Sie sind auf Seite 1von 452

2528.

K EURO-III
(PARTS LIST)

DECEMBER 2011

Tata Motors Limited


Mumbai Jamshedpur Pune Lucknow Thane
PRELIMINARY REMARKS
C HA SSIS
V C NO V A RIA NT DESC RIPT ION ENGINE T YPE
T YPE

FULL FO RW A RD CO NTRO L CHA S S IS


W ITH NO N-S LE E P E R CA B , 6X4, IS B E IS B E 270 H.P .
713001 50210239000R 270 H.P . E URO -III CUM M INS E URO -III CUM M INS
E NG INE ,HV A C, TIP P E R V E RS IO N,ZF E NG INE
GEAR BOX
FULL FO RW A RD CO NTRO L CHA S S IS
W ITH NO N-S LE E P E R CA B , 6X2, IS B E IS B E 270 H.P .
713002 50210139000R 270 H.P . E URO -III CUM M INS E URO -III CUM M INS
E NG INE ,HV A C, TIP P E R V E RS IO N,ZF E NG INE
GEAR BOX
INSTRUCTIONS

Refer Variant Table Matrix for correct applicability

The designation “Left and Right”as well as “Front” and “Rear” refer to the driving direction

The indication “First”, “Second” (e.g. Cross member of frame) are counter from the radiator
side

The word “Optional” in the remarks column against an item having two or more part
numbers indicates that depending or availability, the item will be supplied under any one of
these part numbers

The designation “AR” in column “Quantity” stands for “As Required”

The illustrations of parts of the table are only for easy reference and they may not be exact
replica of the part.

The parts fitted on the vehicle are subject to modification without prior notice.

This is a publication of the Parts Head Quarters of the TATA MOTORS LIMITED.

Any Correspondence relating to this Parts List be made to:


Technical Cell
Tata Motors Ltd.,
Parts Head Quarters,
Teen Hath Naka,
Gyan Sadhana College Service Road,
Thane-400 604.

INTRODUCTION

WHEN ORDERING PARTS, PLEASE INDICATE

Chassis Type and Chassis Number

Engine Type and Engine Number

Part No. - See Column “PART NUMBER”

Precise Description - See Column “DESCRIPTION”

WHEN ORDERING PARTS FOR AGGREGATES, PLEASE INDICATE THE AGGREGATE NUMBER

Gear Box Unit No. -

Rear Axle Unit No. -

Steering Unit No. -


5701320900R.01 ENGINE GROUP 00

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

2
5701320900R.01 ENGINE GROUP 00

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 570101000115 ASSY ENGINE COMPLETE (ISBE 275 HP) 1
- 570101990105 LONG BLOCK 1
- T06560000281 SET FULL ENGINE GASKET 1
- 570101990111 SET UPPER ENGINE GASKET 1
- 570101990112 SET LOWER ENGINE GASKET 1

3
5701320901R.01 CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

4
5701320901R.01 CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000262 BLOCK CYLINDER 1
2 278605999976 PLUG THREADED 1
3 286301997203 PLUG,THREADED 1
4 278601999908 DOWEL, RING 2
5 220001143702 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 13
7 T06560000135 SCREW ROUND HEAD CAP 1
13 T06560000261 STIFFENER CYLINDER BLOCK 1
14 T06560000168 PLUG THREADED 2

5
5701320901R.02 CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

6
5701320901R.02 CYLINDER BLOCK GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278601999907 PLUG, EXPANSION 2
2 220001153718 PLUG EXPANSION 3
3 278601999906 PLUG, EXPANSION 3
4 T06560000116 MAIN BEARING BOLT 14
5 T06560000127 BUSHING 2
6 T06560000154 CAP MAIN BEARING 6
7 T06560000155 CAP MAIN BEARING 1
8 T06560000248 PLUG EXPANSION 4

7
5701320901R.03 OIL PAN GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

8
5701320901R.03 OIL PAN GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000062 SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP 2
2 220001143720 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP (M 8 X 18
1.25 X
3 T06560000166 TUBE LUB OIL SUCTION 1
4 T06560000214 PAN OIL 1
5 T06560000215 GASKET OIL SUC CONNECTION 1
6 T06560000239 GASKET OIL PAN 1
7 T06560000249 ADAPTER OIL PAN 1
8 278618999201 WASHER SEALING 2
9 278618999923 PLUG, THREADED 2

9
5701320901R.04 FRONT GEAR COVER GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

10
5701320901R.04 FRONT GEAR COVER GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 220001143720 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP (M 8 X 7
1.25 X
2 278607999983 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 6
3 T06560000133 DOWEL RING 2
4 T06560000197 SEAL OIL 1
5 570105994702 COVER FRONT 1
- T06560000280 SET OIL SEALS 1

11
5701320901R.05 REAR GEAR HOUSING GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

12
5701320901R.05 REAR GEAR HOUSING GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 220001143720 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP (M 8 X 4
1.25 X
2 278614999914 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 2
1.5
3 278620999913 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M12 X 1
1.75 X 30
4 T06560000102 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 3
5 T06560000244 HOUSING GEAR 1

13
5701320901R.06 BREATHER CRANKCASE GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

14
5701320901R.06 BREATHER CRANKCASE GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 570101999925 BREATHER CRANKCASE 1
2 570101997805 SEAL O RING 1
3 278607999960 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M6 X 1 3
4 T06560000101 CLAMP SPRING HOSE 1
5 278605999906 HOSE, PLAIN 1
6 T06560000151 TUBE BREATHER 1
7 T06560000165 SCREW ROUND HEAD CAP 2
8 T06560000216 SEAL O RING 1
9 T06560000005 SEAL O RING 1
10 T06560000018 SEAL O RING 2

15
5701320901R.07 CYLINDER HEAD GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

16
5701320901R.07 CYLINDER HEAD GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278605999970 COLLET, VALVE 48
2 278605999004 VALVE, EXHAUST 12
3 278605999969 VALVE, INTAKE 12
4 278605999971 RETAINER,VALVE SPRING 24
5 278605999973 SEAL,VALVE STEM 24
6 T06560000243 HEAD CYLINDER 1
7 T06560000242 SPRING VALVE 24
8 T06560000231 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 1
9 278601989911 PLUG EXPANSION 7
10 278601999906 PLUG, EXPANSION 13
11 278618999944 PLUG,EXPANSION 6
12 278605990114 SET INSERT VALVE (INTAKE) 1
13 278605990115 SET INSERT VALVE (EXHAUST) 1
14 278601989909 PLUG EXPANSION 2
15 278601989910 PLUG EXPANSION 2

17
5701320901R.08 VALVE COVER GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

18
5701320901R.08 VALVE COVER GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000159 COVER VALVE 1
2 T06560000204 NUT HEXAGON FLANGE 6
3 T06560000212 STUD 6
4 570105999918 ISOLATOR NOISE 6
5 T06560000207 CAP FILLER 1
6 T06560000217 GASKET VALVE COVER 1

19
5701320901R.09 AIR HEATER STARTING AID GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

20
5701320901R.09 AIR HEATER STARTING AID GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286315998003 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
2 278607999922 WASHER, SEALING 8 MM 1
3 T06560000128 SCREW ROUND HEAD CAP 1
4 T06560000257 HOUSING STARTING AID 1

21
5701320901R.10 AID, COO HEATER STARTING GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

22
5701320901R.10 AID, COO HEATER STARTING GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278601999814 PLUG PIPE 1
2 T06560000248 PLUG EXPANSION 1

23
5701320901R.11 PLUMBING, CABIN HEATER GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

24
5701320901R.11 PLUMBING, CABIN HEATER GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000149 COUPLING PLAIN HOSE 1
2 278620999989 PLUG,PIPE 3
3 278601999814 PLUG PIPE 1

25
5701320901R.12 MANIFOLD, AIR INTAKE GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

26
5701320901R.12 MANIFOLD, AIR INTAKE GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278603999926 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 1
1.25
2 278609999901 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 7
1.25
3 278603998006 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 2
4 T06560000033 MANIFOLD, AIR INTAKE 1

27
5701320901R.13 OIL LEVEL GAUGE GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

28
5701320901R.13 OIL LEVEL GAUGE GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278601999915 PLUG, EXPANSION 4
2 T06560000162 DIPSTICK 1

29
5701320901R.14 MODULE, ENGINE CONTROL GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

30
5701320901R.14 MODULE, ENGINE CONTROL GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278607998001 SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
2 278603999926 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 1
1.25
3 278607998006 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 3
4 T06560000095 SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP 2
5 286315998002 SCREW HEX HEAD 1
6 286315998004 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 3
7 278607999826 ISOLATOR VIBRATION 3
8 278607999827 ISOLATOR VIBRATION 3
9 286315998005 SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP 1
10 T06560000420 DECAL 1
11 286315999912 WIRE GROUND 1
12 286315999913 SENSOR PRESSURE 1
13 286315999914 SWITCH PRESSURE 1
14 286315999915 SENSOR PRS TEMPERATURE 1
15 286315999910 SENSOR POSITION 2
16 T06560000232 CLIP 1
17 T06560000274 BRACKET ETR CNT MODULE 1
18 286315999916 SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1
- 570115990108 MODULE ELECTRONIC CONTROL 1

31
5701320901R.15 VENT, ENGINE COOLENT GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

32
5701320901R.15 VENT, ENGINE COOLENT GROUP 01

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278607989950 FITTING, ORIFICE 1

33
5701320903R.01 CRANKSHAFT AND MAIN BEARING GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

34
5701320903R.01 CRANKSHAFT AND MAIN BEARING GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 T06560000240 CRANKSHAFT ENGINE 1
3 TATA00000529 GEAR CRANKSHAFT 1
4 TATA00000530 GEAR CRANKSHAFT 1
5 T06560000016 DOWEL PIN 1
8,9 570103990109 SET MAIN BEARING 1
10,11 570103990109 SET MAIN BEARING 1

35
5701320903R.02 CONNECTING ROD AND PISTON GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

36
5701320903R.02 CONNECTING ROD AND PISTON GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
10 T06560000148 SCREW BANJO CONNECTOR 6
11 570103990105 SET BEARING CONNECTING ROD (STD.) 1
14 570103990101 SET PISTON RING (STD.) 1
28 T06560000246 NOZZLE PISTON COOLING 6
29 570103990110 KIT ENGINE PISTON (STD.) 1
30 278603990175 ROD ENGINE CONNECTING 6

37
5701320903R.03 VIBRATION DAMPER GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

38
5701320903R.03 VIBRATION DAMPER GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 570103997001 PULLEY CRANKSHAFT 1
2 T06560000174 FLANGE CRANKSHAFT 1
3 T06560000211 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 6
4 T06560000273 DAMPER VIBRATION 1

39
5701320903R.04 FLYWHEEL GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

40
5701320903R.04 FLYWHEEL GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000269 FLYWHEEL 1
2 286301998012 SCREW CAPTIVE WASHER CAP 8

41
5701320903R.05 HOUSING FLYWHEEL GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

42
5701320903R.05 HOUSING FLYWHEEL GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278601999944 PLUG, PIPE EXT: 3/4 - 14 NPTF 1
2 T06560000064 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
3 278607998001 SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 2
4 T06560000082 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
5 278605999905 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 2
1.25
6 278605999939 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 2
1.5
7 T06560000091 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
8 T06560000092 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 2
9 278607999981 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M12 X 1
1.75
10 220001143703 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 5
11 T06560000097 PLATE COVER 1
12 278603999915 PLUG, O RING 1
13 278603999916 SEAL, O RING 1
14 T06560000346 SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 6
15 T06560000107 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
16 278618999914 SEAL OIL 1
17 T06560000200 PLATE COVER 1
18 T06560000203 GASKET COVER PLATE 1
19 278603993704 HOUSING,FLYWHEEL 1
- T06560000280 SET OIL SEALS 1

43
5701320903R.06 BEARING CLUTCH REAR GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

44
5701320903R.06 BEARING CLUTCH REAR GROUP 03

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278603999802 BEARING BALL(CLUTCH REAR) 1

45
5701320905R.01 CAMSHAFT AND TAPPETS GROUP 05

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

46
5701320905R.01 CAMSHAFT AND TAPPETS GROUP 05

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286320998002 SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 6
2 T06560000138 RING SPEED INDICATOR 1
3 T06560000176 CAMSHAFT 1
4 T06560000209 SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP 2
5 220001143719 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 2
1.25
6 T06560000136 DOWEL RING 1
9 T06560000139 GEAR CAMSHAFT 1
21 T06560000213 SUPPORT CAMSHAFT THRUST 1
22 T06560000131 TAPPET VALVE 12

47
5701320905R.02 ROCKER LEVER GROUP 05

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

48
5701320905R.02 ROCKER LEVER GROUP 05

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278603999926 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD M 8X1.25-50 2
2 286301998010 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD 5
3 278605999979 ROD PUSH 12
4 278605999980 CROSSHEAD VALVE 12
5 T06560000218 GASKET RKR LEVER HOUSING 1
6 T06560000037 ASSEMBLY ROCKER LEVER 6
7 T06560000250 HOUSING ROCKER LEVER 1

49
5701320907R.01 FUEL INJECTION PUMP GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

50
5701320907R.01 FUEL INJECTION PUMP GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278605999941 NUT, HEXAGON FLANGE M8 X 1.25 3
2 278613998001 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 2
1.25
3 220014105302 GASKET COVER PLATE 1
4 T06560000132 PLATE COVER 1
5 T06560000134 STUD 3
6 T06560000140 GEAR FUEL PUMP 1
7 570107990102 PUMP FUEL 1

51
5701320907R.02 FUEL PLUMBING GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

52
5701320907R.02 FUEL PLUMBING GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278605999905 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 4
1.25
2 278613998002 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 1
1.25
3 278614999914 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 1
1.5
4 286307999001 VALVE,CHECK 1
5 220001159203 WASHER,SEALING 1
6 286307999205 WASHER,SEALING 1
7 T06560000147 CONNECTOR QCK DISCONNECT 1
8 T06560000199 WASHER SEALING 1
9 T06560000221 CLIP 4
10 T06560000255 TUBE FUEL SUPPLY 1
11 T06560000258 BRACE TUBE 1
12 T06560000036 TUBE FUEL DRAIN 1
13 T06560000263 ADAPTER FUEL CONNECTOR 1
14 TATA00000531 CLIP 1

53
5701320907R.03 FUEL LINES AND INJECTOR GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

54
5701320907R.03 FUEL LINES AND INJECTOR GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 278607999956 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 12
3 278603999926 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 4
1.25
6 278605999975 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 26
7 T06560000130 RETAINER INJ FUL SUP CNR 6
14 T06560000160 CLAMP INJECTOR 6
15 T06560000164 MANIFOLD FUEL 1
16 T06560000169 TUBE INJECTOR FUEL SUPPLY 1
17 T06560000170 TUBE INJECTOR FUEL SUPPLY 2
18 T06560000171 TUBE INJECTOR FUEL SUPPLY 2
19 T06560000172 TUBE INJECTOR FUEL SUPPLY 1
22 T06560000157 CONNECTOR INJ FUEL SUPPLY - ( IMS 6
49032
27 T06560000245 INJECTOR 6

55
5701320907R.04 HARNESS, ETR CNT MDL WIRING GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

56
5701320907R.04 HARNESS, ETR CNT MDL WIRING GROUP 07

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000078 HARNESS WIRING 3
2 T06560000079 CLIP WIRE RETAINING 6
3 T06560000196 CLIP WIRE RETAINING 3
4 T06560000235 HARNESS WIRING 1
5 T06560000247 SCREW ROUND HEAD CAP 3

57
5701320909R.01 FUEL FILTER GROUP 09

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

58
5701320909R.01 FUEL FILTER GROUP 09

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278618999917 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M12 X 2
1.75
2 570107999901 ASSY FUEL FILTER (489 7833) 1
3 T06560000260 HEAD FUEL FILTER 1

59
5701320909R.02 PLUMBING FUEL FILTER GROUP 09

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

60
5701320909R.02 PLUMBING FUEL FILTER GROUP 09

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000227 TUBE FUEL SUPPLY 1
2 T06560000228 TUBE FUEL SUPPLY 1

61
5701320913R.01A AIR COMP PIPING GROUP 13

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

62
5701320913R.01A AIR COMP PIPING GROUP 13

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 570113135803 HOSE ( AIR COMPRESSOR) 1
3 570113130117 ASSY - AIR COMPRESSOR PIPING 1
4 570113136801 COUPLING BODY (3/4" NPTF X M30X2) 1
5 14280500357 HOSE CLAMP 35 IS4762-SS8451S2-Y 2

63
5701320913R.02 AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP 13

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

64
5701320913R.02 AIR COMPRESSOR GROUP 13

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278613996501 NUT, HEXAGON FLANGE M12 X 1.75 2
3 278605999905 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 2
1.25
4 278613998001 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 2
1.25
5 278613998801 STUD 2
6 278613997701 SEAL, RECTANGULAR RING 1
8 T06560000208 SEAL O RING 1
9 T06560000237 BRACE AIR COMPRESSOR 1
10 278613990123 COMPRESSOR,AIR 1

65
5701320913R.03 MOUNTING AUXILIARY PUMP GROUP 13

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

66
5701320913R.03 MOUNTING AUXILIARY PUMP GROUP 13

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000220 PLATE COVER 1

67
5701320914R.01 INTERCOOLER AND INTERCOOLER CONNECTION GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

68
5701320914R.01 INTERCOOLER AND INTERCOOLER CONNECTION GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
4 286314609907 INTERCOOLER ASSY. 1
5 278714605803 HOSE HUMP 2
6 570114606911 PIPE (TC TO IC) 1
7 14280598594 HOSE CLAMP SLTB 102 4
9 278609134204 CLAMP (FOR ASSY. PIPE) 1
11 570114603309 BRACKET (TC TO IC PIPE SUPPORT) 1
12 570114606901 PIPE (IC TO ENGINE) 1
13 286614605801 HUMP HOSE 2
17 14280599272 HOSE CLAMP TB72 4
11071508406 HEX FL BOLT M8X40 1
12301500805 HEX FL NUT AM8 1

69
5701320914R.02 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

70
5701320914R.02 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278614999966 GASKET EXHAUST MANIFOLD 6
2 278614999963 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 11
1.5
3 278614999964 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 1
1.5
4 278614999965 SPACER MOUNTING 12
7 278614999962 MANIFOLD EXHAUST 1

71
5701320914R.03 TURBOCHARGER GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

72
5701320914R.03 TURBOCHARGER GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278614999904 STUD M10 X 1.50 (BOTH ENDS) X 42 4
2 278614999905 NUT, HEXAGON FLANGE M10 X 1.50 4
3 T06560000103 GASKET TURBOCHARGER 1
4 TATA00000701 TURBOCHARGER 1

73
5701320914R.04 PLUMBING TURBOCHARGER GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

74
5701320914R.04 PLUMBING TURBOCHARGER GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000067 NUT HEXAGON FLANGE 1
2 278613998001 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 2
1.25
3 278618999944 PLUG,EXPANSION 1
4 220020304206 CLAMP, TUBE 1
5 T06560000198 GASKET OIL DRAIN 1
6 286301999928 UNION MALE 2
7 4992210 CONNECTION,TUR OIL DRAIN 1
8 4992267 HOSE,FLEXIBLE 1

75
5701320914R.05 CONNECTION AIR INTAKE GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

76
5701320914R.05 CONNECTION AIR INTAKE GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000089 SEAL O RING 1
2 T06560000035 PIPE AIR TRANSFER 1
3 T06560000251 CLAMP V BAND 1

77
5701320914R.06 CONNECTION AIR TRANSFER GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

78
5701320914R.06 CONNECTION AIR TRANSFER GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278605999942 SEAL, O RING 1
2 220001156501 NUT, LOCK 1
3 278614999942 CLAMP, V BAND 1
4 278601999957 PIPE, AIR TRANSFER 1 TURBO AIR INLET

79
5701320914R.07 CONNECTION, EXHAUST OUTLET GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

80
5701320914R.07 CONNECTION, EXHAUST OUTLET GROUP 14

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278614999931 CLAMP, V BAND 1

81
5701320915R.01 STARTER MOTOR GROUP 15

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

82
5701320915R.01 STARTER MOTOR GROUP 15

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 570115990117 MOTOR STARTING 1
2 278605999936 SCREW, TWELVE POINT CAP M10 X 1.5 3

83
5701320915R.02 ALTERNATOR AND ALTERNATOR MOUNTING GROUP 15

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

84
5701320915R.02 ALTERNATOR AND ALTERNATOR MOUNTING GROUP 15

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000201 ALTERNATOR 1
2 278614999914 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 2
1.5
3 T06560000107 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
4 T06560000233 BRACE ALTERNATOR 1
5 T06560000067 NUT HEXAGON FLANGE 1

85
5701320915R.03 BELT TENSIONER, BELT AND PULLEY GROUP 15

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

86
5701320915R.03 BELT TENSIONER, BELT AND PULLEY GROUP 15

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000092 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
2 T06560000161 TENSIONER BELT 1
3 T06560000106 SHIELD DUST 1
4 T06560000122 SHAFT IDLER 1
5 T06560000173 PULLEY IDLER 1
6 T06560000081 BELT V RIBBED 1
7 278620999904 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 1
1.50 X 65

87
5701320918R.01 LUBRICATING OIL COOLER AND OIL FILTER GROUP 18

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

88
5701320918R.01 LUBRICATING OIL COOLER AND OIL FILTER GROUP 18

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 570118997102 GASKET OIL COOLER CORE 1
2 570118997101 GASKET FILTER HEAD 1
3 278607999906 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M8 X 15
1.25
4 T06560000158 COOLER OIL 1
5 T06560000270 HEAD LUB OIL FILTER 1
6 278618999907 PLUG THREADED 1
7 278618999902 SPRING COMPRESSION 1
8 278618999908 SEAL,O-RING 1
9 T06560000210 PLUNGER PRS REGULATOR 1
10 570118999901 ASSY OIL FILTER (489 7898) 1

89
5701320918R.02 OIL PUMP GROUP 18

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

90
5701320918R.02 OIL PUMP GROUP 18

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278618999913 SCREW, HEXAGON HEAD CAP M8 X 1.25 4
2 T06560000253 PUMP LUBRICATING OIL 1
3 278605999937 PLUG, EXPANSION 1

91
5701320918R.03 COOLER, TOR CONVERTER OIL GROUP 18

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

92
5701320918R.03 COOLER, TOR CONVERTER OIL GROUP 18

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 220001153704 PLUG, THREADED 1
2 278601999814 PLUG PIPE 1

93
5701320920R.01 THERMOSTAT GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

94
5701320920R.01 THERMOSTAT GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000226 THERMOSTAT 1

95
5701320920R.02 WATER PUMP GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

96
5701320920R.02 WATER PUMP GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286320998002 SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 2
2 T06560000096 SEAL RECTLR WATER 1
3 278620999972 PUMP WATER 1

97
5701320920R.03 WATER INLET CONNECTION GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

98
5701320920R.03 WATER INLET CONNECTION GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000063 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 2
2 278601999859 PLUG THREADED 1
3 T06560000091 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 5
4 278620999910 SEAL, RECTANGULAR RING 1
5 278601999814 PLUG PIPE 1
6 TATA00000824 CONNECTION,WATER INLET 1

99
5701320920R.04 WATER OUTLET CONNECTION GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

100
5701320920R.04 WATER OUTLET CONNECTION GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278607999960 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M6 X 1 3
2 278620999974 CONNECTION, WATER OUTLET 1

101
5701320920R.05 FAN AND FAN DRIVE GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

102
5701320920R.05 FAN AND FAN DRIVE GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 570120990101 FAN ENGINE 1
2 278620999902 SUPPORT, FAN 1
3 278620999935 PULLEY, FAN 1
4 278607998006 SCREW HEX. FLANGE HEAD CAP 4
5 220001143703 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 4

103
5701320920R.06 PLUMBING, CPR COOLENT GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

104
5701320920R.06 PLUMBING, CPR COOLENT GROUP 20

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000288 CLIP 1
2 T06560000289 SPACER MOUNTING 1
3 278601999944 PLUG, PIPE 1
4 T06560000071 TUBE CPR WATER OUTLET 1
5 T06560000072 CONNECTOR QCK DISCONNECT 3
6 T06560000073 TUBE CPR WATER OUTLET 1
7 T06560000074 TUBE CPR WATER INLET 1
8 207613139910 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 1
1.5
9 286314998001 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 1
10 T06560000070 CONNECTOR MALE 1
11 T06560000287 CLIP 1

105
5701320921R.01 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM GROUP 21

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

106
5701320921R.01 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM GROUP 21

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
570109130135 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM 1
1 571909130121 AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
2 571909130130 ELEMENT - PRIMARY 1
3 571909130131 ELEMENT - SAFETY 1
4 278609139912 DUST VALVE 1
5 278609134211 WORM DRIVE HOSE CLAMP 1
6 571909130124 STRAIGHT HOSE 1
7 14280598471 HOSE CLAMP TB172 4
8 570109130171 ASSY PIPE (CLEAN SIDE) 1
9 570109130172 ASSY PIPE (CLEAN SIDE) 1
10 278609135825 STRAIGHT HOSE 1
11 570109135836 COBRA TYPE HOSE (FLEETGUARD- 1
3128.K)
12 11071614915 FL BOLT M14X1.5X100 1
13 278609139934 RESTRICTION 1
INDICATOR,ELECTROMECHANICAL.
14 571909130122 HOSE HUMP 1
15 571909130123 DUCT ASSY, AIR INTAKE (FLEETGUAR 1
16 14280598471 HOSE CLAMP TB172 1
17 286309130183 ISOLATOR (FOR SNORKEL) 4
18 571909130126 BRACKET ASSY-BOTTOM, AIR INTAKE 1
DUCT MTG
19 11071614966 FL BOLT M14X1.5X150 1
20 571909130127 BRACKET ASSY-TOP, AIR INTAKE DUCT 1
MTG
21 570109130195 AIR FILTER MOUNTING BRACKET 1
22 11073510505 HEX FL BOLT M10X50 2
25 11071612858 FL BOLT M12X1.5X85 1
26 12301501216 HEX FL NUT AM12X1.5 2
27 11071612947 FL BOLT M12X1.5X130 TS17130 8.8S 1
28 12301501411 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5 TS17430 8 SS 2
29 570109130137 ASSY CLAMP (FOR CLEAN DUCT MTG) 1
30 14280598373 HOSE CLAMP SLTB106 2
31 570109130139 ASSY BRACKET 1

107
5701320921R.02 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM GROUP 21

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

108
5701320921R.02 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM GROUP 21

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
570109130135 AIR INTAKE SYSTEM 1
1 571909130121 AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
2 571909130130 ELEMENT - PRIMARY 1
3 571909130131 ELEMENT - SAFETY 1
4 278609139912 DUST VALVE 1
5 278609134211 WORM DRIVE HOSE CLAMP 1
6 571909130124 STRAIGHT HOSE 1
7 14280598471 HOSE CLAMP TB172 4
8 570109130171 ASSY PIPE (CLEAN SIDE) 1
9 570109130172 ASSY PIPE (CLEAN SIDE) 1
10 278609135825 STRAIGHT HOSE 1
11 570109135836 COBRA TYPE HOSE (FLEETGUARD- 1
3128.K)
12 11071614915 FL BOLT M14X1.5X100 1
13 278609139934 RESTRICTION 1
INDICATOR,ELECTROMECHANICAL.
14 571909130122 HOSE HUMP 1
15 571909130123 DUCT ASSY, AIR INTAKE (FLEETGUAR 1
16 14280598471 HOSE CLAMP TB172 1
17 286309130183 ISOLATOR (FOR SNORKEL) 4
18 571909130126 BRACKET ASSY-BOTTOM, AIR INTAKE 1
DUCT MTG
19 11071614966 FL BOLT M14X1.5X150 1
20 571909130127 BRACKET ASSY-TOP, AIR INTAKE DUCT 1
MTG
21 570109130195 AIR FILTER MOUNTING BRACKET 1
22 11071710507 HEX FL BOLT M10X50 2
25 11071612858 FL BOLT M12X1.5X85 1
26 12301501216 HEX FL NUT AM12X1.5 2
27 11071612947 FL BOLT M12X1.5X130 TS17130 8.8S 1
28 12301501411 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5 TS17430 8 SS 2
29 570109130137 ASSY CLAMP (FOR CLEAN DUCT MTG) 1
30 14280598373 HOSE CLAMP SLTB106 2
31 570109130139 ASSY BRACKET 1

109
5701320922R.01 ENGINE LIFTING GROUP 22

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

110
5701320922R.01 ENGINE LIFTING GROUP 22

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 T06560000205 BRACKET LIFTING 1
2 T06560000234 BRACKET LIFTING 1
3 T06560000066 SCREW HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP 4
4 207613139910 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP M10 X 2
1.5

