Sie sind auf Seite 1von 36

Verschlauchungsplan

Hydraulic hose diagram

Super 1100-3 / 1100-3i


Super 1300-3 / 1300-3i

1011
Baureihe /
Series

0225 - XXXX
Seriennummer /
Serial No

04.05.2015
Ausgabedatum /
Date of issue

HVP_1011_2442139_00_00_00
Katalog Bestellnummer /
Catalogue order No

Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016


Weitergabe sowie Vervielfältigung dieses Dokuments, Verwertung und Mitteilung seines Inhalts sind verboten,
© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG

soweit nicht ausdrücklich gestattet.


Zuwiderhandlungen verpflichten zum Schadenersatz. Alle Rechte für den Fall der Patent-, Gebrauchsmuster- oder
Geschmacksmustereintragung vorbehalten.

Protection Notice ISO 16016


The reproduction, distribution and utilization of this document as well as the communication of its contents to others
without explicit authorization is prohibited.
Offenders will be held liable for the payment of damages. All rights reserved in the event of the grant of a patent,
utility model or design.
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Blatt / Inhalt / Blatt / Inhalt /


Sheet Contents Sheet Contents
1 Deckblatt 16 Nivellierzylinder links
cover sheet tow point left hand

2...3 Inhaltsverzeichnis 17 Nivellierzylinder rechts


contents tow point right hand

4 Topologie 18 Hydraulik Zylinderfunktionen


topology hydraulics cylinder functions

5 Fahrantrieb links 19 Hydraulik Bohlenfunktionen


propel system left hand hydraulics screed functions

6 Fahrantrieb rechts 20 Lecköl


propel system right hand leakage oil

7 Fahrantrieb Einspeisung 21 Rückläufe


propel system supply return flows

8 Fahrantrieb Bremse 22 Ölkühler mit Bypass Standard


propel system brake oil cooler with bypass standard

9 Verteilerschnecke links 23 Bohle heben/senken


Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

auger left hand raising/lowering screed

10 Verteilerschnecke rechts 24 Bohle aus-/einfahren


auger right hand screed extend/retract

11 Förderband links 25 Abstreifer Fahrantrieb


conveyor, left hand scraper propel system

12 Förderband rechts 26 Höhenverstellung Verteilerschnecke


conveyor, right hand height adjustment auger

13 Einspeisung Schnecke/ Band 27 Bohlenentlastung


feed auger/ conveyor screed assist
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

14 Bunkerwand links 28 Hydraulik Klappe


hopper side left hand hydraulics front apron

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


15 Bunkerwand rechts 29 Tamper
hopper side right hand tamper

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Inhaltsverzeichnis 2
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
contents
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Blatt / Inhalt / Blatt / Inhalt /


Sheet Contents Sheet Contents
30 ohne Tamper
without tamper

31 Vibration
vibration

32 Hydraulik Dachprofilverstellung
hydraulics crown adjusting device

33 Filter
filter

34 Schutzdach
protective roof

35 Erklärung Gerätekennbuchstaben, hydraulisch


Explanation device code letter, hydraulic

36 Symbole, Hydraulikverschraubungen
symbols, hydraulic connections
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Inhaltsverzeichnis 3
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
contents
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HM2

-HM14
-HM3
-HM8 -HM12
-HM10

-HE1

-HR3

-HA6
-HG9

-HV2

-HA8
-HV3

-HX1
-HM4

-HG8
-HV4

-HM16
links oben rechts
-HM15 left hand above right hand
L L L -HT1
-HG1

-HV1
-HG3

-HG2
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

-HM5

-HX2
-HG7

-HG4 -HM17

-HG10
-HG6 -HG5

-HA5

-HA2
-HA7

-HA4 -HA1

-HA3
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

-HM9
-HM13

-HM7 -HM11

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


-HM6

-HM1

Vögele

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Topologie 4
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
topology
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HX1
2298198

GEV M22x1,5-15L
9603660057

-HG1 MINIM. GEV M12x1,5


2234320 9625541000 MINIM. DKO 12L 2077921
MA DN 12
T2 9625531000
EWV 12L
G
2x Ø 13 9550130125 9627120057
GEV M18x1,5-12L
2x M12x35 9512310933 9603130057
1x 100,0x4,0 9632590062 MB MINIM. GEV M12x1,5
9625541000
A

