Sie sind auf Seite 1von 288
福田零部件图册 (TB504-X161Y6K) 福田雷沃重工国际贸易有限公司

福田零部件图册

(TB504-X161Y6K)

福田雷沃重工国际贸易有限公司

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

目录

CONTENTS

序号

代码

 

名称

页次

No.

Code

Description

Page

1

498BT-3-1

10.1-机体总成及附件

ENGINE BODY ASSEMBLY AND ACCESSORY

1

2

498BT-3-10

10.10-燃油供油系统-10

FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM ASSEMBLY-10

7

3

498BT-3-11

10.11-喷油泵总成

OIL INJECTION PUMP ASSEMBLY

9

4

498BT-3-12

10.12-调速器

GOVERNOR

15

5

498BT-3-13

10.13-起动电机总成

STARTING MOTOR ASSEMBLY

21

6

498BT-3-14

10.14充电发电机总

GENERATOR ASSEMBLY

23

7

498BT-3-15

10.15-机油滤清器总成

OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY

25

8

498BT-3-2

10.2-气缸盖及配气机构

CYLINDER HEAD AND GAS EXCHANGING SYSTEM

27

9

498BT-3-3

10.3-油底壳

OIL SUMP

33

10

498BT-3-4

10.4-活塞连杆总成

PISTON CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY

35

11

498BT-3-5

10.5-曲轴飞轮总成

CRANKSHAFT FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY

37

12

498BT-3-6

10.6-正时齿轮传动系总成

TIMING GEAR TRAIN ASSEMBLY

39

13

498BT-3-7

10.7-气缸盖罩总成

CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY-7

43

14

498BT-3-8

10.8-机油泵机油管路总成

OIL PUMP AND OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY

45

15

498BT-3-9

10.9-冷却水泵风扇部件-9

COOLING WATER PUMP AND FAN ASSEMBLY-9

49

16

TB500.11Y

11-空气滤清系总成

11-AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY

53

17

TB400.11

11-空气滤清系总成

11-AIR CLEANER ASSEMBLY

55

18

TB500.13Y

13-冷却系总成

13-COOLING SYSTEM ASSEMBLY

57

19

FT400.20.001-1

20.1-发动机操纵机构总成-1

20.1ENGINE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMLBY-1

59

20

FT400.20.001-2

20.2-发动机操纵机构总成-2

20.2ENGINE CONTROL MECHANISM ASSEMLBY-2

61

21

TB550.211A

21.1-离合器总成

21.1-CLUTCH ASSEMBLY

63

22

FT500A.21B.001-1

21.1-离合器总成-1

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY-1

65

23

FT500A.21B.001-2

21.2-离合器总成-2

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY-2

67

24

TB550.212

21.2-离合器操纵总成

21.2-CLUTCH CONTROL ASSEMBLY

69

25

TC02311020000-1

31.1-前驱动桥总成

31.1-FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY

71

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

目录

CONTENTS

序号

代码

 

名称

页次

No.