111
5022015224R.01 ENGINE MOUNTING GROUP 24

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

112
5022015224R.01 ENGINE MOUNTING GROUP 24

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 288524105101 ENGINE MOUNTING ARM RH-FRONT 1
1 288524105103 ENGINE MOUNTING ARM LH-FRONT 1
5 288524100101 ASSY FRONT ENGINE MOUNT 5
6 257624109201 WASHER 2
9 289224107101 TORQUE SUPPORT 2
10 12301501216 HEX FL NUT AM12X1.5 TS17430 4
11 288524203702 BRKT-ENG MTG RR,F/W HSG 1
11 288524203703 BRKT-ENG MTG RR ,F/W HSG 1
15 502224203701 ENGINE MTG. BRKT. REAR FRAME 2
16 286322100102 INSL ENG MTG RR 2
19 11071614559 FL BOLT M14X1.5X55 TS17130 9
20 12301601415 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5TS17430 9
21 288024000105 REBOUND RING ENG MTG RR 2
22 11063918662 HEX BOLT M18X1.5X90 IS13726 2
23 12460501901 BRIGHT WASHER 19 IS2016 ST 2
24 12520696049 SPRING WASHER B18 IS3063 2
25 12051696024 HEX NUT M18X1.5 IS13722 2

113
5805010425R.01 CLUTCH GROUP 25

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

114
5805010425R.01 CLUTCH GROUP 25

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 580525000108 430 DIA CLUTCH ASSLY SET - SETCO 1 COMPRISES FIG.2&3
2 580525400108 430 DIA CLUTCH COVER ASSLY - SETCO 1
3 580525200108 430 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSLY - SETCO 1
6 580525600102 RELEASE BEARING ASSEMBLY KIT 1
(CB-L4256)
7 580525400110 COLLECTOR RING ASSEMBLY KIT 1
(AKN-L4290)
8 580525200111 DISC FACING KIT-GRADE-510MCC 1
(AKN-L4301)

115
5805010425R.01A CLUTCH GROUP 25

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

116
5805010425R.01A CLUTCH GROUP 25

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 580525000108 430 DIA CLUTCH ASSLY SET - SETCO 1 COMPRISES FIG.2&3
2 580525400108 430 DIA CLUTCH COVER ASSLY - SETCO 1
3 580525200108 430 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSLY - SETCO 1
6 580525600102 RELEASE BEARING ASSEMBLY KIT 1
(CB-L4256)
7 580525400110 COLLECTOR RING ASSEMBLY KIT 1
(AKN-L4290)
8 580525200111 DISC FACING KIT-GRADE-510MCC 1
(AKN-L4301)

117
2865011226R.01 GEARBOX, GEARBOX HOUSING GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

118
2865011226R.01 GEARBOX, GEARBOX HOUSING GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
— 286526000115 ASSY. GEAR BOX ZF9S1110TD/12.73 WITH 1
NH/4C PTO
1 286526109920 HOUSING I 1
2 286526109906 SCREW PLUG 2
3 286526109916 SEALING RING 2
4 286526109922 GASKIT 1
5 286526909901 PIPE 1
6 286526109979 HOUSING 1
7 286526109924 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X70 17
8 286526109925 CYLINDER PIN 2
9 286526109918 SCREW PLUG 1
10 286526109943 SEALING RING 1
11 286526109919 SCREW PLUG 2
12 286526109944 SEALING RING 2
13 286526909902 SCREEN INSERT 1
14 286526359901 REVERSE IDLER GEAR 1
15 286526359902 PIN 1
16 286526359903 ROLLER CAGE 2
17 286526359904 RETAINING RING 1
18 286526109980 SCREW PLUG 1
19 286526109945 SEALING RING 1
20 286526997401 BLIND REVIT 4
21 286526109928 BREATHER 1
22 286526109929 COVER 1
23 286526109930 GASKIT 1
24 286526109931 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X22 6

119
2865011226R.01A GEARBOX, GEARBOX HOUSING GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

120
2865011226R.01A GEARBOX, GEARBOX HOUSING GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 286526000124 ASSY. GB LPK 3128 WITH ZF9S1110TD 1
INTEGRATED SERVO
1 286526109920 HOUSING I 1
2 286526109906 SCREW PLUG 2
3 286526109916 SEALING RING 2
4 286526109922 GASKIT 1
5 286526909901 PIPE 1
6 286526109979 HOUSING 1
7 286526109924 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X70 17
8 286526109925 CYLINDER PIN 2
9 286526109918 SCREW PLUG 1
10 286526109943 SEALING RING 1
11 286526109919 SCREW PLUG 2
12 286526109944 SEALING RING 2
13 286526909902 SCREEN INSERT 1
14 286526359901 REVERSE IDLER GEAR 1
15 286526359902 PIN 1
16 286526359903 ROLLER CAGE 2
17 286526359904 RETAINING RING 1
18 286526109980 SCREW PLUG 1
19 286526109945 SEALING RING 1
20 286526997401 BLIND REVIT 4
21 286526109928 BREATHER 1
22 286526109929 COVER 1
23 286526109930 GASKIT 1
24 286526109931 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X22 6

121
2865011226R.02 INPUT SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

122
2865011226R.02 INPUT SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 Z90230000031 INPUT SHAFT 1
2 286526259927 COVER 1
3 286526109948 RETAINING RING 1
4 286526259902 TA.ROLL.BEARING 1
5 286526259903 SHIM 2.30 1
5 286526259904 SHIM 2.25 1
5 286526259905 SHIM 2.20 1
5 286526259906 SHIM 2.15 1
5 286526259907 SHIM 2.10 1
5 286526259908 SHIM 2.05 1
5 286526259909 SHIM 2.00 1
5 286526259910 SHIM 1.95 1
5 286526259912 SHIM 1.90 1
5 286526259913 SHIM 1.85 1
5 286526259914 SHIM 1.80 1
5 286526259915 SHIM 1.75 1
5 286526259916 SHIM 1.70 1
5 286526259918 SHIM 1.66 1
5 286526259919 SHIM 1.60 1
5 286526259920 SHIM 1.55 1
5 286526259921 SHIM 1.50 1
5 286526259922 SHIM 1.45 1
5 286526259923 SHIM 1.40 1
5 286526259924 SHIM 1.35 1
6 286526109932 CONNPLATE 1
7 286526109933 SHAFT SEAL 1
8 286526109934 GASKIT 1
9 286526109935 HEXAGON BOLT M 8X30 6
10 286526109936 SEALING CAP 1
11 286526109937 REATAINING RING 1

123
2865011226R.03 LAYSHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

124
2865011226R.03 LAYSHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526309901 LAYSHAFT 1
2 286526309902 TA.ROLL.BEARING 1
3 286526309933 HELICAL GEAR 1
4 286526309934 HELICAL GEAR 1
5 286526309908 RETAINING RING 58X2.3 1
5 286526309907 RETAINING RING 58x2.4 1
5 286526309906 RETAINING RING 58x2.5 1
5 286526309909 RETAINING RING 58x2.2 1
5 286526309910 RETAINING RING 58x2.1 1
5 286526309911 RETAINING RING 58x2.0 1
6 286526309912 TAROLLBEARING 1
7 286526309913 SHIM 2.40 1
7 286526309914 SHIM 2.35 1
7 286526309915 SHIM 2.30 1
7 286526309916 SHIM 2.25 1
7 286526309917 SHIM 2.20 1
7 286526309918 SHIM 2.15 1
7 286526309919 SHIM 2.10 1
7 286526309920 SHIM 2.05 1
7 286526309921 SHIM 2.00 1
7 286526309922 SHIM 1.95 1
7 286526309923 SHIM 1.90 1
7 286526309924 SHIM 1.85 1
7 286526309925 SHIM 1.80 1
7 286526309926 SHIM 1.75 1
7 286526309927 SHIM 1.70 1
7 286526309928 SHIM 1.65 1
7 286526309929 SHIM 1.60 1
7 286526309930 SHIM 1.55 1
7 286526309931 SHIM 1.50 1
8 Z90230000002 DOUBLE GEAR 1
9 286526109939 GASKIT 1
10 286526109935 HEXAGON BOLT M 8X30 8
11 286526109941 SPRING WASHER 8
12 Z90230000001 PUMP 1

125
2865011226R.04 MAIN SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

126
2865011226R.04 MAIN SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526209901 MAINSHAFT 1
2 286526209902 NEEDLE CAGE 1
3 286526209903 HELICAL GEAR 1
4 Z90230000003 SLEEVE CARRIER 1
5 286526209905 SLIDINGSLEEVE 1
6 286526209906 RETAINING RING 60X2.8 1
6 286526209907 RETAINING RING 60X2.7 1
6 286526209908 RETAINING RING 60X2.6 1
6 286526209909 RETAINING RING 60X2.5 1
6 286526209910 RETAINING RING 60X2.4 1
7 286526209911 NEEDLE CAGE 1
8 286526209912 HELICAL GEAR 1
9 286526209913 TA.ROLL.BEARING 1
50 286526209809 SUN GEAR 1
11 286526209915 RETAINING RING 50X3.20 1
11 286526209916 RETAINING RING 50X3.15 1
11 286526209917 RETAINING RING 50X3.10 1
11 286526209918 RETAINING RING 50X3.05 1
11 286526209919 RETAINING RING 50X3.00 1
11 286526209920 RETAINING RING 50X2.95 1
11 286526209921 RETAINING RING 50X2.90 1
11 286526209922 RETAINING RING 50X2.85 1
11 286526209923 RETAINING RING 50X2.80 1
11 286526209924 RETAINING RING 50X2.75 1
11 286526209925 RETAINING RING 50X2.70 1
11 286526209926 RETAINING RING 50X2.65 1
11 286526209927 RETAINING RING 50X2.60 1
11 286526209928 RETAINING RING 50X2.55 1
11 286526209929 RETAINING RING 50X2.50 1
11 286526209930 RETAINING RING 50X2.45 1
11 286526209931 RETAINING RING 50X2.40 1
11 286526209932 RETAINING RING 50X2.35 1
11 286526209933 RETAINING RING 50X2.30 1
11 286526209934 RETAINING RING 50X2.25 1
11 286526209935 RETAINING RING 50X2.20 1
11 286526209936 RETAINING RING 50X2.15 1
11 286526209937 RETAINING RING 50X2.10 1
12 286526209938 PIPE 1
13 286526209939 NEEDLECAGE 2
14 286526209940 HELICAL GEAR 1
15 286526209941 CLUTCH BODY 1

127
2865011226R.04 MAIN SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

128
2865011226R.04 MAIN SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
16 286526209942 SYNCHRO BODY 1
17 286526209943 SLIDING SIEEVE 1
18 286526209944 SYNCHRO RING 2
19 286526209945 PRASSURE PIECE 3
20 286526209946 COMPRESSION SPRING 3
15 286526209941 CLUTCH BODY 1
21 286526209948 BUSH 1
22 286526209910 RETAINING RING 60X2.4 1
22 286526209950 RETAINING RING 60X2.3 1
22 286526209951 RETAINING RING 60X2.2 1
22 286526209952 RETAINING RING 60X2.1 1
22 286526209953 RETAINING RING 60X2 1
22 286526209954 RETAINING RING 60X1.9 1
23 286526209955 NEEDLE CAGE 1
24 286526209956 HELICAL GEAR 1
25 286526209957 NEEDLE CAGE 2
26 Z90230000033 HELICAL GEAR 1
27 286526209959 CLUTCH BODY 1
28 Z90230000004 SYNCHRO.BODY 1
29 286526209962 SLIDINGSLEEVE 1
30 286526209963 SYNCHRO RING 2
19 286526209945 PRASSURE PIECE 3
20 286526209946 COMPRESSION SPRING 3
31 286526209964 CLUTCH BODY 1
32 286526209965 TA.ROLL.BEARING 1
33 Z90230000005 CIRCLIP 42x2.5 1
33 286526209967 RETAINING RING 42X2.4 1
33 286526209968 RETAINING RING 42X2.3 1
33 286526209969 RETAINING RING 42X2.2 1
33 286526209970 RETAINING RING 42X2.1 1
33 286526209971 RETAINING RING 42X2.0 1
34 Z90230000006 OIL DAM 1
40 Z90230000007 SYNCHRONIZER 1
45 TATA00000808 SYNCHRONIZER 1

129
2865011226R.05 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

130
2865011226R.05 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526519901 BEARING PLATE 1
2 286526519902 GEAR SHIFT RAIL 1
3 Z90230000034 GEAR SHIFT FORK 1
4 Z90230000008 RELAY LEVER 1
5 286526519910 SLIDING PAD 2
6 286526519906 ARTICULAT.BOLT 7
7 286526519907 SPRING WASER 7
8 286526519908 GEAR SHIFT RAIL 1
9 286526519909 GEAR SHIFT FORK 1
10 286526519910 SLIDINGPAD 2
11 286526519911 GEAR SHIFT RAIL 1
12 286526519912 GEAR SHIFT FORK 1
13 286526519913 SLIDINGPAD 2
14 286526519915 BEARING PLATE 1
15 Z90230000009 SNAP RING 1
16 286526519917 COMPRESSION SPRING 1
17 286526519918 SCREW PLUG 1
18 286526519919 SEALING RING 1
19 286526519914 LOCKING LEVER 1
20 286526109983 SWITCH 1
21 286526109943 SEALING RING 1
22 286526109982 BALL 1
23 286526519923 STUD 1
24 286526519924 GASKIT 1
25 286526519925 PLATE 1
26 286526519926 HEXAGON SCREW 2
27 286526109941 SPRING WASHER 2
28 286526519928 SWITCH 1
29 286526109943 SEALING RING 1
30 Z90230000010 CABLE NAT 1

131
2865011226R.06 GEAR SHIFT SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

132
2865011226R.06 GEAR SHIFT SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 Z90230000029 GEAR SHIFT HOUSING 1
2 286526109950 GASKIT 1
3 286526109951 HEXAGON BOLT M 8X100 6
4 286526109952 WASHER 8
5 286526109953 HEXAGON BOLT 2
6 286526719901 BOLT 2
7 286526109918 SCREW PLUG 2
8 286526109943 SEALING RING 2
9 286526709909 GEAR SHIFT SHAFT 1
10 286526719904 PROTACTING CAP 1
11 Z90230000030 GEAR SHIFT LEVER/PLUG 1
12 286526709910 DRIVER 1
13 286526709911 DRIVER 1
14 286526709912 RING 1
15 286526709913 DRIVER 1
16 286526709914 DETENT PART 1
17 286526709915 PIN 1
18 286526709916 SNAP RING/RETAINING RING 2
19 286526709917 CYLINDER PIN 2
20 286526719905 CUT-OFF-VALVE 1
21 286526719906 BALL ROLLER 2
22 286526719907 HEXAGON BOLT M 8X65 4
23 286526109952 WASHER 4
24 286526719908 O-RING 1
25 286526719909 O-RING 1
26 286526109935 HEXAGON BOLT 2
27 286526109952 WASHER 2
28 286526719911 STOP PIN 1
29 286526719912 COVER 1
30 286526719913 BEARING BUSH 1
31 286526519940 SEALING RING 1
32 286526719923 DETENTPLUNGER 1

133
2865011226R.07 SHIFT TURRET GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

134
2865011226R.07 SHIFT TURRET GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 286526109955 GEAR SHIFT COVER 1
2 286526719914 BEARING BUSH 1
3 286526719915 SHAFT SEAL 1
4 286526719916 SCRAPER 1
5 286526719917 SEALING CAP 1
6 286526109957 GASKET 1
7 286526109958 HEXAGON BOLT M 8X35 4
8 286526109952 WASHER 8
9 286526109956 COVER 1
10 286526109960 GASKET 1
11 286526109961 HEXAGON BOLT M 8X40 4
12 Z90230000011 SHIFTING INTERLOCK 1

135
2865011226R.08 SPRING SET GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

136
2865011226R.08 SPRING SET GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526709919 COMPRESSION SPRING 2
2 286526709920 WASHER 2
3 286526709921 COMPRESSION SPRING 1
4 286526709922 V-RING/RETAINING RING 25X2 1
5 286526709923 COMPRESSION SPRING 1

137
2865011226R.09 SERVO CONTROL GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

138
2865011226R.09 SERVO CONTROL GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 Z90230000012 SHIFT CYLINDER 1
2 Z90230000013 VALVE 1
3 Z90230000014 SEALING RING 10
4 Z90230000015 UNION SCREW 5
5 Z90230000016 PIPE 1
6 Z90230000017 PIPE 1
7 Z90230000018 HEXAGON NUT 3
8 286526719922 CABLE CLIP 2

139
2865011226R.10 GP HOUSING GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

140
2865011226R.10 GP HOUSING GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526109962 HOUSINGIII 1
2 286526109963 GASKET 1
3 286526109964 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X110 5
4 286526109924 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X70 8
5 286526109966 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X50 1
6 286526109925 CYLINDER PIN 2
7 286526209972 BALL BEARING 1
9 286526109968 COVER 1
10 Z90230000019 GASKET 1
11 286526109970 HEXAGON BOLT M 12X25 4

141
2865011226R.11 PLANETARY DRIVE GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

142
2865011226R.11 PLANETARY DRIVE GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526209973 PLANET CARRIER 1
2 286526209974 PLANET GEAR SET 1
3 286526209975 INTERMEDIATE WASHER 12
4 286526209976 WASHER 8
5 286526209978 NEEDLE ROLLER 160
6 Z90230000020 PLANET SHAFT 4
7 286526209979 SLOTPIN 4
8 286526209980 SLOTPIN 4
9 286526209981 RING GEAR CARRIER 1
10 286526209982 BALL BEARING 1
11 286526209983 SNAP RING 1
11 286526209985 SNAP RING 1
11 286526209986 SNAP RING 1
11 286526209987 SNAP RING 1
11 286526209988 SNAP RING 1
11 286526209989 SNAP RING 1
12 286526209813 RING GEAR 1
13 286526209990 LOCKING WIRE 1
14 286526209991 OUTPUT FLANG 1
15 286526209992 O-RING 1
16 286526209993 WASHER 1
17 286526209994 HEXAGON BOLT 2
18 Z90230000021 CABLE NAT 1

143
2865011226R.12 SYNCHRONIZER GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

144
2865011226R.12 SYNCHRONIZER GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 Z90230000022 CLUTCH BODY 1
2 Z90230000023 SYNCHRO.BODY 1
3 286526209995 RETAINING RING 125X4 1
3 286526209996 RETAINING RING 125X3.9 1
3 286526209997 RETAINING RING 125X3.8 1
3 286526209998 RETAINING RING 125X3.7 1
4 286526209999 SYNCHRO. RING 2
5 286526209801 SLINDING SLEEVE 1
6 286526209802 PRESSURE PIECE 9
7 286526209803 COMPRESSION SPRING 9
8 286526209804 COMPRESSION SPRING 9
9 286526209805 CLUTCH BODY 1

145
2865011226R.13 GP SHIFT SYSTEM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

146
2865011226R.13 GP SHIFT SYSTEM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526519929 GEAR SHIFT RAIL 1
2 286526519930 FLANG PACKING 1
3 286526519931 PISTON 1
4 286526519932 SEALING RING 2
5 286526519933 GUID RING 1
6 286526519934 LOCKING NUT 1
7 286526109971 CYLINDER 1
8 286526519935 O-RING 1
9 286526109924 HEXAGON BOLT M 10X70 3
10 286526519936 GEAR SHIFT FORK 1
11 286526519937 ARTICULATION BOLT 2
12 286526519938 SPRING WASER 2
13 286526519939 SLIDING PAD 2
14 286526109973 DETAINT PLUNGER 1
15 286526519940 SEALING RING 1
16 286526109982 BALL 1
17 Z90230000010 CABLE NAT 1
18 286526109983 SWITCH 1
19 286526109943 SEALING RING 1

147
2865011226R.14 SPEEDOMETER COVER GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

148
2865011226R.14 SPEEDOMETER COVER GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526109978 SPEEDO METER COVER 1
2 286526109975 O-RING 1
3 Z90230000024 O-RING 1
4 286526109977 HEXAGON BOLT 5
5 Z90230000025 SHAFT SEAL 1
6 286526109974 PULSE SENSOR 1

149
2865011226R.15 RANGE SELECTION GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

150
2865011226R.15 RANGE SELECTION GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526719918 PIPE 2
2 286526719919 RING PIECE 4
3 286526719920 PIPE 2
4 286526109984 UNION SCREW 4
5 286526519919 SEALING RING 8
6 286526719922 CABLE CLIP 2

151
2865011226R.16 COOLER SET GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

152
2865011226R.16 COOLER SET GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
— 291610027161 VALVE 1
— 286526996906 TUBE FOR OIL COOLER 1

153
2865011226R.17 ANCHORAGE GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

154
2865011226R.17 ANCHORAGE GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526109901 BELL HOUSING 1
2 286526109902 HEXAGON BOLT M 12X35 1
3 286526109903 WASHER 1
4 286526109904 HEXAGON BOLT M18X1.5X85 9
5 286526109905 WASHER 10
6 Z90230000026 HEXAGON SCREW M18X1.5X160 1
7 286526109910 COVER 1
8 286526109911 HEXAGON BOLT M8X12 4
9 Z90230000027 CLUTCH CYLINDER 1
10 Z90230000028 HEXAGON SCREW M8X14 4
11 286526109914 INTERMPLATE 1
12 286526109915 HEXAGON BOLT 4
— 286526999921 SEALING CAP 1

155
2865011226R.18 CLUTCH RELEASE DEVICE GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

156
2865011226R.18 CLUTCH RELEASE DEVICE GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526709901 RELEASE FORK 1
2 286526709902 BRACKET 1
3 286526709903 PIN 1
4 286526709904 JOINT BEARING 1
5 286526709905 RETAINING RING 42X1.75 2
6 286526709906 SEALING RING 2
7 286526709907 SEALING WASHER 2
8 286526709908 SEALING RING 25X1.2 2

157
2865011226R.19 PTO GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

158
2865011226R.19 PTO GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
— 286526999901 PTO KIT, CONSISTS OF: 1
— NH 4 C 1
— ACCESSORIES 1
— PIPE 1
— VALVE 1

159
2865011226R.20 HOUSING PTO GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

160
2865011226R.20 HOUSING PTO GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526993706 HOUSING 1
2 286526995310 GASKET 1
3 286526996717 CYLINDRICAL PIN 6X18 2
4 286526998401 SLIDING SLEEVE 1
5 286526998707 COMPR.SPRING 1
6 TATA00000140 ASSY PISTON WITH MAGNETIC RING 1
8 286526997709 O-RING 73X2 2
9 286526999232 WASHER 1
10 286526999233 SNAP RING 1
11 286526999234 CENTERING RING 1
12 286526997710 O-RING 70X2 1
13 286526999235 SNAP RING 1
14 286526997907 INPUT SHAFT 1
15 286526993109 CY.ROLL.BEARING 1
16 286526998002 COMBI.SCREW M4X25 1
17 286526999923 PROTECTING CAP 1
18 286526997206 SCREW PLUG 1
19 286526997107 TYPE PLATE 1
20 286526997401 BLIND REVIT 2

161
2865011226R.21 PTO OUTPUT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

162
2865011226R.21 PTO OUTPUT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526993109 CY.ROLL.BEARING 1
2 286526995411 SPUR GEAR 1
3 286526993110 BALL BEARING 1
4 286526998327 SHIM (0.95 THK) 1
5 286526995311 GASKET 1
6 286526998801 STUD M12X70 2
7 286526994711 COVER 1

163
2865011226R.22 PTO INTERMEDIATE SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

164
2865011226R.22 PTO INTERMEDIATE SHAFT GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526997908 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT 1
2 286526999924 THRUST RING 1
3 286526993111 TA.ROLL.BEARING 1
4 286526998328 SHIM (1.6 THK) 1
4 286526998329 SHIM (1.55 THK) 1
4 286526998330 SHIM (1.50 THK) 1
4 286526998331 SHIM (1.45 THK) 1
4 286526998332 SHIM (1.40 THK) 1
4 286526998333 SHIM (1.35 THK) 1
4 286526998334 SHIM (1.30 THK) 1
4 286526998335 SHIM (1.25 THK) 1
4 286526998336 SHIM (1.20 THK) 1
4 286526998337 SHIM (1.15 THK) 1
4 286526998338 SHIM (1.10 THK) 1
4 286526998339 SHIM (1.05 THK) 1
4 286526998340 SHIM (1.00 THK) 1
4 286526998341 SHIM (0.95 THK) 1
4 286526998342 SHIM (0.90 THK) 1
4 286526998343 SHIM (0.85 THK) 1
4 286526998344 SHIM (0.80 THK) 1
4 286526998345 SHIM (0.75 THK) 1
4 286526998346 SHIM (0.70 THK) 1
4 286526998347 SHIM (0.65 THK) 1
5 286526993405 BEARING BUSH 1
6 286526993112 TA.ROLL.BEARING 1

165
2865011226R.23 PTO ACCESSORIES GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

166
2865011226R.23 PTO ACCESSORIES GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286526995311 GASKET 1
2 286526993011 NEEDLE CAGE 1
3 286526998802 STUD M12X130 2
4 286526999236 WASHER 5
5 286526996501 HEXAGON NUT 5
6 286526998803 STUD M12X90 2

167
2865011226R.24 GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

168
2865011226R.24 GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 502026800101 ASSY. COMPLETE GEARSHIFT UNIT (M/S 1
EXCEL)
2 ASSY . COMPLETE CABLE SELECTION 1 NOT SERVICED
3 288026804301 RETAINER CLIP 2
4 ASSY. COMPLETE CABLE SHIFT 1 NOT SERVICED
5 288026800114 HORIZONTAL GEAR SHIFT UNIT ASSY 1
11 288026807704 RUBBER BELLOW (CONSOLE) 1
12 288026800129 ASSY GEARSHIFT KNOB 1
14 288026800122 ASSY FIREWALL BRACKET 1
18 288526800102 ASSY SELECTION LEVER WITH 1
MOUNTING BKT
19 17061602216 OIL SEAL B22X32X7 NITRILE TS16282 1
23 288526808602 SPACER 1
28 11071598073 H/FL BOLT M8X135 3
TS17130-8.8-SS8451S2-Y
29 288526800105 ASSY ANCHOR PLATE (CABLE) 1
32 288526800117 ASSY. BRACKET (SERVO CYLINDER) 1
37 288526715101 SHIFTING AND SELECTION LEVER 1
41 502226715101 COUNTER WEIGHT 1
45 275126806001 SHIFT LINK ROD W/O BALL JOINT 1
55 264126800224 ASSY.BALL JOINT RH 1
56 264126800225 ASSY.BALL JOINT LH 1
— 12080901206 HEX THIN NUT M12X1.25 1
— 12080998072 HEX THIN NUT M12X1.25L 1
48 Z90230000012 ASSY. SHIFT CYL (ADD-ON P/S 1
ZF9S1110TO)
50 Z90230000013 ASSY. SERVO VALVE (ADD-ON P/S 1
ZF9S1110TON
51 288526710102 ASSY. PRESSURE 1
REGULATOR(4BAR)-NORGREN

169
2865011226R.24A GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

170
2865011226R.24A GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 502226800107 ASSY. COMPLETE GEARSHIFT UNIT (M/S 1
EXCEL)
2 ASSY . COMPLETE CABLE SELECTION 1 NOT SERVICED
3 288026804301 RETAINER CLIP 2
4 ASSY. COMPLETE CABLE SHIFT 1 NOT SERVICED
5 288026800114 HORIZONTAL GEAR SHIFT UNIT ASSY 1
11 288026807704 RUBBER BELLOW (CONSOLE) 1
12 288026800129 ASSY GEARSHIFT KNOB 1
14 288026800122 ASSY FIREWALL BRACKET 1
18 288526800102 ASSY SELECTION LEVER WITH 1
MOUNTING BKT
19 17061602216 OIL SEAL B22X32X7 NITRILE TS16282 1
23 288526808602 SPACER 1
28 11071598073 H/FL BOLT M8X135 3
TS17130-8.8-SS8451S2-Y
29 288526800105 ASSY ANCHOR PLATE (CABLE) 1
32 288526800117 ASSY. BRACKET (SERVO CYLINDER) 1
37 288526715101 SHIFTING AND SELECTION LEVER 1
41 502226715101 COUNTER WEIGHT 1
45 275126806001 SHIFT LINK ROD W/O BALL JOINT 1
55 264126800224 ASSY.BALL JOINT RH 1
56 264126800225 ASSY.BALL JOINT LH 1
- 12080901206 HEX THIN NUT M12X1.25 1
- 12080998072 HEX THIN NUT M12X1.25L 1
48 Z90230000012 ASSY. SHIFT CYL (ADD-ON P/S 1
ZF9S1110TO)
50 Z90230000013 ASSY. SERVO VALVE (ADD-ON P/S 1
ZF9S1110TON
51 288526710102 ASSY. PRESSURE 1
REGULATOR(4BAR)-NORGREN