B
A, B

4x FHS G3/4 9612991046

2x 25,0x3,5 9617800062
8x M10x35 9510310912
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2293673
DN 12 GEV M22x1,5-15L
2254617
2293672 -HM1 T2
DN 12 2254495

2x M16x35 9516310933
1x Ø 25/25 9660250185
1x 150,0x4,0 9637870062 B
1x Gr.3D 9685030185
1x M8x45 9508330933
A, B
1x M8 9695030185 2065910
DN 12 A 4x FHS G3/4 9612991046

2x 25,0x3,5 9617800062
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

8x M10x35 9510310912

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


2065911
DN 12
ele

g 2065949
7x 378x7 3515080179 DN 12
2247243

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Fahrantrieb links 5
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
propel system left hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HX1
2298198

-HM2
2254495

2065946
DN 12
2x M16x35 9516310933 B

1x 150,0x4,0 9637870062
GEV M22x1,5-15L
9603660057
A

-HG2 T1
2234320 MINIM. GEV M12x1,5
T2 9625541000
MA
GEV M22x1,5-15L
2x Ø 13 9550130125 2254617
A, B
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2x M12x35 9512310933
4x FHS G3/4 9612991046

2065911

2065910

2065944
DN 12

DN 12

DN 12
1x 100,0x4,0 9632590062
MB MINIM. GEV M12x1,5 2x 25,0x3,5 9617800062
9625541000
8x M10x35 9510310912
A
1x Ø 25/25 9660250185 1x Ø 25 9650250185
B 1x Gr.3D 9685030185 1x Gr.3 9680030185
A, B
1x M8x45 9508330933 2x M6x40 9506320933
4x FHS G3/4 9612991046
1x M8 9695030185 2x M6 9695010185
2x 25,0x3,5 9617800062
8x M10x35 9510310912
EWV 16S
9531603952
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

2065948
2293677

DN 12
DN 12

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


2293676
DN 12
ele
EWV 16S
g
Vö 9531603952
7x 378x7 3515080179
2247244

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Fahrantrieb rechts 6
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
propel system right hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

2293689
DN 19

2293687
DN 19

GEV G1-22L GEV G1-22L


9602260057 9602260057
B1 B2

EWV 22L EWV 22L


9627220057 9627220057
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

GEV M33x2,0-22L GEV M33x2,0-22L


9622220059 9622220059

S S

-HG1 -HG2
2234320 2234320
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247247 7x 378x7 3515080179


Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Fahrantrieb Einspeisung 7
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
propel system supply
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Bremse 2066170
brake DN 06 1x Ø 15/22 9665150185
GEV M14x1,5-08L
9603070057 1x Gr.3D 9685030185
1x M8x45 9508330933
-HG2
1x M6 9695010185 2234320
2293697
-HX1 DN 06
2298198
2x M6x50 9506340933 REDV 12L/08L G
ETV 08L 9618220060
9630080057 P
-HA1
2043277 GEV M18x1,5-12L
9603130057
A
MINIM. DKO 08L
9625521000 T

2066172
DN 06

2065936
DN 10

2309647
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

DN 06

B T
A
-HG9
ELV 08L 2186869
9629080057

2x M8x16 2069598
1x Ø 15 9650150185 P

1x Gr.2 9680020185
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

2x M6x35 9506310933

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


2x M6 9695010185
Bremse 2066204
brake DN 06
ele
GEV M14x1,5-08L 0,50 m Ø 9mm 3515074560

g
9603070057 2309654
DN 06
2247246

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Fahrantrieb Bremse 8
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
propel system brake
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HA2
2043275

A B

GSV 12L FLM M18x1,5


9521203910 9630180010
2028926 2299902
DN 10 DN 10

2028926 2299902
DN 10 DN 10
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

GSV 12L FLM M18x1,5


9521203910 9630180010

GEV G3/4-12L GEV G3/4-12L


9602110057 9602110057
A B

-HM5
9629711000

4x M12x35 9512310933
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247256

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Verteilerschnecke links 9
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
auger left hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