Code

Description

Page

26

TB504.311-1

31.1.1-前驱动桥总成-1

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY-1

73

27

TB504.311-2

31.1.2-前驱动桥总成-2

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY-2

75

28

TB504.311-3

31.1.3-前驱动桥总成-3

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY-3

79

29

TB504.311-4

31.1.4-前驱动桥总成-4

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY-4

83

30

TB504.311-5

31.1.5-前驱动桥总成-5

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY-5

87

31

TB504.311-6

31.1.6-前驱动桥总成-6

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY-6

91

32

TB554.312

31.2-前托架总成

31.2-FRONT BRACKET ASSEMBLY

93

33

TC02311020000-2

31.2-前驱动桥总成

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY

95

34

TC02311020000-3

31.3-前驱动桥总成

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY

97

35

TC02311020000-4

31.4-前驱动桥总成

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY

99

36

TC02311020000-5

31.5-前驱动桥总成

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY

101

37

TC02311020000-6

31.6-前驱动桥总成

FRONT DRIVING AXLE ASSEMBLY

103

38

FT404.32.001

32-前轮总成

32-FRONT WHEEL ASSEMBLY

105

39

FT400.34.001a

34-后驱动轮总成

34-REAR DRIVE WHEEL ASSEMBLY

107

40

FT300.35A.001

35-牵引机构总成

35-TOWING MECHANISM ASSEMBLY

109

41

TB400.371B

37.1-变速箱壳体总成

37.1-GEARBOX HOUSING ASSEMBLY

111

42

TB400.372D-1

37.2.1-主变速总成-1

MAIN TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY-1

113

43

TB400.372D-2

37.2.2-主变速总成-2

MAIN TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY-2

117

44

TB450.373B

37.3-副变速总成

37.3-AUXILIARY GEARSHIFT ASSEMBLY

119

45

TB300.374B-1

37.4.1-变速箱操纵机构总成-1

37.4TRANSMISSION CONTROL MECHANISM

121

46

TB300.374B-2

37.4.2-变速箱操纵机构总成-2

37.4TRANSMISSION CONTROL MECHANISM

123

47

TB454.38J-1

38.1-后桥总成-1

38REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY-1

125

48

TB454.38J-2

38.2-后桥总成-2

38REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY-2

127

49

TB454.38J-3

38.3-后桥总成-3

38REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY-3

131

50

TB454.38J-4

38.4-后桥总成-4

38REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY-4

133

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

目录

CONTENTS

序号

代码

 

名称

页次

No.

Code

Description

Page

51

TB454.38J-5

38.5-后桥总成-5

38REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY-5

135

52

FT300.39.001-1

39.1-最终传动总成-1

39FINAL TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY -1

139

53

FT300.39.001-2

39.2-最终传动总成-2

39FINAL TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY -2

143

54

TB454.40M-1

40-全液压转向总成-1

 

147

55

TB454.40M-2

40-全液压转向总成-2

 

151

56

TB454.40X-1

40.1-全液压转向总成-1

40FULL HYDRAULIC STEERING ASSEMBLY-1

153

57

TB454.40X-2

40.2-全液压转向总成-2

40FULL HYDRAULIC STEERING ASSEMBLY-2

157

58

TB400.411D

41.1-动力输出齿轮总成

41.1-PTO GEAR ASSEMBLY

161

59

TB550.412A

41.2-动力输出轴总成

41.2-PTO SHAFT ASSEMBLY

165

60

TB550.413

41.3-动力输出操纵总成

41.3-PTO CONTROL ASSEMBLY

167

61

TB554.421C

42.1-分动箱箱体总成

42.1-TRANSFER CASE HOUSING ASSEMBLY

171

62

TB454.422

42.2-分动箱传动总成

42.2-TRANSFER CASE TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY

175

63

TB554.423C

42.3-分动箱操纵总成

42.3-TRANSFER CASE CONTROL ASSEMBLY

177

64

FT300.43.001-1

43.1-制动器总成-1

43BRAKER ASSEMBLY-1

179

65

FT300.43.001-2

43.2-制动器总成-2

43BRAKER ASSEMBLY-2

181

66

FT300.43.001-3

43.3-制动器总成-3

43BRAKER ASSEMBLY-3

183

67

FT300.44B.001

44-座椅安装总成

44SEAT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

185

68

TB454.45A-1

45.1-地板装配-1

FLOOR INSTALLATION-1

187

69

TB454.45A-2

45.2-地板装配-2

FLOOR INSTALLATION-2

189

70

FT400.46.001

46-安全架总成

46-SAFETY FRAME ASSEMBLY

193

71

TB400B.471

47.1-机罩装配总成

47.1-BONNET INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

197

72

TB400B.473

47.3-机罩锁紧装置总成

47.3-BONNET LOCKING DEVICE ASSEMBLY

199

73

TB400B.474C

47.4-前围挡板总成

47.4-FRONT WALL FENDER ASSEMBLY

201

74

TB400B.474A

47.4-前围挡板总成

47.4-FRONT WALL FENDER ASSEMBLY

203

75

TB550.477C

47.7-机罩加长总成

47.7-BONNET EXTENSION ASSEMBLY

205

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

目录

CONTENTS

序号

代码

 

名称

页次

No.