171
2865011226R.25 GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

172
2865011226R.25 GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 PNEUMATIC PIPE (PRESSURE 1 SERVICED UNDER
REGULATOR TO SERVO VALVE) 502143900201
2 Z90230000017 ASSY.PIPE(SERVO(P-22) TO CYL(P-1)) 1
3 Z90230000016 ASSY.PIPE(SERVO(P-21) TO CYL(P-2)) 1
4 PIPE(NYLON) 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
5 PIPES (PNEUMATIC CONNECTION) 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
6 PIPE (TRN "T" TO SOL.VALVE) 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
7 PIPE NYLON 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
9 3351301080 ASSY. SOLENOID VALVE 1
10 288526806802 ST. CONNECTORE (QUICKFIX TYPE) 2
13 288526806801 ELBOW CONNECTOR (QUICKFIX TYPE) 1
14 288526806803 ST. CONNECTORE 1
15 502126900104 ASSY. HOSE (OIL COOLER ) 1
— 16560501505 BANJO BODY 15 TS 16415 1
16 502126900105 ASSY. HOSE (OIL COOLER ) 1
— 16560501505 BANJO BODY 15 TS 16415 1
— 502126906801 BANJO M16X1.5 4
17 502126900102 ASSY METAL PIPE (OIL COOLER) 1
18 502126900103 ASSY METAL PIPE (OIL COOLER) 1
— 16440501501 COUPLING BODY L 15M 2
— 16530901801 BANJO M18X1.5 2
— 16560501505 BANJO BODY 15 2
— 502126907103 CLIP FOR MOUNTING 1
— 269847508211 CLAMP (15 DIA HOSE) 1
— 500626808202 CABLE CLAMP 2
— 500626808201 CABLE CLAMP 2
— 501926900106 ASSY OIL COOLER 1

173
2865011226R.25A GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

174
2865011226R.25A GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM GROUP 26

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 PNEUMATIC PIPE (PRESSURE 1 SERVICED UNDER
REGULATOR TO SERVO VALVE) 502143900201
2 Z90230000017 ASSY.PIPE(SERVO(P-22) TO CYL(P-1)) 1
3 Z90230000016 ASSY.PIPE(SERVO(P-21) TO CYL(P-2)) 1
4 PIPE(NYLON) 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
5 PIPES (PNEUMATIC CONNECTION) 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
6 PIPE (TRN "T" TO SOL.VALVE) 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
7 PIPE NYLON 1 SERVICED UNDER
502143900201
9 3351301080 ASSY. SOLENOID VALVE 1
10 288526806802 ST. CONNECTORE (QUICKFIX TYPE) 2
13 288526806801 ELBOW CONNECTOR (QUICKFIX TYPE) 1
14 288526806803 ST. CONNECTORE 1
15 502126900116 ASSY. HOSE (OIL COOLER LPK2528 INT. 1
SERVO)
- 16560501505 BANJO BODY 15 TS 16415 1
16 502126900117 ASSY. HOSE (OIL COOLER LPK2528 INT. 1
SERVO)
- 16560501505 BANJO BODY 15 TS 16415 1
- 16530901801 BANJO M18X1.5 TS 16408 4
17 502126900102 ASSY METAL PIPE (OIL COOLER) 1
18 502126900103 ASSY METAL PIPE (OIL COOLER) 1
- 16440501501 COUPLING BODY L 15M 2
- 16530901801 BANJO M18X1.5 2
- 16560501505 BANJO BODY 15 2
- 502126907103 CLIP FOR MOUNTING 1
- 269847508211 CLAMP (15 DIA HOSE) 1
- 500626808202 CABLE CLAMP 2
- 500626808201 CABLE CLAMP 2
- 501926900106 ASSY OIL COOLER 1

175
5022025229R.01 PEDAL UNIT (WABCO) GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

176
5022025229R.01 PEDAL UNIT (WABCO) GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 501029300101 ASSY. CLUTCH BOOSTER (TYPE-2) 1
2 11341508225 HEX FL SCREW M8X22 4
3 288529000101 ASSY. INTEGRATED PEDAL UNIT (TYPE-2) 1
4 11341510289 HEX FL SCREW M10X28 6
5 288529100102 ASSY. PIPE COMP.(MASTER CYLINDER 1
TO CL BOOSTER)
7 502229100103 ASSY PNEUMATIC PIPE FOR CLUTCH 1
BOOSTER

177
5022025229R.01A PEDAL UNIT GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

178
5022025229R.01A PEDAL UNIT GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
FOR WABCO PEDAL UNIT
1 501029300101 ASSY. CLUTCH BOOSTER (TYPE-1) 1
2 11341508225 HEX FL SCREW M8X22 4
3 288529000101 ASSY. INTEGRATED PEDAL UNIT (TYPE-1) 1
4 11341510289 HEX FL SCREW M10X28 6
5 288529100102 ASSY. PIPE COMP.(MASTER CYLINDER 1
TO CL BOOSTER)

179
5022025229R.02A REPAIR KITS FOR INTEGARTED PEDAL UNIT GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

180
5022025229R.02A REPAIR KITS FOR INTEGARTED PEDAL UNIT GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 500629990101 MAJOR KIT ASSY. IPU (TYPE-1) 1
1 - BRAKE SWITCH 1
2 - CLUTCH SWITCH 1
3 500629300102 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY 1
4 - BRACKET-TOP 1
5 - BRACKET-BOTTOM 1
6 288043700102 DUAL BRAKE VALVE-74.5MM (SCL) VOSS 1
7 - BRAKE PEDAL ASSEMBLY 1
8 - CLUTCH PEDAL ASSEMBLY 1
- 288529990103 MINOR KIT ASSY. IPU(TYPE-1) 1
9 - PEDAL COVER 2
10 - SEAL OF IPU 1
11 - SPRING 2
12 - PLAIN BEARING 4
13 - CAM-BRAKE 1
14 - CAM-CLUTCH 1
15 - BOOT OF DBV 1
16 - LOWER STOPPER 1
17 - BUMP STOPPER 1
18 - SEAL OF CMC 1
19 - BELLOW OF CMC 1
20 - KNOB 1
21 - SEALING RING 1
22 - BEARING 1
23 - E-CLIP 1
24 - TREAD AXIS 1
25 - GASKET 1
26 - RETAINING RING 1
27 - SEALING RING NG-12 4
28 - SEALING RING NG-12 4
29 - SEALING RING NG-8 2
30 - SEALING RING NG-8 2

181
5022025229R.03A REPAIR KITS FOR DUAL BRAKE VALVE GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

182
5022025229R.03A REPAIR KITS FOR DUAL BRAKE VALVE GROUP 29

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 288043990108 DUAL BRAKE VALVE REPAIR KIT, 1
CONSISTS OFF:
1 - BOOT 1
2 - BOOT 1
3 - SPRING SEAT 1
4 - `O' RING 1
5 - VALVE 2
6 - SPRING 2
7 - SEALING RING 2
8 - `O' RING 2
9 - `O' RING 2
10 - `O' RING 1
11 - `O' RING 2
12 - SEALING RING NG12 4
13 - SPRING ELEMENT NG12 4
14 - `O' RING 1
15 - FILTER-DUAL BRAKE VALVE 2
16 - BOTTOM COVER 1
17 - MESH 1
18 - SEALING RING NG12 4
19 - `O' RING 2
20 - SPRING ELEMENT NG8 2
21 - GUIDE RING 2
25 - RUBBER SPRING 1
23 - RETAING CLIP NG8 2
22 - RETAING CLIP 4
24 - SEALING RING NG12 4
26 - SEALING RING NG8 2
27 - SEALING RING NG8 2
28 - SEALING RING 2
- - GREASE SACHET 2

183
2880013830R.01 ACCELERATOR CONTROL GROUP 30

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

184
2880013830R.01 ACCELERATOR CONTROL GROUP 30

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 288030100103 ASSY ACCELERATOR PEDAL UNIT -RHD 1
2 11341508250 HEX FL SCREW M 8X25 2

185
5021013931R.01 FRAME GROUP 31

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

186
5021013931R.01 FRAME GROUP 31

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
60 502131000101 ASSY FRAME LPK2528(6X4);39WB 1
502131107103 REINFORCEMENT- LH 1
502131107104 REINFORCEMENT -RH 1
1 500631207103 CROSS MBR FIRST 1
2 288031307101 GUSSET TYPE 1 FRONT CROSS MEMBER 1
3 288031307102 GUSSET TYPE 2 FRONT CROSS MEMBER 1
4 11341614301 H/FL SCR M14X1.5X30 23
5 12301501411 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5 184
6 288031705101 TOW HOOK YOKE 1
62 288031700104 ASSY TOW PIN 1
7 11341614351 H/FL SCR M14X1.5X35 44
8 288031703702 TOWING HOOK (DETACHABLE) BRACKET 1
RH
9 11071614605 FL BOLT M14X1.5X60 7
10 500331307111 ENG.MTG. FRT.C/M BKT.-LH 1
11 500331307112 ENG.MTG. FRT. C/M BKT.-RH 1
12 11341814351 FL SCR M14X1.5X35 4
13 11324214358 HEX SCR M14X1.5X35 4
14 12143401403 HX/FL NUT M14X1.5 10
15 11341812358 FL SCR M12X1.5X35 12
16 12143401209 HEX FL NUT M12X1.5 12
17 500831207101 ENGINE CROSS MEMBER FRONT 1
288531207107 ENG MTG C/MBR OUTER PIECE 2
288531207106 STIFFNER 4
18 11324096037 HEX SCR M12X1.5X35 24
19 12051696016 HEX NUT M12X1.5 24
20 288031207107 ALLIGATED CROSS MEMBER UPPER 1
61 500631207104 ALLIGATED CROSS MEMBER LOWER 1
500431307106 GUSSET FOR ALLIGATED CROSS 2
MEMBER;UPR
500431307105 GUSSET FOR ALLIGATED CROSS 2
MEMBER;LWR
21 11341614408 H/FL SCR M14X1.5X40 69
22 500631207101 CROSS MBR 4TH 1
500631307103 GUSSET FOR 4 CROSS MBR 4TH 2
500631307105 GUSSET LWR FOR 4TH CROSS MBR 2
23 500631307124 RH TOP GUSSET FOR CTR CROSS 1
MEMBER

187
5021013931R.01 FRAME GROUP 31

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

188
5021013931R.01 FRAME GROUP 31

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
24 500631307122 LH TOP GUSSET FOR CTR CROSS 1
MEMBER
25 500631207105 CROSS MEMBER CTR 2
500631307126 GUSSET FOR CTR CROSSMEMBER 2
26 500631307125 RH BOTTOM GUSSET FOR CTR CROSS 1
MEMBER
27 500631307123 LH BOTTOM GUSSET FOR CTR CROSS 1
MEMBER
28 500631207102 CROSS MBR -END 1
500631307116 GUSSET 2ND FOR END CM 2
29 12302996049 FL NUT AM14X1.5 22
30 11347696066 SCR M14X1.5X40 8
501932103301 SPRING HANGER BRACKET (FRONT FWD) 2
31 501932103302 BRACKET-FRONT SPRING LH 1
31 501932103303 BRACKET-FRONT SPRING RH 1
32 288532103203 HEX FLANGE BOLT 20
33 288532106501 HEX FLANGE NUT 20
34 288531700109 ASSY FRT BUMP BKT. 2
35 11071612408 FL BOLT M12X1.5X40 14
36 12301501216 HEX FL NUT AM12X1.5 9
37 288531707111 STFNR B/RUB FRT 2
38 288031707701 RUBBER LATCH 8
39 288531708205 BRACKET FOR NOISE SHIELD 2
39 288031708201 BRACKET FOR NOISE SHIELD 6
40 11341510254 HEX FL SCR M10X25 8
43 500931707701 SHIELD UNDER ENGINE 1
288031707705 FLAP 1
45 502131700111 ASSY HEAT SHILED FOR TURBO 1
CHARGER
46 12301501003 HEX FL NUT AM10 7
47 500631700111 ASSY BRACKET SUMP GUARD 2
48 500631700114 ASSY. SUMP GUARD PLATE 1
49 11071814400 FL BOLT M14X1.5X40 2
50 11341512257 HEX FL SCREW M12X25 4
51 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 2

189
5019013932R.01A FRONT SPRING GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

190
5019013932R.01A FRONT SPRING GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 501932100106 ASSEMBLY SPRING 2
2 501932100103 ASSY. FIRST LEAF WITH BUSH 2
4 288532103403 BUSH 4
5 500432108602 CENTER LINER 6
6 501932107102 SECOND LEAF 2
7 501932107103 THIRD LEAF 2
8 501932107104 FOURTH LEAF 2
- 501932107106 FIFTH LEAF 2
9 501932107105 CASTER PLATE 2
10 501932103201 CENTER BOLT M16X1.5X162 2
11 500432106503 HEX NUT M16X1.5(SELF LOCKING TYPE) 2
12 501932104201 SPRING CLIP 4
13 500432108603 SPECER TUBE 4
14 11064010702 HEX BOLT M10X120 4
15 500432106501 HEX.NUT M10X1.5(SELF LOCKING TYPE) 4
17 288532100104 ASSY CLAMP PLATE U BOLT 2
18 501932104203 U BOLT (L - 260) 2
19 501932104202 U BOLT (L - 235) 2
20 500632106501 FLANGE NUT (U BOLT FRT. SPRING) 8

191
5019013932R.02 FRONT SPRING SUSPENSION GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

192
5019013932R.02 FRONT SPRING SUSPENSION GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 501932103302 BRACKET-FRONT SPRING LH 1
1 501932103303 BRACKET-FRONT SPRING RH 1
2 288532109001 WASHER SPRING PIN 12
3 288532100103 SHACKLE ASSY. 2
4 288532103403 BUSH 2
6 500632106701 PIN SPRING MOUNTING 6
11 0429900037J COTTER PIN 6
10 12460501057 BRIGHT WASHER 10.5 6
8 288532106506 HEX. FL NUT M10X1.5 6
13 17170601009 GREASE NIPPLE AM10X1 6
18 501932103301 SPRING HANGER BRACKET 2

193
5019013932R.03 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

194
5019013932R.03 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500632300106 ASSY SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT 4
2 288532306501 HEX NUT M22X1.5 2
3 288532309203 WASHER 4
4 501732303301 BRACKET SHOCK ABS. MTG. ON AXLE - 1
LH (FR
4 501732303302 BRACKET SHOCK ABS. MTG. ON AXLE - 1
RH (FR
5 288532303201 HEX BOLT M22X1.5X150 4
6 501732307102 BRACKET SHOCK ABSORBER TOP 2
7 288532309202 SPRING WASHER 4
7 288532309201 SPRING WASHER 4
8 288532306501 HEX NUT M22X1.5 4
9 288532103202 HEX FLANGE BOLT 8
9 288532103203 HEX FLANGE BOLT 8
10 288532106501 HEX FLANGE NUT 16

195
5019013932R.04 FRONT ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

196
5019013932R.04 FRONT ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 501732803301 BRACKET ANTI ROLL BAR (TOP MTG) 2
2 500632805104 BRACKET (ARB MOUNTING ON AXLE) 2
3 500632107501 BUSH ANTI-ROLL BAR (ON AXLE) 4
4 500632107134 PLATE ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT (ON AXLE 4
BKT.)
5 11071710302 HEX FL BOLT M10X30TS17130 8
6 288532103206 HEX BOLT M14X1.5X65 6
7 288532106501 HEX FLANGE NUT 6
8 500632800104 ASSY ANTIROLL BAR DIA 50 (WITH 2
CRIMPED EYE PIECE)
9 501932800101 ASSY BALL JOINT LINK ARB 2

197
5019013932R.04A FRONT ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

198
5019013932R.04A FRONT ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 501732803301 ANTIROLLBAR BRACKET FRONT 2
2 500632805104 BRACKET (ARB MOUNTING ON AXLE) 2
3 500632107501 BUSH ANTI-ROLL BAR (ON AXLE) 4
4 500632107134 PLATE ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT (ON AXLE 4
BKT.)
5 288532103204 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10X1.25X30 8
6 501732103201 HEX FLANGE BOLT M14X1.5X85 6
7 288532106501 HEX FLANGE NUT 6
8 500632800104 ASSY ANTIROLL BAR DIA 50 (WITH 2
CRIMPED EYE PIECE)
9 501932800101 ASSY BALL JOINT LINK ARB 2

199
5019013932R.05 REAR SPRING AND LEAF GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

200
5019013932R.05 REAR SPRING AND LEAF GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
500632400117 ASSY. REAR TANDEM BOGIE SUSP. 1
COMPLETE
1 500632400118 ASSY. TRUNNION BRACKET 2
2 500632403213 HEX FL BOLT M16X2X70 12
3 501132406503 HEX FLANGE NUT (SELF LOCKING) M16X2 12
4 500632409206 THRUST WASHER (INNER) 2
5 500632403719 PIVOT HOUSING (TRUNNION) 1
6 500632409208 LOCKING RING 2
7 500632404305 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 2
8 500632408205 CAP END CLOSURE 2
9 500632403705 ARTICULATION STOPPER 4
10 501132403207 HEX FLANGE BOLT M16X2X60 24
11 501132406503 HEX FLANGE NUT (SELF LOCKING) M16X2 24
12 500632406507 HEX NUT (M24X3) 8
13 500632409207 WASHER 49X28.5X5 8
14 500632403720 GUIDE PLATE 2
15 288032406505 HEX NUT (REAR - CENTRE BOLT) 2
16 500632407125 TWELTH LEAF 2
17 500632407124 ELEVENTH LEAF 2
18 500632407123 TENTH LEAF 2
19 500632407122 NINETH LEAF 2
20 500632407121 EIGHTH LEAF 2
21 500632407120 SEVENTH LEAF 2
22 500632407119 SIXTH LEAF 2
23 500632407118 FIFTH LEAF 2
24 500632407117 FOURTH LEAF 2
37 500632407116 THIRD LEAF 2
25 500632407115 SECOND LEAF 2
26 500632407114 FIRST LEAF 2
27 500632403219 HEX.BOLT M16X2X70-10 ZINC PLATING 2
501732406501 HEX.NUT M16X2-10 ZINC PLATING 4
28 288032403208 HEX BOLT (M10) (SPRING CLIP-REAR) 4
29 500632404201 SPRING CLIP 4
30 288032408601 SPACER (SPRING CLIP-REAR) 4
31 288032409203 WASHER (SPRING CLIP-REAR) 8
32 288032406506 HEX NUT (M10) (SPRING CLIP-REAR) 4
33 501132403201 HEX FLANGE BOLT M14X2X35 10.9 16

201
5019013932R.05 REAR SPRING AND LEAF GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

202
5019013932R.05 REAR SPRING AND LEAF GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
34 500632400130 RUBBER BOLSTER SPRING ASSEMBLY 4
35 500632403713 BRACKET LH RUBBER BOLSTER AND ARB 1
MTG.
35 500632403714 BRACKET RH RUBBER BOLSTER AND 1
ARB MTG.
35 500632403715 BRACKET LH RUBBER BOLSTER AND 1
S/ABSORBER MTG.
35 500632403716 BRACKET RH RUBBER BOLSTER AND 1
S/ABSORBER MTG.
36 500632403710 BRACKET TORQUE ROD MOUNTING 1
(BOTTOM LH)
36 500632403711 BRACKET TORQUE ROD MOUNTING 1
(BOTTOM RH)
38 500632404203 U BOLT REAR 4
39 500632403215 CENTER BOLT 2
40 500632407802 OIL SEAL 2
41 500632403402 TRUNNION BUSH 4
42 500632400120 ASSY. TRUNNION HOUSING 2
43 500632400121 ASSY. LEAF SPRING (REAR) 2

203
5019013932R.06 REAR SPRING SUSPENSION TORQUE ROD GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

204
5019013932R.06 REAR SPRING SUSPENSION TORQUE ROD GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500632400124 LINK ASSEMBLY (TIE ROD) 4
2 500632400125 LINK SUBASSEMBLY (TORQUE ROD) 4
3 500632400126 BUSH PIN ASSEMBLY 8
4 500632408603 SPACER (EYE END) 8
5 500632404306 INTERNAL CIRCLIP (EYE END) 8
6 500632403217 HEX.FL.BOLT M24X3X150 8
7 500632406502 HEX FL NUT M24x3 12
8 500632408304 SHIM (0.76) AR
8 500632408305 SHIM (1.52) AR
8 500632408306 SHIM (3.05) AR
9 500632403218 HEX.FL.BOLT M24X3X260 4

205
5019013932R.07 REAR SPRING SUSPENSION V ROD GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

206
5019013932R.07 REAR SPRING SUSPENSION V ROD GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500632400127 ASSEMBLY V ROD 2
2 500632400128 SUB ASSEMBLY V ROD 2
3 500632400126 BUSH PIN ASSEMBLY 4
4 500632408603 SPACER (EYE END) 4
5 500632404306 INTERNAL CIRCLIP (EYE END) 4
6 500632403216 HEX BOLT M24X3X85 8
7 500632403721 V-ROD MTG. BKT. 4
17 500632407113 SPACER PLATE (CORNER BKT) 2
8 500632403207 HEX FL BOLT M16X2X85 12
9 501132406503 HEX FLANGE NUT (SELF LOCKING) M16X2 12
10 500632400129 CENRER BUSH ASSEMBLY (V ROD) 2
11 288032400149 ASSY.ADAPTOR PLATE (V ROD) 2
12 288032403716 ADAPTOR PLATE (V ROD) 2
13 288032404803 DOWEL (40 MM) (ADAPTOR PLATE MTG) 2
14 501132403207 HEX FLANGE BOLT M16X2X60 2
15 501132403206 HEX FLANGE BOLT M16X2X50 10
16 500632403717 BRACKET V ROD MOUNTING REAR 1
FORWARD AXLE
16 500632403712 BRACKET V ROD MOUNTING REAR 1
REARWARD AXLE

207
5019013932R.08 REAR ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

208
5019013932R.08 REAR ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 501132406503 HEX FLANGE NUT (SELF LOCKING) M16X2 4
2 500632903701 ARB - TOP BRACKET 2
3 500632907702 ARB BUSH 4
4 501132403203 HEX FLANGE BOLT M14X2X65 16
5 501132406502 HEX FLANGE NUT (SELF LOCKING) M14X2 16
6 500632907901 ANTIROLL BAR REAR 1
7 500632403207 HEX FL BOLT M16X2X85 4
8 500632903702 ARB - BOTTOM BRACKET 2
9 500632900101 REAR ANTIROLL BAR LINK ASSY. 2
500632907101 CLAMP (ANTI ROLL BAR) 4
500632607101 BRACKET REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2
MOUNTING
500632600101 REAR SHOCK ABS ASSY. 2

209
5019013932R.08A REAR ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

210
5019013932R.08A REAR ANTIROLL BAR GROUP 32

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 501132406503 HEX FLANGE NUT (SELF LOCKING) M16X2 4
2 500632903701 ARB - TOP BRACKET 2
3 500632907702 ARB BUSH 4
4 501132403203 HEX FLANGE BOLT M14X2X65 16
5 501132406502 HEX FLANGE NUT (SELF LOCKING) M14X2 16
6 500632907901 ANTIROLL BAR REAR 1
7 500632403207 HEX FL BOLT M16X2X85 4
8 500632903702 ARB - BOTTOM BRACKET 2
9 500632900101 REAR ANTIROLL BAR LINK ASSY. 2
500632907101 CLAMP (ANTI ROLL BAR) 4
500632607101 BRACKET REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 2
MOUNTING
500632600103 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY (M/S ZF) 2

211
5021023933R.01 FRONT AXLE AND TIE ROD GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

212
5021023933R.01 FRONT AXLE AND TIE ROD GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
502133000102 ASSY. FRONT AXLE COMPLETE WITH 1
BRAKE
1 500633805102 KNUCKLE ARM RH 1
2 288533203202 HEX BOLT FOR STEERING ARM 1
12 288533203203 HEX BOLT FOR STEERING ARM 1
3 502133805103 TIE ROD ARM-LH 1
3 502133805104 TIE ROD ARM-RH 1
4 288533203201 BOLT M22x1.5 -TIE ROD ARM FIX 4
5 288533206501 NUT FOR TIE ROD ARM 4
6 502133800101 TIE ROD ASSEMBLY 1
7 500633105101 FRONT AXLE BEAM 6.5DEG.15MMDROP 1
8 288533206702 THREADED COTTER PIN 2
9 12520698050 SPRING WASHER B10 IS3063 2
10 12080801007 HEX THIN NUT M10 IS1364P4 2
11 13150609458 SPLIT PIN 4X45 IS549 2

213
5021023933R.02 STUB AXLE GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

214
5021023933R.02 STUB AXLE GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500633200103 ASSY.KNUCKLE LH (FRONT 1
FORWARD)-STUB AXLE
1 500633200104 ASSY.KNUCKLE RH (FRONT 1
FORWARD)-STUB AXLE
2 288533203402 BUSH KING PIN 50 UPR 2
3 288533207801 OIL SEAL KING PIN 4
4 288533209201 THRUST WASHER KNUCKLE 2
4 288533209202 THRUST WASHER 2
4 288533209203 THRUST WASHER 2
4 288533209204 THRUST WASHER 2
4 288533209205 THRUST WASHER 2
4 288533209206 THRUST WASHER 2
4 288533209207 THRUST WASHER 2
4 288533209208 THRUST WASHER 2
6 288533206701 KING PIN 2
7 288533203101 THRUST BEARING 2
8 288042103401 SENSOR SLEEVE FOR ABS 2
9 288533203403 BUSH KING PIN 62 LWR 2
10 288533207702 O-RING LWR KP COVER 2
11 288533207102 COVER KING PIN LWR 2
12 12520698017 SPRING WASHER B6 IS3063 8
13 11323998169 HEX SCREW M6X20 IS1364P2 8
14 11324016459 HEX SCR M16X1.5X45IS13725 2
15 12056101606 LOCK NUT M16X1.5 IS10410 2
16 288533207701 O-RING KING PIN UPR 2

215
5021023933R.03 FRONT AXLE HUB AND HUB ENDS GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

216
5021023933R.03 FRONT AXLE HUB AND HUB ENDS GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500633400101 ASSY. WHEEL HUB FRONT COMPLETE 2 FOR SELECTION
1 288533400101 ASSY.HUB & BOLT(W/O BEARING) 2 FOR SELECTION
1 288533405505 WHEEL HUB FRONT 2 FOR SELECTION
2 263140106701 HUB BOLT FRONT( M22) 20
3 263140100107 ASSY.WHEEL NUT.(M22,LENGTH=33) 60
4 500642109901 POLE WHEEL - 120 TEETH (FRONT) 2
5 288533408301 SHIMS FRONT HUB AR FOR SELECTION
5 288533408302 SHIMS FRONT HUB AR FOR SELECTION
5 288533408303 SHIMS FRONT HUB AR FOR SELECTION
5 288533408304 SHIMS FRONT HUB AR FOR SELECTION
5 288533408305 SHIMS FRONT HUB AR FOR SELECTION
5 288533408307 SHIMS FRONT HUB AR FOR SELECTION
5 288533408308 SHIMS FRONT HUB AR FOR SELECTION
6 288533408601 SPACER TUBE FRONT HUB 2
7 288533403104 CONE HUB BEARING INNER 2
8 288533407801 COVER HUB BRG.INNER 2
9 288533404301 SNAP RING 2
10 288533407802 OIL SEAL WHEEL HUB FRONT 2
11 288533405301 PACKING HUB CAP 2
12 288533403103 CONE HUB BEARING OUTER 2
13 288533409201 LOCK WASHER BRG.HUB 2
14 288533406501 NUT BRG.FRONT HUB 2
15 288533409202 LOCK WASHER BRG.NUT 2
16 288533408201 HUB CAP FRONT 2
17 288042103705 BRAKE DRUM FRONT 4

217
5021023933R.04 FRONT WHEEL BRAKE GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

218
5021023933R.04 FRONT WHEEL BRAKE GROUP 33

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 500642100106 FRONT BRAKE ASSY. LH M/S. BIL 1
2 500642100107 FRONT BRAKE RH M/S. BIL 1
3 288042103201 HEX BOLT M16X52 16
4 12102096043 CASTLE NUT M16X1.5 16
5 13150609369 SPLIT PIN 4X36 IS549 16
7 500642100124 ASSY. CHAMBER MOUNTING BRACKET - 1
LH
7 500642100125 ASSY. CHAMBER MOUNTING BRACKET - 1
RH
8 288042303401 BUSH - REAR BRAKE CHAMBER 2
MOUNTING BRACKET
9 278242307802 GREASE SEAL(BRAKE CHAMBER 4
MTG.BRACKET)
10 500642108601 SPACER FOR FRONT STRAIGHT AXLE 2
11 288042300124 ASSY. AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER LH 60 MM 1
OFFSET
11 288042300125 ASSY. AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER RH 60 MM 1
OFFSET
12 277842108301 SHIM FOR SLACK ADJUSTER AR
13 500642108227 ANCHOR BRACKET LH FOR FRONT RWD 1
AXLE BRAKES
13 500642108228 ANCHOR BRACKET RH FOR FRONT RWD 1
AXLE
14 12460500841 BRIGHT WASHER 8.4 IS2016 ST 2
15 12140500800 NYLOC NUT M8 IS7002 2
16 284642100138 TYPE 30 BRAKE CHAMBER-75MM 2
STROKE(KNORR
288042103401 SENSOR SLEEVE FOR ABS 2
263242103403 SENSOR BUSH(KNORR)-ABS 2
264354209929 SENSOR-`L TYPE'(WHEEL SPEED) - K/B. 2

219
2739040535R.01 REAR FWD AXLE HOUSING AND OUTPUT SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

