYA 0001324106357
157 DIANA KARTINI 0000154915929
748 DIANA SIADA 0001826234414
178 DIANA T AKILI 0000155056048
356 DIANA TAMBUWUN 0001320836264
1235 DIDIK KRISTIONO 0001819057138
1958 DIDIMUS SAFILA 0002288244519
393 DIKA NANDI SAPUTRA 0001188268288
451 DIKI M ZORA 0001202166742 PERSADA
126 DIMAS SETIADI
1115 DINA A LESTARI 0001961434337
164 DINA BIRI 00001550632002
684 DINA N IZZATI 0000155058851
266 DINA P BULINDA 0000155014446
1983 DINDA S PARAMITHA 0000170345801
359 DINNER SIAHAAN 0001322873504
697 DITA AGUSTIANI
1947 DHITA ABUBAKAR 0001900461543
367 DJASMAN LA ZARY 0001313321051
56 DJASMO 0000200925516
556 DJEMI NELWAN 0000154910272
418 DOHARMAN SIANTURI
749 DOLFINA SAKLIRESI 0000154920734
1011 DOLFINCE 0000155391096
915 DOLPENCI ORAPLE 0001815641763
214 DOMINGGA BERIMAU 0001079879523
1093 DONADUS DUMA 0001868943598
885 DONNY POLUAKAN 0001837905996
286 DORCE WARAMI 0000155063079
165 DORTHEA RUMBINO 0000154900056
1767 DOXFICETJE J RAMSAWA 0000165278147
15 DRS. VELVIANUS ETWIORY 0000158744157
1864 DULLANG GALA 0000204682882
1349 DULGANI 0000154994624
1238 DWI
1358 DWI ARIANI 0002034802552
847 DWI CAHYANI 0001624573653
1895 DWIKI MAULANA HERLAMBANG 0001267857573
112 DZAKI RIQULLAH 0000036567112
81 EDGAR RAMPALA 0000154905131
38 EDI A PRABOWO 0000154909642
1826 EDI IMRAN 0000154934076
246 EDI ISHAK 0001080962728
1296 EDUARDO KAINAMA 0001848873982
1001 EDWARD 0001423009405
579 EFI WIJAYANTI 0001451084264
230 EFRAIM TONAPA 0001080506619
734 EISEN SINAGA 0001844771534
2056 EKA S RAHMATIH 0002051697846
1498 EKA A ZHAFIRAH 0000204864568
1192 EKA AYU N Z 0000204864568
1769 EKA DIAN P 0001186154537
1774 EKA KARTIKA SARI 0000566415887
962 EKA PUTRI 0001870649559
391 EKA WA ODE 0001313314503
1356 EKO APRIANTO 0001963693348
716 EKO PRASETIYO 0001796781464
1372 EKO PURNOMO 0001284488177
1976 EKO RANTETODOK 0001884505667
1780 ELAM NAHAK 0002240221689
1 ELFAUS ARDANAN
780 ELFRIDA MANIK 0000159014942
612 ELIA RUMBARAR 0000155015008
229 ELIAS INYOMUSI 0000154945618
153 ELIAS SAROY 0000154927214
94 ELIDA SIMANULANG 0000155015054
37 ELISA MANDOWEN 0000155043854
1374 ELISABETH J TAIME 0002080663391
1903 ELISABETH M LALLA 0002249702425
1391 ELISABETH SALAWANO 0000154935854
1157 ELSON IMBIRI 0000154754381
1228 ELSYE 0002041485107
1096 ELSYE Y MAILOPUW 0001789329104
683 EMA HAETUBUN 0001325874216
522 EMILIA C DECI 0001451091071
1781 EMIRENSIANA BHAI 0002249450965
1435 ENDANG ALFIN 0001301863634
263 ENDANG KAILEY 0000155047443
1017 ENDANG N 0001381809137
192 ENIAS TOWANSIBA 0000154945776
1996 ENI E WINDASARI 0000154905996
952 ENNY PERMANIK 0001891528378
1000 ENOS ARONGGEAR,DRS 0000155061371
2010 ENOS PASEWANG 0001585614892
926 ENSINA SIREGAL 0000165578635
478 EPRILIA N WATIMENA 0001154792992
1233 EPRILIA N WATIMENA(0479) 0001154792992
1033 ERDOMINA KAMER 0001900121883
1056 ERI A TEHUAYO 0001432313853
519 ERIK KAERUBUY 0001422853378
511 ERLIANTY LAEMPAH 0001448791378
1919 ERLIKA LT 0002220244571
1140 ERMI MESSAKH 0001324682763
1223 ERMITA T BUNTU 0000154774719
228 ERNESTO NENO 0000154927787
821 ERNIWATY MURSIDA 0001857837824
347 ERNY MOOY 0001290658724
1459 ERONIKA HARIAGIA 0000164797738
1754 ERSAS J. SOS 0000126515799
1179 ERVIN INDAYATI 0001891599333
32 ERWIN MANDOSIR 0000203013898
493 ESTER RANTEALLO
188 ESTER WIDHYASIH 0000202626415
403 ETI 0001185399257
803 ETI NURYAWI 0000142368232
670 EUIS L F IRIANI 0001834118965
1384 EUNI DIAH T TEKON 0000132371976
2029 EVI CHISTIALOVA 0001588084154
1990 EVAN JELNE 0002065949554
237 EVANGELISTA MANDACAN 0001078230328
125 EVATA 0000154906323
1154 EVI SALOSSA 0000154793507
364 EVOD ABIDONDIFU 0001082316565
1132 EZRA PURWANTO 0001584927022
1072 EZRA S A TUROT 0001849277384
140 FABRIZIO GUMELAR 0001079564027
1190 FADILA 0001847870087
447 FAHRI A RABANI 0001278786554
1329 FAHRIZAL SELAY 0001962095354
771 FAHRY RAFLI 0001824922113
1055 FAIZAL 0001270841905
1170 FAJAR B ANTIKA 0001082149929
1734 FAJAR K SUHARDI 0001840794906
2038 FAJRI 0002205509264
1430 FAKTUR WICAKSONO 0001827259604
482 FANESA J TRIRBO 0001429224366
299 FARIDAH 0000154928046
1125 FARIS 0001284380392
1881 FARHAN AKUTU 0001900461058
251 FARLY J UMBOH 0000207486044
1148 FATIA F MERUBA 0001584999426
1844 FATIMA IDRUS 0001558072822
295 FATU RAHMAN 0001284858303
679 FAURIZKY WETEBOSSY 0001810371159
151 FAUZI ANGGREINI 0001079545634
1134 FAZAHRAN V N FERNANDY 0001320936682
707 FAZARAAFI R 000108909159
1042 FEBBY PENTURY,SE 0000154064878
1927 FEIBIYANTI L PANGALA 0002249455882
930 FELENTINUS RUMANSARA 0001314361236
1843 FELICIO JOSEPH TATAEL 0002271246942
1101 FELITA K MARGANIR 0001888637602
994 FELYANZA SANDRO JAMLEAN 0001871429679
1837 FEMMY LELET 0002208138355
1376 FENI 0002061873213
1409 FENISA A AREMPELEY 0002057680034
1173 FERDINAN A REPI 0001312761660
918 FERDINAN RATU 0001869201011
1847 FERDINANDA YATIPAI 0000154977794
408 FERDINO R MARENTEK 0001322906286
990 FERMINA YEUYANAN 0001584969208
923 FERRY CAHYO KURNIAWAN 0001877434209
437 FETRIS RESLEY 0001317170158 PERSADA
605 FIKAR DZAKI KAIZAN 0001313315379
654 FIKRATULLAH 0001812935889
291 FILADELFIA PASAIM 0001081069986
1908 FILISYE MANDAGI 0002242804702
1065 FITNOYANTO 0001481729117
1885 FITRI ASTUTI 0001482032294
1707 FITRIA BATLAYERI 0002222305053
1102 FITRIANI IMANIAH 0001863664738
957 FLORENSIA PARENDEN 0001384886068
1918 FLORENTINA NGELO 0000154967106
1043 FRANGKY PANGKEY 0001888066978
68 FRANS ASMURUF 0000154770333
695 FRANS EMUS MILLA 0001785234205
1295 FRANS LOUISA 0000155004849
1398 FRANS MAHALEW 0002081496069
1158 FRANS S KUBIARI 0000155063068
527 FRANSISCO TATAMBIHE 0001483697272
1504 FRANSISKA WILLIAM 0001883372747
1698 FRANSISCA M Z TIGAUW 0001424614116
1905 FRANCISKUS WODA 0000154967084
1856 FREDRIK BUDIMAN 0001880428511
160 FREDRIK KOIREWA 0000154978288
1447 FREDY J TASME 0000164804668
832 FREDY SIRUPANG 0000154910103
782 FRENGKY KALENGKONGAN 0001848910138
357 FRENGKY MANSIM 0001312759719
1845 FRENGKY RICHO 0002226485564
1050 FRINSILIA 0001190553513
1696 FRINSKLEE SINAULANG 0001771181425
1897 FUADI M ABDULLAH 0001900754379
438 GABRIEL ADUWIRI 0000155042256
1059 GABRIEL TOKAS 0001883577137
617 GALIH AL RAFA 0000163607973
841 GATOT MONDIGIR 0001828116516
1782 GAUS ROMIKA PUTRA 0001827246486