GSV 12L FLM M18x1,5 2299902


9521203910 9630180010 DN 10

2299902
DN 10

-HA2 GSV 12L FLM M18x1,5


2043275 9521203910 9630180010

GEV G3/4-12L GEV G3/4-12L


9602110057 9602110057
B A

A B -HM4
9629711000
4x Ø 18/18 9660180185
2x Gr.2D 9685020185
9512310933 M12x35 x4
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2x M8 9695030185
2x M8x60 9508360933

2078989
DN 10

2078989
DN 10
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247257

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Verteilerschnecke rechts 10
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
auger right hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HA2
2043275

A B

2077967
DN 10

2077967
DN 10
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

GEV G3/4-12L GEV G3/4-12L


9602110057 9602110057
A B

-HM6
9629711000

4x M12x35 9512310933
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247254

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Förderband links 11
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
conveyor, left hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HA2
2043275

A B

GEV G3/4-12L GEV G3/4-12L


9602110057 9602110057
B A
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

-HM3
9629711000

4x M12x35 9512310933

2030524
DN 10

2030524
DN 10
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2x 378x7 3515080179
2247255

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Förderband rechts 12
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
conveyor, right hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HG3
2235647 LS

1x 100,0x2,0 2129245
P
2x Ø 13 9501307349 2293915
DN 31
2x M12x35 9512310933
2293936 R
DN 10 EWV 25S -HA2
9628250057 2043275

GEV 7/16-20UNF-08L
2014286 S

1x 47,2x3,5 9672250062
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

WFL 1"-25S 2x FHS G11/2 9612161334 -HX2


2313868 2294611 2298191
B 4x 1/2-13x38 9559330912 DN 31

1x 32,9x3,5 9620260062
2x FHS G1 9612171024
4x 3/8-16x32 9559350912
2293905
DN 19
WFL LK35-12L
9612991106

-HG5 -HG6
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

2235527

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


Option
-HG4
le 9628201000
ge

2293902 5x 378x7 3515080179
2247217 DN 06

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Einspeisung Schnecke/ Band 13
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
feed auger/ conveyor
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

2293993
DN 10

2294002
DN 10

GV 12L GV 12L
9521203902 9521203902 B2 A2

2x Ø 12 9650120185
2x Gr.1A 9680010185
4x M6x30 9506300933
4x M6 9695010185

-HA5
2065939 2305333 2234426
DN 10 Ø 12x1,5

2065940 2305333
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

DN 10 Ø 12x1,5

1x Ø 12/12 9660120185 1x Ø 12/12 9660120185


SWV M16X1,5-12L
9678120058 1x Gr.1D 9685010185 1x Gr.1D 9685010185
1x M6x35 9506310933 1x M6x35 9506310933
-HM13 1x M6 9695010185 1x M6 9695010185
2247513
-HR7
4602272032 1,5 mm

GEV M16x1,5-12L
9603120057
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

1x 378x7 3515080179
2247249

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Bunkerwand links 14
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
hopper side left hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

SWV M16X1,5-12L 1x Ø 12/12 9660120185 1x Ø 12/12 9660120185


9678120058
-HM14 1x Gr.1D 9685010185 1x Gr.1D 9685010185
2247513
1x M6x35 9506310933 1x M6x35 9506310933
1x M6 9695010185 1x M6 9695010185
GEV M16x1,5-12L 2065939 2305333
9603120057 DN 10 Ø 12x1,5

2065940 2305333 2x Ø 12 9650120185


DN 10 Ø 12x1,5
1,5 mm -HR8 2x Gr.1A 9680010185
4602272032
4x M6x30 9506300933
4x M6 9695010185

GV 12L GV 12L
9521203902 9521203902

2293985
DN 10

2293989
DN 10
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

B3 A3
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

-HA5
2234426

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247251 7x 378x7 3515080179


Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Bunkerwand rechts 15
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
hopper side right hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