220
2739040535R.01 REAR FWD AXLE HOUSING AND OUTPUT SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
273935000181 ASSY RA-210HRT REAR FWD AXLE COMP 1
W/KB BRKS
1 273935100135 ASSY FWD AXLE BEAM 1
W/PR.RING/STUDS/DOWEL
2 11323996191 HEX SCREW M8X12 IS1364P2 1
3 3129941201 LOCKING PLATE 1
4 273935306101 LOCKING PLATE (THRO'SHAFT 1
THREADED RING)
5 273935107902 OUTPUT SHAFT (FRONT TANDEM) 1
6 273935103103 SRDG BALL BEARING SKF 1
7 273935307715 OIL SEAL 1
8 272735307702 OIL SEAL (TAIL PINION -OUTER DOUBLE 1
LIP)
9 273935306501 THREADED RING (THROUGH SHAFT) 1
10 273935300130 ASSY COUPLING FLANGE (150 OD) 1
11 273935307703 OUTPUT SHAFT DUST SEAL (MECH FACE 1
SEAL)
14 271526206501 LOCK NUT (COUPLING FLANGE) 1

221
2739040535R.02 REAR FWD AXLE HOUSING AND DIFF LOCK GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

222
2739040535R.02 REAR FWD AXLE HOUSING AND DIFF LOCK GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
15 273935100135 ASSY FWD AXLE BEAM 1
W/PR.RING/STUDS/DOWEL
16 266335107207 MAGNETIC DRAIN PLUG 2
17 11632609401 STUD BM12X40 IS1862 16
18 13050910304 CYL PIN 12h8X30 IS2393 1
19 257433150102 ASSY FILTER BREATHER 1
21 273935903401 BUSH (DIFFLOCK CYLINDER) 1
22 272735107704 OIL SEAL (REAR AXLE SHAFT) 2
24 273935908001 SCREW (CENTRAL DIFF LOCK PISTON) 1
25 273935906602 PISTON (MAIN DIFFERENTIAL LOCK) 1
26 17050599752 O-RING 34.29X5.33 1
27 12080901206 H THIN NUT M12X1.25IS13724 1
28 273935903701 SHIFT CYLINDER HOUSING 1
29 261054509904 DIFFENTIAL LOCK SWITCH 1
30 273935904701 COVER PLATE(SHIFT CYLINDER) 1
33 16220510186 SEALING WASHER 12X16 IS3175 AL 1
34 16442800603 COUPLING BODY 6 TS16519 1
35 273935906701 PIN,(MAIN DIFF LOCK) 1
36 273935905102 SHIFTER FORK (MAIN DIFF. LOCK) 1
37 273935908703 TORSIONAL SPRING (MAIN DIFFLOCK) 1
38 273935904301 DIFF LOCK CLIP 1
39 273935905103 BRASS-PAD ( DIFF LOCK FORK) 2
40 273935904602 ENGAGING SLEEVE (MAIN DIFF LOCK) 1
43 16080624151 SEALING PLUG MC24X1.5 TS16464 2

223
2739040535R.03 FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

224
2739040535R.03 FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 272735600106 ASSY COVER (BELL HOUSING) 2
2 16082002204 SEALING PLUG M22X1.5 2
4 272735603702 HUB END COVER 2
5 272735606702 THRUST PIN (BELL HSG. COVER) 2
8 288042303702 BRAKE DRUM-REAR (410X220) 4
9 272735600104 ASSY BELL HOUSING COMP. 2
10 11064114559 H/BOLT M14X1.5X55 IS13726 10
11 12520696022 SPRING WASHER B14 IS3063 10
12 272735608606 ADAPTOR SPACER 2
13 15950000802 BALL 8 DIA GRADE-20 IS2898 10
14 272735606701 PIN (PLANET PINION) 10
15 13050509405 CYL PIN 10 M 6X40 IS2393 10
16 272735608604 PLANET WASHER (FOR LUBRICATION) 20
17 272735605402 PLANET PINION 10
18 272735603103 NEEDLE ROLLER BRG 20
19 272735608603 SPACER (BET NEEDLE ROLLER BRG) 10
272735600105 ASSY.PLANNET CARRIER & BELL HSG. 2
272735603701 BELL HOUSING 2
20 HOUSING-PLANET PINION 2 NOT SERVICED
21 272735608202 OIL CATCHER (RING GEAR END) 2
22 272735605403 RING GEAR 2
23 14550604508 EXT.CIRCLIP 45X1.75N IS3075P1 2
24 272735608601 SUN GEAR WASHER (OUTER) 2
25 272735605401 SUN GEAR 2
26 272735608602 SUN GEAR WASHER (INNER) 2
27 272735606502 HUB LOCK NUT 2
28 12140500800 NYLOC NUT M8 IS7002 2
29 272735608001 PIN-HUB LOCK NUT 2
30 272735608608 TONGUE WASHER (HUB OUTER BRG.) 2

225
2739040535R.03 FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

226
2739040535R.03 FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
31 273935707905 REAR AXLE SHAFT(WITH 2
DIFFLOCK)TRACK1900
32 273935707906 REAR AXLE SHAFT (FOR 1900 TRACK) 2
33 272735603101 TAPER ROLLER BEARING (INNER & 4
OUTER )
34 17053525008 O-RING 250X7 2
35 273935600103 ASSY REAR HUB COMP W/BEARINGS W/O 4 FOR SELECTION
ABS
35 273935600102 ASSY REAR HUB W/O BRG AND OIL SEAL 4 FOR SELECTION
35 273935605501 REAR HUB (WITH 202 DIA OIL SEAL). 4 FOR SELECTION
36 272735606703 HUB MOUNTING PIN. 40
500642309901 POLE WHEEL - 120 TEETH (REAR) 4
37 272735608609 SPACER TUBE (BET.HUB INNER & OUTER 4
BRG.)
38 272735608301 SHIM-0.1 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608302 SHIM-0.15 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608303 SHIM-0.2 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608304 SHIM-0.25 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608305 SHIM-0.3 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608306 SHIM-0.5 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608307 SHIM-1.0 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608308 SHIM-1.5 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
39 17053511007 O-RING 110x5 4
40 273935108601 PRESSURE RING 4
41 273935108207 OIL DEFLECTOR 4
42 273935607707 SCOT SEAL 4
44 273935608201 OIL CATCHER (FOR ABS BRAKES) 4
45 272735605503 ADAPTOR-RING GEAR 4
46 272735604301 CIRCLIP IN RING GEAR 4

227
2739040535R.03A FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

228
2739040535R.03A FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 272735600106 ASSY COVER (BELL HOUSING) 2
2 16082002204 SEALING PLUG M22X1.5 2
4 272735603702 HUB END COVER 2
5 272735606702 THRUST PIN (BELL HSG. COVER) 2
8 288042303702 BRAKE DRUM-REAR (410X220) 4
9 272735600104 ASSY BELL HOUSING COMP. 2
10 11064114559 H/BOLT M14X1.5X55 IS13726 10
11 12520696022 SPRING WASHER B14 IS3063 10
12 272735608606 ADAPTOR SPACER 2
13 15950000802 BALL 8 DIA GRADE-20 10
14 272735606701 PIN (PLANET PINION) 10
15 13050509405 CYL PIN 10 M 6X40 10
16 272735608604 PLANET WASHER (FOR LUBRICATION) 20
17 272735605402 PLANET PINION 10
18 272735603103 NEEDLE ROLLER BRG 20
19 272735608603 SPACER (BET NEEDLE ROLLER BRG) 10
272735600105 ASSY.PLANNET CARRIER & BELL HSG. 2
272735603701 BELL HOUSING 2
20 HOUSING-PLANET PINION 2 NOT SERVICED
21 272735608202 OIL CATCHER (RING GEAR END) 2
22 272735605403 RING GEAR 2
23 14550604508 EXT.CIRCLIP 45X1.75N IS3075P1 2
24 272735608601 SUN GEAR WASHER (OUTER) 2
25 272735605401 SUN GEAR 2
26 272735608602 SUN GEAR WASHER (INNER) 2
27 272735606502 HUB LOCK NUT 2
28 12140500800 NYLOC NUT M8 IS7002 2
29 272735608001 PIN-HUB LOCK NUT 2
30 272735608608 TONGUE WASHER (HUB OUTER BRG.) 2
31 273935707905 REAR AXLE SHAFT(WITH 2
DIFFLOCK)TRACK1900
32 273935707906 REAR AXLE SHAFT (FOR 1900 TRACK) 2
33 272735603101 TAPER ROLLER BEARING (INNER & 4
OUTER )
34 17053525008 O-RING 250X7 2
35 273935600103 ASSY REAR HUB COMP W/BEARINGS W/O 4 FOR SELECTION
ABS

229
2739040535R.03A FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

230
2739040535R.03A FWD AND RWD REAR AXLE HUB,BELL HSG,AXLE SHAFT GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
35 273935600102 ASSY REAR HUB W/O BRG AND OIL SEAL 4 FOR SELECTION
35 273935605501 REAR HUB (WITH 202 DIA OIL SEAL). 4 FOR SELECTION
36 272735606703 HUB MOUNTING PIN. 40
500642309901 POLE WHEEL - 120 TEETH (REAR) 4
37 272735608609 SPACER TUBE (BET.HUB INNER & OUTER 4
BRG.)
38 272735608301 SHIM-0.1 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608302 SHIM-0.15 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608303 SHIM-0.2 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608304 SHIM-0.25 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608305 SHIM-0.3 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608306 SHIM-0.5 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608307 SHIM-1.0 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
38 272735608308 SHIM-1.5 THK. AR FOR SELECTION
39 17053511007 O-RING 110x5 4
40 273935108601 PRESSURE RING 4
41 273935108207 OIL DEFLECTOR 4
42 273935607707 SCOT SEAL 4
44 273935608201 OIL CATCHER (FOR ABS BRAKES) 4
45 272735605503 ADAPTOR-RING GEAR 4
46 272735604301 CIRCLIP IN RING GEAR 4

231
2739040535R.04 DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

232
2739040535R.04 DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
100 273935110123 ASSY DRIVE HEAD COMP (25/12) 1
1 273935300129 ASSY.DROP GEAR HSG.& INTERMEDIATE 1
HSG.
273935118201 COVER OIL GALLERY (DROP GEAR 1
HOUSING)
11480504056 HAMMER DRIVE SCR 4X4.8 2
3 273935118801 STUD BM12x30 18
4 13050510250 CYL PIN 12 M 6X25 IS2393 2
5 273935120102 ASSY STRAINER. 1
10 16220510674 SEALING WASHER 45X52 2
11 16082004207 SEALING PLUG M42X1.5 1
15 273935904701 COVER PLATE(SHIFT CYLINDER) 1
16 273935906601 PISTON (INTERAXLE DIFFLOCK) 1
17 17050599752 O-RING 34.29X5.33 1
18 273935903701 SHIFT CYLINDER HOUSING 1
19 261054509904 DIFFENTIAL LOCK SWITCH 1
20 11437510255 SET SCREW M10X25 IS6094 P1 SS9400 1
21 273935906702 PISTON ROD (INTERAXLE DIFFLOCK) 1
22 273935905101 FORK (INTERAXLE DIFF LOCK) 1
23 273935908701 COMPRESSION SPRING (INTERAXLE 1
DIFLOCK)
24 273935904601 ENGAGING SLEEVE (INTERAXLE DIFF 1
LOCK)
25 273935120101 ASSY.OIL PUMP COMPLETE 1
26 273935125301 GASKET (OIL PUMP HOUSING) 1
29 257535603110 TAPER ROLLER BRG (70x125x33.25) 1
30 273935307701 OIL SEAL SINGLE LIP(I/P SHAFT OFFER 1
DWG)
31 273935305104 COVER (DROP GEAR HOUSING) 1
34 273935307702 OIL SEAL OUTER (INPUT SHAFT),OFFER 1
DRG.
35 273935308308 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.10 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308309 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.15 AR FOR SELECTION
THK

233
2739040535R.04 DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

234
2739040535R.04 DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
35 273935308310 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.20 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308311 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.25 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308312 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.30 AR FOR SELECTION
THK.
35 273935308313 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.50 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308314 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 1.00 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308315 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 1.5 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
36 273935307704 DUST SEAL (MECH FACE SEAL) 1
38 273935300110 ASSY. COUPLING FLANGE (INPUT SHAFT) 1
39 271526206501 LOCK NUT (COUPLING FLANGE) 1
40 16220510186 SEALING WASHER 12X16 IS3175 AL 1
41 16442800603 COUPLING BODY 6 TS16519 1
44 273935128701 COMPRESSION SPRING (OIL PUMP) 1
45 15950400169 BALL 12.7DIA-GRADE 200 IS2898 1
46 273935123701 OIL PUMP HOUSING 1
47 273935125401 OIL PUMP GEAR (DRIVE SHAFT) 1
273935125402 OIL PUMP GEAR (DRIVEN) 1
48 273935126702 PIN (DRIVING GEAR - PINION AXIS) 1
273935126701 PIN (DRIVEN GEAR) 1
49 273935127101 COVER (OIL PUMP) 1
51 13650505055 WOODRUFF KEY 3X6.5 IS 2294 1

235
2739040535R.04A DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

236
2739040535R.04A DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
100 273935110123 ASSY DRIVE HEAD COMP (25/12) 1
1 273935300129 ASSY.DROP GEAR HSG.& INTERMEDIATE 1
HSG.
3 273935118801 STUD BM12x30 18
4 13050910258 CYL PIN 12 M 6X28 2
5 273935120102 ASSY STRAINER. 1
10 16220510674 SEALING WASHER 45X52 2
11 16082004207 SEALING PLUG M42X1.5 1
15 273935904701 COVER PLATE(SHIFT CYLINDER) 1
16 273935906601 PISTON (INTERAXLE DIFFLOCK) 1
17 17050599752 O-RING 34.29X5.33 1
18 273935903701 SHIFT CYLINDER HOUSING 1
19 261054509904 DIFFENTIAL LOCK SWITCH 1
20 11437510255 SET SCREW M10X25 IS6094 P1 SS9400 1
21 273935906702 PISTON ROD (INTERAXLE DIFFLOCK) 1
22 273935905101 FORK (INTERAXLE DIFF LOCK) 1
23 273935908701 COMPRESSION SPRING (INTERAXLE 1
DIFLOCK)
24 273935904601 ENGAGING SLEEVE (INTERAXLE DIFF 1
LOCK)
25 273935120101 ASSY.OIL PUMP COMPLETE 1
26 273935125301 GASKET (OIL PUMP HOUSING) 1
29 257535603110 TAPER ROLLER BRG (70x125x33.25) 1
30 273935307701 OIL SEAL SINGLE LIP(I/P SHAFT OFFER 1
DWG)
31 273935305104 COVER (DROP GEAR HOUSING) 1
34 273935307702 OIL SEAL OUTER (INPUT SHAFT),OFFER 1
DRG.
35 273935308308 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.10 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308309 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.15 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308310 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.20 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308311 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.25 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308312 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.30 AR FOR SELECTION
THK.
35 273935308313 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 0.50 AR FOR SELECTION
THK

237
2739040535R.04A DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

238
2739040535R.04A DROP GEAR HOUSING,OIL PUMP FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
35 273935308314 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 1.00 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
35 273935308315 SHIM (INPUT BEARING PRELOAD) - 1.5 AR FOR SELECTION
THK
36 273935307704 DUST SEAL (MECH FACE SEAL) 1
38 273935300110 ASSY. COUPLING FLANGE (INPUT SHAFT) 1
39 271526206501 LOCK NUT (COUPLING FLANGE) 1
40 16220510186 SEALING WASHER 12X16 IS3175 AL 1
41 16442800603 COUPLING BODY 6 TS16519 1
44 273935128701 COMPRESSION SPRING (OIL PUMP) 1
45 15950400169 BALL 12.7DIA-GRADE 200 IS2898 1
46 273935123701 OIL PUMP HOUSING 1
47 273935125401 OIL PUMP GEAR (DRIVE SHAFT) 1
273935125402 OIL PUMP GEAR (DRIVEN) 1
48 273935126702 PIN (DRIVING GEAR - PINION AXIS) 1
273935126701 PIN (DRIVEN GEAR) 1
49 273935127101 COVER (OIL PUMP) 1
51 13650505055 WOODRUFF KEY 3X6.5 IS 2294 1

239
2739040535R.05 INPUT SHAFT,INTERMEDIATE HSG FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

240
2739040535R.05 INPUT SHAFT,INTERMEDIATE HSG FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 273935307901 INPUT SHAFT (FRONT TANDEM) 1
3 273935309201 THRUST WASHER (SHAFT GEAR) 2.5 THK 1 FOR SELECTION
3 273935309202 THRUST WASHER (SHAFT GEAR) 2.6 THK 1 FOR SELECTION
3 273935309203 THRUST WASHER (SHAFT GEAR) 2.7 THK 1 FOR SELECTION
3 273935309204 THRUST WASHER (SHAFT GEAR) 2.8 THK 1 FOR SELECTION
3 273935309205 THRUST WASHER (SHAFT GEAR) 2.9 THK 1 FOR SELECTION
3 273935309206 THRUST WASHER (SHAFT GEAR) 3.0 THK 1 FOR SELECTION
3 273935309207 THRUST WASHER (SHAFT GEAR) 3.1 THK 1 FOR SELECTION
5 273935305401 HELICAL GEAR (INPUT AXIS) 36/36 1
6 14550610508 EXT.CIRCLIP 105X4N IS3075 PT1-SS8400 1
7 273935305403 SHAFT GEAR (INPUT AXIS INTERAXLE 1
DIFF)
8 273935308002 HEX. BOLT (INTERAXLE DIFF. ASSY.) 8
9 273935306102 LOCKING PLATE (INTERAXLE DIFF. ASSY) 4
40 273935300105 ASSY INTERAXLE DIFFERENTIAL 1
HOUSING.
10 INTERAXLE DIFFERENTIAL CASE 1 NOT SERVICED LOOSE
11 273235309217 SPHERICAL WASHER 4
12 273235305438 DIFFERENTIAL BEVEL PINION (9x14) 4
13 273935305101 SPIDER (INTERAXLE DIFFERENTIAL) 1
14 INTERAXLE DIFFERENTIAL COVER 1 NOT SERVICED LOOSE
15 273935305404 SHAFT GEAR (THRO SHAFT-INTERAXLE 1
DIFF)
16 273935308201 OIL CATCHER (INTERAXLE DIFF. ASSY.) 1
19 261835603103 TAPER ROLLER BRG (80x140x35.25) 1
23 13050510306 CYL PIN 12 M 6X30 IS2393 1

241
2739040535R.05 INPUT SHAFT,INTERMEDIATE HSG FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

242
2739040535R.05 INPUT SHAFT,INTERMEDIATE HSG FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
24 273935118801 STUD BM12x30 14
25 266335107207 MAGNETIC DRAIN PLUG 1
26 273935306701 SPECIAL PIN 1
27 273935306702 DRIVING PIN (FOR OIL PUMP) 1
28 271526206501 LOCK NUT 1
29 273935305402 HELICAL GEAR (PINION AXIS -FRONT 1
TANDEM)
30 257635303102 TAPER ROLLER BRG (65x145x39.75). 1
31 273935308202 THRUST BLOCK (PINION OUTER 1
BEARING)
32 273935308601 SPACER-1.00 THK (PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308602 SPACER-1.50 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308603 SPACER-1.55 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308604 SPACER-1.60 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308605 SPACER-1.65 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308606 SPACER-1.70 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308607 SPACER-1.75 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308608 SPACER-1.80 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308609 SPACER-1.85 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308610 SPACER-1.90 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308611 SPACER-1.95 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
32 273935308612 SPACER-2.00 THK.(PINION AR FOR SELECTION
BRGS.PRELOADING)
33 273935308301 SHIM-0.10 THK.(PINION DEPTH SETTING) AR FOR SELECTION
33 273935308302 SHIM-0.15 THK.(PINION DEPTH SETTING) AR FOR SELECTION
33 273935308303 SHIM-0.20 THK.(PINION DEPTH SETTING) AR FOR SELECTION

243
2739040535R.05 INPUT SHAFT,INTERMEDIATE HSG FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

244
2739040535R.05 INPUT SHAFT,INTERMEDIATE HSG FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
33 273935308304 SHIM-0.25 THK.(PINION DEPTH SETTING) AR FOR SELECTION
33 273935308305 SHIM-0.30 THK.(PINION DEPTH SETTING) AR FOR SELECTION
33 273935308306 SHIM-0.50 THK.(PINION DEPTH SETTING) AR FOR SELECTION
33 273935308307 SHIM-1.00 THK.(PINION DEPTH SETTING) AR FOR SELECTION
34 272735303102 TAPER ROLLER BEARING (TAIL PINION) 1
35 273935300144 ASSY CROWN WHEEL & PINION 25/12 1

245
2739040535R.06 DIFFERENTIAL FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

246
2739040535R.06 DIFFERENTIAL FWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 273935110102 ASSY. CARRIER HSG.WITH PLUMMER 1
BLOCK
3 CARRIER HOUSING (FRONT TANDEM) 1 NOT SERVICED
5 13050510306 CYL PIN 12m6X30 IS2393 4
6 11064096259 HEX BOLT M16X120 IS1364P1-10.9-SS9400 4
7 273935118801 STUD BM12x30 4
9 273935300115 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING ASSY.(DIFF. 1
LOCK)
10 DIFFERENTIAL CASE 1 NOT SERVICED
(FRT.TANDEM)DIFF.LOCK
11 272735305102 DIFFERENTIAL COVER 1
12 272735306101 LOCKING PLATE 4
13 11064196113 HEXBOLT M14X1.5X85 8
14 273935300144 ASSY CROWN WHEEL & PINION 25/12 1
15 272735308001 HEX SCREW ( CROWN WHEEL) 16
16 257535309201 SPHERICAL WASHER 4
17 257535305101 DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER 1
18 266835305440 DIFF.BEVEL PINION (9x16) 4
19 272735305425 REAR AXLE SHAFT GEAR 2
20 261835603103 TAPER ROLLER BRG (80x140x35.25) 2
21 273935905401 COVER JAW (MAIN DIFF. LOCK) 1
22 273935908601 SPACER (FOR MAIN DIFFLOCK) 1
23 14550607001 EXT.CIRCLIP 70X2.5N 1
24 272735306102 LOCKING PLATE 2
25 3129941201 LOCKING PLATE 2
27 272735306501 THREADED RING (DIFFERENTIAL) 2
28 272735309201 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.1 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
28 272735309202 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.2 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
28 272735309203 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.3 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
28 272735309204 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.4 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
28 272735309205 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.5 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION

247
2739040535R.07 REAR RWD AXLE HOUSING GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

248
2739040535R.07 REAR RWD AXLE HOUSING GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
273935000182 ASSY RA-210HRT RWD AXLE W/KB 1
BRAKES COMPLETE
2 273935100137 ASSY RWD AXLE BEAM 1
W/PR.RING/STUDS/DOWEL
3 273935903401 BUSH (DIFFLOCK CYLINDER) 1
5 273935108601 PRESSURE RING 2
6 17053511007 O-RING 110x5 2
7 273935108207 OIL DEFLECTOR 2
8 13050910304 CYL PIN 12h8X30 IS2393 1
9 11632609401 STUD BM12X40 IS1862 16
10 272735107704 OIL SEAL (REAR AXLE SHAFT) 2
12 273935908001 SCREW (CENTRAL DIFF LOCK PISTON) 1
13 12080901206 H THIN NUT M12X1.25 1
14 273935906602 PISTON (MAIN DIFFERENTIAL LOCK) 1
15 17050599752 O-RING 34.29X5.33 A NITRILE TS16222 1
16 273935903701 SHIFT CYLINDER HOUSING 1
17 261054509904 DIFFENTIAL LOCK SWITCH 1
18 273935904701 COVER PLATE(SHIFT CYLINDER) 1
20 273935904602 ENGAGING SLEEVE (MAIN DIFF LOCK) 1
21 16220510186 SEALING WASHER 12X16 1
22 16442800603 COUPLING BODY 6 TS16519 1
23 273935906701 PIN,(MAIN DIFF LOCK) 1
24 273935908703 TORSIONAL SPRING (MAIN DIFFLOCK) 1
25 273935905102 SHIFTER FORK (MAIN DIFF. LOCK) 1
26 273935905103 BRASS-PAD ( DIFF LOCK FORK) 2
27 273935904301 DIFF LOCK CLIP 1
28 257433150102 ASSY FILTER BREATHER 1
30 266335107207 MAGNETIC DRAIN PLUG 1

249
2739040535R.08 DIFFERENTIAL RWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

250
2739040535R.08 DIFFERENTIAL RWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 272735306503 HEX COLLER NUT (COUPLING FLANGE) 1
2 272735300137 ASSY.COUPLING FLG 150 1
DIA(SAE-SERRATED)
5 272735307702 OIL SEAL (TAIL PINION -OUTER DOUBLE 1
LIP)
8 272735307701 OIL SEAL (TAIL PINION INNER SINGLE LIP) 1
11 272735303702 PINION HOUSING 1
12 206035013001 TAPER ROLLER BRG (60x135x33.44) 1
13 272735308601 SPACER (2.00 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308602 SPACER (2.05 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308603 SPACER (2.10 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308604 SPACER (2.15 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308605 SPACER (2.30 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308606 SPACER (2.35 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308607 SPACER (2.40 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308608 SPACER (2.45 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308609 SPACER (2.50 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308610 SPACER (2.55 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308611 SPACER (3.0 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308612 SPACER (3.10 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308613 SPACER (3.30 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
13 272735308614 SPACER (3.40 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
14 272735303102 TAPER ROLLER BEARING (TAIL PINION) 1
15 272735300143 ASSY CROWN WHEEL PINION 1
(25/12)SPIROFLEX
16 272735118306 SHIM (0.1 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
16 272735118307 SHIM (0.15 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
16 272735118308 SHIM (0.4 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
16 272735118309 SHIM(1.0 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
16 272735118310 SHIM (2.0 THK) AR FOR SELECTION
17 17050502708 O-RING 228.19X3.53 1
18 272735110104 ASSY.CARRIER HSG.WITH PLUMMER 1
BLOCK
19 272735300115 DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING 1
ASSY.(DIFF.LOCK)
20 272735306501 THREADED RING (DIFFERENTIAL) 2

251
2739040535R.08 DIFFERENTIAL RWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

252
2739040535R.08 DIFFERENTIAL RWD REAR AXLE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
21 272735603101 TAPER ROLLER BEARING (INNER & 4
OUTER )
22 11064196113 HEXBOLT M14X1.5X85 8
23 272735305102 DIFFERENTIAL COVER 2
24 272735309201 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.1 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
24 272735309202 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.2 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
24 272735309203 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.3 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
24 272735309204 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.4 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
24 272735309205 SIDE GEAR WASHER (5.5 THK) 2 FOR SELECTION
25 272735305425 REAR AXLE SHAFT GEAR 2
26 257535309201 SPHERICAL WASHER 4
27 266835305440 DIFF.BEVEL PINION (9x16) 4
28 257535305101 DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER 1
29 DIFFERENTIAL CASE (DIFF LOCK 1 NOT SERVICED
VERSION)
30 272735308001 HEX SCREW ( CROWN WHEEL) 16
31 261835603103 TAPER ROLLER BRG (80x140x35.25) 2
33 273935905401 COVER JAW (MAIN DIFF. LOCK) 1
34 273935908601 SPACER (FOR MAIN DIFFLOCK) 1
35 14550607001 EXT.CIRCLIP 70X2.5N IS3075 PT1-SS8400 1
36 273935904602 ENGAGING SLEEVE (MAIN DIFF LOCK) 1
37 273935905103 BRASS-PAD ( DIFF LOCK FORK) 2
38 273935905102 SHIFTER FORK (MAIN DIFF. LOCK) 1
39 273935904301 DIFF LOCK CLIP 1
40 273935906701 PIN,(MAIN DIFF LOCK) 1
41 273935908703 TORSIONAL SPRING (MAIN DIFFLOCK) 1
43 3129941201 LOCKING PLATE 2
44 272735306102 LOCKING PLATE 2
48 17050502538 O-RING 136.00X3.55 1
49 13050909209 CYL PIN 10h8X20 IS2393 4

253
2739040535R.09 REAR AXLE FWD AND RWD BRAKE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