1795 GEBBY M MARAMIS 0000155047983
1871 GREGORIO 0002283128493
592 GENO V MANUAMA 0001126339007
412 GERIS RESLEY 0001154792957
232 GERSON KAMBU 0000976361872

970 GEVIAN ARTILLIO WIDYA 0001435176764


1472 GILBERTH SONOTHAN 0001962933276
1506 GIOVANNI 0001822495421
1759 GIOVANI G KALALEMBANG 0002295053886
1822 GIOVANI MURAFEN 0001865623149
1197 GIYEM 0001380382593
978 GLEN HERND 0001886577254
2003 GLORYA M R MINTJE 0001902898078
1126 GOMER TALAEN 0001963691673
729 GRACE RASSU 0001584999371
1693 GRACIA CHISTIANI 0001906091403
1724 GUNADASA 0002279018968
1854 GUNA DASA SISWAADJI 0002278274859
57 GUNAWAN 0000155065768
362 GYARTHI SUSWANTO 0001321800221
190 HAANOK GINUNI 0000203065661
1051 HAERIAH 0001961425067
1705 HAESDI S PUTRA 0000154914131
760 HALIJAH 0001838557642
1917 HALIFAH 0001842480145
1497 HALIMAH 0002084388928
1215 HAMDANA KARIM 0001584944649
1292 HAMKA 0001338255448
845 HAMKA ISMAIL 0001857836441
23 HAMSINA 0000155043124
22 HAMZAH UMAERI 0000154995366
1402 HANA LILIS SETYANINGSIH 0001478341383
1314 HANS MANUSAWAY 0000154795724
1423 HANUM L DZAKIAH 0002088519186
39 HAPSA ANWAR 0000154938475
2040 HARDYANTI BAHAR 0000307350786
637 HARDIN GEWAB 0001322946797
486 HARIS
1070 HARIYANTI 0000154795803
811 HARTINI MALIK 0001819188641
787 HARTO LIANDO 0001146864159
316 HARUN RUMADAS 0000154930577
105 HARYANTO 0000173294864
720 HARYATI 0001830546156
453 HASAN 0001432274916 PT. SINAR ARFAK PAPUA
1405 HASAN 0001432274916
193 HASANUDDIN 0000154911554
1139 HASANUDDIN 0001146949683
565 HASBI 0001435109624
711 HASBI 0001435109624
416 HASBULAH DG POLE 0001312769518
1387 HASKING SERAM 0000155062067
402 HASMAWATI 0001426266887
1978 HASRIANTI 0002046523882
1316 HASNIDAR TOMPO 0001320445686
2039 HASPIDA 0000154896377
131 HATIKA KAKORA 0000153883989
368 HAZIRUN 0001310980173
1350 HEDI MOKOGINTA 0001586329154
1250 HEFFRIYANTO LIMBONG 0002038535199
1082 HEFKE KEWAS 0001888068306
979 HEILINA MAMBRASE 0001797303519
1977 HELENA RUMBARAR 0002083219119
499 HELENA KORWA
1925 HELENA A RUNTUBOY 0002068123937
170 HELMI IPA 0000155048207
1461 HELMS I ANGGRAENI 0000170707375
1819 HENDERIKUS J REYNALDO 0000861213071
733 HENDRA MANAN 0001844282081
796 HENDRI A SUSANTO 0001079062986
306 HENDRI MANIK 0001079711289
181 HENI 0000167800184
1420 HENI LIDYA KAWER 0001289564763
798 HENNY LAOH 0001836350368
450 HERA IRAWATI PUTRI 0001187541977
1768 HERAWATI ARSYAD 0001292576545
788 HERLAN MANOARFA 0001827256825
1018 HERLIN LIJUW 0001804102097
1408 HERLINA DAUD 0001834518413
1412 HERMA I ANGGREINI 0000170707375
960 HERMAN A ARONGGEAR 0001898474624
1470 HERMAN H 0002054016786
520 HERMAN HANDOYO 0000154909743
1486 HERMAN HAUFMAU 0002054016786
987 HERMIN 0001451954204
972 HERNI VOLF RAHEL NELHAN 0001435773238
1804 HESTI PASENGHUNA 0002091124383
917 HIDAYAH HANUYA 0001585226968
939 HIDAYAT MASAU 0001888633596
665 HIKMAH RAMADHAN 0001434608752
298 HOFNI MARANI 0000168219707
1333 HUBERTA F WELERUBUN 0000155018878
123 HUGO WISNUGROHO 0000154052122
469 HULMAN SIMURANGKIR
505 HUSEN RUMASUKUN 0001135145439
869 I WAYAN KASUMA 0001312384252
718 IAN L DOWANSIBA 0001309681585
1234 IBRAHIM A DUWILA 0000208868051
1305 IDA BAGUS M P DEVA 0001284374035
1997 IDA DG LEBAN 0002195447354
1965 IDA MANOACH 0002257826769
374 IDA NOVINA PURBA 0001324513809
1451 IDAWATI 00014322882954
1473 IFA 0000164657261
585 IIN SUPRIATI 0001440403031
1820 IIN TRIWIJAYANTI NINGSIH 0001587318039
1342 IKA RUSTIKA 0000155068896
712 IKE
1729 IKRAM LATIF 0002061061536
1746 I KETUT SUKA GEDE ARTA 000132475906
614 ILWAN 0001430333515
878 IMAM A EFFENDI 0001866495868
1326 IMAM ABUL KS 0002037178225
800 IMAM B SAPUTRA 0001821959302
1377 IMANUEL 0001851752597
257 IMANUELA MARBUAT 0001266845297
473 IMELDA IRIANTI SAINYAKIT 0001431555759
433 IMRON 0001284393306 PT. SINAR ARFAK PAPUA
34 INDAH SUAT 00001549580308 PROLANIS
563 INDAH SUKMAWATI
727 INDRA LINDUNG 0001584944335
1313 INDRIANI BARANGYANAN 0001842394419
378 INGGRID NGILAWANE 0001422204928
425 INGGRIT S MANTIRI
303 INKA OKARUSLI 0001284384104
1489 INSAN Y SYAFA 0001313321523
415 IPAH SARI 0001185399279
2027 IR ALIMIN 0002276448963
1813 IRAWATI N LATENSIA 0000209048624
1137 IREN RUMBU 0001879418338
897 IRFA I MAKATITA 0001864763976
583 IRIANDI EENDYASMOKO 0000155058805 650
650 IRIANDY EENDYASMOKO 0000155058805 650
888 IRIANI ROREY 0001837872134
253 IRIANTI 0000154904938
462 IRIANTI 0001154797659 PERSADA
324 IRIZAN 0000155048646
703 IRMA PUSPITASARI 0000055284175
1171 IRMAL SOPALAN 0001834406144
1363 IRMAL SOPALATU 0001834406144
1224 IRMAN AHMAD
914 IRMAN JAYA RASYID 0001860877585
457 IRMANDO RORING 0001317812949
659 IRMAYANI 0001826419803
145 IRNA IRIANTI 0000153883945
326 IRNAWATI SOLEMAN 0000154909776
1870 IRSYAD Z ALAZIZ 0001300408198
1891 IRWAN MARSAOLY 0001587318041
778 IRVAN HIDAYAT PUTRA 0000155039945
941 IRVAN T MANGOKO 0000206234392
1893 IRVAN MAULANA 0000205447735
1831 IRYANTO SIRAIT 0000155330458
331 IRWANSYAH 0000154895398
233 ISAK KOWI 0000154921555
423 ISAK TOWANSIBA
1448 ISHAK MOLLE 0001326773294
1048 ISMAIL 0000017463936
1275 ISMAIL 0000017463936
439 ISMAIL KARIM 0001317195639 FULICA
1364 ISMIYAH 000204O964481
1752 ISNAINI 0000155058827
1351 ISTIYA NINGSIH 0002066657714
1123 IVON A TAMANGGA 0001820974893
1985 IVKA C PANGGALOLO 0002298544443
713 JACOB INSYUR 0000154924907
1747 JACOB SAWAKI 165271386
1117 JAFAR 0001145585485
365 JAIS KINDER 0001312757021
134 JAKOMINA KARAFIR 0000155031298
894 JAMALUDDIN 0001453306859
JAMBA TUHANES 0001832190445
1317 JAMES ANDAREK 0001842396006
1465 JAMES MANIAGASI 0002069228902
477 JANTJE F KEWAS 0001154797716
70 JANTJE HOWAY 0000154958141
350 JAQUALINE HOSIO 0000154372792
1425 JASMINE H P ASYADI 0002085948292
1066 JAYSEN R MATRUTTY 0001959531669
608 JAZZYNTA CHRISTINE 0001434964825
706 JEFRRY MOO 0001434994615
1887 JEFFRI M RAMADHAN 0001881661105
1290 JEINNI PRAWAR 0001858205755
1004 JEINY S TAROREH 0001310187699
1868 JEKLIN AWANAWI 0000154949793
1108 JEKSON IB0 0001081902352
400 JEKSON ULLO 0001312754027
714 JEMMY ROMPAS 0001584999347
549 JENNY WAROKA 0001317812837
1757 JESEN 0001875112615
627 JERISON SUMUAL 0000058644459
516 JEROLIN ILAHI 0001387571692
694 JERRY MANTEK 0001081794857
1799 JETTY A BATUBUAYA 0001845311433