SWV M12X1,5-08L
9678080058

-HA3
-HM7 2234425
2046682

SWV M12X1,5-08L
9678080058
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

B1 A1

2009132
DN 06

2066179
DN 06
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le 0,5 m Ø 9mm 3515074560
ge

5x 378x7 3515080179
2247258

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Nivellierzylinder links 16
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
tow point left hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

SWV M12X1,5-08L
9678080058

-HM8
2046682

SWV M12X1,5-08L
9678080058

-HA3
2234425
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

1x Ø 15/15 9660150185 1x Ø 15/15 9660150185 1x Ø 15/15 9660150185


1x Gr.2D 9685020185 1x Gr.2D 9685020185 1x Gr.2D 9685020185
1x M8x35 9508310933 1x M8x35 9508310933 1x M8x35 9508310933
1x M8 9695030185 1x M8 9695030185 1x M8 9695030185

B2 A2

2009126
DN 06
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

2066178
DN 06

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le 1,50 m Ø 9mm 3515074560
ge

5x 378x7 3515080179
2247259

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Nivellierzylinder rechts 17
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
tow point right hand
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HX1
2298198

2293960
DN 10

2293699
DN 31

2293967
DN 10 P
GFL LK35-12L
9612991108
2294614
DN 16
T

-HX2
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2298191

1x Blech 2067447
WFL LK40-35L -HG7
9612221021 9628201000 4x M8x18 9508180933
4x Ø 8,4 9500847349
2x M10x20 2056298 -HA3
2234425 -HA5
2234426

P1
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


P

le
ge 3430011075
Vö EWV 12L
DN 10 9627120057
2442129

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Hydraulik Zylinderfunktionen 18
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
hydraulics cylinder functions
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

WFL LK35-12L
9612991106

-HG8
2234412

1x 83,0x2,0 9630580062

2293938
DN 10
2x M10x20 2056298

GFL LK40-22L
9612221010
-HX2
2298191

2293945
DN 19
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2294415
DN 10

-HA7
2234427
P

2069598
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

4x M8x16

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


T

le
ge

2247386

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Hydraulik Bohlenfunktionen 19
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
hydraulics screed functions
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

2294439
DN 25

1x Blech 2278181
2x Ø 8,4 9500847349
2x M8x25 9508250933
GEV G1 1/4-28L
9602270057

GEV G1 1/4-28L 1x Blech 2278171


9602270057
-HV2 1x Ø 8,4 9500847349
2260695
1x M8x25 9508250933
2x Ø 8,4 9500847349
2294438
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2x M8x25 9508250933 DN 12

2065953
DN 16
-HX1
2298198
-HG3
2235647 GEV 7/8-14UNF-18L
2014285 4x Ø 8,4 9500847349
GSV 15L VKA 15L
4x M8x25 9508250933 9521503910 9638050057
EWV 18L
9627180057 VKA 15L
9638050057 L
ELV 15L
FLM M22x1,5 9629150057
9630220010
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247215

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Lecköl 20
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
leakage oil
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

2294572
DN 31

1x 37,7x3,53 9672220062

2x FHS G1 1/49612161347 2294570


DN 31
4x M12x35 9512310912
-HE1
2285080

1x 37,7x3,53 9672220062

2x FHS G1 1/49612161347

4x M12x35 9512310912 GEV G1 1/4 -35L


9602350057
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


-HX2
2298191
g ele

2247237

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Rückläufe 21
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
return flows
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

GFL LK40-22L -HR3


9612221010 9692220058

GZV 22L
9601220057

-HE1
2285080

2299569
DN 19
GFL LK40-22L
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

9612221010
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2248226

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Ölkühler mit Bypass Standard 22
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
oil cooler with bypass standard
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L


9630180010 9521203910
3430021075 2293976
DN 10 DN 10
-HM12
FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L 2046682 GEV M12x1,5-12L
9630180010 9521203910 9603050057
3430021075 2293976
DN 10 DN 10

2x Ø 18/18 9660180185 GEV M12x1,5-12L


9603050057
1x Gr.2D 9685020185
1x M8x60 9508360933
1x M8 9695030185

2293954
DN 10
TV 12L
9521203908
2028921 TV 12L
DN 10 9521203908
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2x Ø 18/18 9660180185 FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L MINIM. DKO 12L