254
2739040535R.09 REAR AXLE FWD AND RWD BRAKE GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 500642300106 ASSY. REAR AXLE BRAKE WITH DUST LH 2
COVER M/S BIL
2 500642300107 ASSY. REAR AXLE BRAKE WITH DUST RH 2
COVER M/S BIL
3 289242303201 HEX BOLT M16x1.5 16
4 289242303202 HEX BOLT M14x1.5 4
5 12302598027 HEXNUT W/COLLAR M16X1.5 16
6 288042306501 HEX NUT W/COLLAR M14X1.5 FOR REAR 4
BRAKE MOUNTING
7 500642300110 REAR CHAMBER MOUNTING BRACKET LH 2
7 500642300111 REAR CHAMBER MOUNTING BRACKET RH 2
9 500642303701 PLUMMER BLOCK FOR REAR BRAKE 4
ASSY.
10 278242303402 BUSH( CHAMBER MOUNTING BRACKET 4
11 278242307802 GREASE SEAL(BRAKE CHAMBER 8
MTG.BRACKET)
12 257441109902 GREASE NIPPLE AM8X1 4
14 500642300121 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER LH 60MM 2
OFFSET & CD170MM
14 500642300122 AUTO SLACK ADJUSTER RH 60MM 2
OFFSET & CD170MM
15 500642308205 ANCHOR BRACKET LH 2
15 500642308206 ANCHOR BRACKET RH 2
16 277842108301 SHIM (HALDEX AUTO. ADJUSTER) 4
17 500642108601 SPACER FOR FRONT STRAIGHT AXLE 4
21 288043700163 SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR 24/24 75 4
STROKE(VOSS)(KB)
500642308602 CONNECTOR FOR SPRING BRAKE 4
ACTUATOR PUSH ROD
288042303302 SENSOR MOUNTING BRACKET 4
263242103403 SENSOR BUSH(KNORR)-ABS 4
264354209929 SENSOR-`L TYPE'(WHEEL SPEED) - K/B. 4

255
2739040535R.10 BRAKE COMPONENTS GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

256
2739040535R.10 BRAKE COMPONENTS GROUP 35

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 500642139902 MAJOR KIT 1
1 504042303702 TORQUE PLATE 2
2 288042300160 LINED SHOE ASSY 4
3 288042108701 SPRING -CAM END 2
4 288042108702 SPRING - ABUTMENT END 4
5 288042106701 FULCRUM PIN 4
6 288042103402 BUSH - ABUTMENT 4
7 288042109201 WASHER 2
8 288042104301 CIRCLIP 2
9 257342108301 SHIM - 0.5MM 2
10 257342108302 SHIM - 1.0MM 4
11 257342108303 SHIM - 0.3MM 2
12 288042308205 SHIELD ASSY 2
13 288042308206 SHIELD ASSY 2
16 288042107801 OIL SEAL 4
17 500642307901 CAM SHAFT - LH 1
- 500642307902 CAM SHAFT - RH 1
18 288042103403 BUSH - CAM END 2
19 288042108601 SPACER 2
20 288042104302 CIRCLIP - CAM END 2
21 288042309901 GREASE NIPPLE 2
22 288042309201 WASHER 2
- 288042990105 KIT - LINING SET -STD 1
- - RIVET 112
- - LINING - STD 8
- 288042990106 KIT - LINING SET - 1.0 O/S 1
- - RIVET 112
- - LINING - 1.0 O/S 8
- 288042990107 KIT - LINING SET - 2.0 O/S 1
- - RIVET 112
- - LINING - 2.0 O/S 8

257
5021023940R.01 WHEELS GROUP 40

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

258
5021023940R.01 WHEELS GROUP 40

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
3 500640000101 ASSY WHEEL RIM 8.5X24 STEEL(KLL) 9
4 288040100106 ASSY - HUB COVER 4
5 263140100107 ASSY.WHEEL NUT.(M22,LENGTH=33) 60
6 288040106304 CAP - WHEEL NUT 60

259
5021013941R.01 PROPELLER SHAFT GROUP 41

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

260
5021013941R.01 PROPELLER SHAFT GROUP 41

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 502041100103 ASSY PROPELLER SHAFT MAIN 1
2 502141120101 ASSY.PROP SHAFT INTERAXLE 1
3 11064114559 H/BOLT M14X1.5X55 8
4 12140801401 NYLOC NUT M14X1.5 10
5 11064196032 HEXBOLT M12X1.5X50 8
6 12140801206 NYLOC NUT M12X1.5 8
7 500441107101 GAURD-P/SHAFT 1
8 11324214404 HEX SCR M14X1.5X40 2
9 288541115102 FLANGE YOKE 2
10 502041115101 FLANGE YOKE 2
11 288541110102 UNIT PACK 2
12 502041110101 UNIT PACK 2

261
5021023943R.01 BRAKE AGGREGATES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

262
5021023943R.01 BRAKE AGGREGATES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500643700109 APU 10 BAR KB(IMP) 1
2 288043700192 MODULATOR VALVE WITH INLET VOSS & 2
DEL ME
3 288043700193 MODULATOR VALVE WITH INLET METRIC 2
& DEL
4 284643700105 NON-RETURN VALVE 2
5 288043700190 RELAY VALVE (VOSS) KB-RVP09001 2
5 288043700175 ANTI-COMPOUNDING RELAY VALVE 1
6 288043700166 PRESSURE LIMITING VALVE -KB 2
7 288043700163 SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR TY 24/24 75 4
STROKE
8 500643700102 HAND BRAKE VALVE WITHOUT TRAILER 1
CHECK
9 284642100138 TYPE 30 BRAKE CHAMBER-75MM 2 OPTIONAL
STROKE(KNORR
11 288043208253 CHANNEL BRACKET FOR PIPE HOLDING 1
12 502143903301 BRACKET FOR HOLDING METAL PIPES 2
13 278613136801 COUPLING BODY 1
14 501843607501 GROMMET (ON CAB) 1
15 16440501803 COUPLING BODY L 18M 1
19 288043907503 GROMMET (FOR BRAKE PIPES-LONG 1
MEMBER)
502143708201 BKT FOR ACRV MTG ON CM 1
502043203402 BUSH FOR FITMENT OF MODULATOR 2
VALVE -FRAME
502043203401 BUSH FOR MTG MODULATOR VALVE 2
20 501743708203 BKT FOR MTG RELAY & MOD VALVE ON 2
CM
288043708216 PRV MTG. BKT 1

263
5021023943R.02 AIR TANK MOUNTING GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

264
5021023943R.02 AIR TANK MOUNTING GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 11341512354 HEX FL SCR M12X35 4
2 500643200102 ASSY. BRACKET (AIR TANK MTG.) 1
3 11071614451 FL BOLT M14X1.5X45 2
4 12301501411 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5 2
5 11071898034 FLBOLT M12X1.25X80 2
6 284643200105 ASSY.AIR TANK WITH SEALING 3
PLUG-VOSS
7 12301601202 HEX FL NUT AM12 2
8 501743208202 SUPPORT FOR AIR TANK FITMENT 2
9 288043200129 ASSY. STRAP 2
15 288043200130 ASSY. STRAP 2
16 257643208602 SPACER BLOCK 2
17 288543200115 SUB. ASSY AIR TANK (20 LIR.) 1
W/BRACKET
20 289243200104 ASSY STRAP COMPLETE(AIR TANK 2
MOUNTING)
21 284643203201 HEX BOLT M8X110 2
23 289243208601 SPACER 4
24 289243206701 PIN 2
24 289243206702 PIN 2
25 282143200102 ASSY.AIR TANK(WITH LAPPED JOINTS)-20 1
LT.
27 16081002201 SEALING PLUG AM22X1.5 4
28 257643790159 WATER DRAIN VALVE TILT TYPE 4
29 284643200105 ASSY.AIR TANK WITH SEALING 3
PLUG-VOSS
31 17050501175 O-RING 20.30X2.62 6
32 257643509201 THRUST RING 6

265
5021023943R.03 BRAKE LINES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

266
5021023943R.03 BRAKE LINES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
502143900201 ASSY NYLON PIPE BUNCH FOR 1
LPK2528(39WB)
1 502143900231 ASSY NYLON PIPE DBV PORT-12 TO 1
FRONT AIR TANK
2 502143900226 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-1 TO DBV PORT 1
22
3 502143900227 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-1 TO FRONT MV 1
RH
4 217143910190 3/8"HOSE ASSY.WITH 'O'RING NIPPLE 2
615LG.N
5 502143900228 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-1 TO FRONT MV 1
LH
6 502143900385 ASSY NYLON PIPE APU SIGNAL PORT TO 1
COMPRESSOR
7 502143900214 ASSY. NYLON PIPE APU PORT-23 TO NRV 1
(PARKING)
8 502143900235 ASSY NYLON PIPE AIR TANK PARKING TO 1
PRV
9 502143900221 ASSY. NYLON PIPE AIR TANK PARKING 1
TO TEE-2
10 502143900233 ASSY NYLON PIPE HBV TO TEE-2 1
11 502243900230 ASSY NYLON PIPE HBV PORT-1 TO VOSS 1
ADAPTOR
12 502243900231 ASSY NYLON PIPE HBV PORT-21 TO 1
VOSS ADAPTOR
13 502143900234 ASSY NYLON PIPE HBV TO ACRV 1
PORT-42
14 502143900241 ASSY NYLON PIPE ACRV PORT-2 TO 1
TEE-15
15 502143900247 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-9 TO SBA REAR 1
FWD LH
16 502143900256 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-15 TO SBA RR. 1
RWD LH
17 502143900257 ASSY NYLON PIPE ACRV PORT-2 TO 1
TEE-8
18 502143900259 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-8 TO SBA REAR 1
RWD (RH)
19 502143900258 ASSY.NYLON PIPE SBA RR FWD RH TO 1
TEE-8
20 502143900222 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-2 TO ACRV 1
PORT-1

267
5021023943R.03 BRAKE LINES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

268
5021023943R.03 BRAKE LINES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
21 502143900209 ASSY.NYLON PIPE APU PORT-24 TO NRV 1
22 502143900210 ASSY NYLON PIPE NRV TO PRV 1
(AUXILLARY)
23 502143900211 ASSY NYLON PIPE AIR TANK AUXILARY 1
TO PRV
24 502143900236 ASSY.NYLON PIPE AIR TANK AUXILARY 1
TO TEE-20
25 502129100103 ASSY PNEUMATIC PIPE FOR CLUTCH 1
BOOSTER
26 502143900273 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE 21 TO TEE 22 1
27 502226800103 ASSY. PIPE BUNCH FOR PNEUMATIC 1
CONNECTION ON GB
28 502143900271 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-22 TO TEE-23 1
29 502146800111 PIPING AUXILIARY TANK END 1
30 502146800113 AUXILIARY PIPING SOLENOID VALVE END 1
31 502143900267 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-23 TO TEE-24 1
32 502145100102 SET ASSY. COMP.NYLON PIPE BUNCH 1
FOR SOLENOID-AIR CONTROL VALVE
33 502143900296 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-24 TO SOLENOID 1
VALVE
34 502143900297 ASSY NYLON PIPE SOLENOID VALVE TO 1
EXHAUST BRAKE C
35 502143900213 ASSY NYLON PIPE APU PORT-21 TO 1
REAR AIR TANK
36 502143900225 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-4 TO REAR AIR 1
TANK
37 502143900230 ASSY NYLON PIPE DBV PORT-11 TEE-4 1
38 502143900232 ASSY NYLON PIPE DBV PORT-21 TO 1
TEE-5
39 502143900238 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-5 TO ACRV 1
PORT-41
40 502143900239 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-5 TO TEE-6 1
41 502143900220 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-6 TO REAR RH RV 1
43 502143900243 ASSY NYLON PIPE REAR MV RH TO 1
TEE-7
44 502143900245 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-7 TO SBA REAR 1
RWD RH
45 502143900244 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-7 TO SBA REAR 1
FWD RH

269
5021023943R.03 BRAKE LINES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

270
5021023943R.03 BRAKE LINES GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
46 502143900219 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-6 TO REAR LH RV 1
47 502143900216 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-3 TO TEE-4 1
48 502143900218 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-3 TO REAR LH RV 1
49 502143900249 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-15 TO SBA RR. 1
FWD LH
50 502143900217 ASSY. NYLON PIPE TEE-3 TO REAR RH RV 1
51 502143900212 ASSY NYLON PIPE APU PORT-22 TO 1
FRONT AIR TANK
52 502143900248 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-9 TO SBA REAR 1
RWD LH
- 502143900246 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE-9 TO REAR MV LH 1
54 502143900215 ASSY. NYLON PIPE NRV TO PRV PARKING 1
55 502143900264 ASSY METAL PIPE TO APU 1
56 502143900203 ASSY. METAL PIPE 1
57 502143900299 ASSY. METAL PIPE FROM 1ST PIPE TO 1
HOSE
58 502243900151 FIRST METAL PIPE FROM COMPR 1
59 502143900272 ASSY NYLON PIPE TEE 20 TO TEE 21 1
502145100103 SET ASSY. COMPL.NYLON PIPE BUNCH 1
FOR SOLENOID--DIFF.LOCK
500645100127 SET ASSY.COMP.NYLON PIPE BUNCH 1
FOR SOLENOID-ACV/PTO(CABIN)

271
5021023943R.04 HAND BRAKE VALVE GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

272
5021023943R.04 HAND BRAKE VALVE GROUP 43

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
500643700102 HAND BRAKE VALVE WITHOUT TRAILER 1
CHECK

273
5021023945R.01 PNUEMATIC SYSTEM GROUP 45

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

274
5021023945R.01 PNUEMATIC SYSTEM GROUP 45

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 3351301080 ASSY. SOLENOID VALVE 1
2 288045200103 PNEUMATIC FITTING 6MM 6
3 11063896294 HEX BOLT M8X65 6
4 12301500805 HEX FL NUT AM8 6
5 12460500841 BRIGHT WASHER 8.4 6
271526711601 QUICK FIX CONNECTOR 6

275
5021013946R.01 STEERING GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

276
5021013946R.01 STEERING GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
50 281668900134 ASSY STEERING WHEEL 1
1 288046103801 STRG COLUMN MTG BRKT 1
288046109201 SPACER 4
2 288546107101 PLATE-RUBBER COATED 1
3 11071510303 HEXFL BOLT M10X30 6
4 11411410252 CAP SCREW M10X25 5
5 288046107101 BASE PLATE 1
6 12301501003 HEX FL NUT AM10 2
7 11411406123 CAP SCREW M6X12 2
8 288046100102 STEERING COLUMN ASSY 1
9 11071514503 HEX FL BOLT M14X50 6
10 12301501402 HEX FL NUT AM14 14
11 288046100101 STEERING GEAR BOX-ZF 1 FOR SELECTION
11 502146100102 STEERING GEAR BOX -RANE 1 FOR SELECTION
11324220404 HEX SCREW M20X1.5X40 4
13 288046200102 INTERMEDIATE SHAFT ASSY 1
14 500646207701 RUBBER BELLOW TELESCOPIC SHAFT 1
15 500646204201 PLATE RUBBER BELLOW 1
269988506703 CR TAPPING SCREW ST4.8X16 6
16 502146304101 DROP ARM-ZF 1 FOR SELECTION
16 502146304102 DROP ARM-RANE 1 FOR SELECTION
17 502146300101 DRAG LINK 1
18 288046703301 STEERING GEAR BOX MTG BRKT 1

277
5021013946R.02 STEERING PIPE LINES (ZF) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

278
5021013946R.02 STEERING PIPE LINES (ZF) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 288046100101 STEERING GEAR BOX 1
2 288546600101 GEAR PUMP 1
3 278244400101 PLASTIC HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR 1
502146304101 DROP ARM 1
5 14280500306 HOSE CLAMP 30 1
6 502146800110 SUCTION LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. 1
7 207746800158 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
8 502146800106 PRESSURE LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. 1
GEAR BOX END
9 502146800107 PRESSURE LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. 1
PUMP END
10 500646800160 ELBOW ADAPTOR M22X1.5-M18X1.5 1
11 16420801509 COUPLING BODY L15 1
12 207746800159 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
13 502146800109 RETURN LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. RES. 1
END
14 502146800108 RETURN LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. GEAR 1
BOX END
15 500646800158 ADAPTOR M26XM18 1
16 16420801801 COUPLING BODY L18 1
17 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 1
18 502146603302 BRKT-STG RESERVOIR MTG 1
19 502146803301 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 2
20 11071612351 FL BOLT M12X1.5X35 5
21 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 5
22 12301500601 HEX FL NUT AM6 5
23 288046508211 DOUBLE CLAMP 15X18 5
24 11071506209 HEX FL BOLT M6X20 5
25 288546803309 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1
26 288046806803 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA4 1
27 261854240105 MAGNETIC VALVE W/BRACKET 24V 1
28 288046806805 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA6 1
29 288046690101 PA TUBE 0D 4MM-1M 1
30 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 (VIPUL). 6
31 288546803308 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1

279
5021013946R.02A STEERING PIPE LINES (ZF) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

280
5021013946R.02A STEERING PIPE LINES (ZF) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 288046100101 STEERING GEAR BOX 1
2 288546600101 GEAR PUMP 1
3 277046600102 ASSY.STG.TANK(PLASTIC VERSION)-M/S 1
RANE
502146304101 DROP ARM 1
5 14280500306 HOSE CLAMP 30 1
6 502146800110 SUCTION LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. 1
7 207746800158 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
8 502146800106 PRESSURE LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. 1
GEAR BOX END
9 502146800107 PRESSURE LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. 1
PUMP END
10 500646800160 ELBOW ADAPTOR M22X1.5-M18X1.5 1
11 16420801509 COUPLING BODY L15 1
12 207746800159 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
13 502146800109 RETURN LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. RES. 1
END
14 502146800108 RETURN LINE HOSE & PIPE ASSY. GEAR 1
BOX END
15 500646800158 ADAPTOR M26XM18 1
16 16420801801 COUPLING BODY L18 1
17 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 1
18 502146603302 BRKT-STG RESERVOIR MTG 1
19 502146803301 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 2
20 11071612351 FL BOLT M12X1.5X35 5
21 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 5
22 12301500601 HEX FL NUT AM6 5
23 288046508211 DOUBLE CLAMP 15X18 5
24 11071506209 HEX FL BOLT M6X20 5
25 288546803309 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1
26 288046806803 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA4 1
27 261854240105 MAGNETIC VALVE W/BRACKET 24V 1
28 288046806805 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA6 1
29 288046690101 PA TUBE 0D 4MM-1M 1
30 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 (VIPUL). 6
31 288546803308 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1

281
5021013946R.03 STEERING PIPE LINES (RANE) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

282
5021013946R.03 STEERING PIPE LINES (RANE) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 502146100102 STEERING GEAR BOX 1
2 288546600105 GEAR PUMP 1
3 277046600102 ASSY.STG.TANK(PLASTIC VERSION) 1
502146304102 LPK2528 DROP ARM-RANE 1
5 14280500306 HOSE CLAMP 30 1
6 502146800105 SUCTION LINE ASM 1
7 207746800158 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
8 502146800101 PRESSURE LINE ASM G.B END 1
9 502146800103 PRESSURE LINE ASM. PUMP END 1
10 288546800157 COUPLING BODY M16XM22 1
11 16420801509 COUPLING BODY L15 1
12 207746800159 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
13 502146800104 RETURN LINE ASM RESERVOIR END 1
14 502146800116 RETURN LINE ASM-G B END 1
15 500646800159 ELBOW ADAPTOR-M26XM18 1
16 16420801801 COUPLING BODY L18 1
17 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 1
18 502146603302 BRKT-STG RESERVOIR MTG 1
19 502146803301 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 2
20 11071612351 FL BOLT M12X1.5X35 5
21 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 5
22 12301500601 HEX FL NUT AM6 5
23 288046508211 DOUBLE CLAMP 15X18 5
24 11071506209 HEX FL BOLT M6X20 5
25 288546803309 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1
26 288046806803 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA4 1
27 261854240105 MAGNETIC VALVE W/BRACKET 24V 1
28 288046806805 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA6 1
29 288046690101 PA TUBE 0D 4MM-1M 1
30 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 (VIPUL). 6
31 288546803308 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1

283
5021013946R.03A STEERING PIPE LINES (RANE) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

284
5021013946R.03A STEERING PIPE LINES (RANE) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 502146100102 STEERING GEAR BOX 1
2 288546600105 GEAR PUMP 1
3 277046600102 ASSY.STG.TANK(PLASTIC VERSION) 1
502146304102 LPK2528 DROP ARM-RANE 1
5 14280500306 HOSE CLAMP 30 1
6 502146800105 SUCTION LINE ASM 1
7 207746800158 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
8 502146800101 PRESSURE LINE ASM G.B END 1
9 502146800103 PRESSURE LINE ASM. PUMP END 1
10 288546800158 COUPLING BODY M18XM22 1
11 16420801509 COUPLING BODY L15 1
12 207746800159 ASSY MALE ADAPTOR 1
13 502146800104 RETURN LINE ASM RESERVOIR END 1
14 502146800116 RETURN LINE ASM-G B END 1
15 500646800159 ELBOW ADAPTOR-M26XM18 1
16 16420801801 COUPLING BODY L18 1
17 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 1
18 502146603302 BRKT-STG RESERVOIR MTG 1
19 502146803301 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 2
20 11071612351 FL BOLT M12X1.5X35 5
21 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 5
22 12301500601 HEX FL NUT AM6 5
23 288046508211 DOUBLE CLAMP 15X18 5
24 11071506209 HEX FL BOLT M6X20 5
25 288546803309 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1
26 288046806803 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA4 1
27 261854240105 MAGNETIC VALVE W/BRACKET 24V 1
28 288046806805 MALE ADAPTER M12X1.5 TO DIA6 1
29 288046690101 PA TUBE 0D 4MM-1M 1
30 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 (VIPUL). 6
31 288546803308 BRKT STG PIPE MTG 1

285
5021013946R.04 ZF STEERING GEAR BOX KIT GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

286
5021013946R.04 ZF STEERING GEAR BOX KIT GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
288046990101 SPARE KIT FOR STEERING 1
GEARBOX,CONSISTS OF:
1 288046999001 AUTO LIMITER VALVE 2
2 288046999002 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE(VENTIL 1
INSERT)
3 288046997801 "O" RING 1

287
5021013946R.05 PLASTIC HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR(ZF) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

288
5021013946R.05 PLASTIC HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR(ZF) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 278244400101 PLASTIC HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR 1
2 278246609901 CARTRIDGE 1
257344407704 GASKET 1

289
5021013946R.06 PLASTIC HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR(RANE) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

290
5021013946R.06 PLASTIC HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR(RANE) GROUP 46

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 277046600102 STEERING TANK ASSY. (PLASTIC 1
VERSION)
12 277046609901 CARTRIDGE 1
13 257344507703 COVER SEAL 1
- 257344500106 SERVICE KIT CONSISTS OFF : 1
2 - 'O' RING 2
8 - 'O' RING 2
12 - FILTER ASSY. 1
13 - COVER SEAL 1
16 - STEEL + RUBBER + WASHER 1
20 - 'O' RING 1
21 - 'O' RING CUP 1

291
5021013947R.01 FUEL SYSTEM GROUP 47

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

292
5021013947R.01 FUEL SYSTEM GROUP 47

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500647100105 ASSY.FUEL TANK 1
COMPLETE(INTEGRATED SENDER)
20 16220710291 SEALING WASHER 18X24 IS3175 CU 1
21 16081001808 SEALING PLUG AM18X1.5 TS16460 1
2 410347990107 FUEL TANK CAP ASM 1
3 288547704901 ASSY SPIN ON FUEL WATER SEPARATOR 1
WITH HEAD AND HAND PRIMER
- 288047704904 SPIN ON FUEL WATER SEPARATOR 1
4 281654209924 ASSY FUEL SENDOR INTEGRATED ISBE 1
ENGINE
5 11071512454 HEX FL BOLT M12X45 TS17130 2
6 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 TS17430 2
7 288047606903 AIR BREATHER PIPE FOR INT SENDER 1
8 3277700383 BAND CLIP 1
10 500647603302 FUEL LINE SUPPORT BRACKET 5
11341614351 H/FL SCR M14X1.5X35 TS17130 2
11 502147600101 ASSY FUEL SUCTION LINE FUEL TANK TO 1
W/S
12 502147600102 ASSY FUEL SUCTION LINE W/S TO 1
ENGINE
13 502147600103 ASSY FUEL RETURN LINE ENGINE TO 1
FUEL TANK
15 62196058261 CABLE TIE 4.7X110 BLACK TS29360 6

293
5021013947R.01A FUEL SYSTEM GROUP 47

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

294
5021013947R.01A FUEL SYSTEM GROUP 47

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500647100105 ASSY.FUEL TANK 1
COMPLETE(INTEGRATED SENDER)
20 16220710291 SEALING WASHER 18X24 IS3175 CU 1
21 16081001808 SEALING PLUG AM18X1.5 TS16460 1
2 410347990107 FUEL TANK CAP ASM 1
3 288547704901 FILTER FUEL 1
4 281654209924 ASSY FUEL SENDOR INTEGRATED ISBE 1
ENGINE
5 11071512454 HEX FL BOLT M12X45 TS17130 2
6 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 TS17430 2
7 288047606903 AIR BREATHER PIPE FOR INT SENDER 1
8 3277700383 BAND CLIP 1
10 288047107104 FUEL LINE SUPPORT BRACKET 5
11341614351 H/FL SCR M14X1.5X35 TS17130 2
11 502147600101 ASSY FUEL SUCTION LINE FUEL TANK TO 1
W/S
12 502147600102 ASSY FUEL SUCTION LINE W/S TO 1
ENGINE
13 502147600103 ASSY FUEL RETURN LINE ENGINE TO 1
FUEL TANK
15 62196058261 CABLE TIE 4.7X110 BLACK TS29360 6

295
5021013947R.02 FUEL TANK MOUNTING GROUP 47

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

296
5021013947R.02 FUEL TANK MOUNTING GROUP 47

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 288047507702 RUBBER PACKING-STRAP 2
2 288047500104 ASSY.STRAP 2
3 288047506701 CLEVIS PIN 2
5 288047506501 SLEEVE NUT M12 X 1.5 2
6 288047500101 BRKT-FUEL TANK MTG 2
7 280247507701 RUBBER PACKING 2
8 11071514503 HEX FL BOLT M14X50 12
9 12301501402 HEX FL NUT AM14 TS17430 12
10 12140801206 NYLOC NUT M12X1.5 ISO-10512 2

297
5021013949R.01 EXHAUST SYSTEM GROUP 49

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

298
5021013949R.01 EXHAUST SYSTEM GROUP 49

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 500649100110 EXHAUST MUFFLER 1
2 500649100127 ASSY HEAT SHIELD FOR SILENCER 1
3 11341508161 HEX FL SCREW M8X16 6
4 11071614451 FL BOLT M14X1.5X45 2
5 500649106908 EXHUAST TAIL PIPE 1
6 288549100118 V-BAND CLAMP 2
7 11341508209 HEX FL SCR M8X20 2
8 500649107132 TAIL PIPE CLAMPING BRACKET 1
9 500649100106 ASSY STRUCTURE SILENCER MOUNTING 1
10 12301500805 HEX FL NUT AM8 2
12 288549109201 WASHER 2
13 288549107501 RUBBER BUFFLER 4
55 288549106915 TUBE 2
14 257649006902 TUBE 2
15 12301501402 HEX FL NUT AM14 4
16 12520696022 SPRING WASHER B14 6
17 500649108212 BRACKET ( STAY ROD ) 1
18 500649100116 STAY ROD ASSY 1
19 11071514503 HEX FL BOLT M14X50 2
20 500432106504 HEX NUT M12X1.5(SELF LOCKING TYPE) 4
21 12520696014 SPRING WASHER B12 4
22 11341508608 HEX FL SCR M8X60 4
23 257649009202 WASHER 2
24 12051596011 HEX NUT M12 4
25 500649100120 ASSY STRAP 2
26 11071614605 FL BOLT M14X1.5X60 2
27 288532106501 HEX FLANGE NUT 7
28 500649108209 STAY ROD SUPPORT BRACKET 1
500649108218 STAY ROD BRACKET 1
29 11341506125 HEX FL SCREW M6X12 4
30 502149108205 HEAT SHIELD ON FIRST PIPE 1
31 502149100114 V BAND CLAMP FOR TURBACHARGER 1
32 502149100101 FIRST PIPE ASSY 1
33 11063896693 HEX BOLT M12X130 4
34 502149108212 EXHAUST BRAKE SUPPORT BRACKET 1

299
5021013949R.01 EXHAUST SYSTEM GROUP 49

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

300
5021013949R.01 EXHAUST SYSTEM GROUP 49

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
35 288549100134 GASKET-EXH BRAKE SIDE 2
36 3247601180 EXH BRAKE 1
37 502149100102 SECOND PIPE ASSY 1
38 12301501208 HEX FL NUT AM12 4
39 288549100143 JUPITER V BAND CLAMP 2
40 500649100138 WESTFALIA FLEX CONNECTOR 1
41 500649100133 EXH PIPE ASM FROM SILENCER TO FLEX 1
CONN.
42 257649007502 RUBBER BUFFER 1
43 11066914668 HEXBOLT M14X1.5X100 3
44 11063998046 HEXBOLT M14X1.5X125 2
45 3351301080 ASSY. SOLENOID VALVE 1
46 502149100103 SOLENOID VALVE MOUNTING ASSY 1
47 12301501411 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5 2
48 11343506203 H/FL SCREW M6X20 4