Code

Description

Page

76

TB450.481F

48.1-发动机线束安装总成

48.1-ENGINE HARNESS INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

207

77

TC02482030000K

48.2-车身线束安装总成

48.2-BODY HARNESS INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

209

78

TB450.482A

48.2-车身线束安装总成

48.2-BODY HARNESS INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

211

79

TB450.483

48.3-前灯线束安装总成

48.3-FRONT LAMP HARNESS INSTALLATION

213

80

TB450.484A

48.4-后灯线束安装总成

48.4-REAR LAMP HARNESS INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

215

81

TB450.485A

48.5-蓄电池安装总成

48.5-BATTERY INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY

217

82

TB400.487

48.7-组合仪表总成

48.7-COMBINED INSTRUMENT ASSEMBLY

219

83

FT300.49.001

49-工具箱总成

49-TOOL BOX ASSEMBLY

221

84

TB550.50Q

50-油箱与支架总成

 

223

85

TB500A.55-1

55.1-提升器装置总成-1

LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-1

227

86

TB500A.55-2

55.2-提升器装置总成-2

LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-2

229

87

TB500A.55-3

55.3-提升器装置总成-3

LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-3

233

88

TB500A.55-4

55.4-提升器装置总成-4

LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-4

237

89

TB500A.55-5

55.5-提升器装置总成-5

LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-5

241

90

TB500A.55-6

55.6-提升器装置总成-6

LIFT INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-6

243

91

TB500A.55-7

55.7-提升器装置总成-7

LIFTER INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-7

247

92

TB500A.55-8

55.8-提升器装置总成-8

LIFTER INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY-8

249

93

FT500A.56B.001-1

56.1-悬挂机构总成-1

SUSPENSION MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-1

253

94

FT500A.56B.001-2

56.2-悬挂机构总成-2

SUSPENSION MECHANISM ASSEMBLY-2

257

95

FT454.58H.001

58-油泵油管总成

 

259

96

TB500A.582A

58.2-多路阀油管总成

58.2-MULTI-WAY VALVE OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY

261

97

TB500A.582A-1

58.2.1-多路阀油管总成-1

MULTI-WAY VALVE OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY-1

263

98

TB500A.582A-2

58.2.2-多路阀油管总成-2

MULTI-WAY VALVE OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY-2

265

99

TB300.583A

58.3-单路液压输出总成2

58.3-SINGLE-WAY HYDRAULIC OUTPUT ASSEMBLY 2

269

100

FT250.62.001ZC

62-安全带总成

62-SAFETY BELT ASSEMBLY

271

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

目录

CONTENTS

序号

代码

 

名称

页次

No.

Code

Description

Page

101

FT404.74A.002

74-前配重总成

74-FRONT BALLAST ASSEMBLY

273

102

FT300.74B.001

74-前配重架总成

74-FRONT BALLAST BRACKET ASSEMBLY

275

103

TB400.91

91-后配重总成

91-REAR BALLAST ASSEMBLY

277

104

FT500A.21B.011

离合器分总成

CLUTCH SUBASSEMBLY

279

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 1

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-1 10.1-机体总成及附件 ENGINE BODY ASSEMBLY AND ACCESSORY

标号

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

0

490B-01003

气缸盖螺栓(乙)

CYLINDER COVER BOLT (2)

