Sie sind auf Seite 1von 4

SHARNBASVA UNIVERSITY,KALABURAGI

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY (EXCLISIVELY FOR WOMEN)


DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

SL. NAME CONTACT NO DATE:


NO
SESSION 1 SESSION 2

8:00AM - 10:30AM - 01:30PM - 04:00PM -


10:00AM 12:30PM 03:30PM 06:00PM
1 ADEEBA SEEMA 9071111184
2 ZAHOORA 9845239192
MARIYAMS
3 SUDHARANI 9902063306
4 PRIYANKA.B.K 9741765132
5 SABEENA 9916126737
6 V.PRIYANKA 9538190955
8095297294
7 ADITI D K 8095202238
8 TRUPTI V 9880456558
9 MEGHA D H 9448577963
10 PREMA. R 9880363843
11 SHIVANI 9342354020
12 KASHISH.M NAIK 892159075
13 NAGAVENI 9945977141
14 SHILPA MASALI 7259758132
9900487301
15 PRIYADARSHINI 9900465069
9845447189
16 AMRUTA S 9449985591
17 PREETI SWAMY 9448584955
9008918363
18 SYEDA FARHEEN 9900628244
9740343667
19 AISHWARYA 9902664258
SHIVANAND 9901351065
20 SOUMYA K 9916051566
21 DIVYA 8971876060
22 TEJASWINI T D 9110222526
23 MAHIJABEE NADAF 9342293522
24 SABA FAREEN 9483995526
25 BHAGYASHREE M P 89971664675
26 ZIA AFSHAN 9448732396
9113093575
27 VAISHNAVI.R.B 9972121348
28 SNEHA C JAMANI 9535729778
29 SNEHA J REDDY 9845004779
30 SUSHMA L 9880893395
31 VARSHA M.S 9880983498
9880983498
32 BHAGYASHREE A 8105897601
MAMTA
33 SNEHA C K 9481173730
34 PRIYANKA R R 9448604034
35 AISHWARYA 9900582104
36 MAMTA 8147577721
37 AFRA SULTAN 8660343119
38 MANALI 9632187390
39 SHWETA A S 9902661171
40 SONY 8147704001
41 RASHMI 9901203244
42 CHAITRA 9980613895
43 ESHWARI 9880704770
44 PAYAL J P 9448141489
45 GURUSMRUTI S 7019186489
MAKA
46 PRAGATI P MATH 9845158108
47 SHREYA M KADLA 9481001267
48 BRUNDA 9742043442
49 SHIKHA TIWARI 8762311240
50 DIVYARANI 9164615666
CHINCANSUR
51 SARASWATI 8105173470
52 AMATUL S 9886256442
53 AISHWARYA Y M 8088170334
54 SHAFIYA 9663369715
MOHAMADI
55 ISHRAT NISHAT 9740857605
56 NIRMALA 9986740714
57 MAMATA A PATIL 8073903877
58 AISHWARYA M.B. 9008310258
9741877320
60 RITU 9886663063
61 NAZIYA BEGUM 9986166037
62 ANURADHA C H 7795706680
63 NEHA S PATIL 9845993349
64 SAIMA RIMSH 7795202477
65 MEENAKSHI 9686158214
66 BHARATI 9972528384
67 NIKITA PATIL 9945531700
7090663702
68 SOUMYA R 9921228961
69 AFREEN BEGUM 9880149169
8861603533
70 NAZMIN 9845316130
7829024412
71 KRUTI KABA 9448343287
72 TANZEELA IRAM 9380011770
9900289518
73 SHREYA MALIPATIL 9448159824
9480782236
74 PREETI BASAVARAJ 9972082518
75 BHAGYASHREE S R 9164783783
76 JYOTI ANNARAYA 9731965681
77 SYEDA NABEELA 9880228470
9008318888
78 PRIYANKA A 63631112693
9448716544
79 VAISHNAVI S 9164772222
80 P.SRAVANI 9959233705
9390387146
81 TEJASHWINI P 9108175043
82 ANJALI R 9141662216
83 SYEDA ARSHIYA 9844898836
7019894626
84 GAYATRI 9448190575
85 NAMRA MAHVEEN 9845235800
9980780442
86 NIRMALA R 9663837573
9535837531
87 KRUTI CHITALI 9880791983
9945920955