301
5701320950R.01 RADIATOR AND INTERCOOLER MOUNTING GROUP 50

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

302
5701320950R.01 RADIATOR AND INTERCOOLER MOUNTING GROUP 50

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 286350100107 ASSY. RADIATOR 1
2 286350500102 AIR PROTECTOR (RADIATOR UPPER) 1
3 570150003305 BRACKET RADIATOR MOUNTING (LH) 1
3 570150003306 BRACKET RADIATOR MOUNTING (RH) 1
7 286350009201 WASHER (FOR RUBBER BUFFER) 4
8 3261801080 RUBBER BUFFERS (RAD TO FRAME) 4
9 286350008801 STUD ('F' TYPE) 2
10 570150003329 BRACKET-RH(RAD LOWER MTG.) 1
10 570150003307 BRACKET-LH (RAD LOWER MTG) 1
13 286350000103 CUSHION RUBBER (RAD LOWER MTG) 4
14 278650406903 SPACER TUBE 2
15 570150003325 BRACKET LH (RAD LOWER MTG - FRAME) 1
15 570150003328 BRACKET RAD SUPPORT-RH 1
18 286350506302 FAN SHROUD-(26 INCH WT) 1
19 570150000105 ASSY BRACKET (FOR VENT TUBE 1
MOUNTING)
20 286350104202 CLAMP (FOR VENT TUBE) 1
24 286314609907 INTERCOOLER ASSY. 1
26 286350000108 ASSEMBLY BRACKET RH (IC MOUNTING) 1
26 286350000107 ASSEMBLY BRACKET (IC MOUNTING) 1
29 11341508209 HEX FL SCR M8X20 4
30 286350100113 AUXILLIARY WATER TANK ASSY 1
31 570150000145 ASSY. BRACKET( VENT HOSE SUPPORT) 1
35 278650108301 SHIM (1 THK) 3
36 278650108302 SHIM (2THK) 3

303
5701320950R.02 RADIATOR CONNECTION GROUP 50

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

304
5701320950R.02 RADIATOR CONNECTION GROUP 50

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 14280500306 HOSE CLAMP 30 IS4762 2
2 570150105818 VENT HOSE (ENG TO AUX TANK) 1
3 570150105819 VENT HOSE (RAD TO AUX TANK) 1
4 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 IS4762 3
5 570150106910 VENT TUBE ENG TO AUX WATER TANK 1
6 14280500209 HOSE CLAMP 20 IS4762 1
7 278650105889 REDUCER HOSE(FOR ENG.& RADIATOR 1
VENTING)
8 14280500454 HOSE CLAMP 45 IS4762 2
9 570150000157 ASSY HOSE WITH CORRUGATED TUBE 1
10 570150000113 ASSY. FILL PIPE 1
11 14280500403 HOSE CLAMP 40 IS4762 1
12 570150105820 HOSE (WATER FILL PIPE) 1
13 570150000101 ASSY PIPE (RAD TO ENG) 1
14 14280598217 HOSE CLAMP TB-54 4
15 570150105811 HOSE RADIATOR TO ENGINE 1
16 14280599329 HOSE CLAMP TB44 3
17 570150105812 HOSE (WATER PUMP INLET) 1
18 570150106906 PIPE (ENGINE TO RADIATOR) 1
19 570150105814 REDUCER HOSE (ENG TO RAD) 1
20 14280599183 HOSE CLAMP TB32 1
21 286350100113 AUXILLIARY WATER TANK ASSY 1
22 570150004201 CLAMP (FOR HVAC TUBE SUPPORT) 1
23 570150105821 HOSE (RAD TO ENG) 1
570150105815 HOSE (WATER FILL PIPE) 1

305
5701320950R.02A RADIATOR CONNECTION GROUP 50

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

306
5701320950R.02A RADIATOR CONNECTION GROUP 50

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 2
2 570150105818 VENT HOSE (ENG TO AUX TANK) 1
3 570150105819 VENT HOSE (RAD TO AUX TANK) 1
4 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 3
5 570150106910 VENT TUBE ENG TO AUX WATER TANK 1
6 14280500209 HOSE CLAMP 20 1
7 278650105889 REDUCER HOSE(FOR ENG.& RADIATOR 1
VENTING)
8 14280500454 HOSE CLAMP 45 2
9 570150000157 ASSY HOSE WITH CORRUGATED TUBE 1
10 570150000113 ASSY. FILL PIPE 1
11 14280500403 HOSE CLAMP 40 1
12 570150105815 HOSE (WATER FILL PIPE) 1
13 570150000101 ASSY PIPE (RAD TO ENG) 1
14 14280598217 HOSE CLAMP TB-54 4
15 570150105811 HOSE RADIATOR TO ENGINE 1
16 14280599329 HOSE CLAMP TB44 3
17 570150105812 HOSE (WATER PUMP INLET) 1
18 570150106906 PIPE (ENGINE TO RADIATOR) 1
19 570150105814 REDUCER HOSE (ENG TO RAD) 1
20 14280599183 HOSE CLAMP TB32 1
21 286350100113 AUXILLIARY WATER TANK ASSY 1
22 570150004201 CLAMP (FOR HVAC TUBE SUPPORT) 1
23 570150105821 HOSE (RAD TO ENG) 1
570150105815 HOSE (WATER FILL PIPE) 1

307
2816043954R.01 SWITCHES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

308
2816043954R.01 SWITCHES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 3853000160 SWITCH A-COMB EXH W/FLAT CBL 1
281672300175 ASSY KIT FOR LOCK, 1
CONSISTS OF:
2 SWITCH ASSY STEERING LOCK CUM 1
IGNITION
LOCK BARREL LH 1 SERVICED UNDER
281672300175
LOCK BARREL RH 1 SERVICED UNDER
281672300175
FUEL TANK CAP ASM 2 SERVICED UNDER
281672300175
IGNITION KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER 3 SERVICED UNDER
281672300175
2 281654500104 SWITCH ASSY STEERING LOCK CUM 1
IGNITION
3 281654500105 SWITCH STEERING WHEEL PAD LH 1
4 281654500106 SWITCH STEERING WHEEL PAD RH 1
5 281654509950 SWITCH WINDOW WINDER ASSIST 1
6 281654509953 SWITCH WINDOW WINDER W/O ELEC 1
MIRROR DRIVER
7 281654509918 SWITCH POWER TAKE OFF (PTO) 1
8 281654506307 CARRIER PLATE FACIA SWITCH 4
10 281654509986 SWITCH ABS DIAGNOSTIC 1
11 281654509995 SWITCH FACIA DUMMY RH 10
11 281654509993 SWITCH FACIA DUMMY LH 10
12 281654509989 SWITCH LARGE ROOM LAMP 1
13 281654509990 SWITCH WORK AREA LAMP 1
13 281654509960 SWITCH WORK AREA LAMP 2 1
14 281654509991 SWITCH FOCUS LAMP 2
16 281654509994 SWITCH FACIA DUMMY CNTR 1

309
2816043954R.02 SWITCHES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

310
2816043954R.02 SWITCHES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
17 281654509913 SWITCH INSTRUMENT CLUSTER DIMMING 1
18 281654509905 SWITCH HEAD LAMP ROTARY 1
19 281654509912 SWITCH HAZARD WARNING 1
20 281654509914 SWITCH HEAD LAMP LEVELING 1
21 281654509962 SWITCH DUMMY HAZARD WARNING 1
25 218654509916 BATT.CUTOFF SWITCH (1 POLE) 1
26 281654509979 SWITCH STEERING WHEEL ADJUSTMENT 1
27 281654509980 SWITCH DIFF. LOCK L/R (MINDARIKA) 1
28 281654509982 SWITCH DIFF. LOCK F/R (MINDARIKA) 1

311
2816043954R.03 ELECTRICAL LAMPS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

312
2816043954R.03 ELECTRICAL LAMPS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654400139 LAMP ASSY FOCUS 2
2 281654400125 BULB HOLDER WITH BULB 4
3 281654400120 LAMP ASSY LARGE ROOM 1
4 281654400146 LAMP ASSY HEAD RHD , LH 1
4 281654400147 LAMP ASSY HEAD RHD , RH 1
5 281654400130 LAMP ASSY FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER
5 281654400131 LAMP ASSY FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER
6 281654407706 GASKET-FRONT END OUTLINE MARKER 1
LAMP,LH
6 281654407707 GASKET-FRONT END OUTLINE MARKER 1
LAMP,RH
7 281654407708 GASKET (FOAM)-FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER LAMP
7 281654407709 GASKET (FOAM)-FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER LAMP
8 281654400169 LAMP ASSY WORK AREA 1
281654400192 ASSY WORK AREA LAMP-2 BASE PLATE 1
219354400105 REAR ILLUMINATION LAMP(60W) 1
219354400102 ASSY. LAMP GAURD 1
9 282954409903 REFLEX REFLECTOR (WHITE) 2
11 281654406307 LAMP LENS STEP ILLUMINATION, LH 1
11 281654406308 LAMP LENS STEP ILLUMINATION, RH 1
12 281654406305 LAMP LENS DOOR AJAR, LH 1
12 281654406306 LAMP LENS DOOR AJAR, RH 1
13 281654400191 ASSY BRKT-TAIL LAMP MTG, RH 1
13 281654400190 ASSY BRKT-TAIL LAMP MTG, LH 1
14 281654408257 BRKT LICENSE PLATE MTG ADDON, LPK 1
15 281654400159 BRKT ASSY LICENSE PLATE MTG, RHD 1
16 281654400162 LAMP ASSY LICENCE PLATE BIG 1
(NEOLITE)
17 281654400123 LAMP ASSY TAIL , LH 1
17 281654400124 LAMP ASSY TAIL , RH 1
19 281654408255 BRKT FRONT RETRO REFLECTOR MTG, 1
LH

313
2816043954R.03 ELECTRICAL LAMPS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

314
2816043954R.03 ELECTRICAL LAMPS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
19 281654408256 BRKT FRONT RETRO REFLECTOR MTG, 1
RH

315
2816043954R.03A ELECTRICAL LAMPS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

316
2816043954R.03A ELECTRICAL LAMPS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654400139 LAMP ASSY FOCUS 2
2 281654400125 BULB HOLDER WITH BULB 4
3 281654400120 LAMP ASSY LARGE ROOM 1
4 281654400146 LAMP ASSY HEAD RHD , LH 1
4 281654400147 LAMP ASSY HEAD RHD , RH 1
5 281654400130 LAMP ASSY FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER
5 281654400131 LAMP ASSY FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER
6 281654407706 GASKET-FRONT END OUTLINE MARKER 1
LAMP,LH
6 281654407707 GASKET-FRONT END OUTLINE MARKER 1
LAMP,RH
7 281654407708 GASKET (FOAM)-FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER LAMP
7 281654407709 GASKET (FOAM)-FRONT END OUTLINE 1
MARKER LAMP
8 281654400169 LAMP ASSY WORK AREA 1
281654400192 ASSY WORK AREA LAMP-2 BASE PLATE 1
219354400105 REAR ILLUMINATION LAMP(60W) 1
219354400102 ASSY. LAMP GAURD 1
9 282954409903 REFLEX REFLECTOR (WHITE) 2
11 281654406307 LAMP LENS STEP ILLUMINATION, LH 1
11 281654406308 LAMP LENS STEP ILLUMINATION, RH 1
12 281654406305 LAMP LENS DOOR AJAR, LH 1
12 281654406306 LAMP LENS DOOR AJAR, RH 1
13 281654400217 ASSY BRKT-TAIL LAMP MTG, RH 1
13 281654400216 ASSY BRKT-TAIL LAMP MTG, LH 1
14 281654408257 BRKT LICENSE PLATE MTG ADDON, LPK 1
15 281654400159 BRKT ASSY LICENSE PLATE MTG, RHD 1
16 281654400162 LAMP ASSY LICENCE PLATE BIG 1
(NEOLITE)
17 280954440111 SSY 4CH.TAIL LAMP LH,24V(CLEAR) 1
17 280954440112 SSY 4CH.TAIL LAMP RH,24V(CLEAR) 1
19 281654408255 BRKT FRONT RETRO REFLECTOR MTG, 1
LH
19 281654408256 BRKT FRONT RETRO REFLECTOR MTG, 1
RH

317
2816043954R.04 BATTERY MOUNTING GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

318
2816043954R.04 BATTERY MOUNTING GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 281654100201 ASSY CARRIER BATTERY 1
3 281654109901 TENSION ROD 2
5 281654100184 ASSY PROTECTOR BATTERY 1
6 281654106306 BATTERY TRAY 1
7 281654106308 SPACER BATTERY 2
8 281654107707 STOPPER RUBBER FOR BATTERY 2
(Y-DIRECTION)
9 281654100147 ASSY PLATE AUX FUSE BOX 1
10 218654509916 BATT.CUTOFF SWITCH (1 POLE) 1
11 12520698025 SPRING WASHER B8 2
13 3817100510BK COVER A-AUXILARY FUSE BOX 1
14 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 9
15 281654100182 ASSY CHANNEL BATTERY CLAMPING 1
18 281654107713 STOPPER RUBBER FOR BATTERY 1
(Z-DIRECTION)
19 11071510753 HEXFL BOLT M10X75 4
20 12520698050 SPRING WASHER B10 2
21 281699003207 HEX BOLT M10X280 2
22 281654106305 COVER BATTERY 1
281654106307 DRAIN PIPE BATTERY TRAY 1
24 11071614451 FL BOLT M14X1.5X45 8
25 12301501411 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5 8
281654100173 ASSY BRKT BATTERY CARRIER MTG ON 1
LONG MEMBER
281654100174 ASSY BRKT BATTERY CARRIER MTG ON 1
LONG MEMBER LPK

319
2816043954R.04A BATTERY MOUNTING GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

320
2816043954R.04A BATTERY MOUNTING GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 281654100201 ASSY CARRIER BATTERY 1
3 281654109901 TENSION ROD 2
5 281654100184 ASSY PROTECTOR BATTERY 1
6 281654106306 BATTERY TRAY 1
7 281654106308 SPACER BATTERY 2
8 281654107707 STOPPER RUBBER FOR BATTERY 2
(Y-DIRECTION)
9 281654100147 ASSY PLATE AUX FUSE BOX 1
10 218654509916 BATT.CUTOFF SWITCH (1 POLE) 1
11 12520698025 SPRING WASHER B8 2
13 281654106310 COVER AUX. FUSE BOX & BATTERY CUT 1
OFF
14 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 9
15 281654100182 ASSY CHANNEL BATTERY CLAMPING 1
18 281654107713 STOPPER RUBBER FOR BATTERY 1
(Z-DIRECTION)
19 11071510753 HEXFL BOLT M10X75 4
20 12520698050 SPRING WASHER B10 2
21 281699003207 HEX BOLT M10X280 2
22 281654106305 COVER BATTERY 1
281654106307 DRAIN PIPE BATTERY TRAY 1
24 11071614451 FL BOLT M14X1.5X45 8
25 12301501411 HEX FL NUT AM14X1.5 8
281654100173 ASSY BRKT BATTERY CARRIER MTG ON 1
LONG MEMBER
281654100174 ASSY BRKT BATTERY CARRIER MTG ON 1
LONG MEMBER LPK

321
2816043954R.05 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS AND INSTRUMENTS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

322
2816043954R.05 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS AND INSTRUMENTS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654200112 INSTRUMENT CLUSTER MIDLINE 1
(CONTINENTAL)
20 281654200120 ASSY ECU MTG TRAY LOWER (POS. 4) 1
21 281654200121 ASSY ECU MTG TRAY CTR (POS. 2 & 3) 2
22 281654200122 ASSY ECU MTG TRAY SIDE (FOR ABS) 1
23 281654208201 TRAY BCM MTG 1
281654206301 ECU MOUNTING MODULE (TML) 1
281699006502 NUT_SPEED_ST4.8 14
3 281654209942 BODY CONTROL MODULE RB (MID + 1
OPTION)
4 281654209922 ADVANCED TELEMATICS CONTROL UNIT - 1 FOR SELECTION
CDMA
4 281654209923 ADVANCED TELEMATICS CONTROL UNIT - 1 FOR SELECTION
GSM
5 281654206304 HOLE COVER-1DIN_ROOF 1
11492498302 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.8X16 4
6 281654208209 BRKT AIR PRESSURE SENSOR MTG ON 1
FIRE WAL
7 281654209918 SENSOR ASSY AIR PRESSURE 2
281654206303 DUMMY AUTO LIGHT SENSOR 1
281654206305 HOLDER-DUMMY AUTO LIGHT SENSOR 1
8 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 2
9 281689100181 ASSY CAB TILTING PUMP MANUAL 1
13 3841700020 DC -DC CONVERTOR 1
14 3847100060 SOCKET A-POWER_12V 1
15 3847100160 DUMMY-POWER SOCKET 1
16 3840000020 BUZZER A-BACK UP 1
17 3861100090 SWITCH A-CAB TILT (PUSH) 1
18 3847100350 CIGAR LIGHTER A 1

323
2816043954R.05A ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS AND INSTRUMENTS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

324
2816043954R.05A ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS AND INSTRUMENTS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654200112 INSTRUMENT CLUSTER MIDLINE 1
(CONTINENTAL)
20 281654200120 ASSY ECU MTG TRAY LOWER (POS. 4) 1
21 281654200121 ASSY ECU MTG TRAY CTR (POS. 2 & 3) 2
22 281654200122 ASSY ECU MTG TRAY SIDE (FOR ABS) 1
23 281654208201 TRAY BCM MTG 1
281654206301 ECU MOUNTING MODULE (TML) 1
281699006502 NUT SPEED ST4.8 14
3 281654209942 BODY CONTROL MODULE RB (MID + 1
OPTION)
4 281654209922 ADVANCED TELEMATICS CONTROL UNIT - 1 FOR SELECTION
CDMA
4 281654209923 ADVANCED TELEMATICS CONTROL UNIT - 1 FOR SELECTION
GSM
5 281654206304 HOLE COVER-1DIN ROOF 1
11492498302 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.8X16 4
6 281654208209 BRKT AIR PRESSURE SENSOR MTG ON 1
FIRE WAL
7 281654209918 SENSOR ASSY AIR PRESSURE 2
281654206303 DUMMY AUTO LIGHT SENSOR 1
281654206305 HOLDER-DUMMY AUTO LIGHT SENSOR 1
8 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 2
9 281689100181 ASSY CAB TILTING PUMP MANUAL 1
13 3841700020 DC -DC CONVERTOR 1
14 3847100060 SOCKET A-POWER 12V 1
15 3847100160 DUMMY-POWER SOCKET 1
16 3840000020 BUZZER A-BACK UP 1
17 3861100090 SWITCH A-CAB TILT (PUSH) 1
18 3847100080 CIGAR LIGHTER A 1

325
2816043954R.06 MUSIC SYSTEM GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

326
2816043954R.06 MUSIC SYSTEM GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654800101 SPEAKER 5.25" WITH RAIN COVER LH 1
1 281654800102 SPEAKER 5.25" WITH RAIN COVER RH 1
2 281654809906 TWEETER 2" ON DOOR 2
3 281654809903 MUSIC SYSTEM DOUBLE DIN 1
4 281654909913 IGNITION KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER 3 SERVICED UNDER
281672300175
5 281654809915 ANTENNA ASSY SHORT ROD L1 (RB) 1
6 281654809905 SPEAKER 5.25" REAR WALL MOUNTED 2

327
2816043954R.07 WIRING HARNESS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

328
2816043954R.07 WIRING HARNESS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654611674 WIRING HARNESS ENGINE 1
2 281654601639 WIRING HARNESS TAIL 1
3 281654601606 WIRING HARNESS WIPER SYSTEM 1
5 281654601616 WIRING HARNESS DASH, L2 1
7 281654601604 WIRING HARNESS HEADBOX (L2) 1
8 281654601649 WIRING HARNESS ROOF 1
9 281654601610 WIRING HARNESS 1
10 281654601609 WIRING HARNESS 1
12 281654601686 WIRING HARNESS FRAME (ABS) 1
13 281654200160 ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE 1
14 281654600101 PIG TAIL ABS6 (KB) 1
15 281654607714 GROMMET 100MM FOR TAIL WIRING 1
HARNESS.
18 281654600110 ASSY BULK HEAD COVER 1 FOR SELECTION
18 281654606302 OUTER COVER BULK HEAD 1 FOR SELECTION
19 281654606303 GUIDE PLATE BULK HEAD 1
20 281654600109 ASSY BULK HEAD BODY 1 FOR SELECTION
23 281654600136 ASSY ASH TRAY LED 1
29 281654601657 WIRING HARNESS FOR ZF GEAR BOX 1
281654611673 FRAME WIRING HARNESS 1

329
2816043954R.07A WIRING HARNESS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

330
2816043954R.07A WIRING HARNESS GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654611674 WIRING HARNESS ENGINE 1
2 281654611694 TAIL WIRING HARNESS FOR LPK 2528 1
39WB
3 281654601606 WIRING HARNESS WIPER SYSTEM 1
5 281654601621 WIRING HARNESS AUXILLIARY 1
7 281654601604 WIRING HARNESS HEADBOX (L2) 1
8 281654601649 WIRING HARNESS ROOF 1
9 281654601609 WIRING HARNESS DOOR,(LH) (L2) 1
10 281654601610 WIRING HARNESS DOOR,(RH) (L2) 1
12 281654601686 WIRING HARNESS FRAME (ABS) 1
13 281654200160 ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE 1
14 281654600101 PIG TAIL ABS6 (KB) 1
15 281654607714 GROMMET 100MM FOR TAIL WIRING 1
HARNESS.
18 281654600110 ASSY BULK HEAD COVER 1 FOR SELECTION
18 281654606302 OUTER COVER BULK HEAD 1 FOR SELECTION
19 281654606303 GUIDE PLATE BULK HEAD 1
20 281654600109 ASSY BULK HEAD BODY 1 FOR SELECTION
23 281654600136 ASSY ASH TRAY LED 1
29 281654601657 WIRING HARNESS FOR ZF GEAR BOX 1
281654611673 FRAME WIRING HARNESS 1

331
2816043954R.08 WIRING HARNESS AND BATTERY CABLES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

332
2816043954R.08 WIRING HARNESS AND BATTERY CABLES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
30 281654601632 PIG TAIL Y-TYPE STRG WHEEL SWICHES 1
& CLOCK SPG
31 281654601667 PIGTAIL FOR STATER MOTOR SOLENOID 1
32 281654601668 FLOOR CONSOLE WIRING HARNESS 1
34 281654100163 ASSY COPPER BATTERY CABLE LINK,120 1
SQ.MM
35 281654100171 ASSY COPPER BATTERY CABLE +VE (95 1
SQ.MM) LPK 252
36 281654100166 EARTH STRAP 1
37 281654100172 ASSY COPPER BATTERY CABLE -VE (95 1
SQ.MM) LPK 252
38 281654601662 WIRING HARNESS DASH (L1) RHD 1
281654500126 ASSY FUSE & RELAY BOX 1
62123214515 MINI FUSE 5A 1
62123214523 MINI FUSE 10A 1
62123214531 MINI FUSE 15A 1
62123214540 MINI FUSE 20A 1
281654609904 CLAMP HARNESS MTG WITH INSERT 8
42 210923299903 MAXI FUSE 120 AMP 1
43 281654100162 BATTERY CABLE 16 SQ.MM 1

333
2816043954R.08A WIRING HARNESS AND BATTERY CABLES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

334
2816043954R.08A WIRING HARNESS AND BATTERY CABLES GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
30 281654601632 PIG TAIL Y-TYPE STRG WHEEL SWICHES 1
& CLOCK SPG
31 281654601667 PIGTAIL FOR STATER MOTOR SOLENOID 1
32 281654601668 FLOOR CONSOLE WIRING HARNESS 1
34 281654100163 ASSY COPPER BATTERY CABLE LINK,120 1
SQ.MM
35 281654100171 ASSY COPPER BATTERY CABLE +VE (95 1
SQ.MM) LPK 252
36 281654100166 EARTH STRAP 1
37 281654100172 ASSY COPPER BATTERY CABLE -VE (95 1
SQ.MM) LPK 252
38 281654601616 WIRING HARNESS DASH (L1) RHD 1
281654500126 ASSY FUSE & RELAY BOX 1
62123214515 MINI FUSE 5A 1
62123214523 MINI FUSE 10A 1
62123214531 MINI FUSE 15A 1
62123214540 MINI FUSE 20A 1
281654609904 CLAMP HARNESS MTG WITH INSERT 8
42 210923299903 MAXI FUSE 120 AMP 1
43 281654100162 BATTERY CABLE 16 SQ.MM 1

335
2816043954R.09 MOUNTINGS (WIRING HARNESS) GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

336
2816043954R.09 MOUNTINGS (WIRING HARNESS) GROUP 54

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281654600141 ASSY. BKT VOSS CONNECTOR PARKING 1
2 11071508228 HEX FL BOLT M8X22 2
4 281654209944 HORN DISC TYPE HIGH TONE, 24V 1
4 281654209945 HORN DISC TYPE LOW TONE, 24V 1
5 281654608221 BRACKET FOR PARKING 1
INTERCONNECTION
6 281654500134 ASSY. BKT FOR STARTER RELAY 1
MOUNTING
10 281654608215 WIRING HARNESS CLAMP, P TYPE(DIA 33 6
)
11 281654608206 BRKT FOR HARNESS MOUNTING TYPE D 1
12 281654608212 HARNESS MOUNTING BRACKET-Z SHAPE 8
13 281654608216 WIRING HARNESS CLAMP, P TYPE (DIA 16 8
)
14 281654608213 METAL CLAMP(WITH PLASTIC COATING) 3
FOR HARNESS MOU
15 281654608214 P SHAPE METAL CLAMP FOR HARNESS 4
CLAMPING
16 281654600130 BULK HEAD ASSY 1
17 281654600146 ASSY OF T BKT FOR AUXILLIARY FUSE 1
BOX
18 260854504901 RELAY-TYPE 4ST (24V) 1
19 281654200133 ASSY BRKT HORN MOUNTING 2
20 281654608204 BRKT FOR HARNESS MTG ON CHASSIS 3
TYPE C
288043208245 BRACKET FOR GEAR SHIFTE AND BRAKE 2
AND CL
281654608235 L BRACKET WITH SLOTS 2

337
2816010460R.01 CAB GROUP 60

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

338
2816010460R.01 CAB GROUP 60

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281660110203 ASSY CAB COMPLETE LPK 2528 (L2) 1
NSLPR
2 281660110127 ASSY BODY SHELL PAINTED REAR WITH 1
WINDOW

339
2816010267R.01 WINDSCREEN GLASS GROUP 67

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

340
2816010267R.01 WINDSCREEN GLASS GROUP 67

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281667102302 GLASS WINDSCREEN DIRECT GLAZE 1
2 281667106301 SEAL WINDSCREEN DIRECT GLAZED 1
3 281667106303 SUPPORT WINDSCREEN BOTTOM 3
4 281667802301 GLASS WINDOW REAR 1
5 281667806301 SEAL GLASS REAR 1

341
2816010267R.01A WINDSCREEN GLASS GROUP 67

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

342
2816010267R.01A WINDSCREEN GLASS GROUP 67

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281667102302 GLASS WINDSCREEN DIRECT GLAZE 1
2 281667106301 SEAL WINDSCREEN DIRECT GLAZED 1
3 281667106303 SUPPORT WINDSCREEN BOTTOM 3

343
2816010668R.01 CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

344
2816010668R.01 CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281668900243 ASSY FLOOR CONSOLE COMPLETE 1
AUTOMATIC NON SLPR
2 281668906371 FLOOR CONSOLE TOP REAR 1
3 281668900215 ASSY FLOOR CONSOLE 1
4 281668906368 ADDON FLOOR CONSOLE 1
5 281668900213 ASSY FLOOR CONSOLE TOP FRONT 1
AUTOMATIC
6 281699504313 CLIP BUTTON N10 13
8 281668900125 ASSY DASHBOARD COCKPIT COMPLETE 1
CAB RH
9 281668900101 ASSY CROSS MEMBER DASHBOARD 1
COMPLETE
10 281668906335 COVER DASH SIDE LH 1
10 281668906336 COVER DASH SIDE RH 1
23 281668907701 PACKING DUCT DEFROST DOOR LH 1
23 281668907702 PACKING DUCT DEFROST DOOR RH 1
281699504314 PLASTIC CLIP 4
11 281668906332 DASH DEFROST GRILL CENTER 1
12 281668906333 DASH DEFROST GRILL LH 1
12 281668906334 DASH DEFROST GRILL RH 1
13 281668906337 NACELLE TOP 1
14 281668906338 NACELLE BOTTOM 1
15 281668906344 TRIM A PILLAR LWR RHD 1
16 281668906343 COVER DASHBOARD BOTTOM DRIVER 1
SIDE LH RHD
17 281668906345 COVER STEERING COLUMN RHD 1
18 281668906356 COVER CENTER BOTTOM CAB 1
19 281668906342 COVER ECU LWR RHD 1
20 3655800050 SKIRT NACELLE COVER 1
21 281668906357 SKIRT NACELLE 1
22 3655000540 ASSY TOP COVER DASHBAORD SIDE LH 1
22 3655000570 ASSY TOP COVER DASHBOARD SIDE RH 1
33 11492498264 FL TAP SCR C-ST 4.2X13 14
34 11406796070 CR PAN HD SCR M6 X14 6