4

2011-11_

1

GBT5783-M12X32

六角头螺栓

BOLT

4

2011-11_

1

GBT5783-M12X32

六角头螺栓

BOLT

4

2011-11_

10

GBT70-M12X90

内六角圆柱头螺钉

SCREW

2

2011-11_

11

490BT-13004

飞轮壳垫片

FLYWHEEL HOUSING GASKET

1

2011-11_

13

490B-01009

堵塞58

PLUG 58

1

2011-11_

14

490B-01008

后凸轮轴衬套

REAR CAMSHAFT BUSH

1

2011-11_

14

490B-01008

后凸轮轴衬套

REAR CAMSHAFT BUSH

1

2011-11_

15

495B-01022A

下止推片

LOWER THRUST PIECE

0

2011-11_

15

495B-01022

止推片

THRUST SHIM

2

2011-11_

16

495B-01026A

上止推片

UPPER THRUST PIECE

2

2011-11_

18

490B-01018

主轴承螺栓垫圈

MAIN BEARING BOLT WASHER

10

2011-11_

19

490B-01023

后主轴承盖

REAR MAIN BEARING COVER

1

2011-11_

2

GBT93-12

垫圈

WASHER

8

2011-11_

20

495B-01003

主轴瓦

MAIN BEARING

5

2011-11_

20

A498B-01033A

主轴瓦下瓦

MAIN BEARING LOWER SHELL

0

2011-11_

20

495B-01033A/01034A

主轴瓦总成

MAIN BEARING

5

2011-11_

22

490B-01027

堵塞

PLUG

1

2011-11_

23

A498B-01032

主轴承盖

MAIN BEARING COVER

4

2011-11_

24

A498B-01001

机体

BLOCK

1

2011-11_

24

A498B-01001

机体

BLOCK

1

2011-11_

25

GBT119.2-B8X20

圆柱销

PIN

2

2011-11_

26

GBT119.2-B10X25

圆柱销

PIN

2

2011-11_

27

490B-01080

碗形塞片15

BOWL SHIM 15

2

2011-11_

28

490B-01029

螺塞R1/8

SCREW PLUG R1/8

6

2011-11_

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 3

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-1 10.1-机体总成及附件(续)

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

29

490B-34009

O型密封圈

O RING

1

2011-11_

3

490BT-13001

飞轮壳

Flywheel Housing

1

2011-11_

30

490B-01071

机油滤座垫片

OIL FILTER GASKET

1

2011-11_

31

490B-01072

机油滤座垫板

OIL FILTER BACK PLATE

1

2011-11_

32

490B-01073

机油滤清器垫片

OIL FILTER GASKET

1

2011-11_

33

490B-01076B

柴油滤清器垫板

FUEL FILTER BACK PLATE

1

2011-11_

35

GBT5783-M8X22

六角头螺栓

BOLT

4

2011-11_

36

490B-01002

气缸盖螺栓(甲)

CYLINDER COVER BOLT (1)

14

2011-11_

37

490B-01044

气缸盖螺栓垫圈

CYLINDER COVER BOLT WASHER

18

2011-11_

38

A498B-01005

气缸套

CYLINDER LINER

4

2011-11_

39

495B-01005

气缸套

CYLINDER LINER

1

2011-11_

4

495BT-01047

碗形塞片

PLUG PIECE

1

2011-11_

40

495B-04007

凸轮轴衬套

CAMSHAFT BUSH

2

2011-11_

45

485-01103A

放水阀阀芯

DRAIN COCK CORE

1

2011-11_

46

485-01101

放水阀手柄

DRAIN VALVE HANDLE

1

2011-11_

47

490BT-01102

阀体

VALVE BODY

1

2011-11_

48

GBT848-6-140HV

小垫圈

WASHER

2

2011-11_

49

485-01104

弹簧

SPRING

1

2011-11_

5

490B-03017

碗形塞片20

3

2011-11_

52

495B-01015

机油喷咀

OIL INJECTOR

4

2011-11_

53

GBT5783-M8X16

螺栓

BOLT

2

2011-11_

54

GBT5783-M8X30

六角头螺栓

BOLT

5

2011-11_

55

GBT62-M6

蝶形螺母M6

WIN NUT

1

2011-11_

56

GBT97.1-6-140HV

垫圈

WASHER

1

2011-11_

57

490B-34005

呼吸器上盖

UPPER COVER、AIR INTAKE

1

2011-11_

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 5

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-1 10.1-机体总成及附件(续)

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

58

490B-34008

橡胶密封圈

SEAL RING

1

2011-11_

6

490B-01079

碗形塞片40

BOWL SHIM 40

10

2011-11_

60

490B-34006

呼吸器下体

LOWER PARTS OF BREATH

1

2011-11_

61

490B-34013

通气管(II)

AIR VENT(II)