804 JHOHAN IRAWAN 0001584999652
1335 JHON ILEF MALANASSAM,SH 0000153658855
843 JIMMY FAJAR 0001785355749
417 JIMMY KULLY 0000154712259
794 JOAN G KEYZER 0001830163713
41 JOHAN MAMBRASAR 0000155042111
222 JOHANIS PALI 0000154996299
341 JOHN SUMOLANG 0001294354574
2004 JHONLY MANUS 0000137913513
967 JONATHAN G S LAWAJO 0001870638219
976 JONG TEWENUSSA 0001835120114
1833 JOOICE Y S SENEWE 0002074926554
1006 JORDI BALANTUKANG 0001202267463
176 JOSEPHIEN KAUNANG 0000197600883
626 JOSINA MAIRUHU 0000155051087
377 JOSNI KARUH 0001317464864
905 JOSUA E KABES 0001836601571
1162 JOVA A PURNAMA 0001886679887
429 JUAN GASPERS 0001388362285
777 JUFRI 0001124972256
529 JUL M RORING 0001450777634
933 JULIA LEYWAKABESI 0000155076625
111 JULINA ALUNG 0000155066084
1221 JULIUS DOODOH 0001884903862
567 JUMRIAH UMAGAF 0001317167831
675 JUNAEDI 0001145580581
1880 JUNAEDI LINDUNG 0001826235843
1255 JUNAIDI 00018503674707
1167 JUNITA N RANTE SALONG 0002034427994
1034 JUNIVITARIA MANGNGA 0001801541057
471 JUNUS WANNA 0000154946935
1964 JUNUS C NGILAWANE 0001317477453
1324
1806 JURAODAH 0002064826675
669 JUWITA SANGATI 0001786954375
436 K RAHMAN SUCIPTO 0001317460994 PT. SINAR ARFAK PAPUA
1285 KAHAR LAONDU 0001897222869
603 KAIKO PARDEDE 0001803502236
1360 KALIS 0001796135038
737 KAMALUDDIN 0001435184381
1429 KAMARUDDIN 0000154913174
645 KAMILUS M RAHIM 0001284485534
998 KAMISIH 0000154960053
1362 KANDIDUS S NAHAK 0001584927156
271 KANNARIA PANGARIBUAN 0000155059064
1500 KARDI RAHARJO 0001373649625
74 KARDIMIN 0000154796793
361 KAREL KAPOH 0001310981422
132 KARIM HAMZAH 0000154996852
133 KARLOS KARETH 0000155018406
1052 KARTIKA S NAHAK 0001584927178
1081 KARTINI BOMBING 0001584927167
327 KASMER SIMANJUNTAK 0000155018496
708 KASMO 0001150174473
373 KATERINA ANSTASIA MUAI 0001324516296
1024 KATHERINE LUNA 0001314596114
1890 KAUNANG BONSAGA 0002244204549
202 KAWULUR D HENGKY 0000158827702
1937 KENNYZA SETYA KARIN 0001548877026
1315 KEISYA 0002036352216
1829 KEIBIYATI L PANYUH 0002249455882
964 KEREN HAPUK RUMSANO 0001881055124
802 KEVIN Z,C OLEYSOROT 0001796206285
1032 KHAIRI D RAHARJO 0001901194119
950 KHANAYA A ARFI 0001882781065
1201 KHASRIANY 0002049695447
949 KHAYLA A ZHAFIRAH 0001282916046
1353 KHOTIYAH 0001440915963
1098 KIKI REKIANA 0001827507699
1431 KINGKIN P HAPSARI 0002035167963
382 KIRANA F RAMADHANI 0001272576486
1249 KISMORO 0000226237532
1269 KLEMENS KANDIPI 0001886686391
255 KOMALA RAMBA 0000154963449
213 KOMBONG 0000155059075
934 KORINUS MARLISSA 0001584916784
1692 KORNELIA LEFTEUW 0000155018845
574 KRESTOPUL UKRU 0001154797694
1026 KRISTIADI S WINAR 0001907887162
261 KRISTIAN WAY 0000155044901
2026 KRISTINA J KAMONTO 0001899844323
1904 KRISTIN P BAKARA 0002041899737
762 KUDRAWI MASSI 0001584927066 MAKMUR PERKASA
2 KUDUNG 0000155045805
191 LA IPU 0000154958488
422 LAHMUDDIN
1175 LAKSMI SASOK 0001443316858
73 LAMBERT RUMBESU 0000155019126
1373 LAODE ALFIKRI RAMADHAN 0002081967748
444 LASARUS OROCOMNA 0000155049917
1219 LAURENS ELIEZER IBO 0000200350923
1783 LAWRA JENIFER RASUH 0001876663282
1122 LENI LINDUNG 0000154910081
1784 LIA HELMA SERSENAN 0002221918356
1794 LIA AUDINA 0002239997512
997 LIDIA IRENE SESA 0001092968932
900 LIDIA ISIR 0000211663146
1855 LINA 0001286949756
863 LINA AMBARWATI 0001863786963
283 LINCE TODING 0000193630892
1969 LINDA PANGADONGAN 0001584944289
390 LINDA KINDANGEN 0001154792968
1770 LISA C LUMENTA 0002060722102
761 LISA R.K PADANG 0001384719849
63 LISAWATI ABDUL 0000154800663
1023 LISNAWATI 0001900830611
272 LITTU 0000155062247
671 LO DJITMIN 0000815446664
137 LODWIK ANARI 0000154796995
434 LOLY SOURIPET 0000154049826
92 LORENS MAYOR 0000154770783
1200 LOUWIS JAFRI 0000132957753
1213 LOUWIS JAFRI(1200)
366 LOVELY PANGKONG 0001318412968
1303 LUDIA PASINGGI 0000155059209
524 LUKMAN TUHAREA 0001432309476
1248 LUSIA SUTJIANI 0000126237543
1909 LUSIA PATTY 0001795567432
1499 LUSTINI T BEKAS 0001809496495
242 LYDIA NUSSOWY 0000154921983
1863 MAHARAJA TUHAREG 0002293676111
2016 MODESTA IREFRA 0002436268263
686 M ADJI DARMAWAN 0000168002144
87 M ARIFIN SIGALA 0000155067276 PROLANIS
1836 MUH DIDIEK ROSYIDI 0001874369722
593 M DZAKI ARDAN 0001269881245
147 M KARIM ABDULLAH 0000173294932
155 M NAZARUDDIN 0001078435372
1153 M R A LIEPATTY 0001446462628
839 M ROZIKIN 0001474739087
84 M YUSUF 0000202928894
651 M ZULFIKAR DETUAGE 0001308713365
1097 MADONA W SARI 0001886625404
363 MAGDALENA LAISINA 0001328148303
741 MAGDALENA TANDIOGA 0000202624031
33 MAHIDIN SINAGA 0000155059288
1440 MAIKEL DJAWA 0002198403909
320 MAITTIE NGANTUNG 0001483260074
1949 MAINTANG 0001861749753
1133 MAJID LAISO 0001834410317
1074 MALAHAYATI NOH 0001818474006
1467 MALTA 0001327036138
2037 MAMAM 0000154011881
973 MAN M SETLIGHT 0001585379654
304 MANUEL TOWANSIBA 0000154922005
1704 MANUTUNE SEMUEL 0000155117081
674 MAPPINAWAN 0001812935935
1825 MARTHA P 0000132080433
1800 MARTIKNO 0002251708187
1176 MARCELINUS B KOWA 0001839026057
1867 MARCELINUS R TANDI 0001587561142
1716 MARCEILA E P TAMAIYO 0002241048609
1801 MARDIANA 0001741633839
29 MARDIANA SAMSUDDIN 0000154930926
1266 MARDIANI DUMBELA 0001390109692
1152 MARGARETA L
1921 MARGARETA S TANGALISO 0000155056552
784 MARGARETH S SABAROFEK 0001325932468
1075 MARGARETH Y LESKONA 0000209149209
502 MARGARETHA KOMENAUNG 0000155007459
1477 MARGARETHA LOBO 0000154797006
1740 MARGARITJE LAHIMUDIS 0000154794688
187 MARHATIGORAN S 0000036503201
919 MARHUSA GULTOM 0000154933514
1168 MARIA F BERBANDER 0000416633501
566 MARIA KAPISA 0001290235127
1160 MARIA RUMPAISUM 0000193937769
1952 MARIA S SALABAY 0001786947322
2032 MARIA N SUABEY 0000203161252
1436 MARIANA 0002091122998
1110 MARIANA JANGGANGARU 0001584999305
1214 MARIANI PATULAK 0000209461263
2028 MARIANI 0002453056218
1404 MARICE BENYAMIN 0001313299293
349 MARICE KAFIAR 0001078170491
644 MARIDI 0000155050571
662 MARIS H SITUMORANG 0001265412475
1129 MARKUS GANDAN 0001134040263
169 MARKUS GEBZE 0000202630781
52 MARKUS J SAPAN 0000155020656
602 MARKUS MILIN 0000159505918
35 MARKUS OROCOMNA 0000155044945
1106 MARKUS SIBURIAN 0001863601817
666 MARLIA 0001818501164
1104 MARLINA RAMA 0001584999527
534 MARLINDA RANTELILI 0000169001638
814 MARSEL GUNAWAN 0001313288076
1417 MARSEL GUNAWAN 0001313288076