345
2816010668R.01 CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

346
2816010668R.01 CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
281661600136 ASSY BKT TIPPER CONTROL MOUNTING 1
3655000600 SHROUD ASM-IP CLUSTER 1
3655001850 UTILITY TRAY ASM DASH CTR 1
3655000400 TOP CVR ASM-DASH CTR C SOFT 1
3655001980 COVER ASM-DASH CTR UPR C CAB 1
3899400060 AIR VENT COVER DASH LH 1
3899400070 AIR VENT COVER DASH RH 1
3655001750 STORAGE 1
3655000630 CENTER CLUSTER ASM-DASH C CAB 1

347
2816010668R.01A CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

348
2816010668R.01A CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281668900238 ASSY FLOOR CONSOLE COMPLETE 1
2 281668906371 FLOOR CONSOLE TOP REAR 1
3 281668900215 ASSY FLOOR CONSOLE 1
4 281668906368 ADDON FLOOR CONSOLE 1
5 281668900211 ASSY FLOOR CONSOLE TOP FRONT 1
MANUAL
6 281699504313 CLIP BUTTON N10 13
8 281668900125 ASSY DASHBOARD COCKPIT COMPLETE 1
CAB RH
9 281668900101 ASSY CROSS MEMBER DASHBOARD 1
COMPLETE
10 281668906335 COVER DASH SIDE LH 1
10 281668906336 COVER DASH SIDE RH 1
23 281668907701 PACKING DUCT DEFROST DOOR LH 1
23 281668907702 PACKING DUCT DEFROST DOOR RH 1
281699504314 PLASTIC CLIP 4
11 281668906332 DASH DEFROST GRILL CENTER 1
12 281668906333 DASH DEFROST GRILL LH 1
12 281668906334 DASH DEFROST GRILL RH 1
13 281668906337 NACELLE TOP 1
14 281668906338 NACELLE BOTTOM 1
15 281668906344 TRIM A PILLAR LWR RHD 1
16 281668906343 COVER DASHBOARD BOTTOM DRIVER 1
SIDE LH RHD
17 281668906345 COVER STEERING COLUMN RHD 1
18 281668906356 COVER CENTER BOTTOM CAB 1
19 281668906342 COVER ECU LWR RHD 1
20 3655800050 SKIRT NACELLE COVER 1
21 281668906357 SKIRT NACELLE 1
22 3655000540 ASSY TOP COVER DASHBAORD SIDE LH 1
22 3655000570 ASSY TOP COVER DASHBOARD SIDE RH 1
33 11492498264 FL TAP SCR C-ST 4.2X13 14
34 11406796070 CR PAN HD SCR M6 X14 6
281661600136 ASSY BKT TIPPER CONTROL MOUNTING 1
3655000600 SHROUD ASM-IP CLUSTER 1
3655001850 UTILITY TRAY ASM DASH CTR 1
3655000400 TOP CVR ASM-DASH CTR C SOFT 1
3655001980 COVER ASM-DASH CTR UPR C CAB 1

349
2816010668R.01A CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

350
2816010668R.01A CONSOLE AND DASHBOARD GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
3899400060 AIR VENT COVER DASH LH 1
3899400070 AIR VENT COVER DASH RH 1
3655001750 STORAGE 1
3655000630 CENTER CLUSTER ASM-DASH C CAB 1

351
2816010668R.02 AIR DUCT GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

352
2816010668R.02 AIR DUCT GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
23 281668900141 ASSY DUCT FOOT SHOWER CAB LH RHD 1
24 281668900142 ASSY DUCT FOOT SHOWER CAB RH RHD 1
27 281668900207 ASSY DUCT AIR INTAKE CAB LH RHD 1
28 281668900138 ASSY DUCT AIR INTAKE CENTER CAB 1
29 281668900128 ASSY DUCT AIR INTAKE CAB RH RHD 1
30 281668900145 ASSY DEFROST DUCT FOR DOOR LH 1
31 281668900146 ASSY DEFROST DUCT FOR DOOR RH 1
32 3899400570 ASSY DEFROST DUCT CENTER 1
281668909910 SEAL AND ANTINOISE PADS FOR ALL 1
DUCTS

353
2816010668R.03 DASHBOARD AND STEERING WHEEL GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

354
2816010668R.03 DASHBOARD AND STEERING WHEEL GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
25 281668906320 COVER DASH DRIVER SIDE LH RHD 1
26 281668900134 ASSY STEERING WHEEL 1

355
2816010668R.04 CARPET GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

356
2816010668R.04 CARPET GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281668406301 SCUFF PLATE LH 1
2 281668406302 SCUFF PLATE RH 1
3 281668406303 CARPET CENTER DAY CAB RHD 1
4 281668406306 CARPET SIDE LH DAY CAB RHD 1
5 281668406307 CARPET SIDE RH DAY CAB RHD 1
6 281668406357 FOAM CARPET CENTER TUNNEL CAB 2
7 11497396087 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.8x32 8

357
2816010668R.05 UNDERBODY INSULATION GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

358
2816010668R.05 UNDERBODY INSULATION GROUP 68

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281668406304 INSULATION UNDERBODY CENTER CAB 1
RHD
2 281668406309 INSULATION UNDERBODY SIDE LH CAB 1
RHD
3 281668406310 INSULATION UNDERBODY RH 1
4 281668406332 UNDERBODY INSULATION CLIP 26

359
2816011569R.01 LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

360
2816011569R.01 LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281669100105 ASSY TRIM A PILLAR LH 1
1 281669100106 ASSY TRIM A PILLAR RH 1
2 281669106303 CAB ACCESS HANDHOLD FRONT UPPER 1
LH
2 281669106304 CAB-ACESS HANDHOLD FRONT UPPER 1
RH
3 281669106323 CAB ACCESS HANDHOLD REAR LH 1
3 281669106324 CAB ACCESS HANDHOLD REAR RH 1
4 281669106321 CAB ACCESS HANDHOLD FRONT LOWER 1
LH
4 281669106322 CAB ACCESS HANDHOLD FRONT LOWER 1
RH
5 281669200101 ASSY TRIM CANT RAIL FRONT LOWER LH 1
5 281669200102 ASSY TRIM CANT RAIL FRONT LOWER RH 1
7 281669206309 TRIM B PILLAR LOWER LH 1
7 281669206310 TRIM B-PILLAR LOWER RH 1
12 281669506326 TRIM ROOF W/O HATCH C NON SLR 1
15 11405608202 CR PAN HD SCREW M8X20 16
23 281669106320 CAP CAB ACCESS HANDHOLD FRONT 4
UPPER

361
2816011569R.02 LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

362
2816011569R.02 LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
8 281669300103 ASSY MOUNTING BRACKET SPEAKER 1
REARWALL LH
8 281669300104 ASSY MOUNTING BRACKET SPEAKER 1
REARWALL RH
10 281669206353 TRIM B PILLAR UPPER LH 1
10 281669206354 TRIM B PILLAR UPPER RH 1
11 281669406303 TRIM REAR WALL C NON SLPR WITH 1
WINDOW
14 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 8
20 281664603301 BKT COMBINED BOTTOM TRIM QUARTER 1
REAR LH
20 281664603302 BKT COMBINED BOTTOM TRIM QUARTER 1
REAR RH

363
2816011569R.03 LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

364
2816011569R.03 LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
6 281669200103 ASSY TRIM CANT RAIL FRONT UPPER LH 1
6 281669200104 ASSY TRIM CANT RAIL FRONT UPPER RH 1
9 281669306302 STORAGE BOX REAR WALL NON SLPR 1
13 11341506125 HEX FL SCREW M6X12 6
14 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 13
16 11406796037 CR PAN HD SCREW M6x25 4
17 11492498256 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.2X9.5 4
18 11497396087 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.8x32 6
19 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 6
21 281669100104 ASSY GRAB HANDLE ROOF 2
22 281669106310 COAT HOOK 2
24 281669306301 GRILL SPEAKER REARWALL 2
25 281669406310 EXIT VENT INNER 2
26 281699506301 ASSY SCRIVET A RAYMOND BG 24

365
2816011569R.03A LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

366
2816011569R.03A LINING AND PANELLING GROUP 69

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
6 281669200103 ASSY TRIM CANT RAIL FRONT UPPER LH 1
6 281669200104 ASSY TRIM CANT RAIL FRONT UPPER RH 1
9 281669306302 STORAGE BOX REAR WALL NON SLPR 1
13 11341506125 HEX FL SCREW M6X12 6
14 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 13
16 11406796037 CR PAN HD SCREW M6x25 4
17 11492498256 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.2X9.5 4
18 11497396087 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.8x32 6
19 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 6
21 281669100104 ASSY GRAB HANDLE ROOF 2
22 281669106310 COAT HOOK 2
24 281669306301 GRILL SPEAKER REARWALL 2
25 281669406310 EXIT VENT INNER 2
26 281699506301 ASSY SCRIVET A RAYMOND BG 24

367
2816010572R.01A DOOR GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

368
2816010572R.01A DOOR GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 281672000101 ASSY DOOR COMP LH AUTOMATIC 1
WINDOW WINDING
- 281672000102 ASSY DOOR COMP RH AUTOMATIC 1
WINDOW WINDING
1 281672200105 ASSY DOOR SHELL LH 1
1 281672200106 ASSY DOOR SHELL RH 1
2 281672506306 SEAL GLASS RUN CHANNEL INNER TOP 1
LH
2 281672506307 SEAL GLASS RUN CHANNEL INNER TOP 1
RH
3 281672502301 GLASS WINDOW DOOR LH 1
3 281672502302 GLASS WINDOW DOOR RH 1
5 281672208207 WAIST RAIL OUTER LH 1
5 281672208208 WAIST RAIL OUTER RH 1
- 281672208202 PANEL DOOR OUTER RH RHD 1
- 281672208201 PANEL DOOR OUTER LH RHD 1
- 281672200148 ASSY PANEL DOOR INNER COMPLT RH 1
RHD
- 281672200147 ASSY PANEL DOOR INNER COMPLT LH 1
RHD
- 281672208245 REINF MIDDLE PANEL DOOR INNER RH 1
- 281672208244 REINF MIDDLE PANEL DOOR INNER LH 1
6 281672500105 ASSY OUETR BELT LH 1
6 281672500106 ASSY OUETR BELT RH 1
7 281672506308 SEAL GLASS RUN CHANNEL BOTTOM LH 1
7 281672506309 SEAL GLASS RUN CHANNEL REAR 1
BOTTOM RH
8 281672300131 ASSY FRONT GLASS RUN CHANNEL MTG 1
LH
8 281672300132 ASSY FRONT GLASS RUN CHANNEL MTG 1
RH
9 281672208216 GLASS RUN CHANNEL MAIN RH 1
9 281672208215 GLASS RUN CHANNEL MAIN LH 1
14 281672306340 WATER BARRIER COVER DOOR LH 1
14 281672306347 DOOR WATER BARRIER COVER RH 1
15 281672307709 SEALANT FOR WATER BARRIER AR
16 11492498302 FL TAP SCR C-ST48X16 7
17 11497396087 FL TAP SCR C-ST48x32 6

369
2816010572R.01A DOOR GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

370
2816010572R.01A DOOR GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
18 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 6
20 281672307508 DOOR STOPPER 2
22 11491408253 TAPPING SCR C-ST42X25 IS7173 6
SS8451-8C
24 281672300145 ASSY CHECK STRAP 2
25 281672300101 HINGH ASSY 4
26 281654800101 SPEAKER 5.25" WITH RAIN COVER LH 1
26 281654800102 SPEAKER 5.25" WITH RAIN COVER RH 1

371
2816010572R.02 FRONT DOOR LOCKING SYSTEM GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

372
2816010572R.02 FRONT DOOR LOCKING SYSTEM GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281672300148 ASSY DOOR OUTER HANDLE RH 1
1 281672300147 ASSY DOOR OUTER HANDLE LH 1
2 LOCK BARREL LH 1 SERVICED UNDER
281672300175
2 LOCK BARREL RH 1 SERVICED UNDER
281672300175
3 3641100760 DOOR LOCK UNIT ASM RH 1
3 3641100750 DOOR LOCK UNIT ASM LH 1
4 281672308001 SCREW LATCH 6
5 281672300146 ASSY DOOR STRIKER 2
6 281672308002 SCREW STRIKER 4
7 281672306005 LINK POP UP LH 1
7 281672306006 LINK POP UP RH 1
8 281672306339 POP UP KNOB DOOR 2
9 281672306007 LINK ACTUATOR TO LATCH LH 1
9 281672306008 LINK ACTUATOR TO LATCH RH 1
10 281672306011 LINK LOCK BARREL TO LATCH LH 1
10 281672306012 LINK LOCK BARREL TO LATCH RH 1
11 281672300149 ASSY DOOR INNER HANDLE LH 1
11 281672300150 ASSY DOOR INNER HANDLE RH 1
12 281672306003 LINK DOOR HANDLE INNER LH 1
12 281672306004 LINK DOOR HANDLE INNER RH 1
14 281672303306 LINK HOLDING BRACKET 2
15 281672308401 SLEEVE LINK DOOR HANDLE INNER 2
281672300175 ASSY KIT FOR LOCK,CONSISTS OF: 1
SWITCH ASSY STEERING LOCK CUM 1
IGNITION
LOCK BARREL LH 1
LOCK BARREL RH 1
FUEL TANK CAP ASM 1
IGNITION KEY WITHOUT TRANSPONDER 1

373
2816010572R.03 FRONT DOOR TRIM GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

374
2816010572R.03 FRONT DOOR TRIM GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281672300151 ASSY TRIM DOOR COMPLETE LH 1
1 281672300152 ASSY TRIM DOOR COMPLETE RH 1
5 281654406307 LAMP LENS STEP ILLUMINATION, LH 1
(ELECTRI
5 281654406308 LAMP LENS STEP ILLUMINATION, RH 1
(ELECTRI
6 281654406305 LAMP LENS DOOR AJAR, LH 1
6 281654406306 LAMP LENS DOOR AJAR, RH 1
12 281672307505 GROMMET RVM TOP 2
13 281672500107 ASSY WEATHER STRIP INNER LH 1
13 281672500108 ASSY WEATHER STRIP INNER RH 1
15 11492498264 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.2X13 4
17 281672307502 GROMMET POP UP KNOB DOOR LH 1
17 281672307503 GROMMET POP UP KNOB DOOR RH 1

375
2816010572R.04 WINDOW WINDING REGULATOR GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

376
2816010572R.04 WINDOW WINDING REGULATOR GROUP 72

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281672500115 ASSY WINDOW WINDING REGULATOR 1
AUTO LH
1 281672500116 ASSY WINDOW WINDING REGULATOR 1
AUTO RH
281672308206 BRKT WINDOW REG MTG FRONT 1
BOTTOM

377
2816010275R.01 CENTRE FLAP GROUP 75

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

378
2816010275R.01 CENTRE FLAP GROUP 75

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
50 281675100101 ASSY FLAP CENTER COMPLETE 1
42 281675100123 ASSY GRILL FLAP CENTER 1
43 281675106303 INSECT PROTECTION GRILL FLAP CENT 1
44 281675100106 ASSY STRIP FLAP CENTER WITH 1
T-EMBLEM
45 281675106301 FLAP CENTRE C CAB 1
281675508210 CENTER FLAP REINFORCEMENT 1
2 281675100110 ASSY AERO CORNER LH 1
2 281675100111 ASSY AERO CORNER RH 1
46 281675100114 ASSY INSERT AERO CORNER LH 1
46 281675100115 ASSY INSERT AERO CORNER RH 1
281681100101 ASSY SEAL AERO CORNER LH 1
281681100102 ASSY SEAL AERO CORNER RH 1
47 281675106313 SIDE WIPER COVER LH 1
47 281675106314 SIDE WIPER COVER RH 1
3 281675106318 COVER WIPER SYSTEM W/O GRILL 1
40 281675206306 GRILL COVER WIPER W/O EMBLEM 1
281675508211 WIPER COVER REINFORCEMENT 1
41 281675206302 TATA EMBLEM 1
4 11341506125 HEX FL SCREW M6X12 13
5 281675400109 ASSY LID INNER PANEL LH 1
6 281675200168 ASSY GAS STRUT CENTER FLAP(PRAVI) 2
7 281675200146 ASSY HINGE 4 BAR FLAP CENTER 1
8 281675208201 MTG BRKT GAS STRUT BODY SIDE 2
9 281675200147 ASSY FOUR BAR HINGE RH 1
11 281675200164 CENTER FLAP LATCH ASSY BOTTOM LH 1
11 281675200165 CENTER FLAP LATCH ASSY BOTTOM RH 1
51 281675200109 ASSY MTG BRKT LATCH LH 1
51 281675200111 ASSY MTG BKT LATCH RH 1
52 281675206707 STRIKER CENTER FLAP LATCH 2
53 12080896024 HEX THIN NUT M12 2
54 281675200142 ASSY RUBBER BUFFER FLAP CENTER 2
13 11492498370 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.8X13 2
14 281662700103 ASSY MTG BKT ASSY AERO CORNER CEN 2
FR

379
2816010275R.02 CENTRE FLAP GROUP 75

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

380
2816010275R.02 CENTRE FLAP GROUP 75

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
31 281675204304 NON RETURNABLE STAR WASHER (6 DIA) 17
33 11492498264 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.2X13 17
35 11492498515 FL TAP SCR C-ST5.5X16 20
36 281675204305 NON RETURNABLE STAR WASHER (5 DIA) 22

381
2816011381R.01 EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

382
2816011381R.01 EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
281681100126 ASSY SET REAR VIEW MIRROR MANUAL 1
VERSION
1 281681100133 ASSY MAIN VIEW MIRROR AND WIDE 1
ANGLE MIRROR LH
1 281681100134 ASSY MAIN VIEW MIRROR AND WIDE 1
ANGLE MIRROR RH
2 281681100122 ASSY PROXIMITY MIRROR CO DRIVER 1
SIDE
3 281681106312 EDGE BEAD ROOF NON SLEEPER 2
4 281681106313 SEAL PRIMARY LH 1
4 281681106314 SEAL PRIMARY RH 1
5 281681106315 SEAL SECONDARY LH 1
5 281681106316 SEAL SECONDARY RH 1
6 281681906825 NOISE SHIELD UPPER LH NS RHD LPK 1
2528
7 281681906826 NOISE SHIELD UPPER RH NS RHD LPK 1
2528
8 281681100106 ASSY SUNVISOR SIDE LH 1
8 281681100107 ASSY SUNVISOR SIDE RH 1
9 281681000114 ASSY BRAND NAME "PRIMA" 1
10 281681000110 ASSY MASCOT FOR 2528 K 1
11 281662606301 INSULATION INNER PANEL FIREWALL 1
12 281681906304 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 2
HOLE
12 281681906309 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF CAB MTG 2
FRONT SLOT
12 281681906310 PLUG BUTTON FOR PANEL DOOR 2
APERTURE HOLE
12 281681906311 PLUG BUTTON FOR PANEL SKIN BODY 3
SIDE
12 281681906312 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF CENTER HOLE 1
DIA 30
12 281681906313 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF CENTER HOLE 7
DIA 14
12 281681906314 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 13
HOLE DIA
12 281681906315 PLUG BUTTON FOR FLOOR INNER HOLE 1
DIA 18

383
2816011381R.01 EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

384
2816011381R.01 EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
12 281681906316 PLUG BUTTON FOR PANEL SKIN BODY 2
SIDE SLO
12 281681906317 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF CAB MTG 2
FRONT SLOT
12 281681906320 PLUG BUTTON FOR REARWALL UPPER 10
12 281681906323 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF REARWALL 4
LOWER INN
12 281681906324 PLUG BUTTON FOR SIDE SILL INNER DIA 8
8.0
12 281681906325 PLUG BUTTON FOR SIDE SILL INNER FOR 4
SLOT
12 281681906326 PLUG BUTTON FOR SIDE SILL OUTER 4
FOR SLO
12 281681906328 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 8
INNER FOR
12 281681906302 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF CENTER HOLE 2
DIA 12
12 281681906303 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF SIDE HOLE DIA 2
16
12 281681906305 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 6
HOLE DIA
12 281681906306 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 6
FOR SLOT
13 281672306345 INSULATION INNER DOOR LH 1
13 281672306346 INSULATION INNER DOOR RH 1
14 3616000210 ADD ON DOOR ASM ,LH 1
14 3616000220 ADD ON DOOR ASM ,RH 1
15 281662200101 ASSY FRONT TUBE SUPPORT RH 1
15 281662200102 ASSY FRONT TUBE SUPPORT LH 1
16 11071510303 HEXFL BOLT M10X30 4
17 281681900112 ASSY BRACKET FRONT SUPPORT NOISE 2
SHIELD
18 281681900111 ASSY BKT REAR SUPPORT NOISE SHEILD 2
19 11341508225 HEX FL SCREW M8X22 8
20 287081906318 GROMMET DIA16X20X1.6THK 3
21 281681906308 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF CAB MTG 2
FRONT HOLE
22 281681906320 PLUG BUTTON FOR REARWALL UPPER 1

385
2816011381R.01 EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

386
2816011381R.01 EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
23 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 2
24 11405698147 PAN HD SCREW M6X16 10
26 281681000122 ASSY RETRO REFLECTOR TAPE COMP 1
289481906307 PLUG - DASH PANEL - DIA 12 4
289481906309 PLUG - HOLE DIA 8 8

387
2816011381R.01A EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

388
2816011381R.01A EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
281681100129 ASSY ORVM SET FOR AIS MANUAL W/O 1
WIDE ANGLE ON DR
1 281681100123 ASSY MAIN VIEW AND WIDE ANGLE 1
MIRROR LH AIS MANUA
1 281681100130 ASSY OF MAIN VIEW ON DRIVER SIDE 1
WITHOUT WIDE ANG
2 281681100122 ASSY PROXIMITY MIRROR CO DRIVER 1
SIDE
3 281681106312 EDGE BEAD ROOF NON SLEEPER 2
4 281681106313 SEAL PRIMARY LH 1
4 281681106314 SEAL PRIMARY RH 1
5 281681106315 SEAL SECONDARY LH 1
5 281681106316 SEAL SECONDARY RH 1
6 281681906825 NOISE SHIELD UPPER LH NS RHD LPK 1
2528
7 281681906826 NOISE SHIELD UPPER RH NS RHD LPK 1
2528
8 281681100106 ASSY SUNVISOR SIDE LH 1
8 281681100107 ASSY SUNVISOR SIDE RH 1
9 281681000114 ASSY BRAND NAME "PRIMA" 1
10 281681000110 ASSY MASCOT FOR 2528 K 1
11 281662606301 INSULATION INNER PANEL FIREWALL 1
12 281681906304 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 2
HOLE
12 281681906309 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF CAB MTG 2
FRONT SLOT
12 281681906310 PLUG BUTTON FOR PANEL DOOR 2
APERTURE HOLE
12 281681906311 PLUG BUTTON FOR PANEL SKIN BODY 3
SIDE
12 281681906312 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF CENTER HOLE 1
DIA 30
12 281681906313 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF CENTER HOLE 7
DIA 14
12 281681906314 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 13
HOLE DIA
12 281681906315 PLUG BUTTON FOR FLOOR INNER HOLE 1
DIA 18
12 281681906316 PLUG BUTTON FOR PANEL SKIN BODY 2
SIDE SLO

389
2816011381R.01A EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

390
2816011381R.01A EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
12 281681906317 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF CAB MTG 2
FRONT SLOT
12 281681906320 PLUG BUTTON FOR REARWALL UPPER 10
12 281681906323 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF REARWALL 4
LOWER INN
12 281681906324 PLUG BUTTON FOR SIDE SILL INNER DIA 8
8.0
12 281681906325 PLUG BUTTON FOR SIDE SILL INNER FOR 4
SLOT
12 281681906326 PLUG BUTTON FOR SIDE SILL OUTER 4
FOR SLO
12 281681906328 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 8
INNER FOR
12 281681906302 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF CENTER HOLE 2
DIA 12
12 281681906303 PLUG BUTTON FOR ROOF SIDE HOLE DIA 2
16
12 281681906305 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 6
HOLE DIA
12 281681906306 PLUG BUTTON FOR FIREWALL OUTER 6
FOR SLOT
13 281672306345 INSULATION INNER DOOR LH 1
13 281672306346 INSULATION INNER DOOR RH 1
14 3616000210 ADD ON DOOR ASM ,LH 1
14 3616000220 ADD ON DOOR ASM ,RH 1
15 281662200101 ASSY FRONT TUBE SUPPORT RH 1
15 281662200102 ASSY FRONT TUBE SUPPORT LH 1
16 11071510303 HEXFL BOLT M10X30 4
17 281681900112 ASSY BRACKET FRONT SUPPORT NOISE 2
SHIELD
18 281681900111 ASSY BKT REAR SUPPORT NOISE SHEILD 2
19 11341508225 HEX FL SCREW M8X22 8
20 287081906318 GROMMET DIA16X20X1.6THK 3
21 281681906308 PLUG BUTTON FOR REINF CAB MTG 2
FRONT HOLE
22 281681906320 PLUG BUTTON FOR REARWALL UPPER 1
23 267899706341 SCREW GROMMET M4 2
24 11405698147 PAN HD SCREW M6X16 10
26 281681000122 ASSY RETRO REFLECTOR TAPE COMP 1

391
2816011381R.01A EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

392
2816011381R.01A EQUIPMENT AND INTERNAL FITTING GROUP 81

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
289481906307 PLUG - DASH PANEL - DIA 12 4
289481906309 PLUG - HOLE DIA 8 8

393
2816900182R.01 WIPER SYSTEM GROUP 82

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

394
2816900182R.01 WIPER SYSTEM GROUP 82

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
281682400101 ASSY WIPER SYSTEM COMPLETE 1
2 281682400119 ASSY WIPER ARM & BLADE RHD 1
3 281682400103 WIPER MOTOR 1
4 281682400113 ASSY DRIVER SIDE SPINDLE MTG BKT 1
RHD
5 281682400114 C0-DRIVER SIDE SPINDLE MTG BKT RHD 1
6 281682400117 MOTOR MTG BKT 1
7 281682400127 ASSY WIPER SYSTEM LINKAGE RHD 1

395
2816900182R.02 KIT WINDSCREEN WASHER SYSTEM GROUP 82

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

396
2816900182R.02 KIT WINDSCREEN WASHER SYSTEM GROUP 82

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
20 281682900101 KIT W/S WASHER SYSTEM,CONSISTS OF: 1
8 EXTENSION PIECE 1
9 TUBE WASHER SYSTEM PVC 950MM, RHD 1
(DOMESTIC)
10 TUBE WASHER SYSTEM PVC 100MM, RHD 1
(DOMESTIC)
11 TUBE WASHER SYSTEM PVC 600MM, RHD 1
(DOMESTIC)
12 Y-JOINT 1
13 TANK A W/S WASHER 1
TUBE FILTER 1
15 WASHER RESERVOIR 1
16 TUBE SEAL CAP 1
17 GROMMET RUBBER WASHER PUMP 1
18 PUMP WINDSHIELD WASHER BOTTLE 1

397
2816010783R.01 HVAC MODULE GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

398
2816010783R.01 HVAC MODULE GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
281683400101 KIT HVAC UNIT COMPLETE MANUAL 1
281683400109 ASSY HVAC UNIT (MANUAL CONTROL) 1
1 281683400113 ASSY HEATER CORE COMPLETE 1
2 281683400115 ASSY BLOWER RESISTER COMPLETE 1
3 281683400114 ASSY BLOWER MOTOR COMPLETE 1
4 281683400117 ASSY FRESH AIR FILTER COMPLETE 1
5 281683400137 ASSY AIR FILTER FRAME 1
6 281683400138 ASSY INTAKE SENSOR 1
8 281683400119 ASSY HVAC MANUAL WIRING HARNES 1
9 281683400130 ASSY MODE ACTUATOR MOTOR 3
281683406002 PACKING-FOR AIR INTAKE HVAC 1

399
2816010783R.02 CONDENSER MODULE GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

400
2816010783R.02 CONDENSER MODULE GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
12 281683400203 ASSY SIDE CONDENSER 1
1 281683400140 CONDENSER CORE ASSY(RHD) 1
2 281683400141 BRKT-MTG COND (LH) 2
3 281683400142 BRKT-MTG COND (RH) 2
4 281683400145 BRKT-R/DRIER MT'G COND(RHD) 1
5 281683400143 SWTICH ASS'Y-DUAL 1
6 281683400144 R/DRIER ASS'Y (RHD) 1
7 281683400146 CLAMP-R/DRIER 1
8 281683400147 O-RING 2
9 281683400148 SHROUD -FAN 1
10 281683400149 FAN ASSY 1
11 281683400150 MOTOR ASS'Y 1
13 281683400202 ASSY BRKT MTG SIDE CONDENSER 1
14 281683404101 STAY ROD TOP CONDENSER 1
15 281683404103 STAY ROD BOTTOM CONDENSER-LPK 1

401
2816010783R.03 A/C SYSTEM GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