1

2011-11_

62

490B-34010

过度管

2

2011-11_

63

490B-34011

撑架

SUPPORT FRAME

1

2011-11_

65

490B-34012

通气管(III)

AIR VENT(III)

1

2011-11_

66

495B-34003

托板

SPLINT

1

2011-11_

67

495B-34004

进气套管

INLET DRIVEPIPE

1

2011-11_

68

490B-34002A

固定板

FIXED PLATE

1

2011-11_

69

495B-34007

通气管Ⅰ

1

2011-11_

7

GBT67-M6X10

开槽盘头螺钉

SLOTTED PAN HEAD SCREW

2

2011-11_

70

GBT67-M6X50

开槽盘头螺钉

SLOTTED PAN HEAD SCREW

1

2011-11_

8

GBT93-6

垫圈

WASHER

2

2011-11_

9

490B-13003

观察孔盖板

INSPECTION HOLE COVER PLATE

1

2011-11_

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 7

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-10 10.10-燃油供油系统-10 FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM ASSEMBLY-10

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

0

CX7085

柴油滤芯

FUEL FILTER ELEMENT

1

2011-11_

1

490B-16011

喷油泵法兰垫片

OIL INJECTION PUMP FLANGE GASKET

1

2011-11_

10

490B-23100-2

第一缸高压油管部件

1ST CYLINDER HIGHT-PRESSURE OIL PIPE

1

2011-11_

11

490B-23200-2

第二缸高压油管部件

ASSEMBLY

1

2011-11_

12

490B-23300-2

第3缸高压油管部件

2ST CYLINDER HIGHT-PRESSURE OIL PIPE

1

2011-11_

ASSEMBLY

13

490B-23400-2

第四缸高压油管部件

LINE AS.-FUEL INJECTION

1

2011-11_

14

490B-25200

滤清器至喷油泵进油管部件

1

2011-11_

15

490B-24000A

柴油滤清器总成

4ST CYLINDER HIGHT-PRESSURE OIL PIPE

1

2011-11_

16

GBT97.1-8

垫圈

ASSEMBLY

2

2011-11_

17

GBT93-8

垫圈8

FUEL SUPPLY TUBE FROM FUEL FILTER TO

2

2011-11_

INJECTION PUMP

18

GBT5783-M8X30

六角头螺栓

FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY

2

2011-11_

19

490B-25300

输油泵至滤清器进油管部件

WASHER

1

2011-11_

2

4QT275BZ-1

喷油泵

WASHER 8

1

2011-11_

20

490B-25401

输油泵进油接头

1

2011-11_

3

GBT29.1-M6X25

六角头头部带槽螺栓

BOLT

3

2011-11_

FUEL SUPPLY TUBE FROM SUPPLY PUMP TO

4

490B-23501

卡箍

FUEL FILTER

6

2011-11_

5

490B-23502

橡胶垫

OIL INJECTION PUMP

6

2011-11_

6

GBT93-6

垫圈

OIL INLET JOINT OF OIL CONVEYING PUMP

3

2011-11_

7

GBT6172-M6

六角薄螺母

HEXAGON BOLT

3

2011-11_

8

495B-22000

喷油器

4

2011-11_

CLAMP HOOP

9

495BT-25400-3

喷油器回油管部件

RUBBER PAD

1

2011-11_

WASHER

NUT

INJECTION PUMP

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 9

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-11 10.11-喷油泵总成 OIL INJECTION PUMP ASSEMBLY