819 MARSELA BARANSANO 0001835601805
1960 MARCEILLA E P TANAIYO 0002241048609
1761 MARCELIA PUSPITASARI 0000154935684
2017 MARIA L KUNTARI 0000154955362
205 MARTARITA ULLO 0000155067838
18 MARTHA MUAI 0000155020948
476 MARTHA TANDILILING 0000154928542
1957 MARTHEN E LOPO 0002231651979
1482 MARTHEN J LONTOH 0001845308068
329 MARTHEN PARONGKO 0000205166979
110 MARTHEN SRAUND 0000160071096
1027 MARTHINUS R MANETUNI 0001959058484
465 MARTHO PAYUNG
1483 MARTINA YABORI 0000155021466
1896 MARTINUS V LATUPEIRISSA 00018777874388
944 MARTINUS MATAKUPANG 0000154958894
628 MARWAH 0001434947556
1301 MARWATI 0002068267544
1142 MARYAMA 000129060439
302 MARYATI 0000155049502
1282 MARZAHET MUZAKIR 0001897222882
551 MARZHA FAIRUZ 0001789613875
358 MASANG 0000125676472
768 MASHUD 0001835649202
2002 NASHUDI 0002228127884
2023 MASITA 0001312740742
1793 MASKON HADIANTO 0001305213412
405 MASNA TEAPON 0001317183175
430 MASPIRA 0001187542157
1469 MASPIRA 0001187542157
642 MASRUKIN 0001796096169
682 MASYE LANGOY 0001834738525
2006 MA'TAN PAKIDI 0000200361249
1899 MATAN Y REFASS 0000154066397
1386 MATHIAS KAMBU 0002084242476
1884 MATHIAS MAMSAR 0000154909203
1379 MATTAYA NURSIAH 0002038323205
868 MAULANA TRIYANTO 0000211110107
1475 MAURIANUS F MOJETAN 0001873901261
!840 MAYASARI JASMAN 0001451053236
51 MAX ENTIMAN 0000154959028 PROLANIS
107 MAXI KAMBU 0000154898245
180 MAXI MAWEIKERE 0000155063531
722 MAYA AMPULEMBANG 0001483774997
1798 MEGAWATI 0001384714585
1715 MEGAWATI CHANDRA 0002279101037
548 MEISAK 0001435081667
537 MEITY RORONG 0001483253199
218 MELANIA LILIS 0001080607994
241 MELATI SIMAMORA 0000154710483
550 MELIANUS WAMAFMA 0000154895422
1365 MELINDA C PATALALA 0001440917471
115 MENASE ASKATO 0000155006594
610 MENASE SESA 0001584840475
1155 MERCY MALIK 0001848031929
1432 MERI HARIATI 0001901978482
535 MERI RAIWAKI 0000154905118
576 MERRI RUMBARAR 0001312674805
1276 MERRY G TAN 0002051702537
1731 MERI SAPULETE 0002226865015
1873 MESAK T AMBAA 0002220084314
479 METHA AYU 0001284388029
653 MEYSI NUHAM 0001819107933
1789 MEYLIANY KARRANG 0002239932846
488 MICHA P
55 MICHAEL HOWAY 0000155059468
571 MICHAEL NEMAN 0001435777356
277 MICHAEL SIANTURI 0000172581693
829 MIFTAHUL KHAIR 0001867691643
775 MIKHAEL SIK TEUBUN 0001584926987
135 MIMIK SUKAEWENI 0000154959096
340 MINCE LA'BIRAN 0000154911791
174 MINCE PARAPAK 0000155051133
314 MINTJE BOBANE 0000154898188
2012 MINTARSIH 0001875466506
1210 MISKE TUMEWU
1807 MITRI 0001967997172
1245 MOCH MUJIB 000131819752
673 MOCH. A.K MINDIANSYAH 0001808360638
859 MOH KAMIL KANDOLI 0001154792889
136 MOH THAMRIN 0000154998483
1271 MOHAMMAD IKHSAN 000206179441
1979 MOH RIZKI 0000152756381
1273
1874 MOKSEN RENIWUIYA 0000152756378
1460 MORESCO A KENDI 0000155061202
376 MOSES SARAWAN 0001312768361
1586 MUALIMIN
1258 MUAZIN 0001892175579
206 MUCH. RIYADI 0000155039409
1701 MUCHLIS 0001316814243
428 MUGI YARSA 0001140355225 PULMON
632 MUH ADI DG NASSA 0001786867154
1866 MUH ALI FAHMI 0001666474299
1202 MUH ALIH RASYA 0001081666361
1860 MUH ALIF PRATAMA 0001434936194
1929 MUH ALSHAR 0000154784935
1935 MUH BAYU MEGA P 0001963672007
1928 MUH ALVINA D E 0001483261424
1744 MUH B R TANAIYO 0002241049857
1288 MUH FADEL 0002061795431
1900 MUH FIRDAUS 0001866888909
1718 MUH DARWIS 0001886573485
1442 MUH HARIS 0000205127526
50 MUH HASBI RAUF 0000155037892
2022 MUH IKBAL TEAPON 0001587328165
1936 MUH IRSYAD 0001319433287
680 MUH IRVAN 0001197167883
1444 MUH RIFQI SAPUTRA 0002197947205
1287 MUH YASIR M SILLEHU 0002045458214
506 MUH. AGUNG SAPUTRA 0001183049605
328 MUH. AKMAL HANAFI 0000203565791
504 MUH. NASRUL 0001434608076
2025 MUH NUR ILYAS 0001691787418
1946 MUH ZAID Z KHAIR 0000977176405
1151 MUHAMMAD ARIF 0001827521807
1474 MUHAMMAD DAFFA 0002046897112
875 MUHAMMAD GABRIEL 0002208391356
945 MUHAMMAD HASYIM 0001130656386
212 MUHAMMAD HERRYS 0000977014574
940 MUHAMMAD JIBRAN 0000154918697
1708 MUHAMMAD RASYID 0002057812784
971 MUHAMMAD RIZAL 0001274266721
1199 MUHAMMAD RUSLI 0000017019955
337 MUHAMMAD SAID 0001274264932
1709 MUHAMMAD SYUKUR 0001863792753
1998 MUH SYUKUR 0000323440784
102 MUHAMMAD T MANILET 0000154931049
195 MUHAMMAD TAHIR 0000155051469
699 MUHAMMAD Y MADANRENG 0001278235034
9 MUHARAM WALAY 0000154955125
244 MUHILU 0000155063575
78 MUHTAR WALAY 0000155113604
1209 MUJAHIDI
815 MUJAHIR 0001834475679
1367 MUJIMAN 0001301161228
1771 MUKTI JAZIR 0002273428383
28 MULIA SARAGIH 0000155050143
2009 MULIADI 0001886847445
1727 MILYA R D FRETES 0001287688735
895 MUNAWIR HALIK 0001434426309
424 MUNIARTI 0001434045442
312 MURNI 0000155336501
738 MURNI 0001785992411
1886 MURNI RAHMA 0000273013986
65 MURSALIM 0000154934829 PINDAH MAKASAR
301 MUSDALIFAH MUSMAR 0001277239419
1030 MUSLIADI 0001785237524
226 MUSTAFA MUDE 0000158924046
1494 MUSTAMIN ARIFIN 00020596448461
143 MUSTARI 0000155051752
1879 MUTIARA RAMADHAN 0002040963625
1959 MUTIARA SITUMEANG 0001322856527
732 NABIL I DJULQARNAIN 0001818506384
536 NABILA ZAHRA 0001431786508
77 NADIAH K APRIANI 0000040161194
1488 NADILA Q PUTRI 0002205501221
517 NAIH HABIBAH 0001183816877
1876 NAIFATIZ Z AKUTU 0001900461903
1439 NAIRA H ZIFNI 0001963610403
1078 NANCY RUMWAROPEN 0001809904173
1331 NANCY THEODURUS 0001906607889
1380 NANDA E FITRIANTI 0001963864258
1458 NANIH 0001484319148
1403 NANIK KUSDININGSIH 0001484319148
1028 NAOMI W SOUHUAT 0001288829777
2011 NAOMI KARETH 0000154917191
1739 NARA H ZIFRI 0001963610403
2008 NASIR RELU 0001588094346
1695 NATALIA AGE 0002252505699
1751 NATANIA J PASINGGI 0002217376528
795 NAURA A.A SYAHPUTRI 0001433996458
1394 NAURA ANGGAENI 0000201603794
1100 NAWAR HIDAYAT 0000060034634
852 NAWARISA BAUW 0000154985174
503 NAYAKA AUREL 0001422309609
1135 NAYZA PUTRI ARNAS 0000202230009
279 NEFRI DIEN 0001284821098
995 NELCE AGNESIA ANTOH 0001890673492
664 NELCI SIWABESSY 0001797334018
1253 NELLY H BUDIMAN 0000210917395
215 NELLY TALLAPESSY 0000169001987
243 NELTJE NAJOAN 0000155051875
305 NENENG SRIWIYATI 0000154948173
179 NGATINJO 0000155006829
395 NGESTI RANI PERSADA
163 NIKEN WIDYANINGTYAS 0000205557748
1883 NIKOLAS ATI 0002079329657
658 NIKOLAS PAHU'U 0001812040749
330 NIKOLAS RAWAR 0000155051965
951 NIKOLAUS DOWANSIBA 0001893958481
1071 NINI SRIYANTI 0001785974804