9630180010 9521203910 9625531000
1x Gr.2D 9685020185
2293976
1x M8x60 9508360933 DN 10
ELV 12L -HM11
1x M8 9695030185 FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L 9629120057 2046682 GEV M12x1,5-12L
B1 A1 9630180010 9521203910 9603050057
3430021075 2293976
DN 10 DN 10

3430021075
DN 10
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

GEV M12x1,5-12L
9603050057

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


-HA5
2234426
g ele

4x 378x7 3515080179
2247260

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Bohle heben/senken 23
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
raising/lowering screed
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L


9630180010 9521203910
VKA 12L
9638040057 K
FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L
9630180010 9521203910
VKA 12L
9638040057 S

2293942
DN 10

2293942
DN 10

2169465
DN 10

3430021110
DN 10

B2 A2 B3 A3
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L


9630180010 9521203910
-HA7
2234427 VKA 12L
9638040057 K
FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L
9630180010 9521203910
VKA 12L
9638040057 S
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

4x 378x7 3515080179
2247261

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Bohle aus-/einfahren 24
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
screed extend/retract
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

EWV 06L 2293701 2305429


9627060057 -HX2
DN 06 Ø 8x1 2298191
2293700 2305429
DN 06 Ø 8x1
ausfahren EWV 06L
extend 9627060057
4x Ø 08/08 9660080185 REDV 22L/12L
einfahren 2091747
retract 4x Gr.1D 9685010185 GV 8L
GV 8L 9520803902
4x M6x40 9506320933 9520803902
0,8 mm -HR2
4x M6 9695010185 4602272027 ETV 08L
9630080057
2293895
-HM10 DN 06
2184862 ETV 08L
9630080057
2293892

2293954
DN 10
DN 06

2x M6x16 9506160933
2x Ø 6,4 9500060125
A
-HA4 B
2235661 P

-HR1
4602272027
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

T
0,8 mm
GV 8L GV 8L 3410021035
9520803902 9520803902 DN 06

3410021035
DN 06

EWV 06L 2293701 2305429


9627060057 DN 06 Ø 8x1
P3
2293700 2305429 2293899
DN 06 Ø 8x1 DN 06
ausfahren EWV 06L GEV G3/8-08L
extend 9627060057 9602070057
4x Ø 08/08 9660080185
einfahren
9685010185
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

retract 4x Gr.1D

4x M6x40 9506320933

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


4x M6 9695010185

le
ge
Vö -HM9 -HA3
2184862 2234425
2247281

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Abstreifer Fahrantrieb 25
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
scraper propel system
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HR13
4602272027

GEV M12x1,5-08L 0,8 mm


9603080057
-HM16
2121348
-HR11
4602272027

GEV M12x1,5-08L 0,8 mm


9603080057
FLM M14x1,5 GSV 08L -HR12
9630140010 9520803910 4602272027
2294377 2294407
DN 06 DN 06
0,8 mm

FLM M14x1,5 GSV 08L -HR10


9630140010 9520803910 4602272027
2294377 2294381
DN 06 DN 06
0,8 mm

GEV G3/8-08L
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

9602070057 GEV G3/8-08L


9602070057
B5
A5
-HA5.HR3
2251393

-HA5.HR5
2299155
0,8 mm
A -HA5.HQ7
2251198
B
0,8 mm
4x M5x75 9505390912
-HA5.HR4
2299155
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

-HA5

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


2234426

le
ge

3x 378x7 3515080179
2247276

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Höhenverstellung Verteilerschnecke 26
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
height adjustment auger
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HA3
2234425

-HM12
2046682

P2

GEV G3/8-12L
ELV 12L 9602140057
9629120057

-HX1
2298198
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

EWV 12L
T 9627120057

A P

-HA6
2045265
1x Blech 2055738
2x M8x16 9508160933
3x M8x20 9508200933
2294437
DN 10

2294420
DN 10
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

2294424

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


DN 10

le
ge

5x 378x7 3515080179
2247290

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Bohlenentlastung 27
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
screed assist
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