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

1

B1-2

防污帽

PROTENCTION CAP

4

2011-11_

10

B4QA003.2-03

邮油阀垫圈

WASHER FOR DELIVERY VALVE

4

2011-11_

11

B4Q001-02

预行程调整垫片

ADJUSTBLE WASHER

999

2011-11_

12

X119A.0

柱塞偶件

PLUNGER PARTS

4

2011-11_

13

B4Q001.2-08

O型橡胶密封圈-II

SEAL-II

4

2011-11_

14

B4Q001.2-10

O型橡胶密封圈-IV

SEAL-IV

4

2011-11_

15

B4QA003-01

调节齿圈

ADJUSTBLE GEAR

4

2011-11_

16

B4Q001.1-04

双头螺柱

8.8-A3L STUD

8

2011-11_

17

B4Q001-20

放气螺钉

DEFLATION SCREW

1

2011-11_

18

B4Q001-25

垫圈

WASHER

1

2011-11_

19

B4Q001-16

齿杆罩帽

THROTTLE LEVER CASE

1

2011-11_

2

B4QA003.2-01

出油阀紧座

OIL OUTLET VALVE SEAT

4

2011-11_

20

B4Q001-17

垫圈

WASHER

1

2011-11_

21

B4QA003.1-02

垫圈

WASHER

1

2011-11_

22

B4QA003.1-01

进油接头

OIL INLET JOINT

1

2011-11_

23

B4Q001-18

组合垫圈

COMBINED GASKET

4

2011-11_

24

B4Q001-19

防污圈

PROTENCTION WASHER

2

2011-11_

25

B4Q001.6-04

回油接头螺钉

FUEL BACK CONNECTION SCREW

1

2011-11_

27

B4Q001.6-03

回油阀弹簧

SPRING

1

2011-11_

28

B4Q001.6-02

垫圈

WASHER

1

2011-11_

29

B4Q001.6-01

螺钉

SCREW

1

2011-11_

3

B4QA003.2-02

减容体

SPINDLE

4

2011-11_

30

B4Q001.1-02

垫圈

WASHER

2

2011-11_

31

B4Q001.1-03

油道螺塞

FUEL PIPE PLUG

1

2011-11_

32

B4Q001-23

怠速限位螺钉

FIXING PIN

1

2011-11_

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 11

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-11 10.11-喷油泵总成(续)

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

32

B4Q001-23

怠速限位螺钉

FIXING PIN

1

2011-11_

34

B4Q001.4-01

凸轮轴调整垫片

CAMSHAFT ADJUSTBLE WASHER

999

2011-11_

35

B4QA001.4-02

凸轮轴

CAMSHAFT

1

2011-11_

37

B4QA001.4-01

凸轮轴调整垫片

CAMSHAFT ADJUSTBLE WASHER

999

2011-11_

39

B4QA001-04

轴承盖调整垫片

BEARING ADJUSTBLE WASHER

999

2011-11_

4

B4Q001.2-03

出油阀调整垫圈

WASHER FOR DELIVERY VALVE

999

2011-11_

40

B4QA001.5-01

O型橡胶密封圈

RUBBER O-SEAL RING

1

2011-11_

41

B4QA001.5-02

轴承盖

BEARING COVER

1

2011-11_

43

B4QA001-05

保护套

PROTECTION BUSH

1

2011-11_

46

B4Q001.1-01

进回油接头

FUEL INLET AND BACK CONNECTION

1

2011-11_

47

B2-2

进油管接螺栓

FUEL INLET ADAPTOR

1

2011-11_

48

X4BQA85Y022H

标牌

1

2011-11_

5

B4Q001.2-04

出油阀弹簧

OIL OUTLET VALVE SPRING

4

2011-11_

50

B4Q001-01

输油泵密封圈

FEED PUMP SEAL

1

2011-11_

51

B4Q001.1-06

双头螺柱

8.8-A3L STUD

3

2011-11_

52

B4Q023.1-02

润滑油接头

CONNECTION

1

2011-11_

53

B4Q023-02

组合垫圈

COMBINED GASKET

2

2011-11_

54

B4Q023-04

防污圈

PROTENCTION WASHER

1

2011-11_

54

B4Q023-04

防污圈

PROTENCTION WASHER

1

2011-11_

55

B4Q023-03

进回油螺钉

FUEL INLET AND BACK SCREW

1

2011-11_

56

B4Q001-07

柱塞弹簧上座

PUMP ELEMENT SPRING

4

2011-11_

57

B4QA001-02

柱塞弹簧

PUMP ELEMENT SPRING

4

2011-11_

58

B4Q001-09

柱塞弹簧下座

PUMP ELEMENT SPRING

4

2011-11_

59

B4QA001.3-01

挺柱体部件

TAPPET ASSY

4

2011-11_

6

F21.0

出油阀偶件

OIL OUTLET VALVE PART

4

2011-11_

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 13

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-11 10.11-喷油泵总成(续)