130 NINIK KURNIAWAN 0000154903915
877 NINING DIMALAYA 0001585226878
702 NIRMALA SARI 0001796103281
663 NISHA F SHAFIRAH 0001828235294
764 NISROM 0001849297937
1902 NITA BONTONG 0001810970616
290 NOAK MUID 0000155062372
1395 NOHA RUSMAH 0001834552574
907 NOLDI KALENGKONGAN 0001864741509
927 NOLDI MONDING 0001877258417
483 NOLDY MILLA 0001381804007
1892 NOLDI MANSMPIRING 0001848908744
227 NORBEKTUS BOKY 0001282512464
648 NORMA 0001312766864
69 NORMAIDA SIHOMBING 0000155099294
625 NORWIN DAILANGI 0001278879941
1971 NOVA NOVALIS 0001268352764
310 NOVALIN D RUMBIAK 0001080683087
836 NOVALINA HENGKENG 0001848909341
1138 NOVENDY RINDENGAN 0001123421905
1348 NOVIANTY YUSUF 0002081973036
656 NOVITA DOWANSIBA 0001080350256
943 NOVITA P WELERUBUN 0000154893982
1851 NOVITA PUTRIANI 000095700905
730 NOVRI K TRNSINI 0001834473453 SINAR ARFAK
1332 NUGRAHENI P LESTARI 0001828640463
269 NUGROHO B PURNOMO 0001079697622
489 NUGYA PRAYOGA
268 NUNUK SETYOWATI 0000154934945
1183 NUR A LIASAN 0002035167838
606 NUR AL KAUTSAR 0000203470457
1321 NUR ALAM 0000155124369
420 NUR ALI
1776 NUR AFIAS 0000122055671
2005 NUR ANAFI 0001816504356
1407 NUR BAYAH USEMAHU 0002071446952
1788 NURBAITI 0002197956576
1188 NUR F N FITRIANI 0002033580047
1264 NUR H TUMBELAKA 0002048285406
1069 NUR HIDAYAH 0001804497017
633 NUR JANNAH 0001785952776
1217 NUR ROCHIM 0001964523543
789 NUR SAHBAN 0001785221515
95 NUR SOFA 0000154933558
315 NURBAEDA 0000165613397
354 NURDIANA 0001281346323
1111 NURDIN A MAJID 0001886724246
431 NURHAEDA 0000154923006
1943 NURHAINI 0001797102922
1416 NURHAYATI 0001584999549
858 NURHAYATI RUMKEL 000127734241
1915 NUR IRWANSYAH 0001871429736
641 NURIDA ACHMAD 0001286101034
1803 NURIKMA SETIAWATI 0001263574721
728 NURIL ZAYRA 0001081666405
588 NURIMAN MANGKUDEN 0001434608853
1130 NURIYAH 0001892969831
2043 NURIN N AQILA 0002449114367
1021 NURLIA 0001886273987
812 NURLIA ARSYAD 0001862001279
541 NURMA HAYATI 0001387604092
1328 NURMADI NINGSIH 0001962096175
494 NURMI
454 NURMILA TUHAREA 0001432308475 PT. SINAR ARFAK PAPUA
399 NURSAID BIN MUJANI 0001123366015
1280 NURSAM KELIANDAN 0002046518648
239 NURSANTI 0000154942918
1016 NURSYARIASTI 0001585379597
1993 NURJAYA 0002211154086
1174 NURUDIN S,SOS 0000153463915
1711 NURUL D RAHAYU 0001877849234
992 NURUL HIDAYANTO 0001827521256
559 NURUL HIDAYAT 0001267857505
1426 NURUL KHAIRAN 0002055515106
1035 NURYANI HUSAIN 0001866245602
985 OKTAVANUS TALAKSURU 0001317169888
598 OKTAVIANUS TALAKSORU 0001317169888
1775 OKTAFINAWATI 0001872984508
911 OKTEVIAN BUKANAUNG 0001877875672
754 OKTOFINA YARANGGA 0000154766439
1694 OTOVINA YUMAME 000155024032
386 OLFIANE WILAR 0001386813767
512 ONIH RUKMINI 0001320189017
1390 OPA MOESTOPA 0000154959704
544 ORPA MARISAN 0000169884224
1340 OTNIEL SAREMA 0002054014334
1441 PAHALA HUTABALIAN 000040137974
20 PALEDAN BANO 0000154999192 PROLANIS
904 PARLIN 0000155117294
1124 PARMA H RANTELINGGI 0001969096432
700 PARTI MINTARDJO 0001789680554
1901 PASA N KHADESA 0000091871346
554 PASCALIS NAMZA 0001079583759
709 PASKAHLIN TRISALSA 0001838117619
958 PASKALINA J LAMATOKAN 0001820699504
1150 PASKALIS GEPSER 0001886866176
1913 PATRICK G SIMANJUNTAK 0001737973304
1265 PAUL MORDEKHAI WARIJO 0002049111898
668 PAULINA FAKDAWER 0001305056417
1312 PAULINA MANGAMPA 0000155309308
97 PAULINA S LEMBANG 0000154959838 PROLANIS
1476 PAULUS 0001440235372
185 PAULUS KADANG 0001284822832 SWASTA
882 PAULUS PURYANTO 0001440235372
1468 PAULUS RUMANTE 0000155024649
1945 PAULUS E Y WANGGAI 0000197865257
1062 PAVEL PINONTOAN 0001959894898
1092 PENDRI TARU 0001585226755
965 PENINA NURHASANA 0001891471498
1060 PERMENAS SAIBA 0001896857976
1975 PERMADI 0001303271965
1882 PESTA J BUTAR BUTAR 0001268015163
231 PETRONELLA ELL 0000155024965
1507 PETRUS PAULUS 0001965903783
1875 PETRUS S RANGGA 0001721280824
1040 PETRUS TATIORIM 0001317197981
1797 PETRUS WALE WAKE 0002075551806
1841 PHANG GIOK LING 0001436912368
372 PHILIPUS AYAMSEBA 0001128367899
46 PHILIPUS TAKKE 0000154959939
252 PINCE GOBAI 0000202619992
929 PINGKAN TUMBELINA LM 0001856558362
128 PIPIH SUPIAH ?
736 PITER B KARAENG 0001838113885
678 PITER KAYANO 0001483774931
1894 PITHEIN MANIANI 0002961624354
339 PITHER HOMER 0000154897064
1445 PITHER SANNANG 0002037571593
880 PONIAH 0000172110238
1792 POWLEE P MANITORY 0002301447969
540 PRASASTI HARYATI 0001427959708
1878 PRILLYA K KHOTIMAH 0002214819562
825 PRISKILA PADUAI 0000170957619
175 PRIYONO SETIABUDI 0000155338277
285 PUDJI WAHANA 0000155068255
1257 PUDJIONO 0000158930875
1479 PUJI H TAHAPARI 0002038047366
1291 PUJI HARTA 0000204683049
577 PUJIANI INDOW 0001431885205
120 PUJIYATI 0000155068457
256 PUPUS NUGRAHA 0000155066602
1939 PUPUT A HANDAYANI 0001291273593
1995 PURNAWIRANTI GOULAP 0000193329606
1189 PUTRIE P NGILAWANE 0000155459698
168 PUTUT WICAKSONO 0000202928872
1207 QISYA A DENATA 0002036708915
1180 R HADIYANTO 0002040320092
492 R TAJUDDIN
1951 RABBANI FAREZKY 0000210290949
1159 RACHEL G TUALAMONI 0001908319331
274 RACHMAT WIJAYA 0000162492895
715 RADEN NUHAM 0001819108888
1346 RAFAEL M GARA 0002054025213
1980 RAFFLESIA 0002050879228
560 RAFI 0001265555529
1294 RAFI ADITYA 0001322884506
247 RAHAYU PONGTULURAN 0000199586204
1756 RAHEL I RUMBIAK 0001278537445
977 RAHMAH PRASTYA 0001796783038
582 RAHMAT TRI OKSI 0001322607036
1811 RAINARDS HENAN 0002052899561
963 RAJIU ALDAMAI 0001192636337
435 RAMADANI 0001322264979
783 RAMLAN 0001584927044
969 RAMLI 0001523724693
1107 RAMLI 0001523724693
526 RAMLI LOLO 0001123394005
3 RAMSES C M KADUN 0000154910215
1239 RANGGUI A BR SITEPU 0001834642517
1720 RATJU MASWOKO 0000167292189
1284 RATMIYATUN 0000154928878
1712 RATNA SAMI 0002059714451
282 RAYMOND SONDAKH 0001284819445
719 RAYMOND TEDDY 0001786949943
2034 REGI 0001966101265
2007 REGINA SABANDAR 0000201340394
959 REGING U ANTOH 0001890673672
1839 REHANDI IASOK 0001819100114
887 REIN TUA PATINAYA 0001584999448
615 REKSY SERMUMES 0001786943812
886 RENATA C PUTRI 0001584999685
296 RENHARD SILALAHI 0000154945721`
636 RENI OCTAVIA 0001818156317
2015 RENI PUSPITA 0000203879182
691 RENITHA 0001797310721
1222 RENNY FAIRYO 0002036517704
1145 RESMAN SIBATUANA 0001267857437
1243 RESTU S
1382 REVAN S RAMADHAN 0001837154608