2074166 2305343
DN 06 Ø 8x1

2074169 2305343
DN 06 Ø 8x1

3x Ø 08/08 9660080185
3x Gr.1D 9685010185
1x Ø 15/15 9660150185 3x M6x35 9506310933
1x Gr.2D 9685020185 GV 8L GV 8L
9520803902 9520803902
1x M8x35 9508310933
1x M6 9695010185

2294368
DN 06

2294357
DN 06
SWV M12X1,5-08L
9678080058
GEV G3/8-08L GEV G3/8-08L
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

-HR9 9602070057 9602070057


4602272027 0,8 mm -HM15
2121338 A4

B4
SWV M12X1,5-08L
9678080058

4x M5x30 9505300912
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

-HA5 -HA5.HQ6

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


2234426 2251276

le
ge

2247280

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Hydraulik Klappe 28
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
hydraulics front apron
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L


9630180010 9521203910
2293930 VKA 12L
DN 10 9638040057 T

FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L


9630180010 9521203910
VKA 12L
9638040057 A
A -HA8
2235651

EWV 12L
9627120057 1x Blech 2258866

2293935
DN 10
2293934
DN 19
T 2x M8x20 9508200933

2293926
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

REDV 15L/12L
DN 10

9618340060
VKA 15L
9638050057

ELV 15L
9629150057
WFL LK35-12L
9612991106

WFL LK55-35L
9612221012
-HG5
2235527 -HX2
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

2298191

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


1x 83,0x2,0 9630580062
2x M10x20 2056298
g ele

2247291

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Tamper 29
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
tamper
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

VKA 22L
9638070057

-HX2
2298191
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

WFL LK40-35L -HG4


9612221021 9628201000
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

1x 83,0x2,0 9630580062

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


2x M10x20 2056298

le
ge

2247293

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
ohne Tamper 30
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
without tamper
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HA2
2043275

A B

FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L


9630180010 9521203910
2065942 VKA 12L
A
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

DN 10 9638040057

2065942 VKA 12L


DN 10 9638040057 V
FLM M18x1,5 GSV 12L
9630180010 9521203910
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247262

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Vibration 31
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
vibration
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

3410021220
DN 06

2294410
DN 06

GEV G3/8-08L GEV G3/8-08L


9602070057 9602070057
B1 A1

-HA7
2234427

-HA7.HF2
2251442
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

FLM M14x1,5 GSV 08L


9630140010 9520803910
-HA7.HQ2 VKA 08L
2251276 9638020057 P
P FLM M14x1,5 GSV 08L
9630140010 9520803910
1,0mm
VKA 08L
-HA7.HR7 9638020057 N
2251280

4x M5x75 9505390912
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2247288

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Hydraulik Dachprofilverstellung 32
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
hydraulics crown adjusting device
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HG1
2234320

ELV 12L
9629120057
G
-HV1
2010804

1x Halter 2350869
GEV M12x1,5-12L
9603050057 IN 2x M12x30 9512300933
2x Ø 13 9501307349

GEV M18x1,5-12L OUT


9603130057

2351798
DN 10
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

2351795
DN 10
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

5x 378x7 3515080179
2354720

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Filter 33
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
filter
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

-HM17
2185099

-HG10
9628021000
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

B A

2299625
DN 06

2299625
DN 06
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


le
ge

2269403

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Schutzdach 34
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
protective roof
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Gerätekennbuchstaben, hydraulisch (beispielhaft) /


device code letter, hydraulic (exemplified)

Gerätekennbuchstabe / Deutsch English Gerätekennbuchstabe / Deutsch English


device code letter device code letter

- HA Ventilblock valve-block - HP Manometer pressure gauge

- HB Durchflussmesser flow measuring device - HQ Bremsventil braking valve


Durchflusswächter flow controller Kugelhahn ball valve
Druckschalter hydraulisch hydraulic pressure switch Lenkeinheit steering unit
Wegeventil direction control valve

- HC Speicher accumulator - HR Drosselventil throttle valve


Drosselrückschlagventil throttle check valve
Druckreduzierventil pressure reduction valve
Lasthalteventil counter balance valve
Rückschlagventil check valve