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

61

B4Q001-13

底盖板

COVER;UNDER

1

2011-11_

62

B4Q001-12

底盖板密封垫

PLATE SEAL

1

2011-11_

62

B4Q001-12

底盖板密封垫

PLATE SEAL

1

2011-11_

63

B4QA003.1-03

泵体

PUMP BODY

1

2011-11_

64

GB119-1986

圆柱销 D5x12

PIN D5X12

2

2011-11_

65

B4Q001-11

垫圈

WASHER

5

2011-11_

66

B4Q001-10

定位螺钉

LOCATING SCREW

5

2011-11_

67

B4Q001.1-07

齿杆衬套

TOOTH LEVER BUSH

1

2011-11_

68

B4Q001-21

回位弹簧

RETURN SPRING

1

2011-11_

69

B4Q001-22

回位弹簧挡圈

RING

1

2011-11_

71

B4Q001-06

齿杆

TOOTH LEVER

1

2011-11_

9

B4Q001-04

垫圈

WASHER

8

2011-11_

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 15

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-12 10.12-调速器 GOVERNOR

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

1

TQF001.1

飞块部件

FLY SHAFT PARTS

1

2011-11_

10

TQ001.3-19

调整垫片

ADJUSTING WASHER

2

2011-11_

11

TQ001.3-18

垫片

WASHER

2

2011-11_

12

GB896-86

挡圈 9

RING 9

1

13

TQ001.3.1.3-03

丁字支承块

SUPPORTING PARTS

1

2011-11_

14

Gb818-85

螺钉 M6x10

SCREW M6X10

1

15

GB859-76-Zn.D

垫圈 6

WASHER 6

1

16

TQ001.3.1.2.1-01

调速弹簧挂钩

SPEED ADJUSTING SPRING HOOK

1

2011-11_

17

TQ001.3-01

调速弹簧

SPRING

1

2011-11_

18

TQ001.3.1.2.1-02

弹簧拉力板

SPRING

1

2011-11_

19

TQ002.1.1.1-01

调速臂

GOVERNOR SHAFT

1

2011-11_

2

TQ001-02

垫圈

WASHER

1

2011-11_

20

GB109-86

铆钉 4x11

RIVET 4X11

1

21

GB290-89

轴承 HK081210

BEARING

1

22

TQ001.3.1-03

隔套

SPACER BUSH

1

2011-11_

23

TQ001.3.1-04

调速杠杆垫圈

GOVERNOR LEVEL

2

2011-11_

24

TQ002.1.1-01

起动弹簧

SPRING

1

2011-11_

25

GB879-76

销 A3x16

PIN A3X16

1

26

TQ001.3.1.2-02

镶块

SHAFT

1

2011-11_

27

TQ002.1.1.2-01

顶杆

TOP ROD

1

2011-11_

28

TQ002.1.1.2-02

弹簧

SPRING

1

2011-11_

29

TQ002.1.1.2-03

校正器螺套

BINDER BOLT CASE

1

2011-11_

3

GB6172-86

螺母 M5

SCREW M5

1

30

GB808-88

螺母 M14

SCREW M14

31

TQ001-01

密封垫

SEAL GASKET

1

2011-11_

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机 17

TB504-X161Y6K拖拉机

498BT-3-12 10.12-调速器(续)

标号

 

代号

 

名称

数量

备注

No.

Code

Description

Quantity

Remark

32

TQ001.3-03

后壳

BACK PLATE

 

1 2011-11_

33

TQ001.3-12

高速限位螺钉

FIXING PIN

1 2011-11_

34

TQ001.3-13

高速限位螺母

FIXING SCREW

1 2011-11_

35

TQ001.2a

丝堵

SEAL

1 2011-11_

36

TQ001-04

垫圈

WASHER

1 2011-11_

37

TQ001.3-06

闷头

BULK HEAD

1 2011-11_

38

TQ001.3-04

标牌

1 2011-11_

4

TQ001-03

调速套筒

GOVERNOR CASE