893 REXSI M RUMANTE 000130187575356
596 REYTNO G DEFRETES 0001287690276
984 REZA EKA PRADITYA 0001865767667
1728 REZKY F PUTRA 0002037376934
835 REZTY TANDUMAI 0001856303594
575 RHANLY G R BASONGAN 0001078076924
1077 RIANTO MASANGKA 0001796083828
152 RIBKA ASEM 0000154917505
1703 RIBKAH S. D MASKUR 0002242668767
936 RIBUT DIANIATI 0001624573686
676 RICHARD 0001146838893 PULMON
4 RIFAI YATO 0000200188326 PROLANIS
1187 RIFALDI W PALITITIN 0001815860373
1067 RIFKI ALDIANSYAH 0001797040686
1764 RIESONIA WARFETE 0000154745391
413 RIKA FITRIANI 0001187542023
21 RIKA RAZALI 0000154907122
265 RIMARSEL LIMBONG 0000155033111
464 RIMBA BOROH 0001427959091
867 RINA ANGGRAENI 0001313216954
982 RINA MANDACAN 0001874022895
1748 RINA E SIALLAGAR 0002286131321
717 RINA N.I SARI 0001836393928
1385 RINGKOT GULTOM 0000154695587
899 RINI AMBARWATI 0001585239052
1366 RINI P MALLE 0002077614134
1911 RIO 0002010127994
1263 RIO N SAPUTRA 0001284397558
1218 RIO OMA 0001834471113
817 RISHENSIA Y FANU 0001853434585
828 RISKA AMELIA 0001857838972
514 RISKY SATYANEGARA 0001312751665
1278 RISMAULIA 0002061794891
779 RISTO PINIS 0001584927077
928 RISWANTO 0001094329416
604 RITA KOMBONG 0001289847868
1037 RITA M SITEPU 0001316536547
555 RITA PALALO 0001135794058
1953 RITA TUMBIO 0001164294123
2013 RITHA TALIMBING 0001588084053
17 RIYADI 0000154004308
1710 RIZAL 0002048284912
385 RIZKA PUTRI ASANI 0000163469136
1010 RIZKY 0001274267755
1501 RIZKY MAKUASANE 0001864752794
991 RIZQIA RUMASUKUN 0001657790188
879 ROBERT A SILOOY 0001816510206
159 ROBERT RAHANGMETA 0000154935303
1509 ROBERTO A NENDISA 0001136259314
546 ROBIYANTO M 0001447549536
981 ROGANDA SITINGO RINGO 0001893894221
129 ROHADI 0000154969874
1791 ROIFUL ARIEF ASHARI A PUTRA 0000155276289
1259 ROKAYAH 0001284378311
1206 ROMA SIHOMBING 0001267857448
1400 RONALD A LEWI
336 RONALD ADRIAN 0000202929085
54 RONALD M TAMBAHANI 0000155054395
1300 RONALD TAMMU 0001786846083
1241 RONALTH B AYOMI 0001863799514
759 ROPENDO LUMBANGAOL 0001811506961
1306 ROS ENDANG 0001888751913
2035 ROSDIANA 0000193333871
1172 ROSA DANDAN 0001963833592
1091 ROSA N AIMBEMROK 0001899869117
1955 ROSALINDA 0002271307522
1186 ROSALINA MANIAGGA 0002032139169
281 ROSITA 0000158828354
785 ROSITA 0001858668489
1991 ROSMA WORSSIO 0000134639122
557 ROSMAN 0001787685164
889 ROSMAWATI 0001192234353
558 ROSNAWATI 0001789114792
820 ROSSI ZUBAIDAH 0000166808632
1763 ROY O BATTI 0001959676299
1061 ROYAN BUTAR-BUTAR 0001653833283
1322 RUDI HARTONO 0002059644071
404 RUDY HARTONO 0001317182894
622 RUDY WONA 0001432301995
1323 RULIANUS TOLA 0001585226834
1094 RUMIATI 0001885771991
873 RUSDI 0001785954789
1493 RUSLAN UMASANGADJI 0001822209581
30 RUSLIM SABANDAFA 0000202624918
86 RUSLIN 0000154999901 PROLANIS
98 RUSTAM REDE 0000155041795 PROLANIS
786 RUSTAM TUHAREA 0001432312694
89 RUSTAMMAJI 0000154798749
1352 RUTH ELSYE PALANDENG 0001962932207
294 RUTH SAPAN 0000155026124
1796 RUWAIDA 0000155026179
1272 RUYAKNA 0000155118879
1920 RYAN S PANGELI 0001284486737
1427 SAHERTINA EDINA 0000155003005
409 S ADI SUWITO 0001079042782
117 S BAKRI HAMID 0000154987391
1036 S DJAENAB 0000155069616
300 S.ADI SUWITO 0001079042782
1805 SABET 0002240222139
884 SAFEI 0001875199994
1047 SAHARBANUN BTUHETERU 0001797314387
183 SAHIRUDDIN 0000154905895
1242 SAID ANDARIAS 0002046723794
652 SAIFUL 0001786901005
487 SAINAH MARINAN
568 SAINAH SH 0000154937529
545 SAINUDDIN 0001328035149
1181 SAITU DG NAI 0001146955015
1462 SAJIMIN ,SPD 0000155110691
599 SAKARIA SAKKING 0001322261919
953 SAKIR SAPUTRA 0001478361666
258 SALIM 0000154960222
1823 SALIM TUASALAMANI 0001908318363
407 SALMA 0001312729604
1044 SALMA 0001786005112
1999 SALMA NUSA 0002421670408
1147 SALMAN 0001786005112
564 SALMAN AMANGO 0001476123614
1722 SALMINAH 0002267062143
581 SALSABILA D SYAMSUL 0001808813103
1411 SAM 0002071493065
1361 SAMELINA M UMBORA 0002075639591

1128 SAMIYO 0001887632144


1236 SAMJAR G F MANORI 0000210474628
491 SAMSIAH
47 SAMSUL RAHMAN 0000154905928
100 SAMUEL PARURA 0000155062541 PROLANIS
196 SANFINA MANIM 0000154929093
72 SANTI YULIANTI 0000165352228 CEK NO LAIN
1457 SAORAN BALGES 0001798413232
1204 SAORANI BALGES 0001798413232
667 SAPUTRA 0001312703932
531 SARAH SAMBARA 0000155061753
1750 SARIA 0001482494556
542 SARI HATUMENA 0001435164658
1987 SARI JUWITA 0002268712326
1848 SARI SANTI B AWOM 0002062996907
986 SARIFAH 0001312747086
249 SARIM 0000154964327
594 SARMEDI 0001312765582
1009 SASKIA 0001451166647
204 SAUL NAUW 0000154935009
1045 SAUL SIREGAR 0001869250004
753 SAY HI ABDULLAH 0001828151177
681 SAYI HI ABDULLAH 000128151177
1434 SAYYIDATHU T ASQIYYA 0002076555497
116 SEFANYA ATANAY 0000154949139
466 SEFANYA RIDHO SP
99 SEHA RIZQON 0000196845311
813 SELFIANA SAFKAUR 0000155320323
223 SELFIANUS KAMBU 0000154937564
848 SELINA WENAS 0001864742927
1038 SELVI S NGUTRA 0001386170019
66 SEM KOCU 0000155
1341 SEMEL RUNTUBOY 0000155063709
1790 SEMUEL ARTHER GOSAL 0000154895951
892 SEPINA DOWANSIBA 0000154753626
1428 SEPRIANUS MENGKADJI 0002054018823
1274 SEPTIA HARYONO 000138722514
1013 SERGIUS MAMBOR 0001657578115
1229 SERINA KANDIPI 0001886689416
1184 0000203012594
1785 SERLY 0002252252362
216 SERMUMES INDOW 0000203205093
1832 SESA 0001935655896
586 SHAQILA IZIDAR 0001434948287
36 SHARLY 0000154935055
1406 SHAWN 0002067427765
921 SHELINA MANSIM 0001840978078
1502 SHERLY ANG 0002197223098
1286 SHUBHAN 0001868648444
1029 SILAS D ALIK 0001585495416
909 SILASE Y TIMANG 0001874088257
1163 SILVANUS 0001584999437
458 SILVI K RAMADHANI 0001315118316 PULMON
837 SIMON TARIGAN 0001818156969 BPJS
1941 SIMON SUDUI 0002070566853
1262 SINCE SUWENI 0000304580215
103 SISKA 0000206276242
913 SISKA KAMBUAYA 0001880032432
725 SITA
1496 SITI 0001317168167
1786 SITI BULAN SARI 0002083229537
280 SITI FATIMAH 0000154799289
397 SITI FATIMAH SKM 0000154799289
25 SITI HALIJAH 0000155067287
975 SITI HAFSAH 0001891540394
966 SITI HAJAR 0001382245997
396 SITI MARDIAH 0000155008348
1393 SITI MASHATI 0001806062027
1888 SITI NUR FADILAH 0002208363489
93 SITI PATIMAH 0000155027777 PROLANIS
638 SITI WAHYUNINGSIH 0001188268222
1246 SITTI RABIAH 0001807819064
210 SLAMET 0000154926786
1762 SLAMET SOLEH 0002241039688