- HE Kühler cooler - HT Getriebe gearbox


Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

- HF Druckbegrenzungsventil pressure limiting valve - HV Hydraulikfilter hydraulic filter

- HG Hydraulikpumpe hydraulic pump - HX Abdeckplatten cover plates


Reihenflanschplatte manifold plate
Schnellkupplung quick-action coupling

- HK Mengenteiler flow divider - Ma Ventil Magnetspule a valve coil a


Prioritätsventil priority valve
Stromregelventil flow control valve
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


- HM Hydraulikmotor hydraulic motor - Mb Ventil Magnetspule b valve coil b
Hydraulikzylinder hydraulic cylinder

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Erklärung Gerätekennbuchstaben, hydraulisch 35
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
Explanation device code letter, hydraulic
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Hydraulics 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Symbole, Hydraulikverschraubungen
symbols, hydraulic connections
ASV Anschweißverschraubung GSV Gerade Schottverschraubung ROV Rohr-Verschlussverschraubung EWV Doppelverbinder
weld connector bulkhead union blanking plug for tube ends swivel elbow

DA Distanzadapter GV Gerade Verschraubung SR Schneidring EVV Einstellbare Winkelverschraubung


distance piece adapter union cutting ring swivel elbow

DV Drosselverschraubung GZV Gerade Zwischenverschraubung SWV Schwenkverschraubung


throttle union swivel union banjo elbow

EGE Gerader Einschraubstutzen (Dichtkegel) HS Hohlschraube TV T-Verschraubung


swivel connector hollow screw union tee

ELV Einstellbare L-Verschraubung KOR Konus-Reduzieranschluss UEM Überwurfmutter


swivel nut run tee tube end reducer nut

ESV Einschweiss-Schottverschraubung KV Kreuzverschraubung VKA Verschlussstopfen inkl. Überwurfmutter


weld bulkhead fitting cross union blanking plug with nut for cones

ETV Einstellbare T-Verschraubung MAV Manometer-Aufschraubstutzen VS Verschlussstopfen


swivel nut branch tee pressure gauge connector blanking plug for cones
Schutzvermerk nach ISO 16016 beachten

EWV Einstellbare Winkelverschraubung MAVE Manometer-Verschraubung VSS Verschlussschraube


swivel elbow pressure gauge swivel connector blanking plug for ports

FLM Flachmutter Minim. Aufschraub-Messanschluss VSTI Verschlussschraube


locknut for bulkheads DKO female measuring connector blanking plug for ports

GAI Gerader Aufschraubstutzen Minim. Einschraub-Messanschluss WEE Einstellbare Winkeleinschraubver-


female connector GEV male stud measuring connector schraubung - adjustable elbow

GEV Gerade Einschraubverschraubung Minim. Gerader Messanschluss WFL Winkel-Flanschverschraubung L-Serie


male stud connector GV measuring union elbow flange adapter L-series

GFL Gerade Flanschverschraubung L-Reihe REDV Reduzierverschraubung WFS Winkel-Flanschverschraubung S-Serie


straight flange adapter L-series tube end reducer elbow flange adapter S-series
Refer to protection notice ISO 16016

GFS Gerade Flanschverschraubung S-Reihe RI Gewinde Reduzierstutzen WSV Winkel-Schottverschraubung

© 2015 by Joseph Vögele AG


straight flange adapter S-series thread reducer bulkhead elbow

GRV Gerade Reduzierverschraubung RIG Ringauge WV Winkelverschraubung


straight reducer banjo union elbow

Drawing by: Approved by: last change: Status: Material No.: Document No.: Partial Document No.: Version No.: Sheet:
2442139
date
name
16.01.2015
Keilmann
date
name
04.05.2015
Holzmann
date
name
SF
AE = changable
PF = prototype release Revision No.:
00
Series code:
1011
Valid for Serial No.:
0225 XXXX
Symbole, Hydraulikverschraubungen 36
of
E - CAE Document type: Function group No.: SF = serial release from to
symbols, hydraulic connections
HVP
Sheet plant:
Sheet Location: 36 Sheets

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8