402
2816010783R.03 A/C SYSTEM GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
2 281683606901 REFRIGERANT SUCTION LINE 1
3 281683606902 REFRIGERANT DISCHARGE LINE 1
4 281683600209 ASSY REFRIGERANT HOSE LIQUID SIDE 1
5 281683600118 ASSY HEATER HOSE-INLET(ENGINE TO 1
HVAC)
6 281683600128 ASSY HEATER HOSE-OUTLET (HVAC TO 1
ENG)
7 281683607712 DRAIN HOSE FOR HVAC UNIT 1
8 281683500110 ASSY OF SP17 MULTI PULLEY AC 1
COMPRESSOR

403
2816010783R.04 CLAMPS AND BRACKETS GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

404
2816010783R.04 CLAMPS AND BRACKETS GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281683604214 U CLAMP FOR HEATER HOSES 1
2 281683600113 ASSY MTG BKT FOR AC PIPING 2
3 281683604303 CLIP FOR AC PIPING 2
4 281683603321 MTG BKT FOR SUCTION PIPE 2
5 281683600136 ASSY MTG BKT WITH WELD STUD 1
6 281683604207 CLAMP FOR AC HOSES 3
7 281683604302 CLIP FOR AC PIPING 1
8 14300512276 SPR BAND CLAMP 27DX12W 4
9 281683604211 P-CLAMP(DIA 9) 1
10 281683604217 CLAMP 1
11 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 4
12 281683603319 MTG BKT FOR HEATER HOSE 1
281683604213 CLAMP FOR AC HOSES 1

405
2816010783R.04A CLAMPS AND BRACKETS GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

406
2816010783R.04A CLAMPS AND BRACKETS GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281683604214 U CLAMP FOR HEATER HOSES 1
2 281683600113 ASSY MTG BKT FOR AC PIPING 2
3 281683604303 CLIP FOR AC PIPING 2
4 281683603321 MTG BKT FOR SUCTION PIPE 2
5 281683600136 ASSY MTG BKT WITH WELD STUD 1
281683600137 ASSY MTG BKT WITH WELD STUD 1
6 281683604207 CLAMP FOR AC HOSES 3
7 281683604302 CLIP FOR AC PIPING 1
8 14300512276 SPR BAND CLAMP 27DX12W 4
9 281683604211 P-CLAMP(DIA 9) 1
10 281683604217 CLAMP 1
11 14280500250 HOSE CLAMP 25 4
12 281683603319 MTG BKT FOR HEATER HOSE 1
281683604213 CLAMP FOR AC HOSES 1

407
2816010783R.05 HVAC CONTROLS SWITCH GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

408
2816010783R.05 HVAC CONTROLS SWITCH GROUP 83

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 3899100010 HVAC CONTROL SWITCH-MANUAL 1
3 281683807702 GRILL FRESH AIR INTAKE 1
4 281683807703 BODY GRILL PLASTIC FRESH AIR INTAKE 1
5 281683807707 PACKING FOR FRESH AIR GRILL 1
281683406001 PACKING_HEATER PIPE 1
3899000330 SUB HARN -HVAC MODULE MANUAL 1
281683800101 KIT REAR AIR EXTRACTOR 1

409
2816010284R.01 BOX AND CONTAINER GROUP 84

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

410
2816010284R.01 BOX AND CONTAINER GROUP 84

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281684100104 ASSY HEADBOX C FL RHD 1
2 281663603342 MTG BKT SIDE HEADBOX LH 1
2 281663603343 MTG BKT SIDE HEADBOX RH 1
3 11341506141 HEX FL SCREW M6X14 8
4 11406796070 CR PAN HD SCR M6 X14 9
5 281684100114 ASSY STRUCTURE HEAD BOX C FLAT 1
6 281684100124 SUB ASSY COVER HEADBOX LH C FL RHD 1
7 281684100125 SUB ASSY COVER HEADBOX C RH FL 1
RHD
8 281684100126 SUB ASSEMBLY COVER HEADBOX C 1
CENTER FLAT
9 281684106318 STORAGE HEADBOX C LH 1
10 281684106327 GRILL SPEAKER HEADBOX LH 1
10 281684106330 GRILL SPEAKER HEADBOX RH 1
11 281684100134 SUB ASSY HEADBOX LOWER CAB C FLAT 1
RHD
12 281684106332 FRAME ELECTRICAL PANEL MTG C FL 3
13 11492498370 FL TAP SCR C-ST4.8X13 38
14 281684106701 LOCATING PIN HEADBOX 2
15 281699006502 NUT SPEED ST4.8 9
16 281684106303 COVER STORAGE HEADBOX C FL 1
17 281654206304 HOLE COVER-1DIN ROOF 2

411
2816010988R.01 BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

412
2816010988R.01 BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281688000109 ASSY BUMPER COMPLETE 1
2 281688500196 ASSY MIDDLE BUMPER 1
3 281688500187 ASSY REST FOOT PIPE 1
5 3662100020 ASSY STRUCTURE MIDDLE BUMPER 1
8 281688506326 MIDDLE BUMPER ADD-ON STEP 1
9 281688506341 BUMPER SIDE LH 1
9 281688506342 BUMPER SIDE RH 1
281688500210 ASSY PIPE SUPPORT SIDE BUMPER LH 1
281688500211 ASSY PIPE SUPPORT SIDE BUMPER RH 1
16 281688100170 FRT FENDER A LH 1
16 281688100171 FRT FENDER A RH 1
17 3542600110 1ST,2ND STEP LH 2
17 3542600720 1ST,2ND STEP RH 2
22 3542800130 SUPT-3RD STEP LH / RH 2
23 281681100131 ASSY ADD ON BODY SIDE LH 1
23 281681100132 ASSY ADD ON BODY SIDE RH 1
24 281666600105 CTR FENDER A LH 1
24 281666600106 CTR FENDER A RH 1
25 281666600108 ASSY BKT MIDDLE FENDER LINEAR MTG 1
25 3542800100 PANEL A-3RD STEP RH 1
26 281681000115 ASSY MTG BRKT ADD ON BODY SIDE LH 1
26 281681000116 ASSY MTG BRKT ADD ON BODY SIDE RH 1
27 281666606305 NYLON BUSH 2
28 281681108202 MTG_BRKT_ADD_ON_BODY_SIDE_REAR_LH 1
28 281681108203 MTG_BRKT_ADD_ON_BODY_SIDE_REAR_RH1
29 3542800120 PANEL-3RD STEP RH 1
30 3542600730 3RD STEP RH 1
31 3542800310 SUPT-PNL 3RD STEP FRT RH 1
34 281688200137 ASSY PIPE STRUCTURE REAR LH 1
34 281688200138 ASSY FENDER REAR PIPE STRUCTURE 1
BOTTOM RH

413
2816010988R.01 BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

414
2816010988R.01 BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
35 281688200139 ASSY FENDER REAR PIPE STRUCTURE 1
TOP MTG
36 281688206913 FENDER REAR TOP MTG SQ.TUBE FLEET 1
GUARD
37 281688106319 LINING FENDER FRT LH 1
37 281688106320 LINING FENDER FRT RH 1
38 281669406314 LINING FENDER RR_LH 1
38 281669406315 LINING FENDER RR_RH 1
39 281688103704 FENDER CASTING MTG BRAKET LH 1
39 281688103701 BKT FENDER MTG RH 1
40 281688206317 FRT MUD GUARD_LH TML 1
40 281688206318 FRT MUD GUARD_RH TML 1
42 281688500212 ASSY PIPE TOP MTG BUMPER SIDE LH 1
42 281688500213 ASSY PIPE TOP MTG BUMPER SIDE RH 1
44 281666300109 ASSY SUPPORT PIPE FENDER CTR LH 1
44 281666300110 ASSY SUPPORT PIPE FENDER CTR RH 1

415
2816010988R.01A BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

416
2816010988R.01A BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281688000109 ASSY BUMPER COMPLETE 1
2 281688500196 ASSY MIDDLE BUMPER 1
3 281688500187 ASSY REST FOOT PIPE 1
5 3662100020 ASSY STRUCTURE MIDDLE BUMPER 1
8 281688506326 MIDDLE BUMPER ADD-ON STEP 1
9 281688506341 BUMPER SIDE LH 1
9 281688506342 BUMPER SIDE RH 1
281688500210 ASSY PIPE SUPPORT SIDE BUMPER LH 1
281688500211 ASSY PIPE SUPPORT SIDE BUMPER RH 1
16 281688100170 FRT FENDER A LH 1
16 281688100171 FRT FENDER A RH 1
17 3542600110 1ST,2ND STEP LH 2
17 3542600720 1ST,2ND STEP RH 2
22 3542800130 SUPT-3RD STEP LH / RH 2
23 281681106301 ADD ON BODY SIDE LH NS 1
23 281681106302 ADD ON BODY SIDE RH NS 1
24 281666600105 CTR FENDER A LH 1
24 281666600106 CTR FENDER A RH 1
25 281666600108 ASSY BKT MIDDLE FENDER LINEAR MTG 1
25 3542800100 PANEL A-3RD STEP RH 1
26 281681000115 ASSY MTG BRKT ADD ON BODY SIDE LH 1
26 281681000116 ASSY MTG BRKT ADD ON BODY SIDE RH 1
27 281666606305 NYLON BUSH 2
28 281681108202 MTG BRKT ADD ON BODY SIDE REAR LH 1
28 281681108203 MTG BRKT ADD ON BODY SIDE REAR RH 1
29 3542800120 PANEL-3RD STEP RH 1
30 3542600730 3RD STEP RH 1
31 3542800310 SUPT-PNL 3RD STEP FRT RH 1
34 281688200137 ASSY PIPE STRUCTURE REAR LH 1
34 281688200138 ASSY FENDER REAR PIPE STRUCTURE 1
BOTTOM RH
35 281688200139 ASSY FENDER REAR PIPE STRUCTURE 1
TOP MTG

417
2816010988R.01A BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

418
2816010988R.01A BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
36 281688206913 FENDER REAR TOP MTG SQ.TUBE FLEET 1
GUARD
37 281688106319 LINING FENDER FRT LH 1
37 281688106320 LINING FENDER FRT RH 1
38 281669406314 LINING FENDER RR LH 1
38 281669406315 LINING FENDER RR RH 1
39 281688103704 FENDER CASTING MTG BRAKET LH 1
39 281688103701 BKT FENDER MTG RH 1
40 281688206317 FRT MUD GUARD LH TML 1
40 281688206318 FRT MUD GUARD_RH TML 1
42 281688500212 ASSY PIPE TOP MTG BUMPER SIDE LH 1
42 281688500213 ASSY PIPE TOP MTG BUMPER SIDE RH 1
44 281666300109 ASSY SUPPORT PIPE FENDER CTR LH 1
44 281666300110 ASSY SUPPORT PIPE FENDER CTR RH 1

419
2816010988R.02 BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

420
2816010988R.02 BUMPER AND FENDER GROUP 88

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
4 281688508283 PIPE HOLDER FOOT STEP LH 1
4 281688508284 PIPE HOLDER FOOT STEP RH 1
7 3662100240 CROSS MBR A-BUMPER LWR 1
10 281688503711 CASTING BKT BUMPER FENDER LH 1
10 281688503712 CASTING BKT BUMPER FENDER RH 1
12 281688100162 ASSY FENDER FRONT REAR BRKT LH 1
12 281688100163 ASSY FENDER FRONT REAR BRKT RH 1
13 3542600930 ASSY LINER BRKT FRONT RH 1
13 3542600920 ASSY LINER BRKT FRONT LH 1
14 3542600980 PIPE A-F FENDER FRT LH 1
14 3542600990 PIPE A-F FENDER FRT RH 1
15 281688108236 FENDER FRONT UPPER BRKT LH 1
15 281688108237 FENDER FRONT UPPER BRKT RH 1
16 281688100170 FRT FENDER A LH 1
16 281688100171 FRT FENDER A RH 1
17 3542600110 1ST,2ND STEP LH 2
17 3542600720 1ST,2ND STEP RH 2
18 3542601180 EXTN-F/FENDER SUPT 4
19 3542601150 SUPT A-F FENDER RH 1
20 3542601250 BRKT-FRT FENDER RR 2
33 281688500206 ASSY BUMPER_UPPER BRKT SQUARE 1
41 281688106901 PIPE_FRONT LINEAR LH 2
42 281688500212 ASSY PIPE TOP MTG BUMPER SIDE LH 1
42 281688500213 ASSY PIPE TOP MTG BUMPER SIDE RH 1

421
2816010289R.01 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

422
2816010289R.01 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281689100211 ASSY STABILISER BAR WITH BUSH 1
60 281689107902 STABILIZER BAR 1
61 281689103701 PIVOT ARM LOWER LH 1
62 281689103702 PIVOT ARM LOWER RH 1
63 281689108238 SLEEVE PIVOT BUSH MTG 1
4 281689109202 SLOTTED WASHER PIVOT ARM MTG 2
5 281689100166 DUST SEAL PIVOT ARM MTG FRONT 2
6 15662020050 TR ROLLER BRG 4
7 17061604006 OIL SEAL B40X50X7 NITRILE 2
8 281689105501 SPL WASHER 2
9 281689103703 BRKT FRONT CAB SUSP UPPER LH 1
9 281689103704 BRKT FRONT CAB SUSP LOWER RH 1
12 281689100206 ASSY CAB MOUNTING FRONT NUT PLATE 2
16 17170600606 GREASE NIPPLE AM6 2
17 281689106501 SPL CASTLE NUT M20X15 2
20 281689103717 CAB TILT STOPPER 2
21 12052296054 HEX NUT M12 2
22 12460501308 BRIGHT WASHER 13 4
23 281689103211 SPL HEX FL BOLT M8 2
24 12145101601 NYLOC NUT M16X1.5 2
25 281689103404 BUSH PIVOT ARM MTG 4
26 281689100165 DUST SEAL PIVOT BUSH MTG 4
27 3485104280 BUSH A-FRT C SUSP RR 2
28 281689108603 ABUTEMENT RING PIVOT BUSH 2
29 14580608001 INTERNAL CIRCLIP 80X2.5N 2
30 281689100151 ASSY REBOUND STOPPER 2
31 12301511009 HEX FL NUT BM10 4
33 281689103714 BRKY PIVOT ARM UPPER LH 1
33 281689103715 BRKT PIVOT ARM UPPER NRH 1
34 281689103403 BUSH PIVOT ARM MTG BRASS 4
35 281689100118 ASSY BUMP STOPPER 2
36 281689103202 HEX FL BOLT M10x105 4
37 12140501008 NYLOC NUT M10 12
38 12460501057 BRIGHT WASHER 10.5 8
39 281689108241 SPACER PLATE CAB MOUNTING FRONT 2
LH
40 11071810455 FLBOLT M10X1.25X45 4
41 12301901010 HEX FL NUT AM10X1.25 6
42 11071810609 FL BOLT M10X1.25X60 2

423
2816010289R.01 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

424
2816010289R.01 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
43 12560801007 SPRING WASHER B10 2
44 12140601401 NYLOC NUT M14X1.5 2
45 281689100149 ASSY BRKT FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 1
MTG LH
45 281689100150 ASSY BRKT FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 1
MTG RH
46 11341510220 HEX FL SCR M10X22 16
47 281689100240 ASSY FRONT STRUT COMPLETE FOR 2
NON SLPR C
48 12650601503 WASHER A15 2
49 12140801401 NYLOC NUT M14X1.5 2
50 11071898069 FL BOLT M14X1.5X95 2
51 281689103207 SPECIAL BOLT SLOTTED LINK 2
52 12460501707 BRIGHT WASHER 17 2
53 281689109210 WASHER SLOTTED LINK 2
54 281689103410 SLEEVE SLOTTED LINK 2
55 281689106708 LOCKING PIN 2
56 281689103206 SPL HEX FL BOLT M16X1.5X155 2
68 281689103705 BRKTFRONTCAB SUSP LOWER LH 1
68 281689103706 BRKT FRONT CAB SUSPENTION 1
LOWER-RH

425
2816010289R.02 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

426
2816010289R.02 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
57 281689100138 ASSY STRIKER PLATE NON SLEEPER 2
58 281689106703 PIN LATERAL S/A AND LATCH MTG 2
59 281689109209 SPECIAL WASHER LATCH SIDE 4
60 281689100242 LATERAL SHOCK ABSORBER 2
61 281689100139 ASSY MTG BKT LAT S/A C CONS LH 1
61 281689100140 ASSY LAT SA MTG LH C CONST RH 1
62 11071514805 HEX FL BOLT M14X80 6
63 12301501402 HEX FL NUT AM14 6
64 11071512357 HEX FL BOLT M12X35 8
65 281689106301 SEAT HYDRAULIC LATCH 2
66 281689100241 ASSY REAR STRUT COMPLETE 2
67 281689108259 BRKT REAR STRUT MTG NON SLEEPER 2
68 281689109207 SPECIAL WASHER LATERAL SHOCK 2
ABSORBER
69 11341512303 HEX FL SCR M12X30 4
70 12140501008 NYLOC NUT M10 4
71 11341510220 HEX FL SCR M10X22 4
72 281689103307 BASE PLATE CAB MTG REAR SUSP 2
73 281689103309 BACK PLATE CAB MTG REAR SUSP 2
74 281689100184 ASSY CABIN LATCH LH 1
74 281689100185 ASSY LATCH CABIN RH 1

427
2816010289R.03 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

428
2816010289R.03 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281689100188 ASSY HOSE SUPPORT BRKT TO TEE 1
COUPLER
2 281689100186 ASSY HOSE CYL TO SOCKET NON SLPR 1
3 281689100167 ASSY HOSE TEE CONNECTOR TO TEE 1
CONNECTOR
4 281689100189 ASSY PIPE HAND PUMP TO TEE 1
CONECTOR
5 281689100190 ASSY PIPE HAND PUMP PULL PORT TO 1
HOSE CY
6 281689100208 ASSY HOSE LH TO TEECOUPLER NON 1
SLPR
7 281689100177 ASSY PIPE TEE CONNECTOR TO 1
STRAIGHT CONN
8 281689100260 ASSY PIPE STRAIGHT CONNECTOR TO 1
SOCKET F
9 281689100197 ASSY HOSE PRESSURE PORT HAND 1
PUMP TO PRE.PORT
10 281689100196 ASSY PIPE SUCTION PORT HAND PUMP 1
TO SUCT.PORT
11 281689100183 ASSY CAB TILTING CYL DONGJIN 1
12 281689103719 BRKT TILT CYLINDER LWR CURSOR 9 1
RHD
13 11071614605 FL BOLT M14X1.5X60 1
14 12140601401 NYLOC NUT M14X1.5 3
15 11071614508 FL BOLT M14X1.5X50 2
16 281689109204 WASHER CYLINDER CAB TILT 1
17 12102096043 CASTLE NUT M16X1.5 1
18 13150608320 SPLIT PIN 3.2X32 1
19 281689100191 ASSY BRKT HAND PUMP MTG NON SLPR 1
20 281689100181 ASSY CAB TILTING PUMP MANUAL 1
21 281689107102 CLIP SUPPORT PLATE 1
281689107509 RUBBER GROMMET DIA.22 1
22 281689108252 BRACKET HOSES MTG NON SLPR 1
23 281689108256 BRKT TEE COUPLER MTG SA SIDE NON 1
SLPR LH
24 281689106303 CLIP BUNDY TUBE CLAMP 5

429
2816010289R.03 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

430
2816010289R.03 BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713001

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
25 281689106305 CLIP FOR TWO BUNDY TUBE 2
26 281689100180 ASSY SLEEVE CYL UPPER MTG 1
27 281689107510 RUBBER GROMMET DIA.16 1
28 281689104302 P TYPE CLAMPS 1
29 281689106803 TEE JOINT 2
30 281689106304 SLEEVE BRKT FRONT CAB SUSP UPPER 2
31 281689109208 WASHER BRKT TILT CYLINDER LWR 1
32 500632403214 HEX FL BOLT M16X2X150 1

431
2816010289R.03A BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

432
2816010289R.03A BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281689100188 ASSY HOSE SUPPORT BRKT TO TEE 1
COUPLER
2 281689100186 ASSY HOSE CYL TO SOCKET NON SLPR 1
3 281689100167 ASSY HOSE TEE CONNECTOR TO TEE 1
CONNECTOR
4 281689100189 ASSY PIPE HAND PUMP TO TEE 1
CONECTOR
5 281689100190 ASSY PIPE HAND PUMP PULL PORT TO 1
HOSE CY
6 281689100208 ASSY HOSE LH TO TEECOUPLER NON 1
SLPR
7 281689100177 ASSY PIPE TEE CONNECTOR TO 1
STRAIGHT CONN
8 281689100260 ASSY PIPE STRAIGHT CONNECTOR TO 1
SOCKET F
9 281689100197 ASSY HOSE PRESSURE PORT HAND 1
PUMP TO PRE.PORT
10 281689100196 ASSY PIPE SUCTION PORT HAND PUMP 1
TO SUCT.PORT
11 281689100183 ASSY CAB TILTING CYL DONGJIN 1
12 281689103733 BRKT TILT CYLINDER LWR C9 AND ISBE 1
RHD
13 11071614605 FL BOLT M14X1.5X60 1
14 12140601401 NYLOC NUT M14X1.5 3
15 11071614508 FL BOLT M14X1.5X50 2
16 281689109204 WASHER CYLINDER CAB TILT 1
17 12102096043 CASTLE NUT M16X1.5 1
18 13150608320 SPLIT PIN 3.2X32 1
19 281689100191 ASSY BRKT HAND PUMP MTG NON SLPR 1
20 281689100181 ASSY CAB TILTING PUMP MANUAL 1
21 281689107102 CLIP SUPPORT PLATE 1
281689107509 RUBBER GROMMET DIA.22 1
22 281689108252 BRACKET HOSES MTG NON SLPR 1
23 281689108256 BRKT TEE COUPLER MTG SA SIDE NON 1
SLPR LH
24 281689106303 CLIP BUNDY TUBE CLAMP 5
25 281689106305 CLIP FOR TWO BUNDY TUBE 2
26 281689100180 ASSY SLEEVE CYL UPPER MTG 1
27 281689107510 RUBBER GROMMET DIA.16 1

433
2816010289R.03A BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

434
2816010289R.03A BODY MOUNTING AND ACCESSORIES GROUP 89

CHASSIS TYPE: 713002

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
28 281689104302 P TYPE CLAMPS 1
29 281689106803 TEE JOINT 2
30 281689106304 SLEEVE BRKT FRONT CAB SUSP UPPER 2
31 281689109208 WASHER BRKT TILT CYLINDER LWR 1
32 500632403214 HEX FL BOLT M16X2X150 1

435
2816010391R.01 DRIVER AND CO DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

436
2816010391R.01 DRIVER AND CO DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
1 281691000177 ASSY PNEUMATICALY SUSPENDED 1
DRIVER SEAT
2 281694000105 ASSY CO-DRIVER SEAT HIGHER END RHD 1
281691706901 AUXILLARY PIPE FOR PNEUMATIC 1
SUSPENSION
19080161321 STRAIGHT UNION 6MM 1
OD-WP2100606-JANATICS

437
2816010391R.02 PNEUMATIC SUSPENDED DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

438
2816010391R.02 PNEUMATIC SUSPENDED DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
281691000177 ASSY PNEUMATICALY SUSPENDED 1
DRIVER SEAT
1 281691000121 ASSY. BACKREST PNEUMATIC DR. 1
LOWER END RHD
1 281691000123 ASSY. BACKREST PNEUMATIC DR. 1
HIGHER END RHD
2 281691000133 ASSY. KIT AIR CHAMBERS LUMBER 1
SUPPORT,CONSISTS OFF:
CLIP 1
PNEU. LUMBAR SUPPORT 1
3 281691500104 ASSY.KIT 3 - POINT BELT RH ,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
SCREW 2
SAFETY BELT 1
4 281691000129 ASSY. CUSHION PNEUMATIC DR. LOWER 1
END RHD
4 281691000131 ASSY. CUSHION PNEUMATIC DR. HIGHER 1
END RHD
5 281697400101 ASSY. KIT ARMREST LH,CONSISTS OFF: 1
SCREW 2
ARMREST LH 1
6 281691500105 ASSY. KIT BELT BUCKLE LH,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
SCREW 1
BELT BUCKLE 1
6 281691500108 ASSY KIT BELT BUCKLE RH (RHD) 1
7 281691000138 ASSY. KIT PARTS SET (DIFF. 1
PARTS),CONSISTS OFF:
SCREW 2
SCREW 1
SCREW 5
EXPANDING RIVET 4
SAFETY WASHER 1
SEAT CUSHION HANDLE 6030 1
SEAT CUSHION HANDLE 6860 1
BELT GUIDE REAR PART 1
BELT GUIDE RH 1
BELT GUIDE LH 1
HANDLE LUMBAR SUPPORT 1
SCREW BACKREST 2

439
2816010391R.02 PNEUMATIC SUSPENDED DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

440
2816010391R.02 PNEUMATIC SUSPENDED DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
HANDLE BACKREST RH. 1
HANDLE BACKREST LH. 1
SLIDER 4
8 281691006301 ASSY. PLASTIC COVER RH,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
SCREW 2
SCREW 1
SCREW 5
EXPANDING RIVET 4
SIDE COVER RH. 1
SIDE COVER LH. 1
FRONT COVER 1
REAR COVER 1
10 281691009001 VALVE LUMBAR SUPPORT 1
11 281691900105 ASSY. KIT HEIGHT ADJ.,CONSISTS OFF: 1
SCREW 2
BEARING BOWDEN CABLE 1
HEIGHT ADJ. UNIT 1
12 281691900106 ASSY. KIT SEAT LOWERING / 1
UPMOVING,CONSISTS OFF:
SCREW 1
SCREW 1
LOWERING 1
13 281691900101 ASSY. KIT INCLINATION ADJ,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
SCREW 2
LEVER TILT RELEASE 1
BEARING BOWDEN CABLE 1
TILT ADJUSTEMENT 1
14 281691006303 RUBBER BELLOW 1
15 281691900102 ASSY.KIT SLIDES INCLINATION 1
LEVER,CONSISTS OFF:
LEVER FOR SLIDE 1
SLIDE RH. 1
SLIDE LH. 1
16 281691906001 LEVER FOR SLIDE 1
17 281691000141 ASSY. KIT PNEUMATIC COMPONENTS 1
19 281691900103 ASSY. KIT VALVE FOR HEIGHT 1
ADJ.,CONSISTS OFF:
SPRING 1

441
2816010391R.02 PNEUMATIC SUSPENDED DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

442
2816010391R.02 PNEUMATIC SUSPENDED DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
VALVE UNIT 1
20 281691000144 ASSY. KIT SHOCK ABSORBER,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
HEXAGON NUT 2
TUBE 1
SCREW 1
SCREW 1
BUSH 1
SHOCK ABSORBER 1
21 281691900104 ASSY. KIT HEIGHT LIMITER,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
BUSH 1
SAFETY WASHER 1
TOOTH LEVER 1
EXENTRE 1
TOOTH SEGMENT 1

443
2816010391R.03 STATIC CO DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

444
2816010391R.03 STATIC CO DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
- 281694000105 ASSY CO-DRIVER SEAT HIGHER END RHD 1
1 281694000111 ASSY. BACKREST STATIC CO-DR. LOWER 1
END RHD
1 281694000113 ASSY. BACKREST STATIC CO-DR. HIGHER 1
END RHD
2 281691000159 ASSY. KIT MECHANICAL LUMBAR 1
SUPPORT,CONSISTS OFF:
HANDLE LUMBAR SUPPORT 1
MECH. LUMBAR SUPPORT 1
3 281691500103 ASSY. KIT 3 - POINT BELT LH,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
SCREW 2
SAFTY BELT LH 1
4 281694000119 ASSY. CUISHION STATIC CO-DR. LOWER 1
END RHD
4 281694000121 ASSY. CUISHION STATIC CO-DR. HIGHER 1
END RHD
6 281691500105 ASSY. KIT BELT BUCKLE,CONSISTS OFF: 1
SCREW 1
BELT BUCKLE 1
7 281691000138 ASSY. KIT PARTS SET (DIFF. 1
PARTS),CONSISTS OFF:
SCREW 2
SCREW 1
SCREW 5
EXPANDING RIVET 4
SAFTY WASHER 1
SEAT CUISHION HANDLE 6030 1
SEAT CUISHION HANDLE 6860 1
BELT GUIDE REAR PART 1
BELT GUIDE RH 1
BELT GUIDE LH 1
HANDLE LUMBAR SUPPORT 1
SCREW BACKREST 2
HANDLE BACKREST RH. 1
HANDLE BACKREST LH. 1
SLIDER 4
8 281694006301 ASSY. KIT PLASTIC COVERS - 1
STATIC,CONSISTS OFF

445
2816010391R.03 STATIC CO DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

446
2816010391R.03 STATIC CO DRIVER SEAT GROUP 91

CHASSIS TYPE: ALL

FIG.
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
NO.
SCREW 4
SCREW 6
EXPANDING RIVET 4
SIDE COVER RH. 1
SIDE COVER LH. 1
FRONT COVER 1
REAR COVER 1
15 281691900102 ASSY. KIT SLIDER COMPLETE,CONSISTS 1
OFF:
SLIDE BAR 1
SLIDE RH. 1
SLIDE LH. 1
16 281691906001 LEVER FOR SLIDE 1

447