426 SODIKIN 0001140367421 PULMON
142 SOEDJIMIN 0000154960672
685 SOERTINAH 0000154956284
1413 SOFIA TITIRLOLOBY 0001893390243
1962 SOFICE S MAMOTO 0002223789805
1039 SOLFINA RUMASEP 0001888201449
508 SONDAN SIAHAAN 0000155028036
1283 SONYA DOIWOI 0001585226845
1054 SONYA S S 0001960726121
392 SOVICE ROSELY 0001326773441
609 SRI AMINAH 0001793697906
721 SRI AMINAH 0001793697906
321 SRI DARYATI 0001080662319
607 SRI DEVI WULANDARI 0001308680638
1053 SRI HANDAYANI 0001879852785
1143 SRI MULYATI 0001304765921
781 SRI NURYATI 0001785372333
1898 SRI SUTINI 0000154960942
342 SRI SUNARSIH 0000155053708
1226 SRI SURYANINGSIH 0001906527172
756 SRY KOMALASARI 0001849297454
1381 ST. SULFA 0002074035363
1992 STANLY LUTWKAY 0002266770486
849 STEFANI V.A PUTRI 0001863787127
122 STEFANUS DIMARA 0000155057499
640 STEFI PATTY 000137896659
1308 STENLY LELE 0001295502129
1810 STEVANUS INDOUW 0000154951648
864 STEVEN LABASA 0001585226801
1706 STRAYUEN RUNTUBAKU 0002266817771
146 SUBANI 0000155066589
533 SUBHAN 0001310979249
1495 SUBIYAH 0000154964338
101 SUBIYANTO 0000154931433
1923 SUDARMIN G T KATTU 0001812804434
26 SUDARSONO 0000155068391
1713 SUDIRMAN 0002071497249
937 SUDIRMAN SYAM 0001886573035
11 SUGENG HADISISWANTO 0000154910294
1772 SUGENG MOLIDIS 0001497448833
1755 SUGIATI S MUSA 0002060723766
1849 SUGIYONO 0001861205319
313 SUHARDI 0000155069302
245 SUHARDJANI 0000154988842
618 SUHARTO DAHLAN 0001434918464
224 SUIB ABDULLAH 0001080924939
1063 SUKARTI 0001962883168
1950 SUKARMI W LESTARI 0000168002122
1842 SUKARNAEN 0002234264488
309 SUKIRMAN 0000155028881
441 SUKIRMAN 0000155044225
481 SUKIRMAN 0000155068874
1736 SUKUR SAMIAH 0000155062078
1948 SUKRIA 0001586356828
619 SULAEMAN 0000196442768
1508 SULAIMAN BUTTUAN 0000155038375
947 SULAIMAN LILINGAN 0000155118093
338 SULASMI 0001263608212
874 SULASTRI 0001872395471
693 SULASTRI FITRI 0001827520536
317 SULEMAN BUTTUAN 0000155038375
1270 SULINAH ROCHMANA 0001813218039
1119 SULISWATI 0001585384479
1846 SULISTIANI 0001263507028
189 SUMADI 0000155022129
260 SUMARNI 0000155042109
620 SUMARNI 0000155042109
194 SUMARNI BAWANGUN 0000155054068
171 SUMEDI 0000155068446
173 SUMIJATI 0000155026372
2036 SUMIYATI 0000138242711
325 SUMINEM 0000197220622
323 SUNARMI 0000154895995
1309 SUNYOTO 0001796123327
1816 SUPAENI 0000203013562
127 SUPARNO 0000154961111
484 SUPARTI
810 SUPARTO BULOGROY 0001154797751
980 SUPATMI ATI 0001310976281
1730 SUPI TITIROLONG 0001893390243
1318 SUPINAH 0001887845872
1723 SUPINAH 0001285824868
1177 SUPRIADI UNE 0001884034967
827 SUPRIATIN 0001451998304
521 SUPRIHATNA 0000149624875
1299 SUPRIYADI 0001318315476
1320 SURASMIN RAMMANG 0000209257435
1984 SURIANTO PANGGALO 0001935687126
443 SURYANTO 0001145585474 PULMON
1961 SUSANA M E DEFRETES 0002065949032
446 SUSANCE WAROMI 0001314568102
635 SUSANTI 0001787393316
891 SUSANTI LINGGAR 0001584944278
138 SUSI NURFIDIYATI 0000154923985
1354 SUSMINING 0002050144896
1046 SUSY TIFANNI 0001877850909
1088 SUTINI 0001890675126
1357 SUTINI 0001890675426
270 SUWARTI 0000154957702
1853 SUWARTI 0000154893363
61 SUYADI 0000155054226
1068 SUYADI 0000154200251
1994 SUYANTI 0001269414292
1302 SUYONO 0002060239779
906 SYAEFUL AMRI 0001299925293
1487 SYAHGITA N PUTRI 0002060728176
1742 SYAHRIAL JAYA 0001146955961
831 SYAIFULAH 0001797218864 SINAR SURI
757 SYAKIRA K CETTA 0001446986643
1336 SYAMSIAR 0000125578289
901 SYAMSINA 0001785978055
1700 SYAMSIR 0002273713446
589 SYAMSUDDIN 0001791912958
710 SYAMSUDDIN 0001828138173
1912 SYAMSUDDIN 0000154905985
543 SYAMSUL 0001124977151
1225 SYAMSUL ALAM 0001443314823
1486 SYANE 0002044994231
287 SYANE MONINGKA 0001865249368
1005 SYANE NOTANUBUN 0000152056642
259 SYARIF HIDAYATULLAH 0000976570659
862 SYARIF UMARELA 0001820974419
289 SYARIFUDDIN 0001274659176
1244 SYARNAWIAH SYAM 0001427516919
1490 SYARUL GUNAWAN 0001652680708
824 TAKBIR JAYA 0000205101009
799 TARMI 0001186359311
427 TARWA B ATMOJO 0000154964709
578 TARYA 0000155068661
1399 TARYA 0000155068661
1058 TATI SURATI 0001880429343
406 TAUFIG 0001317178282
1120 TAUFIK HIDAYAT 0001806070691
1256 TEDY T GONE 0001873223436
2042 TERTULIANUS RUTO 0001588084042
646 TERRY DOWANSIBA 0000154935213
677 TERRY DOWANSIBA 0000154935235
1182 TESSALONIKA RASYID.P 0001884483797
922 TETE MABRUR 0001861225233
547 THARIQ HAGEMUR 0001678528689
311 THEODORA S BONAI 0000155089517
2033 THEOFILUS AMPRIER 0001151458817
371 THERESIA NONA INE 0001193312283
1765 THERESIA PARETRA 0000209295088
1745 THERESIA WONGGAR 0002197180708
5 THERRYANUS KAMBU 0000155063891
1355 THIUS S MARTHEN 0000132371943
661 THOMAS WIBOWO 0001226489771
1827 THOENG T JEK 0002270129141
121 TIADSEN LOUPATTY 0001079449165
530 TIARA 0001226489973
510 TIN HARTINI 0001480121585
236 TIRSA MALIKIS 0000977014631
1808 TIRZA 0002078487134
572 TITI 0001327358294
672 TITIK ASIYAH 0001327033462
1002 TITIN MARWATI 0001194064097
818 TITIN SUKMAWATI 0001864751646
1699 TITIK SULISTYANI 0001548877015
1205 TITUS MANA 0001585210307
19 TODI 0000155044293 PROLANIS
104 TODO EDO TAMBA 0000164754347
149 TONCE ISIR 0000155035697
983 TOPO HANDRAJATI 0001140367432
461 TRI AGUS N SANTOSO 0000154910441
1396 TRI MANDONG 0001128888336
850 TRI SUKONILAWATI 0001866225486
1064 TRIKORIAS WETEBOSSY 0001814966774
496 TRISIA TODANG
139 TRISNO APRYADI 0000195324748
432 TRISTAN SAPUTRA
1443 TRIWULANDARI 0001079409148
208 TRIWULANDARI SARAGI 0000164798559
1369 TRYSTAN C C NANLOHY 0001890386662
10 TUGINAN 0001078498383
1261 TUMINAH 0001809845875
523 ULFA IRIANTI 0001382745352
597 UMI ROSIDAH 0001801245756
389 UNANG 0001317202751
273 UNTUNG THOMAS 0000154799796
474 USMAN ALWY ANSAR 0000201050908
485 USMAN ARFAI
166 USMAN J PRASETYO 0000154926459
595 UYUNUR RAHMAN 0001199239389
460 VALDA KURMIATMAJA 0001423919351
343 VALENSIA MANUAIN 0001797306118
1279 VANDA BATUTIHE 0000154792089
630 VANY MANDACAN 0001284866706
1956 VEBY ADELNA ABANAI 0002268700031
996 VELIKA MARGANIR 0001888637602
1121 VERDY E BATUALLO 0001877469197
856 VERI PANGEMANAN 0001871349423
1196 VERONICA V MATE 0001906571709
1907 VERONICA TAN 0002042022982
355 VERY BARANSANO 0001312771127
806 VERY BARANSANO 0001312771127 355
1003 VIANTHY E P NGADERMAN 0001277240769
452 VICKY MURADJI 0000171538885
1370 VIDIRA A ARISTA 0001270840948
1931 VIKHA N SAPUTRI 0002245938682
616 VIKTORIA KINHO 0001811700685
1359 VINCENT KEMA 0000977353312
1344 VINCENT SINAGA
993 VINTINA MONIKA HAE 0000154770963
573 VIRALDY LAMPOLI 0001263591527
1347 VIRGIN P PURNAMA 0002069924466
634 VITHO MAMULAK 0001785997721
1453 VIVIAN M A WESKE 0001657563254
1449 W ISNEM 0002202692883
701 WA EMA 0001430334549
1982 WANNY 0000155195471
584 WAHRUL HIDAYAT 0001432298474
1298 WAHYU ADITYA 0001891455996
1719 WAHYU A KAUTSAR 0000134437522
561 WAHYU RISKY S 0001317184503
1019 WAHYU SAPUTRO 0001894637406
401 WAHYUDI 0001323373599
62 WAIJAH DABAMONA 0000155062574
924 WANDA M MUMU 0001837162359
1339 WANESSY LUTHER WAKUM 0002056604027
344 WANG S ALLANSYAH 0000166349452
1932 WA ODE MUTI 0001585702102
767 WARTINAH 0001584999483
509 WELLEM MOAI 0001381798168
497 WELLY SASABONE
1057 WELLY Y D FRETES 0001889135706
773 WELSON TALAHATU 0001584999573
1012 WELSON TALAHATU 0001584999573
250 WEMPY KAMBU 0000155030681
735 WENDY KURNIAWAN 0001453206306
490 WENDY TALLA
1454 WIDYA TINGSAM 0001294877575
935 WIDYANTORO WIROTOMO 0000153738213
539 WIDYAWATI 0001785222832
948 WIHELMINA S BUTTUAN 0001885008216
1940 WILHEMINA SUSANA NUNAKI 0002070567584
1022 WIKHEF R LOUPATTY 0001585226891
1485 WILBRODUS MISA 0001963670973
687 WILDHATUZ ZAHRO 0001430567414
414 WILHELMUS KAMBU 0000155002151
689 WILLEM BUISWARIN 0000154935314
381 WILLEN CARLOS TETELAHA 0001202166707
1041 WILLIAM AGAM 0001422304301
601 WILLIAM SUSILO 0001797323321
1113 WILLIAM WAMATY 0001883371858
177 WILSON GOENAWAN 0001262622598 PERSADA
90 WINANGUN 0000155043898
207 WINARSIH 0000155030872
698 WINARSIH 0000154971156
1375 WINDI LESTARI 0001832196216
518 WINDY SENGKA 0001453253117
955 WISYE WAGEY 0001850019827
1456 WIVIADINATA K D PANJAIKI 0001666460845
7 WIWIK NUGROHO 0000154919709
498 WIWIK YULIATIN
238 WIYONO 0000155063777
83 WROMADHONURYANTO 0000158931224
1114 YAHYA N RUMFOT 0001796131001
150 YAHYA RUM POPANG 0000154906334
1178 YAN PIET BAIBABA 0001265686424
1131 YANDY, SE 0001482030606
968 YANE LELEULYA 0000155060548
319 YANIZAR CAHYANI 0000152756379
866 YANTI NUHAM 0001092990666
2018 YAIRUS SWABRA 0001151458806
1388 YARLINCE MUGA 0001585226766
495 YATMIYATI
394 YAVET TATUHEY 0001381774803 PERSADA
2046 YEMI MAMBRASAR 0002260431112
1194 YENNI SANDI LAMBA 0001881661331
925 YERMIAS ATANAY 0001869065019
106 YESAYA TUWILAY 0000154961875
421 YESI N.S GERUNGAN 0001322993327
1773 YOHAN RUMPAISUH 0002045546188
500 YOHANA MAMBOR
184 YOHANA PUARBE 0000154940668
308 YOHANES MANIM 0000154940657
1480 YOHANES OMHONY 0001325872214
600 YOHANES PRABOWO 0001444743808
1802 YOHANIS PASIAKAN 0002229494488
220 YOHANIS LIMBONG 0000155032119
67 YOHANIS PASINGGI 0000155039872
774 YOLITA TONI 0001785981508
1083 YOLITA TONI 0001785981508
278 YONAS SADA 0000155032301
262 YONATAN MATASAK 0000159507099
449 YONATAN MATASAK 0000159507099
440 YOPI TETELEPTA 0001430612188
27 YOSEFINA BOYOH 0000154906086
1268 YOSEP AULO 0001584999628
1857 YOSEPH KONMOP 0001585210285
912 YOSEPHINA RUMANASEN 0000210782608
370 YOSHEP RATO 0001146864172
1014 YOSIAS SAROY 0001881945516
75 YOSIAS SOLISSA 0000154932085
198 YOSINA MAMBIEW 0000154991316
1942 YOSINA MAYOR 0000154946946
809 YOSITA PAPUTUNGAN
200 YOSLIANTO 0000154906389
275 YOSUA INYOMUSI 0001081395404
1821 YOSRAN PATASIK 0002211371133
1328 YUBELINA WURAPAR 0002247264955
109 YUDHA SETIAWAN 0000203012504
1859 YULEX WONGSO 0001448070759
167 YULI RAHAYU 0000144132039
1933 YULIANA 0000154905849
920 YULIANA 0001296977905
383 YULIANA ALAM 0001081069929
1862 YULIANA E GULEM 0002239933678
823 YULIANA HINDOM 0001836602188
1938 YULIANA S BATONG 0000154906435
751 YULIANA MANGGARA 0001818991978
631 YULIANA NUHAM 0001284866188
307 YULIANA TANDIARRU 0000209270237
1732 YULIANA MANGABGALLO 0002216275356
91 YULIANTI 0000198972742
643 YULISTIA KOSENG 0001816614674
1419 YULISTIN BENYAMIN 0002093149675
1433 YULITA LUMEMPOW 0001872806848
45 YULIUS IDIE 0000154793845
158 YULIUS WONGGOR 0000154924749
613 YULVIN SUBNAVIUS 0001154792946
528 YUME KALMASKOSU 0001447607261
1737 YUNI FAWANDANI 0002046909846
297 YUNITA BAWADA 0001306111419
71 YUNUS BADAWI 0000154962099
292 YUNUS PONGTOMBANG 000040170519
182 YUNUS T MANI 0000154906413
570 YUSAN NOAS 0001313260075
739 YUSNIZAR 0001081860502
938 YUSTUS KENDI 0001834059148
1872 YUSUF HOMER 0000154800573
148 YUSUF PARORONGAN 0000155038443
221 YUSUF POERBANI 0000155060741
1777 YUSUF SANTOSO 0001452018418
1914 YUSUF SESA 0000154983828
1714 ZAEL TANDIRERUNG 0001878223724
808 ZAHRAN GASIM 0001421172011
2024 ZAIDAN 0000977176405
726 ZAINAB SOLEMAN 0001828134461
234 ZAKARIA AMAN 0000155034077
830 ZAINAL ARIFIN 0000154906672
293 ZAKIYATUL KHOLIDAH 0000208721406
351 ZANDRA KREY 0000207871378
1418 ZEFANYA N C WANGGAI 0002197438705
1141 ZETH SAIBA 0000202625098
1760 ZHAFRAN NAGI 0001899736898
113 ZHORSON KAMBUAYA 0000977941607
860 ZULKIFLI 0001294876899
225
235
333
1084
1289
1343
1503
NO NAMA PESERTA NOMOR KARTU KETERANGAN
1 ELFAUS ARDANAN 0000154951931
2 KUDUNG 0000155045805
3 RAMSES C M KADUN 0000154910215
4 RIFAI YATO 0000200188326 PROLANIS
5 THERRYANUS KAMBU 0000155063891
6 DANIEL KELABORA 0000155056004
7 WIWIK NUGROHO 0000154919709
8 ABDUL HAMID 0000164414193
9 MUHARAM WALAY 0000154955125
10 TUGINAN 0001078498383
11 SUGENG HADISISWANTO 0000154910294
12 AMON O MANOBI 0000154896535
13 CLARA RIUNG 0000154960929 PROLANIS
14 ABDUL WAHAB 0000164622982 PROLANIS
15 DRS. VELVIANUS ETWIORY 0000158744157
17 RIYADI 0000154004308
18 MARTHA MUAI 0000155020948
19 TODI 0000155044293 PROLANIS
20 PALEDAN BANO 0000154999192 PROLANIS
21 RIKA RAZALI 0000154907122
22 HAMZAH UMAERI 0000154995366
23 HAMSINA 0000155043124
24 AYUB 0000158885706
25 SITI HALIJAH 0000155067287
26 SUDARSONO 0000155068391
27 YOSEFINA BOYOH 0000154906086
28 MULIA SARAGIH 0000155050143
29 MARDIANA SAMSUDDIN 0000154930926
30 RUSLIM SABANDAFA 0000202624918
31 ALBERTH PASANGKA 0000154904016
32 ERWIN MANDOSIR 0000203013898
33 MAHIDIN SINAGA 0000155059288
34 INDAH SUAT 00001549580308 PROLANIS
35 MARKUS OROCOMNA 0000155044945
36 SHARLY 0000154935055
37 ELISA MANDOWEN 0000155043854
38 EDI A PRABOWO 0000154909642
39 HAPSA ANWAR 0000154938475
40 AGUSTINUS NAUW 0000154770208
ADOLF RATAG 0000155058682 PROLANIS